PTI Run on the Runway

Sat March 28, 2020 Greensboro, NC US 27409 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender Age City            State Clock   Chip    Division Division     Pace      
                                                                       Time    Time    Place                           
===== ==== ========================== ====== === =============== ===== ======= ======= ======== ============ ========= 
1     1070 Ryan Mills                 M      37  Winston Salem   NC    16:04.7 16:02.7 1        M Overall    5:10 min  
2     1875 Esayas Nida                M      25  Charlotte       NC    17:36.0 17:33.5 2        M Overall    5:39 min  
3     1655 Jason Thomas               M      38  Greensboro      NC    17:48.5 17:46.0 3        M Overall    5:43 min  
4     1793 Roman Kletecka             M      37  High Point      NC    17:48.8 17:46.0 1        Male 35-39   5:44 min  
5     1077 Molly Nunn                 F      35  Clemmons        NC    17:54.4 17:51.5 1        F Overall    5:45 min  
6     1218 Dhietmar Cruz Herbas       M      20  Springfield     VA    18:45.5 18:43.4 1        Male 20-24   6:02 min  
7     2914 Kathy Wolski               F      53  Knoxville       TN    19:15.3 19:12.1 2        F Overall    6:11 min  
8     1460 John Martin                M      39  Greensboro      NC    19:15.7 19:12.8 2        Male 35-39   6:11 min  
9     1881 Marty Lohr                 M      49  LEXINGTON       NC    19:53.7 19:50.7 1        Male 45-49   6:24 min  
10    1019 Carolina Casin             F      24  Kernersville    NC    19:59.1 19:56.1 3        F Overall    6:25 min  
11    1395 Cameron Kauffman           M      14  Summerfield     NC    20:18.5 20:04.2 1        Male 1-14    6:32 min  
12    1018 Jake Carter                M      24  Winston Salem   NC    20:33.4 20:07.5 2        Male 20-24   6:37 min  
13    2915 Ben Ellinger               M      34  Greensboro      NC    20:36.2 20:31.1 1        Male 30-34   6:37 min  
14    1679 Ashley Waldridge           M      41  High Point      NC    20:39.0 20:35.2 1        Male 40-44   6:38 min  
15    1475 EJ McGinniss               M      19  Browns Summit   NC    20:48.0 20:24.2 1        Male 15-19   6:41 min  
16    1694 Mark Wells                 M      28  Greensboro      NC    20:52.7 20:21.9 1        Male 25-29   6:43 min  
17    1989 W. Wright                  M      12  Browns Summit   NC    20:58.8 20:48.2 2        Male 1-14    6:45 min  
18    1212 Jackson Cox                M      30  Chapel Hill     NC    21:05.5 20:50.1 2        Male 30-34   6:47 min  
19    1938 Todd Norris                M      55  Yadkinville     NC    21:09.0 21:05.9 1        Male 55-59   6:48 min  
20    1682 Keaton Waldron             M      13  Greensboro      NC    21:14.4 21:02.0 3        Male 1-14    6:50 min  
21    1036 Anthony Harris             M      40  King            NC    21:27.6 21:25.0 2        Male 40-44   6:54 min  
22    1046 Brandon Jones              M      30  Walkertown      NC    21:33.2 21:27.8 3        Male 30-34   6:56 min  
23    1944 Kiertsen Kohler            F      13  Greensboro      NC    21:33.8 21:29.1 1        Female 1-14  6:56 min  
24    1991 Yash Gaddam                M      36  Greensboro      NC    21:35.3 21:31.3 3        Male 35-39   6:56 min  
25    1340 Ben Hess                   M      38  greensboro      NC    21:38.9 21:31.8 4        Male 35-39   6:58 min  
26    1257 Andrew Duda                M      26  Greensboro      NC    21:40.9 21:35.4 2        Male 25-29   6:58 min  
27    1026 Kevin Doubleday            M      24  Winston Salem   NC    21:42.6 21:12.4 3        Male 20-24   6:59 min  
28    1878 Ben Saur                   M      35  Greensboro      NC    21:48.1 21:32.9 5        Male 35-39   7:01 min  
29    1022 Nicky Chung                F      13  Clemmons        NC    21:54.3 21:46.7 2        Female 1-14  7:03 min  
30    1524 Brian Nelson               M      32  Greensboro      NC    21:59.0 21:55.1 5        Male 30-34   7:04 min  
31    1121 Pat Abbott                 M      51  Elon            NC    22:06.5 22:02.1 1        Male 50-54   7:06 min  
32    1280 B. Fink                    M      9   Eden            NC    22:09.5 22:07.0 5        Male 1-14    7:07 min  
33    1935 Ferdemart Guiuto           M      31  Winston Salem   NC    22:11.8 21:45.4 4        Male 30-34   7:08 min  
34    2907 Thomas Gray                M      59  Greensboro      NC    22:18.1 22:11.0 2        Male 55-59   7:10 min  
35    1674 Philip Xavier Villano      M      14  Oak Ridge       NC    22:22.0 22:10.1 6        Male 1-14    7:11 min  
36    1639 Alexander Straus           M      33  Greensboro      NC    22:31.4 22:13.3 6        Male 30-34   7:14 min  
37    1996 Jesse Cleaver              M      34  Greensboro      NC    22:34.9 22:31.3 7        Male 30-34   7:16 min  
38    1778 Joshua Heflin              M      40  Archdale        NC    22:35.4 22:15.1 3        Male 40-44   7:16 min  
39    1972 Tanesha Roberts            F      47  Greensboro      NC    22:37.7 21:27.7 1        Female 45-49 7:17 min  
40    1946 S. Kohler                  M      12  Greensboro      NC    22:38.2 22:33.1 8        Male 1-14    7:17 min  
41    1210 Matt Cordell               M      37  Greensboro      NC    22:42.8 22:18.7 6        Male 35-39   7:18 min  
42    2913 E. Wolski                  F      11  Knoxville       TN    22:48.7 22:43.2 3        Female 1-14  7:20 min  
43    1710 Matt Williams              M      46  Reidsville      NC    22:54.2 22:49.3 2        Male 45-49   7:22 min  
44    1512 J. Morley                  M      12  Greensboro      NC    22:56.5 22:28.2 7        Male 1-14    7:23 min  
45    1301 Greg Gibbons               M      59  Graham          NC    23:02.5 22:47.5 3        Male 55-59   7:25 min  
46    1107 L. Vannoy                  M      11  Winston Salem   NC    23:05.3 21:46.5 4        Male 1-14    7:25 min  
47    1354 Taylor Hogan               F      23  Summerfield     NC    23:10.0 23:04.5 1        Female 20-24 7:27 min  
48    1600 Christine Schimmel         F      26  Chapel Hill     NC    23:11.1 23:06.9 1        Female 25-29 7:27 min  
49    1386 Michael Johnson            M      35  Chapel Hill     NC    23:12.1 23:07.6 8        Male 35-39   7:28 min  
50    1854 Daniel Witkemper           M      49  Jamestown       NC    23:22.1 23:17.6 4        Male 45-49   7:31 min  
51    1001 Rich Allred                M      53  Lexington       NC    23:24.0 23:03.5 3        Male 50-54   7:31 min  
52    2903 Wiley Sikes                M      61  Greensboro      NC    23:26.4 22:58.5 2        Male 60-64   7:32 min  
53    1052 Matthew Landon             M      29  Kernersville    NC    23:28.1 23:23.5 3        Male 25-29   7:33 min  
54    1592 Kevin Ruedinger            M      31  Greensboro      NC    23:34.3 23:07.0 8        Male 30-34   7:35 min  
55    1469 Robin McCloskey            F      50  Browns Summit   NC    23:37.0 23:34.8 1        Female 50-54 7:36 min  
56    1315 Benjamin Gutierrez         M      52  Greensboro      NC    23:39.3 23:35.6 5        Male 50-54   7:36 min  
57    1106 Adam Vannoy                M      42  Winston Salem   NC    23:40.5 22:21.0 4        Male 40-44   7:37 min  
58    1293 Markus Frischholz          M      49  Kernersville    NC    23:45.6 23:23.9 5        Male 45-49   7:38 min  
59    1521 JAMES MULLINS              M      54  Greensboro      NC    23:50.5 23:27.4 4        Male 50-54   7:40 min  
60    1776 Bill Hale                  M      55  High Point      NC    23:52.8 23:40.5 4        Male 55-59   7:41 min  
61    1041 James Hussey               M      37  Winston Salem   NC    23:55.8 22:52.5 7        Male 35-39   7:42 min  
62    1995 Jason Tolbert              M      45  Asheboro        NC    23:55.8 23:49.6 7        Male 45-49   7:42 min  
63    1400 Katherine Kelley           F      50  Asheboro        NC    23:58.4 23:47.6 6        Male 50-54   7:42 min  
64    1672 Vanessa Vila               F      33  Kernersville    NC    23:59.2 23:52.5 1        Female 30-34 7:43 min  
65    1936 Nancy Long                 F      47  Winston Salem   NC    24:03.0 23:21.8 3        Female 45-49 7:44 min  
66    1510 Maggie Moriarty            F      28  Chapel Hill     NC    24:04.8 23:48.8 2        Female 25-29 7:45 min  
67    1044 Joe Johnson                M      49  Tobaccoville    NC    24:09.9 23:59.3 8        Male 45-49   7:46 min  
68    1227 Amy Davis                  F      45  Greensboro      NC    24:10.7 23:18.1 2        Female 45-49 7:46 min  
69    1905 Kent Parker                M      34  Greensboro      NC    24:15.9 23:49.3 10       Male 30-34   7:48 min  
70    1459 Colby Marshall             M      29  Greensboro      NC    24:22.1 24:05.3 5        Male 25-29   7:50 min  
71    1770 Markus Gebel               M      46  High Point      NC    24:26.2 24:01.5 9        Male 45-49   7:51 min  
72    1880 Braden Jones               M      24  High Point      NC    24:28.1 24:20.1 4        Male 20-24   7:52 min  
73    1228 Scott Davis                M      48  Greensboro      NC    24:37.7 23:44.8 6        Male 45-49   7:55 min  
74    1387 Chris Johnson              M      45  Madison         NC    24:38.4 24:20.0 10       Male 45-49   7:55 min  
75    1450 Mike Mango                 M      49  Greensboro      NC    24:39.8 23:00.2 3        Male 45-49   7:56 min  
76    1992 David Parrish              M      40  Greensboro      NC    24:42.4 24:31.9 5        Male 40-44   7:57 min  
77    1802 David McDuffee             M      30  High Point      NC    24:43.6 23:24.3 9        Male 30-34   7:57 min  
78    1659 MELISSA TOPER              F      41  Burlington      NC    24:44.1 24:24.8 1        Female 40-44 7:57 min  
79    1745 Nicholas Byerly            M      31  Thomasville     NC    24:48.2 24:32.9 12       Male 30-34   7:59 min  
80    1572 Kieran Rayfield            M      14  Summerfield     NC    24:49.8 23:36.3 9        Male 1-14    7:59 min  
81    1753 Mark Coleman               M      29  Greensboro      NC    24:52.1 23:49.1 4        Male 25-29   8:00 min  
82    1661 L. Toper                   F      11  Burlington      NC    24:58.3 24:39.4 4        Female 1-14  8:02 min  
83    1355 Leslie Holder              F      46  Greensboro      NC    25:00.2 24:33.6 4        Female 45-49 8:02 min  
84    1283 Jon Fish                   M      32  Greensboro      NC    25:03.9 24:22.0 11       Male 30-34   8:04 min  
85    1569 Bebe Ramzah                F      48  Greensboro      NC    25:05.7 25:00.7 6        Female 45-49 8:04 min  
86    1648 Dana Swayze                F      34  Greensboro      NC    25:08.2 24:53.6 2        Female 30-34 8:05 min  
87    1809 Sheena Nilsson             F      36  Winston Salem   NC    25:13.2 23:35.3 1        Female 35-39 8:07 min  
88    1680 T. Waldridge               M      12  High Point      NC    25:17.1 25:12.9 11       Male 1-14    8:08 min  
89    1292 Kristen Fridinger          F      49  Greensboro      NC    25:20.8 24:56.9 5        Female 45-49 8:09 min  
90    1277 sarah ferrell              F      36  Greensboro      NC    25:24.6 25:14.1 2        Female 35-39 8:10 min  
91    1117 Reginald Williams          M      33  Kernersville    NC    25:27.2 25:20.4 15       Male 30-34   8:11 min  
92    1149 Rodrigo Avila              M      29  Greensboro      NC    25:29.2 25:11.8 6        Male 25-29   8:12 min  
93    1685 Jason Wallace              M      30  Kernersville    NC    25:29.8 24:36.8 13       Male 30-34   8:12 min  
94    1732 Greg Zaiser                M      50  Gibsonville     NC    25:31.0 24:35.8 7        Male 50-54   8:12 min  
95    1804 Liz Merritt                F      27  Greensboro      NC    25:34.6 25:21.8 3        Female 25-29 8:13 min  
96    1681 Ken Waldron                M      51  Greensboro      NC    25:35.4 25:21.5 8        Male 50-54   8:14 min  
97    1177 Bruce Bixler               M      51  Colfax          NC    25:36.3 22:59.9 2        Male 50-54   8:14 min  
98    1950 Nikki Popovich             F      39                        25:36.7 25:22.3 3        Female 35-39 8:14 min  
99    1665 Jason Upham                M      38  Greensboro      NC    25:48.9 25:35.7 10       Male 35-39   8:18 min  
100   2919 Isabelle Coughlin          F      14  Greensboro      NC    25:55.8 25:37.1 5        Female 1-14  8:20 min  
