ZERO Prostate Cancer Run/Walk - Philadelphia

Sun September 27, 2020 Wayne, PA 19087 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     119 Matthew Sterling        M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:19:48 0:19:46      33             1        M3039    
2     132 J. Bucko                M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:21:18 0:21:18      11             1        M0115    
3     282 Bart Reekmans           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:21:32 0:21:32      52             1        M5059    
4     203 Kevin Ruhf              M      North Wales         PA    US      0:22:53 0:22:51      31             2        M3039    
5     194 Andrew Szalejko         M      Norristown          PA    US      0:24:03 0:23:59      31             3        M3039    
6     274 Thomas Lanchoney        M                                        0:24:11 0:24:02      49             1        M4049    
7     209 Collin Cooper           M      Huntingdon Valley   PA    US      0:24:14 0:24:14      39             4        M3039    
8     205 Patrick Melvin          M      Wayne               PA    US      0:24:16 0:24:16      57             2        M5059    
9     285 Rebecca Johram          F                                US      0:24:22 0:24:14      25             1        F2029    
10    283 Kirk Leach              M      Aldie               VA    US      0:24:35 0:24:33      56             3        M5059    
11    281 Kevin Wellman           M      Drexil Hill         PA    US      0:26:12 0:26:05      31             5        M3039    
12    103 Karch Connors           M      Ardmore             PA    US      0:26:47 0:26:39      27             1        M2029    
13    181 Edward Moore            M      Pottstown           PA    US      0:26:53 0:26:48      44             2        M4049    
14    104 Koy Connors             M      Sewell              NJ    US      0:26:56 0:26:48      22             2        M2029    
15    167 C. Nicolis              M      Newtown Square      PA    US      0:27:14 0:27:14      10             2        M0115    
16    168 Carlo Nicolis           M      Newtown Square      PA    US      0:27:15 0:27:15      50             4        M5059    
17    169 Alexis Mayton           F      Havertown           PA    US      0:27:35 0:27:33      35             1        F3039    
18    204 Neil Wenger             M      Newtown Square      PA    US      0:27:42 0:27:39      48             3        M4049    
19    153 ANDREW HARGREAVES       M      PAOLI               PA    US      0:27:43 0:27:40      40             4        M4049    
20    213 Robert Lev              M      Bensalem            PA    US      0:27:57 0:27:54      70             1        M7099    
21    275 Tori Kent               F                                        0:28:08 0:28:03      27             2        F2029    
22    147 E. Powenski             F      Glen Mills          PA    US      0:28:22 0:28:05      10             1        F0115    
23    155 N. Merriam              F      Wayne               PA    US      0:28:25 0:28:22      10             2        F0115    
24    154 William Merriam         M      Wayne               PA    US      0:28:25 0:28:22      47             5        M4049    
25    280 See Timer                                                        0:28:33 0:28:30                                       
26    256 Bjorn Blackburn         M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:28:37 0:28:31      38             6        M3039    
27    229 Matt Tagliaferro        F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:28:37 0:28:32      41             1        F4049    
28    238 Phillip Mest            M      Pottstown           PA    US      0:28:40 0:28:36      60             1        M6069    
29    171 Joe Gibbons             M      Drexel Hill         PA    US      0:28:50 0:28:48      38             7        M3039    
30    152 Karen McFee             F      Wayne               PA    US      0:29:01 0:28:52      57             1        F5059    
31    228 Alicia Tagliaferro      F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:29:06 0:29:00      31             2        F3039    
32    255 Jasmine Nunez           F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:29:06 0:29:00      34             3        F3039    
33    230 Sara Gosselin           F      Washington Crossing PA    US      0:29:11 0:29:06      42             2        F4049    
34    144 Karen Shea              F      Media               PA    US      0:29:50 0:29:37      45             3        F4049    
35    146 B. Powenski             F      Glen Mills          PA    US      0:29:54 0:29:37      8              3        F0115    
36    120 Matt Soroush            M      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:29:56 0:29:56      50             5        M5059    
37    131 Caryn Bucko             F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:29:58 0:29:50      43             5        F4049    
38    254 See Timer                                                        0:30:04 0:30:04                                       
39    148 Sarah Powenski          F      Glen Mills          PA    US      0:30:06 0:29:48      40             4        F4049    
40    217 W. Fiore                M      Flemington          NJ    US      0:30:08 0:30:08      12             3        M0115    
