PTI Run on the Runway

Sat March 28, 2020 Greensboro, NC US 27409 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Age City              State Clock     Chip      Division Division     Pace      
                                                                     Time      Time      Place                           
===== ==== ====================== ====== === ================= ===== ========= ========= ======== ============ ========= 
1     1593 Olav Rueppell          M      48  Greensboro        NC    37:38.1   37:35.7   1        M Overall    6:03 min  
2     1859 Jeremy Bush            M      38  Winston Salem     NC    37:46.2   37:44.9   2        M Overall    6:04 min  
3     1091 Justin Shumaker        M      33  Winston Salem     NC    37:50.2   37:48.9   3        M Overall    6:05 min  
4     1054 Christoffer Lejon      M      28  Winston Salem     NC    38:51.9   38:48.1   1        Male 25-29   6:15 min  
5     1589 Jonathan Rowe          M      41  Finksburg         MD    40:06.9   40:05.5   1        Male 40-44   6:27 min  
6     1616 Mark Smith             M      38  Oak Ridge         NC    40:11.2   40:09.0   1        Male 35-39   6:28 min  
7     1539 Kyungsoon Park         M      40  Winston Salem     NC    40:59.3   40:55.0   2        Male 40-44   6:35 min  
8     1511 Steve Morley           M      41  Greensboro        NC    41:05.8   41:00.0   3        Male 40-44   6:36 min  
9     1422 Andrew Krueger         M      55  Summerfield       NC    41:23.8   41:14.4   1        Male 55-59   6:39 min  
10    1627 Anna Spivey            F      32  Greensboro        NC    42:51.1   42:49.4   1        F Overall    6:53 min  
11    1629 Kenton Stamey          M      59  Greensboro        NC    43:33.0   43:31.0   2        Male 55-59   7:00 min  
12    1715 Matt Winland           M      29  Columbus          OH    43:49.6   43:28.2   2        Male 25-29   7:03 min  
13    1265 Jim Elliott            M      52  Sanford           NC    43:57.3   43:53.0   1        Male 50-54   7:04 min  
14    1269 James Ensor            M      24  Greensboro        NC    44:34.1   44:20.4   1        Male 20-24   7:10 min  
15    1086 Mark Scabilloni        M      38  Winston Salem     NC    44:56.0   44:47.4   2        Male 35-39   7:13 min  
16    2942 JP Lange               M      34                          45:11.6   45:07.5   1        Male 30-34   7:16 min  
17    1055 Oudomseila Leng        M      31  Winston Salem     NC    45:12.0   45:08.1   2        Male 30-34   7:16 min  
18    1557 Jeff Porter            M      56  Greensboro        NC    45:39.3   45:34.6   3        Male 55-59   7:20 min  
19    1997 Morgan Burnette        M      34  Greensboro        NC    46:18.0   46:10.1   3        Male 30-34   7:27 min  
20    1161 Kate Bell              F      42  Greensboro        NC    46:28.4   46:25.0   2        F Overall    7:28 min  
21    1690 Beth Warren            F      52  Browns Summit     NC    46:38.5   46:34.3   3        F Overall    7:30 min  
22    1087 Devonta Scott          M      26  Winston Salem     NC    47:03.5   46:58.8   3        Male 25-29   7:34 min  
23    1860 Scott Ryan             M      32  Kernersville      NC    47:09.5   47:05.9   4        Male 30-34   7:35 min  
24    1563 Kishio Quijada         M      39  Greensboro        NC    47:25.1   47:16.7   3        Male 35-39   7:37 min  
25    1945 Adam Kohler            M      46  Greensboro        NC    47:31.2   47:25.7   1        Male 45-49   7:38 min  
26    1688 Julie Wanless          F      47  Liberty           NC    47:35.4   47:28.1   1        Female 45-49 7:39 min  
27    2924 Alfred Tang            M      28  Winston Salem     NC    47:41.8   47:35.9   4        Male 25-29   7:40 min  
28    1848 Rijel Viens            M      19  High Point        NC    47:50.1   47:32.0   1        Male 15-19   7:41 min  
29    1331 Courtney Harvey        M      45  Boynton Beach     FL    47:57.1   47:53.4   2        Male 45-49   7:43 min  