101   1235 Patrick Decareaux          M      51  Greensboro      NC    25:55.8 25:46.1 9        Male 50-54   8:20 min  
102   1689 John Ward                  M      36  Greensboro      NC    26:00.3 25:51.1 11       Male 35-39   8:22 min  
103   1624 Kelly Snyder               F      25  Greensboro      NC    26:02.6 25:56.1 4        Female 25-29 8:22 min  
104   1890 Bill Sutton                M      66  Greensboro      NC    26:03.0 25:11.4 1        Male 65-69   8:23 min  
105   1540 Russell Parmele            M      32  Greensboro      NC    26:08.0 25:13.8 14       Male 30-34   8:24 min  
106   1525 Brittany Nelson            F      29  Greensboro      NC    26:12.3 26:08.3 5        Female 25-29 8:26 min  
107   1763 Ed Fager                   M      60  Kernersville    NC    26:15.8 22:15.2 1        Male 60-64   8:27 min  
108   1594 Jose Rullan                M      44  Oak Ridge       NC    26:16.2 25:29.3 8        Male 40-44   8:27 min  
109   1185 Jonathan Brady             M      35  Oak Ridge       NC    26:17.7 25:25.7 9        Male 35-39   8:27 min  
110   1352 Brandy Hite                F      46  Asheboro        NC    26:19.3 25:54.3 7        Female 45-49 8:28 min  
111   1187 Ashley Brown               M      40  Greensboro      NC    26:19.3 25:52.2 9        Male 40-44   8:28 min  
112   1667 J.P. VanderLinden          M      32  Greensboro      NC    26:19.6 25:48.6 17       Male 30-34   8:28 min  
113   1974 A. Mattern                 M      12  Greensboro      NC    26:21.7 26:11.5 12       Male 1-14    8:29 min  
114   1977 Christopher Mattern        M      46  Greensboro      NC    26:21.9 26:12.1 11       Male 45-49   8:29 min  
115   1076 Jennifer Nuetzi James      F      41  Lexington       NC    26:23.0 25:59.5 2        Female 40-44 8:29 min  
116   2910 Patrick Murphy             M      41  Browns Summit   NC    26:24.4 25:19.7 6        Male 40-44   8:29 min  
117   1163 Felix Bello                M      60  Oak Ridge       NC    26:30.1 26:16.2 3        Male 60-64   8:31 min  
118   1164 Daniel Benitez             M      20  Linwood         NC    26:31.7 26:14.3 5        Male 20-24   8:32 min  
119   1892 Johanna Bingham            F      54  Greensboro      NC    26:39.8 26:24.5 2        Female 50-54 8:34 min  
120   1798 Nicholas Martin            M      36  High Point      NC    26:39.9 26:18.9 12       Male 35-39   8:34 min  
121   1109 Rachel Vannoy              F      13  Winston Salem   NC    26:40.1 26:10.2 6        Female 1-14  8:35 min  
122   1272 Pete Farneti               M      43  Greensboro      NC    26:43.3 25:28.1 7        Male 40-44   8:36 min  
123   1379 Cesar Jaimes               M      28  Liberty         NC    26:43.7 25:48.6 7        Male 25-29   8:36 min  
124   1123 Ramesh Akkiangadi          M      52  Greensboro      NC    26:46.7 26:24.8 10       Male 50-54   8:37 min  
125   1833 Julie Smith                F      44  High Point      NC    26:47.4 26:27.2 3        Female 40-44 8:37 min  
126   1585 Hayden Ross                M      15  Greensboro      NC    26:53.1 26:30.5 2        Male 15-19   8:39 min  
127   1620 Daniel Smith               M      38  Greensboro      NC    26:54.4 26:24.6 13       Male 35-39   8:39 min  
128   1062 J. Mabe                    M      11  Pfafftown       NC    26:55.7 24:58.0 10       Male 1-14    8:40 min  
129   1528 Robert Niegelsky           M      65  Greensboro      NC    26:57.9 26:29.4 3        Male 65-69   8:40 min  
130   1108 Sharon Vannoy              F      45  Winston Salem   NC    26:58.6 26:45.8 8        Female 45-49 8:40 min  
131   1553 Barrett Plasman            M      47  Greensboro      NC    26:59.0 26:23.1 12       Male 45-49   8:41 min  
132   1112 Kevin Warden               M      58  Lewisville      NC    26:59.3 26:12.2 6        Male 55-59   8:41 min  
133   1343 Leila Hicks                F      32  Greensboro      NC    26:59.8 26:36.1 4        Female 30-34 8:41 min  
134   1634 Scott Stenberg             M      56  Mebane          NC    27:02.2 26:37.4 8        Male 55-59   8:42 min  
135   1879 Eviltas Gricius            M      25  High Point      NC    27:06.2 26:58.0 8        Male 25-29   8:43 min  
136   1254 Karen Drummond             F      46  Burlington      NC    27:13.7 26:55.1 9        Female 45-49 8:45 min  
137   2944 John Casstelblanco         M      25                        27:14.9 27:03.7 9        Male 25-29   8:46 min  
138   1482 Patrick McVeigh            M      57  Chapel Hill     NC    27:15.0 26:15.3 7        Male 55-59   8:46 min  
139   1405 Bruce Keyes                M      57  Greensboro      NC    27:18.6 24:17.0 5        Male 55-59   8:47 min  
140   1781 Amanda Hildreth            F      36  Sophia          NC    27:24.1 25:35.6 4        Female 35-39 8:49 min  
141   1758 Amy Dick                   F      34  Thomasville     NC    27:25.1 26:49.0 5        Female 30-34 8:49 min  
142   1810 Emil Nilsson               M      33  Winston Salem   NC    27:25.9 25:40.5 16       Male 30-34   8:49 min  
143   1986 Matt Johnson               M      43  Greensboro      NC    27:27.5 26:35.0 10       Male 40-44   8:50 min  
144   1213 Emily Cox                  F      31  Greensboro      NC    27:28.4 27:22.2 6        Female 30-34 8:50 min  
145   2906 Bill Cooke                 M      66  Greensboro      NC    27:31.9 25:55.8 2        Male 65-69   8:51 min  
146   1039 Jackie Hoffman             F      33  Winston Salem   NC    27:34.7 25:53.1 3        Female 30-34 8:52 min  
147   1582 Ryan Roberts               M      35  Madison         NC    27:35.0 27:19.1 15       Male 35-39   8:52 min  
148   1478 LeVoris McMasters          M      36  Greensboro      NC    27:35.5 26:41.6 14       Male 35-39   8:52 min  
149   2909 Dean Joseph Shelton III    M      33  Greensboro      NC    27:41.1 26:58.2 19       Male 30-34   8:54 min  
150   1193 Bob Butler                 M      55  Greensboro      NC    27:44.1 27:37.3 10       Male 55-59   8:55 min  
151   1473 Patrick McDonald           M      27  Greensboro      NC    27:46.2 27:39.2 12       Male 25-29   8:56 min  
152   1721 Thomas Wright              M      24  Durham          NC    27:46.9 26:26.3 6        Male 20-24   8:56 min  
153   1898 Anonymous Participant      M      45                        27:48.8 27:23.2 14       Male 45-49   8:57 min  
154   1189 Greg Bunting               M      47  Greensboro      NC    27:53.2 26:29.9 13       Male 45-49   8:58 min  
155   1003 Stephen Anderson           M      48  Winston Salem   NC    27:53.5 27:38.8 15       Male 45-49   8:58 min  
156   1079 Brooke Ollander            F      26  Winston Salem   NC    27:54.6 27:36.6 6        Female 25-29 8:59 min  
157   1310 Bret Grieves               M      55  Greensboro      NC    27:57.5 27:22.6 9        Male 55-59   8:59 min  
158   1314 Michael Guthrie            M      33  Greensboro      NC    28:00.7 26:13.5 18       Male 30-34   9:00 min  
159   1239 Thomas DeWolfe             M      26  Raleigh         NC    28:03.6 27:26.7 11       Male 25-29   9:01 min  
160   1911 Byron McLean               M      32  Greensboro      NC    28:04.5 27:53.3 22       Male 30-34   9:02 min  
161   1739 Chris Barringer            M      46  High Point      NC    28:11.0 27:47.8 16       Male 45-49   9:04 min  
162   1796 Jesse Louis                M      38  High Point      NC    28:11.0 28:06.1 17       Male 35-39   9:04 min  
163   1564 Jaimie Rachels             F      25  Kernersville    NC    28:15.8 28:03.8 8        Female 25-29 9:05 min  
164   1545 Nira Penn                  F      48  Greensboro      NC    28:17.8 27:28.6 10       Female 45-49 9:06 min  
165   1398 James Kelley               M      39  Jamestown       NC    28:19.5 28:01.3 16       Male 35-39   9:07 min  
166   1397 Kristina Kelley            F      28  Jamestown       NC    28:19.7 28:01.1 7        Female 25-29 9:07 min  
167   1035 JULIE HARP                 F      43  Lexington       NC    28:22.0 27:58.2 4        Female 40-44 9:07 min  
168   1771 Emma Gebel                 F      15  High Point      NC    28:25.9 28:00.0 1        Female 15-19 9:09 min  
169   1895 Doug Dohner                M      45  Greensboro      NC    28:26.5 28:17.5 17       Male 45-49   9:09 min  
170   1896 Cara Townsend              F      42  Greensboro      NC    28:26.8 28:17.8 5        Female 40-44 9:09 min  
171   1925 Marvanee Johnson           F      42  Greensboro      NC    28:29.9 28:24.1 6        Female 40-44 9:10 min  
172   1401 Freddy Kelley              M      16  ASHEBORO        NC    28:37.8 28:26.2 3        Male 15-19   9:12 min  
173   1907 Terry Eddinger             M      54  Winston Salem   NC    28:45.1 28:30.9 13       Male 50-54   9:15 min  
174   1647 Matt Svihlik               M      27  Greensboro      NC    28:48.9 28:19.6 14       Male 25-29   9:16 min  
175   1844 Mark Sturgis               M      59  High Point      NC    28:55.7 28:50.6 11       Male 55-59   9:18 min  
176   1871 Darcie Mackelprang         F      48  Lexington       NC    28:57.6 28:48.8 11       Female 45-49 9:19 min  
177   1209 Mike Corcoran              M      50  Greensboro      NC    28:58.1 27:25.7 12       Male 50-54   9:19 min  
178   1693 Mark Watson                M      45  Greensboro      NC    28:59.9 28:31.8 18       Male 45-49   9:20 min  
179   1909 Tom Truell                 M      69  Lexington       NC    29:01.8 28:48.6 4        Male 65-69   9:20 min  
180   1605 Kimberly Self              F      32  Greensboro      NC    29:02.2 28:49.7 8        Female 30-34 9:20 min  
181   1229 Zach Davis                 M      14  Greensboro      NC    29:08.7 28:16.4 13       Male 1-14    9:22 min  
182   1477 Kelvin McLendon            M      53  Greensboro      NC    29:14.7 29:07.1 14       Male 50-54   9:24 min  
183   1417 Henning Knoepfle           M      49  Greensboro      NC    29:14.8 28:34.1 19       Male 45-49   9:24 min  
184   1614 Margie Simone              F      56  Gibsonville     NC    29:18.0 28:54.5 1        Female 55-59 9:25 min  
185   1726 Brooke Wright              F      30  Millers Creek   NC    29:19.5 29:12.9 10       Female 30-34 9:26 min  
186   1570 Ian Raulston               M      33  Greensboro      NC    29:20.3 27:27.5 20       Male 30-34   9:26 min  
187   1711 Gregg Williamson           M      50  Greensboro      NC    29:20.4 26:35.5 11       Male 50-54   9:26 min  
188   1662 E. Toper                   F      11  Burlington      NC    29:21.4 29:02.1 8        Female 1-14  9:26 min  
189   1278 Stephanie Ferris           F      36  Greensboro      NC    29:31.2 27:49.3 5        Female 35-39 9:30 min  
190   1143 Tony Andrews               M      44  Greensboro      NC    29:31.6 29:10.5 13       Male 40-44   9:30 min  
191   1520 Charles Mueller            M      72  Asheville       NC    29:36.1 28:26.1 1        Male 70+     9:31 min  
192   1728 A. Wycuff                  F      12  Kernersville    NC    29:36.9 29:11.3 9        Female 1-14  9:31 min  
193   1007 Scott Benson               M      44  Lexington       NC    29:38.5 29:08.2 12       Male 40-44   9:32 min  
194   1399 James Kelley               M      53  Asheboro        NC    29:40.3 29:29.0 5        Female 50-54 9:33 min  
195   1502 Ryan Mooney                M      43  Rougemont       NC    29:40.8 29:15.8 15       Male 40-44   9:33 min  
196   1927 Sam Cybak                  M      60  Greensboro      NC    29:41.1 28:20.2 4        Male 60-64   9:33 min  
197   1894 Susanna Albright           F      18  Greensboro      NC    29:43.3 29:30.3 2        Female 15-19 9:33 min  
198   1814 Chase Pinchot              M      32  Kernersville    NC    29:44.1 27:33.3 21       Male 30-34   9:34 min  
199   1389 Sara Johnson               F      30  Randleman       NC    29:46.6 29:24.1 11       Female 30-34 9:35 min  
200   1388 Kenneth Johnson            M      30  Randleman       NC    29:46.7 29:23.4 24       Male 30-34   9:35 min  
201   1151 Bill Backstrom             M      47  Greensboro      NC    29:47.5 29:13.7 20       Male 45-49   9:35 min  
202   1815 Jeremy Plunkett            M      25  High Point      NC    29:49.2 27:07.7 10       Male 25-29   9:35 min  
203   1889 Jamel Jacobs               M      26  Randleman       NC    29:49.3 29:33.0 19       Male 25-29   9:35 min  
204   1704 M. Whittington             M      11  Greensboro      NC    29:50.0 29:23.9 15       Male 1-14    9:36 min  
