PTI Run on the Runway

Sat March 28, 2020 Greensboro, NC US 27409 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Age City             State Chip    Pace      Division Division     
                                                                   Time              Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== === ================ ===== ======= ========= ======== ============ 
1     2645 Wesley Turner         M      31  Danville         VA    32:26   5:13 min  1        M Overall    
2     2841 John Yankello         M      26  Salisbury        NC    32:58   5:18 min  2        M Overall    
3     2019 Jeremy Bush           M      37  Winston Salem    NC    38:57   6:16 min  3        M Overall    
4     2579 Justin Shumaker       M      32  Winston Salem    NC    40:21   6:29 min  1        Male 30-34   
5     2554 Alicia Rider          F      36  Winston Salem    NC    40:36   6:32 min  1        F Overall    
6     2158 Junichi Kondo         M      45  Greensboro       NC    40:37   6:35 min  1        Male 45-49   
7     2589 Mark Smith            M      37  Oak Ridge        NC    41:32   6:41 min  1        Male 35-39   
8     2644 Sara Turner           F      31  Danville         VA    41:41   6:42 min  2        F Overall    
9     2385 Kenneth Harttgen      M      41  Greensboro       NC    42:10   6:47 min  1        Male 40-44   
10    2572 Whitney Shaffer       F      31  Durham           NC    42:41   6:52 min  3        F Overall    
11    2599 Craig Steelman        M      32  Greensboro       NC    44:28   7:09 min  2        Male 30-34   
12    2875 John Alsup            M      37  Greensboro       NC    44:56   7:14 min  2        Male 35-39   
13    2134 Ben Ellinger          M      33  Greensboro       NC    45:25   7:18 min  3        Male 30-34   
14    2007 Rachel Barkley        F      24  Winston Salem    NC    45:26   7:19 min  1        Female 20-24 
15    2052 Howard Keville        M      62  Advance          NC    30:10   7:21 min  1        Male 60-64   
16    2580 Anna Sibley           F      32  Greensboro       NC    45:46   7:22 min  1        Female 30-34 
17    2814 Reba Slivka           F      33  Jamestown        NC    45:51   7:22 min  2        Female 30-34 
18    2403 Ronald Hooijschuur    M      53  Greensboro       NC    46:01   7:24 min  2        Male 50-54   
19    2834 Steven Warwick        M      52  High Point       NC    46:00   7:25 min  1        Male 50-54   
20    2020 Nathan Bush           M      33  Harrisburg       NC    46:18   7:27 min  4        Male 30-34   
21    2112 Vera Whipple          F      34  Greensboro       NC    46:24   7:28 min  1        Male 20-24   
22    2497 Maggie Moriarty       F      27  Chapel Hill      NC    47:03   7:35 min  2        Female 25-29 
23    2661 Julie Wanless         F      46  Liberty          NC    47:20   7:37 min  1        Female 45-49 
24    2877 Christopher Cousins   M      34  Cary             NC    47:18   7:37 min  5        Male 30-34   
25    2544 Bebe Ramzah           F      46  Greensboro       NC    47:25   7:38 min  2        Female 45-49 
26    2072 Anthony McNealy       M      47  Winston Salem    NC    47:31   7:39 min  2        Male 45-49   
27    2204 Ken Williams          M      64  Greensboro       NC    47:33   7:39 min  2        Male 60-64   
28    2256 A  J Boylan           M      16  Greensboro       NC    47:42   7:40 min  1        Male 15-19   
29    2341 James Ensor           M      23  Crestwood        KY    47:45   7:41 min  2        Male 20-24   
30    2003 Lionel Alva           M      45  Winston Salem    NC    48:03   7:44 min  3        Male 45-49   
31    2021 Ronal Castellanos     M      27  Tobaccoville     NC    48:11   7:45 min  1        Male 25-29   
32    2777 Justin Lillis         M      34  High Point       NC    48:07   7:45 min  6        Male 30-34   
33    2161 Jean Pierre LeJacq    M      60  Mooresville      NC    48:16   7:48 min  3        Male 60-64   
34    2261 Brooke Buffington     F      38  Elon             NC    48:26   7:48 min  1        Female 35-39 
35    2625 Satish Tatini         M      41  Greensboro       NC    48:43   7:50 min  2        Male 40-44   
36    2290 Sandra Clark          F      45  Stokesdale       NC    48:48   7:51 min  3        Female 45-49 
