Slate Belt Sprint

Sat August 31, 2019 Pen Argyl, PA US 18072 Directions

5K Awards

Slate Belt Sprint
Pen Argyl, PA 08/31/2019 08:15 AM Weather: Sunny, 86 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********

Place No. Name Age City Grade Gun Time Pace
18772Taylor Smith23Bangor21:016:46

********** MALE OVERALL ***********

Place No. Name Age City Grade Gun Time Pace
19211Eric Conard25Telford21:016:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 11

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
132Frances Rowley928:219:08
241Emily McHale8Pen Argyl30:239:47
347Emma Dente8Nazareth30:519:56

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 11

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
143Joey Dente10Nazareth30:279:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 12 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
121Louise Miller12Pen Argyl26:568:41
259Alivia Flad14Pen Argyl34:5511:15

MALE AGE GROUP 12 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
116Omar Mohamed1924:487:59
250Lucas Grant16Red Hill31:2410:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
15Vanessa Garrison28Pen Argyl22:117:09
236Erin Kelly24Bath29:439:34
354Cassidy Brown22Easton32:2610:27

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
14Lisa Dente38Nazareth22:077:08
29Sarah Keppel31Northampton22:507:21
319Cristie Caldwell39Easton26:278:31

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
16Greg Arampatzis37Slatington22:277:14
210Butch Werkheiser38Effort23:107:28
311Bryan Jung32Bethlehem23:227:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
18Debbie Lennox44Stroudsburg22:467:20
215Stephanie Dello Rus44Stroudsburg24:467:58
324Jamie Miller40Pen Argyl27:188:48

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
113Michael Ferguson46Bethlehem24:347:55
214Larry Olsen48Nazareth24:387:56
318Stephen Gualano49Easton25:268:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
137Donna Ornosky57East Greenville29:439:34
246Vicki Ruggiero57Bangor30:369:51
352Renee' Garrison54Saylorsburg31:5710:17

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
13Jim Huleatt53Nazareth21:146:50
217Brian Boylan59Easton24:568:02
323Bill Parr57Nazareth27:088:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
127Janice Smith62Pen Argyl27:378:54
244Carol Eisenbise69Nazareth30:309:49
368Cheryl Fenton61Bethlehem38:0712:17

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Net Time Pace
17Louis Juran68Nazareth22:317:15
220Charles Bonisese64Nazareth26:298:32
330T. H. Knibbs III65Bangor28:159:06