Christmas in July 5K benefiting Wagons Ho Ho Ho

Sun July 28, 2019 Gahanna, OH US 43230 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age 
                                                                        Time      Time                
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === 
1     1137 Laura Kaulen           F      Hilliard         OH    US      18:17.4   18:11.9   5:51  43  
2     1166 Brad Thornburg         M      Columbus         OH    US      19:47.5   19:41.1   6:20  33  
3     1179 Sam Stevens            M      Blacklick        OH    US      21:24.5   21:17.6   6:51  15  
4     1182 Doad Edwards           M      Columbus         OH    US      22:43.9   22:37.3   7:17  68  
5     951  Miles Stabl            M      Columbus         OH    US      24:09.8   24:02.3   7:44  27  
6     1178 Jason Watts            M      Westerville      OH    US      24:33.3   24:24.7   7:51  29  
7     1180 Benjamin Karam         M      Dublin           OH    US      25:06.9   24:58.7   8:02  39  
8     1172 Michael Murphy         M      Lewes            DE    US      25:39.2   25:29.9   8:12  53  
9     1098 Eric Shaw              M      Galloway         OH    US      25:50.9   25:40.9   8:16  30  
10    1099 Michael Brown          M      Columbus         OH    US      25:54.9   25:41.5   8:16  46  
11    1156 Colin Gonia            M      Monroe           MI    US      26:02.1   25:49.9   8:19  20  
12    1141 Kylen Coopshaw         M      Tiffin           OH    US      26:17.8   26:00.5   8:22  15  
13    305  Abby Schwartz          F      Berkey           OH    US      26:43.8   26:33.9   8:33  24  
14    1127 Ashley Siegesmund      F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      27:28.1   27:16.1   8:47  26  
15    960  Scott Gorslene         M      Galloway         OH    US      27:33.8   27:19.6   8:48  43  
16    1194 Brandon Batt           M      Columbus         OH    US      27:54.3   27:41.1   8:55  25  
17    1096 Debbie Fravel          F      Columbus         OH    US      28:24.1   27:43.0   8:55  53  
18    1146 Cece Woods             F      Pickerington     OH    US      28:02.9   27:43.6   8:55  14  
19    923  Elizabeth Begle        F      Dublin           OH    US      28:11.3   27:53.4   8:59  34  
20    1149 Aaron Goodrich         M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      28:13.2   28:01.5   9:01  33  
21    1118 Ceta Gugliemotto       F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      28:13.2   28:01.9   9:01  33  
22    1110 Ahmet Kahraman         M      Westerville      OH    US      28:40.3   28:16.8   9:06  57  
23    1122 Aaron Jones            M      Columbus         OH    US      28:40.1   28:30.8   9:11  33  
24    1150 Diana Arenas           F      Powell           OH    US      29:15.8   28:39.7   9:14  36  
25    1148 Marcel Del Rosario     M      Powell           OH    US      29:15.7   28:39.8   9:14  35  
26    1145 Sue Reninger           F      Columbus         OH    US      29:01.9   28:49.2   9:17  57  
27    1159 Rob Pullie             M      New Albany       OH    US      29:29.7   29:03.5   9:21  53  
28    1192 Gary Stockard          M      Pickerington     OH    US      29:29.5   29:03.8   9:21  58  
29    1111 Michael Sweet          M      Columbus         OH    US      29:19.4   29:04.1   9:21  58  
30    1041 Donna Sweet            F      Columbus         OH    US      29:19.8   29:04.5   9:22  56  
31    1187 Robert Moody           M      Columbus         OH    US      29:50.7   29:33.7   9:31  35  
32    1181 M. Karam               M      Dublin           OH    US      29:42.3   29:34.5   9:31  11  
33    961  Frank Zito             M      Westerville      OH    US      29:57.8   29:45.4   9:35  68  
34    362  Deborah Saeger         F      Marysville       OH    US      30:02.5   29:53.3   9:37  48  
35    964  Cheryl Sikora          F      Groveport        OH    US      30:42.4   30:20.7   9:46  52  
36    1102 Michael Becher         M      Dublin           OH    US      30:44.8   30:25.9   9:48  38  
37    1103 Sarah Becher           F      Dublin           OH    US      30:45.0   30:26.5   9:48  38  
38    1124 Peggy Parker           F      Pickerington     OH    US      30:57.8   30:45.8   9:54  41  
39    1133 Sherry Johnson         F      Crestline        OH    US      31:16.0   31:06.0   10:01 43  
40    1135 Steve Johnson          M      Crestline        OH    US      31:17.3   31:06.5   10:01 46  
41    361  Rebecca Burkhouse      F      Marysville       OH    US      31:29.4   31:19.8   10:05 19  
42    934  Emily Moore            F      Columbus         OH    US      31:48.6   31:33.0   10:09 16  
