Running for Rylea 5k

Sat July 20, 2019 Springfield, OH US 45502 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     79  Nick Shepherd         M      Westerville  OH    US      24:36.2   24:29.9   7:54  28  52.8       1        M Overall 
2     43  Jack Leopard          M      Dayton       OH    US      24:43.0   24:43.0   7:58  36  53.7       1        M 31-40   
3     71  Jeremy Rinehart       M      Springfield  OH    US      25:32.8   25:25.1   8:12  38  53.0       2        M 31-40   
4     68  david riley           M      Springfield  OH    US      26:13.7   26:10.1   8:26  61  61.3       1        M 61-70   
5     52  Marc Masquelier       M      Enon         OH    US      27:13.2   26:46.5   8:38  60  59.4       1        M 51-60   
6     21  C. Faust              M      Hillsboro    OH    US      29:44.5   29:13.7   9:26  7   62.3       1        M 1-10    
7     10  S. Casto              F      Westerville  OH    US      29:51.2   29:35.8   9:33  9   60.3       1        F Overall 
8     56  Justin Maxwell        M      Columbus     OH    US      29:43.5   29:39.2   9:34  27  43.6       1        M 21-30   
9     70  J. Rinehart           M      Springfield  OH    US      29:51.4   29:43.6   9:35  9   54.6       2        M 1-10    
10    63  M. Oren               M      Pataskala    OH    US      30:22.7   30:07.5   9:43  5   70.6       3        M 1-10    
11    19  C. Faust              M      Hillsboro    OH    US      30:37.0   30:27.1   9:49  12  47.3       1        M 11-20   
12    78  Fred Seeger           M      Oregonia     OH    US      30:59.0   30:52.6   9:58  63  52.8       2        M 61-70   
13    77  Ann Seeger            F      Oregonia     OH    US      31:02.0   30:53.2   9:58  63  62.3       1        F 61-70   
14    109 Kyle Wilkins          M      Urbana       OH    US      31:34.2   31:27.1   10:09 23  41.1       2        M 21-30   
15    93  Brandon Thompson      M      Saint Paris  OH    US      32:37.8   32:01.3   10:20 21  40.4       3        M 21-30   
16    73  Jordan Rowe           M      Saint Paris  OH    US      32:26.5   32:19.9   10:26 24  40.0       4        M 21-30   
17    74  Ryan Rowe             M      Saint Paris  OH    US      32:26.7   32:20.1   10:26 25  40.0       5        M 21-30   
18    15  Mason Dail            M      Columbus     OH    US      32:27.0   32:20.7   10:26 24  40.0       6        M 21-30   
19    119 Brittany Binkley      F      Springfield  OH    US      33:55.0   33:52.2   10:56 27  43.4       1        F 21-30   
20    118 Katelyn Wade          F                                 34:23.8   34:21.3   11:05 27  42.8       2        F 21-30   
21    113 Jaini Miller          F      Springfield  OH    US      34:55.4   34:49.7   11:14 42  44.0       1        F 41-50   
22    60  Travis McIntosh       M      Saint Paris  OH    US      44:33.7   34:57.3   11:17 26  37.0       7        M 21-30   
23    80  Amber Sisco           F      Fairborn     OH    US      35:55.1   35:04.0   11:19 29  41.9       3        F 21-30   
24    104 Shannon Toyne         F      Springfield  OH    US      39:33.0   39:23.6   12:42 39  38.2       1        F 31-40   
25    99  Logan Thompson        M      Saint Paris  OH    US      40:54.8   40:10.8   12:58 18  32.3       2        M 11-20   
26    115 Sara Althauser        F                                 40:44.2   40:24.6   13:02 20  36.4       1        F 11-20   
27    9   Nathan Casto          M      Westerville  OH    US      40:54.3   40:34.4   13:05 35  32.6       3        M 31-40   
28    116 Matt Althauser        M      Westerville  OH    US      41:12.2   40:51.5   13:11 55  37.4       2        M 51-60   
29    66  Billy Page            M      Fairborn     OH    US      41:17.7   41:02.3   13:14 27  31.5       8        M 21-30   
30    67  Maria Page            F      Fairborn     OH    US      41:19.9   41:04.8   13:15 28  35.8       4        F 21-30   
31    92  Kevin Taylor          M      Urbana       OH    US      42:32.8   42:16.6   13:38 25  30.6       9        M 21-30   
32    27  Chrystal Goodridge    F      South Vienna OH    US      43:34.9   43:31.2   14:02 42  35.2       2        F 41-50   
33    117 Ashleigh Althauser    F                                 44:40.7   44:20.7   14:18 18  33.3       2        F 11-20   
34    42  Rebecca Keller        F      Westerville  OH    US      45:15.8   44:55.0   14:29 42  34.1       3        F 41-50   
