Justin Back Be a Hero 5k Run/Walk

Sat June 8, 2019 Waynesville, OH US 45068 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     66  Carson Shutts        M      Waynesville           OH    US      20:49.6   20:44.8   6:42  15  64.7       1        M Overall 
2     81  Noah Wooldridge      M      Waynesville           OH    US      20:50.1   20:45.3   6:42  14  65.9       1        M 1-19    
3     72  Tara Todd            F      Waynesville           OH    US      21:24.5   21:19.8   6:53  19  69.0       1        F Overall 
4     87  Ryan Leopold         M                                          21:45.0   21:40.4   6:59  15  62.0       2        M 1-19    
5     86  Tess Rivero          F      Bellbrook             OH    US      23:28.6   23:23.7   7:33  43  65.9       1        F 30-49   
6     6   Alaina Bidlack       F      Lebanon               OH    US      23:43.9   23:37.7   7:37  37  63.1       2        F 30-49   
7     65  AJ Seidenschmidt     M      Waynesville           OH    US      23:54.5   23:49.8   7:41  15  56.4       3        M 1-19    
8     29  Emmellise Greely     F      Waynesville           OH    US      24:09.7   24:04.4   7:46  13  66.6       1        F 1-19    
9     11  Alyza Camp           F      Waynesville           OH    US      24:10.0   24:05.1   7:46  14  65.3       2        F 1-19    
10    285 O. Malcolm           M                                          24:14.9   24:09.6   7:48  12  59.6       4        M 1-19    
11    80  Gabe Wooldridge      M      Waynesville           OH    US      24:27.0   24:21.7   7:52  13  57.5       5        M 1-19    
12    27  Amiesha Garcia       F      Englewood             OH    US      26:25.4   26:06.1   8:25  28  56.4       1        F 20-29   
13    88  Kameron Williams     M                                          26:29.0   26:23.5   8:31  28  49.0       1        M 20-29   
14    56  Jordan Patterson     F      Waynesville           OH    US      26:37.7   26:32.9   8:34  14  59.2       3        F 1-19    
15    85  Masaya Imai          M                                          26:39.9   26:33.2   8:34  59  59.4       1        M 50-99   
16    47  H. Kronenberger      F      Waynesville           OH    US      28:08.0   28:03.0   9:03  12  58.5       4        F 1-19    
17    59  Lisa Raleigh         F      Franklin              OH    US      30:44.4   30:29.4   9:50  49  53.5       3        F 30-49   
18    15  Cameron Daniels      M      Waynesville           OH    US      31:49.9   31:40.2   10:13 66  52.9       2        M 50-99   
19    16  Kathy Daniels        F      Waynesville           OH    US      31:49.9   31:41.1   10:13 56  55.8       1        F 50-99   
20    44  Rafael Kepler        M      Jamestown             OH    US      31:52.5   31:43.1   10:14 23  40.8       2        M 20-29   
21    94  Jeremy Foley         M                                          32:00.0   31:49.5   10:16 40  42.9       1        M 30-49   
22    71  Ellen Todd           F      Waynesville           OH    US      32:05.7   31:58.8   10:19 48  50.5       4        F 30-49   
23    287 Lukwe Henness        M                                          33:20.2   32:00.7   10:20 34  41.1       2        M 30-49   
24    97  Shailany Walker      F                                          32:43.7   32:26.1   10:28 38  46.1       5        F 30-49   
25    62  Kelly Ripperger      F      Lebanon               OH    US      32:45.6   32:33.6   10:30 48  49.6       6        F 30-49   
26    64  chris schwieterman   M      Franklin              OH    US      33:14.8   32:48.2   10:35 31  39.6       3        M 30-49   
27    42  Lindsay Holt         F      Franklin              OH    US      33:20.1   32:53.7   10:37 30  44.7       7        F 30-49   
28    17  Megan Davenport      F      Hamilton              OH    US      34:34.6   34:13.8   11:03 35  43.3       8        F 30-49   
29    95  M. Foley             M                                          34:47.0   34:30.3   11:08 11  43.1       6        M 1-19    
