Results For
Running the Squares Spanish Springs

Lady Lake, FL 32159
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                     Team Name                     
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================= ============================= 
1     481  TJ Benzi               M      Rogers                 MN    US      0:18:39.5 0:18:37.1 6:00  45  76.2       1        M                                                                        
2     718  Joseph Cilenti         M      Bushnell               FL    US      0:19:24.8 0:19:22.4 6:15  16  68.2       1        M 15-19      House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
3     43   KNECHT WILF            M      ORLANDO                FL    US      0:20:16.4 0:20:13.4 6:31  41  68.1       1        M 40-44                                                                  
4     827  Daniel Lavoie          M      The Villages           FL    US      0:21:02.5 0:20:59.6 6:46  64  78.5       1        M 60-64      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
5     822  Madelin Larick         F      Bahanna                OH    US      0:21:11.8 0:21:08.1 6:49  15  73.3       1        F                                                                        
6     729  Court Cooke            M      Waxhaw                 NC    US      0:21:32.3 0:21:20.4 6:53  44  65.9       2        M 40-44                                                                  
7     842  Andrew Manzo           M      The Villages           FL    US      0:21:26.6 0:21:22.9 6:54  36  62.2       1        M 35-39      Media Group                   Media Group                   
8     994  Hannah DuShane         F      Oxford                 FL    US      0:21:34.1 0:21:29.5 6:56  22  68.6       1        F 20-24                                                                  
9     17   Tylor Morgan           M      Pickney                MI    US      0:21:32.7 0:21:29.5 6:56  13  65.1       1        M 1-14                                                                   
10    919  Marcus Ringnalda       M      Alto                   MI    US      0:21:41.6 0:21:34.5 6:58  33  60.7       1        M 30-34                                                                  
11    41   KAREN MATHEWS          F      ODGENSBURG             WY    US      0:21:42.3 0:21:37.8 6:59  36  68.7       1        F 35-39                                                                  
12    830  David LeClair          M      East Taunton           MA    US      0:21:59.9 0:21:54.3 7:04  63  74.6       2        M 60-64                                                                  
13    741  Scott Donnelly         M      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:22:01.0 0:21:56.7 7:05  46  65.1       1        M 45-49                                                                  
14    950  Tyrone Taylor          M      Wildwood               FL    US      0:23:02.3 0:22:03.4 7:07  50  66.7       1        M 50-54      House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
15    940  Lou Soukup             M      The Villages           FL    US      0:22:10.9 0:22:04.6 7:07  64  74.6       3        M 60-64                                                                  
16    717  Jonah Cilenti          M      Bushnell               FL    US      0:22:08.4 0:22:05.8 7:08  14  61.9       2        M 1-14       House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
17    723  Chris Colbeck          M      Johns Creek            GA    US      0:22:19.3 0:22:15.7 7:11  39  61.0       2        M 35-39                                                                  
18    69   ALEXANDRE GERMAIN      M      THE VILLAGES           FL    US      0:22:28.1 0:22:23.2 7:13  20  57.9       1        M 20-24                                                                  
19    951  Robert Tebo            M      The Villages           FL    US      0:23:02.2 0:22:26.6 7:14  68  76.0       1        M 65-69                                                                  
20    745  M. Duffield            F      Delran                 NJ    US      0:22:42.8 0:22:38.8 7:18  12  72.6       1        F 1-14                                                                   
21    499  Simon Burden           M      The Villages           FL    US      0:22:45.1 0:22:40.9 7:19  59  69.7       1        M 55-59      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
22    917  Tom Rich               M      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:23:00.3 0:22:43.4 7:20  25  57.0       1        M 25-29      World of Beer Spanish Springs World of Beer Spanish Springs 
23    947  Craig Szydlowski       M      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:23:34.2 0:22:45.3 7:20  56  67.7       2        M 55-59                                                                  
24    851  Paige McCabe           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:23:08.8 0:22:47.3 7:21  27  64.7       1        F 25-29                                                                  
25    20   A. Stricklin           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:22:56.7 0:22:54.3 7:23  9   70.9       3        M 1-14                                                                   
26    761  Luke Fransioli         M      Murfreesboro           TN    US      0:23:05.2 0:23:00.4 7:25  13  60.8       4        M 1-14       We've got the runs            We've got the runs            
27    990  Katerina Dobkowski     F      Belleview              FL    US      0:23:05.6 0:23:01.2 7:26  14  68.4       2        F 1-14                                                                   
28    997  James Pike             M      Fairview               PA    US      0:23:15.1 0:23:10.9 7:29  63  70.4       4        M 60-64                                                                  
29    946  Ernest Stevens         M      The Villages           FL    US      0:23:34.9 0:23:15.7 7:30  49  62.8       2        M 45-49      World of Beer Spanish Springs World of Beer Spanish Springs 
30    918  Garry Ringnalda        M      Alto                   MI    US      0:23:26.7 0:23:18.8 7:31  65  71.3       2        M 65-69                                                                  
31    913  Peyton Rellinger       F      Gladwin                MI    US      0:23:34.2 0:23:24.1 7:33  17  64.0       1        F 15-19      Mich girls                    Mich girls                    
32    865  Mark Miller            M      The Villages           FL    US      0:23:38.8 0:23:32.6 7:36  61  68.2       5        M 60-64                                                                  
33    494  Macey Brenner          F      Annapolis              MD    US      0:23:44.8 0:23:40.6 7:38  14  66.5       3        F 1-14                                                                   
34    2    Darell Brooks          M      Eustis                 FL    US      0:23:53.1 0:23:46.9 7:40  48  61.0       3        M 45-49      Wildwood Connection           Wildwood Connection           
35    58   WARREN STRAATMANN      M      CRANBERRY TOWNSHIP     PA    US      0:24:20.8 0:23:54.7 7:43  49  61.1       4        M 45-49                                                                  
36    817  Rudolph Kuss           M      Grafton                WI    US      0:24:20.9 0:24:09.7 7:48  40  56.6       3        M 40-44                                                                  
37    905  Noel Prussman          M      The Villages           FL    US      0:24:14.8 0:24:12.0 7:48  71  72.9       1        M 70-74      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
38    5    Hannah L               F      Columbusa              OH    US      0:24:19.9 0:24:15.9 7:50  15  63.8       2        F 15-19                                                                  
39    727  B. Cooke               M      Waxhaw                 NC    US      0:24:44.9 0:24:19.9 7:51  7   75.0       5        M 1-14                                                                   
40    469  Kurt Backstrom         M      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:24:32.1 0:24:26.3 7:53  65  68.0       3        M 65-69      House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
41    856  Ian McMullen           M      Wildwood               FL    US      0:24:32.1 0:24:26.5 7:53  45  58.0       5        M 45-49      House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
42    773  John Gray              M      The Villages           FL    US      0:24:35.8 0:24:27.9 7:54  63  66.8       6        M 60-64                                                                  
43    926  Mark Rutter            M      Ocala                  FL    US      0:24:43.1 0:24:31.7 7:55  30  53.0       2        M 30-34                                                                  
44    934  Devin Sherwood         M      Zephyrhills            FL    US      0:24:44.3 0:24:38.8 7:57  16  53.6       2        M 15-19      We've got the runs            We've got the runs            
45    495  M. Brenner             M      Annapolis              MD    US      0:24:55.1 0:24:52.9 8:02  10  62.3       6        M 1-14                                                                   
46    944  STEPHEN STCLAIR        M      The Villages           FL    US      0:25:19.6 0:24:58.3 8:03  59  63.3       3        M 55-59                                                                  
47    945  Joan Steep             F      The Villages           FL    US      0:25:18.8 0:24:58.9 8:04  55  69.8       1        F 55-59      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
48    908  Jason Redding          M      Wildwood               FL    US      0:25:03.8 0:24:59.9 8:04  34  52.7       3        M 30-34      House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
49    762  Derck Frechette        M      The Villages           FL    US      0:25:18.1 0:25:09.5 8:07  71  70.1       2        M 70-74      Warriors                      Warriors                      
50    927  Catherine Sagal        F      Oxford                 FL    US      0:25:25.8 0:25:20.4 8:10  43  60.9       1        F 40-44      World of Beer Spanish Springs World of Beer Spanish Springs 
51    904  Steve Priester         M      Summerfield            FL    US      0:25:27.6 0:25:24.0 8:12  66  66.0       4        M 65-69                                                                  
52    960  Abigail Waldrop        F      Moyock                 NC    US      0:26:03.7 0:25:25.7 8:12  17  58.9       3        F 15-19                                                                  