37    2837 Tracy Wesley          F      40  Kernersville     NC    48:49   7:52 min  1        Female 40-44 
38    2461 Stuart Marcovitch     M      46  Greensboro       NC    48:48   7:52 min  4        Male 45-49   
39    2141 jia guo               F      25  Winston Salem    NC    48:47   7:53 min  3        Female 25-29 
40    2812 Stephen Sheets        M      50  Greensboro       NC    48:58   7:53 min  3        Male 50-54   
41    2840 Semone Willis         F      29  Greensboro       NC    33:22   7:54 min  1        Female 25-29 
42    2262 Drew Bullock          M      33  Greensboro       NC    49:15   7:56 min  7        Male 30-34   
43    2050 Michael Kehoe         M      43  Winston Salem    NC    49:14   7:57 min  3        Male 40-44   
44    2868 Roy Aranguri          M      38  High Point       NC    49:27   7:57 min  3        Male 35-39   
45    2739 E.P. Forehand         M      42  High Point       NC    49:29   7:59 min  4        Male 40-44   
46    2549 Ronda Revak           F      46  Kernersville     NC    49:31   8:00 min  4        Female 45-49 
47    2842 Hans Zackariasson     M      53  Greensboro       NC    49:47   8:00 min  4        Male 50-54   
48    2720 Jeffrey Cianfrocca    M      28  High Point       NC    50:06   8:04 min  2        Male 25-29   
49    2200 Kevin Wilcox          M      32  Durham           NC    49:36   8:07 min  8        Male 30-34   
50    2103 Brian Thrasher        M      44  Winston Salem    NC    51:01   8:12 min  5        Male 40-44   
51    2150 Andrew Hughes         M      37  Greensboro       NC    50:49   8:12 min  4        Male 35-39   
52    2798 Kendra Penry-Clutter  F      35  Houston          TX    51:10   8:14 min  2        Female 35-39 
53    2208 Craig Allen           M      46  Greensboro       NC    51:27   8:17 min  6        Male 45-49   
54    2592 Joseph Soler          M      46  Greensboro       NC    51:20   8:17 min  5        Male 45-49   
55    2415 Cor Jacobs            M      53  Browns Summit    NC    51:26   8:17 min  5        Male 50-54   
56    2758 Brooks Hil            M      26  Concord          NC    51:40   8:19 min  3        Male 25-29   
57    2748 Robert Goodwill       M      51  High Point       NC    51:41   8:19 min  6        Male 50-54   
58    2244 Claudia Beard         F      22  Greensboro       NC    51:39   8:19 min  2        Female 20-24 
59    2682 Timothy Woods         M      52  Greensboro       NC    51:44   8:20 min  7        Male 50-54   
60    2832 John Wagner           M      14  High Point       NC    51:58   8:21 min  1        Male 1-14    
61    2152 Jeffrey Irvin         M      42  Durham           NC    51:59   8:23 min  6        Male 40-44   
62    2562 Luke Rowe             M      56  Chapel Hill      NC    52:00   8:23 min  1        Male 55-59   
63    2675 April Wilson          F      44  Asheboro         NC    52:01   8:23 min  2        Female 40-44 
64    2437 Eve Knapp             F      48  Greensboro       NC    52:14   8:25 min  5        Female 45-49 
65    2529 Steven Pierotti       M      50  Summerfield      NC    52:21   8:26 min  8        Male 50-54   
66    2404 Tony Hooimeijer       M      66  Summerfield      NC    52:50   8:30 min  1        Male 65-69   
67    2796 Raf Pasquet           M      45  Greensboro       NC    52:50   8:31 min  8        Male 45-49   
68    2119 Darrin Billock        M      36  Franklinton      NC    52:14   8:32 min  5        Male 35-39   
69    2232 Sam Arnold            M      23  Greensboro       NC    52:52   8:32 min  3        Male 20-24   
70    2002 Nicole Alford         F      40  Kernersville     NC    53:02   8:33 min  3        Female 40-44 
71    2340 Jon Engebretson       M      54  Greensboro       NC    53:04   8:34 min  9        Male 50-54   
72    2442 Jack Kreber           M      52  Greensboro       NC    53:14   8:35 min  10       Male 50-54   
73    2283 Anonymous Participant F      18                         53:37   8:38 min  1        Female 15-19 
74    2694 Kimberly Adolph       F      39  Greensboro       NC    53:45   8:39 min  3        Female 35-39 
75    2207 Damon Akins           M      47  Greensboro       NC    53:43   8:40 min  9        Male 45-49   
76    2852 Gilbert Calley        M      61  Winston Salem    NC    53:49   8:42 min  4        Male 60-64   
