Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009
Result Set --- Select Results --- Marathon Triangle Challenge
The Royal Gazette Bermuda Triangle Marathon Challenge
Half Marathon Triangle Challenge
The Royal Gazette Bermuda Triangle Half Marathon Challenge
Butterfield Front St. Mile
Butterfield Front Street Mile (Challenge Mile part of Triangle Challenge Series)
BF&M Bermuda 10K Run
BF&M Bermuda 10K Run
BF&M Bermuda 10K (non-competitive) Walk
BF&M Bermuda 10K Walk
PwC Bermuda Marathon
PwC Bermuda Marathon
PwC Bermuda Half Marathon
PwC Bermuda Half Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triangle Marathon Challenge OVERALL Bermuda Triangle Marathon Challenge AGE GROUP Bermuda Triangle Half Marathon Challenge OVERALL Bermuda Triangle Half Marathon Challenge AGE GROUP The Royal Gazette Bermuda Triangle Challenge 2020 --- Select Results --- Front Street Mile Overall Bermuda Triangle Challenge Results Bermuda 10K Run Bermuda 10K Walk Bermuda Marathon Bermuda Half Marathon --- Select Results --- Overall Bermuda Triangle Challenge Results Front Street Mile Bermuda 10K Run Bermuda 10K Walk Bermuda Marathon Bermuda Half Marathon --- Select Results --- Overall Bermuda Triangle Challenge Results Front Street Mile Bermuda 10K Run Bermuda 10K Walk Bermuda Marathon Bermuda Half Marathon --- Select Results --- Bermuda 10K Run Overall Bermuda Triangle Challenge Results Front Street Mile Bermuda Half Marathon Bermuda 10K Walk Bermuda Marathon --- Select Results --- Overall Bermuda Triangle Challenge Results Front Street Mile Bermuda 10K Run Bermuda 10K Walk Bermuda Marathon Bermuda Half Marathon --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle HALF Challenge Results Bermuda Triangle FULL Challenge Results Front Street Mile Bermuda 10K Run Bermuda 10K Walk Bermuda Marathon Bermuda Half Marathon --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle FULL Challenge Results Bermuda Triangle HALF Challenge Results Front Street Mile Bermuda 10K Run Bermuda 10K Walk Bermuda Marathon Bermuda Half Marathon --- Select Results --- Bermuda Triangle FULL Challenge Results Bermuda Triangle HALF Challenge Results Front Street Mile Bermuda 10K Run Bermuda 10K Walk Bermuda Marathon Bermuda Half Marathon --- Select Results --- Overall Bermuda Triangle Challenge Results Front Street Mile Bermuda 10K Run Bermuda 10K Walk Bermuda Marathon Bermuda Half Marathon --- Select Results --- Overall Bermuda Triangle Challenge Results Front Street Mile Bermuda 10K Run Bermuda 10K Walk Bermuda Marathon Bermuda Half Marathon --- Select Results --- Overall Bermuda Triangle Challenge Results Front Street Mile Bermuda 10K Run Bermuda 10K Walk Bermuda Marathon Bermuda Half Marathon
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City            State Country Mile    Mile  Mile  10K     10K   10K   Marathon Marathon Marathon Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                                Pace  Place         Pace  Place          Pace     Place    Time    Time              Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======== ======== ======== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1801 Bryan Morseman          M      Bath            NY    US      0:04:46 4:46  1     0:32:58 5:19  1     2:28:52  5:41     1        3:06:37 3:06:37 5:35  34  1        M Top Fin 
2     1824 Vincent Dussault        M      Sherbrooke      QC    CA      0:05:21 5:21  2     0:38:00 6:08  2     3:03:28  7:00     2        3:46:50 3:46:45 6:47  44  2        M Top Fin 
3     1881 Tim Price               M      Smiths                BM      0:05:25 5:25  3     0:38:08 6:09  3     3:09:29  7:14     3        3:53:03 3:52:59 6:59  29  3        M Top Fin 