53    846  Randy Mask             M      Sumterville            FL    US      0:25:35.8 0:25:32.4 8:14  52  58.5       2        M 50-54                                                                  
54    751  Steve Epperson         M      The Villages           FL    US      0:26:04.1 0:25:39.7 8:17  63  63.6       7        M 60-64                                                                  
55    914  Sidney Rellinger       F      Gladwin                MI    US      0:25:52.3 0:25:41.6 8:17  15  60.3       4        F 15-19      Mich girls                    Mich girls                    
56    883  Daniel OHara           M      Palm City              FL    US      0:25:48.3 0:25:43.4 8:18  34  51.2       4        M 30-34      We've got the runs            We've got the runs            
57    763  Craig Furlong          M      DelandDeland           FL    US      0:26:22.8 0:25:46.0 8:19  42  53.8       4        M 40-44                                                                  
58    824  Tracey Larick          F      Bahanna                OH    US      0:25:58.3 0:25:49.2 8:20  44  60.2       2        F 40-44                                                                  
59    744  JOSEPH DUFFIELD        M      DELRAN                 NJ    US      0:25:56.2 0:25:50.3 8:20  46  55.3       6        M 45-49                                                                  
60    62   HOLLY BONYNGE          F      GAINESVILLE            FL    US      0:26:35.1 0:25:51.6 8:21  30  57.0       1        F 30-34                                                                  
61    702  Katie Burns            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:26:06.3 0:25:53.9 8:21  35  57.3       2        F 35-39      MVP Athletic Club             MVP Athletic Club             
62    709  Nick Carleton          M      Doylestown             PA    US      0:26:01.3 0:25:55.1 8:22  57  60.0       4        M 55-59                                                                  
63    32   Katrina Lima           F      Webster                FL    US      0:25:58.4 0:25:55.6 8:22  16  58.7       5        F 15-19                                                                  
64    923  Jordan Rudinsky        M      Wildwood               FL    US      0:25:58.6 0:25:56.0 8:22  17  50.3       3        M 15-19                                                                  
65    786  Corey Hendrickson      M      Holmen                 WI    US      0:26:09.6 0:25:58.0 8:23  44  54.2       5        M 40-44                                                                  
66    473  Tim Bartz              M      The Villages           FL    US      0:26:13.6 0:25:58.9 8:23  56  59.3       5        M 55-59                                                                  
67    50   R. TEMPESTA            M      LADY LAKE              FL    US      0:26:08.3 0:26:02.8 8:24  10  59.5       7        M 1-14                                                                   
68    876  Bob Noren              M      Guyton                 GA    US      0:26:18.2 0:26:05.6 8:25  45  54.4       7        M 45-49      We've got the runs            We've got the runs            
69    769  Shalu Gillum           F      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:26:16.2 0:26:05.6 8:25  38  57.4       3        F 35-39                                                                  
70    866  Michael Miller         M      The Villages           FL    US      0:26:19.1 0:26:08.9 8:26  65  63.5       5        M 65-69      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
71    878  Lynn O'Brien           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:26:24.4 0:26:15.0 8:28  60  70.4       1        F 60-64      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
72    841  Jim Mandala            M      Inverness              FL    US      0:26:48.2 0:26:19.8 8:30  46  54.3       8        M 45-49      MVP Athletic Club             MVP Athletic Club             
73    930  Megan Sell             F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:26:36.1 0:26:24.2 8:31  28  55.8       2        F 25-29                                                                  
74    57   MICHELE COX            F      HOWELL                 MI    US      0:27:06.9 0:26:28.5 8:32  48  60.9       1        F 45-49                                                                  
75    15   Kimberly Friede        F      Farmington             MN    US      0:26:35.8 0:26:29.1 8:33  52  63.6       1        F 50-54                                                                  
76    820  Patrick Larch          M      The Villages           FL    US      0:26:53.7 0:26:31.8 8:33  66  63.2       6        M 65-69                                                                  
77    915  Mike Render            M      East Peoria            IL    US      0:26:59.8 0:26:34.4 8:34  68  64.2       7        M 65-69                                                                  
78    785  Melissa Heffern        F      Green Island           NY    US      0:26:42.1 0:26:35.6 8:35  21  55.4       2        F 20-24                                                                  
79    13   Budd Bettler           M      The Villages           FL    US      0:26:49.4 0:26:39.0 8:36  72  67.1       3        M 70-74      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
80    737  Debbie Devlin          F      The Villages           FL    US      0:26:53.1 0:26:41.4 8:37  64  72.8       2        F 60-64                                                                  
81    493  Janene Brenner         F      Annapolis              MD    US      0:26:46.6 0:26:42.7 8:37  41  57.0       3        F 40-44                                                                  
82    782  Arlene Hanson          F      The Villages           FL    US      0:26:47.8 0:26:44.4 8:38  70  78.8       1        F 70-74      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
83    34   John Rohan             M                                           0:26:52.6 0:26:44.5 8:38  49  54.6       9        M 45-49      District Krewe                District Krewe                
84    728  Cora Cooke             F      Waxhaw                 NC    US      0:27:10.8 0:26:46.6 8:38  13  60.1       4        F 1-14                                                                   
85    492  Diane Breiner          F      The Villages           FL    US      0:26:52.3 0:26:47.8 8:39  57  66.6       2        F 55-59      World of Beer Spanish Springs World of Beer Spanish Springs 
86    470  Amy Bailey             F      The Villages           FL    US      0:27:03.2 0:26:49.0 8:39  29  54.9       3        F 25-29      MVP Athletic Club             MVP Athletic Club             
87    63   JARNING JOHNSON        F      ESTERO                 FL    US      0:27:04.1 0:26:51.4 8:40  43  57.5       4        F 40-44                                                                  
88    60   KATHRYN STRAATMANN     F      CRANBERRY TOWNSHIP     PA    US      0:27:24.6 0:26:58.8 8:42  19  54.6       6        F 15-19                                                                  
89    978  Jon Wolf               M      Wildwood               FL    US      0:27:06.5 0:27:00.6 8:43  34  48.8       5        M 30-34      House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
90    973  Clint Winters          M      East Amherst           NY    US      0:27:58.3 0:27:14.3 8:47  36  48.8       3        M 35-39                                                                  
91    716  Sue Christopoulos      F      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:27:27.1 0:27:16.2 8:48  63  70.4       3        F 60-64      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
92    933  Denise Sherwood        F      ZephyrhillsZephyrhills FL    US      0:27:35.3 0:27:30.1 8:52  45  57.0       2        F 45-49      We've got the runs            We've got the runs            
93    813  Ed Krome               M      The Villages           FL    US      0:27:43.8 0:27:32.6 8:53  68  61.9       8        M 65-69      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
94    497  Beth Bullock           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:27:45.1 0:27:34.9 8:54  58  65.5       3        F 55-59      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
95    739  Ted Dimitt             M      The Villages           FL    US      0:28:07.8 0:27:42.3 8:56  65  60.0       9        M 65-69                                                                  
96    965  Kenny Westmoreland     M      Samson                 AL    US      0:27:55.1 0:27:43.4 8:57  59  57.0       6        M 55-59                                                                  
97    894  Bill Payne             M      Mendota Heights        MN    US      0:28:11.9 0:27:53.9 9:00  64  59.1       8        M 60-64      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
98    939  Pedro Sosa             M      Wildwood               FL    US      0:27:58.4 0:27:55.5 9:00  35  47.4       4        M 35-39      House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
99    872  M. Mulligan            F      Tavares                FL    US      0:27:58.9 0:27:56.3 9:01  11  60.4       5        F 1-14                                                                   
100   854  Ryan McKenzie          M      The Villages           FL    US      0:28:22.1 0:28:07.2 9:04  32  46.4       6        M 30-34      MVP Athletic Club             MVP Athletic Club             
101   863  Melinda Miller         F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:28:25.1 0:28:15.9 9:07  48  57.1       3        F 45-49                                                                  
102   479  Kelly Bauer            F      Belleview              FL    US      0:28:29.3 0:28:19.3 9:08  29  52.0       4        F 25-29                                                                  
103   802  Kristy Kefalides       F      Belleview              FL    US      0:28:50.2 0:28:28.3 9:11  41  53.4       5        F 40-44                                                                  
104   760  Amy Fransioli          F      Murfreesboro           TN    US      0:28:37.6 0:28:32.1 9:12  41  53.3       6        F 40-44      We've got the runs            We've got the runs            
105   731  Pat Cranston           F      Lambton Shores         ON    CA      0:29:11.7 0:28:35.0 9:13  68  71.7       1        F 65-69      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
