Year
Result Set
Slate Belt Sprint
Pen Argyl, PA 08/31/2019 08:15 AM Weather: Sunny, 86 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********
Place | No. | Name | Age | City | Grade | Gun Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8772 | Taylor Smith | 23 | Bangor | 21:01 | 6:46 |
********** MALE OVERALL ***********
Place | No. | Name | Age | City | Grade | Gun Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9211 | Eric Conard | 25 | Telford | 21:01 | 6:46 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 11
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | Frances Rowley | 9 | 28:21 | 9:08 | |
2 | 41 | Emily McHale | 8 | Pen Argyl | 30:23 | 9:47 |
3 | 47 | Emma Dente | 8 | Nazareth | 30:51 | 9:56 |
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 11
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 43 | Joey Dente | 10 | Nazareth | 30:27 | 9:48 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 12 - 19
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Louise Miller | 12 | Pen Argyl | 26:56 | 8:41 |
2 | 59 | Alivia Flad | 14 | Pen Argyl | 34:55 | 11:15 |
MALE AGE GROUP 12 - 19
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | Omar Mohamed | 19 | 24:48 | 7:59 | |
2 | 50 | Lucas Grant | 16 | Red Hill | 31:24 | 10:07 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Vanessa Garrison | 28 | Pen Argyl | 22:11 | 7:09 |
2 | 36 | Erin Kelly | 24 | Bath | 29:43 | 9:34 |
3 | 54 | Cassidy Brown | 22 | Easton | 32:26 | 10:27 |
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Lisa Dente | 38 | Nazareth | 22:07 | 7:08 |
2 | 9 | Sarah Keppel | 31 | Northampton | 22:50 | 7:21 |
3 | 19 | Cristie Caldwell | 39 | Easton | 26:27 | 8:31 |
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Greg Arampatzis | 37 | Slatington | 22:27 | 7:14 |
2 | 10 | Butch Werkheiser | 38 | Effort | 23:10 | 7:28 |
3 | 11 | Bryan Jung | 32 | Bethlehem | 23:22 | 7:32 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Debbie Lennox | 44 | Stroudsburg | 22:46 | 7:20 |
2 | 15 | Stephanie Dello Rus | 44 | Stroudsburg | 24:46 | 7:58 |
3 | 24 | Jamie Miller | 40 | Pen Argyl | 27:18 | 8:48 |
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Michael Ferguson | 46 | Bethlehem | 24:34 | 7:55 |
2 | 14 | Larry Olsen | 48 | Nazareth | 24:38 | 7:56 |
3 | 18 | Stephen Gualano | 49 | Easton | 25:26 | 8:11 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | Donna Ornosky | 57 | East Greenville | 29:43 | 9:34 |
2 | 46 | Vicki Ruggiero | 57 | Bangor | 30:36 | 9:51 |
3 | 52 | Renee' Garrison | 54 | Saylorsburg | 31:57 | 10:17 |
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Jim Huleatt | 53 | Nazareth | 21:14 | 6:50 |
2 | 17 | Brian Boylan | 59 | Easton | 24:56 | 8:02 |
3 | 23 | Bill Parr | 57 | Nazareth | 27:08 | 8:44 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | Janice Smith | 62 | Pen Argyl | 27:37 | 8:54 |
2 | 44 | Carol Eisenbise | 69 | Nazareth | 30:30 | 9:49 |
3 | 68 | Cheryl Fenton | 61 | Bethlehem | 38:07 | 12:17 |
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Net Time | Pace |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Louis Juran | 68 | Nazareth | 22:31 | 7:15 |
2 | 20 | Charles Bonisese | 64 | Nazareth | 26:29 | 8:32 |
3 | 30 | T. H. Knibbs III | 65 | Bangor | 28:15 | 9:06 |