Results For
Flying Cardinal 5k - Race POSTPONED - New Date: TBD

Richmond, IN 47374
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     59  Dylan Cope          M      Richmond       IN    US      0:19:41.0 0:19:41.0 6:21  24  65.7       1        M Overall 
2     80  Elijah Falcone      M      Richmond       IN    US      0:20:57.4 0:20:56.0 6:45  13  66.9       2        M Overall 
3     190 Ken Wedig           M      Richmond       IN    US      0:21:19.4 0:21:17.8 6:52  54  71.2       3        M Overall 
4     327 Timothy Henemyre    M      Richmond       IN    US      0:21:29.3 0:21:24.6 6:54  21  60.4       1        M 20-24   
5     89  Brian Green         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:21:44.7 0:21:37.7 6:59  45  65.5       1        M 45-49   
6     128 Jack Martin         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:21:51.2 0:21:49.6 7:02  14  62.7       1        M 13-15   
7     92  L. Guiley           F      Richmond       IN    US      0:22:38.7 0:22:35.5 7:17  11  74.4       1        F Overall 
8     71  Nathan Dickman      M      Richmond       IN    US      0:22:49.8 0:22:44.1 7:20  18  57.1       1        M 16-19   
9     91  A. Guiley           F      Richmond       IN    US      0:22:50.6 0:22:47.2 7:21  12  72.0       2        F Overall 
10    81  G. Falcone          F      Richmond       IN    US      0:23:18.3 0:23:15.9 7:30  11  72.3       3        F Overall 
11    109 W. Kitchin          M      Richmond       IN    US      0:23:21.2 0:23:18.0 7:31  11  63.9       1        M 11-12   
12    98  Sarah Hornak        F      Richmond       IN    US      0:23:35.1 0:23:35.1 7:36  22  62.4       1        F 20-24   
13    78  Aaron Ervin         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:24:20.4 0:24:10.4 7:48  35  54.7       1        M 35-39   
14    317 Zack Parker         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:24:29.5 0:24:25.3 7:53  40  55.9       1        M 40-44   
15    191 Ed Wellman          M      Bryant         IN    US      0:24:34.2 0:24:27.6 7:53  63  66.7       1        M 60-64   
16    85  Louie Falcone       M      Richmond       IN    US      0:25:39.0 0:25:29.2 8:13  17  51.3       2        M 16-19   
17    163 Justin Scheiben     M      Richmond       IN    US      0:25:46.8 0:25:41.7 8:17  38  52.4       2        M 35-39   
18    24  John Berger         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:25:56.9 0:25:42.5 8:18  42  53.9       2        M 40-44   
19    70  Dan Dickman         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:25:56.4 0:25:50.3 8:20  50  56.9       1        M 50-54   
20    61  B. Cordova          M      Richmond       IN    US      0:26:21.4 0:26:18.6 8:29  10  58.9       1        M 9-10    
21    153 Sara Rondeau        F      Richmond       IN    US      0:26:35.6 0:26:28.7 8:32  32  55.6       1        F 30-34   
22    23  Jill Berger         F      Richmond       IN    US      0:26:54.7 0:26:50.0 8:39  15  57.6       1        F 13-15   
23    158 Arlene Berger       F      Richmond       IN    US      0:27:20.5 0:27:02.3 8:43  43  57.1       1        F 40-44   
24    112 J. Kuhn             M      Shelbyville    IN    US      0:27:12.8 0:27:10.7 8:46  9   59.7       2        M 9-10    
25    307 A. Talbot           F      Richmond       IN    US      0:27:40.8 0:27:32.2 8:53  9   64.8       1        F 9-10    
26    308 Jason Talbot        M      Richmond       IN    US      0:27:41.3 0:27:32.7 8:53  34  47.7       1        M 30-34   
27    31  E. Bihl             M      Richmond       IN    US      0:27:40.9 0:27:39.1 8:55  8   61.9       1        M 1- 8    
28    188 Andrew Warner       M      Hagerstown     IN    US      0:27:51.8 0:27:48.5 8:58  13  50.4       2        M 13-15   
