Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                    
                                                                             Time                 Percentage Place                                          
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================ 
1     649  Deborah Kenner            F      Bellevue           WA    US      32:48.79   5:17  43  97.2       1        F Open                                
2     614  Janice Lagutang           F      Everett            WA    US      33:52.70   5:27  46  96.7       2        F Open   PNW Ladies Running Group     
3     620  Anonymous Participant     F                               US      33:52.93   5:27  37  90.8       3        F Open   PNW Ladies Running Group     
4     545  Rekha Mathew              F      Redmond            WA    US      37:12.37   5:59  29  81.5       1        F 20-29  UW MBA Wonder Women          
5     1218 Jennifer Boudreau         F      Sammamish          WA    US      40:55.85   6:35  33  74.3       1        F 30-39                               
6     837  M. Nalani                 F      Everett            WA    US      41:00.54   6:36  12  83.3       1        F 1-14   We are WONDERful             
7     836  Shannon Nalani            F      Everett            WA    US      41:00.56   6:36  39  75.7       2        F 30-39  We are WONDERful             
8     1172 Katie Carter              F      Edmonds            WA    US      42:06.84   6:47  38  73.4       3        F 30-39                               
9     1097 Julia Vautier             F      Kirkland           WA    US      43:56.54   7:04  32  69.1       4        F 30-39  Splat Queens                 
10    586  Rutsuko DeBels            F      Seattle            WA    US      44:21.70   7:08  38  69.7       5        F 30-39                               
11    1066 Debbie Tardio             F      Kirkland           WA    US      44:43.30   7:12  45  72.6       1        F 40-49                               
12    706  Rita Dady                 F      Silverdale         WA    US      44:50.35   7:13  57  83.4       1        F 50-59                               
13    676  Robert Diaz               M      Lynnwood           WA    US      44:53.26   7:13  53  68.7       1        M Open                                
14    1065 Maria Moore               F      Kirkland           WA    US      45:22.25   7:18  46  72.2       2        F 40-49                               
15    705  Kathryn Andrieu           F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      45:31.60   7:20  31  66.6       6        F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group     
16    639  Kate Drefke               F      Redmond            WA    US      47:13.69   7:36  31  64.2       7        F 30-39                               
17    652  Danielle Nourigat         F      Issaquah           WA    US      47:14.69   7:36  32  64.3       8        F 30-39                               
18    1026 Susie Tinker              F      Seattle            WA    US      48:30.16   7:48  25  62.5       2        F 20-29                               
19    557  Morgan Farrar             F      Issaquah           WA    US      48:31.41   7:49  25  62.5       3        F 20-29                               
20    601  Lori Twomey               F      Kirkland           WA    US      48:47.14   7:51  57  76.6       2        F 50-59                               
21    507  Kim Evans                 F      Sammamish          WA    US      49:08.25   7:54  43  64.9       3        F 40-49                               
22    936  Rikke Lamego              F      Bellevue           WA    US      49:44.43   8:00  42  63.6       4        F 40-49                               
23    809  Nikki Hovland             F      Mill Creek         WA    US      50:11.08   8:05  23  60.4       4        F 20-29                               
24    629  Erin Herlihy              F      Seattle            WA    US      50:57.18   8:12  41  61.7       5        F 40-49  Ladies who Lash Out          
25    1050 Trina Sooy                F      Newcastle          WA    US      51:27.42   8:17  42  61.5       6        F 40-49                               
26    555  Rebecca Morrill           F      Monroe             WA    US      52:37.18   8:28  44  61.1       7        F 40-49                               
27    638  Dana Reinhart             F      Renton             WA    US      52:40.08   8:29  28  57.6       5        F 20-29                               
28    612  Blair Morgan-Livingston   F      Seattle            WA    US      52:47.87   8:30  37  58.3       9        F 30-39                               
29    907  Amber Wood                F      Seattle            WA    US      53:22.31   8:35  34  57.1       10       F 30-39                               
30    807  Lyndsey Tews              F      Seattle            WA    US      53:22.97   8:35  34  57.1       11       F 30-39  Ladies who Lash Out          
31    905  Janelle Ploetz            F      Seattle            WA    US      53:25.86   8:36  32  56.8       12       F 30-39                               
32    883  Elizabeth Megathlin       F      Seattle            WA    US      53:26.85   8:36  51  64.9       3        F 50-59  Ninjas                       
33    605  Susan George              F      Dupont             WA    US      53:36.78   8:38  52  65.5       4        F 50-59                               
34    681  Lauren Henry              F      Bainbridge Island  WA    US      53:38.42   8:38  35  57.0       13       F 30-39                               
35    550  Terri Norley              F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      54:11.66   8:43  46  60.5       8        F 40-49  The Wonder Warriors          
