Results For
Survivors' Challenge 10K Run | 5K Run & Walk | Celebration Walk & Triathlon

Fort Smith, AR 72903
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     370  ISAAC TEAGUE           M      BARLING      AR    US      0:18:19.3 0:18:19.3      15             1        M Open   
2     363  XANDER NAEGLE          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:19:08.6 0:19:08.6      15             2        M Open   
3     364  MATTHEW OETZEL         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:19:14.3 0:19:14.3      17             3        M Open   
4     121  Alejandro Yepez        M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:19:44.7 0:19:44.7      47             1        M 45-49  
5     361  JACKSON MESSENGER      M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:20:27.1 0:20:26.1      17             1        M 15-19  
6     357  AARON KARENS           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:21:28.2 0:21:24.2      38             1        M 35-39  
7     368  ABHINAV SHARMA         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:21:38.4 0:21:36.4      15             2        M 15-19  
8     356  CHRISTOPHER KAELIN     M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:21:40.4 0:21:40.2      16             3        M 15-19  
9     204  Kelsea Zermeno         F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:21:56.1 0:21:41.7      26             1        F Open   
10    362  DYLAN MOSLEY           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:22:05.4 0:22:05.4      16             4        M 15-19  
11    365  COLE PARKER            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:22:10.8 0:22:10.8      15             5        M 15-19  
12    360  KELDON MESSENGER       M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:22:12.1 0:22:10.9      17             6        M 15-19  
13    443  ALEX FRY               M                         US      0:22:35.4 0:22:33.1      14             1        M 1-14   
14    465  FRANSICSO BAUTISTA     M      FORT SMITH   AR    US      0:22:41.6 0:22:40.7      41             1        M 40-44  
15    2159 Noah Bice              M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:23:22.9 0:22:43.1      14             2        M 1-14   
16    467  Forrest Roberts        M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:22:54.8 0:22:51.4      31             1        M 30-34  
17    315  Chans Foote            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:23:19.7 0:22:56.8      28             1        M 25-29  
18    359  DAX MASHBURN           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:23:04.8 0:23:02.1      17             7        M 15-19  
19    2210 Jason Abernathy        M      Dorado       PR    US      0:23:16.1 0:23:12.2      45             2        M 45-49  
20    375  ALEJANDRO BALDERAS     M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:23:24.3 0:23:24.3      14             3        M 1-14   
21    491  Jesus Garcia           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:23:44.7 0:23:25.8      26             2        M 25-29  
22    354  BRAXTON BOWERS         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:23:32.1 0:23:31.8      15             8        M 15-19  
23    457  MAX HOWERTON           M                         US      0:23:37.9 0:23:35.2      13             4        M 1-14   
24    493  Cole Huddleston        M      Waldron      AR    US      0:23:58.4 0:23:36.7      19             9        M 15-19  
25    254  Lee Easley             M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:23:53.1 0:23:42.8      49             3        M 45-49  
26    470  Juan Zermeno           M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:23:59.0 0:23:42.9      26             3        M 25-29  
27    320  Everett Nolen          M      Pocola       OK    US      0:23:54.1 0:23:44.6      42             2        M 40-44  
28    458  HEIDI MARSH            F                         US      0:23:56.2 0:23:49.0      15             2        F Open   
29    408  EDGAR DURAN            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:24:05.4 0:23:56.3      41             3        M 40-44  
30    190  Frank Cruz             M      Heavener     OK    US      0:24:06.3 0:23:58.5      22             1        M 20-24  
31    333  A. HERNANDEZ           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:24:01.6 0:24:00.3      12             5        M 1-14   
32    371  DAMIEN TONER           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:24:12.4 0:24:10.6      18             10       M 15-19  
33    2155 Ben Shure              M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:25:07.0 0:24:19.6      39             2        M 35-39  
34    346  ELIZABETH FILES        F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:24:47.7 0:24:20.3      13             3        F Open   
35    140  Jeff Ostrander         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:24:45.6 0:24:27.2      38             3        M 35-39  
36    460  CARSON LANE            M                         US      0:24:39.4 0:24:36.4      14             6        M 1-14   
37    342  JADEN MULLINAX         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:24:54.3 0:24:41.3      13             7        M 1-14   
38    216  Alex Rosas             M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:25:14.3 0:24:53.1      36             4        M 35-39  
39    106  David Weisenfels       M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:25:07.6 0:25:07.6      65             1        M 65-69  
40    143  Terry White            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:25:29.3 0:25:07.7      41             4        M 40-44  
41    422  Tristian Roberts       M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:25:34.4 0:25:28.5      22             2        M 20-24  
42    267  D. Fenwick             M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:25:47.1 0:25:31.0      12             8        M 1-14   
43    377  Eric Pendergrass       M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:25:41.1 0:25:33.0      38             5        M 35-39  
44    406  SERGIO GRANCO          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:25:38.6 0:25:34.0      41             5        M 40-44  
45    455  Z. HUMPHREY            M                         US      0:25:45.0 0:25:35.5      12             9        M 1-14   
46    396  PAUL TARACENA          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:25:39.4 0:25:39.4      16             11       M 15-19  
47    101  Amy Lovegrove          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:26:08.5 0:25:52.0      45             1        F 45-49  
48    452  ASHTON ALDER           M                         US      0:26:04.3 0:25:59.7      13             10       M 1-14   
49    293  Erwin Espinoza         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:26:13.8 0:26:09.9      17             12       M 15-19  
50    488  Manny Borrayo          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:26:23.6 0:26:20.6      26             4        M 25-29  
51    434  JOVANY GUZMAN          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:26:25.0 0:26:25.0      14             11       M 1-14   