30    1740 Alex Barthes           M      27  Winston Salem     NC    48:04.7   47:40.3   5        Male 25-29   7:44 min  
31    1208 Thomas Cooper III      M      36  Apex              NC    48:11.3   48:08.5   4        Male 35-39   7:45 min  
32    1695 Saowalak Wester        F      31  Greensboro        NC    48:12.9   48:05.8   1        Female 30-34 7:45 min  
33    1527 Mekides Nida           F      22  Reidsville        NC    48:17.9   48:10.7   1        Female 20-24 7:46 min  
34    1017 Andrew Carney          M      31  Winston Salem     NC    48:44.7   48:34.7   5        Male 30-34   7:50 min  
35    1411 L. King                M      8   Wirtz             VA    49:03.0   49:00.8   1        Male 1-14    7:53 min  
36    1410 Todd King              M      45  Wirtz             VA    49:03.2   49:00.9   3        Male 45-49   7:53 min  
37    1762 Kara Elmore            F      43  Randleman         NC    49:30.0   49:26.8   1        Female 40-44 7:57 min  
38    1362 Ronald Hooijschuur     M      54  Greensboro        NC    49:34.8   49:25.4   2        Male 50-54   7:58 min  
39    1374 Jeffrey Irvin          M      43  Durham            NC    50:29.5   50:22.8   4        Male 40-44   8:07 min  
40    1215 Evan Crim              M      32  Greensboro        NC    50:42.0   50:23.9   6        Male 30-34   8:09 min  
41    1590 Luke Rowe              M      57  Chapel Hill       NC    50:57.0   50:50.6   4        Male 55-59   8:11 min  
42    1824 Tiffany Simek          F      39  High Point        NC    51:06.7   50:58.1   1        Female 35-39 8:13 min  
43    1129 Craig Allen            M      47  Greensboro        NC    51:09.0   50:59.2   4        Male 45-49   8:13 min  
44    1004 Garrett Atkinson       M      34  Winston Salem     NC    51:10.4   50:42.8   7        Male 30-34   8:14 min  
45    1256 Carl Duda              M      28  Fort Mill         SC    51:11.7   50:58.6   6        Male 25-29   8:14 min  
46    1357 Kateryna Hollis        F      32  Oak Ridge         NC    51:13.8   51:10.3   2        Female 30-34 8:14 min  
47    1495 Adam Misenheimer       M      30  Asheboro          NC    51:14.7   51:09.7   8        Male 30-34   8:14 min  
48    1255 Kylie Drysdale         F      44  Oak Ridge         NC    51:28.0   51:14.9   2        Female 40-44 8:16 min  
49    1805 Dawn Misenheimer       F      53  High Point        NC    51:37.9   51:19.6   1        Female 50-54 8:18 min  
50    2926 Chad Coltrane          M      51  High Point        NC    51:51.7   51:36.3   3        Male 50-54   8:20 min  
51    1730 Walt Yates             M      30  Greensboro        NC    52:05.6   51:56.6   9        Male 30-34   8:23 min  
52    1691 Alan Warren            M      65  Browns Summit     NC    52:23.2   52:17.8   1        Male 65-69   8:25 min  
53    1489 Eric Miller            M      56  Madison           NC    52:43.2   52:31.9   5        Male 55-59   8:29 min  
54    1204 Nicole Clarke          F      26  Winston Salem     NC    52:45.0   52:31.4   1        Female 25-29 8:29 min  
55    1700 Ryan White             M      29  Greensboro        NC    52:46.6   52:40.2   7        Male 25-29   8:29 min  
56    1652 Caleb Tevis            M      34  Greensboro        NC    52:47.1   52:19.1   10       Male 30-34   8:29 min  
57    1414 Matt Klier-Dodson      M      26  Stokesdale        NC    52:47.2   52:40.4   8        Male 25-29   8:29 min  
58    1729 JILL YARSLEY           F      39  Greensboro        NC    52:47.2   52:18.8   2        Female 35-39 8:29 min  
59    1615 Alana Sineni           F      28  Greensboro        NC    52:51.1   52:34.1   2        Female 25-29 8:30 min  
60    1378 Cor Jacobs             M      54  Browns Summit     NC    52:54.3   52:46.1   4        Male 50-54   8:30 min  
61    1917 Ginny Willis           F      26  Clemmons          NC    52:59.9   52:49.6   3        Female 25-29 8:31 min  
62    1915 Gary Willis            M      52  Clemmons          NC    53:00.1   52:49.5   5        Male 50-54   8:31 min  
63    1556 Matt Poplin            M      34  Oak Ridge         NC    53:04.1   52:58.1   11       Male 30-34   8:32 min  