30    5   Jacob Back           M      Waynesville           OH    US      36:39.4   36:08.1   11:39 26  35.8       3        M 20-29   
31    43  Luisa Kepler         F      Jamestown             OH    US      37:12.9   37:03.9   11:57 55  47.1       2        F 50-99   
32    54  Holly Mullin         F      Franklin              OH    US      37:43.8   37:27.7   12:05 49  43.6       9        F 30-49   
33    70  Roxanne Taylor       F      Middletown            OH    US      38:43.1   38:26.1   12:24 58  47.1       3        F 50-99   
34    22  Raymond Dratt        M      Oregonia              OH    US      40:17.9   39:52.7   12:52 53  37.7       3        M 50-99   
35    266 Ray Dratt            M                                          40:21.5   40:00.1   12:54 43  34.9       4        M 30-49   
36    19  NIKKI DETERS         F      Waynesville           OH    US      40:55.3   40:45.7   13:09 43  37.8       10       F 30-49   
37    69  TAMMY SMITH          F      Waynesville           OH    US      40:55.3   40:45.8   13:09 43  37.8       11       F 30-49   
38    55  Brittany Patterson   F      Lebanon               OH    US      41:08.5   41:01.1   13:14 25  35.9       2        F 20-29   
39    21  Patricia Dratt       F      Oregonia              OH    US      43:56.1   43:33.5   14:03 45  36.0       12       F 30-49   
40    96  Ethan Foley          M                                          45:39.0   45:21.6   14:38 13  30.9       7        M 1-19    
41    98  N. Walker            M                                          45:38.7   45:21.7   14:38 12  31.8       8        M 1-19    
42    50  James Lehman         M      Cincinnati            OH    US      46:18.9   45:42.2   14:45 14  29.9       9        M 1-19    
43    67  C. Skerl             M      Maineville            OH    US      45:57.5   45:47.4   14:46 9   35.4       10       M 1-19    
44    77  Steve Williamson     M      Bellbrook             OH    US      45:58.1   45:47.8   14:46 63  35.6       4        M 50-99   
45    289 Brian Wells          M                                          46:31.3   46:01.5   14:51 63  35.4       5        M 50-99   
46    14  Laura Crabtree       F      Middletown            OH    US      46:51.1   46:35.9   15:02 40  32.4       13       F 30-49   
47    84  Holly Boggs          F                                          47:37.2   47:20.1   15:16 41  32.1       14       F 30-49   
48    20  Michelle Dotson      F      Waynesville           OH    US      47:37.7   47:20.5   15:16 47  33.7       15       F 30-49   
49    4   Jonah Adae           M      Lebanon               OH    US      47:33.1   47:26.0   15:18 24  27.3       4        M 20-29   
50    91  B. Patterson         F                                          47:32.4   47:26.6   15:18 9   37.6       5        F 1-19    
51    46  Julie Kraft          F      Lebanon               OH    US      48:29.4   48:09.1   15:32 49  33.9       16       F 30-49   
52    8   Kirsten Brandt       F      Miamisburg            OH    US      48:31.6   48:09.3   15:32 48  33.5       17       F 30-49   
53    7   Dan Brandt           M      Miamisburg            OH    US      48:31.8   48:10.1   15:32 47  29.8       5        M 30-49   
54    76  Ginger Weigel        F      Trenton               OH    US      48:30.8   48:10.3   15:32 43  32.0       18       F 30-49   
55    36  Carrie Heisele       F      Springboro            OH    US      48:30.4   48:10.8   15:33 38  31.1       19       F 30-49   
56    30  Kasannah Greely      F      Waynesville           OH    US      50:03.5   49:23.3   15:56 24  29.8       3        F 20-29   
57    9   Elle Buell           F      Waynesville           OH    US      50:17.2   50:17.2   16:13 31  29.3       20       F 30-49   
58    93  K. Ball              F                                          51:47.1   51:21.9   16:34 10  33.7       6        F 1-19    
