Results For
Buzzard's Glory 5k

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1673 Justin Dickman        M      Van Wert           OH    0:16:11.9 5:14  32  80.4       1        M Open   
2     1812 Kyle Roth             M      Rockford           OH    0:17:14.7 5:34  17  75.8       2        M Open   
3     1950 Isaac Schoen          M                               0:17:20.9 5:36  16  76.3       3        M Open   
4     2128 Cele Gonzalez         M                               0:17:42.4 5:43  34  74.2       1        M 30-34  
5     1738 Ashley Lefeld         F      Coldwater          OH    0:17:57.0 5:47  34  82.3       1        F Open   
6     1964 Matthew Roessner      M                               0:18:01.3 5:49  39  75.3       1        M 35-39  
7     1770 Kyle Minnich          M      Celina             OH    0:18:21.7 5:55  44  76.5       1        M 40-44  
8     2068 Aaron Bruns           M                               0:18:23.2 5:56  18  70.6       1        M 15-19  
9     2156 Jordan Heitkamp       M                               0:18:34.3 5:59  18  69.9       2        M 15-19  
10    1724 Aaron Kiefer          M      Wapakoneta         OH    0:18:43.0 6:02  38  71.9       2        M 35-39  
11    1483 Jaxzen Lehmkuhle      M                               0:18:43.4 6:02  17  69.8       1        M 0-10   
                                                                                                3        M 15-19  
12    1951 Andrew Schoen         M                               0:18:46.1 6:03  18  69.1       4        M 15-19  
13    1734 Riley Kuess           M      Coldwater          OH    0:18:58.2 6:07  25  68.2       1        M 25-29  
14    1966 Ryan Gruss            M                               0:18:58.3 6:07  22  68.2       1        M 20-24  
15    2014 Jon Wenning           M                               0:18:59.3 6:08  22  68.1       2        M 20-24  
16    2010 Palngji Sunday        M                               0:19:09.5 6:11  31  67.8       2        M 30-34  
17    2081 Brian Homan           M                               0:19:15.3 6:13  31  67.5       3        M 30-34  
18    1813 Riley Samples         M      Rockford           OH    0:19:21.6 6:15  16  68.3       5        M 15-19  
19    1718 Tony Homan            M      Coldwater          OH    0:19:28.0 6:17  42  71.1       2        M 40-44  
20    1676 Kevin Dwenger         M      Celina             OH    0:19:35.8 6:19  38  68.7       3        M 35-39  
21    1636 Tim Brunet            M      Coldwater          OH    0:19:41.7 6:21  27  65.7       2        M 25-29  
22    2198 Nick Sutter           M                               0:19:42.0 6:21  33  66.4       4        M 30-34  
23    2036 Chuck Wilges          M                               0:19:42.7 6:22  55  77.5       1        M 55-59  
24    1635 Seth Brandt           M      Saint Marys        OH    0:19:48.5 6:23  13  70.7       1        M 11-14  
25    1960 Aaron Broering        M                               0:19:51.4 6:24  15  67.6       6        M 15-19  
26    1869 Tom Wentworth         M      Greenville         OH    0:19:52.7 6:25  60  80.1       1        M 60-64  
27    1815 Xavier Samples        M      Rockford           OH    0:19:54.3 6:25  13  70.4       2        M 11-14  
28    2196 Ethan Hoening         M                               0:19:54.6 6:25  26  64.9       3        M 25-29  
29    1895 Andy Muhlenkamp       M                               0:20:07.7 6:30  43  69.3       3        M 40-44  
30    2163 Eric Sutter           M      F Recovery         OH    0:20:13.0 6:31  38  66.6       4        M 35-39  
31    1776 Brad Nieport          M      Coldwater          OH    0:20:15.2 6:32  27  63.8       4        M 25-29  
32    1850 Kendrick Tebbe        M      Fort Recovery      OH    0:20:18.7 6:33  16  65.1       7        M 15-19  
33    2061 Zach Kane             M                               0:20:22.6 6:34  29  63.5       1        M 0-10   
                                                                                                5        M 25-29  
34    1637 Veronica Brunet       F      Coldwater          OH    0:20:23.0 6:35  26  72.2       2        F Open   
35    2143 Kaylie Dameron        F                               0:20:29.1 6:36  14  76.7       3        F Open   
36    1698 Zach Greber           M      Celina             OH    0:20:35.6 6:39  13  68.0       3        M 11-14  
37    2008 Todd Speelman         M                               0:20:38.5 6:40  55  74.0       2        M 55-59  
38    2071 Shawn Stein           M      Fort Recovery      OH    0:20:38.5 6:40  32  63.1       5        M 30-34  
39    1822 Marty Schoenherr      M      Coldwater          OH    0:20:41.2 6:40  34  63.6       6        M 30-34  
40    1860 Joe Vonder Haar       M      Coldwater          OH    0:20:47.8 6:43  59  75.9       3        M 55-59  
41    2153 Tyler Rowen           M                               0:20:59.6 6:46  14  65.2       4        M 11-14  
42    1628 T. Bergman            M      Minster            OH    0:21:00.8 6:47  11  70.8       5        M 11-14  
43    1876 Jace Wood             M      Coldwater          OH    0:21:00.9 6:47  13  66.7       6        M 11-14  
44    1712 Carter Homan          M      Coldwater          OH    0:21:02.3 6:47  16  62.9       8        M 15-19  
45    2031 Mitchell Neikamp      M                               0:21:03.5 6:48  18  61.6       9        M 15-19  
46    1885 Jay Prichard          M                               0:21:06.3 6:48  62  76.7       2        M 60-64  
47    1894 Alex Seitz            M                               0:21:06.4 6:49  25  61.3       6        M 25-29  
48    2050 Justin Kahlig         M                               0:21:09.2 6:49  32  61.6       7        M 30-34  
49    1600 Alex Albers           M      Minster            OH    0:21:12.1 6:50  15  63.3       10       M 15-19  
50    2007 Drew Eyink            M                               0:21:13.6 6:51  13  66.0       7        M 11-14  
51    2029 Brian Loughrider      M                               0:21:14.4 6:51  39  63.9       5        M 35-39  
52    2092 Bob Heitkamp          M                               0:21:17.1 6:52  37  62.8       6        M 35-39  
53    1569 Travis Gerlach        M                               0:21:19.3 6:53  42  64.9       2        M 0-10   
                                                                                                4        M 40-44  
54    1888 Nick Kahlis           M                               0:21:21.1 6:53  64  77.1       3        M 60-64  
55    1899 T. Spitzer            M                               0:21:22.1 6:54  11  69.7       8        M 11-14  
56    1968 Brock Schulte         M                               0:21:24.1 6:54  16  61.8       11       M 15-19  
57    2145 Griffin Luebke        M                               0:21:26.3 6:55  13  65.4       9        M 11-14  
58    1658 C. Cedarleaf          M      Minster            OH    0:21:27.0 6:55  10  72.2       1        M 0-10   
59    2026 Ron Bonitos           M                               0:21:28.2 6:56  59  73.5       4        M 55-59  
60    1820 Jason Schmit          M      Canal Winchester   OH    0:21:30.5 6:56  44  65.3       5        M 40-44  