64    1718 Alex Worth             M      36  Greensboro        NC    53:07.6   52:50.1   5        Male 35-39   8:33 min  
65    1829 Lauren Smith           F      32  High Point        NC    53:21.9   53:08.9   3        Female 30-34 8:35 min  
66    1349 Margie Hinkle          F      49  Greensboro        NC    53:27.3   53:08.8   2        Female 45-49 8:36 min  
67    1956 John Geer              M      40  Greensboro        NC    53:30.9   53:11.2   5        Male 40-44   8:36 min  
68    1862 Chip Pegram            M      62  Greensboro        NC    53:38.8   53:32.0   1        Male 60-64   8:38 min  
69    1807 Jason Nance            M      38  Archdale          NC    53:58.0   53:53.4   6        Male 35-39   8:41 min  
70    1948 James Kelley           M      31  High Point        NC    54:23.5   54:10.0   12       Male 30-34   8:45 min  
71    1242 William Dix            M      31  Greensboro        NC    54:54.7   54:42.1   13       Male 30-34   8:50 min  
72    1863 Maggie Wilson          F      23  Greensboro        NC    54:59.3   54:47.1   2        Female 20-24 8:50 min  
73    1323 david hammer           M      64  Greensboro        NC    55:08.5   54:52.1   2        Male 60-64   8:52 min  
74    1656 Guinevere Thompson     F      50  Greensboro        NC    55:10.0   55:00.4   2        Female 50-54 8:52 min  
75    1840 Greg Stahr             M      27  Kernersville      NC    55:12.4   54:57.7   9        Male 25-29   8:53 min  
76    1839 Mina Stahr             F      27  Kernersville      NC    55:12.9   54:58.1   4        Female 25-29 8:53 min  
77    1606 Joseph Seymore         M      25  Anderson          SC    55:55.8   55:32.0   10       Male 25-29   9:00 min  
78    1949 Jigar Parmar           M      24  High Point        NC    55:58.7   55:46.5   2        Male 20-24   9:00 min  
79    1102 Dana Triplett          M      52  Lewisville        NC    56:10.8   56:02.9   6        Male 50-54   9:02 min  
80    1856 Bailey Woolf           F      25  Asheboro          NC    56:15.3   56:02.6   5        Female 25-29 9:03 min  
81    1300 Erin Ghim              F      35  Greensboro        NC    56:24.2   56:20.5   3        Female 35-39 9:04 min  
82    1468 John McCarty           M      36  Greensboro        NC    56:40.4   56:22.5   7        Male 35-39   9:07 min  
83    1252 Samantha Downey        F      30  Greensboro        NC    56:43.5   56:24.8   4        Female 30-34 9:07 min  
84    1196 Lynsey Caillouet-Brown F      27  Greensboro        NC    56:44.7   56:42.0   6        Female 25-29 9:07 min  
85    1954 Brandon Canoy          M      27  Climax            NC    56:59.3   56:38.1   11       Male 25-29   9:10 min  
86    1714 Patrick Wilson         M      54  Greensboro        NC    57:07.7   56:59.3   7        Male 50-54   9:11 min  
87    1650 Charles Szpara         M      37  Stokesdales       NC    57:08.3   56:56.8   8        Male 35-39   9:11 min  
88    1326 Brad Hanes             M      39  Stokesdale        NC    57:08.6   56:57.2   9        Male 35-39   9:11 min  
89    1253 Jeff Drummond          M      46  Burlington        NC    57:12.2   56:58.0   5        Male 45-49   9:12 min  
90    1574 Tracy Reed             F      55  Greensboro        NC    57:28.3   57:10.7   1        Female 55-59 9:14 min  
91    1922 Dennis Hughes          M      57  Archdale          NC    57:52.6   57:46.3   6        Male 55-59   9:18 min  
92    1601 Brian Schoolman        M      47  Raleigh           NC    58:10.8   57:52.3   6        Male 45-49   9:21 min  
93    1170 Jennifer Berg          F      30  Greensboro        NC    58:34.3   58:20.1   5        Female 30-34 9:25 min  
94    1180 Brigitte Borucki       F      26  Greensboro        NC    58:47.8   58:33.8   7        Female 25-29 9:27 min  
95    1008 Scott Bilton           M      42  Lewisville        NC    58:51.7   58:26.0   6        Male 40-44   9:28 min  
96    1408 Sheri Kindel           F      26  Greensboro        NC    58:59.5   58:38.2   8        Female 25-29 9:29 min  