52    454  TYLER STEVENS          M                         US      0:26:41.6 0:26:37.7      13             12       M 1-14   
53    223  Michael Scherrey       M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:03.1 0:26:56.8      34             2        M 30-34  
54    175  Angelica Hernandez     F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:06.8 0:26:59.6      41             1        F 40-44  
55    268  Angela Glosenger       F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:27:16.3 0:27:00.4      35             1        F 35-39  
56    112  Matthew Freeman        M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:25.7 0:27:04.5      21             3        M 20-24  
57    233  Kelly Mulvihill        F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:27:29.8 0:27:13.0      47             2        F 45-49  
58    352  ELI KARENS             M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:20.6 0:27:16.0      13             13       M 1-14   
59    432  HEIDI DELACRUZ         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:24.7 0:27:17.7      14             1        F 1-14   
60    487  Jayson Torres          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:22.6 0:27:18.8      28             5        M 25-29  
61    192  Tracy Person           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:45.4 0:27:19.2      51             1        F 50-54  
62    261  Asucena Fernandez      F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:38.9 0:27:21.6      23             1        F 20-24  
63    322  Traci Kannett          F      Alma         AR    US      0:27:27.6 0:27:24.4      41             2        F 40-44  
64    410  ELMER REYES            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:29.9 0:27:25.6      43             6        M 40-44  
65    288  Xander Newberry        M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:27:31.5 0:27:27.7      14             14       M 1-14   
66    430  Johnson Stephens       M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:31.0 0:27:30.4      13             15       M 1-14   
67    448  LUKE TAMPUS            M                         US      0:27:33.9 0:27:31.2      13             16       M 1-14   
68    217  Jonathan Rosas         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:54.2 0:27:32.7      15             13       M 15-19  
69    235  Joshua Elmore          M      Greenwood    AR    US      0:27:50.6 0:27:33.4      15             14       M 15-19  
70    438  JARED REYES            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:41.6 0:27:34.3      14             17       M 1-14   
71    252  Kathleen Hanna         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:54.1 0:27:41.5      29             1        F 25-29  
72    255  Veannessa Garcia       F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:11.1 0:27:50.5      23             2        F 20-24  
73    215  Yesenia Rosas          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:14.3 0:27:51.0      33             1        F 30-34  
74    421  Crystal Estrada        F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:56.8 0:27:51.7      22             3        F 20-24  
75    172  Jose Ibarra            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:56.7 0:27:54.2      24             4        M 20-24  
76    2215 Sophia Meyers          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:57.8 0:27:55.6      13             2        F 1-14   
77    318  Andrew Bone            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:28.8 0:28:02.9      15             15       M 15-19  
78    176  Luis Hernandez         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:10.1 0:28:03.0      42             7        M 40-44  
79    205  Robert Atkins          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:12.2 0:28:12.2      50             1        M 50-54  
80    444  CARLEE KEIFER          F                         US      0:28:20.8 0:28:12.5      13             3        F 1-14   
81    461  KAITLIN SEITER         F                         US      0:28:21.7 0:28:13.8      14             4        F 1-14   
82    464  Steven Wood            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:27.5 0:28:14.5      59             1        M 55-59  
83    463  Amanda Wood            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:27.6 0:28:14.7      31             2        F 30-34  
84    437  RUBY PEREZ             M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:15.3 0:28:15.3      13             18       M 1-14   
85    450  DALILA BENAVIDES       F                         US      0:28:26.0 0:28:16.7      13             5        F 1-14   
86    441  DYLAN RAINES           F                         US      0:28:25.3 0:28:18.0      13             6        F 1-14   
87    338  P. TODD                M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:29:22.1 0:28:18.5      12             19       M 1-14   
88    340  MARIA OLIVAREZ         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:35.1 0:28:21.4      13             7        F 1-14   
89    2201 S. PIERCE              M                         US      0:28:36.8 0:28:33.8      9              20       M 1-14   
90    196  Diana Gutierrez        F      Fayetteville AR    US      0:29:01.6 0:28:38.9      22             4        F 20-24  
91    119  Trisha Neal            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:56.2 0:28:40.8      45             3        F 45-49  
92    224  Tom Scherrey           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:29:00.6 0:28:54.4      39             6        M 35-39  
93    451  LILY NORMAN            F                         US      0:29:08.3 0:28:59.9      13             8        F 1-14   
94    500  Cathy Miller           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:29:15.9 0:29:01.9      54             2        F 50-54  
95    416  CELIA MINERO           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:29:17.2 0:29:08.2      24             5        F 20-24  
96    414  ROSIE GUTIERREZ        F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:29:17.3 0:29:10.9      43             3        F 40-44  
97    2204 Baylee Miller          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:29:26.0 0:29:12.4      21             6        F 20-24  
98    2205 Tim Seeberg            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:29:28.7 0:29:23.9      51             2        M 50-54  
99    418  Nicholas Watkins       M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:29:33.9 0:29:24.0      16             16       M 15-19  
100   417  Todd Watkins           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:29:33.7 0:29:24.3      49             4        M 45-49  
101   449  B. LEDING              M                         US      0:29:37.3 0:29:27.0      12             21       M 1-14   
102   407  JOSE HERNANDEZ         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:29:37.6 0:29:30.3      40             8        M 40-44  
103   398  MANUEL PERAZA          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:29:40.0 0:29:31.3      14             22       M 1-14   
104   298  Brooke Loe             F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:30:03.2 0:29:35.7      43             4        F 40-44  