61    1626 Colby Bentz           M      Rockford           OH    0:21:32.2 6:57  14  63.5       10       M 11-14  
62    2110 Alex Broering         M                               0:21:32.4 6:57  18  60.2       12       M 15-19  
63    1751 Bryan Manbeck         M      Grove City         OH    0:21:33.0 6:57  43  64.7       6        M 40-44  
64    2138 Joscelyn Damerson     F                               0:21:33.6 6:57  15  71.7       1        F 15-19  
65    1654 Nicole Byrum          F      Van Wert           OH    0:21:36.6 6:58  37  69.0       1        F 35-39  
66    2004 Lillee Stewart        F                               0:21:37.1 6:58  15  71.5       2        F 15-19  
67    2195 Mike Dickerson        M                               0:21:40.9 7:00  56  71.0       5        M 55-59  
68    2161 Tony Gonzales         M      Ft. Recovery       OH    0:21:48.1 7:02  51  67.9       1        M 50-54  
69    1797 Mike Post             M      Celina             OH    0:21:52.3 7:03  62  74.0       4        M 60-64  
70    2054 Cade Schosenleben     M                               0:21:53.0 7:04  15  61.4       13       M 15-19  
71    2129 C. Lehman             M                               0:21:53.7 7:04  10  70.8       2        M 0-10   
72    1620 Michael Baucher       M      Dayton             OH    0:22:01.3 7:06  57  70.5       6        M 55-59  
73    2105 Carter Hellwarth      M                               0:22:03.7 7:07  14  62.0       11       M 11-14  
74    1717 Randy Homan           M      Lewis Center       OH    0:22:04.5 7:07  43  63.2       7        M 40-44  
75    1761 Andrew Meese          M      Pitsburg           OH    0:22:06.7 7:08  37  60.4       7        M 35-39  
76    1967 Mike Gruss            M                               0:22:06.9 7:08  57  70.2       7        M 55-59  
77    1818 Steve Schmidt         M      Coldwater          OH    0:22:08.6 7:09  59  71.3       8        M 55-59  
78    2136 Jeremy Damerson       M                               0:22:11.9 7:10  36  59.8       8        M 35-39  
79    1857 Katie Trisel          F      Rockford           OH    0:22:15.1 7:11  13  72.1       1        F 11-14  
80    1963 I. Roessner           M                               0:22:19.1 7:12  10  69.4       3        M 0-10   
81    2042 Kelly Hoying          F                               0:22:19.8 7:12  34  66.2       1        F 30-34  
82    2178 Brayden Pohlman       M      Delphos            OH    0:22:25.0 7:14  13  62.5       12       M 11-14  
83    1879 Travis Heitkamp       M                               0:22:27.0 7:15  38  60.0       9        M 35-39  
84    1703 Maria Heckman         F      Minster            OH    0:22:27.8 7:15  17  66.5       3        F 15-19  
85    1893 Alex Dues             M                               0:22:28.1 7:15  28  57.6       7        M 25-29  
86    1898 J. Spitzer            M                               0:22:28.1 7:15  11  66.2       13       M 11-14  
87    1897 Lois Spitzer          F                               0:22:28.4 7:15  44  69.2       1        F 40-44  
88    2019 Tony Harlamert        M                               0:22:29.6 7:15  29  57.6       8        M 25-29  
89    1767 Hanna Metzger         F      Fort Recovery      OH    0:22:36.2 7:17  17  66.1       4        F 15-19  
90    1615 Crystal Barton        F      Greenville         OH    0:22:43.1 7:20  44  68.4       2        F 40-44  
91    2144 G. Luebke             M                               0:22:43.5 7:20  10  68.2       4        M 0-10   
92    1771 Rick Moore            M      Richmond           IN    0:22:43.8 7:20  60  70.0       5        M 60-64  
93    2059 J. Schoen             M                               0:22:50.7 7:22  12  63.1       14       M 11-14  
94    1799 Trent Post            M      Fort Wayne         IN    0:22:53.7 7:23  32  56.9       8        M 30-34  
95    2102 Zak Westerheide       M                               0:22:55.5 7:24  13  61.1       15       M 11-14  
96    2126 M. Gonzalez           M                               0:22:56.1 7:24  12  62.8       16       M 11-14  
97    2124 Kelly Keck            F                               0:23:00.9 7:25  48  70.1       1        F 45-49  
98    2140 K. Dameron            M                               0:23:03.8 7:26  10  67.2       5        M 0-10   
99    1965 A. Roessner           F                               0:23:12.0 7:29  12  70.7       2        F 11-14  
100   2058 Luke Schwieterman     M                               0:23:14.2 7:30  14  58.9       17       M 11-14  
101   1796 Z. Pohlman            M      Coldwater          OH    0:23:19.1 7:31  11  63.8       18       M 11-14  
102   2065 Brandon Penno         M                               0:23:20.5 7:32  13  60.0       19       M 11-14  
103   2011 Nathan Helmstetter    M                               0:23:20.6 7:32  37  57.2       10       M 35-39  
104   1735 Spencer Kuess         M      Coldwater          OH    0:23:22.2 7:32  21  55.3       3        M 20-24  
105   1839 Ava Stammen           F      Minster            OH    0:23:23.1 7:33  13  68.6       3        F 11-14  
106   1706 Alyssa Heinrichs      F      Fort Recovery      OH    0:23:24.7 7:33  15  66.0       5        F 15-19  
107   1657 Chaney Cedarleaf      F      Minster            OH    0:23:27.6 7:34  13  68.4       4        F 11-14  
108   2098 K. Broering           M                               0:23:27.9 7:34  12  61.4       20       M 11-14  
109   2101 Linus Cost            M                               0:23:37.4 7:37  61  67.9       6        M 60-64  
110   1686 C. Fortkamp           M      Fort Recovery      OH    0:23:47.7 7:41  11  62.6       21       M 11-14  
111   2141 J. Dameron            F                               0:23:48.2 7:41  12  68.9       5        F 11-14  
112   1999 Jim Aquino            M                               0:23:49.6 7:41  18  54.4       14       M 15-19  
113   1833 Megan Sigler          F      Coldwater          OH    0:23:50.7 7:42  16  63.7       6        F 15-19  
114   2067 Breyden Bruns         M                               0:23:53.8 7:43  18  54.3       15       M 15-19  
115   1746 Ashley Luth           F      Celina             OH    0:23:57.4 7:44  37  62.3       2        F 35-39  
116   2080 Chad Anderson         M                               0:23:59.3 7:44  32  54.3       9        M 30-34  
117   1957 Ben Scalman           M                               0:23:59.7 7:44  21  53.9       4        M 20-24  
118   1874 Deena Wilson          F      Mendon             OH    0:24:02.4 7:45  40  62.9       3        F 40-44  
119   1814 Teri Samples          F      Rockford           OH    0:24:03.1 7:46  46  65.8       2        F 45-49  
120   1714 I. Homan              M      Coldwater          OH    0:24:09.6 7:48  11  61.6       22       M 11-14  
121   2041 Mike Hoying           M                               0:24:13.8 7:49  39  56.0       11       M 35-39  
122   1616 Richard Barton        M      Greenville         OH    0:24:15.8 7:50  66  69.0       1        M 65-99  
123   1608 Jennie Balster        F      Saint Henry        OH    0:24:18.6 7:51  46  65.1       3        F 45-49  
124   2137 Kari Damerson         F                               0:24:20.0 7:51  36  61.0       3        F 35-39  