97    1441 L. Lineberry           M      11  Greensboro        NC    58:59.7   58:53.2   2        Male 1-14    9:29 min  
98    1633 Alex Stefanic          M      30  Greensboro        NC    59:05.8   58:56.0   15       Male 30-34   9:30 min  
99    1066 Greg McGrath           M      69  Winston Salem     NC    59:08.1   58:53.9   2        Male 65-69   9:31 min  
100   1668 Nickey Varkey          M      32  Greensboro        NC    59:10.5   58:44.7   14       Male 30-34   9:31 min  
101   1423 Janelle Krueger        F      56  Summerfield       NC    59:56.2   59:46.4   2        Female 55-59 9:38 min  
102   1687 Michelle Wallace       F      47  Stokesdale        NC    1:00:00.1 59:51.4   3        Female 45-49 9:39 min  
103   1150 Beth Backstrom         F      47  Greensboro        NC    1:00:10.6 59:51.7   4        Female 45-49 9:41 min  
104   1027 Andrew Geiger          M      25  Winston Salem     NC    1:00:14.0 1:00:09.8 12       Male 25-29   9:41 min  
105   1782 John Hollis            M      71  High Point        NC    1:01:02.8 1:00:36.1 1        Male 70+     9:49 min  
106   1775 Jena Hale              F      48  High Point        NC    1:01:11.7 1:00:50.7 5        Female 45-49 9:50 min  
107   1744 Melissa Brown          F      33  High Point        NC    1:01:23.2 1:01:02.3 6        Female 30-34 9:52 min  
108   1429 Ashley Lancaster       F      28  Greensboro        NC    1:01:43.1 1:01:30.9 9        Female 25-29 9:55 min  
109   1558 Steven Powell          M      29  Greensboro        NC    1:01:46.5 1:01:20.0 13       Male 25-29   9:56 min  
110   1464 Relin Mathew           M      32  Raleigh           NC    1:01:53.6 1:01:30.9 16       Male 30-34   9:57 min  
111   1677 Austin Voss            M      31  Greensboro        NC    1:01:56.4 1:01:41.3 17       Male 30-34   9:58 min  
112   1493 Bryan MILLS            M      43  Burlington        NC    1:02:00.1 1:01:38.5 7        Male 40-44   9:58 min  
113   1448 Kerri Madden           F      23  Greensboro        NC    1:02:05.9 1:01:52.3 3        Female 20-24 9:59 min  
114   1958 Laura Hartley          F      34  Greensboro        NC    1:02:19.3 1:02:03.2 7        Female 30-34 10:01 min 
115   1861 Cindy Creed            F      55  Randleman         NC    1:02:27.0 1:02:13.8 4        Female 55-59 10:03 min 
116   1111 Mary Waldron           F      57  Roanoke           VA    1:02:31.7 1:02:08.1 3        Female 55-59 10:03 min 
117   1243 Sharon Dixon           F      50  Kernersville      NC    1:02:32.8 1:02:23.6 3        Female 50-54 10:03 min 
118   1783 David Hong             M      65  High Point        NC    1:02:33.1 1:02:28.3 3        Male 65-69   10:04 min 
119   1147 Nicole Arslan          F      37  Elon              NC    1:03:18.8 1:02:39.6 4        Female 35-39 10:11 min 
120   1456 Jake Markley           M      24  Goldsboro         NC    1:03:32.7 1:03:27.7 3        Male 20-24   10:13 min 
121   1957 Kate White             F      37  Gibsonville       NC    1:03:56.8 1:03:44.9 5        Female 35-39 10:17 min 
122   1864 FRANK CALLEBAUT        M      65  Greensboro        NC    1:03:58.7 1:03:50.8 4        Male 65-69   10:17 min 
123   1773 Lauren Graeber         F      35  High Point        NC    1:04:02.7 1:03:52.8 6        Female 35-39 10:18 min 
124   1777 Dave Harvey            M      56  High Point        NC    1:04:05.9 1:03:38.6 7        Male 55-59   10:18 min 
125   1284 Jonathan Fondow        M      49  Oak Ridge         NC    1:04:41.1 1:04:29.3 7        Male 45-49   10:24 min 
126   1334 Jessica Hayes          F      36  Greensboro        NC    1:04:47.0 1:04:36.0 7        Female 35-39 10:25 min 
127   1058 Abigail Lutz           F      24  Winston Salem     NC    1:04:47.8 1:04:28.5 4        Female 20-24 10:25 min 
128   1542 Jacob Parsons          M      25  Raleigh           NC    1:04:47.8 1:04:28.5 14       Male 25-29   10:25 min 
129   1929 Julie Wall             F      26  Mayodan           NC    1:04:55.2 1:04:37.4 10       Female 25-29 10:26 min 