4     1840 Megan Gubbins           F      Brooklyn        NY    US      0:05:52 5:52  11    0:40:42 6:34  5     3:10:52  7:17     4        3:57:27 3:57:24 7:06  37  1        F Top Fin 
5     1885 James Roberts           M      Paget                 BM      0:05:48 5:48  7     0:40:25 6:31  4     3:15:53  7:29     5        4:02:06 4:02:01 7:15  42  1        M 40-49   
6     1909 Stephen Egan            M      Pembroke              BM      0:06:04 6:04  15    0:43:18 6:59  8     3:18:14  7:34     6        4:07:37 4:07:31 7:25  55  1        M 50-59   
7     1863 Dustin Luck             M      Hamilton              BM      0:05:30 5:30  4     0:43:21 7:00  9     3:22:30  7:44     7        4:11:22 4:11:22 7:32  29  1        M 20-29   
8     1883 Dale Rivillas           M      Gilford         NH    US      0:06:05 6:05  16    0:43:17 6:59  7     3:25:31  7:51     9        4:14:54 4:14:42 7:38  41  2        M 40-49   
9     1852 Ciaran Keaveny          M      Devonshire            BM      0:05:47 5:47  6     0:43:42 7:03  11    3:27:32  7:55     10       4:17:01 4:16:50 7:41  36  1        M 30-39   
10    1904 David White             M      Croydon         SRY   GB      0:06:01 6:01  14    0:44:20 7:09  15    3:32:52  8:07     13       4:23:14 4:22:23 7:51  39  2        M 30-39   
11    1825 Harry Duvall            M      Dorchester      MA    US      0:06:08 6:08  18    0:51:51 8:22  37    3:25:26  7:50     8        4:23:26 4:23:09 7:53  55  2        M 50-59   
12    1841 Inez Anne Haagen        F      Amsterdam             NL      0:07:04 7:04  36    0:46:30 7:30  21    3:30:32  8:02     11       4:24:06 4:23:42 7:54  56  2        F Top Fin 
13    1907 Giselle Yeung           F      Hamilton              BM      0:06:20 6:20  20    0:45:19 7:19  17    3:34:00  8:10     15       4:25:40 4:25:29 7:57  28  3        F Top Fin 
14    1877 Timothy Patterson       M      hamilton              BM      0:05:40 5:40  5     0:43:32 7:01  10    3:36:47  8:16     16       4:25:59 4:24:59 7:56  46  3        M 40-49   
15    1804 Miranda Bachman         F      Pasco           WA    US      0:06:44 6:44  28    0:46:13 7:27  19    3:33:28  8:09     14       4:26:26 4:26:12 7:58  50  1        F 50-59   
16    1814 Steve Conley            M      Falmouth        ME    US      0:06:21 6:21  21    0:51:51 8:22  36    3:30:40  8:02     12       4:28:53 4:28:36 8:03  55  3        M 50-59   
17    1896 Zico Majors             M      Paget                 BM      0:06:57 6:57  33    0:41:42 6:44  6     3:40:27  8:25     18       4:29:07 4:29:07 8:03  34  3        M 30-39   
18    1868 Thomas Moeller          M      Staten Island   NY    US      0:05:53 5:53  12    0:43:59 7:06  14    3:41:49  8:28     20       4:31:42 4:31:23 8:08  43  4        M 40-49   
19    1854 Matthias Kieliger       M      Rheinau               CH      0:06:30 6:30  24    0:46:32 7:30  22    3:38:52  8:21     17       4:31:55 4:31:39 8:08  47  5        M 40-49   
20    1838 Patrick Graham          M      Devonshire            BM      0:06:10 6:10  19    0:46:06 7:26  18    3:41:09  8:26     19       4:33:26 4:33:10 8:11  40  6        M 40-49   
21    1833 Emily Ferguson          F      Pembroke              BM      0:06:30 6:30  23    0:45:12 7:17  16    3:42:59  8:31     21       4:34:42 4:34:24 8:13  43  1        F 40-49   
22    1914 Luke Kelly              M      st George             BM      0:05:52 5:52  10    0:43:48 7:04  12    3:47:23  8:41     23       4:37:04 4:36:34 8:17  30  4        M 30-39   
23    1905 Edward Willis           M      London          LND   GB      0:06:44 6:44  29    0:52:06 8:24  38    3:43:15  8:31     22       4:42:06 4:41:17 8:25  29  2        M 20-29   
24    1835 Patrick Furlong         M      Hamilton Parish       BM      0:05:49 5:49  8     0:43:50 7:04  13    3:55:08  8:58     25       4:44:48 4:44:33 8:31  36  5        M 30-39   