125   1701 Isaac Hannewald       M      Coldwater          OH    0:24:24.5 7:52  13  57.4       23       M 11-14  
126   2117 Aiden Anderson        M                               0:24:30.3 7:54  16  54.0       16       M 15-19  
127   1864 Caitlin Weitzel       F      Fort Recovery      OH    0:24:30.7 7:54  14  64.1       6        F 11-14  
128   1691 Ashley Giesige        F      Celina             OH    0:24:33.3 7:55  36  60.5       4        F 35-39  
129   1642 Erin Bruns            F      Coldwater          OH    0:24:39.8 7:57  37  60.5       5        F 35-39  
130   1969 A. Lefeld             F                               0:24:40.1 7:57  10  70.1       1        F 0-10   
131   1747 Steven Mackenbach     M      St. Mary's         OH    0:24:57.0 8:03  70  69.8       2        M 65-99  
132   1731 Gene Kramer           M      Celina             OH    0:24:59.5 8:04  50  58.8       2        M 50-54  
133   2091 Ross Wellman          M                               0:25:03.3 8:05  28  51.6       9        M 25-29  
134   1741 C. Lefeld             F      Coldwater          OH    0:25:09.7 8:07  9   70.9       2        F 0-10   
135   2197 Jeff Laux             M                               0:25:12.1 8:08  45  56.2       1        M 45-49  
136   2017 Jeremy Johnson        M                               0:25:17.4 8:09  39  53.6       12       M 35-39  
137   1702 Karen Heckman         F      Minster            OH    0:25:21.6 8:11  48  63.6       4        F 45-49  
138   2018 Theresa Gilmore       F                               0:25:22.5 8:11  44  61.3       4        F 40-44  
139   1736 Jonathan Lange        M      Celina             OH    0:25:27.5 8:13  13  55.0       24       M 11-14  
140   1733 Kevin Kuess           M      Coldwater          OH    0:25:28.9 8:13  54  59.5       3        M 50-54  
141   1872 Steve Westgerdes      M      Fort Recovery      OH    0:25:29.3 8:13  33  51.3       10       M 30-34  
142   1670 Dick Denning          M      Celina             OH    0:25:30.5 8:14  64  64.5       7        M 60-64  
143   2032 A. Alig               F                               0:25:36.4 8:16  10  67.5       3        F 0-10   
144   1901 Bob Sweeney           M                               0:25:39.0 8:16  43  54.4       8        M 40-44  
145   2030 A. Ulenhake           M                               0:25:41.8 8:17  9   63.2       6        M 0-10   
146   2048 T. Anderson           M                               0:25:43.2 8:18  10  60.2       7        M 0-10   
147   2033 A. Alig               F                               0:25:44.0 8:18  8   71.8       4        F 0-10   
148   2093 G. Heitkamp           M                               0:25:46.2 8:19  8   66.4       8        M 0-10   
149   2147 Tyler Koenig          M                               0:25:48.2 8:19  29  50.2       10       M 25-29  
150   1851 Derrick Timmerman     M      Coldwater          OH    0:25:53.5 8:21  35  51.0       13       M 35-39  
151   2132 Rachel Ruchty         F                               0:25:55.8 8:22  27  56.7       1        F 25-29  
152   1645 Josie Bruns           F      Maria Stein        OH    0:25:56.8 8:22  13  61.8       7        F 11-14  
153   1643 J. Bruns              M      New Bremen         OH    0:25:57.0 8:22  9   62.5       9        M 0-10   
154   2034 L. Ontrop             F                               0:25:57.1 8:22  12  63.2       8        F 11-14  
155   1647 Mandi Bruns           F      New Bremen         OH    0:26:00.7 8:23  38  57.5       6        F 35-39  
156   2043 Allie Clamme          F                               0:26:02.3 8:24  13  61.6       9        F 11-14  
157   1665 J. Corona             M      Minster            OH    0:26:08.5 8:26  10  59.3       10       M 0-10   
158   1808 Donald Rindler        M      Saint Henry        OH    0:26:11.3 8:27  61  61.3       8        M 60-64  
159   1625 Lynda Beckett         F      Celina             OH    0:26:11.4 8:27  35  56.6       7        F 35-39  
160   1810 Michelle Roessner     F      Coldwater          OH    0:26:12.1 8:27  37  56.9       8        F 35-39  
161   2089 Kati Heckler          F                               0:26:17.4 8:29  42  58.2       5        F 40-44  
162   1763 Lauren Meiring        F      Osgood             OH    0:26:26.1 8:32  14  59.5       10       F 11-14  
163   1760 Shane McKeever        M      Lima               OH    0:26:31.7 8:33  28  48.7       11       M 25-29  
164   2114 Randy Caminita        M                               0:26:33.6 8:34  33  49.2       11       M 30-34  
165   1682 Caitlin Evers         F      Celina             OH    0:26:35.4 8:35  30  55.3       2        F 30-34  
166   1795 Lucas Pohlman         M      Coldwater          OH    0:26:35.5 8:35  14  51.4       25       M 11-14  
167   1953 Ava Giere             F                               0:26:37.3 8:35  15  58.0       7        F 15-19  
168   1663 Joey Conkey           M      Coldwater          OH    0:26:39.7 8:36  23  48.5       5        M 20-24  
169   1728 Kim Knapke            F      Spring Grove       PA    0:26:44.0 8:37  30  55.0       3        F 30-34  
170   2192 Matt Clamme           M                               0:26:45.6 8:38  45  52.9       2        M 45-49  
171   1613 Ruth Barga            F      Greenville         OH    0:26:47.7 8:39  49  60.9       5        F 45-49  
172   1807 Michael Rengers       M      Westerville        OH    0:26:47.8 8:39  30  48.4       12       M 30-34  
173   1889 Angie Fennie          F                               0:26:53.3 8:40  52  62.7       1        F 50-54  
174   2063 L. Broering           M                               0:26:54.8 8:41  8   63.6       11       M 0-10   
175   2062 Chad Broering         M                               0:26:55.1 8:41  33  48.6       13       M 30-34  
176   1962 C. Roessner           M                               0:26:59.5 8:42  7   67.4       12       M 0-10   
177   1674 Sandy Dieringer       F      Celina             OH    0:27:01.0 8:43  64  72.1       1        F 60-64  
178   1794 Dan Pohlman           M      Coldwater          OH    0:27:01.1 8:43  46  52.8       3        M 45-49  
179   1653 Greg Byrum            M      Van Wert           OH    0:27:14.4 8:47  39  49.8       14       M 35-39  
180   1651 C. Byrum              M      VAN WERT           OH    0:27:14.6 8:47  8   62.8       13       M 0-10   
181   1995 E. Lisi               F                               0:27:16.5 8:48  11  61.7       11       F 11-14  
182   1994 Pete Lisi             M                               0:27:17.4 8:48  41  50.4       9        M 40-44  
183   2069 Greg Bruns            M                               0:27:18.4 8:49  45  51.9       4        M 45-49  
184   1648 Jim Bryan             M      Celina             OH    0:27:19.5 8:49  53  55.1       4        M 50-54  
185   1713 Grace Homan           F      Maria Stein        OH    0:27:20.6 8:49  13  58.7       12       F 11-14  
186   2090 J. Heckler            M                               0:27:21.3 8:49  9   59.3       14       M 0-10   
187   2085 Chris Dippold         M                               0:27:25.5 8:51  55  55.7       9        M 55-59  
188   2112 Sherri Fisher         F                               0:27:27.7 8:52  37  54.3       9        F 35-39  