130   1951 Conrad Jackson         M      51  High Point        NC    1:05:51.5 1:05:40.7 8        Male 50-54   10:35 min 
131   1240 Harold Dickson         M      64  Chapel Hill       NC    1:05:57.5 1:05:30.6 3        Male 60-64   10:36 min 
132   1811 Gabriel Pais           M      32  High Point        NC    1:06:00.0 1:05:52.1 18       Male 30-34   10:37 min 
133   1186 Ryan Brown             M      31  Greensboro        NC    1:06:17.8 1:06:14.3 19       Male 30-34   10:40 min 
134   1141 EMILY Andrews          F      31  GREENSBORO        NC    1:06:42.4 1:06:29.8 8        Female 30-34 10:44 min 
135   2904 Tiffany Reed           F      39  Jamestown         NC    1:06:45.2 1:06:38.7 8        Female 35-39 10:44 min 
136   1779 Abby Helleckson        F      20  High Point        NC    1:06:49.9 1:06:31.9 5        Female 20-24 10:45 min 
137   1437 Jenny Legge            F      39  Burlington        NC    1:07:09.1 1:06:54.9 9        Female 35-39 10:48 min 
138   1653 Jeff Theus             M      58  Greenville        NC    1:07:12.3 1:06:56.8 8        Male 55-59   10:48 min 
139   1407 Stephanie Kight        F      26  Anderson          SC    1:07:47.3 1:07:23.1 11       Female 25-29 10:54 min 
140   1836 marcio sostizzo        M      45  High Point        NC    1:08:05.7 1:06:37.7 8        Male 45-49   10:57 min 
141   1329 Samantha Hartmann      F      31  Stroudsburg       PA    1:08:25.9 1:08:09.7 9        Female 30-34 11:00 min 
142   1200 Brittany Cassidy       F      34  Greensboro        NC    1:09:05.9 1:08:51.1 10       Female 30-34 11:07 min 
143   1822 Ron Ryman              M      55  High Point        NC    1:09:09.7 1:08:55.5 9        Male 55-59   11:07 min 
144   1487 Fridin Mihindou        M      23  Greensboro        NC    1:10:59.8 1:10:58.1 4        Male 20-24   11:25 min 
145   1719 Mitchell Wrenn         M      72  Burlington        NC    1:11:49.1 1:11:26.4 2        Male 70+     11:33 min 
146   1955 Clair Bowers           F      45  Greensboro        NC    1:11:49.3 1:11:24.5 6        Female 45-49 11:33 min 
147   1720 Stephanie Wrenn        F      36  Raleigh           NC    1:11:49.8 1:11:26.7 10       Female 35-39 11:33 min 
148   1009 Nicole Bishop          F      47  King              NC    1:11:51.3 1:11:26.9 7        Female 45-49 11:33 min 
149   1216 Carol Crouse           F      60  Sparta            NC    1:11:58.5 1:11:51.1 1        Female 60-64 11:35 min 
150   1153 Rama Krishna Bala      M      28  Greensboro        NC    1:12:06.6 1:06:23.0 15       Male 25-29   11:36 min 
151   1526 Cynthia Neri           F      55  Eden              NC    1:12:22.3 1:12:16.5 5        Female 55-59 11:38 min 
152   1918 Michael Duke           M      50  Clemmons          NC    1:12:42.0 1:12:17.2 9        Male 50-54   11:42 min 
153   1919 Rebecca Duke           F      49  Clemmons          NC    1:12:43.0 1:12:19.5 8        Female 45-49 11:42 min 
154   1330 Jonathan Hartsoe       M      36  Ramseur           NC    1:13:25.8 1:13:09.7 10       Male 35-39   11:49 min 
155   1080 Brittany Priestley     F      28  Mocksville        NC    1:13:34.5 1:13:31.7 12       Female 25-29 11:50 min 
156   1014 Kelly Bunch            F      35  Pfafftown         NC    1:13:42.3 1:13:20.5 11       Female 35-39 11:51 min 
157   1037 John Hausman           M      35  Lexington         NC    1:13:49.4 1:13:29.3 11       Male 35-39   11:52 min 
158   1743 TIMOTHY BLUM           M      28  High Point        NC    1:13:49.9 1:13:30.1 16       Male 25-29   11:52 min 
159   1078 Sabrina OBrien         F      41  Winston Salem     NC    1:13:52.1 1:13:41.5 3        Female 40-44 11:53 min 
160   1024 Deejie Culbertson      F      60  Clemmons          NC    1:13:52.6 1:13:42.1 2        Female 60-64 11:53 min 
161   1050 Arben Koliqi           M      49  Winston Salem     NC    1:14:04.1 1:13:48.2 9        Male 45-49   11:55 min 
162   1083 Joe Robinson           M      26  Winston Salem     NC    1:14:05.6 1:13:44.9 17       Male 25-29   11:55 min 