106   805  Katy Kelly             F      The Villages           FL    US      0:28:48.8 0:28:36.1 9:14  22  51.5       3        F 20-24      MVP Athletic Club             MVP Athletic Club             
107   828  Greg Lawless           M      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:29:08.8 0:28:38.4 9:14  64  57.5       9        M 60-64      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
108   861  Frank Micciche         M      The Villages           FL    US      0:28:53.2 0:28:46.1 9:17  61  55.8       10       M 60-64      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
109   770  Leah Ginn              F      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:29:07.6 0:28:51.3 9:18  31  51.1       2        F 30-34      MVP Athletic Club             MVP Athletic Club             
110   37   BRANDON RAYBORN        M      OCKLAWAHA              FL    US      0:28:54.7 0:28:51.5 9:19  21  44.9       2        M 20-24                                                                  
111   38   HERB BERMAN            M      THE VILLAGES           FL    US      0:28:59.6 0:28:52.7 9:19  79  70.0       1        M 75-79                                                                  
112   755  MONIQUE Foley          F      The Villages           FL    US      0:29:19.1 0:29:03.1 9:22  62  65.3       4        F 60-64      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
113   974  Laura Winters          F      East Amherst           NY    US      0:29:51.6 0:29:07.4 9:24  39  51.7       4        F 35-39                                                                  
114   775  Lynn Greenler          M      The Villages           FL    US      0:29:27.7 0:29:07.9 9:24  65  57.0       10       M 65-69      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
115   954  Sharon Tompkins        F      The Villages           FL    US      0:29:39.1 0:29:11.4 9:25  66  68.4       2        F 65-69                                                                  
116   955  Jose Toucet            M      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:29:39.1 0:29:12.2 9:25  42  47.5       6        M 40-44                                                                  
117   835  Dulce Lozano           F      Summerfield            FL    US      0:29:15.6 0:29:12.4 9:25  52  57.7       2        F 50-54                                                                  
118   832  Ed Leonard             M      The Villages           FL    US      0:29:23.5 0:29:14.9 9:26  65  56.8       11       M 65-69                                                                  
119   814  Melanie Kunze          F      West Lafayette         OH    US      0:29:44.8 0:29:20.7 9:28  45  53.4       4        F 45-49                                                                  
120   871  Judy Mowery            F      Lady Lake`             FL    US      0:29:57.3 0:29:26.2 9:30  70  71.6       2        F 70-74                                                                  
121   753  Nick Feely             M      The Villages           FL    US      0:29:54.3 0:29:40.7 9:34  30  43.8       7        M 30-34      Media Group                   Media Group                   
122   742  Ralph Donohue          M      The Villages           FL    US      0:30:05.5 0:29:52.3 9:38  74  61.6       4        M 70-74      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
123   884  Laura OHara            F      Palm City              FL    US      0:30:02.1 0:29:56.2 9:39  35  49.6       5        F 35-39      We've got the runs            We've got the runs            
124   53   JOHN FULKROD           M      LADY LAKE              FL    US      0:30:11.6 0:29:56.7 9:40  74  61.5       5        M 70-74                                                                  
125   837  Donna Maguire          F      The Villages           FL    US      0:30:14.9 0:29:57.5 9:40  64  64.9       5        F 60-64      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
126   848  Colleen Matier         F      The Villages           FL    US      0:30:31.5 0:30:03.0 9:42  68  68.2       3        F 65-69                                                                  
127   920  ANDREA RIQUIER         F      WHITINSVILLE           MA    US      0:30:38.8 0:30:10.3 9:44  35  49.2       6        F 35-39                                                                  
128   921  Scott Riquier          M      Whitinsville           MA    US      0:30:38.8 0:30:10.3 9:44  34  43.7       8        M 30-34                                                                  
129   952  Kimberly Tickhill      F      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:30:47.3 0:30:12.6 9:45  56  58.4       4        F 55-59                                                                  
130   910  Douglas Reed           M      Pinellas Park          FL    US      0:30:21.5 0:30:14.2 9:45  46  47.2       10       M 45-49                                                                  
131   958  Darlene Van Buskirk    F      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:31:05.7 0:30:15.7 9:46  62  62.6       6        F 60-64                                                                  
132   789  Stephen Hjelle         M      Roanoke                VA    US      0:30:46.7 0:30:20.6 9:47  56  50.8       7        M 55-59                                                                  
133   857  L. McWilliams          M      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:30:40.8 0:30:23.7 9:48  9   53.4       8        M 1-14       Media Group                   Media Group                   
134   953  Kathleen Tittle        F      The Villages           FL    US      0:30:48.8 0:30:24.1 9:48  64  63.9       7        F 60-64      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
135   887  Brent Oravits          M      The Villages           FL    US      0:30:40.8 0:30:24.7 9:49  38  44.3       5        M 35-39      Media Group                   Media Group                   
136   23   A. Waldrop             M      Moyock                 NC    US      0:31:05.6 0:30:29.2 9:50  11  48.8       9        M 1-14                                                                   
137   970  Sharon Williams        F      Ocoee                  FL    US      0:30:38.6 0:30:31.5 9:51  47  52.3       5        F 45-49      The Remys                     The Remys                     
138   969  Q. Williams            M      Ocoee                  FL    US      0:30:38.4 0:30:32.2 9:51  11  48.7       10       M 1-14       The Remys                     The Remys                     
139   791  Anonymous Participant  F                                   US      0:31:15.5 0:30:35.1 9:52  42  50.1       7        F 40-44      Warriors                      Warriors                      
140   942  Leo St. Amour          M      The Villages           FL    US      0:31:24.3 0:30:36.6 9:52  77  63.3       2        M 75-79                                                                  
141   56   GREG LAUFERSKY         M      WEIRSDALE              FL    US      0:31:00.1 0:30:37.6 9:53  50  48.1       3        M 50-54                                                                  
142   55   G. LAUFERSKY           M      WEIRSDALE              FL    US      0:30:59.6 0:30:37.9 9:53  8   55.9       11       M 1-14                                                                   
143   804  Mary Beth Kellogg      F      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:30:59.6 0:30:39.1 9:53  53  55.6       3        F 50-54                                                                  
144   839  Peggy Maina            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:31:08.1 0:30:39.7 9:53  63  62.6       8        F 60-64                                                                  
145   59   CHRISTA RICCIO         F      OCALA                  FL    US      0:30:52.2 0:30:42.9 9:54  26  48.0       5        F 25-29                                                                  
146   496  David Brown            M      The Villages           FL    US      0:30:52.4 0:30:44.3 9:55  77  63.1       3        M 75-79                                                                  
147   989  Christine Dobkowski    F      Belleview              FL    US      0:30:55.9 0:30:45.1 9:55  45  51.0       6        F 45-49                                                                  
148   738  Darl DiMillo           M      Ottawa                 ON    CA      0:31:06.8 0:30:45.1 9:55  65  54.0       12       M 65-69      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
149   941  Louise Spencer         F      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:31:24.6 0:30:45.7 9:55  50  53.6       4        F 50-54                                                                  
150   810  Sebastian Kinzer       M      Belleview              FL    US      0:31:20.5 0:31:03.3 10:01 41  44.3       7        M 40-44      World of Beer Spanish Springs World of Beer Spanish Springs 
151   916  Judy Rhyne             F      The Villages           FL    US      0:31:47.1 0:31:11.6 10:04 63  61.6       9        F 60-64                                                                  
152   862  Chuck Milewski         M      The Villages           FL    US      0:31:35.4 0:31:12.0 10:04 68  54.7       13       M 65-69                                                                  
153   790  Dennis Hockenberry     M      Summerfield            FL    US      0:31:34.5 0:31:14.2 10:05 70  55.8       6        M 70-74                                                                  
154   31   Isabelle Petit         F      The Villages           FL    US      0:32:07.4 0:31:22.9 10:07 14  50.2       6        F 1-14                                                                   
155   879  J. O'Rourke            M      Oxford                 FL    US      0:32:07.1 0:31:23.7 10:08 9   51.7       12       M 1-14                                                                   
156   885  Joshua Olcott          M      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:31:44.6 0:31:28.9 10:09 33  41.6       9        M 30-34                                                                  
157   14   Esi Cosenza            F      Summerfield            FL    US      0:31:45.4 0:31:29.9 10:10 36  47.2       7        F 35-39                                                                  
158   898  Dennis Piper           M      The Villages           FL    US      0:31:46.6 0:31:29.9 10:10 68  54.2       14       M 65-69                                                                  