105   141  Jacob Roberts          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:29:35.9 0:29:35.9      30             3        M 30-34  
106   446  STEVEL LU              M                         US      0:29:49.6 0:29:38.7      14             23       M 1-14   
107   280  Marco Bernal           M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:30:25.0 0:29:40.6      28             6        M 25-29  
108   474  DIANA ITUMAGA          F                         US      0:29:55.4 0:29:55.4      16             1        F 15-19  
109   453  D. GEHRIG              M                         US      0:30:17.6 0:30:04.7      12             24       M 1-14   
110   2209 Maribel Hernandez      F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:30:54.9 0:30:18.9      42             5        F 40-44  
111   291  Lauren Curry           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:30:30.5 0:30:28.0      28             2        F 25-29  
112   374  GABBY WOODY            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:30:28.7 0:30:28.7      16             2        F 15-19  
113   475  EMMA COBB              F                         US      0:30:30.0 0:30:30.0      16             3        F 15-19  
114   147  COLLIN TREAT           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:31:04.7 0:30:31.7      16             17       M 15-19  
115   208  Bruce Stanton          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:30:54.9 0:30:41.5      53             3        M 50-54  
116   495  RAUL SANABNA           M                         US      0:30:52.8 0:30:46.8      58             2        M 55-59  
117   187  Cody Collier           M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:31:09.3 0:30:50.5      35             7        M 35-39  
118   245  A. Hernandez           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:31:10.6 0:30:56.7      10             25       M 1-14   
119   173  E. Ibarra              F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:31:02.6 0:31:00.8      12             9        F 1-14   
120   385  McClane Moody          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:31:38.4 0:31:07.1      13             26       M 1-14   
121   300  L. Duncan              M      Stilwell     OK    US      0:31:57.2 0:31:08.2      11             27       M 1-14   
122   297  Shawn Bulger           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:31:13.7 0:31:10.1      52             4        M 50-54  
123   157  Christina Parris       F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:31:28.7 0:31:10.9      43             6        F 40-44  
124   2157 Jenny Joplin           F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:31:57.5 0:31:14.4      37             2        F 35-39  
125   263  Natalee Taylor         F      Muldrow      OK    US      0:32:09.9 0:31:19.4      25             3        F 25-29  
126   139  Matt Brady             M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:31:41.0 0:31:21.6      44             9        M 40-44  
127   166  Courtney Krause        F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:31:51.4 0:31:31.1      56             1        F 55-59  
128   492  Larry Huddleston       M      Waldron      AR    US      0:31:53.3 0:31:31.3      50             5        M 50-54  
129   170  Amy Naegle             F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:05.8 0:31:33.8      42             7        F 40-44  
130   479  IRIS PONCE             F                         US      0:31:36.0 0:31:36.0      17             4        F 15-19  
131   120  LISA GAMELIEL          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:00.3 0:31:37.2      24             7        F 20-24  
132   366  LOGAN PEARN            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:31:40.4 0:31:40.4      15             5        F 15-19  
133   383  Sam Terry              M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:08.6 0:31:41.8      40             10       M 40-44  
134   384  Jennifer Baxter        F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:08.6 0:31:42.3      42             8        F 40-44  
135   167  Sharon Perryman        F      Barling      AR    US      0:31:53.4 0:31:42.9      54             3        F 50-54  
136   303  Irvin Rodriguez        M      Springdale   AR    US      0:32:28.4 0:31:44.6      27             7        M 25-29  
137   415  OSCAR GUTIERREZ        M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:31:51.6 0:31:45.1      43             11       M 40-44  
138   386  Michael Douglas        M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:27.5 0:31:57.8      51             6        M 50-54  
139   317  Jenny Newman           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:28.6 0:32:01.3      43             9        F 40-44  
140   316  Doris Bone             F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:28.8 0:32:01.5      42             10       F 40-44  
141   435  KATHY VIDAL            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:16.9 0:32:02.0      14             10       F 1-14   
142   246  I. Hernandez           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:18.0 0:32:02.6      11             28       M 1-14   
143   207  Wyann Stanton          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:23.3 0:32:04.8      49             4        F 45-49  
144   376  Kermit Sykes           M      Fayetteville AR    US      0:32:26.2 0:32:05.9      55             3        M 55-59  
145   477  EDWIN GARCIA           M                         US      0:32:14.1 0:32:07.8      15             18       M 15-19  
146   243  Sarah Collins          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:27.1 0:32:12.0      23             8        F 20-24  
147   188  Carlos Flores          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:22.2 0:32:14.2      24             5        M 20-24  
148   331  Caitlin McClellan      F      Ozark        AR    US      0:32:19.8 0:32:16.2      26             4        F 25-29  
149   427  Abraham Rodriquez      M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:26.0 0:32:19.3      15             19       M 15-19  
150   2218 David Hernandez        M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:28.3 0:32:20.2      18             20       M 15-19  
151   160  Heather Reif           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:45.1 0:32:23.1      40             11       F 40-44  
152   276  Ricardo Pineda         M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:33:10.0 0:32:24.2      29             8        M 25-29  
153   390  PEPPER BOURLON         M      RUDY         AR    US      0:32:44.4 0:32:28.1      58             4        M 55-59  
154   2202 DEYSI GONZALES         F                         US      0:32:44.2 0:32:29.4      30             3        F 30-34  
155   250  William Frederick      M      Muldrow      OK    US      0:33:23.4 0:32:32.7      60             1        M 60-64  
156   476  SELIA DUENAS           F                         US      0:32:34.4 0:32:34.4      17             6        F 15-19  
157   115  Jennifer Shockley      F      Spiro        OK    US      0:32:56.3 0:32:47.0      53             4        F 50-54  