205   1888 Taylor Creed               F      23  Randleman       NC    29:50.4 29:34.8 2        Female 20-24 9:36 min  
206   1893 Mike Albright              M      52  Greensboro      NC    29:50.6 29:36.7 15       Male 50-54   9:36 min  
207   1074 Valerie Mras               F      32  Kernersville    NC    29:51.0 29:03.9 9        Female 30-34 9:36 min  
208   1015 Savannah Burns             F      26  Winston Salem   NC    29:51.1 29:04.0 10       Female 25-29 9:36 min  
209   1061 Graham Lutz                M      25  Hillsborough    NC    29:55.5 28:29.6 15       Male 25-29   9:37 min  
210   1765 Stephanie Farragher        F      29  Jamestown       NC    29:58.8 29:15.0 12       Female 25-29 9:38 min  
211   1547 Clark Perry                M      26  Burlington      NC    29:59.9 29:25.8 18       Male 25-29   9:39 min  
212   1403 Richard Kendall            M      56  Greensboro      NC    30:01.7 29:47.6 12       Male 55-59   9:39 min  
213   1071 Camron Mitchell            M      35  Clemmons        NC    30:03.4 29:15.0 19       Male 35-39   9:40 min  
214   1868 wilson Akanonu             M      25  Rural Hall      NC    30:08.6 28:49.9 16       Male 25-29   9:42 min  
215   1586 Susan Ross                 F      58  Greensboro      NC    30:09.5 29:46.2 2        Female 55-59 9:42 min  
216   1724 Jim Wright                 M      67  Greensboro      NC    30:10.9 29:58.2 5        Male 65-69   9:42 min  
217   1282 Harrison Firestone         M      15  Greensboro      NC    30:11.9 29:28.2 4        Male 15-19   9:43 min  
218   1523 Patrick Murphy             M      58  Whitsett        NC    30:14.3 29:49.8 13       Male 55-59   9:43 min  
219   1544 Denise Pender              F      65  Greensboro      NC    30:14.6 29:45.6 1        Female 65-69 9:44 min  
220   1048 Howard Keville             M      63  Advance         NC    30:18.8 28:33.0 5        Male 60-64   9:45 min  
221   1416 julie KNABENSHUE           F      52  Graham          NC    30:22.3 29:17.0 4        Female 50-54 9:46 min  
222   1406 Andrewk Kidd               M      27  Burlington      NC    30:22.7 29:02.1 17       Male 25-29   9:46 min  
223   1904 Sydney O'Donnell           F      14  Greensboro      NC    30:26.8 29:41.9 10       Female 1-14  9:47 min  
224   1825 Jeff Simms                 M      51  Thomasville     NC    30:27.1 30:01.2 17       Male 50-54   9:48 min  
225   2927 Brian Roth                 M      38  Wake Forest     NC    30:28.1 29:33.6 20       Male 35-39   9:48 min  
226   1445 Amber Luck                 F      29  Burlington      NC    30:29.0 28:18.6 9        Female 25-29 9:48 min  
227   1939 Brooke Saunders            F      27  Mebane          NC    30:29.2 29:31.4 13       Female 25-29 9:48 min  
228   1654 Zachary Thomas             M      23  Asheboro        NC    30:29.6 30:26.5 7        Male 20-24   9:48 min  
229   1786 Nedra Hurley               F      41  Charlotte       NC    30:30.3 29:32.4 8        Female 40-44 9:49 min  
230   1741 Jonathan Beck              M      40  Lexington       NC    30:30.5 29:11.5 14       Male 40-44   9:49 min  
231   1505 Sophavy Moore              F      46  Greensboro      NC    30:31.5 30:09.4 13       Female 45-49 9:49 min  
232   1571 Kevin Rayfield             M      46  Summerfield     NC    30:32.7 29:16.6 21       Male 45-49   9:49 min  
233   1852 Tim White                  M      63  Kernersville    NC    30:34.8 30:24.8 7        Male 60-64   9:50 min  
234   1506 Jack Moore                 M      54  Greensboro      NC    30:34.9 30:07.6 18       Male 50-54   9:50 min  
235   1342 Steve Heston               M      52  Greensboro      NC    30:36.5 30:00.5 16       Male 50-54   9:51 min  
236   1588 Gary Row                   M      62  Jamestown       NC    30:38.8 30:09.2 6        Male 60-64   9:51 min  
237   1356 Bethany Hollingsworth      F      26  Trinity         NC    30:45.5 30:28.7 17       Female 25-29 9:54 min  
238   2000 Mary Atkinson              F      33  Greensboro      NC    30:52.5 30:16.7 13       Female 30-34 9:56 min  
239   1707 Travia Wilkes              F      33  High Point      NC    30:54.0 28:47.8 7        Female 30-34 9:56 min  
240   1791 Gregory King               M      54  Jamestown       NC    30:55.3 30:25.8 19       Male 50-54   9:57 min  
241   1835 Jack Somers                M      58  High Point      NC    30:55.4 30:51.8 15       Male 55-59   9:57 min  
242   1358 Justin Hollis              M      37  Oak Ridge       NC    30:55.9 28:50.0 18       Male 35-39   9:57 min  
243   1158 Raven Baxley               F      15  Pleasant Garden NC    30:56.1 30:44.6 3        Female 15-19 9:57 min  
244   2928 Dana Nelson                F      36  Greensboro      NC    30:58.3 30:29.0 9        Female 35-39 9:58 min  
245   1057 Tom Luibrand               M      58  Winston Salem   NC    31:00.2 29:55.3 14       Male 55-59   9:58 min  
246   1645 Lisa Sullivan              F      44  Browns Summit   NC    31:00.3 29:31.7 7        Female 40-44 9:58 min  
247   1508 A. Mora                    M      12  Rougemont       NC    31:01.4 28:50.8 14       Male 1-14    9:59 min  
248   1225 Anonymous Participant      M      72                        31:01.9 30:27.9 2        Male 70+     9:59 min  
249   1657 Zach Tidmore               M      28  Greensboro      NC    31:03.0 30:53.1 21       Male 25-29   9:59 min  
250   1503 Maurice Moore              M      42  Jamestown       NC    31:03.0 28:11.1 11       Male 40-44   9:59 min  
251   1766 Gina Finocchario           F      35  High Point      NC    31:03.1 28:11.9 6        Female 35-39 9:59 min  
252   1849 Prel Warren                M      27  High Point      NC    31:03.8 28:12.1 13       Male 25-29   9:59 min  
253   2929 Selina McMasters           F      36                        31:03.8 29:51.9 8        Female 35-39 9:59 min  
254   1686 Tiffany Wallace            F      28  Kernersville    NC    31:04.2 30:08.6 16       Female 25-29 10:00 min 
255   1692 Travis Wasemiller          M      31  Nashville       TN    31:07.6 30:39.3 27       Male 30-34   10:01 min 
256   1584 Michael Rose               M      30  Greensboro      NC    31:07.7 29:18.4 23       Male 30-34   10:01 min 
257   1472 Wayne McDaniel             M      33  Winterville     NC    31:12.1 29:53.9 25       Male 30-34   10:02 min 
258   1230 Jesse Davis                M      53  Greensboro      NC    31:13.4 31:07.3 20       Male 50-54   10:02 min 
259   1267 John Emerson               M      41  Summerfield     NC    31:15.3 30:26.6 18       Male 40-44   10:03 min 
260   1261 Kevin Edmonds              M      27  Charlotte       NC    31:15.6 29:50.6 20       Male 25-29   10:03 min 
261   1260 Jasmine Edmonds            F      25  Charlotte       NC    31:15.7 29:51.0 14       Female 25-29 10:03 min 
262   1133 William Allred             M      49  Gibsonville     NC    31:18.7 30:21.5 22       Male 45-49   10:04 min 
263   1708 Shamekia Wilkes            F      38  High Point      NC    31:22.1 29:16.0 7        Female 35-39 10:05 min 
264   1463 NICHOLE MATHERLY           F      27  Snow Camp       NC    31:22.1 29:14.6 11       Female 25-29 10:05 min 
265   1382 Alexander Jarmusz          M      34  Greensboro      NC    31:23.3 30:59.3 28       Male 30-34   10:06 min 
266   1298 Jerry Gedaly               M      67  Greensboro      NC    31:23.8 30:37.4 6        Male 65-69   10:06 min 
267   1709 Jim Willemain              M      68  Browns Summit   NC    31:23.9 30:41.1 7        Male 65-69   10:06 min 
268   1757 Rebecca Dellinger-Johnston M      33  Summerfield     NC    31:24.6 30:14.4 26       Male 30-34   10:06 min 
269   1536 Heather Owen               F      40  Greensboro      NC    31:26.3 31:11.3 9        Female 40-44 10:07 min 
270   1093 Hannah Simcic              F      13  Winston Salem   NC    31:27.2 28:56.9 7        Female 1-14  10:07 min 
271   1092 Beckie Simcic              F      51  Winston Salem   NC    31:27.7 28:58.1 3        Female 50-54 10:07 min 
272   1394 thomas kaluzynski          M      67  Burnsville      NC    31:29.3 30:46.2 8        Male 65-69   10:08 min 
273   1302 Desiree Gibbs              F      36  Greensboro      NC    31:33.1 31:17.9 10       Female 35-39 10:09 min 
274   1641 Zach Sturdivant            M      37  High Point      NC    31:35.5 31:03.2 21       Male 35-39   10:10 min 
275   1467 BRIAN MCCAFFREY            M      33  Greensboro      NC    31:35.9 31:15.5 30       Male 30-34   10:10 min 
276   1882 Ryan Arnett                M      41  Winston Salem   NC    31:39.6 30:22.8 17       Male 40-44   10:11 min 
277   1184 Edward Boyles              M      57  Charlotte       NC    31:43.9 31:37.8 17       Male 55-59   10:12 min 
278   1683 NORMA WALKER               F      66  Jamestown       NC    31:48.7 31:24.7 2        Female 65-69 10:14 min 
279   1458 Mayson Marshall            F      23  Greensboro      NC    31:51.6 31:34.5 4        Female 20-24 10:15 min 
280   1318 Ryan Halas                 M      32  Climax          NC    31:52.3 30:59.5 29       Male 30-34   10:15 min 
281   1317 Jonathan Halas             M      55  Climax          NC    31:52.4 31:15.0 16       Male 55-59   10:15 min 
282   1205 David Coady                M      46  Greensboro      NC    31:53.4 31:33.6 23       Male 45-49   10:15 min 
283   1246 GABRIELLE DONAHUE          F      29  Greensboro      NC    31:54.2 29:54.8 15       Female 25-29 10:16 min 
284   1313 Mary Guthrie               F      33  Greensboro      NC    31:54.6 30:04.9 12       Female 30-34 10:16 min 
285   1319 Robin Halsey               F      58  Pleasant Garden NC    31:58.6 31:42.3 3        Female 55-59 10:17 min 
286   1328 T. Harris                  M      11  Burlington      NC    32:03.5 30:53.2 16       Male 1-14    10:19 min 
287   1626 michelle spedden           F      42  Colfax          NC    32:04.0 31:29.9 10       Female 40-44 10:19 min 
288   1363 Matt Horkey                M      23  Whitsett        NC    32:04.2 31:27.2 8        Male 20-24   10:19 min 
289   1294 Elena Gamonal-Shoup        F      47  Greensboro      NC    32:05.5 29:20.0 12       Female 45-49 10:19 min 
290   1990 William Wright             M      50  Browns Summit   NC    32:10.1 31:18.7 21       Male 50-54   10:21 min 
291   1231 Charles Davis              M      54  Kernersville    NC    32:13.0 31:45.2 24       Male 50-54   10:22 min 
292   1514 Bill Morrison              M      51  Durham          NC    32:13.1 31:41.1 23       Male 50-54   10:22 min 
293   1173 A. Beuhring                F      10  Greensboro      NC    32:13.5 31:41.4 12       Female 1-14  10:22 min 
294   1172 Aaron Beuhring             M      40  Greensboro      NC    32:13.9 31:41.4 20       Male 40-44   10:22 min 
295   1126 Ever Alegría              M      45  Burlington      NC    32:16.2 32:10.3 25       Male 45-49   10:23 min 
296   1474 Brynne McGarry             F      28  Greensboro      NC    32:19.4 31:23.5 19       Female 25-29 10:24 min 
297   1953 Jason Dean                 M      42  Madison         NC    32:22.9 29:57.0 16       Male 40-44   10:25 min 
298   1640 Samantha Street            F      23  Whitsett        NC    32:25.0 31:47.7 6        Female 20-24 10:26 min 
299   1028 MATTHEW GIBSON             M      40  Kernersville    NC    32:28.2 30:31.3 19       Male 40-44   10:27 min 
300   1734 Conner Anuszkiewicz        M      17  Archdale        NC    32:29.1 32:13.9 5        Male 15-19   10:27 min 
301   1595 Ian Rushforth              M      44  Greensboro      NC    32:29.5 31:58.7 21       Male 40-44   10:27 min 
302   1964 Gary Barron                M      59  Winston Salem   NC    32:30.2 31:49.8 20       Male 55-59   10:27 min 
303   1430 Jean Lancaster             F      59  Greensboro      NC    32:33.1 32:14.0 4        Female 55-59 10:28 min 
304   1754 Hailey Cox                 F      29  High Point      NC    32:33.8 30:45.0 18       Female 25-29 10:28 min 
305   1103 Beverly Tyler              F      45  Winston Salem   NC    32:37.6 31:51.1 15       Female 45-49 10:30 min 
306   1988 Sally Alexander            F      53  Greensboro      NC    32:37.7 31:26.7 8        Female 50-54 10:30 min 
307   1663 Anonymous Participant      F      40                        32:38.5 32:17.9 12       Female 40-44 10:30 min 
308   1675 Danthanh Vo                F      45  High Point      NC    32:41.5 32:21.2 16       Female 45-49 10:31 min 