25    1809 Scott Bowes             M      Valencia        PA    US      0:06:26 6:26  22    0:50:07 8:05  29    3:51:31  8:50     24       4:48:05 4:47:24 8:36  49  7        M 40-49   
26    1849 Colm Homan              M      Hamilton Parish       BM      0:06:44 6:44  27    0:50:06 8:05  28    3:55:46  9:00     26       4:52:37 4:52:21 8:45  47  8        M 40-49   
27    1879 Heather Pessy           F      Pittsburgh      PA    US      0:07:10 7:10  42    0:50:05 8:05  27    3:58:54  9:07     29       4:56:09 4:55:39 8:51  39  1        F 30-39   
28    1832 Kathryn Evans           F      London                GB      0:07:20 7:20  46    0:52:07 8:24  39    3:56:52  9:02     27       4:56:20 4:55:28 8:51  47  2        F 40-49   
29    1873 Oscar David Ortiz Perez M      St. George            BM      0:06:05 6:05  17    0:50:25 8:08  31    4:01:13  9:12     31       4:57:44 4:57:14 8:54  36  6        M 30-39   
30    1908 Kent Young              M      REGO PARK       NY    US      0:06:58 6:58  34    0:46:23 7:29  20    4:06:30  9:25     34       4:59:52 4:59:52 8:59  42  9        M 40-49   
31    1844 Kyle Harvey             M      Devonshire            BM      0:05:58 5:58  13    0:58:36 9:27  52    3:58:37  9:06     28       5:03:12 5:02:19 9:03  24  3        M 20-29   
32    1816 Kristin Corapi          F      STATEN ISLAND   NY    US      0:06:42 6:42  25    0:48:42 7:51  23    4:09:05  9:30     37       5:04:30 5:04:02 9:06  42  3        F 40-49   
33    1846 Heather Henderlong      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:07:00 7:00  35    0:54:40 8:49  44    4:03:39  9:18     33       5:05:20 5:05:20 9:09  49  4        F 40-49   
34    1845 Bailey Henderlong       F      VALPARAISO      IN    US      0:06:57 6:57  32    0:54:46 8:50  46    4:03:38  9:18     32       5:05:22 5:05:04 9:08  23  1        F 20-29   
35    1888 matt rohrer             M      olathe          KS    US      0:06:43 6:43  26    0:51:51 8:22  35    4:06:50  9:25     35       5:05:25 5:04:43 9:07  47  10       M 40-49   
36    1818 Sharon Craig            F      Pembroke              BM      0:07:52 7:52  54    0:54:39 8:49  43    4:09:04  9:30     36       5:11:36 5:10:55 9:19  59  2        F 50-59   
37    1882 Mairi Redmond           F      Paget                 BM      0:07:50 7:50  53    0:54:41 8:49  45    4:13:28  9:40     38       5:16:00 5:14:58 9:26  55  3        F 50-59   
38    1856 Alex Kuziola            M      Matawan         NJ    US      0:09:36 9:36  83    1:07:15 10:51 72    4:00:19  9:10     30       5:17:11 5:15:34 9:27  35  7        M 30-39   
39    1878 Rene Pelletier          M      Edmonton        AB    CA      0:06:50 6:50  31    0:49:48 8:02  25    4:20:57  9:58     39       5:17:36 5:17:13 9:30  45  11       M 40-49   
40    1836 Renee Gilchrist         F      Pembroke              BM      0:07:40 7:40  51    0:54:00 8:43  42    4:24:43  10:06    40       5:26:24 5:25:48 9:45  42  5        F 40-49   
41    1848 JasmineBlaire Majors    F      Paget                 BM      0:08:27 8:27  62    0:51:38 8:20  34    4:27:16  10:12    42       5:27:22 5:27:07 9:48  31  2        F 30-39   
42    1887 Christiann Rogers       F      Charlottesville VA    US      0:07:05 7:05  37    0:50:03 8:04  26    4:33:35  10:27    44       5:30:44 5:30:27 9:54  59  4        F 50-59   
43    1805 Christopher Baerman     M      Laconia         NH    US      0:07:19 7:19  45    1:05:12 10:31 63    4:26:30  10:10    41       5:39:02 5:37:23 10:06 54  4        M 50-59   
44    1834 Jennefer Francis        F      Maidenhead            GB      0:07:05 7:05  39    0:58:56 9:30  54    4:33:13  10:26    43       5:39:15 5:38:19 10:08 41  6        F 40-49   