43    931  Hannah Thompson        F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      31:49.0   31:33.6   10:09 18  
44    1123 Donn Ditzhazy          M      Columbus         OH    US      31:48.5   31:40.2   10:12 57  
45    927  Lorinda Ostapuck       F      Columbus         OH    US      31:55.9   31:42.1   10:12 46  
46    922  Sandi Briggs           F      Powell           OH    US      32:08.0   31:49.2   10:15 60  
47    1155 Sarah Wright           F      Monroe           MI    US      32:08.0   31:55.5   10:17 20  
48    1134 Preston Eberlyn        M      Dublin           OH    US      32:14.3   32:00.7   10:18 26  
49    1095 Emily Eberlyn          F      Columbus         OH    US      32:16.4   32:03.5   10:19 29  
50    363  Jerry Davis            M      Columbus         OH    US      32:21.3   32:12.4   10:22 56  
51    942  Sharon Maerten-Moore   F      Columbus         OH    US      32:30.3   32:15.2   10:23 44  
52    1163 Christopher Ballance   M      Pickerington     OH    US      32:38.3   32:27.2   10:27 32  
53    1108 Mary Ellen Kahraman    F      Westerville      OH    US      32:50.8   32:28.2   10:27 52  
54    1162 K. Ballance            F      Pickerington     OH    US      32:50.0   32:39.0   10:31 9   
55    364  Gabrielle Reed         F      Pickerington     OH    US      33:07.2   32:46.0   10:33 14  
56    959  Jennifer Gorslene      F      Galloway         OH    US      33:01.1   32:46.4   10:33 44  
57    1152 Emily Sanzone          F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      33:07.2   32:46.6   10:33 16  
58    1121 Stephan Thompson       M      Westerville      OH    US      33:12.0   32:52.8   10:35 47  
59    1189 Tonya Holdren          F      Westerville      OH    US      33:25.3   32:59.2   10:37 44  
60    1119 Elizabeth Sertell      F      Westerville      OH    US      33:38.0   33:19.1   10:43 42  
61    1185 Sam Guillory           M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      33:51.5   33:21.2   10:44 28  
62    1100 Roy Brigner            M      Columbus         OH    US      33:48.2   33:28.0   10:46 42  
63    928  Denise Richard         F      Columbus         OH    US      34:16.3   34:01.3   10:57 23  
64    929  Chris George           M      Columbus         OH    US      34:19.5   34:08.6   10:59 36  
65    1109 E. Johnson             M      Blacklick        OH    US      35:08.5   34:29.6   11:06 8   
66    1129 AINSLEY LIVINGSTONE    M      COLUMBUS         OH    US      34:45.4   34:34.1   11:08 48  
67    360  Larissa Gragg          F      Columbus         OH    US      35:10.9   35:00.4   11:16 48  
68    953  Karen Hudson           F      Dublin           OH    US      35:45.9   35:35.8   11:27 54  
69    1113 Tamara Fisher          F      Ashley           OH    US      36:06.3   35:37.5   11:28 40  
70    1154 Maddy Smith            F      Pataskala        OH    US      36:00.4   35:40.2   11:29 16  
71    1186 Katheryn Ryan          F      Columbus         OH    US      36:18.8   35:48.9   11:32 29  
72    1120 Tami White             F      Canal Winchester OH    US      36:40.3   36:12.8   11:39 51  
73    920  Juliaette Barnhill     F      Ashland          OH    US      36:39.8   36:25.5   11:43 38  
74    872  Kimberly Robinson      F      Columbus         OH    US      36:53.9   36:38.7   11:48 54  
75    1138 Aaron Williams         M      Pickerington     OH    US      36:53.6   36:40.4   11:48 36  
76    1131 Thomas Ceckitti        M      Columbus         OH    US      37:30.3   37:02.0   11:55 47  
77    1161 Mark Nicholson         M      Barnesville      OH    US      37:27.3   37:02.3   11:55 61  
78    1147 Jill Grosenheider-Rudd F      Columbus         OH    US      37:29.3   37:03.6   11:56 38  
79    1177 Nicole Gearhart        F      Lexington        OH    US      37:33.1   37:06.9   11:57 42  
80    1140 Laura Modisette        F      Columbus         OH    US      37:56.7   37:32.4   12:05 68  
81    926  Theresa Weightman      F      Gahanna          OK    US      38:24.1   37:46.4   12:09 54  
82    924  Kim Turner             F      New Albany       OH    US      38:23.0   37:46.6   12:10 50  
83    921  Marty Turner           M      New Albany       OH    US      38:23.5   37:47.6   12:10 50  
84    1105 Robyn Johnson          F      Blacklick        OH    US      38:22.6   37:48.5   12:10 44  
85    925  Melody Turner          F      Gahanna          OH    US      38:26.9   37:52.6   12:11 76  
86    1097 Donnelly Ditzhazy      F      Columbus         OH    US      38:45.8   38:02.4   12:15 26  