309   1219 Lauren Culler              F      21  Greensboro      NC    32:41.8 31:41.5 5        Female 20-24 10:31 min 
310   1440 Kim Lilly                  M      57  Colfax          NC    32:42.5 31:44.8 18       Male 55-59   10:31 min 
311   1338 Berit Herrick              F      32  Winston Salem   NC    32:48.5 32:41.1 15       Female 30-34 10:33 min 
312   1346 HALEY HILL                 F      15  Whitsett        NC    32:51.0 32:33.3 4        Female 15-19 10:34 min 
313   1717 P. Wood                    F      8   Greensboro      NC    32:53.3 31:41.2 11       Female 1-14  10:35 min 
314   1716 Lori Wood                  F      39  Greensboro      NC    32:53.4 31:41.5 11       Female 35-39 10:35 min 
315   1818 Anita Prendergast          F      51  Kernersville    NC    32:55.8 31:24.6 7        Female 50-54 10:35 min 
316   1221 Travis Curry               M      39  Asheboro        NC    32:57.0 32:06.8 22       Male 35-39   10:36 min 
317   2905 A. Curry                   M      12  Asheboro        NC    32:57.3 32:13.1 17       Male 1-14    10:36 min 
318   1803 Abby McMullan McMullan     F      53  High Point      NC    33:02.0 31:15.1 6        Female 50-54 10:37 min 
319   1795 Katie Long                 F      24  High Point      NC    33:02.3 31:15.1 3        Female 20-24 10:38 min 
320   1296 Chris Gaskins              M      34  Greensboro      NC    33:02.7 32:50.7 32       Male 30-34   10:38 min 
321   1462 Sarah Mason                F      40  Greensboro      NC    33:02.9 31:44.2 11       Female 40-44 10:38 min 
322   1899 Mark Townsend              M      58  Greensboro      NC    33:05.0 32:13.5 21       Male 55-59   10:38 min 
323   1978 Craig Miller               M      57  Greensboro      NC    33:07.5 31:46.2 19       Male 55-59   10:39 min 
324   1768 Jena Gaither               F      28  High Point      NC    33:08.0 32:43.1 22       Female 25-29 10:39 min 
325   1982 Jenna Smith                F      32  Greensboro      NC    33:09.6 31:49.1 14       Female 30-34 10:40 min 
326   1828 Deirdre Smith              F      49  Archdale        NC    33:11.9 32:38.2 17       Female 45-49 10:41 min 
327   1923 Kendall McNairy            F      18  Archdale        NC    33:13.2 32:37.8 5        Female 15-19 10:41 min 
328   1110 Alexandrea Viert           F      23  Winston Salem   NC    33:13.9 32:56.0 7        Female 20-24 10:41 min 
329   1834 Sabrina Smith              F      46  Kernersville    NC    33:16.5 31:44.6 14       Female 45-49 10:42 min 
330   1090 Robert Sherman             M      25  Winston Salem   NC    33:28.3 31:57.0 22       Male 25-29   10:46 min 
331   1380 Victoria Jaimes            F      27  Liberty         NC    33:31.8 32:51.0 23       Female 25-29 10:47 min 
332   1202 Ashley Cedeno              F      25  Liberty         NC    33:32.1 32:51.3 24       Female 25-29 10:47 min 
333   1375 Annie Irvin                F      42  Durham          NC    33:32.2 33:04.6 13       Female 40-44 10:47 min 
334   2943 Rick Louthian              M      51  Winston Salem   NC    33:32.6 31:34.4 22       Male 50-54   10:47 min 
335   1549 Alyssa Pettway             F      28  Greensboro      NC    33:37.3 33:32.8 27       Female 25-29 10:49 min 
336   1706 Rich Wilbert               M      45  Greensboro      NC    33:42.4 33:34.4 26       Male 45-49   10:50 min 
337   1115 Clinton Williams           M      37  Winston Salem   NC    33:47.6 33:01.9 23       Male 35-39   10:52 min 
338   1903 Tracy O'Donnell            F      47  Greensboro      NC    33:48.7 33:04.1 18       Female 45-49 10:52 min 
339   1891 Susan Sutton               F      63  Greensboro      NC    33:51.2 33:00.2 1        Female 60-64 10:53 min 
340   1127 Joseth Alegria             M      14  Burlington      NC    33:51.8 33:49.9 19       Male 1-14    10:53 min 
341   1324 Nancy Cameron              F      76  Greensboro      NC    34:00.7 33:43.9 1        Female 70+   10:56 min 
342   1870 Maya Webb                  F      13  Lewisville      NC    34:03.3 33:16.5 13       Female 1-14  10:57 min 
343   1908 Tony Faucette              M      60  Kernersville    NC    34:06.4 32:08.8 8        Male 60-64   10:58 min 
344   1183 singthong bounvilay        M      60  Graham          NC    34:07.0 33:58.6 9        Male 60-64   10:58 min 
345   1162 Linda Bell                 F      57  Greensboro      NC    34:14.6 33:54.9 7        Female 55-59 11:01 min 
346   1089 Laurin Shaw                F      26  Winston Salem   NC    34:17.7 32:30.0 20       Female 25-29 11:02 min 
347   1431 Margaret LANIER            F      37  Greensboro      NC    34:19.3 34:12.0 13       Female 35-39 11:02 min 
348   1737 Emily Archibald            F      16  Jamestown       NC    34:19.4 33:58.6 6        Female 15-19 11:02 min 
349   1752 Keith Clayton              M      49  Jamestown       NC    34:23.1 32:08.1 24       Male 45-49   11:04 min 
350   1124 Francis Albee              M      50  Greensboro      NC    34:24.2 32:35.3 25       Male 50-54   11:04 min 
351   1794 Christina Larsen           F      27  High Point      NC    34:24.3 32:35.7 21       Female 25-29 11:04 min 
352   1051 Kristen Landon             F      29  Kernersville    NC    34:24.4 33:56.1 29       Female 25-29 11:04 min 
353   1491 Joshua Miller              M      26  Greensboro      NC    34:25.0 32:55.3 23       Male 25-29   11:04 min 
354   1490 Alison Miller              F      26  High Point      NC    34:25.1 32:56.2 25       Female 25-29 11:04 min 
355   1063 Maureen Maresca            F      59  Clemmons        NC    34:25.6 33:57.1 8        Female 55-59 11:04 min 
356   1383 Amy Jayasuriya             F      33  Hurst           TX    34:26.8 33:39.1 16       Female 30-34 11:05 min 
357   1384 Johannes Jayasuriya        M      39  Hurst           TX    34:28.1 33:40.0 24       Male 35-39   11:05 min 
358   1735 Don Archibald              M      58  Jamestown       NC    34:29.9 34:08.6 23       Male 55-59   11:06 min 
359   1550 Lonnie Phifer              M      32  Greensboro      NC    34:30.9 33:59.1 33       Male 30-34   11:06 min 
360   1618 Frank Smith                M      78  Greensboro      NC    34:31.0 33:21.7 3        Male 70+     11:06 min 
361   1116 ashley williams            F      32  Kernersville    NC    34:33.5 34:11.2 18       Female 30-34 11:07 min 
362   1279 zan ferris                 M      40  Greensboro      NC    34:35.8 32:57.5 23       Male 40-44   11:08 min 
363   1220 Sandra Culler              F      55  Greensboro      NC    34:36.0 33:29.8 6        Female 55-59 11:08 min 
364   1788 Joy Key                    F      55  High Point      NC    34:36.1 33:29.7 5        Female 55-59 11:08 min 
365   1321 Martha Hamblin             F      62  Mebane          NC    34:37.5 33:44.1 2        Female 60-64 11:08 min 
366   2923 David Gaebler              M      62  Greensboro      NC    34:41.9 34:33.9 10       Male 60-64   11:10 min 
367   1736 Alicia Archibald           F      55  Jamestown       NC    34:48.9 34:27.4 9        Female 55-59 11:12 min 
368   1376 Brittany Jackson           F      29  Liberty         NC    34:51.4 34:41.2 31       Female 25-29 11:13 min 
369   1789 Marty Key                  M      58  High Point      NC    34:51.5 33:57.0 22       Male 55-59   11:13 min 
370   1130 Lisa Alley                 F      48  Browns Summit   NC    34:51.5 34:17.0 20       Female 45-49 11:13 min 
371   1308 Bryan Greenawalt           M      40  Durham          NC    34:52.6 32:10.5 22       Male 40-44   11:13 min 
372   1320 Daniel Halsey              M      63  Pleasant Garden NC    34:52.8 34:36.3 11       Male 60-64   11:13 min 
373   1085 Alistaire Ruggiero         F      25  Winston Salem   NC    34:55.6 33:26.5 26       Female 25-29 11:14 min 
374   1723 Amanda Wright              F      36  Raleigh         NC    35:02.4 33:49.7 12       Female 35-39 11:16 min 
375   1392 Courtney Joyce             F      14  Madison         NC    35:04.4 34:20.6 14       Female 1-14  11:17 min 
376   1531 Kitty Olson                F      72  Flat Rock       NC    35:05.4 34:58.5 2        Female 70+   11:17 min 
377   1598 Kyle Sauvageau             M      34  Durham          NC    35:06.3 32:24.0 31       Male 30-34   11:17 min 
378   1125 D. Albee                   M      12  Greensboro      NC    35:10.0 33:20.5 18       Male 1-14    11:19 min 
379   1415 JEFFREY KNABENSHUE         M      52  Graham          NC    35:15.6 34:07.5 26       Male 50-54   11:20 min 
380   1174 Carrie Biesiadecki         F      29  Colfax          NC    35:16.9 33:46.3 28       Female 25-29 11:21 min 
381   1365 Brittany Hudson            F      32  Greensboro      NC    35:16.9 33:46.0 17       Female 30-34 11:21 min 
382   1345 KELLY HILL                 F      42  Whitsett        NC    35:21.8 35:04.4 15       Female 40-44 11:22 min 
383   1910 Stephanie Truell           F      53  LEXINGTON       NC    35:24.5 35:10.3 10       Female 50-54 11:23 min 
384   1678 Paige Voss                 F      29  Greensboro      NC    35:29.8 34:18.4 30       Female 25-29 11:25 min 
385   1519 Marcella Moya-Albee        F      45  Greensboro      NC    35:30.7 33:41.1 19       Female 45-49 11:25 min 
386   1966 Kelly Hohmann              F      41  Oak Ridge       NC    35:35.4 34:06.8 14       Female 40-44 11:27 min 
387   1504 Johnny Moore               M      49  Greensboro      NC    35:38.0 35:16.2 28       Male 45-49   11:28 min 
388   1369 Tyler Humphrey             M      37  Greensboro      NC    35:45.8 34:45.7 26       Male 35-39   11:30 min 
389   1104 Bobby Tysinger             M      57  Boonville       NC    35:49.8 34:31.5 24       Male 55-59   11:31 min 
390   1307 Angela Gooding             F      51  Jamestown       NC    35:49.8 35:42.2 13       Female 50-54 11:31 min 
391   1845 Cody Teague                M      28  High Point      NC    35:50.1 35:23.1 24       Male 25-29   11:32 min 
392   1643 Debbie Sullivan            F      53  Greensboro      NC    36:00.1 35:10.4 11       Female 50-54 11:35 min 
393   1644 Kyle Sullivan              M      58  Greensboro      NC    36:00.5 35:10.7 25       Male 55-59   11:35 min 
394   1427 Alicia Lachocki            F      26  Greensboro      NC    36:01.9 35:34.1 32       Female 25-29 11:35 min 
395   1994 Adrienne Tolbert           F      41  Asheboro        NC    36:06.6 35:52.7 16       Female 40-44 11:37 min 
396   1874 Sue Davis                  F      62  Greensboro      NC    36:07.5 35:16.5 3        Female 60-64 11:37 min 
397   1902 Brian Mann                 M      41  Colfax          NC    36:12.5 35:09.2 24       Male 40-44   11:39 min 
398   1391 Shannon Jones              F      49  Browns Summit   NC    36:13.6 35:00.1 21       Female 45-49 11:39 min 
399   1336 Tommy Hernandez            M      21  Burlington      NC    36:16.3 35:17.7 9        Male 20-24   11:40 min 
400   1198 Georgina Camacho           F      35  Burlington      NC    36:18.9 35:19.9 14       Female 35-39 11:41 min 
401   1096 Cristina Sorensen          F      31  Pfafftown       NC    36:20.0 35:18.4 19       Female 30-34 11:41 min 
402   1897 Frank Cashwell             M      75  Greensboro      NC    36:20.8 36:02.8 5        Male 70+     11:41 min 
403   1412 Susan Kirkland             F      52  Burlington      NC    36:21.1 35:20.6 12       Female 50-54 11:42 min 
404   1596 Caroline Ryan              F      39  Burlington      NC    36:21.1 35:20.8 15       Female 35-39 11:42 min 
405   1980 Felicia Cooper             F      47  Greensboro      NC    36:23.4 35:54.8 22       Female 45-49 11:42 min 
406   1727 C. Wycuff                  M      10  Kernersville    NC    36:28.5 36:16.5 20       Male 1-14    11:44 min 
407   1631 P. Stanley                 M      10  Kernersville    NC    36:28.5 36:17.1 21       Male 1-14    11:44 min 
408   1325 Kayla Hampton              F      35  Greensboro      NC    36:29.4 36:02.8 16       Female 35-39 11:44 min 
409   1179 Cortney Bohannon           F      32  Charlotte       NC    36:29.5 36:02.7 23       Female 30-34 11:44 min 
410   1244 Rona Dizon                 F      23  High Point      NC    36:30.0 36:02.5 11       Female 20-24 11:44 min 
411   1684 Emily Wall                 F      57  Madison         NC    36:30.3 36:16.0 10       Female 55-59 11:45 min 
412   1299 Jenny George               F      22  High Point      NC    36:30.5 36:02.1 10       Female 20-24 11:45 min 