189   1755 Beth Mathewson        F      Coldwater          OH    0:27:30.7 8:52  40  55.0       6        F 40-44  
190   1684 Chris Flores          F      Mendon             OH    0:27:31.1 8:53  58  65.7       1        F 55-59  
191   1675 Thomas Dues           M      Coldwater          OH    0:27:35.7 8:54  34  47.6       14       M 30-34  
192   1693 G. Giesige            M      Celina             OH    0:27:39.4 8:55  10  56.0       15       M 0-10   
193   2070 Ron Duval             M                               0:27:42.1 8:56  62  58.4       9        M 60-64  
194   1704 Andre Heidari         M      Coldwater          OH    0:27:47.2 8:58  26  46.5       12       M 25-29  
195   1742 Kelley Lefeld         F      Coldwater          OH    0:27:47.7 8:58  30  52.9       4        F 30-34  
196   1875 K. Wolfe              F      ColdwaterColdwater OH    0:27:48.3 8:58  10  62.2       5        F 0-10   
197   2193 Jake Seitz            M                               0:27:49.4 8:59  13  50.4       26       M 11-14  
198   1708 Joelle Hemmelgarn     F      Coldwater          OH    0:27:50.7 8:59  24  52.8       1        F 20-24  
199   1827 Rick Sealscott        M      Van Wert           OH    0:27:51.5 8:59  65  59.6       3        M 65-99  
200   1588 Jeremy Link           M                               0:27:51.5 8:59  42  49.7       10       M 40-44  
201   1802 Nicole Prostko        F      Louisville         KY    0:27:53.4 9:00  37  53.5       10       F 35-39  
202   1627 C. Bergman            M      Minster            OH    0:27:53.7 9:00  10  55.5       16       M 0-10   
203   1840 C. Stammen            M      Coldwater          OH    0:27:54.6 9:00  12  51.6       27       M 11-14  
204   1786 Chris Phillips        M      Rochester          MI    0:27:56.7 9:01  23  46.3       6        M 20-24  
205   1484 Sophie Hurley         F                               0:27:58.0 9:01  33  52.7       5        F 30-34  
206   2076 Matt Kertner          M                               0:27:58.2 9:01  55  54.6       10       M 55-59  
207   2094 Sara Harlamert        F                               0:27:59.7 9:02  39  53.7       11       F 35-39  
208   1784 Brian Phillips        M      Rochester          MI    0:27:59.7 9:02  51  52.9       5        M 50-54  
209   1650 Laura Burkhart        F      Botkins            OH    0:28:04.1 9:03  59  65.2       2        F 55-59  
210   1831 Macy Sheffer          F      Coldwater          OH    0:28:04.4 9:03  15  55.0       8        F 15-19  
211   1832 Maddie Sheffer        F      Coldwater          OH    0:28:12.6 9:06  15  54.8       9        F 15-19  
212   1902 Ashley Giere          F                               0:28:14.1 9:06  28  52.1       2        F 25-29  
213   1681 Racheal Everman       F      Celina             OH    0:28:19.0 9:08  32  52.0       6        F 30-34  
214   1816 Drew Schindler        M      Louisville         KY    0:28:20.5 9:09  20  45.7       7        M 20-24  
215   1574 Emily Reinhard        M                               0:28:21.0 9:09                 17       M 0-10   
216   2000 Ranoy Myers           M                               0:28:23.3 9:09  62  57.0       10       M 60-64  
217   1823 Nicholas Schulze      M      Coldwater          OH    0:28:25.4 9:10  64  57.9       11       M 60-64  
218   1740 Audrey Lefeld         F      Fort Recovery      OH    0:28:25.9 9:10  13  56.4       13       F 11-14  
219   2020 Brianna Keller        F                               0:28:31.5 9:12  15  54.2       10       F 15-19  
220   1672 Shelley Dicke         F      New Bremen         OH    0:28:38.3 9:14  49  57.0       6        F 45-49  
221   2084 Kim Schweiterman      F                               0:28:39.5 9:15  48  56.3       7        F 45-49  
222   1971 Linda Winner          F                               0:28:39.7 9:15  51  58.2       2        F 50-54  
223   1570 V. Gerlach            F                               0:28:42.0 9:15  12  57.2       14       F 11-14  
224   1781 Brad Pennington       M      Celina             OH    0:28:42.3 9:16  36  46.3       15       M 35-39  
225   1844 Molly Steinke         F      Coldwater          OH    0:28:43.2 9:16  16  52.9       11       F 15-19  
226   2060 Mallory Kremer        F                               0:28:44.4 9:16  16  52.9       12       F 15-19  
227   2015 Allie Slavik          F                               0:28:48.2 9:17  28  51.1       3        F 25-29  
228   1749 Matthew Magoteaux     M      Hilliard           OH    0:28:48.3 9:18  36  46.1       16       M 35-39  
229   1719 Debb Houts            F      Celina             OH    0:28:49.2 9:18  44  53.9       7        F 40-44  
230   1955 Joe Soulman           M                               0:28:49.5 9:18  15  46.6       17       M 15-19  
231   1769 H. Minnich            F      Celina             OH    0:28:51.8 9:19  7   66.4       6        F 0-10   
232   2127 J. Gonzalez           M                               0:28:55.8 9:20  6   67.6       18       M 0-10   
233   2056 Carson Doenges        M                               0:29:02.9 9:22  13  48.2       28       M 11-14  
234   1828 Eric Seward           M      Fort Recovery      OH    0:29:03.8 9:23  44  48.3       11       M 40-44  
235   1868 M. Wendeln            M      Minster            OH    0:29:04.6 9:23  9   55.8       19       M 0-10   
236   1655 C. Cedarleaf          M      Minster            OH    0:29:09.8 9:24  9   55.6       20       M 0-10   
237   2142 J. Dameron            F                               0:29:17.3 9:27  8   63.0       7        F 0-10   
238   1603 Jason Balster         M      Saint Henry        OH    0:29:17.5 9:27  14  46.7       29       M 11-14  
239   2116 R. Schweiterman       F                               0:29:21.0 9:28  10  58.9       8        F 0-10   
240   1720 Steffi Hoying         F      Coldwater          OH    0:29:21.4 9:28  16  51.8       13       F 15-19  
241   2027 Megan Heitbrink       F                               0:29:25.3 9:29  33  50.1       7        F 30-34  
242   2194 Gregg Gooding         M                               0:29:29.7 9:31  65  56.3       4        M 65-99  
243   2078 Brenda Robinson       F                               0:29:32.6 9:32  99  241.5      1        F 65-99  
244   1841 E. Stammen            M      Minster            OH    0:29:32.8 9:32  10  52.4       21       M 0-10   
245   1970 Becky Lefeld          F                               0:29:33.3 9:32  39  50.9       12       F 35-39  
246   1809 Anonymous Participant F                               0:29:34.2 9:32  38  50.6       13       F 35-39  
247   1866 Brooke Welsch         F      Coldwater          OH    0:29:42.1 9:35  22  49.5       2        F 20-24  
248   1884 Chris Walley          M                               0:29:43.4 9:35  45  47.6       5        M 45-49  
249   1772 Skylar Muhlenkamp     F      Fort Recovery      OH    0:29:45.7 9:36  21  49.4       3        F 20-24  
250   2005 Isabella Zahn         F                               0:29:48.3 9:37  13  53.8       15       F 11-14  
251   2046 Alex Anderson         M                               0:29:49.7 9:37  15  45.0       18       M 15-19  
252   1948 Leann Huelsman        F                               0:29:52.9 9:38  21  49.2       4        F 20-24  