87    1117 Mason Cosley           M      Ashley           OH    US      39:01.5   38:29.5   12:23 14  
88    1142 Christopher Kopp       M      Bexley           OH    US      38:55.5   38:38.3   12:26 33  
89    958  Angelina Walcott       F      Dublin           OH    US      39:28.1   38:52.6   12:31 44  
90    1106 T. Fisher              M      Ashley           OH    US      40:05.4   39:34.4   12:44 6   
91    1107 Eric Fisher            M      Ashley           OH    US      40:05.7   39:35.2   12:45 43  
92    1164 deAnna Ballance        F      Pickerington     OH    US      39:50.9   39:39.1   12:46 32  
93    1136 Lauren Sauer           F      Columbus         OH    US      40:01.7   39:40.9   12:46 17  
94    1125 Sharon Alford          F      Grove City       OH    US      40:22.6   39:58.4   12:52 68  
95    932  Rachel Thompson        F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      40:53.9   40:35.3   13:04 14  
96    945  Kathy Carwile          F      Worthington      OH    US      41:37.5   41:14.4   13:16 58  
97    1132 Sheri Fitzpatrick      F      Blacklick        OH    US      41:57.0   41:37.6   13:24 54  
98    1170 Kellie Butler          F      Ashville         OH    US      42:46.0   42:17.9   13:37 54  
99    1171 Angie Pennington       F      Ashville         OH    US      42:45.5   42:18.2   13:37 41  
100   930  Sofia Payer            F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      43:03.9   42:44.2   13:45 14  
101   1158 Mark Smith             M      Mcmechen         WV    US      43:52.4   43:25.4   13:59 54  
102   954  Vicky Canterbury       F      Westerville      OH    US      43:49.6   43:31.5   14:01 40  
103   956  Christine Holmes       F      Columbus         OH    US      43:58.2   43:41.8   14:04 61  
104   1139 Rebecca Clemons        F      Pickerington     OH    US      44:02.4   43:48.4   14:06 38  
105   943  Sean Parcel            M      Galloway         OH    US      44:14.6   43:57.6   14:09 48  
106   944  TAMMY PARCEL           F      Galloway         OH    US      44:16.0   43:59.2   14:09 45  
107   1151 Katie Shuman           F      Columbus         OH    US      44:56.0   44:34.3   14:21 15  
108   1153 Caitlin Smith          F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      44:56.3   44:36.0   14:21 16  
109   1094 A. Weise               F      Westerville      OH    US      45:01.0   44:38.1   14:22 10  
110   1104 Anonymous Participant  M      Westerville      OH    US      45:01.3   44:38.7   14:22 48  
111   1112 Michael Taraban        M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      46:07.5   45:42.3   14:43 45  
112   955  Graham Holmes          M      Columbus         OH    US      46:45.1   46:23.3   14:56 58  
113   962  Linda Dillman          F      Lockbourne       OH    US      48:19.5   48:03.3   15:28 63  
114   1092 Ryan Cosley            M      Ashley           OH    US      49:36.4   49:04.6   15:48 15  
115   1101 Sully Fisher           M      Ashley           OH    US      49:36.9   49:05.4   15:48 13  
116   1176 Betsy Decillis         F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      49:30.6   49:06.1   15:48 38  
117   1144 EMILY HAY              F      Blacklick        OH    US      51:50.6   51:25.5   16:33 45  
118   957  Jessica Thimdit        F      Delaware         OH    US      53:55.2   53:20.1   17:10 38  
119   1130 Deanna Kropf           F      Westerville      OH    US      54:02.5   53:23.3   17:11 50  
120   1128 Charity Robl           F      Columbus         OH    US      54:05.4   53:25.7   17:12 43  
121   1188 Michael Neil           M      Worthington      OH    US      53:50.1   53:34.1   17:15 34  
122   1167 Carrie Davis           F      Hilliard         OH    US      55:17.0   54:39.6   17:36 49  
123   1165 Mindi Schaefer         F      Hilliard         OH    US      55:18.8   54:41.7   17:36 41  
124   946  Audrey Jones           F      Columbus         OH    US      55:17.6   54:51.6   17:39 15  
125   947  Windy Holbert          F      Columbus         OH    US      55:17.9   54:52.0   17:40 47  
126   1126 Andrew Szteiter        M      Columbus         OH    US      59:43.2   58:59.6   18:59 38  
127   1190 Jodi Tanis             F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      1:01:12.9 1:00:52.9 19:36 47  
128   1191 Juli Dennis            F      Ashley           OH    US      1:01:13.4 1:00:53.0 19:36 46  
129   1175 Paula Harris           F      Lexington        OH    US      1:07:50.0 1:07:19.4 21:40 71  
130   1174 Morgen Conn            F      Lexington        OH    US      1:07:51.3 1:07:22.0 21:41 19  

Embed Code