41    199 Rick Miller             M      Haverford           PA    US      0:30:14 0:30:10      51             6        M5059    
42    214 Bob Fiore               M      Flemington          NJ    US      0:30:32 0:30:32      45             6        M4049    
43    225 Rachael Crawford        F      Havertown           PA    US      0:30:32 0:30:28      31             4        F3039    
44    226 Mike Scully             M                                US      0:30:55 0:30:47      70             2        M7099    
45    179 Eddie Moore             M      Pottstown           PA    US      0:30:56 0:30:51      15             4        M0115    
46    212 Kathy Markopoulos       F      Drexel Hill         PA    US      0:31:37 0:31:30      60             1        F6069    
47    279 Martin McEcroy          M      Malvern             PA    US      0:31:38 0:31:30      279                              
48    177 Josh Siegel             M      Merion Station      PA    US      0:32:01 0:32:01      19             1        M1619    
49    156 I. Merriam              F      Wayne               PA    US      0:32:08 0:32:06      12             4        F0115    
50    157 Joanna Bell-Merriam     F      WAYNE               PA    US      0:32:08 0:32:06      49             6        F4049    
51    187 Albert DiMaria          M      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      0:32:34 0:32:29      26             3        M2029    
52    198 Chris Lotuaco           M      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:32:59 0:32:52      78             3        M7099    
53    284 Brian Krause            M      Levittown           PA    US      0:33:06 0:32:59      17             2        M1619    
54    149 Rachel Wint             F      Cherry Hill         NJ    US      0:33:36 0:33:23      28             3        F2029    
55    233 See Timer                                                        0:33:37 0:33:33                                       
56    138 Melanie Amster          F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:33:44 0:33:31      53             2        F5059    
57    237 Penny Mest              F      Pottstown           PA    US      0:33:57 0:33:52      57             3        F5059    
58    118 Diane Krause            F      LEVITTOWN           PA    US      0:34:02 0:33:55      49             7        F4049    
59    195 Mark Bonser             M      Bel Air             MD    US      0:34:18 0:34:14      44             7        M4049    
60    219 Vickie Fagan            F      Feasterville        PA    US      0:34:21 0:34:12      67             2        F6069    
61    186 Stephanie Bauman        F      Plymouth Meeting    PA    US      0:34:38 0:34:33      26             4        F2029    
62    122 Ann Marie Megginson     F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:34:56 0:34:46      30             5        F3039    
63    121 brittany Rothera        F      Bryn Mawr           PA    US      0:34:57 0:34:46      28             5        F2029    
64    183 Brian Jones             M      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:36:28 0:36:21      52             7        M5059    
65    188 Angela DiMaria          F      Plymouth meeting    PA    US      0:36:32 0:36:27      28             6        F2029    
66    184 Susan Houser            F      Wayne               PA    US      0:36:51 0:36:39      59             4        F5059    
67    164 Joan Smyntek            F      Royersford          PA    US      0:40:00 0:39:54      50             5        F5059    
68    165 Matthew Smyntek         M      Royersford          PA    US      0:40:01 0:39:54      15             5        M0115    
69    211 Jason Taimanglo         M      Drexel Hill         PA    US      0:40:56 0:40:42      37             8        M3039    
70    218 Chris Sutphen           M      Allentown           PA    US      0:40:56 0:40:43      43             8        M4049    
71    210 April Taimanglo         F      Drexel Hill         PA    US      0:40:57 0:40:43      35             6        F3039    
72    287 Julia Carter            F      Chantilly           VA    US      0:42:04 0:41:44      18             1        F1619    
73    286 Danielle Leach          F      Aldie               VA    US      0:42:06 0:41:47      48             8        F4049    
74    245 Nicole Waetzman         F      Berwyn              PA    US      0:42:31 0:41:58      45             9        F4049    
75    246 Stephanie Daviduk       F      West Chester        PA    US      0:42:31 0:42:00      28             7        F2029    
76    185 Allison Dodge           F      Villanova           PA    US      0:44:26 0:44:14      68             3        F6069    
77    133 Sheri Linsky            F      Philadelphia        PA    US      0:45:22 0:45:15      45             10       F4049    
78    182 Angela Jones            F      Harrisburg          PA    US      0:45:41 0:45:24      55             6        F5059    
79    145 Ted Powenski            M      Glen Mills          PA    US      0:48:28 0:48:10      42             9        M4049    
80    178 A. Moore                M      Pottstown           PA    US      0:49:02 0:48:49      12             6        M0115    
81    180 Nancy Moore             F      Pottstown           PA    US      0:49:02 0:48:48      45             11       F4049    