413   1421 MaryAnn Kozikowski         F      39  Greensboro      NC    36:32.4 36:20.9 17       Female 35-39 11:45 min 
414   1072 Jeffery Moore              M      60  Pfafftown       NC    36:35.1 34:37.3 12       Male 60-64   11:46 min 
415   1021 Dawn Chung                 F      51  Clemmons        NC    36:35.8 34:47.6 9        Female 50-54 11:46 min 
416   1081 Benjamin Robbins           M      34  Winston Salem   NC    36:35.9 34:22.4 34       Male 30-34   11:46 min 
417   1746 Katie Campbell             F      26  Colfax          NC    36:44.1 35:50.4 33       Female 25-29 11:49 min 
418   1577 Efren Renteria             M      40  Summerfield     NC    36:49.6 35:35.3 25       Male 40-44   11:51 min 
419   1562 Brianna Pupello            F      22  Greensboro      NC    36:50.0 34:57.6 8        Female 20-24 11:51 min 
420   1622 Troy Smith                 M      35  Mebane          NC    36:54.0 34:03.9 25       Male 35-39   11:52 min 
421   1573 Meika Reaves               F      34  Greensboro      NC    36:54.5 35:30.6 20       Female 30-34 11:52 min 
422   1029 Catherine Gilkey           F      43  Kernersville    NC    37:02.5 36:12.1 17       Female 40-44 11:55 min 
423   1402 Will Kelley                M      14  ASHEBORO        NC    37:06.5 36:54.7 22       Male 1-14    11:56 min 
424   1906 William Sclama             M      38  Greensboro      NC    37:17.6 34:53.7 27       Male 35-39   12:00 min 
425   1214 Elizabeth Cranford         F      34  Asheboro        NC    37:20.9 35:56.2 22       Female 30-34 12:01 min 
426   1098 Kristine Sunda             F      46  Winston Salem   NC    37:21.3 35:56.5 23       Female 45-49 12:01 min 
427   1424 Patrick Krueger            M      48  Summerfield     NC    37:21.6 34:38.4 27       Male 45-49   12:01 min 
428   1236 Heather DeHart             F      30  Pleasant Garden NC    37:23.6 35:42.4 21       Female 30-34 12:02 min 
429   1993 Joe Dehart                 M      31                        37:23.8 35:42.0 35       Male 30-34   12:02 min 
430   1289 Tuesday Foust              F      21  Graham          NC    37:27.4 36:43.3 12       Female 20-24 12:03 min 
431   1327 Phil Harris                M      57  Burlington      NC    37:27.7 36:10.7 26       Male 55-59   12:03 min 
432   1136 Lara Amshay                F      29  High Point      NC    37:29.2 36:04.2 34       Female 25-29 12:03 min 
433   1194 Ruth Butler                F      53  Jamestown       NC    37:31.0 36:03.8 14       Female 50-54 12:04 min 
434   1290 Jason Frederick            M      42  Greensboro      NC    37:32.8 37:07.7 26       Male 40-44   12:05 min 
435   1554 John Pochinski             M      72  Hillsborough    NC    37:33.8 35:14.2 4        Male 70+     12:05 min 
436   1971 Susan Hanks                F      64  Oak Ridge       NC    37:35.1 36:46.9 4        Female 60-64 12:05 min 
437   1304 Kate Gibson                F      32  Greensboro      NC    37:37.1 36:42.1 26       Female 30-34 12:06 min 
438   1217 michelle crow              F      59  Greensboro      NC    37:37.1 37:16.5 11       Female 55-59 12:06 min 
439   1960 Amber Barron               F      14  Winston Salem   NC    37:38.9 36:57.3 15       Female 1-14  12:07 min 
440   1705 B. Whittington             M      11  Greensboro      NC    37:40.3 36:56.9 23       Male 1-14    12:07 min 
441   1234 Camilla DeBoard            F      34  Greensboro      NC    37:44.0 36:27.5 25       Female 30-34 12:08 min 
442   1731 Caroline Yates             F      30  Greensboro      NC    37:44.4 36:26.8 24       Female 30-34 12:08 min 
443   1201 Sergio Cedeno              M      30  Liberty         NC    37:46.2 35:44.8 36       Male 30-34   12:09 min 
444   1676 Kyla Vonderhaar            F      28  Burlington      NC    37:55.0 36:43.0 36       Female 25-29 12:12 min 
445   1538 Chris Papa                 M      31  Burlington      NC    37:55.0 36:38.4 37       Male 30-34   12:12 min 
446   1333 Maximillian Hauptmann      M      13  Morrisville     NC    37:57.7 37:08.7 24       Male 1-14    12:13 min 
447   1769 Amy Garrett                F      38  High Point      NC    37:59.1 36:39.5 18       Female 35-39 12:13 min 
448   1591 Iris Royster               F      49  Greensboro      NC    38:00.9 37:32.0 25       Female 45-49 12:14 min 
449   1332 Stefan Hauptmann           M      54  Morrisville     NC    38:05.0 37:16.2 27       Male 50-54   12:15 min 
450   1873 Mark Davis                 M      61  Greensboro      NC    38:06.7 37:14.1 14       Male 60-64   12:16 min 
451   1673 Ed Villano                 M      46  Oak Ridge       NC    38:08.7 37:54.7 29       Male 45-49   12:16 min 
452   1583 Coty Rogers                F      24  Gibsonville     NC    38:12.1 35:33.3 9        Female 20-24 12:17 min 
453   1006 Anja Benjamin              F      45  Clemmons        NC    38:16.8 36:24.7 24       Female 45-49 12:19 min 
454   1199 ROBERT CASEY               M      61  Greensboro      NC    38:19.6 36:20.8 13       Male 60-64   12:20 min 
455   1785 Erin Hughes                F      34  Greensboro      NC    38:20.0 37:11.1 28       Female 30-34 12:20 min 
456   1998 Marian Roberts             F      61  Winston Salem   NC    38:21.5 38:02.7 5        Female 60-64 12:20 min 
457   1587 Katelin Row                F      30  Tarboro         NC    38:25.7 37:32.4 29       Female 30-34 12:22 min 
458   1630 Kristi Stanley             F      45  Kernersville    NC    38:28.1 38:02.6 26       Female 45-49 12:22 min 
459   1578 Emanuel Richards           M      52  Greensboro      NC    38:37.3 37:42.6 28       Male 50-54   12:25 min 
460   1637 Meghan Stout               F      30  Ramseur         NC    38:40.9 37:55.7 30       Female 30-34 12:27 min 
461   1059 Erin Lutz                  F      56  Hillsborough    NC    38:44.8 37:18.4 12       Female 55-59 12:28 min 
462   1060 Worth Lutz                 M      62  Hillsborough    NC    38:45.1 37:18.6 15       Male 60-64   12:28 min 
463   1857 Kristia Zizzo              F      29  Kernersville    NC    38:47.2 36:33.4 35       Female 25-29 12:29 min 
464   1817 Kevin Pollock              M      55  Asheboro        NC    38:47.4 36:57.6 27       Male 55-59   12:29 min 
465   1413 Monique Kirkman-Bey        F      32  Greensboro      NC    38:59.3 38:41.2 32       Female 30-34 12:32 min 
466   1750 A. Clark                   F      12  Jamestown       NC    38:59.4 38:26.0 16       Female 1-14  12:32 min 
467   1701 Leon White                 M      29  Austell         NC    38:59.4 38:41.4 25       Male 25-29   12:32 min 
468   1195 Guadalupe C Garcia         F      30  Burlington      NC    39:05.6 36:45.5 27       Female 30-34 12:34 min 
469   1703 Courtney Whittington       F      51  Greensboro      NC    39:12.3 38:29.5 15       Female 50-54 12:37 min 
470   1816 Laura Plunkett             F      26  High Point      NC    39:24.7 36:47.4 37       Female 25-29 12:41 min 
471   1486 PK Mengert                 M      30  Greensboro      NC    39:30.6 38:48.4 38       Male 30-34   12:43 min 
472   1396 Ryan Kauffman              M      41  Summerfield     NC    39:30.9 38:24.2 28       Male 40-44   12:43 min 
473   1561 Tim Prosky                 M      28  Greensboro      NC    39:31.3 38:49.0 27       Male 25-29   12:43 min 
474   1073 Kathy Moore                F      58  Pfafftown       NC    39:36.6 37:37.7 13       Female 55-59 12:44 min 
475   1479 Antoinette McMillan        F      39  Greensboro      NC    39:38.7 37:22.1 20       Female 35-39 12:45 min 
476   1480 Bryan McMillan             M      35  Greensboro      NC    39:38.8 37:20.4 28       Male 35-39   12:45 min 
477   1749 Sidney Clark               F      15  Jamestown       NC    39:40.0 39:06.8 7        Female 15-19 12:46 min 
478   1924 Laura Smith                F      44  Archdale        NC    39:44.6 38:51.3 18       Female 40-44 12:47 min 
479   1748 Jerrod Clark               M      41  Jamestown       NC    39:45.0 39:12.8 29       Male 40-44   12:47 min 
480   1920 Andrew Smith               M      18  Archdale        NC    39:45.3 38:52.3 6        Male 15-19   12:47 min 
481   1623 Jeannie Smith              F      35  Mebane          NC    39:47.1 37:00.4 19       Female 35-39 12:48 min 
482   1032 Emily Hailey               F      30  Winston Salem   NC    39:52.3 37:56.6 31       Female 30-34 12:50 min 
483   1483 J. Medendorp               M      5   Greensboro      NC    40:00.0 38:16.9 25       Male 1-14    12:52 min 
484   1484 Mark Medendorp             M      41  Greensboro      NC    40:01.2 38:17.2 27       Male 40-44   12:52 min 
485   1350 Luke Hinkle                M      23  Greensboro      NC    40:02.4 38:44.2 10       Male 20-24   12:53 min 
486   1434 J. Lawver                  M      11  Liberty         NC    40:02.7 39:06.0 26       Male 1-14    12:53 min 
487   1056 Maryann Lombardi           F      25  Winston Salem   NC    40:13.5 38:47.9 38       Female 25-29 12:56 min 
488   1010 Thomas Boswell             M      26  Winston Salem   NC    40:13.8 38:47.7 26       Male 25-29   12:56 min 
489   1934 Barbara Simpson            F      47  Denton          NC    40:18.0 39:51.9 28       Female 45-49 12:58 min 
490   1002 Melissa Allred             F      40  Lexington       NC    40:22.3 40:02.2 19       Female 40-44 12:59 min 
491   1068 Raquel Melendez            F      39  Winston Salem   NC    40:26.1 38:30.9 21       Female 35-39 13:00 min 
492   1266 Jessica Emerson            F      38  Summerfield     NC    40:30.3 39:40.4 22       Female 35-39 13:02 min 
493   1137 Don Amshay                 M      64  Mebane          NC    40:30.5 39:04.9 16       Male 60-64   13:02 min 
494   1928 Jeff Bacon                 M      61  Summerfield     NC    40:38.2 40:15.5 17       Male 60-64   13:04 min 
495   2912 Justin Melrose             M                                40:39.3 40:14.1 1        Unknown Age  13:05 min 
496   1751 Rhonda Clayton             F      49  Jamestown       NC    40:49.4 38:34.9 27       Female 45-49 13:08 min 
497   1612 Leigh Anne Shelton         F      37  Greensboro      NC    40:55.6 40:14.1 23       Female 35-39 13:10 min 
498   1169 Nicole Benson              F      36  Greensboro      NC    41:02.0 40:20.6 24       Female 35-39 13:12 min 
499   1792 Lydia King                 F      16  Jamestown       NC    41:10.7 40:41.0 9        Female 15-19 13:15 min 
500   1348 Kathy Hill                 F      54  Greensboro      NC    41:18.4 41:02.3 16       Female 50-54 13:17 min 
501   1347 Chris Hill                 M      55  Greensboro      NC    41:18.4 41:02.8 30       Male 55-59   13:17 min 
502   1913 C. Cortes                  M      11  High Point      NC    41:19.3 41:04.6 28       Male 1-14    13:18 min 
503   1912 Alfred Cortes              M      46  High Point      NC    41:20.2 41:05.3 30       Male 45-49   13:18 min 
504   1932 Donna Adams                F      64  Randleman       NC    41:26.3 41:06.4 6        Female 60-64 13:20 min 
505   1053 Joseph Laurentino          M      57  Clemmons        NC    41:29.7 41:01.1 29       Male 55-59   13:21 min 
506   1013 Rick Brown                 M      56  Winston Salem   NC    41:31.1 40:14.6 28       Male 55-59   13:21 min 
507   1012 Pat Boyles                 M      52  Winston Salem   NC    41:50.1 41:16.3 29       Male 50-54   13:27 min 
508   1642 Billy Sturdivant           M      65  Saint Pauls     NC    42:03.5 41:32.9 9        Male 65-69   13:32 min 
509   1636 Mollee Stout               F      32  Asheboro        NC    42:12.3 41:27.3 33       Female 30-34 13:35 min 
510   1755 Kelly Crumpler             F      35  High Point      NC    42:21.4 40:33.2 25       Female 35-39 13:38 min 
511   1976 C. Thompson                F      12  Greensboro      NC    42:23.9 40:15.4 18       Female 1-14  13:38 min 
512   1983 Jennifer Thompson          F      42  Greensboro      NC    42:24.2 40:15.8 20       Female 40-44 13:38 min 
513   1288 Scarlette Foust            F      56  Graham          NC    42:29.6 41:45.5 15       Female 55-59 13:40 min 
514   1738 Zonie Armstrong            F      46  Greensboro      NC    42:37.0 41:47.3 30       Female 45-49 13:43 min 
515   1843 Michelle Stewart           F      47  High Point      NC    42:39.1 40:24.5 29       Female 45-49 13:43 min 
516   1222 Melanie Dagenhart          F      38  Greensboro      NC    42:41.8 40:54.4 26       Female 35-39 13:44 min 