45    1894 Calvin Steede           M      Pemborke              BM      0:07:09 7:09  41    0:50:13 8:06  30    4:46:13  10:55    50       5:43:36 5:43:36 10:17 60  1        M 60-69   
46    1853 Anne Kermode            F      St. George's          BM      0:07:39 7:39  50    0:56:01 9:02  48    4:40:51  10:43    48       5:44:32 5:44:04 10:18 48  7        F 40-49   
47    1831 Radu Eremia             M      Crans-Montana         CH      0:07:40 7:40  52    0:51:01 8:14  32    4:46:20  10:56    51       5:45:02 5:44:05 10:18 54  5        M 50-59   
48    1900 Matthew Viney           M      Hamilton              BM      0:05:50 5:50  9     0:49:08 7:55  24    4:53:45  11:13    59       5:48:44 5:48:44 10:26 30  8        M 30-39   
49    1891 Matthew Seegelaar       M      Warwick               BM      0:06:45 6:45  30    0:51:04 8:14  33    4:53:45  11:13    60       5:51:35 5:51:16 10:31 34  9        M 30-39   
50    1823 Nathaniel Diego         M      Jackson Heights NY    US      0:08:26 8:26  61    0:58:39 9:28  53    4:44:41  10:52    49       5:51:47 5:50:57 10:30 35  10       M 30-39   
51    1857 Bruce Kuziola           M      Piscataway      NY    US      0:09:36 9:36  82    1:06:57 10:48 70    4:35:38  10:31    46       5:52:11 5:50:32 10:30 65  2        M 60-69   
52    1803 Mark Allitt             M      Smiths                BM      0:07:06 7:06  40    0:54:51 8:51  47    4:50:57  11:06    54       5:52:55 5:52:22 10:33 38  11       M 30-39   
53    1811 Jerome Bridgeman        M      RAHWAY          NJ    US      0:07:16 7:16  43    0:56:33 9:07  49    4:50:10  11:05    52       5:54:00 5:54:00 10:36 48  12       M 40-49   
54    1847 Ian Hind                M      Hamilton Parish       BM      0:07:39 7:39  49    0:56:33 9:07  50    4:51:33  11:08    55       5:55:46 5:54:47 10:37 68  3        M 60-69   
55    1897 Gareth Tavares          M      Devonshire            BM      0:07:57 7:57  55    0:57:46 9:19  51    4:51:44  11:08    56       5:57:28 5:56:15 10:40 44  13       M 40-49   
56    1862 John Litherland         M      Newport         RI    US      0:07:24 7:24  47    0:59:34 9:36  56    4:50:34  11:05    53       5:57:33 5:56:21 10:40 60  4        M 60-69   
57    1912 Ronnie Wong             M      Baltimore       MD    US      0:08:21 8:21  58    0:53:57 8:42  41    4:56:45  11:20    63       5:59:04 5:58:39 10:44 73  1        M 70-99   
58    1827 Ron Eaker               M      Augusta         GA    US      0:08:21 8:21  59    1:15:40 12:12 84    4:35:36  10:31    45       5:59:38 5:58:25 10:44 61  5        M 60-69   
59    1872 Milan Oleksak           M      Devonshire            BM      0:07:16 7:16  44    0:53:15 8:35  40    4:59:22  11:26    64       5:59:54 5:59:31 10:46 56  6        M 50-59   
60    1870 Mitchell Nadel          M      Larchmont       NY    US      0:08:04 8:04  57    1:00:25 9:45  58    4:56:38  11:19    62       6:05:08 6:04:16 10:54 41  14       M 40-49   
61    1829 Mark D Eldridge         M      Warwick               BM      0:07:05 7:05  38    1:19:58 12:54 86    4:38:15  10:37    47       6:05:19 6:03:59 10:54 59  7        M 50-59   
62    1822 Deanna Didyk            F      Hamilton Parish       BM      0:08:56 8:56  68    1:03:33 10:15 61    4:55:09  11:16    61       6:07:39 6:06:31 10:58 49  8        F 40-49   
63    1884 Aaron Roades            M      Gainesville     VA    US      0:07:32 7:32  48    0:59:04 9:32  55    5:01:45  11:31    65       6:08:22 6:07:12 11:00 44  15       M 40-49   
64    1890 Ron Schmoll             M      CRANBERRY TWP   PA    US      0:09:22 9:22  78    1:11:43 11:34 77    4:51:49  11:08    57       6:12:55 6:11:49 11:08 50  8        M 50-59   