35    41  Dawn Justen           F      New Albany   OH    US      45:15.8   44:55.0   14:29 39  33.5       2        F 31-40   
36    81  Douglas Sisco         M      Fairborn     OH    US      46:43.4   45:55.8   14:49 34  28.6       4        M 31-40   
37    82  H. Sisco              M      Fairborn     OH    US      46:43.6   45:58.2   14:50 2              4        M 1-10    
38    51  Barb Masquelier       F      Enon         OH    US      47:52.2   47:52.2   15:27 60  38.7       1        F 51-60   
39    83  Lacie Smith           F      South Vienna OH    US      50:32.3   49:48.7   16:04 18  29.7       3        F 11-20   
40    4   Amber Baltes          F      Springfield  OH    US      51:08.4   50:22.5   16:15 23  29.2       5        F 21-30   
41    97  Jane Thompson         F      Saint Paris  OH    US      51:07.5   50:27.5   16:17 50  32.7       4        F 41-50   
42    54  P. Maurice            F      De Graff     OH    US      51:15.7   50:49.6   16:24 11  33.1       4        F 11-20   
43    53  Julie Maurice         F      De Graff     OH    US      51:16.8   50:50.9   16:24 38  29.4       3        F 31-40   
44    26  Stacy Gantt           F      Columbus     OH    US      51:46.2   51:34.8   16:38 37  28.9       4        F 31-40   
45    24  Richard Gantt         M      South Vienna OH    US      51:47.7   51:35.5   16:39 68  33.0       3        M 61-70   
46    25  Shirley Gantt         F      South Vienna OH    US      51:47.9   51:37.0   16:39 67  39.3       2        F 61-70   
47    62  Laura Oren            F      Pataskala    OH    US      52:40.7   51:55.3   16:45 36  28.6       5        F 31-40   
48    86  Ann Sparrow           F      Springfield  OH    US      52:18.0   51:55.9   16:45 57  34.4       2        F 51-60   
49    64  Ryan Oren             M      Pataskala    OH    US      52:40.7   52:24.6   16:54 46  27.2       1        M 41-50   
50    48  Jordan Lust           F      richwood     OH    US      1:10:56.0 55:36.0   17:56 25  26.5       6        F 21-30   
51    49  Justine Mallett       F      Hilliard     OH    US      1:10:56.9 55:37.3   17:57 24  26.4       7        F 21-30   
52    120 Jake McClaskie        M                                 1:10:58.7 55:39.2   17:57 27  23.2       10       M 21-30   
53    90  Anthony Sturgeon      M      Springfield  OH    US      56:28.5   56:06.3   18:06 28  23.0       11       M 21-30   
54    76  Maria Schutte         F      Springfield  OH    US      57:06.8   56:52.7   18:21 58  31.8       3        F 51-60   
55    72  Harmony Rogers        F      Columbus     OH    US      57:59.4   57:35.8   18:35 28  25.5       8        F 21-30   
56    102 Shawn Thompson        M      Saint Paris  OH    US      58:36.2   57:56.2   18:41 50  25.4       2        M 41-50   
57    23  Todd Faust            M      Hillsboro    OH    US      58:35.3   58:04.0   18:44 40  23.5       5        M 31-40   
58    114 Melinda Reardon       F                                 58:41.5   58:27.6   18:51 41  26.0       5        F 41-50   
59    112 Lisa Wirkner          F      Springfield  OH    US      58:42.3   58:28.3   18:52 62  32.5       3        F 61-70   
60    12  Kerri Dabbs           F      Avon         IN    US      1:01:59.3 59:13.6   19:06 37  25.2       6        F 31-40   
61    37  Eric Hess             M      Urbana       OH    US      1:01:09.3 1:00:44.6 19:36 23  21.3       12       M 21-30   
62    38  Paige Hess            F      Urbana       OH    US      1:01:08.9 1:00:44.8 19:36 23  24.2       9        F 21-30   
63    110 Megan Wilkins         F      Urbana       OH    US      1:01:10.7 1:00:46.5 19:36 24  24.2       10       F 21-30   
64    14  Z. Dabbs              M      Avon         IN    US      1:02:00.7 1:01:29.5 19:50 8   27.8       5        M 1-10    
65    17  Melody Decker         F      Urbana       OH    US      1:02:58.5 1:02:29.9 20:10 37  23.9       7        F 31-40   
66    13  Z. Dabbs              M      Avon         IN    US      1:03:09.9 1:02:36.8 20:12 11  23.8       3        M 11-20   
67    85  Lisa Snell            F      Arcanum      OH    US      1:02:37.9 1:02:37.9 20:12 47  25.5       11       F 21-30   
68    20  C. Faust              M      Hillsboro    OH    US      1:03:11.1 1:02:38.0 20:12 9   25.9       6        M 1-10    