159   466  Peter Anderson         M      The Villages           FL    US      0:31:53.1 0:31:32.3 10:10 68  54.1       15       M 65-69                                                                  
160   811  Joan Kirkwood          F      Leesburg               FL    US      0:31:53.5 0:31:33.7 10:11 65  62.4       4        F 65-69      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
161   52   MEGHAN BULKOWSKI       F      DE PERE                WI    US      0:32:24.8 0:31:35.6 10:11 35  47.0       8        F 35-39                                                                  
162   484  Dave Bethel            M      The Villages           FL    US      0:32:02.9 0:31:38.2 10:12 68  53.9       16       M 65-69      Warriors                      Warriors                      
163   929  James Scrubbs          M      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:31:55.8 0:31:39.4 10:13 33  41.4       10       M 30-34      MVP Athletic Club             MVP Athletic Club             
164   891  John Palmgren          M      Racine                 WI    US      0:32:07.1 0:31:47.2 10:15 66  52.7       17       M 65-69                                                                  
165   803  Ted Keller             M      The Villages           FL    US      0:32:15.3 0:31:54.3 10:18 64  51.7       11       M 60-64                                                                  
166   794  Joe Hudacky            M      The Villages           FL    US      0:32:02.1 0:31:54.4 10:18 73  56.8       7        M 70-74                                                                  
167   777  Gail Gyenese           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:32:48.4 0:31:55.9 10:18 61  58.6       10       F 60-64                                                                  
168   54   LAWRENCE HARVEY        M      THE VILLAGES           FL    US      0:32:23.3 0:31:59.6 10:19 77  60.6       4        M 75-79                                                                  
169   758  Loretta Franceski      F      The Villages           FL    US      0:32:19.1 0:32:00.5 10:20 53  53.3       5        F 50-54                                                                  
170   796  Susan Iwashita         F      The Villages           FL    US      0:32:33.1 0:32:10.4 10:23 73  68.3       3        F 70-74                                                                  
171   784  Larry Hanson           M      Oxford                 FL    US      0:35:16.4 0:32:12.2 10:23 30  40.3       11       M 30-34      World of Beer Spanish Springs World of Beer Spanish Springs 
172   922  Walter Rockey          M      The Villages           FL    US      0:32:55.5 0:32:16.9 10:25 77  60.1       5        M 75-79                                                                  
173   800  Norm Kaufman           M      The Villages           FL    US      0:32:35.9 0:32:17.4 10:25 73  56.1       8        M 70-74                                                                  
174   467  Alysin Ayan            F      Valrico                FL    US      0:32:41.1 0:32:25.7 10:28 35  45.7       9        F 35-39                                                                  
175   967  John Whitney           M      Summerfield            FL    US      0:32:48.9 0:32:26.3 10:28 60  49.1       12       M 60-64      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
176   783  Crystal Hanson         F      Oxford                 FL    US      0:35:31.6 0:32:27.2 10:28 30  45.4       3        F 30-34      World of Beer Spanish Springs World of Beer Spanish Springs 
177   882  Zandra Odum            F      Tallahassee            FL    US      0:33:24.1 0:32:30.5 10:29 40  46.6       8        F 40-44      Wildwood Connection           Wildwood Connection           
178   877  Bobbi Noren            F      Guyton                 GA    US      0:32:57.4 0:32:30.7 10:29 45  48.2       7        F 45-49      We've got the runs            We've got the runs            
179   49   BILL GARNER            M      LADY LAKE              FL    US      0:33:24.5 0:32:34.0 10:30 51  45.5       4        M 50-54                                                                  
180   488  Sue Bonzey             F      The Villages           FL    US      0:33:01.8 0:32:36.4 10:31 62  58.1       11       F 60-64                                                                  
181   845  Cristie Mask           F      Sumterville            FL    US      0:32:45.9 0:32:37.5 10:31 41  46.6       9        F 40-44                                                                  
182   764  ROGER GABORIAULT       M      THE VILLAGES           FL    US      0:33:13.4 0:32:47.7 10:35 74  56.1       9        M 70-74                                                                  
183   949  Justin Taupier         M      Fruitland Park         FL    US      0:33:48.1 0:32:49.8 10:35 14  41.6       13       M 1-14       Media Group                   Media Group                   
184   948  Kayla Tassone          F      Summerfield            FL    US      0:33:48.1 0:32:59.5 10:39 15  46.9       7        F 15-19                                                                  
185   754  Jane Finlon            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:33:36.1 0:33:02.4 10:39 66  60.4       5        F 65-69                                                                  
186   840  Shelley Mallory        F      Summerfield            FL    US      0:33:21.4 0:33:02.6 10:40 47  48.3       8        F 45-49      World of Beer Spanish Springs World of Beer Spanish Springs 
187   880  N. O'Rourke            M      Oxford                 FL    US      0:33:52.4 0:33:08.6 10:41 8   51.7       14       M 1-14                                                                   
188   881  Denise O'Rourke        F      Oxford                 FL    US      0:33:54.8 0:33:11.3 10:42 38  45.1       10       F 35-39      World of Beer Spanish Springs World of Beer Spanish Springs 
189   993  Ramona Tweed           F      Terrebonne             OR    US      0:33:50.9 0:33:15.3 10:44 62  57.0       12       F 60-64                                                                  
190   961  Rusty Waldrop          M      Moyock                 NC    US      0:33:55.8 0:33:17.9 10:44 54  45.6       5        M 50-54                                                                  
191   815  Becky Kuss             F      Grafton                WI    US      0:33:56.4 0:33:19.3 10:45 38  45.0       11       F 35-39                                                                  
192   896  Keith Pearlman         M      The Villages           FL    US      0:33:36.5 0:33:21.4 10:46 41  41.3       8        M 40-44      Media Group                   Media Group                   
193   51   DONALD WEBER           M      THE VILLAGES           FL    US      0:33:45.8 0:33:23.9 10:46 65  49.7       18       M 65-69                                                                  
194   21   Brenda Wando           F      Lithia                 FL    US      0:34:19.6 0:33:47.6 10:54 49  48.3       9        F 45-49                                                                  
195   829  Irene Lawrenson        F      The Villages           FL    US      0:34:24.9 0:33:54.6 10:56 58  53.3       5        F 55-59                                                                  
196   708  Raymond Carey          M      The Villages           FL    US      0:34:22.2 0:33:56.5 10:57 75  55.1       6        M 75-79                                                                  
197   68   JORDAN MCDONOUGH       F      THE VILLAGES           FL    US      0:34:25.5 0:34:04.2 10:59 30  43.2       4        F 30-34                                                                  
198   957  Ernie Uebersax         M      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:34:16.1 0:34:06.9 11:00 65  48.7       19       M 65-69      MVP Athletic Club             MVP Athletic Club             
199   818  Rudy Kuss              M      Grafton                WI    US      0:34:30.3 0:34:10.5 11:01 14  40.0       15       M 1-14                                                                   
200   768  Nancy Gibson           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:35:17.2 0:34:37.5 11:10 66  57.6       6        F 65-69      District Krewe                District Krewe                
201   375  Unknown Partic. 375    M                                           0:35:17.4 0:34:38.2 11:10                1        No Age Given                                                             
202   886  Luis Olivo             M      Wildwood               FL    US      0:34:44.3 0:34:38.9 11:11 54  43.8       6        M 50-54      House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
203   925  Andrea Rutter          F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:34:51.5 0:34:39.7 11:11 27  42.5       6        F 25-29                                                                  
204   66   CATHLEEN SEMMENS       F      BRADENTON              FL    US      0:35:37.7 0:34:53.6 11:15 60  53.0       13       F 60-64                                                                  
205   999  Louie Wells            M      Lake Panasoffkee       FL    US      0:35:25.6 0:34:54.2 11:16 63  46.8       13       M 60-64                                                                  
206   47   TERESA MITCHESON       F      WEIRSDALE              FL    US      0:35:22.2 0:34:57.9 11:17 59  52.3       6        F 55-59                                                                  
207   71   T. SCHAAR              M      LADY LAKE              FL    US      0:35:17.2 0:35:06.7 11:20 11  42.4       16       M 1-14                                                                   
208   45   CATHERINE MORRISON     F      OTTAWA                               0:35:23.6 0:35:12.2 11:21 17  42.5       8        F 15-19                                                                  
209   46   DEBORAH MORRISON       F      OTTAWA                               0:35:23.9 0:35:12.4 11:21 52  47.8       6        F 50-54                                                                  
210   477  M. Bass                M      Oxford                 FL    US      0:35:32.1 0:35:20.2 11:24 10  43.9       17       M 1-14                                                                   
211   10   Julian Green           M      Wildwood               FL    US      0:35:35.8 0:35:21.1 11:24 43  39.5       9        M 40-44                                                                  