77    2612 Valarie Stroud        F      60  Greensboro       NC    54:10   8:44 min  1        Female 60-64 
78    2127 Chris Crim            M      37  Mooresville      NC    54:08   8:44 min  6        Male 35-39   
79    2352 Lee Fox               M      49  Greensboro       NC    52:15   8:46 min  7        Male 45-49   
80    2196 Harry Warwell         M      60  Salisbury        NC    54:27   8:46 min  5        Male 60-64   
81    2423 Brenna Jones          F      24  Graham           NC    54:53   8:50 min  3        Female 20-24 
82    2696 Kelly Atzbach         F      39  High Point Point NC    55:00   8:51 min  4        Female 35-39 
83    2259 Amanda Buchanan       F      29  Greensboro       NC    55:01   8:51 min  4        Female 25-29 
84    2363 Dustin Garris         M      35  Oak Ridge        NC    54:45   8:52 min  7        Male 35-39   
85    2148 Todd Holland          M      48  Cary             NC    55:13   8:53 min  10       Male 45-49   
86    2057 Michael Kuhn          M      35  Clemmons         NC    55:30   8:57 min  8        Male 35-39   
87    2576 James Shell           M      47  Pleasant Garden  NC    55:47   8:59 min  11       Male 45-49   
88    2697 David Bainbridge      M      45  Liberty          NC    55:52   9:00 min  12       Male 45-49   
89    2327 Jack Drab             M      53  Graham           NC    56:01   9:01 min  11       Male 50-54   
90    2767 James Kelley          M      30  High Point       NC    55:48   9:01 min  9        Male 30-34   
91    2325 Neal Dorman           M      53  Greensboro       NC    56:05   9:03 min  12       Male 50-54   
92    2376 Tom Guerrieri         M      45  Summerfield      NC    56:03   9:03 min  13       Male 45-49   
93    2114 Edee Wilcox           F      53  Clemmons         NC    56:15   9:03 min  1        Female 50-54 
94    2780 Shannon Martell       F      25  High Point       NC    56:26   9:05 min  5        Female 25-29 
95    2551 Gull Riaz             M      25  Greensboro       NC    56:28   9:06 min  4        Male 25-29   
96    2381 David Hammer          M      63  Greensboro       NC    56:28   9:07 min  6        Male 60-64   
97    2242 Lindsey Barnes        F      24  Greensboro       NC    56:30   9:07 min  4        Female 20-24 
98    2854 Kelley Gates          F      38  Burlington       NC    56:33   9:07 min  5        Female 35-39 
99    2265 Nick Burrows          M      68  Greensboro       NC    56:42   9:07 min  2        Male 65-69   
100   2001 Jonathan Alexander    M      33  Clemmons         NC    57:09   9:12 min  10       Male 30-34   
101   2326 Samantha Downey       F      29  Greensboro       NC    57:22   9:16 min  6        Female 25-29 
102   2660 Jon Wallner           M      52  Greensboro       NC    56:14   9:17 min  13       Male 50-54   
103   2498 Jennifer Mowers       F      44  Randleman        NC    57:28   9:18 min  4        Female 40-44 
104   2231 Byrnna Arnold         F      23  Greensboro       NC    57:39   9:18 min  5        Female 20-24 
105   2425 Deborah Jones         F      47  Belews Creek     NC    57:52   9:20 min  6        Female 45-49 
106   2676 Patrick Wilson        M      53  Greensboro       NC    57:57   9:20 min  14       Male 50-54   
107   2040 H. Hearn              M      9   Lewisville       NC    58:04   9:20 min  2        Male 1-14    
108   2241 Irene Barajas         F      45  Greensboro       NC    57:53   9:21 min  7        Female 45-49 
109   2073 Kana Miller           F      25  Winston Salem    NC    57:51   9:21 min  7        Female 25-29 
110   2013 Amanda Betters        F      36  Kernersville     NC    59:22   9:35 min  6        Female 35-39 
111   2004 Matthew Anderson      M      21  Winston Salem    NC    59:58   9:41 min  4        Male 20-24   
112   2066 Van Loveland          M      46  Clemmons         NC    1:01:09 9:50 min  14       Male 45-49   
113   2012 Lindsay Bertell       F      34  Winston Salem    NC    1:00:56 9:50 min  3        Female 30-34 
114   2260 bryan buchanan        M      30  Greensboro       NC    1:01:31 9:54 min  12       Male 30-34   
115   2533 Timothy Poulose       M      32  Kernersville     NC    1:01:22 9:55 min  11       Male 30-34   
116   2762 DAVID HONG            M      64  High Point       NC    1:01:34 9:55 min  7        Male 60-64   