69    61  Amy Minnich           F      Saint Paris  OH    US      1:03:08.7 1:02:40.6 20:13 41  24.3       6        F 41-50   
70    8   Kimberly Casto        F      Westerville  OH    US      1:04:24.8 1:04:05.1 20:40 33  23.0       8        F 31-40   
71    16  Paul Daniels          M      Bellbrook    OH    US      1:05:27.7 1:04:40.5 20:52 49  22.5       3        M 41-50   
72    39  Anonymous Participant F                         US      1:09:15.1 1:05:52.2 21:15 64  29.6       4        F 61-70   
73    11  Bonnie Crummie        F      Springfield  OH    US      1:09:15.7 1:05:54.7 21:16 68  31.2       5        F 61-70   
74    3   Kaile Baird           F      Westerville  OH    US      1:33:29.1 1:33:29.1 30:09 32  15.8       9        F 31-40   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nick Shepherd 79  28  1       M      Westerville OH US 24:29.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     S. Casto 10  9   7       F      Westerville OH US 29:35.8 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Faust    21  7   6       M      Hillsboro OH US   29:13.7 
2     J. Rinehart 70  9   9       M      Springfield OH US 29:43.6 
3     M. Oren     63  5   10      M      Pataskala OH US   30:07.5 


Male 11 to 20
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     C. Faust       19  12  11      M      Hillsboro OH US   30:27.1   
2     Logan Thompson 99  18  25      M      Saint Paris OH US 40:10.8   
3     Z. Dabbs       13  11  66      M      Avon IN US        1:02:36.8 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Justin Maxwell   56  27  8       M      Columbus OH US    29:39.2 
2     Kyle Wilkins     109 23  14      M      Urbana OH US      31:27.1 
3     Brandon Thompson 93  21  15      M      Saint Paris OH US 32:01.3 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jack Leopard    43  36  2       M      Dayton OH US      24:43.0 
2     Jeremy Rinehart 71  38  3       M      Springfield OH US 25:25.1 
3     Nathan Casto    9   35  27      M      Westerville OH US 40:34.4 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ryan Oren      64  46  49      M      Pataskala OH US   52:24.6   
2     Shawn Thompson 102 50  56      M      Saint Paris OH US 57:56.2   
3     Paul Daniels   16  49  71      M      Bellbrook OH US   1:04:40.5 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marc Masquelier 52  60  5       M      Enon OH US        26:46.5 
2     Matt Althauser  116 55  28      M      Westerville OH US 40:51.5 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     david riley   68  61  4       M      Springfield OH US  26:10.1 
2     Fred Seeger   78  63  12      M      Oregonia OH US     30:52.6 
3     Richard Gantt 24  68  45      M      South Vienna OH US 51:35.5 


Female 11 to 20
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sara Althauser     115 20  26      F                         40:24.6 
2     Ashleigh Althauser 117 18  33      F                         44:20.7 
3     Lacie Smith        83  18  39      F      South Vienna OH US 49:48.7 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brittany Binkley 119 27  19      F      Springfield OH US 33:52.2 
2     Katelyn Wade     118 27  20      F                        34:21.3 
3     Amber Sisco      80  29  23      F      Fairborn OH US    35:04.0 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shannon Toyne 104 39  24      F      Springfield OH US 39:23.6 
2     Dawn Justen   41  39  35      F      New Albany OH US  44:55.0 
3     Julie Maurice 53  38  43      F      De Graff OH US    50:50.9 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jaini Miller       113 42  21      F      Springfield OH US  34:49.7 
2     Chrystal Goodridge 27  42  32      F      South Vienna OH US 43:31.2 
3     Rebecca Keller     42  42  34      F      Westerville OH US  44:55.0 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Barb Masquelier 51  60  38      F      Enon OH US        47:52.2 
2     Ann Sparrow     86  57  48      F      Springfield OH US 51:55.9 
3     Maria Schutte   76  58  54      F      Springfield OH US 56:52.7 


Female 61 to 70
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ann Seeger    77  63  13      F      Oregonia OH US     30:53.2 
2     Shirley Gantt 25  67  46      F      South Vienna OH US 51:37.0 
3     Lisa Wirkner  112 62  59      F      Springfield OH US  58:28.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.