253   2003 Addison Curp          F                               0:29:53.6 9:39  13  53.7       16       F 11-14  
254   1765 Kyle Mescher          M      Maria Stein        OH    0:29:55.4 9:39  39  45.3       17       M 35-39  
255   1750 Stephanie Magoteaux   F      Hilliard           OH    0:29:56.5 9:40  35  49.5       14       F 35-39  
256   2111 Dale Guingrich        M                               0:29:58.1 9:40  75  62.4       5        M 65-99  
257   1775 Briana Niekamp        F      Columbus           OH    0:30:02.4 9:41  22  49.0       5        F 20-24  
258   1883 Jeanette Liette       F                               0:30:06.2 9:43  66  66.5       2        F 65-99  
259   1805 Kathy Reichhart       F      Coldwater          OH    0:30:09.0 9:44  33  48.9       8        F 30-34  
260   1882 Dave Powell           M                               0:30:10.2 9:44  33  43.4       15       M 30-34  
261   2079 Joe Brackman          M                               0:30:11.5 9:44  38  44.6       18       M 35-39  
262   1762 Donald Meiring        M      Osgood             OH    0:30:13.5 9:45  53  49.8       6        M 50-54  
263   1900 Laura Sweeney         F                               0:30:14.1 9:45  44  51.4       8        F 40-44  
264   2103 Randy Cluwe           M                               0:30:14.7 9:45  64  54.4       12       M 60-64  
265   2125 Katherine Break       F                               0:30:14.7 9:45  48  53.4       8        F 45-49  
266   1688 Mark Franzer          M      Cincinnati         OH    0:30:15.9 9:46  36  43.9       19       M 35-39  
267   1998 Jaime Knapke          F      Coldwater          OH    0:30:18.6 9:47  42  50.5       9        F 40-44  
268   1997 Rose Pottkotter       F                               0:30:19.1 9:47  38  49.4       15       F 35-39  
269   2155 H. Graham             M                               0:30:19.2 9:47  12  47.5       30       M 11-14  
270   1877 David Yanzer          M      Naples             FL    0:30:20.6 9:47  36  43.8       20       M 35-39  
271   2055 Melissa Rodriguez     F                               0:30:21.1 9:47  40  49.8       10       F 40-44  
272   1878 J. Yanzer             M      Naples             FL    0:30:21.3 9:48  8   56.4       22       M 0-10   
273   1780 Britt Patterson-Weber F      Naples             FL    0:30:22.1 9:48  38  49.3       16       F 35-39  
274   1867 Danielle Welsch       F      Coldwater          OH    0:30:23.1 9:48  20  48.4       6        F 20-24  
275   1685 B. Fortkamp           F      Fort Recovery      OH    0:30:24.6 9:49  9   58.7       9        F 0-10   
276   1946 A. Davis              F                               0:30:25.1 9:49  10  56.9       10       F 0-10   
277   1687 Tonia Fortkamp        F      Fort Recovery      OH    0:30:25.3 9:49  36  48.8       17       F 35-39  
278   1757 Brady Mathewson       M      Coldwater          OH    0:30:26.9 9:49  13  46.0       31       M 11-14  
279   1573 David Kaiser          M                               0:30:29.0 9:50  70  57.1       6        M 65-99  
280   2002 Liza Curp             F                               0:30:41.4 9:54  39  49.0       18       F 35-39  
281   1859 C. VanDyke            M      Celina             OH    0:30:44.4 9:55  10  50.4       23       M 0-10   
282   1634 Lisa Bowser           F      Saint Marys        OH    0:30:46.8 9:56  57  58.1       3        F 55-59  
283   1865 Danielle Weitzel      F      Fort Recovery      OH    0:30:53.0 9:58  41  49.2       11       F 40-44  
284   1842 Elizabeth Steele      F      Celina             OH    0:30:55.5 9:59  25  47.6       4        F 25-29  
285   1790 Steven Phillips       M      Rochester          MI    0:31:01.4 10:00 25  41.7       13       M 25-29  
286   1890 Rudi Gross            M                               0:31:01.7 10:01 13  45.2       32       M 11-14  
287   2028 Sharon Eyink          F                               0:31:02.7 10:01 59  59.0       4        F 55-59  
288   2131 A. Lehman             F                               0:31:03.4 10:01 10  55.7       11       F 0-10   
289   1601 Pamela Baldassari     F      Cleveland          OH    0:31:07.4 10:02 52  54.2       3        F 50-54  
290   1826 Elise Schwieterman    F      Coldwater          OH    0:31:11.0 10:04 13  51.5       17       F 11-14  
291   1668 A. Cox                F      Tipp City          OH    0:31:11.1 10:04 12  52.6       18       F 11-14  
292   1873 Taylor Westgerdes     F      Coldwater          OH    0:31:12.9 10:04 24  47.1       7        F 20-24  
293   1870 K. Werntz             M      Celina             OH    0:31:14.4 10:05 12  46.1       33       M 11-14  
294   1779 Mark Obringer         M      Coldwater          OH    0:31:17.1 10:06 40  43.7       12       M 40-44  
295   1777 E. Obringer           M      Coldwater          OH    0:31:17.8 10:06 12  46.0       34       M 11-14  
296   1993 Mimoy Lisi            F                               0:31:19.8 10:06 43  49.2       12       F 40-44  
297   1996 C. Lisi               F                               0:31:20.4 10:07 8   58.9       12       F 0-10   
298   2064 Amy Evers             F                               0:31:22.3 10:07 15  49.3       14       F 15-19  
299   1721 Jason Kaiser          M      Coldwater          OH    0:31:23.4 10:08 45  45.1       6        M 45-49  
300   1722 L. Kaiser             F      Coldwater          OH    0:31:23.4 10:08 10  55.1       13       F 0-10   
301   1811 Alison Rosegrant      F      Fort Recovery      OH    0:31:23.6 10:08 28  46.9       5        F 25-29  
302   1649 Shelly Bryan          F      Celina             OH    0:31:24.2 10:08 50  52.5       4        F 50-54  
303   1664 H. Corona             M      Minster            OH    0:31:24.4 10:08 7   58.0       24       M 0-10   
304   2035 H. Franok             F                               0:31:25.4 10:08 12  52.2       19       F 11-14  
305   1666 Sara Corona           F      Minster            OH    0:31:31.5 10:10 40  48.0       13       F 40-44  
306   1639 Ashley Bruns          F      Saint Henry        OH    0:31:32.8 10:11 17  47.4       15       F 15-19  
307   1644 Jacque Bruns          M      Saint Henry        OH    0:31:33.7 10:11 13  44.4       35       M 11-14  
308   1821 Haley Schneider       F      Coldwater          OH    0:31:42.9 10:14 17  47.1       16       F 15-19  
309   1679 Kelly Elking          F      New Bremen         OH    0:31:43.8 10:14 32  46.4       9        F 30-34  
310   2095 Bill Kawner           M                               0:31:46.2 10:15 55  48.1       11       M 55-59  
311   2057 Z. Homan              M                               0:31:48.2 10:16 12  45.3       36       M 11-14  
312   1678 C. Elking             F      New Bremen         OH    0:31:51.2 10:17 8   58.0       14       F 0-10   
313   2146 Steve Koenig          M                               0:32:02.5 10:20 56  48.1       12       M 55-59  
314   1804 Julie Reichert        F      Versailles         OH    0:32:03.3 10:20 36  46.3       19       F 35-39  
315   1830 Lynn Sheffer          F      Coldwater          OH    0:32:08.7 10:22 41  47.3       14       F 40-44  
316   2115 Katie Noona           F                               0:32:11.6 10:23 16  47.2       17       F 15-19  