29    303 Mark Gogel          M      Fairborn       OH    US      0:28:15.2 0:28:06.9 9:04  39  48.2       3        M 35-39   
30    305 John Guttadore      M      Arcanum        OH    US      0:28:16.9 0:28:09.1 9:05  63  57.9       2        M 60-64   
31    309 Z. Robinson         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:28:12.8 0:28:11.1 9:06  11  52.8       2        M 11-12   
32    329 Angie Lehman        F      Cambridge City IN    US      0:28:25.9 0:28:17.1 9:07  45  55.4       1        F 45-49   
33    72  I. Diehl            F      Richmond       IN    US      0:28:36.6 0:28:34.5 9:13  12  57.4       1        F 11-12   
34    18  Mark Barton         M      Greenville     OH    US      0:28:50.3 0:28:45.9 9:17  62  56.2       3        M 60-64   
35    38  W. Brazil           M      Richmond       IN    US      0:28:59.2 0:28:47.0 9:17  7   63.2       2        M 1- 8    
36    151 Jim Robertson       M      Richmond       IN    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:49.6 9:18  68  59.1       1        M 65-69   
37    195 Anne Wissel         F      Richmond       IN    US      0:29:16.1 0:28:58.1 9:21  43  53.3       2        F 40-44   
38    35  Benjamin Brazil     M      Richmond       IN    US      0:29:15.3 0:29:03.3 9:22  42  47.7       3        M 40-44   
39    199 L. Wool             M      Richmond       IN    US      0:29:11.2 0:29:09.9 9:24  11  51.0       3        M 11-12   
40    206 S. Swinney          F      Richmond       IN    US      0:29:33.6 0:29:31.1 9:31  10  58.6       2        F 9-10    
41    145 Brenda Reichard     F      Greenville     OH    US      0:29:46.0 0:29:41.1 9:35  61  63.2       1        F 60-64   
42    161 C. Scheiben         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:29:43.7 0:29:41.9 9:35  8   57.6       3        M 1- 8    
43    90  Tim Green           M      New Paris      OH    US      0:29:57.1 0:29:50.3 9:38  52  50.0       2        M 50-54   
44    123 Jennifer Lewis      F      Richmond       IN    US      0:30:01.5 0:29:53.8 9:39  43  51.6       3        F 40-44   
45    62  Ethan Cordova       M      Richmond       IN    US      0:30:27.7 0:30:24.5 9:49  13  46.1       3        M 13-15   
46    21  Ella Berger         F      Richmond       IN    US      0:30:51.8 0:30:45.4 9:55  13  52.2       2        F 13-15   
47    149 R. Reitzler         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:30:52.0 0:30:50.0 9:57  8   55.5       4        M 1- 8    
48    93  David Hagy          M      Richmond       IN    US      0:31:01.9 0:30:53.6 9:58  62  52.4       4        M 60-64   
49    181 Mirabella Troncoso  F      Richmond       IN    US      0:31:10.5 0:31:04.6 10:01 14  50.6       3        F 13-15   
50    25  Kara Berger         F      Richmond       IN    US      0:31:22.4 0:31:15.8 10:05 13  51.3       4        F 13-15   
51    320 G. Killian          M      Richmond       IN    US      0:31:28.4 0:31:25.9 10:08 10  49.3       3        M 9-10    
52    87  V. Falcone          F      Richmond       IN    US      0:31:29.5 0:31:27.5 10:09 8   58.7       1        F 1- 8    
53    86  Robbie Falcone      M      Richmond       IN    US      0:31:40.6 0:31:30.3 10:10 43  44.3       4        M 40-44   
54    325 C. Goss             M      Richmond       IN    US      0:31:43.8 0:31:40.8 10:13 10  48.9       4        M 9-10    
55    17  Kathy Barton        F      Greenville     OH    US      0:31:52.6 0:31:47.5 10:15 62  59.8       2        F 60-64   
56    147 Kayla Reitzler      F      Richmond       IN    US      0:32:06.0 0:32:01.7 10:20 39  46.9       1        F 35-39   
57    77  Tim Elstro          M      Richmond       IN    US      0:32:26.2 0:32:13.1 10:24 57  48.2       1        M 55-59   
58    33  Marcus Bingham      M      New Madison    OH    US      0:32:44.0 0:32:15.9 10:24 27  40.1       1        M 25-29   
