Results For
Camelback Run (Virtual)

Phoenix, OR 97535
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender Clock   Age Division Division 
                                            Time        Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ======= === ======== ======== 
1     513 Brett Hornig               M      0:53:46 28  1        M2029    
2     502 Aaron Reed                 M      0:55:52 37  1        M3039    
3     480 Robert Vos                 M      0:58:04 20  2        M2029    
4     477 Kurt Smet                  M      0:58:10 32  2        M3039    
5     498 Kyle Carson                M      0:58:32 35  3        M3039    
6     492 Chad Bowen                 M      0:59:43 36  4        M3039    
7     514 Kevin Kocarek              M      1:04:27 48  1        M4049    
8     495 Emma Amundsen              F      1:05:47 21  1        F2029    
9     520 Paul Schoenbachler         M      1:06:06 41  2        M4049    
10    468 Joseph Chick               M      1:07:22 43  3        M4049    
11    512 Madison Hornig             F      1:09:07 28  2        F2029    
12    483 Christen Mansuetti         F      1:09:54 48  1        F4049    
13    504 Janelle Ralph              F      1:10:52 38  1        F3039    
14    463 Heather Jones              F      1:10:56 32  2        F3039    
15    471 Kyle Hendrickson           M      1:11:31 30  5        M3039    
16    493 Jared Fuhriman             M      1:12:22 45  4        M4049    
17    469 Shawn Sorensen             M      1:12:52 36  6        M3039    
18    506 Paul Schmidt               M      1:15:37 52  1        M5059    
19    501 Chuck Whiteley             M      1:15:44 62  1        M6069    
20    476 Jason Howard               M      1:15:57 50  2        M5059    
21    510 Michael Lanning            M      1:16:15 43  5        M4049    
22    459 Wendy Yates                F      1:16:51 43  2        F4049    
23    470 Tonya Clark                F      1:17:05 42  3        F4049    
24    500 Maciej Simm                M      1:17:05 43  6        M4049    
25    494 Jordan Stewart             M      1:17:19 31  7        M3039    
26    486 Jenny Sims                 F      1:17:27 35  3        F3039    
27    479 Jeffrey Stone              M      1:17:39 64  2        M6069    
28    485 Stephane Olivier           M      1:18:07 46  7        M4049    
29    499 Sydney Amundsen            F      1:18:12 23  3        F2029    
30    505 Andrew Watson              M      1:19:38 29  3        M2029    
31    508 Richelle (Ricki) Entenmann F      1:19:44 41  4        F4049    
32    488 Curtis Gammel              M      1:20:33 44  8        M4049    
33    487 Jami Claborn               F      1:20:36 36  4        F3039    
34    509 Kelsey Dennis              F      1:21:43 35  5        F3039    
35    478 Barbara Rodgers            F      1:21:47 50  1        F5059    
36    451 Keefe Burcher              M      1:22:19 42  9        M4049    
37    515 Matt Dorris                M      1:23:04 38  8        M3039    
38    455 Jerry Sessions             M      1:23:28 71  1        M7079    
39    450 Amber Jacobson             F      1:23:45 35  6        F3039    
40    490 Amber Layer                F      1:23:55 44  5        F4049    
41    489 Kelly Clary-Lamb           F      1:23:55 50  2        F5059    
42    516 Stephen Fitzgerald         M      1:24:06 65  3        M6069    
43    457 Aaron Hoefling             M      1:24:55 48  10       M4049    
44    482 Phil Hill                  M      1:24:56 43  11       M4049    
45    507 Megan Stillwell            F      1:25:05 46  6        F4049    
46    491 Julie Hall                 F      1:25:24 55  3        F5059    
47    497 Julio Flores               M      1:25:34 41  12       M4049    
48    466 Kimberly Wall              F      1:26:04 50  4        F5059    
49    519 Ron Alonzo                 M      1:26:31 70  2        M7079    
50    521 Mike Gallagher             M      1:27:26 55  3        M5059    
51    524 lorena morales             F      1:27:34 30  7        F3039    
52    467 Mary Rosas                 F      1:27:48 37  8        F3039    
53    454 Mike Koch                  M      1:28:14 62  4        M6069    
54    525 Shawna Schleif             F      1:30:34 40  7        F4049    
54    458 Cameron Lawler             M      1:30:40 36  9        M3039    
55    472 Sam Lee                    M      1:32:57 54  4        M5059    
56    484 Malisa Dodd                F      1:34:55 49  8        F4049    
57    496 Fernando Paredes           M      1:35:14 41  13       M4049    
58    523 Freddy Camilo Ramirez      M      1:35:29 38  10       M3039    
59    461 Tiffany Allen              F      1:36:20 38  9        F3039    
60    503 Kenneth Heywood II         M      1:40:37 50  5        M5059    
61    465 Amy Heywood                F      1:40:37 45  9        F4049    
62    511 Lynn Sullivan              F      1:43:01 50  5        F5059    
63    522 Jennifer Bugarin           F      1:43:26 45  10       F4049    
64    462 Melissa Johnson            F      1:43:58 30  10       F3039    
65    475 Bill Pennington            M      1:46:13 53  6        M5059    
66    481 Ted Plautz                 M      1:46:32 63  5        M6069    
67    452 David Mathieu              M      1:48:26 50  7        M5059    
68    517 Arthur Watson              M      1:48:29 14  1        M 0-14   
69    473 Gary Reid                  M      1:52:35 60  6        M6069    
70    474 Eryne Reid                 F      1:52:35 30  11       F3039    


Male 14 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Arthur Watson 517 14  68               1:48:29 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Brett Hornig  513 28  1                53:46   
2     Robert Vos    480 20  3                58:04   
3     Andrew Watson 505 29  30               1:19:38 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Emma Amundsen   495 21  8                1:05:47 
2     Madison Hornig  512 28  11               1:09:07 
3     Sydney Amundsen 499 23  29               1:18:12 


Male 30-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Aaron Reed  502 37  2                55:52 
2     Kurt Smet   477 32  4                58:10 
3     Kyle Carson 498 35  5                58:32 


Female 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Janelle Ralph 504 38  13               1:10:52 
2     Heather Jones 463 32  14               1:10:56 
3     Jenny Sims    486 35  26               1:17:27 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kevin Kocarek      514 48  7                1:04:27 
2     Paul Schoenbachler 520 41  9                1:06:06 
3     Joseph Chick       468 43  10               1:07:22 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Christen Mansuetti 483 48  12               1:09:54 
2     Wendy Yates        459 43  22               1:16:51 
3     Tonya Clark        470 42  23               1:17:05 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Paul Schmidt   506 52  18               1:15:37 
2     Jason Howard   476 50  20               1:15:57 
3     Mike Gallagher 521 55  50               1:27:26 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Barbara Rodgers  478 50  35               1:21:47 
2     Kelly Clary-Lamb 489 50  41               1:23:55 
3     Julie Hall       491 55  46               1:25:24 


Male 60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Chuck Whiteley     501 62  19               1:15:44 
2     Jeffrey Stone      479 64  27               1:17:39 
3     Stephen Fitzgerald 516 65  42               1:24:06 


Male 70-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jerry Sessions 455 71  38               1:23:28 
2     Ron Alonzo     519 70  49               1:26:31 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.