212   956  Muriel Turtora         F      The Villages           FL    US      0:35:54.6 0:35:24.3 11:25 74  63.0       4        F 70-74                                                                  
213   468  Chuck Bachelder        M      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:35:58.5 0:35:40.1 11:30 45  39.8       11       M 45-49      MVP Athletic Club             MVP Athletic Club             
214   809  Jean Shawgo            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:35:58.6 0:35:40.2 11:30 51  46.7       7        F 50-54      MVP Athletic Club             MVP Athletic Club             
215   70   JOE PEDERSEN           M      ORLANDO                FL    US      0:36:04.4 0:35:42.5 11:31 70  48.8       10       M 70-74                                    Media Group                   
216   498  Tom Bullock            M      The Villages           FL    US      0:35:57.2 0:35:46.6 11:32 60  44.5       14       M 60-64                                                                  
217   875  Richard Noel           M      The Villages           FL    US      0:36:18.5 0:35:53.8 11:35 72  49.8       11       M 70-74      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
218   490  Gussie Bouldin         F      THE VILLAGES           FL    US      0:36:03.9 0:35:54.5 11:35 64  54.1       14       F 60-64                                                                  
219   937  Priscilla Skinner      F      The Villages           FL    US      0:36:34.5 0:35:57.9 11:36 65  54.7       7        F 65-69                                                                  
220   724  Heather Colbeck        F      Johns Creek            GA    US      0:36:15.6 0:36:04.4 11:38 39  41.7       12       F 35-39                                                                  
221   852  Frank Mccann           M      the villages           FL    US      0:36:31.9 0:36:07.5 11:39 69  47.7       20       M 65-69                                                                  
222   12   Barbara Bettler        F      The Villages           FL    US      0:36:26.1 0:36:08.1 11:39 72  60.0       5        F 70-74      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
223   759  Deborah Franklin       F      The Villages           FL    US      0:37:00.9 0:36:10.7 11:40 57  49.3       7        F 55-59      District Krewe                District Krewe                
224   943  Terri Stangel          F      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:37:08.9 0:36:21.5 11:44 49  44.9       10       F 45-49      District Krewe                District Krewe                
225   719  R. William Clement     M      Marinette              WI    US      0:36:51.1 0:36:28.1 11:46 73  49.7       12       M 70-74                                                                  
226   72   ZONYA FOCO             F      ONSTED                 MI    US      0:37:24.7 0:36:35.0 11:48 53  46.6       8        F 50-54                                                                  
227   906  Shar Quincel           F      Grove City             OH    US      0:37:09.5 0:36:46.6 11:52 44  42.3       10       F 40-44                                                                  
228   963  John Weber             M      Grove City             OH    US      0:37:09.7 0:36:46.8 11:52 51  40.3       7        M 50-54                                                                  
229   780  Sidney Hagen           F      Millersville           PA    US      0:37:27.9 0:36:47.9 11:52 23  40.0       4        F 20-24                                                                  
230   40   Karen Newland          F      The Villages           FL    US      0:37:33.9 0:36:47.9 11:52 52  45.8       9        F 50-54                                                                  
231   966  Gary Wheeler           M      The Villages           FL    US      0:37:17.1 0:36:49.3 11:53 64  44.8       15       M 60-64                                                                  
232   996  Marcia Tokarz          F      Wausau                 WI    US      0:37:22.3 0:36:55.5 11:55 61  50.7       15       F 60-64                                                                  
233   1000 L. Sherman             M      Lake Panasoffkee       FL    US      0:37:24.7 0:36:56.1 11:55 7   49.4       18       M 1-14                                                                   
234   1    Landi Sherman          F      Lake Panasoffkee       FL    US      0:37:24.6 0:36:56.2 11:55 34  40.1       5        F 30-34                                                                  
235   873  John Murphy            M      The Villages           FL    US      0:37:22.5 0:36:56.5 11:55 72  48.4       13       M 70-74                                                                  
236   701  Michael Burleson       M      Ocala                  FL    US      0:37:22.9 0:36:58.4 11:56 36  36.0       6        M 35-39      District Krewe                District Krewe                
237   703  Sally Buser            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:37:21.3 0:37:05.8 11:58 70  56.8       6        F 70-74                                                                  
238   743  Stephanie Driggers     F      Fruitland Park         FL    US      0:37:45.6 0:37:10.7 12:00 38  40.3       13       F 35-39                                                                  
239   752  Sal Esposito           M      The Villages           FL    US      0:37:44.9 0:37:12.5 12:00 63  43.9       16       M 60-64                                                                  
240   778  A. Haas                F      Ashburn                VA    US      0:38:01.7 0:37:19.3 12:02 8   49.6       7        F 1-14       Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
241   757  John Fournier          M      The Villages           FL    US      0:37:39.6 0:37:26.2 12:05 80  55.3       1        M 80-84                                                                  
242   732  Jan Daniel             F      Rochester              NY    US      0:37:58.2 0:37:26.8 12:05 70  56.3       7        F 70-74                                                                  
243   705  Ruth Butler            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:38:15.5 0:37:37.6 12:08 65  52.3       8        F 65-69                                                                  
244   909  Dennis Reed            M      The Villages           FL    US      0:37:56.8 0:37:38.4 12:09 72  47.5       14       M 70-74                                                                  
245   704  Martin Butler          M      The Villages           FL    US      0:38:15.3 0:37:39.5 12:09 65  44.1       21       M 65-69                                                                  
246   779  Christine Haas         F      Ashburn                VA    US      0:38:22.2 0:37:40.3 12:09 39  40.0       14       F 35-39      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
247   42   BRENDA GRANT           F      SUMMERFIELD            FL    US      0:38:31.6 0:37:45.3 12:11 44  41.2       11       F 40-44                                                                  
248   833  Chance Linard          M      Wildwood               FL    US      0:38:02.5 0:37:48.3 12:12 25  34.3       2        M 25-29      House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
249   730  Linda Cooper           F      Summerfield            FL    US      0:37:58.4 0:37:49.7 12:12 72  57.3       8        F 70-74                                                                  
250   726  Bonnie Cooke           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:38:27.1 0:37:52.2 12:13 70  55.6       9        F 70-74                                                                  
251   16   Dolores Hill           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:38:23.1 0:37:55.5 12:14 63  50.6       16       F 60-64                                                                  
252   486  Barbara Boggs          F      The Villages           FL    US      0:38:31.6 0:37:55.9 12:14 61  49.4       17       F 60-64                                                                  
253   774  David Green            M      The Villages           FL    US      0:38:07.6 0:38:00.5 12:16 68  44.9       22       M 65-69                                                                  
254   64   JOHN KINNAS            M      THE VILLAGES           FL    US      0:38:47.3 0:38:02.1 12:16 69  45.3       23       M 65-69                                                                  
255   721  Heidi Coffman          F      The Villages           FL    US      0:38:39.1 0:38:02.2 12:16 36  39.1       15       F 35-39      Media Group                   Media Group                   
256   722  Jonathan Coffman       M      The Villages           FL    US      0:38:39.8 0:38:03.9 12:17 17  34.3       4        M 15-19      Media Group                   Media Group                   
257   869  Danielle Moore         F      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:38:26.4 0:38:07.6 12:18 30  38.6       6        F 30-34      World of Beer Spanish Springs World of Beer Spanish Springs 
258   26   Sue Cole               F      The Villages           FL    US      0:38:40.1 0:38:10.9 12:19 65  51.6       9        F 65-69                                                                  
259   771  Jose Gomez             M      Wildwood               FL    US      0:38:30.6 0:38:17.7 12:21 36  34.7       7        M 35-39      House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
260   980  Darlene Wood           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:38:57.4 0:38:23.2 12:23 72  56.4       10       F 70-74                                                                  
261   890  Linda Palma            F      Rochester              NY    US      0:38:57.6 0:38:24.2 12:23 67  52.7       10       F 65-69                                                                  
262   868  Ronnie Moon            M      Wildwood               FL    US      0:38:49.9 0:38:35.1 12:27 34  34.1       12       M 30-34      House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
263   924  Dana Ruland            F      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:39:11.1 0:38:36.9 12:27 56  45.7       8        F 55-59                                                                  
264   28   Joan Perinelli         F      The Villages           FL    US      0:39:00.9 0:38:43.1 12:29 58  46.6       9        F 55-59                                                                  