59    324 Amber Hall          F      Richmond       IN    US      0:32:43.9 0:32:17.7 10:25 36  46.0       2        F 35-39   
60    117 Nathan Lafuze       M      Richmond       IN    US      0:32:45.5 0:32:26.7 10:28 43  43.0       5        M 40-44   
61    3   Alyssa Alvey        F      Richmond       IN    US      0:32:52.6 0:32:42.3 10:33 13  49.1       5        F 13-15   
62    6   Scott Alvey         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:32:53.4 0:32:43.4 10:33 40  41.8       6        M 40-44   
63    194 David Wetzel        M      New Madison    IN    US      0:33:27.5 0:33:21.8 10:46 60  47.7       5        M 60-64   
64    319 X. Parker           M      Richmond       IN    US      0:33:39.8 0:33:37.2 10:51 10  46.1       5        M 9-10    
65    97  Tammy Holley        F      Lewisburg      OH    US      0:33:49.9 0:33:44.9 10:53 58  53.6       1        F 55-59   
66    115 Chera Laforge       F      Richmond       IN    US      0:33:56.8 0:33:46.0 10:54 34  43.8       2        F 30-34   
67    316 Seth Black          M      Lyne           IN    US      0:34:30.6 0:34:23.2 11:06 61  46.7       6        M 60-64   
68    207 L. Swinney          F      Richmond       IN    US      0:34:30.0 0:34:28.1 11:07 8   53.6       2        F 1- 8    
69    209 C. Swinney          F      Richmond       IN    US      0:34:30.0 0:34:28.2 11:07 8   53.6       3        F 1- 8    
70    88  Michael Fleenor     M      New Castle     IN    US      0:34:43.4 0:34:29.8 11:08 29  37.5       2        M 25-29   
71    323 Alyona Settlemyre   F      New Castle     IN    US      0:34:45.1 0:34:31.9 11:08 25  42.6       1        F 25-29   
72    201 J. Zaidel           M      Richmond       IN    US      0:35:21.0 0:34:52.6 11:15 7   52.2       5        M 1- 8    
73    202 Kyle Zaidel         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:35:22.9 0:34:53.9 11:15 40  39.1       7        M 40-44   
74    131 Julie Meredith      F      Richmond       IN    US      0:35:26.0 0:35:01.2 11:18 42  43.7       4        F 40-44   
75    73  Nina Diehl          F      Richmond       IN    US      0:35:40.2 0:35:30.4 11:27 18  41.6       1        F 16-19   
76    310 L. Allen            F      Richmond       IN    US      0:35:51.2 0:35:47.8 11:33 9   49.8       3        F 9-10    
77    311 Eliseo Acevedo      M      Richmond       IN    US      0:35:52.7 0:35:48.9 11:33 32  36.4       2        M 30-34   
78    200 Nevaeh Wool         F      Richmond       IN    US      0:36:16.0 0:36:10.4 11:40 14  43.4       6        F 13-15   
79    155 Thomas Ropp         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:36:46.5 0:36:33.0 11:47 57  42.5       2        M 55-59   
80    315 Jules Clemente      F      Richmond       IN    US      0:36:57.6 0:36:45.8 11:52 43  42.0       5        F 40-44   
81    122 Mary Leverton       F      Richmond       IN    US      0:36:58.3 0:36:50.5 11:53 47  43.3       2        F 45-49   
82    120 Curt Leverton       M      Richmond       IN    US      0:36:58.6 0:36:51.2 11:53 48  39.3       2        M 45-49   
83    321 C. Murray           M      Richmond       IN    US      0:37:05.0 0:37:03.3 11:57 9   43.8       6        M 9-10    
84    205 G. Ferriel          F      Richmond       IN    US      0:37:06.0 0:37:03.9 11:57 9   48.1       4        F 9-10    
85    29  A. Bihl             F      Richmond       IN    US      0:37:12.7 0:37:10.9 12:00 10  46.5       5        F 9-10    
86    36  D. Brazil           M      Richmond       IN    US      0:37:12.8 0:37:11.1 12:00 9   43.6       7        M 9-10    
87    301 T. George           F      Richmond       IN    US      0:37:16.9 0:37:14.3 12:01 10  46.4       6        F 9-10    