163   1094 Trevor Smith           M      24  Burnsville        MN    1:14:10.9 1:13:58.1 5        Male 20-24   11:56 min 
164   1249 Tyler Dowden           M      13  Greensboro        NC    1:14:44.2 1:14:27.8 3        Male 1-14    12:01 min 
165   1248 Jeff Dowden            M      40  Greensboro        NC    1:14:46.1 1:14:29.0 8        Male 40-44   12:01 min 
166   1937 Skip Furrow            M      62  Rural Hall        NC    1:14:48.6 1:14:40.3 4        Male 60-64   12:02 min 
167   1858 April Verseman         F      48  Lewisville        NC    1:15:49.6 1:15:37.7 9        Female 45-49 12:12 min 
168   1613 SHARON Shepard         F      57  Greensboro        NC    1:15:58.8 1:15:51.0 6        Female 55-59 12:13 min 
169   1367 Matthew Hughes         M      33  Greensboro        NC    1:16:27.8 1:16:02.4 20       Male 30-34   12:18 min 
170   1157 Michael Bates          M      30  Greensboro        NC    1:16:35.9 1:16:24.0 21       Male 30-34   12:19 min 
171   1156 Kaitlin Bates          F      26  Greensboro        NC    1:16:35.9 1:16:24.3 13       Female 25-29 12:19 min 
172   1443 Cierra Linton          F      30  Greensboro        NC    1:16:38.8 1:16:31.6 11       Female 30-34 12:20 min 
173   1865 rita coppens           F      65  Greensboro        NC    1:16:48.6 1:16:37.2 1        Female 65-69 12:21 min 
174   1144 Claire Anetrella       F      36  Greensboro        NC    1:17:12.4 1:16:54.6 12       Female 35-39 12:25 min 
175   1733 Kim Zinke              F      62  Greensboro        NC    1:17:42.2 1:17:25.7 3        Female 60-64 12:30 min 
176   1611 Ellen Shelton          F      30  Greensboro        NC    1:17:45.2 1:17:20.1 12       Female 30-34 12:30 min 
177   1275 Michelle Faughnan      F      28  Greensboro        NC    1:17:45.6 1:17:28.4 14       Female 25-29 12:30 min 
178   1285 Debbie Fondow          F      50  Oak Ridge         NC    1:17:58.7 1:17:43.3 4        Female 50-54 12:32 min 
179   1045 David Jones            M      60  Winston Salem     NC    1:19:02.0 1:18:48.8 5        Male 60-64   12:43 min 
180   1722 Donna Michelle Wright  F      59  Greensboro        NC    1:21:11.5 1:20:51.0 7        Female 55-59 13:03 min 
181   1038 D'Netta Hawkins        F      43  Winston Salemston NC    1:22:07.5 1:21:43.3 4        Female 40-44 13:13 min 
182   1297 Lauren Gaspar          F      34  Greensboro        NC    1:24:28.7 1:24:12.0 13       Female 30-34 13:35 min 
183   1914 Anonymous Participant  M      50                          1:25:45.2 1:25:39.8 10       Male 50-54   13:48 min 
184   1114 Anita Watson           F      58  Winston Salem     NC    1:26:34.2 1:26:27.1 8        Female 55-59 13:55 min 
185   1492 EMILY MILLS            F      37  Burlington        NC    1:39:16.5 1:38:55.5 13       Female 35-39 15:58 min 
186   1452 Robin Manley           F      60  Greensboro        NC    1:43:10.7 1:42:33.6 4        Female 60-64 16:36 min 
187   1097 Valerie Stewart        F      37  Kernersville      NC    1:48:09.7 1:47:46.3 14       Female 35-39 17:24 min 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Olav Rueppell   1593 48  1       M      Greensboro NC US    37:38.1 
2     Jeremy Bush     1859 38  2       M      Winston Salem NC US 37:46.2 
3     Justin Shumaker 1091 33  3       M      Winston Salem NC US 37:50.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Anna Spivey 1627 32  10      F      Greensboro NC US    42:51.1 
2     Kate Bell   1161 42  20      F      Greensboro NC US    46:28.4 
3     Beth Warren 1690 52  21      F      Browns Summit NC US 46:38.5 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mekides Nida    1527 22  33      F      Reidsville NC US    48:17.9   
2     Maggie Wilson   1863 23  72      F      Greensboro NC US    54:59.3   
3     Kerri Madden    1448 23  113     F      Greensboro NC US    1:02:05.9 
4     Abigail Lutz    1058 24  127     F      Winston Salem NC US 1:04:47.8 