82    240 J. Fisher               F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:49:51 0:49:24      10             5        F0115    
83    243 Kristina Fisher         F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:49:55 0:49:55      30             11       F3039    
84    235 Jessica Anderson Fisher F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:49:55 0:49:29      32             7        F3039    
85    232 Teresa Long             F      Newtown Square      PA    US      0:49:56 0:49:31      33             8        F3039    
86    241 Jessica Fisher          F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:49:56 0:49:32      32             9        F3039    
87    242 Kellie Fisher           F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:49:56 0:49:30      22             8        F2029    
88    231 Margie Long             F      Ardmore             PA    US      0:49:57 0:49:33      37             10       F3039    
89    220 Terry Brnic             F      Norristown          PA    US      0:49:59 0:49:36      50             7        F5059    
90    221 Tony Brnic              M      Norristown          PA    US      0:50:00 0:49:36      50             8        M5059    
91    117 Michael Liberatore      M      Drexel HIll         PA    US      0:51:47 0:51:30      48             10       M4049    
92    116 Kelly Liberatore        F      Drexel HIll         PA    US      0:51:50 0:51:34      46             12       F4049    
93    150 Michael McFee           M      Wayne               PA    US      0:52:52 0:52:41      57             9        M5059    
94    151 Risa McFee              F      Wayne               PA    US      0:52:52 0:52:40      18             2        F1619    
95    158 Lisa Schriver           F      West Chester        PA    US      0:53:31 0:52:56      54             8        F5059    
96    163 Ashley Schriver         F      Port Deposit        MD    US      0:53:32 0:53:00      32             12       F3039    
97    162 Jim Shriver             M      West Chester        PA    US      0:53:35 0:53:04      57             10       M5059    
98    161 Joshua Shriver          M      Port Deposit        MD    US      0:53:38 0:53:03      31             9        M3039    
99    253 marita truax            F      Havertown           PA    US      0:54:15 0:53:38      53             9        F5059    
100   227 Tina Wells              F                                US      0:54:15 0:53:38      54             10       F5059    
101   196 stephen wendland        M      coatesville         PA    US      0:54:15 0:53:37      73             4        M7099    
102   200 Jane Hirshberg          F      Elkins Park         PA    US      0:54:28 0:54:13      53             11       F5059    
103   201 Steven Hirshberg        M      Elkins Park         PA    US      0:54:29 0:54:07      54             11       M5059    
104   101 Gabriel Costanzo        M      Dresher             PA    US      0:55:12 0:55:05      52             13       M5059    
105   193 Marlene DiMaria         F      Yardley             PA    US      0:55:13 0:55:05      54             12       F5059    
106   278 Roxanna Haag            F      Wayne               PA    US      0:55:13 0:54:45      44             13       F4049    
107   208 Michael Hagg            M      Wayne               PA    US      0:55:15 0:54:47      52             12       M5059    
108   277 A. Hagg                 F      Wayne               PA    US      0:55:17 0:54:49      10             6        F0115    
109   276 Luke Haag               M      Wayne               PA    US      0:55:19 0:54:51      13             7        M0115    
110   189 Frank Reed              M      Plymouth meeting    PA    US      0:55:22 0:55:15      35             10       M3039    
111   102 Joanne Costanzo         F      Dresher             PA    US      0:55:22 0:55:16      51             13       F5059    
112   207 Eric Ostrowski          M      Fanwood             NJ    US      0:56:15 0:55:41      34             11       M3039    
113   206 Jennifer Lee            F      North Wales         PA    US      0:56:15 0:55:41      44             14       F4049    
114   190 Cathleen DiMaria        F      Warrington          PA    US      0:56:19 0:56:10      54             14       F5059    
115   192 Lou DiMaria             M      Yardley             PA    US      0:56:19 0:56:11      55             14       M5059    
116   166 Cheryl Quinkert         F      Prospect Park       PA    US      0:56:23 0:55:51      68             4        F6069    
117   170 Philip Heffner          M      Prospect Park       PA    US      0:56:23 0:55:51      63             2        M6069    
118   191 Albert DiMaria          M      Warrington          PA    US      0:57:42 0:57:33      57             15       M5059    
119   250 Ali Reich               F      Rydal               PA    US      0:57:48 0:57:28      49             15       F4049    
120   252 Tracy Reich             F      Rydal               PA    US      0:57:50 0:57:31      15             7        F0115    
121   251 Jeffrey Reich           M      Rydal               PA    US      0:58:00 0:57:40      53             16       M5059    
122   248 Sonia Llewellyn         F      Cherry hill         NJ    US      1:09:59 1:09:59      33             13       F3039    