317   1730 Elise Kramer          F      Coldwater          OH    0:32:13.8 10:24 16  47.1       18       F 15-19  
318   1659 Dj Cercone            M      Hilliard           OH    0:32:15.0 10:24 42  42.9       13       M 40-44  
319   1661 O. Cercone            F      Hilliard           OH    0:32:15.7 10:24 12  50.9       20       F 11-14  
320   1737 Katie Larkin          F      Coldwater          OH    0:32:16.1 10:25 17  46.3       19       F 15-19  
321   1752 Dale Mangen           M      Celina             OH    0:32:16.3 10:25 56  47.7       13       M 55-59  
322   1992 Darlene Scott         F                               0:32:16.6 10:25 53  52.9       5        F 50-54  
323   1764 Jenny Mescher         F      Maria Stein        OH    0:32:20.0 10:26 39  46.5       20       F 35-39  
324   1819 Dana Schmit           F      Canal Winchester   OH    0:32:20.0 10:26 34  45.7       10       F 30-34  
325   1956 Gary Soulman          M                               0:32:26.4 10:28 57  47.9       14       M 55-59  
326   1863 Matthew Weaver        M      Convoy             OH    0:32:26.5 10:28 50  45.3       7        M 50-54  
327   1871 M. Werntz             F      Celina             OH    0:32:29.6 10:29 9   54.9       15       F 0-10   
328   2040 Lisa Brackman         F                               0:32:42.6 10:33 34  45.2       11       F 30-34  
329   1660 Jessica Cercone       F      Hilliard           OH    0:32:46.7 10:34 39  45.9       21       F 35-39  
330   1774 Brandon Nevergall     M      Celina             OH    0:32:55.3 10:37 33  39.7       16       M 30-34  
331   1683 Valerie Fitzsimmons   F      Celina             OH    0:32:56.6 10:38 37  45.3       22       F 35-39  
332   1806 Ashley Rengers        F      Hilliard           OH    0:32:58.5 10:38 32  44.7       12       F 30-34  
333   1852 N. Timmerman          F      Coldwater          OH    0:32:59.1 10:38 9   54.1       16       F 0-10   
334   1853 Stephanie Timmerman   F      Coldwater          OH    0:32:59.3 10:38 35  44.9       23       F 35-39  
335   1715 Jackie Homan          F      Coldwater          OH    0:33:03.6 10:40 39  45.5       24       F 35-39  
336   2097 Dave Rammel           M                               0:33:07.4 10:41 58  47.3       15       M 55-59  
337   1861 Abbie Waggamon        F      Celina             OH    0:33:08.9 10:42 29  44.4       6        F 25-29  
338   1671 Karen Dicke           F      Saint Marys        OH    0:33:09.3 10:42 61  56.6       2        F 60-64  
339   1754 Sue Markins           F      Celina             OH    0:33:10.8 10:42 49  49.2       9        F 45-49  
340   2099 Joe Weigel            M                               0:33:15.4 10:44 65  49.9       7        M 65-99  
341   1783 A. Phillips           F      Rochester          MI    0:33:21.6 10:46 11  50.4       21       F 11-14  
342   1788 Kenneth Phillips      M      Rochester          MI    0:33:28.0 10:48 45  42.3       7        M 45-49  
343   1744 Laura Link            F      Maria Stein        OH    0:33:31.8 10:49 41  45.4       15       F 40-44  
344   2152 Michele Mathewson     F                               0:33:33.6 10:50 33  43.9       13       F 30-34  
345   1694 Diane Goettemoeller   F      Maria Stein        OH    0:33:40.4 10:52 55  51.8       5        F 55-59  
346   1793 Linda Pohl            F      Coldwater          OH    0:33:43.5 10:53 47  47.4       10       F 45-49  
347   2122 Amy Lehman            F                               0:33:50.9 10:55 37  44.1       25       F 35-39  
348   2123 K. Lehman             F                               0:33:51.5 10:55 9   52.7       17       F 0-10   
349   2107 L. Ray                F                               0:34:03.7 10:59 8   54.2       18       F 0-10   
350   1732 Brenda Kuess          F      Coldwater          OH    0:34:16.8 11:03 51  48.6       6        F 50-54  
351   1572 Ginny Rutschilling    F                               0:34:18.3 11:04 54  50.3       7        F 50-54  
352   1680 C. Elliott            M      Minster            OH    0:34:21.0 11:05 9   47.2       25       M 0-10   
353   1848 I. Stricker           M      Minster            OH    0:34:21.7 11:05 9   47.2       26       M 0-10   
354   2162 Kathy Gonzalez        F                               0:34:30.4 11:08 50  47.8       8        F 50-54  
355   1846 Linda Stelzer         F      Coldwater          OH    0:34:31.5 11:08 67  58.8       3        F 65-99  
356   1838 Molly Stahl           F      Dayton             OH    0:34:32.8 11:09 40  43.8       16       F 40-44  
357   1709 Molly Hess            F      Coldwater          OH    0:34:38.8 11:11 21  42.5       8        F 20-24  
358   1743 Kelly Lefeld          F      Fort Recovery      OH    0:34:46.6 11:13 34  42.5       14       F 30-34  
359   2022 Lambert Deckers       M                               0:34:50.4 11:14 75  53.7       8        M 65-99  
360   2086 Sarah Caminita        F                               0:35:00.0 11:17 33  42.1       15       F 30-34  
361   2113 Katherine Cox         F                               0:35:00.6 11:18 36  42.4       26       F 35-39  
362   1727 Bruce Knapke          M      Glenville          PA    0:35:05.7 11:19 60  45.3       13       M 60-64  
363   2082 Deb Henkener          F                               0:35:17.2 11:23 67  57.5       4        F 65-99  
364   1766 D. Metz               M      Minster            OH    0:35:18.1 11:23 10  43.9       27       M 0-10   
365   2006 Nico Zahn             M                               0:35:20.1 11:24 13  39.7       37       M 11-14  
366   2134 Aj Stabelli           M                               0:35:30.1 11:27 54  42.7       8        M 50-54  
367   1972 Steve Samples         M                               0:35:42.8 11:31 47  40.2       8        M 45-49  
368   1753 James Markins         M      Celina             OH    0:35:46.8 11:33 45  39.6       9        M 45-49  
369   1954 Rose Soalman          F                               0:35:48.2 11:33 19  41.1       20       F 15-19  
370   1729 Mark Knapke           M      Coldwater          OH    0:35:50.3 11:34 35  36.9       21       M 35-39  
371   1725 A. Klenke             F      Coldwater          OH    0:35:51.7 11:34 6   55.8       19       F 0-10   
372   1858 Gretchen Tucholski    F      North Royalton     OH    0:35:52.3 11:34 46  44.1       11       F 45-49  
373   2049 Linda Klenke          F                               0:35:53.7 11:35 59  51.0       6        F 55-59  
374   1609 Nick Balster          M      Saint Henry        OH    0:36:13.3 11:41 51  40.9       9        M 50-54  
375   1881 Josh Sweeney          M                               0:36:26.2 11:45 14  37.5       38       M 11-14  
376   2165 Jessica Holmes        F      Arvada             CO    0:36:43.5 11:51 37  40.6       27       F 35-39  
377   2181 Kya Baker             F                               0:36:44.5 11:51 14  42.8       22       F 11-14  
378   2066 Lydia Dippold         F                               0:36:44.6 11:51 14  42.8       23       F 11-14  
379   2179 Emma Ayers            F                               0:36:51.5 11:53 17  40.6       21       F 15-19  
380   1695 Beth Granger          F      Bluffton           OH    0:36:56.1 11:55 40  40.9       17       F 40-44  