5     Abby Helleckson 1779 20  136     F      High Point NC US    1:06:49.9 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nicole Clarke 1204 26  54      F      Winston Salem NC US 52:45.0 
2     Alana Sineni  1615 28  59      F      Greensboro NC US    52:51.1 
3     Ginny Willis  1917 26  61      F      Clemmons NC US      52:59.9 
4     Mina Stahr    1839 27  76      F      Kernersville NC US  55:12.9 
5     Bailey Woolf  1856 25  80      F      Asheboro NC US      56:15.3 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Saowalak Wester 1695 31  32      F      Greensboro NC US 48:12.9 
2     Kateryna Hollis 1357 32  46      F      Oak Ridge NC US  51:13.8 
3     Lauren Smith    1829 32  65      F      High Point NC US 53:21.9 
4     Samantha Downey 1252 30  83      F      Greensboro NC US 56:43.5 
5     Jennifer Berg   1170 30  93      F      Greensboro NC US 58:34.3 


Female 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tiffany Simek 1824 39  42      F      High Point NC US  51:06.7   
2     JILL YARSLEY  1729 39  58      F      Greensboro NC US  52:47.2   
3     Erin Ghim     1300 35  81      F      Greensboro NC US  56:24.2   
4     Nicole Arslan 1147 37  119     F      Elon NC US        1:03:18.8 
5     Kate White    1957 37  121     F      Gibsonville NC US 1:03:56.8 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Kara Elmore     1762 43  37      F      Randleman NC US         49:30.0   
2     Kylie Drysdale  1255 44  48      F      Oak Ridge NC US         51:28.0   
3     Sabrina OBrien  1078 41  159     F      Winston Salem NC US     1:13:52.1 
4     D'Netta Hawkins 1038 43  181     F      Winston Salemston NC US 1:22:07.5 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Julie Wanless    1688 47  26      F      Liberty NC US    47:35.4   
2     Margie Hinkle    1349 49  66      F      Greensboro NC US 53:27.3   
3     Michelle Wallace 1687 47  102     F      Stokesdale NC US 1:00:00.1 
4     Beth Backstrom   1150 47  103     F      Greensboro NC US 1:00:10.6 
5     Jena Hale        1775 48  106     F      High Point NC US 1:01:11.7 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dawn Misenheimer   1805 53  49      F      High Point NC US   51:37.9   
2     Guinevere Thompson 1656 50  74      F      Greensboro NC US   55:10.0   
3     Sharon Dixon       1243 50  117     F      Kernersville NC US 1:02:32.8 
4     Debbie Fondow      1285 50  178     F      Oak Ridge NC US    1:17:58.7 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tracy Reed      1574 55  90      F      Greensboro NC US  57:28.3   
2     Janelle Krueger 1423 56  101     F      Summerfield NC US 59:56.2   
3     Mary Waldron    1111 57  116     F      Roanoke VA US     1:02:31.7 
4     Cindy Creed     1861 55  115     F      Randleman NC US   1:02:27.0 
5     Cynthia Neri    1526 55  151     F      Eden NC US        1:12:22.3 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Carol Crouse      1216 60  149     F      Sparta NC US     1:11:58.5 
2     Deejie Culbertson 1024 60  160     F      Clemmons NC US   1:13:52.6 
3     Kim Zinke         1733 62  175     F      Greensboro NC US 1:17:42.2 
4     Robin Manley      1452 60  186     F      Greensboro NC US 1:43:10.7 


Male 1-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     L. King      1411 8   35      M      Wirtz VA US      49:03.0   
2     L. Lineberry 1441 11  97      M      Greensboro NC US 58:59.7   
3     Tyler Dowden 1249 13  164     M      Greensboro NC US 1:14:44.2 


Male 15-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rijel Viens 1848 19  28      M      High Point NC US 47:50.1 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     James Ensor     1269 24  14      M      Greensboro NC US 44:34.1   
2     Jigar Parmar    1949 24  78      M      High Point NC US 55:58.7   
3     Jake Markley    1456 24  120     M      Goldsboro NC US  1:03:32.7 
4     Fridin Mihindou 1487 23  144     M      Greensboro NC US 1:10:59.8 
5     Trevor Smith    1094 24  163     M      Burnsville MN US 1:14:10.9 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christoffer Lejon 1054 28  4       M      Winston Salem NC US 38:51.9 