Male 1-15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     J. Bucko        132 11  2       Philadelphia PA US   21:18 
2     C. Nicolis      167 10  15      Newtown Square PA US 27:14 
3     W. Fiore        217 12  40      Flemington NJ US     30:08 
4     Eddie Moore     179 15  45      Pottstown PA US      30:51 
5     Matthew Smyntek 165 15  68      Royersford PA US     39:54 
6     A. Moore        178 12  80      Pottstown PA US      48:49 
7     Luke Haag       276 13  109     Wayne PA US          54:51 


Female 1-15
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     E. Powenski 147 10  22      Glen Mills PA US 28:05 
2     N. Merriam  155 10  23      Wayne PA US      28:22 
3     B. Powenski 146 8   35      Glen Mills PA US 29:37 
4     I. Merriam  156 12  49      Wayne PA US      32:06 
5     J. Fisher   240 10  82      Ardmore PA US    49:24 
6     A. Hagg     277 10  108     Wayne PA US      54:49 
7     Tracy Reich 252 15  120     Rydal PA US      57:31 


Male 16-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Josh Siegel  177 19  48      Merion Station PA US 32:01 
2     Brian Krause 284 17  53      Levittown PA US      32:59 


Female 16-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Julia Carter 287 18  72      Chantilly VA US 41:44 
2     Risa McFee   151 18  94      Wayne PA US     52:40 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Karch Connors  103 27  12      Ardmore PA US          26:39 
2     Koy Connors    104 22  14      Sewell NJ US           26:48 
3     Albert DiMaria 187 26  51      Plymouth Meeting PA US 32:29 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Rebecca Johram    285 25  9         US                   24:14 
2     Tori Kent         275 27  21                             28:03 
3     Rachel Wint       149 28  54      Cherry Hill NJ US      33:23 
4     Stephanie Bauman  186 26  61      Plymouth Meeting PA US 34:33 
5     brittany Rothera  121 28  63      Bryn Mawr PA US        34:46 
6     Angela DiMaria    188 28  65      Plymouth meeting PA US 36:27 
7     Stephanie Daviduk 246 28  75      West Chester PA US     42:00 
8     Kellie Fisher     242 22  87      Ardmore PA US          49:30 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Matthew Sterling 119 33  1       Bryn Mawr PA US         19:46 
2     Kevin Ruhf       203 31  4       North Wales PA US       22:51 
3     Andrew Szalejko  194 31  5       Norristown PA US        23:59 
4     Collin Cooper    209 39  7       Huntingdon Valley PA US 24:14 
5     Kevin Wellman    281 31  11      Drexil Hill PA US       26:05 
6     Bjorn Blackburn  256 38  26      Philadelphia PA US      28:31 
7     Joe Gibbons      171 38  29      Drexel Hill PA US       28:48 
8     Jason Taimanglo  211 37  69      Drexel Hill PA US       40:42 
9     Joshua Shriver   161 31  98      Port Deposit MD US      53:03 
10    Frank Reed       189 35  110     Plymouth meeting PA US  55:15 
11    Eric Ostrowski   207 34  112     Fanwood NJ US           55:41 


Female 30-39
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Alexis Mayton           169 35  17      Havertown PA US      27:33   
2     Alicia Tagliaferro      228 31  31      Philadelphia PA US   29:00   
3     Jasmine Nunez           255 34  32      Philadelphia PA US   29:00   
4     Rachael Crawford        225 31  43      Havertown PA US      30:28   
5     Ann Marie Megginson     122 30  62      Bryn Mawr PA US      34:46   
6     April Taimanglo         210 35  71      Drexel Hill PA US    40:43   
7     Jessica Anderson Fisher 235 32  84      Ardmore PA US        49:29   
8     Teresa Long             232 33  85      Newtown Square PA US 49:31   
9     Jessica Fisher          241 32  86      Ardmore PA US        49:32   
10    Margie Long             231 37  88      Ardmore PA US        49:33   
11    Kristina Fisher         243 30  83      Ardmore PA US        49:55   
12    Ashley Schriver         163 32  96      Port Deposit MD US   53:00   
13    Sonia Llewellyn         248 33  122     Cherry hill NJ US    1:09:59 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Thomas Lanchoney   274 49  6                            24:02 
2     Edward Moore       181 44  13      Pottstown PA US      26:48 
3     Neil Wenger        204 48  18      Newtown Square PA US 27:39 
4     ANDREW HARGREAVES  153 40  19      PAOLI PA US          27:40 
5     William Merriam    154 47  24      Wayne PA US          28:22 
6     Bob Fiore          214 45  42      Flemington NJ US     30:32 
7     Mark Bonser        195 44  59      Bel Air MD US        34:14 
8     Chris Sutphen      218 43  70      Allentown PA US      40:43 
9     Ted Powenski       145 42  79      Glen Mills PA US     48:10 
10    Michael Liberatore 117 48  91      Drexel HIll PA US    51:30 