265   983  Cindy Yanch            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:39:00.9 0:38:44.6 12:30 59  47.2       10       F 55-59                                                                  
266   30   Helen Petit            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:39:35.8 0:38:51.3 12:32 17  38.5       9        F 15-19                                                                  
267   19   Lisa Spung             F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:39:59.4 0:39:11.0 12:38 54  44.0       10       F 50-54                                                                  
268   981  Rachel Woodward        F      Weirsdale              FL    US      0:39:52.4 0:39:21.4 12:42 26  37.4       7        F 25-29      Media Group                   Media Group                   
269   812  Lisa Kreiger           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:39:52.9 0:39:23.0 12:42 44  39.5       12       F 40-44      Media Group                   Media Group                   
270   11   Martha Albers          F      Sherwood               WI    US      0:40:10.5 0:39:23.0 12:42 65  50.0       11       F 65-69                                                                  
271   482  Anonymous Participant  F                                   US      0:39:59.6 0:39:24.7 12:43 71  54.2       11       F 70-74                                                                  
272   798  E. Johnson             F      Oxford                 FL    US      0:40:16.8 0:39:27.5 12:44 9   45.3       8        F 1-14                                                                   
273   867  Jan Mitchell           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:40:09.1 0:39:30.0 12:45 67  51.2       12       F 65-69                                                                  
274   938  Jackie Sorensen        F      Lady lake              FL    US      0:40:03.1 0:39:33.9 12:46 32  37.3       7        F 30-34                                                                  
275   734  Hannah Dean            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:40:03.4 0:39:34.8 12:46 31  37.2       8        F 30-34      Media Group                   Media Group                   
276   903  Roland Poust           M      The Villages           FL    US      0:40:22.3 0:39:37.1 12:47 72  45.1       15       M 70-74                                                                  
277   781  Clint Hamm             M      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:40:31.2 0:39:48.8 12:51 72  44.9       16       M 70-74                                                                  
278   808  Cathy Kienow           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:40:20.3 0:39:49.9 12:51 67  50.8       13       F 65-69                                                                  
279   483  Linda Bernat           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:40:38.4 0:40:06.9 12:56 62  47.3       18       F 60-64                                                                  
280   500  Pam Bureau             F      The Villages           FL    US      0:40:26.1 0:40:10.0 12:57 66  49.7       14       F 65-69                                                                  
281   710  Karen Carpenter        F      The Villages           FL    US      0:40:52.6 0:40:19.9 13:01 63  47.6       19       F 60-64                                                                  
282   892  Janis Pascarella       F      Oxford                 FL    US      0:40:52.6 0:40:20.6 13:01 47  39.6       11       F 45-49                                                                  
283   858  Heather McWilliams     F      The Villages           FL    US      0:40:42.6 0:40:24.0 13:02 38  37.1       16       F 35-39      Media Group                   Media Group                   
284   897  Deborah Pedrick        F      The Villages           FL    US      0:40:45.5 0:40:27.7 13:03 60  45.7       20       F 60-64                                                                  
285   465  Denise Adams           F      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:41:17.5 0:40:42.7 13:08 60  45.4       21       F 60-64                                                                  
286   907  Phil Radford           M      The Villages           FL    US      0:41:11.4 0:40:49.7 13:10 83  54.8       2        M 80-84                                                                  
287   787  Kari Hendrickson       F      Holmen                 WI    US      0:41:12.5 0:40:56.3 13:12 40  37.0       13       F 40-44                                                                  
288   740  Kylie Dohlby           F      Holmen                 WI    US      0:41:12.9 0:40:56.7 13:12 18  36.1       10       F 15-19                                                                  
289   765  Barbara Galpin         F      The Villages           FL    US      0:42:03.4 0:41:23.5 13:21 69  50.2       15       F 65-69      Warriors                      Warriors                      
290   4    Laticia Crosby         F      Wildwood               FL    US      0:41:40.5 0:41:27.0 13:22 36  35.9       17       F 35-39      Wildwood Connection           Wildwood Connection           
291   772  Jo Granzon             F      The Villages           FL    US      0:42:03.4 0:41:28.0 13:23 64  46.9       22       F 60-64                                                                  
292   733  Nancy Davenport        F      The Villages           FL    US      0:42:08.1 0:41:32.2 13:24 60  44.5       23       F 60-64                                                                  
293   489  Roy Boudreau           M      The Villages           FL    US      0:42:24.6 0:41:38.5 13:26 70  41.9       17       M 70-74      Warriors                      Warriors                      
294   746  Barbara Dwyer-Anderson F      The Villages           FL    US      0:42:25.5 0:42:02.0 13:34 61  44.5       24       F 60-64                                                                  
295   821  Brian Larick           M      Bahanna                OH    US      0:42:13.1 0:42:03.2 13:34 47  34.2       12       M 45-49                                                                  
296   825  Janice Larned          F      Leesburg               FL    US      0:42:47.3 0:42:07.8 13:35 61  44.4       25       F 60-64      District Krewe                District Krewe                
297   715  Richard Caulk          M      The Villages           FL    US      0:42:25.7 0:42:10.8 13:36 33  31.1       13       M 30-34                                                                  
298   35   T. Reeping             F      New Albany             OH    US      0:43:05.9 0:42:17.5 13:39 11  39.9       9        F 1-14                                                                   
299   843  Machiel Marino         F      The Villages           FL    US      0:42:55.4 0:42:19.1 13:39 57  42.2       11       F 55-59      Media Group                   Media Group                   
300   998  Donna Wells            F      Lake Panasoffkee       FL    US      0:43:04.1 0:42:34.4 13:44 60  43.4       26       F 60-64                                                                  
301   987  Erica Ramos            F      Bellview               FL    US      0:44:11.4 0:43:24.2 14:00 29  33.9       8        F 25-29      District Krewe                District Krewe                
302   713  Keith Caulk            M      The Villages           FL    US      0:43:40.4 0:43:26.6 14:01 57  35.8       8        M 55-59                                                                  
303   836  Linda Mackenzie        F      The Villages           FL    US      0:44:12.9 0:43:26.9 14:01 65  45.3       16       F 65-69                                                                  
304   889  Grace Owens            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:44:22.6 0:43:31.2 14:02 79  55.3       1        F 75-79                                                                  
305   819  Renee Lackey           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:44:16.1 0:43:31.5 14:02 31  33.9       9        F 30-34      MVP Athletic Club             MVP Athletic Club             
306   48   P. LACKEY              F      LAKE PAW                             0:44:16.1 0:43:32.0 14:03 7   44.2       10       F 1-14                                                                   
307   895  Nancy Payne            F      Mendota Heights        MN    US      0:44:19.4 0:43:46.7 14:07 61  42.8       27       F 60-64      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
308   36   Darcie Reeping         F      New Albany             OH    US      0:44:37.7 0:43:49.7 14:08 43  35.2       14       F 40-44                                                                  
309   793  Maggie Howell          F      The Villages           FL    US      0:44:26.1 0:43:54.4 14:10 61  42.6       28       F 60-64                                                                  
310   748  Beth Ehinger           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:44:43.8 0:43:59.9 14:12 41  34.6       15       F 40-44      MVP Athletic Club             MVP Athletic Club             
311   747  A. Ehinger             F      Oxford                 FL    US      0:44:43.9 0:44:00.1 14:12 8   42.1       11       F 1-14       MVP Athletic Club             MVP Athletic Club             
312   902  Suzan Poukish          F      The Villages           FL    US      0:44:46.1 0:44:10.9 14:15 64  44.0       29       F 60-64                                                                  
313   806  Joe Kelly              M      The Villages           FL    US      0:44:26.3 0:44:14.9 14:16 76  43.0       7        M 75-79                                                                  
314   475  Abby Bass              F      Oxford                 FL    US      0:45:18.6 0:44:25.5 14:20 13  36.2       12       F 1-14                                                                   
315   25   Kenneth Johnson        M      The Villages           FL    US      0:45:38.3 0:44:52.0 14:28 68  38.0       24       M 65-69      Warriors                      Warriors                      
316   982  Richard Wroblewski     M      The Villages           FL    US      0:46:01.6 0:44:52.7 14:29 76  42.4       8        M 75-79                                                                  
317   61   JUSTIN DUCKETT         M      WILDWOOD               FL    US      0:45:37.1 0:44:54.5 14:29 33  29.2       14       M 30-34                                                                  