88    146 A. Reitzler         F      Richmond       IN    US      0:38:27.9 0:38:26.1 12:24 6   52.0       4        F 1- 8    
89    47  David Caldwell      M      Connersville   IN    US      0:38:59.6 0:38:48.4 12:31 78  51.0       1        M 70-99   
90    118 R. Lafuze           M      Richmond       IN    US      0:39:15.9 0:38:56.9 12:34 7   46.7       6        M 1- 8    
91    177 J. Thomas           M      Richmond       IN    US      0:39:24.4 0:39:22.7 12:42 8   43.5       7        M 1- 8    
92    94  Jared Haley         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:39:37.8 0:39:29.3 12:44 38  34.1       4        M 35-39   
93    111 Kathy Knight        F      Richmond       IN    US      0:40:01.8 0:39:50.3 12:51 55  43.8       2        F 55-59   
94    306 Gene Black          M      Camden         OH    US      0:40:02.4 0:39:50.9 12:51 77  48.6       2        M 70-99   
95    162 Jodie Scheiben      F      Richmond       IN    US      0:40:10.7 0:40:05.9 12:56 37  37.2       3        F 35-39   
96    164 K. Scheiben         F      Richmond       IN    US      0:40:10.6 0:40:08.4 12:57 6   49.8       5        F 1- 8    
97    114 N. Kuhn             M      Shelbyville    IN    US      0:40:25.1 0:40:23.0 13:02 6   48.4       8        M 1- 8    
98    75  David Downs         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:40:49.6 0:40:31.7 13:04 48  35.7       3        M 45-49   
99    197 Emma Wool           F      Richmond       IN    US      0:41:10.3 0:40:38.0 13:06 42  37.7       6        F 40-44   
100   141 Brian Moore         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:41:11.7 0:41:02.0 13:14 45  34.5       4        M 45-49   
101   108 Greg Kitchin        M      Richmond       IN    US      0:41:34.3 0:41:17.6 13:19 45  34.3       5        M 45-49   
102   20  Don Benziger        M      Richmond       IN    US      0:41:58.3 0:41:30.7 13:23 65  40.0       2        M 65-69   
103   103 J. Johnston         F      Richmond       IN    US      0:41:39.1 0:41:33.4 13:24 11  40.5       2        F 11-12   
104   326 E. Goss             F      Richmond       IN    US      0:42:14.0 0:41:54.5 13:31 12  39.1       3        F 11-12   
105   156 R. Rush             F      Richmond       IN    US      0:42:01.8 0:41:58.8 13:33 9   42.5       7        F 9-10    
106   208 A. Swinney          F      Richmond       IN    US      0:42:04.9 0:42:02.7 13:34 6   47.6       6        F 1- 8    
107   170 C. Smock            M      Richmond       IN    US      0:42:10.2 0:42:06.5 13:35 7   43.2       9        M 1- 8    
108   148 K. Reitzler         F      Richmond       IN    US      0:42:11.2 0:42:08.0 13:35 7   45.5       7        F 1- 8    
109   32  Lisa Bihl           F      Richmond       IN    US      0:42:40.9 0:42:16.0 13:38 41  36.0       7        F 40-44   
110   318 P. Parker           M      Richmond       IN    US      0:42:33.7 0:42:32.3 13:43 10  36.4       8        M 9-10    
111   101 Ellen Johnson       F      Richmond       IN    US      0:43:19.2 0:42:58.8 13:52 70  49.2       1        F 70-99   
112   2   Brittani Abney      F      New Madison    OH    US      0:43:27.3 0:42:59.2 13:52 27  34.2       2        F 25-29   
113   174 Terri Stephens      F      Richmond       IN    US      0:44:15.1 0:43:52.6 14:09 59  41.7       3        F 55-59   
114   192 Linda Wellman       F      Bryant         IN    US      0:44:03.0 0:43:53.2 14:09 59  41.7       4        F 55-59   
115   74  Kylie Doolin        F      New Madison    OH    US      0:44:48.8 0:44:17.6 14:17 27  33.2       3        F 25-29   
116   328 A. Rudicil          F      Richmond       IN    US      0:45:07.9 0:45:01.6 14:31 12  36.4       4        F 11-12   
117   105 T. Jurgens          M      Richmond       IN    US      0:45:21.9 0:45:04.0 14:32 7   40.4       10       M 1- 8    