381   1696 E. Granger            F      Bluffton           OH    0:36:57.3 11:55 11  45.5       24       F 11-14  
382   2013 Keri Niekamp          F                               0:37:16.0 12:01 43  41.4       18       F 40-44  
383   1610 Tracey Balster        F      Saint Henry        OH    0:37:20.0 12:03 17  40.0       22       F 15-19  
384   2053 Jenn Buening          F                               0:37:20.5 12:03 35  39.7       28       F 35-39  
385   1947 Kelly Anderson        F                               0:37:41.3 12:09 41  40.3       19       F 40-44  
386   2104 Garrett Hellwarth     M                               0:38:00.7 12:16 53  39.6       10       M 50-54  
387   1617 Lauren Baucher        F      Celina             OH    0:38:02.4 12:16 26  38.7       7        F 25-29  
388   1778 Jane Obringer         F      Mendon             OH    0:38:04.6 12:17 68  54.0       5        F 65-99  
389   1798 molly post            F      Celina             OH    0:38:12.1 12:19 17  39.1       23       F 15-19  
390   1716 K. Homan              F      Lewis Center       OH    0:38:15.5 12:20 10  45.2       20       F 0-10   
391   2106 Kimberly Ray          F                               0:38:17.4 12:21 36  38.8       29       F 35-39  
392   1711 Beck Homan            F      Coldwater          OH    0:38:20.7 12:22 66  52.2       6        F 65-99  
393   1891 Kendall Bird          F                               0:38:22.3 12:23 15  40.3       24       F 15-19  
394   1707 Joan Heitkamp         F      Maria Stein        OH    0:38:23.0 12:23 52  43.9       9        F 50-54  
395   1782 Bradley Pennington    M      Celina             OH    0:38:54.9 12:33 13  36.0       39       M 11-14  
396   1630 Emmy Boley            F      Celina             OH    0:38:55.2 12:33 17  38.4       25       F 15-19  
397   2012 Diane Hunt            F                               0:39:05.5 12:37 55  44.6       7        F 55-59  
398   1646 Karen Bruns           F      Saint Henry        OH    0:39:07.7 12:37 45  40.1       12       F 45-49  
399   1801 Bobby Prostko         M      Louisville         KY    0:39:12.9 12:39 38  34.3       22       M 35-39  
400   1705 Bernice Heim          F      Celina             OH    0:39:22.4 12:42 75  57.8       7        F 65-99  
401   1633 Valerie Bowman        F      Van Wert           OH    0:39:39.1 12:47 55  44.0       8        F 55-59  
402   1571 Carmen Hammaker       M                               0:40:00.9 12:54 43  34.9       14       M 40-44  
403   2039 Carly Kaup            F                               0:40:19.8 13:01 25  36.5       8        F 25-29  
404   1669 Marla Dallas          F      Celina             OH    0:40:23.1 13:02 40  37.4       20       F 40-44  
405   1629 Mona Berning          F      Maria Stein        OH    0:40:28.0 13:03 51  41.2       10       F 50-54  
406   1886 Sophia Zahn           F                               0:40:30.9 13:04 15  38.1       26       F 15-19  
407   1726 Sarah Klenke          F      Coldwater          OH    0:40:54.8 13:12 38  36.6       30       F 35-39  
408   1785 Brooke Phillips       F      Rochester          MI    0:41:16.1 13:19 14  38.1       25       F 11-14  
409   1787 Karen Phillips        F      Rochester          MI    0:41:19.4 13:20 45  37.9       13       F 45-49  
410   2038 Tiffany Offord        F                               0:41:38.2 13:26 36  35.7       31       F 35-39  
411   2177 L. Holmes             F      Arvada             CO    0:41:39.8 13:26 8   44.3       21       F 0-10   
412   2164 Brandon Holmes        M      Arvada             CO    0:41:41.2 13:27 37  32.1       23       M 35-39  
413   1847 E. Stricker           M      Minster            OH    0:41:49.8 13:30 9   38.8       28       M 0-10   
414   1862 Charlene Weaver       F      Convoy             OH    0:42:06.8 13:35 53  40.5       11       F 50-54  
415   1602 Tom Baldassari        M      Cleveland          OH    0:42:21.5 13:40 78  46.7       9        M 65-99  
416   1568 Carrie Pierce         F                               0:42:26.7 13:42 53  40.2       12       F 50-54  
417   2037 Shelly Bowman         F                               0:42:29.6 13:42 31  34.6       16       F 30-34  
418   2047 K. Anderson           F                               0:43:13.4 13:57 11  38.9       26       F 11-14  
419   2045 Joe Westerfield       M                               0:43:14.5 13:57 66  38.7       10       M 65-99  
420   1622 John Beamer           M      Celina             OH    0:43:27.1 14:01 74  42.3       11       M 65-99  
421   2182 Tregory Pierce        M                               0:43:46.8 14:07 50  33.6       11       M 50-54  
422   2023 Cindy Ruman           F                               0:44:21.4 14:19 57  40.3       9        F 55-59  
423   2016 Jody Homan            F                               0:44:22.2 14:19 52  38.0       13       F 50-54  
424   1949 Michelle Huelsman     F                               0:44:22.5 14:19 53  38.4       14       F 50-54  
425   1481 Gavin Bettinger       M                               0:44:49.0 14:27 30  28.9       17       M 30-34  
426   2044 Alan Weaver           M                               0:45:10.9 14:34 70  38.5       12       M 65-99  
427   2052 Kasey Gerlach         F                               0:45:32.3 14:41 39  33.0       32       F 35-39  
428   2051 A. Gerlach            F                               0:45:32.7 14:42 10  38.0       22       F 0-10   
429   2024 Annette Cridge        F                               0:45:38.8 14:43 52  36.9       15       F 50-54  
430   2025 Teresa Kramer         F                               0:45:41.2 14:44 56  38.7       10       F 55-59  
431   1880 Janet Bruns           F                               0:45:43.7 14:45 55  38.2       11       F 55-59  
432   2100 Carla Post            F                               0:47:11.5 15:13 59  38.8       12       F 55-59  
433   2088 Ceca Kremer           F                               0:47:12.0 15:14 54  36.5       16       F 50-54  
434   1699 Olivia Halbert        F      Coldwater          OH    0:47:27.1 15:18 20  31.0       9        F 20-24  
435   1952 Lindsay Sorgenfrei    F                               0:48:16.0 15:34 38  31.0       33       F 35-39  
436   1689 Tracy Franzer         F      Cincinnati         OH    0:48:16.3 15:34 35  30.7       34       F 35-39  
437   1835 Angie Sottile         F      Goshen             OH    0:48:17.0 15:35 41  31.5       21       F 40-44  
438   1887 Natalie Fisher        F                               0:49:20.4 15:55 28  29.8       9        F 25-29  
439   1836 Tony Sottile          M      Goshen             OH    0:49:23.0 15:56 42  28.0       15       M 40-44  
440   1773 Betsy Nesbella        F      Dayton             OH    0:49:23.7 15:56 40  30.6       22       F 40-44  
441   1892 Bethany Koester       F                               0:51:15.1 16:32 27  28.7       10       F 25-29  
442   2119 Unknown Partic. 2119  M                               0:51:16.7 16:32                29       M 0-10   
443   1896 Kelly Welsch          F                               0:51:19.0 16:33 28  28.7       11       F 25-29  
444   1959 Dan Diller            M                               0:51:30.8 16:37 69  33.4       13       M 65-99  