59    290 Madison Pietz        F                                          51:49.2   51:24.8   16:35 19  28.6       7        F 1-19    
60    99  Taylor Ritter        F                                          51:49.1   51:25.1   16:35 19  28.6       8        F 1-19    
61    13  Sandra Cates         F      Waynesville           OH    US      51:58.1   51:26.5   16:36 45  30.5       21       F 30-49   
62    45  Brandon Kinman       M      Milford               OH    US      52:04.1   51:29.0   16:36 43  27.1       6        M 30-49   
63    26  Nathanael Fisher     M      Bowersville           OH    US      52:43.8   52:30.6   16:56 41  26.2       7        M 30-49   
64    25  Autumn Fisher        F      Jamestown             OH    US      52:43.6   52:30.6   16:56 43  29.4       22       F 30-49   
65    92  Angie Ritter         F                                          53:05.4   52:40.1   16:59 49  31.0       23       F 30-49   
66    41  J. HOLMAN            F      Waynesville           OH    US      56:12.8   56:03.8   18:05 11  30.0       9        F 1-19    
67    89  R. Ellis             F                                          56:29.6   56:21.2   18:11 10  30.7       10       F 1-19    
68    61  Wendy Rider          F      Marysville            OH    US      56:49.0   56:33.0   18:15 58  32.0       4        F 50-99   
69    40  Julie Holly          F      Columbus              OH    US      56:49.2   56:33.4   18:15 62  33.6       5        F 50-99   
70    49  Elizabeth LaBute     F      Hamilton              OH    US      56:49.1   56:34.1   18:15 54  30.5       6        F 50-99   
71    82  Rick Whitaker        M                                          57:00.5   56:41.8   18:17 65  29.3       6        M 50-99   
72    83  Pauline Jones        F                                          57:03.4   56:44.2   18:18 53  30.1       7        F 50-99   
73    48  Tiffany Kronenberger F      Waynesvilleaynesville OH    US      57:14.5   57:00.1   18:23 34  25.9       24       F 30-49   
74    12  Mark Cates           M      Waynesville           OH    US      59:22.0   58:50.3   18:59 51  25.2       7        M 50-99   
75    38  Jessica Hodge        F                                  US      59:00.1   59:00.1   19:02 35  25.1       25       F 30-49   
76    39  Tonya Holbrook       F                                  US      59:00.5   59:00.5   19:02 49  27.7       26       F 30-49   
77    18  Sherry Deaton        F                                  US      59:02.0   59:02.0   19:03 52  28.6       8        F 50-99   
78    1   David Adae           M      Fairborn              OH    US      59:23.1   59:23.1   19:09 60  26.8       8        M 50-99   
79    2   Franklin Adae        M      FAIRBORN              OH    US      59:23.9   59:23.9   19:10 21  21.8       5        M 20-29   
80    292 Alex Difreese        M      Waynesville           OH    US      59:42.6   59:42.6   19:16 21  21.7       6        M 20-29   
81    288 Lori Henness         F      Hamilton              OH    US      1:01:46.8 1:01:06.7 19:43 35  24.2       27       F 30-49   
82    75  Mechelle Wallace     F      Franklin              OH    US      1:01:47.1 1:01:17.7 19:46 52  27.5       9        F 50-99   
83    78  susan Williamson     F      Bellbrook             OH    US      1:02:05.4 1:01:51.4 19:57 63  31.1       10       F 50-99   
84    68  Morgan Skerl         F      Maineville            OH    US      1:02:05.6 1:01:51.6 19:57 15  25.0       11       F 1-19    
85    34  Carrie Grissom       F      Kettering             OH    US      1:07:44.3 1:07:44.3 21:51 42  22.6       28       F 30-49   
86    35  P. Grissom           F      Kettering             OH    US      1:07:44.4 1:07:44.4 21:51 10  25.5       12       F 1-19    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carson Shutts 66  15  1       M      Waynesville OH US 20:44.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tara Todd 72  19  3       F      Waynesville OH US 21:19.8 

Embed Code