65    1860 Kenny Lehman            M      Wexford         PA    US      0:09:21 9:21  77    1:11:44 11:34 78    4:51:51  11:08    58       6:12:57 6:11:49 11:08 45  16       M 40-49   
66    1893 Marla Smith             F      Southampton           BM      0:09:05 9:05  74    1:02:07 10:01 59    5:03:51  11:36    66       6:15:04 6:14:20 11:12 55  5        F 50-59   
67    1899 April Vesey             F      Victoria        BC    CA      0:09:00 9:00  69    1:05:29 10:34 64    5:08:18  11:46    68       6:22:48 6:21:38 11:26 54  6        F 50-59   
68    1864 Aura Mauricio           F      Westport        MA    US      0:09:03 9:03  71    1:12:20 11:40 79    5:04:34  11:37    67       6:25:58 6:25:13 11:32 47  9        F 40-49   
69    1826 Natalie Dyrli           F      Smiths                BM      0:09:28 9:28  81    1:06:04 10:39 67    5:13:09  11:57    70       6:28:42 6:28:42 11:38 44  10       F 40-49   
70    1812 Tali Chazan             F      New York        NY    US      0:09:27 9:27  80    1:10:07 11:19 75    5:11:54  11:54    69       6:31:29 6:30:27 11:41 41  11       F 40-49   
71    1843 Dale Harrison           M      Cambridge       ON    CA      0:08:37 8:37  63    1:05:41 10:36 66    5:24:24  12:23    72       6:38:43 6:37:31 11:54 49  17       M 40-49   
72    1858 Tammy Kyle              F      Tillsonburg     ON    CA      0:08:38 8:38  64    1:05:41 10:36 65    5:24:25  12:23    73       6:38:45 6:37:31 11:54 44  12       F 40-49   
73    1839 Carol Griffith          F      Warwick               BM      0:08:40 8:40  66    1:03:16 10:12 60    5:29:09  12:34    74       6:41:05 6:40:32 12:00 58  7        F 50-59   
74    1802 Arnold Ahereza          M      Pembroke              BM      0:09:04 9:04  73    1:13:05 11:47 81    5:19:27  12:12    71       6:41:37 6:40:24 11:59 37  12       M 30-39   
75    1901 Sangeeta Wagh           F      WILMETTE        IL    US      0:09:16 9:16  75    1:07:09 10:50 71    5:29:50  12:35    75       6:46:15 6:45:08 12:08 47  13       F 40-49   
76    1806 Steven Barber           M      Somerset              BM      0:09:00 9:00  70    1:06:22 10:42 68    5:33:01  12:43    76       6:48:24 6:47:18 12:12 60  6        M 60-69   
77    1861 Allison Levy            F      SUN PRAIRIE     WI    US      0:08:24 8:24  60    1:05:02 10:29 62    5:37:56  12:54    79       6:51:23 6:50:48 12:18 50  8        F 50-59   
78    1902 Keitha Wallace          F      Sandys                BM      0:08:52 8:52  67    1:06:39 10:45 69    5:36:41  12:51    77       6:52:13 6:50:32 12:17 53  9        F 50-59   
79    1903 Margie Ward             F      Burlington      IA    US      0:09:19 9:19  76    1:08:38 11:04 74    5:39:51  12:58    80       6:57:49 6:56:51 12:29 55  10       F 50-59   
80    1859 Clemus Laurila          F      Winnipeg        MB    CA      0:10:00 10:00 84    1:13:57 11:56 83    5:36:41  12:51    78       7:00:39 6:59:55 12:34 65  1        F 60-69   
81    1911 Van Dyke Bean           M      Warwick               BM      0:07:59 7:59  56    0:59:57 9:40  57    6:07:03  14:01    84       7:15:00 7:09:38 12:52 36  13       M 30-39   
82    1869 Michelle Monish         F      Paget                 BM      0:09:26 9:26  79    1:11:11 11:29 76    5:58:41  13:41    82       7:19:19 7:19:19 13:09 35  3        F 30-39   
83    1830 Joseph Emas             M      Nepean          ON    CA      0:10:41 10:41 88    1:21:24 13:08 87    5:48:06  13:17    81       7:20:12 7:20:12 13:11 65  7        M 60-69   
84    1871 Priscilla Ogamba        F      Pembroke              BM      0:09:03 9:03  72    1:13:05 11:47 80    6:11:29  14:11    86       7:33:38 7:32:24 13:33 40  14       F 40-49   
85    1874 Rose O'sullivan         F      Greenwich       CT    US      0:10:18 10:18 87    1:17:38 12:31 85    6:05:43  13:58    83       7:33:39 7:33:14 13:34 68  2        F 60-69   