158   400  ANA ROSA CASTEREDA     F      VAN BUREN    AR    US      0:33:01.6 0:32:50.6      13             11       F 1-14   
159   402  EMILY MENDEZ           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:33:01.2 0:32:51.2      13             12       F 1-14   
160   393  PERIA CASTRO           F      VAN BUREN    AR    US      0:33:01.4 0:32:53.2      16             7        F 15-19  
161   193  John Wheeler           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:33:37.7 0:32:57.8      64             2        M 60-64  
162   222  Andrew Dodson          M      Russellville AR    US      0:33:36.7 0:32:58.6      30             4        M 30-34  
163   145  SUSAN TREAT            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:33:37.4 0:33:01.2      48             5        F 45-49  
164   459  L. SEITER              F                         US      0:33:20.3 0:33:08.1      12             13       F 1-14   
165   358  C. KARENS              M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:33:22.7 0:33:09.9      11             29       M 1-14   
166   285  Patrick Keophannga     M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:33:24.2 0:33:14.8      30             5        M 30-34  
167   473  YAIRE LIRA             F                         US      0:33:16.5 0:33:16.5      16             8        F 15-19  
168   482  CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ     M                         US      0:33:33.2 0:33:31.6      16             21       M 15-19  
169   355  ASTON GARRETT          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:33:33.0 0:33:31.7      17             9        F 15-19  
170   339  AUSTYN HEAD            M      Barling      AR    US      0:33:50.2 0:33:37.0      13             30       M 1-14   
171   137  Mayra Salas            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:33:54.7 0:33:44.0      26             5        F 25-29  
172   191  Rosario Arredondo      F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:33:54.5 0:33:44.5      18             10       F 15-19  
173   409  MARIA REYES            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:33:52.9 0:33:45.8      42             12       F 40-44  
174   169  Linda Abbott           F      Booneville   AR    US      0:34:09.5 0:33:46.0      58             2        F 55-59  
175   210  Allie Christie         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:34:08.1 0:33:47.4      13             14       F 1-14   
176   177  Jessy Moreno           F      Russellville AR    US      0:34:38.9 0:33:57.6      39             3        F 35-39  
177   305  Andre Chomphilath      M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:34:22.8 0:33:59.7      37             8        M 35-39  
178   336  ELIZABETH MORROW       F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:34:15.3 0:34:01.8      13             15       F 1-14   
179   344  B. VANN                M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:34:06.4 0:34:04.3      12             31       M 1-14   
180   138  Lori Brady             F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:34:25.7 0:34:07.1      45             6        F 45-49  
181   321  Christine Nolen        F      Pocola       OK    US      0:34:35.9 0:34:10.7      45             7        F 45-49  
182   327  Lindsey Carter         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:34:18.5 0:34:14.1      26             6        F 25-29  
183   480  DIANA GONZALEZ         F                         US      0:34:16.8 0:34:16.1      17             11       F 15-19  
184   104  Makayla Diaz           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:34:34.2 0:34:16.2      17             12       F 15-19  
185   373  KENDALL WILLIS         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:34:16.5 0:34:16.5      17             13       F 15-19  
186   353  TRINITY BESHEARS       F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:34:16.6 0:34:16.6      15             14       F 15-19  
187   369  LILLY SMITH            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:34:20.2 0:34:18.5      17             15       F 15-19  
188   391  Philip Kohles          M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:34:31.4 0:34:18.8      47             5        M 45-49  
189   392  Taylor Young           F      Alma         AR    US      0:34:31.8 0:34:19.6      26             7        F 25-29  
190   198  Sheila Stroup          F      Poteau       OK    US      0:34:41.0 0:34:20.8      51             5        F 50-54  
191   481  MELODY SHORT           F                         US      0:34:24.2 0:34:21.9      15             16       F 15-19  
192   165  Robin Meskill          F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:34:42.7 0:34:26.0      43             13       F 40-44  
193   380  Buck Foster            M      Clarksville  AR    US      0:35:43.9 0:34:41.5      49             6        M 45-49  
194   329  Bayli Soriano          F      Poteau       OK    US      0:35:02.0 0:34:41.9      20             9        F 20-24  
195   381  Lily Foster            F      Clarksville  AR    US      0:35:44.9 0:34:43.6      14             16       F 1-14   
196   2211 John Six               M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:36:11.1 0:35:04.3      45             7        M 45-49  
197   388  Logan Stanhope         F      Sallisaw     OK    US      0:35:31.6 0:35:13.4      23             10       F 20-24  
198   244  Irma Hernandez         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:35:31.8 0:35:16.3      42             14       F 40-44  
199   295  Brooke Jackson         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:35:59.1 0:35:28.6      35             4        F 35-39  
200   426  C. Hardwick            M      Spiro        OK    US      0:36:06.4 0:35:31.9      12             32       M 1-14   
201   425  Andrew Davis           M      Spiro        OK    US      0:36:08.3 0:35:32.0      35             9        M 35-39  
202   424  Amanda Davis           F      Spiro        OK    US      0:36:14.0 0:35:39.4      34             4        F 30-34  
203   194  Crystal Lougin         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:35:56.9 0:35:41.9      41             15       F 40-44  
204   2213 Darin Person           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:36:25.6 0:35:51.5      54             7        M 50-54  
205   311  Albert Graham          M      Pocola       OK    US      0:36:42.8 0:35:58.0      24             6        M 20-24  
206   499  Dawn Dodson            F      Muldrow      OK    US      0:36:11.2 0:35:59.2      43             16       F 40-44  
207   168  Taylor Williams        F      Barling      AR    US      0:36:15.5 0:36:04.1      25             8        F 25-29  
208   271  Chris Taake            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:36:39.9 0:36:08.7      27             9        M 25-29  
209   270  Cap Vick               M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:36:40.0 0:36:10.0      38             10       M 35-39  
210   348  J. SMITH               M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:36:17.6 0:36:16.4      12             33       M 1-14   