517   1223 J. Dagenhart               M      6   Greensboro      NC    42:42.6 40:54.1 27       Male 1-14    13:44 min 
518   1160 Sharon Baysinger           F      36  Pleasant Garden NC    42:43.1 41:51.9 27       Female 35-39 13:44 min 
519   1224 Stephen Dagenhart          M      35  Greensboro      NC    42:43.4 40:54.4 29       Male 35-39   13:45 min 
520   1099 Caleb Swaim                M      24  Walnut Cove     NC    42:43.9 41:12.8 11       Male 20-24   13:45 min 
521   1120 Annie-Kate Young           F      26  Walnut Cove     NC    42:43.9 41:12.9 39       Female 25-29 13:45 min 
522   1812 Stacey Peguese             F      42  Thomasville     NC    42:44.3 41:53.2 21       Female 40-44 13:45 min 
523   1638 Lori Strabel               F      55  Pleasant Garden NC    42:50.3 41:59.1 16       Female 55-59 13:47 min 
524   2932 Kyania Brower              F      15  Trinity         NC    42:52.5 40:04.0 8        Female 15-19 13:48 min 
525   2933 A. Bramblett               F      11  Trinity         NC    42:52.8 40:04.0 17       Female 1-14  13:48 min 
526   1799 M. Mason                   M      12  Kernersville    NC    43:06.7 42:15.0 29       Male 1-14    13:52 min 
527   1030 R. Gilkey                  F      11  Kernersville    NC    43:09.6 42:19.5 19       Female 1-14  13:53 min 
528   1420 D. Kosachevskyy            M      9   Greensboro      NC    43:09.7 42:37.5 30       Male 1-14    13:53 min 
529   1419 Nataliya Kosachev          F      46  Greensboro      NC    43:13.5 42:40.4 32       Female 45-49 13:54 min 
530   1020 Robert Cestero             M      63  Winston Salem   NC    43:14.0 42:38.8 18       Male 60-64   13:54 min 
531   1432 Missy Lawver               F      38  Liberty         NC    43:23.0 42:23.7 30       Female 35-39 13:57 min 
532   1435 L. Lawver                  F      9   Liberty         NC    43:23.0 42:25.7 20       Female 1-14  13:57 min 
533   2918 Christine Cough            F      53  Greensboro      NC    43:25.5 43:04.6 17       Female 50-54 13:58 min 
534   1565 Annet Rajan                F      28  Raleigh         NC    43:32.8 42:31.4 42       Female 25-29 14:00 min 
535   1566 Janet Rajan                F      28  Raleigh         NC    43:32.8 42:30.4 41       Female 25-29 14:00 min 
536   1780 Hailey Helms               F      22  High Point      NC    43:45.1 42:21.4 13       Female 20-24 14:04 min 
537   1742 Tina Blackwell             F      49  High point      NC    43:45.3 42:20.7 31       Female 45-49 14:05 min 
538   1442 Sharon Lineberry           F      38  Greensboro      NC    43:50.0 43:43.6 32       Female 35-39 14:06 min 
539   1181 Nicholas Bostic            M      23  Whitsett        NC    43:50.6 42:26.9 12       Male 20-24   14:06 min 
540   1182 Jeff Bostic                M      48  Whitsett        NC    43:50.7 42:27.1 31       Male 45-49   14:06 min 
541   1813 Chanthaphy Phiansin        M      31  Durham          NC    43:54.6 42:47.1 39       Male 30-34   14:08 min 
542   1819 Wine Pwint-Phiansin        F      29  Durham          NC    43:54.8 42:47.4 43       Female 25-29 14:08 min 
543   1985 Judy Tapp                  F      66  Greensboro      NC    43:56.6 43:49.9 3        Female 65-69 14:08 min 
544   1981 Gary Tapp                  M      69  Greensboro      NC    43:57.0 43:48.5 10       Male 65-69   14:08 min 
545   1883 Sherae White               M      37  Reidsville      NC    43:58.0 42:40.3 30       Male 35-39   14:09 min 
546   1433 Jeff Lawver                M      40  Liberty         NC    43:58.4 43:01.5 30       Male 40-44   14:09 min 
547   1436 A. Lawver                  F      6   Liberty         NC    43:58.7 43:00.9 21       Female 1-14  14:09 min 
548   1559 Vicki Powers               F      61  Greensboro      NC    44:03.2 43:31.3 7        Female 60-64 14:10 min 
549   1457 India Marsh                F      27  Stokesdale      NC    44:04.9 41:52.9 40       Female 25-29 14:11 min 
550   1069 Haley Mellert              F      38  winston salem   NC    44:14.7 41:58.2 28       Female 35-39 14:14 min 
551   1930 Wesley Morton              M      58  Ramseur         NC    44:17.3 42:07.5 31       Male 55-59   14:15 min 
552   1853 Susan Wilkie               F      57  jamestown       NC    44:18.8 41:19.2 14       Female 55-59 14:15 min 
553   1697 W. Wester                  F      10  Greensboro      NC    44:24.6 44:19.5 24       Female 1-14  14:17 min 
554   1696 Robert Wester              M      41  Greensboro      NC    44:24.7 44:19.1 32       Male 40-44   14:17 min 
555   1047 Catherine Keating          F      37  Winston Salem   NC    44:34.6 42:06.1 29       Female 35-39 14:20 min 
556   2945 Greg Gokey                 M      46                        44:38.2 42:44.8 32       Male 45-49   14:22 min 
557   1772 Tracy Gokey                F      46  High Point      NC    44:38.4 42:45.2 33       Female 45-49 14:22 min 
558   1303 Timothy Gibson             M      39  Greensboro      NC    44:47.2 43:47.4 31       Male 35-39   14:24 min 
559   1552 Marcus Pierce              M      23  Trinity         NC    44:49.4 43:55.8 13       Male 20-24   14:25 min 
560   1226 Jasmine Dale               F      25  Greensboro      NC    44:52.1 44:23.3 45       Female 25-29 14:26 min 
561   1271 Sean Ewing                 M      42  Raleigh         NC    44:59.2 43:37.0 31       Male 40-44   14:28 min 
562   1500 Lillie Moon                F      13  Greensboro      NC    45:09.6 43:09.4 22       Female 1-14  14:32 min 
563   1501 H. Moon                    F      9   Greensboro      NC    45:12.1 43:09.9 23       Female 1-14  14:32 min 
564   1119 Laura Beth Young           F      38  Winston Salem   NC    45:27.1 43:10.6 31       Female 35-39 14:37 min 
565   1628 Angela Staab               F      76  Reidsville      NC    45:43.5 44:49.9 3        Female 70+   14:43 min 
566   1465 Andrea Matkins             F      37  Greensboro      NC    45:51.5 44:52.6 34       Female 35-39 14:45 min 
567   1774 Michelle Grochowski        F      45  High Point      NC    45:55.7 45:06.8 34       Female 45-49 14:46 min 
568   1295 Karl Gaskin                M      62  greensboro      NC    46:00.5 45:26.4 20       Male 60-64   14:48 min 
569   1447 Nicholas Lykon             M      31  Denver          NC    46:14.0 43:35.9 40       Male 30-34   14:52 min 
570   1446 Erin Lykon                 F      32  Denver          NC    46:14.8 43:36.6 34       Female 30-34 14:53 min 
571   1821 Melissa Rogers             F      40  Duncan          SC    46:18.5 44:52.0 22       Female 40-44 14:54 min 
572   1827 Anna Slaydon               F      36  Elon            NC    46:19.6 44:40.5 33       Female 35-39 14:54 min 
573   1826 CHRISTOPHER SLAYDON        M      38  Elon            NC    46:19.7 44:39.3 32       Male 35-39   14:54 min 
574   1942 Melanie Lamberth           F      38  Whitsett        NC    46:27.8 45:29.0 35       Female 35-39 14:57 min 
575   1546 Anna Perry                 F      24  Burlington      NC    46:29.0 45:30.8 15       Female 20-24 14:57 min 
576   1171 Mary Jane Bernard          F      47  Greensboro      NC    46:32.7 46:10.1 35       Female 45-49 14:58 min 
577   1191 Tricia Burgess             F      51  Jamestown       NC    46:32.9 46:10.1 20       Female 50-54 14:58 min 
578   1368 Julie Humphrey             F      29  Greensboro      NC    46:39.8 45:39.9 46       Female 25-29 15:01 min 
579   1139 Nathaniel Anderson         M      31  Greensboro      NC    46:43.2 46:26.3 41       Male 30-34   15:02 min 
580   1140 Natasha Anderson           F      30  Greensboro      NC    46:43.3 46:25.0 36       Female 30-34 15:02 min 
581   1425 Robert Kutzer              M      43  Snow Camp       NC    46:44.7 45:03.5 33       Male 40-44   15:02 min 
582   1455 Corey Marion               M      51  Colfax          NC    46:46.1 44:27.9 30       Male 50-54   15:03 min 
583   1366 Hannah Huffines            F      18  Oak Ridge       NC    46:46.1 44:46.9 10       Female 15-19 15:03 min 
584   1453 Delaney Marion             F      20  Colfax          NC    46:46.2 44:28.0 14       Female 20-24 15:03 min 
585   1454 Cynthia Marion             F      54  Colfax          NC    46:46.6 44:29.8 18       Female 50-54 15:03 min 
586   1264 Sylvia Elizondo            F      26  Greensboro      NC    46:48.5 43:57.9 44       Female 25-29 15:03 min 
587   1259 Katherine Dykeman          F      23  Greensboro      NC    46:52.1 45:34.5 16       Female 20-24 15:05 min 
588   1351 Doug Hinkle                M      58  Greensboro      NC    46:52.3 45:35.3 32       Male 55-59   15:05 min 
589   1281 Scott Firestone            M      58  Greensboro      NC    46:56.3 46:12.1 33       Male 55-59   15:06 min 
590   1166 nolvia benitez             F      46  Burlington      NC    46:57.4 46:24.7 36       Female 45-49 15:06 min 
591   1167 dilcia benitez             F      48  Burlington      NC    46:58.1 46:25.0 37       Female 45-49 15:07 min 
592   1372 Glen Hurley                M      50  Whitsett        NC    47:01.5 44:33.7 31       Male 50-54   15:08 min 
593   1025 Myrna Diaz                 F      55  Winston Salem   NC    47:02.1 46:27.0 18       Female 55-59 15:08 min 
594   1635 Aimee Stevens              F      42  Greensboro      NC    47:05.4 44:56.0 23       Female 40-44 15:09 min 
595   1471 Shannon McCraw             F      59  Kernersville    NC    47:07.3 46:04.2 17       Female 55-59 15:10 min 
596   1237 Nick Deres                 M      39  Durham          NC    47:16.8 44:54.0 33       Male 35-39   15:13 min 
597   1617 Kristen Smith              F      39  Whitsett        NC    47:18.8 45:38.0 36       Female 35-39 15:13 min 
598   1238 Ellen Deres                F      34  Durham          NC    47:21.4 44:58.8 35       Female 30-34 15:14 min 
599   1270 Gladys Espinoza            F      49  Burlington      NC    47:22.2 46:36.7 39       Female 45-49 15:14 min 
600   1979 Danny Thompson             M      53  Greensboro      NC    47:37.5 45:26.9 32       Male 50-54   15:19 min 
601   1975 Campbell Thompson          F      14  Greensboro      NC    47:37.6 45:28.7 25       Female 1-14  15:19 min 
602   1609 brian shaw                 M      63  Sparta          NC    47:40.2 45:14.5 19       Male 60-64   15:20 min 
603   1599 M. Scalcione               F      8   Greensboro      NC    47:51.7 45:50.1 26       Female 1-14  15:24 min 
604   1390 Tracey Jones               F      51  Greensboro      NC    47:58.6 45:29.4 19       Female 50-54 15:26 min 
605   1034 Marsha Harman              F      60  Colfax          NC    48:01.9 47:00.3 8        Female 60-64 15:27 min 
606   1404 Michael Kennard            M      63  Mooresville     NC    48:09.9 47:22.5 21       Male 60-64   15:30 min 
607   1535 Carlos Ortiz Rosa          M      37  Pittsboro       NC    48:13.5 45:53.1 34       Male 35-39   15:31 min 
608   1533 E. Ortiz                   F      6   Pittsboro       NC    48:13.7 45:53.1 27       Female 1-14  15:31 min 
609   1286 Carol Forrest              F      65  Summerfield     NC    48:17.1 46:15.8 4        Female 65-69 15:32 min 
610   1941 Hailey Mitchell            F      14  Gibsonville     NC    48:19.6 46:33.9 28       Female 1-14  15:33 min 
611   1940 Becky Mitchell             F      45  Gibsonville     NC    48:19.6 46:33.5 38       Female 45-49 15:33 min 
612   1876 Andrew Boring              M      46  Greensboro      NC    48:29.7 45:58.6 33       Male 45-49   15:36 min 
613   2908 Paula Pile                 F      64  Greensboro      NC    49:10.5 48:51.2 9        Female 60-64 15:49 min 
614   1287 Steve Forrest              M      66  Summerfield     NC    49:14.9 47:14.6 11       Male 65-69   15:51 min 
615   1699 Sandra White               F      56  Graham          NC    49:37.5 48:49.6 19       Female 55-59 15:58 min 
616   1901 Titti Herrity              F      58  Greensboro      NC    49:51.5 49:03.6 20       Female 55-59 16:02 min 
617   1461 Julia Martinez             F      56  Elon            NC    49:57.0 49:22.0 21       Female 55-59 16:04 min 
618   1142 A. Andrews                 M      10  Greensboro      NC    50:07.1 48:51.7 31       Male 1-14    16:07 min 
619   1515 Susan Morrison             F      47  Durham          NC    50:10.7 48:40.9 40       Female 45-49 16:09 min 
620   1470 Mike McCraw                M      55  Kernersville    NC    50:46.2 49:43.9 34       Male 55-59   16:20 min 