86    1913 Shelley Lewis           F      Devonshire            BM      0:08:39 8:39  65    1:07:44 10:55 73    6:29:13  14:51    87       7:45:37 7:45:37 13:56 43  15       F 40-49   
87    1851 Keri Jacobs             F      Silver Spring   MD    US      0:10:14 10:14 86    1:27:51 14:10 88    6:10:03  14:07    85       7:48:08 7:46:42 13:58 59  11       F 50-59   
88    1892 Florence Sharpe         F      Hamilton              BM      0:10:04 10:04 85    1:13:30 11:51 82    6:43:53  15:25    88       8:07:28 8:07:28 14:36 62  3        F 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bryan Morseman   1801 34  1       M      Bath NY US       3:06:37 
2     Vincent Dussault 1824 44  2       M      Sherbrooke QC CA 3:46:50 
3     Tim Price        1881 29  3       M      Smiths  BM       3:53:03 


Top Female Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Megan Gubbins    1840 37  4       F      Brooklyn NY US 3:57:27 
2     Inez Anne Haagen 1841 56  12      F      Amsterdam  NL  4:24:06 
3     Giselle Yeung    1907 28  13      F      Hamilton  BM   4:25:40 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dustin Luck   1863 29  7       M      Hamilton  BM   4:11:22 
2     Edward Willis 1905 29  23      M      London LND GB  4:42:06 
3     Kyle Harvey   1844 24  31      M      Devonshire  BM 5:03:12 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ciaran Keaveny 1852 36  9       M      Devonshire  BM 4:17:01 
2     David White    1904 39  10      M      Croydon SRY GB 4:23:14 
3     Zico Majors    1896 34  17      M      Paget  BM      4:29:07 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     James Roberts     1885 42  5       M      Paget  BM     4:02:06 
2     Dale Rivillas     1883 41  8       M      Gilford NH US 4:14:54 
3     Timothy Patterson 1877 46  14      M      hamilton  BM  4:25:59 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephen Egan 1909 55  6       M      Pembroke  BM     4:07:37 
2     Harry Duvall 1825 55  11      M      Dorchester MA US 4:23:26 
3     Steve Conley 1814 55  16      M      Falmouth ME US   4:28:53 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Calvin Steede 1894 60  45      M      Pemborke  BM        5:43:36 
2     Bruce Kuziola 1857 65  51      M      Piscataway NY US    5:52:11 
3     Ian Hind      1847 68  54      M      Hamilton Parish  BM 5:55:46 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ronnie Wong 1912 73  57      M      Baltimore MD US 5:59:04 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bailey Henderlong 1845 23  34      F      VALPARAISO IN US 5:05:22 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Heather Pessy        1879 39  27      F      Pittsburgh PA US 4:56:09 
2     JasmineBlaire Majors 1848 31  41      F      Paget  BM        5:27:22 
3     Michelle Monish      1869 35  82      F      Paget  BM        7:19:19 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Emily Ferguson 1833 43  21      F      Pembroke  BM        4:34:42 
2     Kathryn Evans  1832 47  28      F      London  GB          4:56:20 
3     Kristin Corapi 1816 42  32      F      STATEN ISLAND NY US 5:04:30 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Miranda Bachman 1804 50  15      F      Pasco WA US  4:26:26 
2     Sharon Craig    1818 59  36      F      Pembroke  BM 5:11:36 
3     Mairi Redmond   1882 55  37      F      Paget  BM    5:16:00 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Clemus Laurila  1859 65  80      F      Winnipeg MB CA  7:00:39 
2     Rose O'sullivan 1874 68  85      F      Greenwich CT US 7:33:39 
3     Florence Sharpe 1892 62  88      F      Hamilton  BM    8:07:28 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.