211   131  Malinda Holt           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:36:45.1 0:36:24.3      53             6        F 50-54  
212   214  Cinthia Salas          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:36:59.2 0:36:48.8      29             9        F 25-29  
213   498  Sacil Estrada          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:37:02.3 0:36:57.4      42             17       F 40-44  
214   379  Johnny Maxwell         M      Ozone        AR    US      0:37:21.0 0:37:02.7      71             1        M 70-99  
215   431  Albie Phetchareun      M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:37:27.0 0:37:20.9      14             34       M 1-14   
216   242  Yuliya Martinez        F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:37:48.4 0:37:31.2      37             5        F 35-39  
217   466  NOHEMI BAUTISTA        F      FORT SMITH   AR    US      0:37:38.3 0:37:33.1      39             6        F 35-39  
218   497  Vicki Johnson          F      Booneville   AR    US      0:38:01.3 0:37:36.5      46             8        F 45-49  
219   228  Carrie Gattis          F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:37:57.1 0:37:37.6      44             18       F 40-44  
220   122  Jessica Taylor         F      Barling      AR    US      0:38:13.7 0:37:40.7      37             7        F 35-39  
221   328  Silvia Valle           F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:37:46.3 0:37:41.6      39             8        F 35-39  
222   248  Dianna May             F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:38:13.3 0:37:55.4      46             9        F 45-49  
223   485  LeeAnn Hicklin Cox     F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:38:48.9 0:38:24.0      49             10       F 45-49  
224   486  Elisa Mena             F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:38:49.2 0:38:24.6      45             11       F 45-49  
225   184  Ivan Santiago          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:38:35.8 0:38:27.1      22             7        M 20-24  
226   178  Miranda Campbell       F      Lavaca       AR    US      0:38:36.0 0:38:27.5      25             10       F 25-29  
227   319  Holly Shotzman         F      Charleston   AR    US      0:38:35.3 0:38:28.1      47             12       F 45-49  
228   202  Stephanie Surls        F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:38:35.2 0:38:28.3      36             9        F 35-39  
229   2212 William LaRue          M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:39:04.9 0:38:30.3      73             2        M 70-99  
230   163  Elia Zelaya            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:38:46.4 0:38:34.3      24             11       F 20-24  
231   2214 Shawna Burgess         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:38:48.8 0:38:39.2      44             19       F 40-44  
232   275  Yesenia Hernandez      F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:39:17.0 0:38:39.9      32             5        F 30-34  
233   274  Rigoberto Tovar        M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:39:16.4 0:38:40.1      30             6        M 30-34  
234   199  Cindy Uribe            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:38:59.3 0:38:56.9      24             12       F 20-24  
235   304  Odene Chomphilath      F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:39:30.7 0:39:07.9      37             10       F 35-39  
236   326  Bruce Horton           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:39:33.4 0:39:13.6      39             11       M 35-39  
237   206  Natalie Durant         F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:39:54.8 0:39:14.5      41             20       F 40-44  
238   146  SHAWN TREAT            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:39:47.1 0:39:14.9      21             13       F 20-24  
239   209  Nichole Yates          F      Pocola       OK    US      0:39:55.0 0:39:15.3      37             11       F 35-39  
240   456  A. KERSN               F                         US      0:39:53.4 0:39:42.3      12             17       F 1-14   
241   442  ANABELLE HADLEY        F                         US      0:39:53.4 0:39:43.1      13             18       F 1-14   
242   294  Brooke Davis           F      Westville    OK    US      0:40:04.6 0:39:44.5      29             11       F 25-29  
243   171  Brenda Wiley           F      Hackett      AR    US      0:40:30.3 0:39:47.6      51             7        F 50-54  
244   239  Lauren Hyatt           F      Muldrow      OK    US      0:40:40.4 0:39:59.0      30             6        F 30-34  
245   152  O. Boyd                F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:40:29.0 0:40:00.0      11             19       F 1-14   
246   238  Liz Lynch              F      Muldrow      OK    US      0:40:41.9 0:40:01.1      33             7        F 30-34  
247   150  Lori Boyd              F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:40:37.8 0:40:08.2      45             13       F 45-49  
248   405  ELIZABETH RUIZ-PAREDES F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:40:19.8 0:40:09.7      41             21       F 40-44  
249   334  A. GHAYAS              M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:40:25.2 0:40:23.9      12             35       M 1-14   
250   490  ISMAEL HERNANDEZ       M      FORT SMITH   AR    US      0:40:48.2 0:40:32.2      47             8        M 45-49  
251   310  Brittney Cole          F      Pocola       OK    US      0:41:18.2 0:40:34.9      21             14       F 20-24  
252   182  Regina Shields         F      Alma         AR    US      0:41:00.5 0:40:50.5      33             8        F 30-34  
253   389  Benita Terry           F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:41:54.6 0:41:49.0      62             1        F 60-64  
254   247  JESSICA CASTILLO       F      Shady Point  OK    US      0:42:10.3 0:41:50.3      49             14       F 45-49  
255   496  YESIKA ZEPEDA          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:42:10.1 0:42:00.2      41             22       F 40-44  
256   201  MANUEL SALAS           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:42:05.2 0:42:02.4      22             8        M 20-24  
257   2156 Jennifer Shure         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:43:13.1 0:42:29.9      39             12       F 35-39  
258   220  Emily Patton           F      Russellville AR    US      0:43:29.3 0:42:52.3      26             12       F 25-29  
259   174  John Mundy             M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:43:15.2 0:43:02.1      66             2        M 65-69  
260   257  Emily Nguyen           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:43:31.5 0:43:06.1      28             13       F 25-29  
261   118  Autumn Patton          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:43:45.1 0:43:37.1      26             14       F 25-29  
262   278  Stephanie Howard       F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:44:33.9 0:43:45.9      40             23       F 40-44  
263   279  Lisa Norman            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:44:35.2 0:43:46.3      37             13       F 35-39  