Female 40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Matt Tagliaferro    229 41  27      Philadelphia PA US        28:32 
2     Sara Gosselin       230 42  33      Washington Crossing PA US 29:06 
3     Karen Shea          144 45  34      Media PA US               29:37 
4     Sarah Powenski      148 40  39      Glen Mills PA US          29:48 
5     Caryn Bucko         131 43  37      Philadelphia PA US        29:50 
6     Joanna Bell-Merriam 157 49  50      WAYNE PA US               32:06 
7     Diane Krause        118 49  58      LEVITTOWN PA US           33:55 
8     Danielle Leach      286 48  73      Aldie VA US               41:47 
9     Nicole Waetzman     245 45  74      Berwyn PA US              41:58 
10    Sheri Linsky        133 45  77      Philadelphia PA US        45:15 
11    Nancy Moore         180 45  81      Pottstown PA US           48:48 
12    Kelly Liberatore    116 46  92      Drexel HIll PA US         51:34 
13    Roxanna Haag        278 44  106     Wayne PA US               54:45 
14    Jennifer Lee        206 44  113     North Wales PA US         55:41 
15    Ali Reich           250 49  119     Rydal PA US               57:28 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Bart Reekmans    282 52  3       Philadelphia PA US   21:32 
2     Patrick Melvin   205 57  8       Wayne PA US          24:16 
3     Kirk Leach       283 56  10      Aldie VA US          24:33 
4     Carlo Nicolis    168 50  16      Newtown Square PA US 27:15 
5     Matt Soroush     120 50  36      Bryn Mawr PA US      29:56 
6     Rick Miller      199 51  41      Haverford PA US      30:10 
7     Brian Jones      183 52  64      Harrisburg PA US     36:21 
8     Tony Brnic       221 50  90      Norristown PA US     49:36 
9     Michael McFee    150 57  93      Wayne PA US          52:41 
10    Jim Shriver      162 57  97      West Chester PA US   53:04 
11    Steven Hirshberg 201 54  103     Elkins Park PA US    54:07 
12    Michael Hagg     208 52  107     Wayne PA US          54:47 
13    Gabriel Costanzo 101 52  104     Dresher PA US        55:05 
14    Lou DiMaria      192 55  115     Yardley PA US        56:11 
15    Albert DiMaria   191 57  118     Warrington PA US     57:33 
16    Jeffrey Reich    251 53  121     Rydal PA US          57:40 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Karen McFee      152 57  30      Wayne PA US        28:52 
2     Melanie Amster   138 53  56      Philadelphia PA US 33:31 
3     Penny Mest       237 57  57      Pottstown PA US    33:52 
4     Susan Houser     184 59  66      Wayne PA US        36:39 
5     Joan Smyntek     164 50  67      Royersford PA US   39:54 
6     Angela Jones     182 55  78      Harrisburg PA US   45:24 
7     Terry Brnic      220 50  89      Norristown PA US   49:36 
8     Lisa Schriver    158 54  95      West Chester PA US 52:56 
9     marita truax     253 53  99      Havertown PA US    53:38 
10    Tina Wells       227 54  100       US               53:38 
11    Jane Hirshberg   200 53  102     Elkins Park PA US  54:13 
12    Marlene DiMaria  193 54  105     Yardley PA US      55:05 
13    Joanne Costanzo  102 51  111     Dresher PA US      55:16 
14    Cathleen DiMaria 190 54  114     Warrington PA US   56:10 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Phillip Mest   238 60  28      Pottstown PA US     28:36 
2     Philip Heffner 170 63  117     Prospect Park PA US 55:51 


Female 60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kathy Markopoulos 212 60  46      Drexel Hill PA US   31:30 
2     Vickie Fagan      219 67  60      Feasterville PA US  34:12 
3     Allison Dodge     185 68  76      Villanova PA US     44:14 
4     Cheryl Quinkert   166 68  116     Prospect Park PA US 55:51 


Male 70-99
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Robert Lev       213 70  20      Bensalem PA US     27:54 
2     Mike Scully      226 70  44        US               30:47 
3     Chris Lotuaco    198 78  52      Philadelphia PA US 32:52 
4     stephen wendland 196 73  101     coatesville PA US  53:37 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.