621   1499 JOHN MOLL                  M      61  Greensboro      NC    51:44.3 50:55.3 22       Male 60-64   16:39 min 
622   1154 Arleth Banegas             F      13  Burlington      NC    51:58.4 49:37.2 29       Female 1-14  16:43 min 
623   1165 Elda Benitez               F      53  Burlington      NC    52:00.1 51:23.4 22       Female 50-54 16:44 min 
624   1481 Mark McPherson             M      51  Browns Summit   NC    52:16.2 50:53.6 33       Male 50-54   16:49 min 
625   1134 kelly alston               F      52  Browns Summit   NC    52:16.6 50:54.7 21       Female 50-54 16:49 min 
626   1381 E. Jara                    F      12  Burlington      NC    52:17.6 51:31.5 30       Female 1-14  16:49 min 
627   1118 Anonymous Participant      F      57                        52:27.5 51:53.0 24       Female 55-59 16:53 min 
628   1360 Traci Holt                 F      24  Burlington      NC    52:27.7 50:17.4 17       Female 20-24 16:53 min 
629   1359 Jonathan Holt              M      26  Burlington      NC    52:29.4 50:19.6 28       Male 25-29   16:53 min 
630   1838 R. Sostizzo                F      9   High Point      NC    52:32.3 51:35.4 31       Female 1-14  16:54 min 
631   1837 patricia sostizzo          F      44  High Point      NC    52:33.7 51:37.0 25       Female 40-44 16:55 min 
632   1509 Joel Mora                  M      37  Burlington      NC    52:36.4 50:25.2 35       Male 35-39   16:55 min 
633   1767 Tara Frazier               F      38  High Point      NC    52:42.4 51:27.3 37       Female 35-39 16:57 min 
634   1784 Brooke Hough               F      38  Clemmons        NC    52:43.3 51:28.1 38       Female 35-39 16:58 min 
635   1067 Shannon McKeen             M      55  Winston Salem   NC    52:55.8 52:04.6 36       Male 55-59   17:02 min 
636   1005 Karen Bartoletti           F      58  Winston Salem   NC    53:05.5 52:15.4 25       Female 55-59 17:05 min 
637   1823 Jasmine Shiver             F      36  High Point      NC    53:17.3 52:15.5 40       Female 35-39 17:09 min 
638   1513 Carolyn Morningstar        F      56  Burlington      NC    53:18.8 51:50.3 23       Female 55-59 17:09 min 
639   1560 Teresa Preston             F      39  Greensboro      NC    53:20.7 51:49.6 39       Female 35-39 17:10 min 
640   1122 H. Adams                   F      10  Burlington      NC    53:22.2 51:53.5 32       Female 1-14  17:10 min 
641   1273 Heidi Faucette             F      41  Whitsett        NC    53:28.7 50:59.8 24       Female 40-44 17:12 min 
642   1931 Brenda Morton              F      55  Ramseur         NC    53:29.2 51:19.8 22       Female 55-59 17:12 min 
643   1537 Ashley Pacheco             F      13  Burlington      NC    53:31.9 53:28.3 34       Female 1-14  17:13 min 
644   1192 Brock Burns                M      23  Raleigh         NC    53:32.5 51:07.4 14       Male 20-24   17:14 min 
645   1449 Sharon Maguire             F      20  Raleigh         NC    53:32.8 51:06.6 18       Female 20-24 17:14 min 
646   1105 Robin Tysinger             F      53  Boonville       NC    53:34.6 52:15.8 23       Female 50-54 17:14 min 
647   1967 Kimberly Jackson           F      45  High Point      NC    53:48.7 52:11.4 42       Female 45-49 17:19 min 
648   1439 Bobbie Liggett             F      44  Greensboro      NC    53:48.8 52:11.3 26       Female 40-44 17:19 min 
649   1065 Tim McCue                  M      39  Winston Salem   NC    53:53.9 50:43.8 36       Male 35-39   17:20 min 
650   1101 Misty Thomas               F      30  Winston Salem   NC    53:54.1 50:45.8 37       Female 30-34 17:20 min 
651   1761 Jim Drum                   M      53  Jamestown       NC    53:59.1 51:35.2 34       Male 50-54   17:22 min 
652   1760 Crystal Drum               F      49  Jamestown       NC    53:59.4 51:35.2 41       Female 45-49 17:22 min 
653   1963 David Sunda                M      56  Winston Salem   NC    54:09.6 51:51.6 35       Male 55-59   17:25 min 
654   1247 Stacey Dow                 F      46  Danville        VA    54:30.9 53:36.2 43       Female 45-49 17:32 min 
655   1787 Cristen Johnson            F      35  Stokesdale      NC    54:43.0 53:46.4 44       Female 35-39 17:36 min 
656   1808 Benjamin Nelson            M      42  Randleman       NC    54:43.3 53:46.5 34       Male 40-44   17:36 min 
657   1666 Andrea Valdes              F      38  Burlington      NC    54:56.2 52:43.8 43       Female 35-39 17:40 min 
658   1534 Z. Ortiz                   F      2   Pittsboro       NC    55:02.9 52:39.2 33       Female 1-14  17:43 min 
659   1507 Mariana Mora               F      16  Rougemont       NC    55:03.0 52:47.6 11       Female 15-19 17:43 min 
660   1532 Holly Ortiz                F      37  Pittsboro       NC    55:03.3 52:39.2 41       Female 35-39 17:43 min 
661   1232 Kelly Day                  F      39  Julian          NC    55:07.9 52:43.6 42       Female 35-39 17:44 min 
662   1608 Sherry Shaw                F      59  Sparta          NC    55:08.0 52:44.3 26       Female 55-59 17:44 min 
663   1276 Andrea Feret               F      39  Greensboro      NC    55:22.5 54:42.8 45       Female 35-39 17:49 min 
664   1197 Sidney Callahan            F      45  Greensboro      NC    55:23.0 54:43.4 44       Female 45-49 17:49 min 
665   1664 Stephanie Trull            F      36  Greensboro      NC    55:23.3 54:43.2 46       Female 35-39 17:49 min 
666   1801 A. McCampbell              F      8   High Point      NC    55:30.3 54:14.9 35       Female 1-14  17:51 min 
667   1088 Kelly Scudder              F      50  Winston Salem   NC    56:15.9 54:21.4 24       Female 50-54 18:06 min 
668   1075 Benjamin Novak             M      36  Greensboro      NC    56:24.8 56:15.5 38       Male 35-39   18:09 min 
669   1082 Christopher Roberts        M      39  Greensboro      NC    56:25.2 56:15.8 39       Male 35-39   18:09 min 
670   1042 F. Jasarevic               F      6   Winston Salem   NC    56:48.0 54:52.9 36       Female 1-14  18:16 min 
671   1306 Gina Gonzalez              F      41  Stokesdale      NC    56:48.1 54:45.2 27       Female 40-44 18:16 min 
672   1959 Allison White              F      32  High Point      NC    56:50.0 55:48.7 38       Female 30-34 18:17 min 
673   1207 Meredith Cooper            F      33  Greensboro      NC    56:50.7 55:50.2 39       Female 30-34 18:17 min 
674   1476 Katrina McKenzie           F      44  Greensboro      NC    56:51.5 55:39.6 28       Female 40-44 18:18 min 
675   1575 Darnell Reed               M      46  Greensboro      NC    56:51.5 55:37.3 34       Male 45-49   18:18 min 
676   1011 Chase Boyles               M      30  Clemmons        NC    56:59.2 56:23.7 43       Male 30-34   18:20 min 
677   1800 Tricia McCampbell          F      45  High Point      NC    57:13.9 56:00.6 45       Female 45-49 18:25 min 
678   1262 Valerie Edson              F      58  Greensboro      NC    57:16.9 54:35.8 27       Female 55-59 18:26 min 
679   1619 Chris Smith                M      38  Greensboro      NC    57:41.2 55:42.3 37       Male 35-39   18:34 min 
680   1621 Pamela Smith               F      37  Greensboro      NC    57:41.5 55:45.0 47       Female 35-39 18:34 min 
681   1353 David Hodge                M      57  Roanoke         VA    58:02.7 56:52.0 37       Male 55-59   18:40 min 
682   1851 Aaron Webb                 M      40  High Point      NC    58:06.0 55:34.2 35       Male 40-44   18:42 min 
683   1973 William Bromby             M      34  Raleigh         NC    58:20.3 56:21.5 42       Male 30-34   18:46 min 
684   1965 Kate Gordon                F      36  Raleigh         NC    58:22.6 56:24.4 48       Female 35-39 18:47 min 
685   1370 Brian Humphreys            M      36  Greensboro      NC    58:27.6 57:23.7 40       Male 35-39   18:48 min 
686   1371 Jenna Humphreys            F      27  Greensboro      NC    58:28.5 57:24.1 47       Female 25-29 18:49 min 
687   1211 Jack Cox                   M      53  Burlington      NC    59:10.9 57:37.9 35       Male 50-54   19:02 min 
688   1581 Rachel Roberts             F      26  Kernersville    NC    0:16.8  59:03.9 50       Female 25-29 19:24 min 
689   1016 KelliAnn Callahan          F      46  Pilot Mountain  NC    0:23.9  59:15.9 46       Female 45-49 19:26 min 
690   1764 Teri Farmer                F      45  Greensboro      NC    0:25.6  59:17.3 47       Female 45-49 19:26 min 
691   1806 Debbie Myers               F      50  Greensboro      NC    0:36.6  58:39.5 25       Female 50-54 19:30 min 
692   1756 Melanie Decker             F      58  Greensboro      NC    0:36.7  58:40.2 28       Female 55-59 19:30 min 
693   1884 Nawal Javaid               F      27  Lexington       NC    0:44.7  59:01.7 49       Female 25-29 19:33 min 
694   1548 Tea Petrovic               F      27  High Point      NC    0:46.0  59:00.4 48       Female 25-29 19:33 min 
695   1671 Jackie Vera                F      21  Rougemont       NC    0:55.7  58:48.6 20       Female 20-24 19:36 min 
696   1335 Graciela Herdandez         F      21  Snow Camp       NC    0:55.8  58:48.1 19       Female 20-24 19:36 min 
697   1138 Destiny Anderson           F      24  Snow Camp       NC    0:56.0  58:49.5 21       Female 20-24 19:36 min 
698   1128 Gloria Alfaro              F      39  Rougemont       NC    0:57.8  0:21.7  50       Female 35-39 19:37 min 
699   2931 Jason Rice                 M      52  Oak Ridge       NC    1:24.2  59:51.9 37       Male 50-54   19:45 min 
700   2930 Marylou Rice               F      54  Oak Ridge       NC    1:24.6  59:53.3 27       Female 50-54 19:45 min 
701   1568 Jeffrey Ramsey             M      56  Greensboro      NC    1:27.3  59:41.1 40       Male 55-59   19:46 min 
702   1518 Anne Moscrip               F      49  Greensboro      NC    1:41.5  59:55.5 48       Female 45-49 19:51 min 
703   1263 Alex Eiler                 M      34  Aliquippa       PA    1:49.1  59:04.1 44       Male 30-34   19:53 min 
704   1049 Amanda King                F      32  Kernersville    NC    1:56.4  58:53.9 40       Female 30-34 19:56 min 
705   1040 Christina Hussey           F      36  Winston Salem   NC    1:56.7  58:58.0 49       Female 35-39 19:56 min 
706   1962 Chun King                  F      50  Winston Salem   NC    2:02.3  59:31.1 26       Female 50-54 19:58 min 
707   1877 Bryan King                 M      52  Greensboro      NC    2:02.3  59:32.2 36       Male 50-54   19:58 min 
708   1607 MARK SHAVER                M      58  King            NC    2:07.7  59:36.5 38       Male 55-59   19:59 min 
709   1551 Terry Phillips             M      58  Greensboro      NC    2:08.1  59:37.8 39       Male 55-59   19:59 min 
710   1968 Lorin Akins                M      38  Greensboro      NC    2:11.9  59:25.6 41       Male 35-39   20:01 min 
711   1555 Angela Poore               F      49  Cary            NC    2:44.8  0:52.4  49       Female 45-49 20:11 min 
712   1522 Margaret Murphy            F      73  Stokesdale      NC    3:01.9  0:57.3  4        Female 70+   20:17 min 
713   1385 Ana Jimenez                F      64  Stokesdale      NC    3:04.7  1:03.7  10       Female 60-64 20:18 min 
714   2921 Naomi Ballen               F      66  Greensboro      NC    3:25.9  2:52.8  5        Female 65-69 20:25 min 
715   2920 Patrick Ballen             M      76  Greensboro      NC    3:27.2  2:55.3  7        Male 70+     20:25 min 
716   1850 Don Webb                   M      66  High Point      NC    3:33.8  1:00.5  12       Male 65-69   20:27 min 
717   1900 Alex Rosser                M      38  Greensboro      NC    3:39.4  0:51.5  42       Male 35-39   20:29 min 
718   1438 Heather Leopardi           F      40  Aliquippa       PA    3:39.4  0:54.6  29       Female 40-44 20:29 min 
719   1312 John Grimm                 M      55  Beaver          PA    3:40.8  0:57.0  41       Male 55-59   20:29 min 
720   1451 Maris Mangulis             M      54  Cranberry Twp   PA    3:40.9  0:52.7  38       Male 50-54   20:29 min 
721   1885 Marc Bush                  M      68  Greensboro      NC    3:41.6  1:03.0  13       Male 65-69   20:30 min 
722   1886 Harrison Turner            M      76  Greensboro      NC    3:43.3  1:04.2  6        Male 70+     20:30 min 
723   1713 Ashley Wilson              F      41  Mebane          NC    5:21.9  5:21.9  30       Female 40-44 21:02 min 
724   1698 Charlene Wheeler           F      52  Greensboro      NC    5:31.6  4:10.5  29       Female 50-54 21:05 min 