264   181  Daniel Balow           M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:44:00.1 0:43:50.4      30             7        M 30-34  
265   180  Sarah Balow            F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:44:00.6 0:43:50.5      26             15       F 25-29  
266   262  William Anderson       M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:44:41.2 0:43:54.9      24             9        M 20-24  
267   290  Sydney Hudgens         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:44:30.0 0:44:06.4      15             17       F 15-19  
268   302  DANA HARRINGTON        F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:44:23.0 0:44:17.7      50             8        F 50-54  
269   378  Kim Middleton          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:45:01.4 0:44:44.1      52             9        F 50-54  
270   236  Jennifer Tate          F      Pottsville   AR    US      0:45:24.1 0:44:44.9      43             24       F 40-44  
271   197  Betty Burns            F      Heavener     OK    US      0:45:32.2 0:45:00.5      80             1        F 70-99  
272   179  Erica Woolf            F      Russellville AR    US      0:46:31.5 0:45:53.2      39             14       F 35-39  
273   240  Rebecca Reynolds       F      Atkins       AR    US      0:46:31.7 0:45:54.0      38             15       F 35-39  
274   129  Mack Burke             M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:46:23.2 0:45:57.2      53             8        M 50-54  
275   387  Karen Carlson          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:46:23.6 0:46:17.9      55             3        F 55-59  
276   330  Dana Bray              F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:46:25.9 0:46:20.8      49             15       F 45-49  
277   314  Shannon Gordon         F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:46:25.9 0:46:21.2      42             25       F 40-44  
278   289  Charles Hudgens        M      Waldron      AR    US      0:46:46.7 0:46:21.6      49             9        M 45-49  
279   164  Carrie Hudgens         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:46:46.2 0:46:22.3      47             16       F 45-49  
280   113  Mikelyn Moody          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:47:37.2 0:47:05.2      41             26       F 40-44  
281   161  Kathryn Shewmaker      F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:47:43.3 0:47:17.2      29             16       F 25-29  
282   132  Rodney Holt            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:47:54.1 0:47:25.4      52             9        M 50-54  
283   282  Sherry Mills           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:47:36.2 0:47:30.7      64             2        F 60-64  
284   287  Tia Pinkston           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:47:36.6 0:47:31.3      61             3        F 60-64  
285   237  TIFFANY CASTILLO-HALL  F      Shady Point  OK    US      0:47:58.0 0:47:36.5      29             17       F 25-29  
286   149  Sharon Cole            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:48:18.3 0:47:41.8      72             2        F 70-99  
287   447  ERIN SEITER            F                         US      0:47:49.7 0:47:47.2      14             20       F 1-14   
288   478  JONATHAN MALDERADA     M                         US      0:48:02.9 0:47:55.9      16             22       M 15-19  
289   436  NOHEMY RIVAS           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:48:03.4 0:47:57.6      14             21       F 1-14   
290   221  Timothy Patton         M      Russellville AR    US      0:48:38.2 0:47:59.9      60             3        M 60-64  
291   241  Steve Matheson         M      Rover        AR    US      0:48:44.1 0:48:04.1      61             4        M 60-64  
292   213  Emily Ziegler          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:49:09.5 0:48:17.4      37             16       F 35-39  
293   2158 Linda Phan             F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:49:28.7 0:48:45.2      17             18       F 15-19  
294   103  Linda Roberson         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:49:10.0 0:48:50.9      68             1        F 65-69  
295   114  Teresa Plunkett        F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:49:32.5 0:48:59.1      59             4        F 55-59  
296   156  Joy Smith              F      Wister       OK    US      0:49:52.8 0:49:05.7      46             17       F 45-49  
297   158  Cassie Anderson        F      Charleston   AR    US      0:49:52.1 0:49:06.1      37             17       F 35-39  
298   308  John Clark             M      Spiro        OK    US      0:49:39.9 0:49:12.6      72             3        M 70-99  
299   226  Jenna Bickell          F      Little Rock  AR    US      0:50:03.3 0:49:18.4      34             9        F 30-34  
300   151  Mora Boyd              F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:49:48.9 0:49:20.1      13             22       F 1-14   
301   153  A. Boyd                F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:49:51.3 0:49:21.5      9              23       F 1-14   
302   186  Mindy Collier          F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:49:45.7 0:49:22.9      34             10       F 30-34  
303   185  Sarah Taylor           F      Muldrow      OK    US      0:49:45.7 0:49:23.3      33             11       F 30-34  
304   111  Mandy Brooks           F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:50:06.8 0:49:58.6      33             12       F 30-34  
305   411  JEANNETTE SALAS        F      VAN BUREN    AR    US      0:50:21.1 0:50:21.1      47             18       F 45-49  
306   413  SILVIA ROSALES         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:50:21.2 0:50:21.2      46             19       F 45-49  
307   2208 Scott Stewart          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:51:05.4 0:50:31.7      27             10       M 25-29  
308   260  Brittany Ruiz          F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:51:09.6 0:50:35.6      28             18       F 25-29  
309   259  Kalin Stewart          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:51:10.2 0:50:36.1      27             19       F 25-29  
310   265  Emily Fourmy           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:51:10.8 0:50:36.3      36             18       F 35-39  
311   462  Jackie Fernandez       F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:51:31.6 0:50:37.6      30             13       F 30-34  
312   312  Kyle Wood              M      Pocola       OK    US      0:51:24.4 0:50:40.0      22             10       M 20-24  
313   286  Mary Duty              F      Roland       OK    US      0:51:19.0 0:50:45.5      42             27       F 40-44  
314   225  Celeste Wheeler        F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:52:17.4 0:51:29.9      63             4        F 60-64  
315   203  Jane Walcott           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:52:17.4 0:51:32.0      66             2        F 65-69  
316   299  Leah Duncan            F      Stilwell     OK    US      0:52:27.8 0:51:34.6      47             20       F 45-49  