117   2367 Katie Gaynor          F      42  Oak Ridge        NC    1:01:31 9:55 min  5        Female 40-44 
118   2348 Reade Ferguson        M      25  Oak Ridge        NC    1:02:35 10:06 min 5        Male 25-29   
119   2775 Kim Lehmann           F      34  High Point       NC    1:02:49 10:07 min 4        Female 30-34 
120   2440 Kris Kohrt            M      55  Greensboro       NC    1:03:27 10:14 min 2        Male 55-59   
121   2016 Karen Britton         F      41  Lewisville       NC    1:03:42 10:16 min 6        Female 40-44 
122   2712 Tonya Buchanan        F      40  Thomasville      NC    1:03:55 10:19 min 8        Female 40-44 
123   2140 Lynn Gray             F      43  Greensboro       NC    1:04:02 10:20 min 9        Female 40-44 
124   2102 Michelle Thatcher     F      45  Winston Salem    NC    1:04:11 10:21 min 8        Female 45-49 
125   2302 Mary Allen Conforti   F      40  Salisbury        NC    1:03:51 10:33 min 7        Female 40-44 
126   2387 Jessica Hayes         F      35  Greensboro       NC    1:05:32 10:34 min 7        Female 35-39 
127   2485 Joshua Miller         M      25  Greensboro       NC    1:06:21 10:40 min 6        Male 25-29   
128   2671 Alison Wilder         F      25  Greensboro       NC    1:06:18 10:40 min 8        Female 25-29 
129   2180 Jeff Samuels          M      58  Mooresville      NC    1:06:45 10:46 min 3        Male 55-59   
130   2510 Heather Owen          F      39  Greensboro       NC    1:06:59 10:48 min 8        Female 35-39 
131   2674 Greg Williams         M      62  Garner           NC    1:07:08 10:49 min 8        Male 60-64   
132   2122 Courtney Black        F      37  Lexington        NC    1:07:34 10:54 min 9        Female 35-39 
133   2883 Susie Burns           F      42  Jamestown        NC    1:07:41 10:55 min 10       Female 40-44 
134   2567 Sherri Scalcione      F      43  Greensboro       NC    1:08:11 11:01 min 11       Female 40-44 
135   2121 Michele Bissiere      F      59  Charlotte        NC    1:08:27 11:02 min 1        Female 55-59 
136   2683 Mitchell Wrenn        M      71  Burlington       NC    1:08:39 11:03 min 1        Male 70+     
137   2623 Brooke Tallmadge      F      37  Stokesdale       NC    1:08:39 11:05 min 10       Female 35-39 
138   2810 Ron Ryman             M      54  High Point       NC    1:09:04 11:09 min 15       Male 50-54   
139   2120 Rose Billock          F      39  Franklinton      NC    1:08:39 11:11 min 11       Female 35-39 
140   2157 Stephanie Kight       F      25  Charlotte        NC    1:09:58 11:16 min 9        Female 25-29 
141   2876 Jessica Boudreault    F      31  Elon             NC    1:10:15 11:19 min 5        Female 30-34 
142   2309 Jonathan Cox          M      48  Julian           NC    1:10:17 11:20 min 15       Male 45-49   
143   2142 Christy Hall          F      50  Danville         VA    1:10:23 11:21 min 2        Female 50-54 
144   2704 Teresa Biles          F      52  Kernersville     NC    1:10:43 11:25 min 3        Female 50-54 
145   2740 Mindy Fox             F      46  Colfax           NC    1:10:43 11:25 min 9        Female 45-49 
146   2577 Penny Shelton         F      52  Danville         VA    1:10:53 11:26 min 4        Female 50-54 
147   2689 Matthew Younts        M      27  Greensboro       NC    1:11:28 11:31 min 7        Male 25-29   
148   2695 Martha Anderson       F      45  Trinity          NC    1:11:45 11:36 min 10       Female 45-49 
149   2289 Traci Cheyenne        F      23  Burlington       NC    57:54   11:46 min 6        Female 20-24 
150   2688 Andy Younts           M      53  Reidsville       NC    1:13:08 11:48 min 16       Male 50-54   
151   2629 Amiee Teal            F      44  Greensboro       NC    1:13:24 11:49 min 12       Female 40-44 
152   2747 Erin Giustizia        F      39  Asheboro         NC    1:13:48 11:56 min 12       Female 35-39 
153   2707 Jane Braswell         F      58  Asheboro         NC    1:13:48 11:56 min 2        Female 55-59 
154   2818 Julie Smith           F      35  Kernersville     NC    1:13:57 11:56 min 13       Female 35-39 
155   2036 Briana Hall           F      23  Cary             NC    1:15:07 12:06 min 7        Female 20-24 
156   2035 Barry Hall            M      52  Winston Salem    NC    1:15:07 12:06 min 17       Male 50-54   