445   1792 Jessica Poeppelman    F      Yorkshire          OH    0:52:17.9 16:52 42  29.3       23       F 40-44  
446   2001 Kari Stolzenburg      F                               0:52:18.0 16:52 44  29.7       24       F 40-44  
447   1482 Megan Rengers         F                               0:56:12.9 18:08 28  26.2       12       F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Justin Dickman 1673 32  1       M      Van Wert OH US 16:11.9 
2     Kyle Roth      1812 17  2       M      Rockford OH US 17:14.7 
3     Isaac Schoen   1950 16  3       M                     17:20.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ashley Lefeld   1738 34  5       F      Coldwater OH US 17:57.0 
2     Veronica Brunet 1637 26  34      F      Coldwater OH US 20:23.0 
3     Kaylie Dameron  2143 14  35      F                      20:29.1 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jaxzen Lehmkuhle 1483 17  11      M                    18:43.4 
1     Zach Kane        2061 29  33      M                    20:22.6 
1     C. Cedarleaf     1658 10  58      M      Minster OH US 21:27.0 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Seth Brandt    1635 13  24      M      Saint Marys OH US 19:48.5 
2     Xavier Samples 1815 13  27      M      Rockford OH US    19:54.3 
3     Zach Greber    1698 13  36      M      Celina OH US      20:35.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Aaron Bruns      2068 18  8       M               18:23.2 
2     Jordan Heitkamp  2156 18  9       M               18:34.3 
3     Jaxzen Lehmkuhle 1483 17  11      M               18:43.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Gruss    1966 22  14      M                      18:58.3 
2     Jon Wenning   2014 22  15      M                      18:59.3 
3     Spencer Kuess 1735 21  104     M      Coldwater OH US 23:22.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Riley Kuess   1734 25  13      M      Coldwater OH US 18:58.2 
2     Tim Brunet    1636 27  21      M      Coldwater OH US 19:41.7 
3     Ethan Hoening 2196 26  28      M                      19:54.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cele Gonzalez  2128 34  4       M               17:42.4 
2     Palngji Sunday 2010 31  16      M               19:09.5 
3     Brian Homan    2081 31  17      M               19:15.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Roessner 1964 39  6       M                       18:01.3 
2     Aaron Kiefer     1724 38  10      M      Wapakoneta OH US 18:43.0 
3     Kevin Dwenger    1676 38  20      M      Celina OH US     19:35.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kyle Minnich    1770 44  7       M      Celina OH US    18:21.7 
2     Tony Homan      1718 42  19      M      Coldwater OH US 19:28.0 
3     Andy Muhlenkamp 1895 43  29      M                      20:07.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Laux   2197 45  135     M                      25:12.1 
2     Matt Clamme 2192 45  170     M                      26:45.6 
3     Dan Pohlman 1794 46  178     M      Coldwater OH US 27:01.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tony Gonzales 2161 51  68      M      Ft. Recovery OH US 21:48.1 
2     Gene Kramer   1731 50  132     M      Celina OH US       24:59.5 
3     Kevin Kuess   1733 54  140     M      Coldwater OH US    25:28.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chuck Wilges    2036 55  23      M                      19:42.7 
2     Todd Speelman   2008 55  37      M                      20:38.5 
3     Joe Vonder Haar 1860 59  40      M      Coldwater OH US 20:47.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Wentworth 1869 60  26      M      Greenville OH US 19:52.7 
2     Jay Prichard  1885 62  46      M                       21:06.3 
3     Nick Kahlis   1888 64  54      M                       21:21.1 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Barton    1616 66  122     M      Greenville OH US 24:15.8 
2     Steven Mackenbach 1747 70  131     M      St. Mary's OH US 24:57.0 
3     Rick Sealscott    1827 65  199     M      Van Wert OH US   27:51.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Lefeld 1969 10  130     F                      24:40.1 
2     C. Lefeld 1741 9   134     F      Coldwater OH US 25:09.7 
3     A. Alig   2032 10  143     F                      25:36.4 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Katie Trisel 1857 13  79      F      Rockford OH US 22:15.1 
2     A. Roessner  1965 12  99      F                     23:12.0 
3     Ava Stammen  1839 13  105     F      Minster OH US  23:23.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joscelyn Damerson 2138 15  64      F                    21:33.6 
2     Lillee Stewart    2004 15  66      F                    21:37.1 
3     Maria Heckman     1703 17  84      F      Minster OH US 22:27.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joelle Hemmelgarn 1708 24  198     F      Coldwater OH US     27:50.7 
2     Brooke Welsch     1866 22  247     F      Coldwater OH US     29:42.1 
3     Skylar Muhlenkamp 1772 21  249     F      Fort Recovery OH US 29:45.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rachel Ruchty 2132 27  151     F               25:55.8 
2     Ashley Giere  1902 28  212     F               28:14.1 
3     Allie Slavik  2015 28  227     F               28:48.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelly Hoying  2042 34  81      F                         22:19.8 
2     Caitlin Evers 1682 30  165     F      Celina OH US       26:35.4 
3     Kim Knapke    1728 30  169     F      Spring Grove PA US 26:44.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nicole Byrum  1654 37  65      F      Van Wert OH US 21:36.6 
2     Ashley Luth   1746 37  115     F      Celina OH US   23:57.4 
3     Kari Damerson 2137 36  124     F                     24:20.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lois Spitzer   1897 44  87      F                       22:28.4 
2     Crystal Barton 1615 44  90      F      Greenville OH US 22:43.1 
3     Deena Wilson   1874 40  118     F      Mendon OH US     24:02.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kelly Keck     2124 48  97      F                        23:00.9 
2     Teri Samples   1814 46  119     F      Rockford OH US    24:03.1 
3     Jennie Balster 1608 46  123     F      Saint Henry OH US 24:18.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Angie Fennie      1889 52  173     F                      26:53.3 
2     Linda Winner      1971 51  222     F                      28:39.7 
3     Pamela Baldassari 1601 52  289     F      Cleveland OH US 31:07.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Flores   1684 58  190     F      Mendon OH US      27:31.1 
2     Laura Burkhart 1650 59  209     F      Botkins OH US     28:04.1 
3     Lisa Bowser    1634 57  282     F      Saint Marys OH US 30:46.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sandy Dieringer 1674 64  177     F      Celina OH US      27:01.0 
2     Karen Dicke     1671 61  338     F      Saint Marys OH US 33:09.3 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brenda Robinson 2078 99  243     F                      29:32.6 
2     Jeanette Liette 1883 66  258     F                      30:06.2 
3     Linda Stelzer   1846 67  355     F      Coldwater OH US 34:31.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.