317   249  Elizabeth Frederick    F      Muldrow      OK    US      0:52:28.2 0:51:35.0      59             5        F 55-59  
318   2219 Laura Hernandez        F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:51:48.1 0:51:43.6      46             21       F 45-49  
319   2203 Rocio Palafox          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:51:48.0 0:51:43.7      37             19       F 35-39  
320   266  Holly Blevins          F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:52:32.6 0:52:03.8      35             20       F 35-39  
321   234  Rachel Elmore          F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:52:32.6 0:52:04.5      46             22       F 45-49  
322   273  Jennifer Smith         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:52:47.5 0:52:11.8      46             23       F 45-49  
323   471  Paula Hinsch           F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:52:22.9 0:52:18.7      58             6        F 55-59  
324   469  Scott Hinsch           M      Greenwood    AR    US      0:52:22.8 0:52:19.1      56             5        M 55-59  
325   200  GRISELDA VEGA          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:52:21.6 0:52:19.5      26             20       F 25-29  
326   272  Jessica Taake          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:53:00.9 0:52:27.2      26             21       F 25-29  
327   494  M. GUTIENEZ            M                         US      0:52:51.7 0:52:40.3      11             36       M 1-14   
328   394  KIM CRUZ               F      VAN BUREN    AR    US      0:52:53.3 0:52:40.7      16             19       F 15-19  
329   403  KIARA SMILEY           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:52:53.4 0:52:41.6      16             20       F 15-19  
330   412  SOFIA REYES            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:52:53.3 0:52:41.7      15             21       F 15-19  
331   401  KENIA MENDEZ           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:52:54.2 0:52:45.6      18             22       F 15-19  
332   154  Oakland DeMoss         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:53:46.0 0:53:07.3      90             4        M 70-99  
333   484  Anna Hernandez         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:53:39.6 0:53:24.1      50             10       F 50-54  
334   2217 Mitty Toon             F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:54:38.1 0:53:56.6      59             7        F 55-59  
335   309  Kelli Cole             F      Pocola       OK    US      0:54:46.4 0:54:04.4      45             24       F 45-49  
336   2220 Jennifer Williams      F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:54:57.3 0:54:16.6      43             28       F 40-44  
337   489  LISA WILLIAMS          F      FORT SMITH   AR    US      0:54:57.2 0:54:17.0      58             8        F 55-59  
338   218  Shawn Weatherton       F      Pocola       OK    US      0:55:41.1 0:54:59.1      46             25       F 45-49  
339   219  Teresa Call            F      Pocola       OK    US      0:55:41.0 0:54:59.3      50             11       F 50-54  
340   212  Bruce King             M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:55:45.0 0:55:31.4      62             5        M 60-64  
341   307  Debby Clark            F      Spiro        OK    US      0:56:32.6 0:56:03.1      68             3        F 65-69  
342   292  Rachael Mills          F      Alma         AR    US      0:57:27.3 0:56:45.5      37             21       F 35-39  
343   313  Laura English          F      Roland       OK    US      0:57:30.0 0:56:47.1      56             9        F 55-59  
344   195  Lacey Ruminer          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:57:33.4 0:56:48.3      31             14       F 30-34  
345   232  Theresa Wyman          F      Hackett      AR    US      0:57:44.2 0:56:57.0      36             22       F 35-39  
346   399  ELIZABETH PERAZA       F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:57:22.0 0:57:13.2      17             23       F 15-19  
347   397  EMILY MONTERROZA       F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:57:24.2 0:57:14.9      15             24       F 15-19  
348   123  Rhonda Langley         F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:57:31.1 0:57:26.0      35             23       F 35-39  
349   419  Luciana Honea          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:58:06.4 0:57:36.0      65             4        F 65-69  
350   420  Marilyn Boone          F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:58:07.8 0:57:37.4      63             5        F 60-64  
351   440  Cathi Khilling         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:58:06.6 0:58:06.6      54             12       F 50-54  
352   256  Mayra Lira             F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:59:40.0 0:59:09.6      27             22       F 25-29  
353   472  LISA POTTER            F                         US      1:02:08.2 1:01:16.7      54             13       F 50-54  
354   277  Ashley Farrar          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      1:02:07.6 1:01:17.2      31             15       F 30-34  
355   227  Tessie Luttrell        F      Fort Smith   AR    US      1:01:47.9 1:01:46.4      21             15       F 20-24  
356   211  Sarah Carroll          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      1:01:46.6 1:01:46.6      24             16       F 20-24  
357   148  Nancy Anderson         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      1:05:21.1 1:04:24.6      50             14       F 50-54  
358   126  Becca Peters           F      Greenwood    AR    US      1:05:38.4 1:04:47.8      40             29       F 40-44  
359   127  Beth Harrison          F      Van Buren    AR    US      1:05:38.4 1:04:48.6      45             26       F 45-49  
360   125  Heather Bedillion      F      Van Buren    AR    US      1:05:38.0 1:04:48.9      32             16       F 30-34  
361   124  Brittany Wilson        F      Van Buren    AR    US      1:05:38.1 1:04:49.4      32             17       F 30-34  
362   109  Kristie Moore          F      Van Buren    AR    US      1:08:31.3 1:07:48.9      41             30       F 40-44  
363   107  Susan Jarvis           F      Van Buren    AR    US      1:08:29.9 1:07:52.2      44             31       F 40-44  
364   108  Curtis Jarvis          M      Van Buren    AR    US      1:08:30.6 1:07:52.4      51             10       M 50-54  
365   110  Christopher Moore      M      Van Buren    AR    US      1:08:31.9 1:07:52.9      48             10       M 45-49  
366   325  G. Bowling             M      Fort Smith   AR    US      1:08:40.4 1:08:28.0      8              37       M 1-14   
367   324  Jeff Bowling           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      1:09:36.5 1:09:24.6      53             11       M 50-54  
368   231  Pat Berger             F      Hackett      AR    US      1:11:42.6 1:10:55.2      73             3        F 70-99  
369   230  Jacque Payson          F      Hackett      AR    US      1:11:43.5 1:10:56.4      67             5        F 65-69  