118   104 Jessica Jurgens     F      Richmond       IN    US      0:45:22.0 0:45:04.4 14:32 31  32.6       3        F 30-34   
119   165 Mackenzie Schilling F      Centerville    IN    US      0:48:39.5 0:48:12.7 15:33 20  30.5       2        F 20-24   
120   166 Rachel Schilling    F      Centerville    IN    US      0:48:43.5 0:48:16.8 15:34 43  32.0       8        F 40-44   
121   113 Kristan Kuhn        F      Shelbyville    IN    US      0:49:29.4 0:49:25.2 15:57 38  30.3       4        F 35-39   
122   140 A. Moore            F      Richmond       IN    US      0:49:29.5 0:49:25.4 15:57 12  33.2       5        F 11-12   
123   304 C. Feliciano        F      Richmond       IN    US      0:50:47.6 0:50:44.4 16:22 11  33.1       6        F 11-12   
124   302 E. Gogel            F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:50:58.7 0:50:56.3 16:26 6   39.3       8        F 1- 8    
125   116 Becky Lafuze        F      Richmond       IN    US      0:52:36.5 0:52:05.1 16:48 42  29.4       9        F 40-44   
126   67  Jerry Cruez         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:53:05.1 0:52:33.8 16:57 61  30.5       7        M 60-64   
127   68  Rebecca Cruez       F      Richmond       IN    US      0:53:05.0 0:52:34.3 16:58 52  32.1       1        F 50-54   
128   171 Paula Snipe         F      Centerville    IN    US      0:53:03.2 0:52:48.3 17:02 64  36.9       3        F 60-64   
129   167 Terri Schroeder     F      Richmond       IN    US      0:53:44.0 0:53:20.4 17:12 49  30.6       3        F 45-49   
130   312 Diane Bolser        F      Liberty        IN    US      0:53:56.0 0:53:24.1 17:14 60  34.7       4        F 60-64   
131   203 Rick Ruhl           M      Richmond       IN    US      0:53:47.5 0:53:25.5 17:14 56  28.8       3        M 55-59   
132   204 Karen Ruhl          F      Richmond       IN    US      0:53:48.0 0:53:26.4 17:14 57  33.4       5        F 55-59   
133   99  Jack Hughes         M      Fountain City  IN    US      0:53:51.5 0:53:27.6 17:15 58  29.3       4        M 55-59   
134   10  Z. Andreas          M      Richmond       IN    US      0:54:22.0 0:53:55.0 17:24 4              11       M 1- 8    
135   8   Nicole Andreas      F      Richmond       IN    US      0:54:21.6 0:53:55.3 17:24 34  27.4       4        F 30-34   
136   9   Sean Andreas        M      Richmond       IN    US      0:54:22.2 0:53:55.9 17:24 34  24.4       3        M 30-34   
137   1   Breanna Abney       F      Eaton          OH    US      0:54:35.9 0:54:04.7 17:27 27  27.2       4        F 25-29   
138   26  K. Berger           F      Richmond       IN    US      0:54:25.8 0:54:07.6 17:28 8   34.1       9        F 1- 8    
139   28  Victor Berger       M      Richmond       IN    US      0:54:26.2 0:54:07.9 17:28 45  26.2       6        M 45-49   
140   313 Bolser Dale         M      Liberty        IN    US      0:55:19.2 0:54:46.8 17:40 59  28.8       5        M 55-59   
141   96  Tessa Hamilton      F      Richmond       IN    US      0:55:15.3 0:55:11.7 17:48 14  28.5       7        F 13-15   
142   110 Christina Knight    F      Richmond       IN    US      0:55:16.4 0:55:12.8 17:49 14  28.5       8        F 13-15   
143   63  Gay Cordova         F      Richmond       IN    US      0:56:02.8 0:55:48.8 18:00 41  27.2       10       F 40-44   
144   322 Emily Murray        F      Richmond       IN    US      0:56:06.1 0:55:52.1 18:01 48  28.9       4        F 45-49   
145   130 Tiffany Meltzer     F      Dublin         IN    US      0:57:19.9 0:56:39.7 18:17 39  26.5       5        F 35-39   
146   34  Jay Black           M      Dublin         IN    US      0:57:20.0 0:56:39.7 18:17 43  24.6       8        M 40-44   
147   41  Kay Brown           F      Richmond       IN    US      0:57:09.4 0:56:46.2 18:19 54  30.4       2        F 50-54   