318   795  Harry Hughes           M      Gainesville            FL    US      0:45:35.6 0:45:02.5 14:32 86  54.6       1        M 85-89                                                                  
319   714  Linda Caulk            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:45:17.6 0:45:03.2 14:32 55  38.7       12       F 55-59                                                                  
320   888  Cynthia Orr            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:46:01.1 0:45:08.6 14:34 63  42.5       30       F 60-64                                                                  
321   928  Kimberly Sawyer        F      Belleview              FL    US      0:46:08.6 0:45:14.9 14:36 24  32.6       5        F 20-24                                                                  
322   964  Katherine Weiss        F      The Villages           FL    US      0:46:21.3 0:45:33.6 14:42 65  43.2       17       F 65-69      Tri Running The Villages      Tri Running The Villages      
323   27   Debra Olsen            M      The Villages           FL    US      0:46:19.1 0:45:49.9 14:47 62  35.3       17       M 60-64                                                                  
324   801  Barbara Kays           F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:46:31.5 0:46:00.8 14:51 55  37.9       13       F 55-59      District Krewe                District Krewe                
325   799  Nichole Johnson        F      Oxford                 FL    US      0:46:52.4 0:46:03.6 14:51 33  32.1       10       F 30-34                                                                  
326   6    Lorraine Crowell       F      Braintree              MA    US      0:46:51.8 0:46:14.7 14:55 67  43.7       18       F 65-69                                                                  
327   972  Mary Wilson            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:47:01.1 0:46:19.9 14:57 62  40.9       31       F 60-64      Warriors                      Warriors                      
328   750  Charlene English       F      The Villages           FL    US      0:47:05.6 0:46:31.2 15:00 69  44.6       19       F 65-69                                                                  
329   847  James Mathis           M      Candler                FL    US      0:48:02.1 0:47:00.2 15:10 52  31.8       8        M 50-54      World of Beer Spanish Springs World of Beer Spanish Springs 
330   707  Jenna Carey            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:47:45.9 0:47:18.2 15:16 68  43.3       20       F 65-69                                                                  
331   22   Dennis Lyonnais        M      The Villages           FL    US      0:48:02.2 0:47:20.8 15:16 65  35.1       25       M 65-69                                                                  
332   823  N. Larick              M      Bahanna                OH    US      0:47:36.9 0:47:27.9 15:19 11  31.4       19       M 1-14                                                                   
333   900  Joseph Placente        M      Toms River             NJ    US      0:48:32.6 0:47:30.6 15:20 84  48.5       3        M 80-84                                                                  
334   932  Colette Sherwin        F      The Villages           FL    US      0:48:17.5 0:47:42.5 15:23 64  40.7       32       F 60-64                                                                  
335   977  L. Wixted              M      Fruitland Park         FL    US      0:48:28.7 0:47:42.5 15:23 9   34.0       20       M 1-14                                                                   
336   788  Nathalie Heydet        F      The Villages           FL    US      0:48:17.4 0:47:42.5 15:23 67  42.4       21       F 65-69                                                                  
337   976  Amy Wixted             F      Fruitland Park         FL    US      0:48:28.6 0:47:42.7 15:23 38  31.4       18       F 35-39                                                                  
338   478  Sandy Bass             F      Oxford                 FL    US      0:48:43.7 0:47:51.5 15:26 42  32.0       16       F 40-44                                                                  
339   474  Jessica Bass           F      Oxford                 FL    US      0:48:43.9 0:47:51.5 15:26 22  30.8       6        F 20-24                                                                  
340   73   TAYLOR EBERLEIN        F      OCALA                  FL    US      0:48:43.3 0:47:52.1 15:26 19  30.8       11       F 15-19                                                                  
341   9    R. O'Connell           M      The Villages           FL    US      0:48:28.8 0:48:08.6 15:32 4              21       M 1-14                                                                   
342   7    Janet Beland           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:48:29.9 0:48:09.6 15:32 66  41.4       22       F 65-69                                                                  
343   8    Katelyn O'Connell      F      The Villages           FL    US      0:48:30.8 0:48:10.4 15:32 37  31.0       19       F 35-39                                                                  
344   44   MOSES RODRIGUEZ        M      WILDWOOD               FL    US      0:48:36.3 0:48:30.8 15:39 49  30.1       13       M 45-49                                    House of Hope                 
345   860  CHARLES MERRITT        M      THE VILLAGES           FL    US      0:49:32.4 0:48:45.5 15:44 76  39.1       9        M 75-79                                                                  
346   3    Marcia Brooks          F      Eustis                 FL    US      0:50:42.2 0:49:45.6 16:03 47  32.1       12       F 45-49      Wildwood Connection           Wildwood Connection           
347   850  Nancy Mazur            F      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:50:52.4 0:50:14.7 16:12 78  47.2       2        F 75-79                                                                  
348   485  Raeann Bethel          F      The Villages           FL    US      0:51:06.2 0:50:25.8 16:16 67  40.1       23       F 65-69      Warriors                      Warriors                      
349   706  Gustavo Cabrero        M      Wildwood               FL    US      0:51:32.8 0:50:39.0 16:20 64  32.5       18       M 60-64      House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
350   39   SUZANNE BACKSTROM      F      LADY LAKE              FL    US      0:51:32.6 0:50:41.2 16:21 59  36.1       14       F 55-59                                    House of Hope                 
351   24   John Lannon            M      The Villages           FL    US      0:51:10.7 0:50:48.0 16:23 66  33.0       26       M 65-69                                                                  
352   471  Cindy Bailey           F      Fruitland Park         FL    US      0:52:02.8 0:51:27.1 16:36 62  36.8       33       F 60-64      Media Group                   Media Group                   
353   931  Laurie Shaw            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:52:03.9 0:51:28.7 16:36 54  33.5       11       F 50-54      Media Group                   Media Group                   
354   995  Ken Tokarz             M      Wausau                 WI    US      0:52:04.7 0:51:37.5 16:39 62  31.4       19       M 60-64                                                                  
355   816  L. Kuss                F      Grafton                WI    US      0:52:29.9 0:51:52.3 16:44 11  32.5       13       F 1-14                                                                   
356   712  Paula Cassella         F      Weirsdale              FL    US      0:53:01.4 0:52:02.7 16:47 47  30.7       13       F 45-49                                                                  
357   870  Jessica Moscoso        F      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:53:01.7 0:52:03.6 16:48 28  28.3       9        F 25-29                                                                  
358   901  Gary Poukish           M      The Villages           FL    US      0:53:28.2 0:52:54.8 17:04 63  30.9       20       M 60-64                                                                  
359   767  Amber GeBaide          F      Summerfield            FL    US      0:54:12.6 0:53:23.9 17:14 35  27.8       20       F 35-39                                                                  
360   962  Nadine Wasteney        F      The Villages           FL    US      0:54:21.2 0:53:30.0 17:15 63  35.9       34       F 60-64                                                                  
361   834  Alice Lippe            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:54:10.2 0:53:32.1 17:16 68  38.3       24       F 65-69                                                                  
362   991  Rose Lewis             F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:55:05.4 0:54:09.4 17:28 47  29.5       14       F 45-49      Wildwood Connection           Wildwood Connection           
363   797  Suncara Jackson        F      Tallahassee            FL    US      0:55:04.9 0:54:11.3 17:29 35  27.4       21       F 35-39      Wildwood Connection           Wildwood Connection           
364   75   KOTENIA LOWE           F      WILDWOOD               FL    US      0:55:12.3 0:54:16.6 17:31 43  28.4       17       F 40-44                                                                  
365   971  Sylvia Wills           F      Wildwood               FL    US      0:55:13.5 0:54:18.1 17:31 52  31.0       12       F 50-54      Wildwood Connection           Wildwood Connection           
366   472  Debbie Barnes          F      The Villages           FL    US      0:54:41.4 0:54:21.0 17:32 55  32.1       15       F 55-59      Mich girls                    Mich girls                    
367   766  Cheri Gary             F      Gladwin                MI    US      0:54:41.6 0:54:22.2 17:32 45  28.8       15       F 45-49      Mich girls                    Mich girls                    
368   992  Ivo Murray             F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:55:30.4 0:54:35.2 17:37 70  31.9       18       M 70-74      Wildwood Connection           Wildwood Connection           
369   893  Gwen Patterson         F      Wildwood               FL    US      0:55:41.9 0:54:45.0 17:40 56  32.2       16       F 55-59      Wildwood Connection           Wildwood Connection           
370   74   JAMES LOWE             M      WILDWOOD               FL    US      0:55:41.9 0:54:46.7 17:40 69  31.5       27       M 65-69                                                                  