157   2048 David Jones           M      59  Winston Salem    NC    1:16:48 12:23 min 4        Male 55-59   
158   2601 Sarah Stevens         F      42  Kernersville     NC    1:19:17 12:48 min 13       Female 40-44 
159   2188 Eli Taft              M      36  Mount Pleasant   NC    1:27:13 14:04 min 9        Male 35-39   
160   2408 Hjuel Hughes          F      28  Greensboro       NC    1:29:40 14:27 min 10       Female 25-29 
161   2335 Christi Dye           F      44  Graham           NC    1:34:54 15:20 min 14       Female 40-44 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Wesley Turner 2645 31  1       M      Danville VA US      32:27 
2     John Yankello 2841 26  2       M      Salisbury NC US     32:59 
3     Jeremy Bush   2019 37  3       M      Winston Salem NC US 38:58 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Alicia Rider    2554 36  5       F      Winston Salem NC US 40:37 
2     Sara Turner     2644 31  8       F      Danville VA US      41:43 
3     Whitney Shaffer 2572 31  10      F      Durham NC US        42:43 


Female 15-19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 2283 18  73      F        US     53:45 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Rachel Barkley 2007 24  14      F      Winston Salem NC US 45:33 
2     Claudia Beard  2244 22  58      F      Greensboro NC US    51:45 
3     Brenna Jones   2423 24  81      F      Graham NC US        54:55 
4     Lindsey Barnes 2242 24  97      F      Greensboro NC US    56:44 
5     Byrnna Arnold  2231 23  104     F      Greensboro NC US    57:51 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Semone Willis   2840 29  41      F      Greensboro NC US    49:09 
2     Maggie Moriarty 2497 27  22      F      Chapel Hill NC US   47:09 
3     jia guo         2141 25  39      F      Winston Salem NC US 49:05 
4     Amanda Buchanan 2259 29  83      F      Greensboro NC US    55:02 
5     Shannon Martell 2780 25  94      F      High Point NC US    56:28 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Anna Sibley        2580 32  16      F      Greensboro NC US    45:51   
2     Reba Slivka        2814 33  17      F      Jamestown NC US     45:52   
3     Lindsay Bertell    2012 34  113     F      Winston Salem NC US 1:01:12 
4     Kim Lehmann        2775 34  119     F      High Point NC US    1:02:56 
5     Jessica Boudreault 2876 31  141     F      Elon NC US          1:10:22 


Female 35-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Brooke Buffington    2261 38  34      F      Elon NC US             48:32 
2     Kendra Penry-Clutter 2798 35  52      F      Houston TX US          51:15 
3     Kimberly Adolph      2694 39  74      F      Greensboro NC US       53:51 
4     Kelly Atzbach        2696 39  82      F      High Point Point NC US 55:02 
5     Kelley Gates         2854 38  98      F      Burlington NC US       56:44 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tracy Wesley    2837 40  37      F      Kernersville NC US 48:56   
2     April Wilson    2675 44  63      F      Asheboro NC US     52:12   
3     Nicole Alford   2002 40  70      F      Kernersville NC US 53:09   
4     Jennifer Mowers 2498 44  103     F      Randleman NC US    57:49   
5     Katie Gaynor    2367 42  117     F      Oak Ridge NC US    1:01:43 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Julie Wanless 2661 46  23      F      Liberty NC US      47:22 
2     Bebe Ramzah   2544 46  25      F      Greensboro NC US   47:32 
3     Sandra Clark  2290 45  36      F      Stokesdale NC US   48:51 
4     Ronda Revak   2549 46  46      F      Kernersville NC US 49:47 
5     Eve Knapp     2437 48  64      F      Greensboro NC US   52:23 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Edee Wilcox   2114 53  93      F      Clemmons NC US     56:21   
2     Christy Hall  2142 50  143     F      Danville VA US     1:10:36 
3     Teresa Biles  2704 52  144     F      Kernersville NC US 1:10:58 
4     Penny Shelton 2577 52  146     F      Danville VA US     1:11:06 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michele Bissiere 2121 59  135     F      Charlotte NC US 1:08:38 
2     Jane Braswell    2707 58  153     F      Asheboro NC US  1:14:11 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Valarie Stroud 2612 60  77      F      Greensboro NC US 54:19 