2     Matt Winland      1715 29  12      M      Columbus OH US      43:49.6 
3     Devonta Scott     1087 26  22      M      Winston Salem NC US 47:03.5 
4     Alfred Tang       2924 28  27      M      Winston Salem NC US 47:41.8 
5     Alex Barthes      1740 27  30      M      Winston Salem NC US 48:04.7 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     JP Lange        2942 34  16      M                          45:11.6 
2     Oudomseila Leng 1055 31  17      M      Winston Salem NC US 45:12.0 
3     Morgan Burnette 1997 34  19      M      Greensboro NC US    46:18.0 
4     Scott Ryan      1860 32  23      M      Kernersville NC US  47:09.5 
5     Andrew Carney   1017 31  34      M      Winston Salem NC US 48:44.7 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mark Smith        1616 38  6       M      Oak Ridge NC US     40:11.2 
2     Mark Scabilloni   1086 38  15      M      Winston Salem NC US 44:56.0 
3     Kishio Quijada    1563 39  24      M      Greensboro NC US    47:25.1 
4     Thomas Cooper III 1208 36  31      M      Apex NC US          48:11.3 
5     Alex Worth        1718 36  64      M      Greensboro NC US    53:07.6 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Rowe  1589 41  5       M      Finksburg MD US     40:06.9 
2     Kyungsoon Park 1539 40  7       M      Winston Salem NC US 40:59.3 
3     Steve Morley   1511 41  8       M      Greensboro NC US    41:05.8 
4     Jeffrey Irvin  1374 43  39      M      Durham NC US        50:29.5 
5     John Geer      1956 40  67      M      Greensboro NC US    53:30.9 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Adam Kohler     1945 46  25      M      Greensboro NC US    47:31.2 
2     Courtney Harvey 1331 45  29      M      Boynton Beach FL US 47:57.1 
3     Todd King       1410 45  36      M      Wirtz VA US         49:03.2 
4     Craig Allen     1129 47  43      M      Greensboro NC US    51:09.0 
5     Jeff Drummond   1253 46  89      M      Burlington NC US    57:12.2 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jim Elliott        1265 52  13      M      Sanford NC US       43:57.3 
2     Ronald Hooijschuur 1362 54  38      M      Greensboro NC US    49:34.8 
3     Chad Coltrane      2926 51  50      M      High Point NC US    51:51.7 
4     Cor Jacobs         1378 54  60      M      Browns Summit NC US 52:54.3 
5     Gary Willis        1915 52  62      M      Clemmons NC US      53:00.1 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrew Krueger 1422 55  9       M      Summerfield NC US 41:23.8 
2     Kenton Stamey  1629 59  11      M      Greensboro NC US  43:33.0 
3     Jeff Porter    1557 56  18      M      Greensboro NC US  45:39.3 
4     Luke Rowe      1590 57  41      M      Chapel Hill NC US 50:57.0 
5     Eric Miller    1489 56  53      M      Madison NC US     52:43.2 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Chip Pegram    1862 62  68      M      Greensboro NC US    53:38.8   
2     david hammer   1323 64  73      M      Greensboro NC US    55:08.5   
3     Harold Dickson 1240 64  131     M      Chapel Hill NC US   1:05:57.5 
4     Skip Furrow    1937 62  166     M      Rural Hall NC US    1:14:48.6 
5     David Jones    1045 60  179     M      Winston Salem NC US 1:19:02.0 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Alan Warren     1691 65  52      M      Browns Summit NC US 52:23.2   
2     Greg McGrath    1066 69  99      M      Winston Salem NC US 59:08.1   
3     David Hong      1783 65  118     M      High Point NC US    1:02:33.1 
4     FRANK CALLEBAUT 1864 65  122     M      Greensboro NC US    1:03:58.7 


Male 70+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     John Hollis    1782 71  105     M      High Point NC US 1:01:02.8 
2     Mitchell Wrenn 1719 72  145     M      Burlington NC US 1:11:49.1 


Female 65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     rita coppens 1865 65  173     F      Greensboro NC US 1:16:48.6 

Embed Code