371   936  Cynthia Siple          F      The Villages           FL    US      0:55:47.6 0:54:58.0 17:44 55  31.7       17       F 55-59      District Krewe                District Krewe                
372   749  Charles Ellwood        M      Wildwood               FL    US      0:56:42.4 0:55:43.7 17:59 29  23.3       3        M 25-29      House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
373   491  Matthew Bove`          M      Wildwood               FL    US      0:56:41.1 0:55:46.3 17:59 58  28.1       9        M 55-59      House of Hope                 House of Hope                 
374   711  Terianne Carroll       F      Fruitland Park         FL    US      0:56:43.2 0:55:54.8 18:02 34  26.5       11       F 30-34      District Krewe                District Krewe                
375   18   Cindy Muffett          F      Silver Springs         FL    US      0:56:43.9 0:55:55.8 18:03 45  28.0       16       F 45-49      District Krewe                District Krewe                
376   968  Rob Wilkerson          M      Lady Lake              FL    US      0:58:25.1 0:57:48.6 18:39 47  24.9       14       M 45-49      Media Group                   Media Group                   
377   975  Jill Winters           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:58:25.3 0:57:58.8 18:42 34  25.5       12       F 30-34      Media Group                   Media Group                   
378   935  Anne Simonsen          F      The Villages           FL    US      0:58:48.9 0:58:06.5 18:45 69  35.7       25       F 65-69      Warriors                      Warriors                      
379   792  E. Hooper              F      Falls Church           VA    US      0:58:49.1 0:58:08.5 18:45 7   33.1       14       F 1-14       Warriors                      Warriors                      
380   33   Stephen Holst          M      The Villages           FL    US      1:00:14.5 0:59:31.9 19:12 72  30.0       19       M 70-74      Warriors                      Warriors                      
381   65   KIM KINNAS             F      THE VILLAGES           FL    US      1:00:14.9 0:59:32.2 19:12 59  30.7       18       F 55-59                                                                  
382   859  Jerry Merges           M      The Villages           FL    US      1:01:09.4 1:00:28.2 19:30 72  29.6       20       M 70-74                                                                  
383   844  Bob Marx               M      Lady Lake              FL    US      1:01:09.2 1:00:30.7 19:31 65  27.5       28       M 65-69                                                                  
384   988  Anne Flowerfields      F      Summerfield            FL    US      1:13:09.9 1:12:16.1 23:19 68  28.3       26       F 65-69                                                                  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     TJ Benzi 481 45  1       M      Rogers MN US 18:37.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Madelin Larick 822 15  5       F      Bahanna OH US 21:08.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 375 375     201     M               34:38.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tylor Morgan  17  13  9       M      Pickney MI US  21:29.5 
2     Jonah Cilenti 717 14  16      M      Bushnell FL US 22:05.8 
3     A. Stricklin  20  9   25      M      Oviedo FL US   22:54.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joseph Cilenti  718 16  2       M      Bushnell FL US    19:22.4 
2     Devin Sherwood  934 16  44      M      Zephyrhills FL US 24:38.8 
3     Jordan Rudinsky 923 17  64      M      Wildwood FL US    25:56.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     ALEXANDRE GERMAIN 69  20  18      M      THE VILLAGES FL US 22:23.2 
2     BRANDON RAYBORN   37  21  110     M      OCKLAWAHA FL US    28:51.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom Rich        917 25  22      M      Lady Lake FL US 22:43.4 
2     Chance Linard   833 25  248     M      Wildwood FL US  37:48.3 
3     Charles Ellwood 749 29  372     M      Wildwood FL US  55:43.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marcus Ringnalda 919 33  10      M      Alto MI US     21:34.5 
2     Mark Rutter      926 30  43      M      Ocala FL US    24:31.7 
3     Jason Redding    908 34  48      M      Wildwood FL US 24:59.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Manzo  842 36  7       M      The Villages FL US 21:22.9 
2     Chris Colbeck 723 39  17      M      Johns Creek GA US  22:15.7 
3     Clint Winters 973 36  90      M      East Amherst NY US 27:14.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     KNECHT WILF  43  41  3       M      ORLANDO FL US 20:13.4 
2     Court Cooke  729 44  6       M      Waxhaw NC US  21:20.4 
3     Rudolph Kuss 817 40  36      M      Grafton WI US 24:09.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Scott Donnelly 741 46  13      M      Lady Lake FL US    21:56.7 
2     Ernest Stevens 946 49  29      M      The Villages FL US 23:15.7 
3     Darell Brooks  2   48  34      M      Eustis FL US       23:46.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tyrone Taylor  950 50  14      M      Wildwood FL US    22:03.4 
2     Randy Mask     846 52  53      M      Sumterville FL US 25:32.4 
3     GREG LAUFERSKY 56  50  141     M      WEIRSDALE FL US   30:37.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Simon Burden     499 59  21      M      The Villages FL US 22:40.9 
2     Craig Szydlowski 947 56  23      M      Lady Lake FL US    22:45.3 
3     STEPHEN STCLAIR  944 59  46      M      The Villages FL US 24:58.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Daniel Lavoie 827 64  4       M      The Villages FL US 20:59.6 
2     David LeClair 830 63  12      M      East Taunton MA US 21:54.3 
3     Lou Soukup    940 64  15      M      The Villages FL US 22:04.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Tebo     951 68  19      M      The Villages FL US 22:26.6 
2     Garry Ringnalda 918 65  30      M      Alto MI US         23:18.8 
3     Kurt Backstrom  469 65  40      M      Lady Lake FL US    24:26.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Noel Prussman   905 71  37      M      The Villages FL US 24:12.0 
2     Derck Frechette 762 71  49      M      The Villages FL US 25:09.5 
3     Budd Bettler    13  72  79      M      The Villages FL US 26:39.0 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     HERB BERMAN   38  79  111     M      THE VILLAGES FL US 28:52.7 
2     Leo St. Amour 942 77  140     M      The Villages FL US 30:36.6 
3     David Brown   496 77  146     M      The Villages FL US 30:44.3 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Fournier   757 80  241     M      The Villages FL US 37:26.2 
2     Phil Radford    907 83  286     M      The Villages FL US 40:49.7 
3     Joseph Placente 900 84  333     M      Toms River NJ US   47:30.6 


Male 85 to 89
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Harry Hughes 795 86  318     M      Gainesville FL US 45:02.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M. Duffield        745 12  20      F      Delran NJ US    22:38.8 
2     Katerina Dobkowski 990 14  27      F      Belleview FL US 23:01.2 
3     Macey Brenner      494 14  33      F      Annapolis MD US 23:40.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Peyton Rellinger 913 17  31      F      Gladwin MI US   23:24.1 
2     Hannah L         5   15  38      F      Columbusa OH US 24:15.9 
3     Abigail Waldrop  960 17  52      F      Moyock NC US    25:25.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hannah DuShane  994 22  8       F      Oxford FL US       21:29.5 
2     Melissa Heffern 785 21  78      F      Green Island NY US 26:35.6 
3     Katy Kelly      805 22  106     F      The Villages FL US 28:36.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paige McCabe 851 27  24      F      The Villages FL US 22:47.3 
2     Megan Sell   930 28  73      F      Tampa FL US        26:24.2 
3     Amy Bailey   470 29  86      F      The Villages FL US 26:49.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     HOLLY BONYNGE  62  30  60      F      GAINESVILLE FL US 25:51.6 
2     Leah Ginn      770 31  109     F      Lady Lake FL US   28:51.3 
3     Crystal Hanson 783 30  176     F      Oxford FL US      32:27.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     KAREN MATHEWS 41  36  11      F      ODGENSBURG WY US   21:37.8 
2     Katie Burns   702 35  61      F      The Villages FL US 25:53.9 
3     Shalu Gillum  769 38  69      F      Lady Lake FL US    26:05.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Catherine Sagal 927 43  50      F      Oxford FL US    25:20.4 
2     Tracey Larick   824 44  58      F      Bahanna OH US   25:49.2 
3     Janene Brenner  493 41  81      F      Annapolis MD US 26:42.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     MICHELE COX     57  48  74      F      HOWELL MI US                 26:28.5 
2     Denise Sherwood 933 45  92      F      ZephyrhillsZephyrhills FL US 27:30.1 
3     Melinda Miller  863 48  101     F      Ocala FL US                  28:15.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kimberly Friede   15  52  75      F      Farmington  MN US 26:29.1 
2     Dulce Lozano      835 52  117     F      Summerfield FL US 29:12.4 
3     Mary Beth Kellogg 804 53  143     F      Lady Lake FL US   30:39.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joan Steep    945 55  47      F      The Villages FL US 24:58.9 
2     Diane Breiner 492 57  85      F      The Villages FL US 26:47.8 
3     Beth Bullock  497 58  94      F      The Villages FL US 27:34.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lynn O'Brien      878 60  71      F      The Villages FL US 26:15.0 
2     Debbie Devlin     737 64  80      F      The Villages FL US 26:41.4 
3     Sue Christopoulos 716 63  91      F      Lady Lake FL US    27:16.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Pat Cranston    731 68  105     F      Lambton Shores ON CA 28:35.0 
2     Sharon Tompkins 954 66  115     F      The Villages FL US   29:11.4 
3     Colleen Matier  848 68  126     F      The Villages FL US   30:03.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Arlene Hanson  782 70  82      F      The Villages FL US 26:44.4 
2     Judy Mowery    871 70  120     F      Lady Lake` FL US   29:26.2 
3     Susan Iwashita 796 73  170     F      The Villages FL US 32:10.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Grace Owens 889 79  304     F      The Villages FL US 43:31.2 
2     Nancy Mazur 850 78  347     F      Lady Lake FL US    50:14.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.