370   445  RYAN FRANKLIN          M                         US      1:18:55.0 1:18:43.1      13             38       M 1-14   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ISAAC TEAGUE   370 15  1       M      BARLING AR US    18:19.3 
2     XANDER NAEGLE  363 15  2       M      Fort Smith AR US 19:08.6 
3     MATTHEW OETZEL 364 17  3       M      Fort Smith AR US 19:14.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelsea Zermeno  204 26  9       F      Van Buren AR US  21:41.7 
2     HEIDI MARSH     458 15  28      F        US             23:49.0 
3     ELIZABETH FILES 346 13  34      F      Fort Smith AR US 24:20.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ALEX FRY           443  14  13      M        US             22:33.1 
2     Noah Bice          2159 14  15      M      Fort Smith AR US 22:43.1 
3     ALEJANDRO BALDERAS 375  14  20      M      Fort Smith AR US 23:24.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     JACKSON MESSENGER  361 17  5       M      Fort Smith AR US 20:26.1 
2     ABHINAV SHARMA     368 15  7       M      Fort Smith AR US 21:36.4 
3     CHRISTOPHER KAELIN 356 16  8       M      Fort Smith AR US 21:40.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frank Cruz       190 22  30      M      Heavener OK US   23:58.5 
2     Tristian Roberts 422 22  41      M      Fort Smith AR US 25:28.5 
3     Matthew Freeman  112 21  56      M      Fort Smith AR US 27:04.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chans Foote  315 28  17      M      Fort Smith AR US 22:56.8 
2     Jesus Garcia 491 26  21      M      Fort Smith AR US 23:25.8 
3     Juan Zermeno 470 26  26      M      Van Buren AR US  23:42.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Forrest Roberts  467 31  16      M      Van Buren AR US  22:51.4 
2     Michael Scherrey 223 34  53      M      Fort Smith AR US 26:56.8 
3     Jacob Roberts    141 30  105     M      Fort Smith AR US 29:35.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     AARON KARENS   357  38  6       M      Fort Smith AR US 21:24.2 
2     Ben Shure      2155 39  33      M      Fort Smith AR US 24:19.6 
3     Jeff Ostrander 140  38  35      M      Fort Smith AR US 24:27.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     FRANSICSO BAUTISTA 465 41  14      M      FORT SMITH AR US 22:40.7 
2     Everett Nolen      320 42  27      M      Pocola OK US     23:44.6 
3     EDGAR DURAN        408 41  29      M      Fort Smith AR US 23:56.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alejandro Yepez 121  47  4       M      Fort Smith AR US 19:44.7 
2     Jason Abernathy 2210 45  19      M      Dorado PR US     23:12.2 
3     Lee Easley      254  49  25      M      Fort Smith AR US 23:42.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Atkins 205  50  79      M      Fort Smith AR US 28:12.2 
2     Tim Seeberg   2205 51  98      M      Fort Smith AR US 29:23.9 
3     Bruce Stanton 208  53  115     M      Fort Smith AR US 30:41.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steven Wood  464 59  82      M      Fort Smith AR US   28:14.5 
2     RAUL SANABNA 495 58  116     M        US               30:46.8 
3     Kermit Sykes 376 55  144     M      Fayetteville AR US 32:05.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     William Frederick 250 60  155     M      Muldrow OK US      32:32.7 
2     John Wheeler      193 64  161     M      Fort Smith AR US   32:57.8 
3     Timothy Patton    221 60  290     M      Russellville AR US 47:59.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Weisenfels 106 65  39      M      Fort Smith AR US 25:07.6 
2     John Mundy       174 66  259     M      Van Buren AR US  43:02.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Johnny Maxwell 379  71  214     M      Ozone AR US     37:02.7 
2     William LaRue  2212 73  229     M      Van Buren AR US 38:30.3 
3     John Clark     308  72  298     M      Spiro OK US     49:12.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     HEIDI DELACRUZ 432  14  59      F      Fort Smith AR US 27:17.7 
2     Sophia Meyers  2215 13  76      F      Fort Smith AR US 27:55.6 
3     CARLEE KEIFER  444  13  80      F        US             28:12.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     DIANA ITUMAGA 474 16  108     F        US             29:55.4 
2     GABBY WOODY   374 16  112     F      Fort Smith AR US 30:28.7 
3     EMMA COBB     475 16  113     F        US             30:30.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Asucena Fernandez 261 23  62      F      Fort Smith AR US 27:21.6 
2     Veannessa Garcia  255 23  72      F      Fort Smith AR US 27:50.5 
3     Crystal Estrada   421 22  74      F      Fort Smith AR US 27:51.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathleen Hanna 252 29  71      F      Fort Smith AR US 27:41.5 
2     Lauren Curry   291 28  111     F      Fort Smith AR US 30:28.0 
3     Natalee Taylor 263 25  125     F      Muldrow OK US    31:19.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Yesenia Rosas  215  33  73      F      Fort Smith AR US 27:51.0 
2     Amanda Wood    463  31  83      F      Fort Smith AR US 28:14.7 
3     DEYSI GONZALES 2202 30  154     F        US             32:29.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angela Glosenger 268  35  55      F      Van Buren AR US    27:00.4 
2     Jenny Joplin     2157 37  124     F      Van Buren AR US    31:14.4 
3     Jessy Moreno     177  39  176     F      Russellville AR US 33:57.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Angelica Hernandez 175 41  54      F      Fort Smith AR US 26:59.6 
2     Traci Kannett      322 41  63      F      Alma AR US       27:24.4 
3     ROSIE GUTIERREZ    414 43  96      F      Fort Smith AR US 29:10.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Lovegrove   101 45  47      F      Fort Smith AR US 25:52.0 
2     Kelly Mulvihill 233 47  57      F      Greenwood AR US  27:13.0 
3     Trisha Neal     119 45  91      F      Fort Smith AR US 28:40.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tracy Person    192 51  61      F      Fort Smith AR US 27:19.2 
2     Cathy Miller    500 54  94      F      Fort Smith AR US 29:01.9 
3     Sharon Perryman 167 54  135     F      Barling AR US    31:42.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Courtney Krause 166 56  127     F      Fort Smith AR US 31:31.1 
2     Linda Abbott    169 58  174     F      Booneville AR US 33:46.0 
3     Karen Carlson   387 55  275     F      Fort Smith AR US 46:17.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Benita Terry 389 62  253     F      Van Buren AR US  41:49.0 
2     Sherry Mills 282 64  283     F      Fort Smith AR US 47:30.7 
3     Tia Pinkston 287 61  284     F      Fort Smith AR US 47:31.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Linda Roberson 103 68  294     F      Fort Smith AR US 48:50.9 
2     Jane Walcott   203 66  315     F      Fort Smith AR US 51:32.0 
3     Debby Clark    307 68  341     F      Spiro OK US      56:03.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Betty Burns 197 80  271     F      Heavener OK US   45:00.5   
2     Sharon Cole 149 72  286     F      Fort Smith AR US 47:41.8   
3     Pat Berger  231 73  368     F      Hackett AR US    1:10:55.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.reynoldscancersupporthouse.org.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.