Male 1-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     John Wagner 2832 14  60      M      High Point NC US 52:00 
2     H. Hearn    2040 9   107     M      Lewisville NC US 58:06 


Male 15-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     A  J Boylan 2256 16  28      M      Greensboro NC US 47:43 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Vera Whipple     2112 34  21      F      Greensboro NC US    46:26   
2     James Ensor      2341 23  29      M      Crestwood KY US     47:51   
3     Sam Arnold       2232 23  69      M      Greensboro NC US    53:04   
4     Matthew Anderson 2004 21  111     M      Winston Salem NC US 1:00:15 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ronal Castellanos  2021 27  31      M      Tobaccoville NC US 48:14   
2     Jeffrey Cianfrocca 2720 28  48      M      High Point NC US   50:13   
3     Brooks Hil         2758 26  56      M      Concord NC US      51:41   
4     Gull Riaz          2551 25  95      M      Greensboro NC US   56:35   
5     Reade Ferguson     2348 25  118     M      Oak Ridge NC US    1:02:48 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Justin Shumaker     2579 32  4       M      Winston Salem NC US 40:22 
2     Craig Steelman      2599 32  11      M      Greensboro NC US    44:31 
3     Ben Ellinger        2134 33  13      M      Greensboro NC US    45:25 
4     Nathan Bush         2020 33  20      M      Harrisburg NC US    46:19 
5     Christopher Cousins 2877 34  24      M      Cary NC US          47:22 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mark Smith     2589 37  7       M      Oak Ridge NC US   41:33 
2     John Alsup     2875 37  12      M      Greensboro NC US  44:59 
3     Roy Aranguri   2868 38  44      M      High Point NC US  49:30 
4     Andrew Hughes  2150 37  51      M      Greensboro NC US  51:04 
5     Darrin Billock 2119 36  68      M      Franklinton NC US 53:03 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kenneth Harttgen 2385 41  9       M      Greensboro NC US    42:12 
2     Satish Tatini    2625 41  35      M      Greensboro NC US    48:46 
3     Michael Kehoe    2050 43  43      M      Winston Salem NC US 49:26 
4     E.P. Forehand    2739 42  45      M      High Point NC US    49:42 
5     Brian Thrasher   2103 44  50      M      Winston Salem NC US 51:02 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Junichi Kondo     2158 45  6       M      Greensboro NC US    40:58 
2     Anthony McNealy   2072 47  26      M      Winston Salem NC US 47:33 
3     Lionel Alva       2003 45  30      M      Winston Salem NC US 48:05 
4     Stuart Marcovitch 2461 46  38      M      Greensboro NC US    48:56 
5     Joseph Soler      2592 46  54      M      Greensboro NC US    51:31 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Steven Warwick     2834 52  19      M      High Point NC US    46:06 
2     Ronald Hooijschuur 2403 53  18      M      Greensboro NC US    46:04 
3     Stephen Sheets     2812 50  40      M      Greensboro NC US    49:05 
4     Hans Zackariasson  2842 53  47      M      Greensboro NC US    49:47 
5     Cor Jacobs         2415 53  55      M      Browns Summit NC US 51:33 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Luke Rowe    2562 56  62      M      Chapel Hill NC US   52:11   
2     Kris Kohrt   2440 55  120     M      Greensboro NC US    1:03:36 
3     Jeff Samuels 2180 58  129     M      Mooresville NC US   1:06:58 
4     David Jones  2048 59  157     M      Winston Salem NC US 1:16:58 


Male 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Howard Keville     2052 62  15      M      Advance NC US       45:44 
2     Ken Williams       2204 64  27      M      Greensboro NC US    47:35 
3     Jean Pierre LeJacq 2161 60  33      M      Mooresville NC US   48:29 
4     Gilbert Calley     2852 61  76      M      Winston Salem NC US 54:05 
5     Harry Warwell      2196 60  80      M      Salisbury NC US     54:35 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Tony Hooimeijer 2404 66  66      M      Summerfield NC US 52:56 
2     Nick Burrows    2265 68  99      M      Greensboro NC US  56:44 


Male 70+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mitchell Wrenn 2683 71  136     M      Burlington NC US 1:08:46 

Embed Code