148   42  Rande Brown         F      Richmond       IN    US      0:57:09.3 0:56:46.2 18:19 24  25.9       3        F 20-24   
149   175 Amanda Thomas       F      Richmond       IN    US      0:56:48.1 0:56:48.1 18:19 34  26.0       5        F 30-34   
150   172 E. Stacy            M      Richmond       IN    US      0:57:19.7 0:56:49.5 18:20 10  27.3       9        M 9-10    
151   173 Scott Stacy         M      Richmond       IN    US      0:57:29.2 0:56:59.6 18:23 47  25.2       7        M 45-49   
152   139 J. Montgomery       M      Richmond       IN    US      0:58:02.8 0:57:43.9 18:37 7   31.5       12       M 1- 8    
153   5   E. Alvey            M      Richmond       IN    US      0:58:04.1 0:57:44.8 18:38 7   31.5       13       M 1- 8    
154   138 E. Montgomery       F      Richmond       IN    US      0:58:07.1 0:57:47.0 18:38 7   33.2       10       F 1- 8    
155   16  Julie Baker         F      Centerville    IN    US      0:59:12.0 0:58:51.6 18:59 60  31.5       5        F 60-64   
156   15  Carter Baker        M      Richmond       IN    US      0:59:14.0 0:58:54.0 19:00 19  22.0       3        M 16-19   
157   4   Carleigh Alvey      F      Richmond       IN    US      0:59:14.2 0:58:55.4 19:00 40  25.7       11       F 40-44   
158   314 Britany Swallow     F      Connersville   IN    US      1:02:09.3 1:01:39.9 19:54 28  23.9       5        F 25-29   
159   144 Mary O'Neal         F      Richmond       IN    US      1:02:09.5 1:01:40.5 19:54 28  23.9       6        F 25-29   
160   82  Joe Falcone         M      Richmond       IN    US      1:04:52.9 1:04:14.2 20:43 46  22.2       8        M 45-49   
161   49  Becky Cassidy       F      Middletown     OH    US      1:04:59.2 1:04:19.3 20:45 37  23.2       6        F 35-39   
162   66  Jama Crowe          F      Richmond       IN    US      1:05:22.5 1:05:08.9 21:01 64  29.9       6        F 60-64   
163   76  Sherry Dye          F      Richmond       IN    US      1:05:37.8 1:05:12.5 21:02 54  26.5       3        F 50-54   
164   152 Debbie Robinson     F      Fountain City  IN    US      1:05:40.0 1:05:14.5 21:03 59  28.1       6        F 55-59   
165   65  Bob Crowe           M      Richmond       IN    US      1:05:18.2 1:05:18.2 21:04 69  26.4       3        M 65-69   
166   198 G. Wool             F      Richmond       IN    US      1:06:17.9 1:05:43.9 21:12 8   28.1       11       F 1- 8    
167   196 Bill Wool           M      Richmond       IN    US      1:06:53.2 1:06:18.5 21:23 47  21.7       9        M 45-49   
168   168 Pam Sells           F      Winchester     IN    US      1:07:00.0 1:06:39.6 21:30 63  28.9       7        F 60-64   
169   169 Tom Sells           M      Winchester     IN    US      1:07:00.2 1:06:39.7 21:30 61  24.1       8        M 60-64   
170   182 Thomisa Tudor       F                                   1:09:50.5 1:09:09.4 22:19 34  21.4       6        F 30-34   
171   50  Kathy Cassidy       F      Middletown     OH    US      1:09:53.1 1:09:11.7 22:19 65  28.5       1        F 65-69   
172   30  Brad Bihl           M      Richmond       IN    US      1:14:56.2 1:13:36.7 23:45 46  19.4       10       M 45-49   
173   180 Don Toschlog        M      Richmond       IN    US      1:14:56.4 1:14:11.7 23:56 77  26.1       3        M 70-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dylan Cope     59  24  1       M      Richmond IN US 19:41.0 
2     Elijah Falcone 80  13  2       M      Richmond IN US 20:56.0 
3     Ken Wedig      190 54  3       M      Richmond IN US 21:17.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Guiley  92  11  7       F      Richmond IN US 22:35.5 
2     A. Guiley  91  12  9       F      Richmond IN US 22:47.2 
3     G. Falcone 81  11  10      F      Richmond IN US 23:15.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.