725   1159 Tina Baxley                F      50  Pleasant Garden NC    5:31.8  4:10.4  28       Female 50-54 21:05 min 
726   1132 Ryan Alley                 M      37  Rougemont       NC    6:00.1  6:00.1  43       Male 35-39   21:14 min 
727   1712 Lee Wilson                 M      45  Mebane          NC    7:29.2  7:29.2  35       Male 45-49   21:43 min 
728   1970 R. Prescott                M      5   Kernersville    NC    8:32.1  6:56.2  32       Male 1-14    22:03 min 
729   2917 Christina Garrou-Prescott  F      34  Kernersville    NC    8:32.2  6:57.6  41       Female 30-34 22:03 min 
730   1969 Robert Prescott            M      35  Kernersville    NC    8:34.5  6:59.7  44       Male 35-39   22:04 min 
731   2922 Cecilia Doss               F      56  Greensboro      NC    11:38.8 11:38.8 29       Female 55-59 23:03 min 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ryan Mills   1070 37  1       M      Winston Salem NC US 16:04.7 
2     Esayas Nida  1875 25  2       M      Charlotte NC US     17:36.0 
3     Jason Thomas 1655 38  3       M      Greensboro NC US    17:48.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Molly Nunn     1077 35  5       F      Clemmons NC US     17:54.4 
2     Kathy Wolski   2914 53  7       F      Knoxville TN US    19:15.3 
3     Carolina Casin 1019 24  10      F      Kernersville NC US 19:59.1 


Female 1-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kiertsen Kohler   1944 13  23      F      Greensboro NC US 21:33.8 
2     Nicky Chung       1022 13  29      F      Clemmons NC US   21:54.3 
3     E. Wolski         2913 11  42      F      Knoxville TN US  22:48.7 
4     L. Toper          1661 11  82      F      Burlington NC US 24:58.3 
5     Isabelle Coughlin 2919 14  100     F      Greensboro NC US 25:55.8 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Emma Gebel       1771 15  168     F      High Point NC US      28:25.9 
2     Susanna Albright 1894 18  197     F      Greensboro NC US      29:43.3 
3     Raven Baxley     1158 15  243     F      Pleasant Garden NC US 30:56.1 
4     HALEY HILL       1346 15  312     F      Whitsett NC US        32:51.0 
5     Kendall McNairy  1923 18  327     F      Archdale NC US        33:13.2 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Taylor Hogan    1354 23  47      F      Summerfield NC US 23:10.0 
2     Taylor Creed    1888 23  205     F      Randleman NC US   29:50.4 
3     Katie Long      1795 24  319     F      High Point NC US  33:02.3 
4     Mayson Marshall 1458 23  279     F      Greensboro NC US  31:51.6 
5     Lauren Culler   1219 21  309     F      Greensboro NC US  32:41.8 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christine Schimmel 1600 26  48      F      Chapel Hill NC US 23:11.1 
2     Maggie Moriarty    1510 28  66      F      Chapel Hill NC US 24:04.8 
3     Liz Merritt        1804 27  95      F      Greensboro NC US  25:34.6 
4     Kelly Snyder       1624 25  103     F      Greensboro NC US  26:02.6 
5     Brittany Nelson    1525 29  106     F      Greensboro NC US  26:12.3 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Vanessa Vila   1672 33  64      F      Kernersville NC US  23:59.2 
2     Dana Swayze    1648 34  86      F      Greensboro NC US    25:08.2 
3     Jackie Hoffman 1039 33  146     F      Winston Salem NC US 27:34.7 
4     Leila Hicks    1343 32  133     F      Greensboro NC US    26:59.8 
5     Amy Dick       1758 34  141     F      Thomasville NC US   27:25.1 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sheena Nilsson   1809 36  87      F      Winston Salem NC US 25:13.2 
2     sarah ferrell    1277 36  90      F      Greensboro NC US    25:24.6 
3     Nikki Popovich   1950 39  98      F                          25:36.7 
4     Amanda Hildreth  1781 36  140     F      Sophia NC US        27:24.1 
5     Stephanie Ferris 1278 36  189     F      Greensboro NC US    29:31.2 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     MELISSA TOPER         1659 41  78      F      Burlington NC US 24:44.1 
2     Jennifer Nuetzi James 1076 41  115     F      Lexington NC US  26:23.0 
3     Julie Smith           1833 44  125     F      High Point NC US 26:47.4 
4     JULIE HARP            1035 43  167     F      Lexington NC US  28:22.0 
5     Cara Townsend         1896 42  170     F      Greensboro NC US 28:26.8 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tanesha Roberts   1972 47  39      F      Greensboro NC US    22:37.7 
2     Amy Davis         1227 45  68      F      Greensboro NC US    24:10.7 
3     Nancy Long        1936 47  65      F      Winston Salem NC US 24:03.0 
4     Leslie Holder     1355 46  83      F      Greensboro NC US    25:00.2 
5     Kristen Fridinger 1292 49  89      F      Greensboro NC US    25:20.8 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robin McCloskey  1469 50  55      F      Browns Summit NC US 23:37.0 
2     Johanna Bingham  1892 54  119     F      Greensboro NC US    26:39.8 
3     Beckie Simcic    1092 51  271     F      Winston Salem NC US 31:27.7 
4     julie KNABENSHUE 1416 52  221     F      Graham NC US        30:22.3 
5     James Kelley     1399 53  194     M      Asheboro NC US      29:40.3 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Margie Simone  1614 56  184     F      Gibsonville NC US     29:18.0 
2     Susan Ross     1586 58  215     F      Greensboro NC US      30:09.5 
3     Robin Halsey   1319 58  285     F      Pleasant Garden NC US 31:58.6 
4     Jean Lancaster 1430 59  303     F      Greensboro NC US      32:33.1 
5     Joy Key        1788 55  364     F      High Point NC US      34:36.1 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Susan Sutton   1891 63  339     F      Greensboro NC US    33:51.2 
2     Martha Hamblin 1321 62  365     F      Mebane NC US        34:37.5 
3     Sue Davis      1874 62  396     F      Greensboro NC US    36:07.5 
4     Susan Hanks    1971 64  436     F      Oak Ridge NC US     37:35.1 
5     Marian Roberts 1998 61  456     F      Winston Salem NC US 38:21.5 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Denise Pender 1544 65  219     F      Greensboro NC US  30:14.6 
2     NORMA WALKER  1683 66  278     F      Jamestown NC US   31:48.7 
3     Judy Tapp     1985 66  543     F      Greensboro NC US  43:56.6 
4     Carol Forrest 1286 65  609     F      Summerfield NC US 48:17.1 
5     Naomi Ballen  2921 66  714     F      Greensboro NC US  3:25.9  


Female 70+
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Cameron   1324 76  341     F      Greensboro NC US 34:00.7 
2     Kitty Olson     1531 72  376     F      Flat Rock NC US  35:05.4 
3     Angela Staab    1628 76  565     F      Reidsville NC US 45:43.5 
4     Margaret Murphy 1522 73  712     F      Stokesdale NC US 3:01.9  


Male 1-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cameron Kauffman 1395 14  11      M      Summerfield NC US   20:18.5 
2     W. Wright        1989 12  17      M      Browns Summit NC US 20:58.8 
3     Keaton Waldron   1682 13  20      M      Greensboro NC US    21:14.4 
4     L. Vannoy        1107 11  46      M      Winston Salem NC US 23:05.3 
5     B. Fink          1280 9   32      M      Eden NC US          22:09.5 


Male 15-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     EJ McGinniss        1475 19  15      M      Browns Summit NC US 20:48.0 
2     Hayden Ross         1585 15  126     M      Greensboro NC US    26:53.1 
3     Freddy Kelley       1401 16  172     M      ASHEBORO NC US      28:37.8 
4     Harrison Firestone  1282 15  217     M      Greensboro NC US    30:11.9 
5     Conner Anuszkiewicz 1734 17  300     M      Archdale NC US      32:29.1 


Male 20-24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dhietmar Cruz Herbas 1218 20  6       M      Springfield VA US   18:45.5 
2     Jake Carter          1018 24  12      M      Winston Salem NC US 20:33.4 
3     Kevin Doubleday      1026 24  27      M      Winston Salem NC US 21:42.6 
4     Braden Jones         1880 24  72      M      High Point NC US    24:28.1 
5     Daniel Benitez       1164 20  118     M      Linwood NC US       26:31.7 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mark Wells     1694 28  16      M      Greensboro NC US   20:52.7 
2     Andrew Duda    1257 26  26      M      Greensboro NC US   21:40.9 
3     Matthew Landon 1052 29  53      M      Kernersville NC US 23:28.1 
4     Mark Coleman   1753 29  81      M      Greensboro NC US   24:52.1 
5     Colby Marshall 1459 29  70      M      Greensboro NC US   24:22.1 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ben Ellinger     2915 34  13      M      Greensboro NC US    20:36.2 
2     Jackson Cox      1212 30  18      M      Chapel Hill NC US   21:05.5 
3     Brandon Jones    1046 30  22      M      Walkertown NC US    21:33.2 
4     Ferdemart Guiuto 1935 31  33      M      Winston Salem NC US 22:11.8 
5     Brian Nelson     1524 32  30      M      Greensboro NC US    21:59.0 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Roman Kletecka 1793 37  4       M      High Point NC US 17:48.8 
2     John Martin    1460 39  8       M      Greensboro NC US 19:15.7 
3     Yash Gaddam    1991 36  24      M      Greensboro NC US 21:35.3 
4     Ben Hess       1340 38  25      M      greensboro NC US 21:38.9 
5     Ben Saur       1878 35  28      M      Greensboro NC US 21:48.1 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ashley Waldridge 1679 41  14      M      High Point NC US    20:39.0 
2     Anthony Harris   1036 40  21      M      King NC US          21:27.6 
3     Joshua Heflin    1778 40  38      M      Archdale NC US      22:35.4 
4     Adam Vannoy      1106 42  57      M      Winston Salem NC US 23:40.5 
5     David Parrish    1992 40  76      M      Greensboro NC US    24:42.4 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marty Lohr        1881 49  9       M      LEXINGTON NC US    19:53.7 
2     Matt Williams     1710 46  43      M      Reidsville NC US   22:54.2 
3     Mike Mango        1450 49  75      M      Greensboro NC US   24:39.8 
4     Daniel Witkemper  1854 49  50      M      Jamestown NC US    23:22.1 
5     Markus Frischholz 1293 49  58      M      Kernersville NC US 23:45.6 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pat Abbott         1121 51  31      M      Elon NC US       22:06.5 
2     Bruce Bixler       1177 51  97      M      Colfax NC US     25:36.3 
3     Rich Allred        1001 53  51      M      Lexington NC US  23:24.0 
4     JAMES MULLINS      1521 54  59      M      Greensboro NC US 23:50.5 
5     Benjamin Gutierrez 1315 52  56      M      Greensboro NC US 23:39.3 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Todd Norris  1938 55  19      M      Yadkinville NC US 21:09.0 
2     Thomas Gray  2907 59  34      M      Greensboro NC US  22:18.1 
3     Greg Gibbons 1301 59  45      M      Graham NC US      23:02.5 
4     Bill Hale    1776 55  60      M      High Point NC US  23:52.8 
5     Bruce Keyes  1405 57  139     M      Greensboro NC US  27:18.6 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ed Fager       1763 60  107     M      Kernersville NC US 26:15.8 
2     Wiley Sikes    2903 61  52      M      Greensboro NC US   23:26.4 
3     Felix Bello    1163 60  117     M      Oak Ridge NC US    26:30.1 
4     Sam Cybak      1927 60  196     M      Greensboro NC US   29:41.1 
5     Howard Keville 1048 63  220     M      Advance NC US      30:18.8 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bill Sutton      1890 66  104     M      Greensboro NC US 26:03.0 
2     Bill Cooke       2906 66  145     M      Greensboro NC US 27:31.9 
3     Robert Niegelsky 1528 65  129     M      Greensboro NC US 26:57.9 
4     Tom Truell       1909 69  179     M      Lexington NC US  29:01.8 
5     Jim Wright       1724 67  216     M      Greensboro NC US 30:10.9 


Male 70+
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charles Mueller       1520 72  191     M      Asheville NC US    29:36.1 
2     Anonymous Participant 1225 72  248     M        US               31:01.9 
3     Frank Smith           1618 78  360     M      Greensboro NC US   34:31.0 
4     John Pochinski        1554 72  435     M      Hillsborough NC US 37:33.8 
5     Frank Cashwell        1897 75  402     M      Greensboro NC US   36:20.8 


Unknown Age
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Justin Melrose 2912     495     M               40:39.3 

Embed Code