36    551  Faith Norley              F      Snohomish          WA    US      54:12.08   8:43  46  60.5       9        F 40-49  The Wonder Warriors          
37    926  Katie Brewer              F      Lakewood           WA    US      54:23.58   8:45  51  63.8       5        F 50-59                               
38    925  Kirsten Anawalt           F      Seattle            WA    US      54:24.80   8:45  51  63.7       6        F 50-59                               
39    519  Susan Wheaton             F      Seattle            WA    US      54:37.14   8:47  60  71.2       1        F 60-69  SGLRG                        
40    1180 Molly Capron              F      Seattle            WA    US      55:31.64   8:56  44  57.9       10       F 40-49  MDRT                         
41    709  Virginia Andreotti-Jones  F      Everett            WA    US      55:52.84   9:00  34  54.5       14       F 30-39                               
42    1086 Lori Richards             F      Kirkland           WA    US      55:52.95   9:00  48  59.9       11       F 40-49  Orangetheory Fitness Redmond 
43    567  Jennifer Gardell          F      Seattle            WA    US      55:53.58   9:00  39  55.6       15       F 30-39                               
44    518  Van Ginger                F      Seattle            WA    US      55:59.10   9:01  44  57.4       12       F 40-49  MDRT                         
45    588  Katherine Berry           F      Redmond            WA    US      56:04.78   9:02  35  54.5       16       F 30-39                               
46    1245 Bobbi Doughton            F      Bothell            WA    US      56:06.34   9:02  39  55.3       17       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group     
47    616  Jennifer Nelson           F      Arlington          WA    US      56:06.43   9:02  48  59.7       13       F 40-49                               
48    1214 Tanya Gutierrez           F      Zillah             WA    US      56:07.62   9:02  40  55.6       14       F 40-49                               
49    1082 Amy Leonardson            F      Seattle            WA    US      56:38.44   9:07  47  58.4       15       F 40-49                               
50    690  Katie Kozlowski           F      Kirkland           WA    US      56:50.28   9:09  36  53.9       18       F 30-39                               
51    899  Francine Baran            F      Seattle            WA    US      56:53.33   9:09  53  62.5       7        F 50-59  Ladies who Lash Out          
52    794  Tamaria Sanderson         F      Bellevue           WA    US      56:53.33   9:09  42  55.6       16       F 40-49                               
53    800  Christine McMann          F      Redmond            WA    US      56:53.38   9:09  51  61.0       8        F 50-59                               
54    793  Laura Sanderson           F      Seattle            WA    US      56:53.41   9:09  42  55.6       17       F 40-49                               
55    625  Shelley Pearce            F      Kenmore            WA    US      56:59.95   9:10  47  58.1       18       F 40-49                               
56    915  Tina Julian               F      Lynnwood           WA    US      57:04.48   9:11  46  57.4       19       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group     
57    1244 Kat Chin                  F      Everett            WA    US      57:08.69   9:12  36  53.6       19       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group     
58    1246 Cara Masino               F      Seattle            WA    US      57:09.34   9:12  43  55.8       20       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group     
59    543  Mallory Monsma            F      Seattle            WA    US      57:10.41   9:12  30  53.1       20       F 30-39  UW MBA Wonder Women          
60    877  Meaghan Nolte             F      Ellensburg         WA    US      57:15.18   9:13  37  53.7       21       F 30-39                               
61    650  Jessica Darval            F      Seattle            WA    US      57:33.64   9:16  31  52.7       22       F 30-39  Unicorn Sisters              
62    1204 Christina Gutierrez       F      Seattle            WA    US      57:36.01   9:16  29  52.7       6        F 20-29                               
63    1185 Pamela Lee                F      Vancouver          BC    CA      57:47.85   9:18  40  54.0       21       F 40-49                               
64    879  Sophie Bjorkquist         F      Seattle            WA    US      57:57.54   9:20  29  52.3       7        F 20-29                               
65    880  Meaghan Halverson         F      Seattle            WA    US      57:58.18   9:20  31  52.3       23       F 30-39                               
66    802  Marilia Cortez            F      Seattle            WA    US      58:06.68   9:21  34  52.4       24       F 30-39                               
67    959  Tal Goldbloom             F      Redmond            WA    US      58:07.21   9:21  37  52.9       25       F 30-39                               
68    677  Marie Spengler            F      Lynnwood           WA    US      58:07.56   9:21  48  57.6       22       F 40-49                               
69    610  Ana Calderon              F      Tampa              FL    US      58:11.11   9:22  39  53.4       26       F 30-39                               
70    659  Willadee Worthington King F      Lynden             WA    US      58:16.78   9:23  46  56.2       23       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group     
71    596  Julie Barker              F      Kirkland           WA    US      58:25.50   9:24  38  52.9       27       F 30-39                               
72    1079 Cynthia Durand            F      North Bend         WA    US      58:29.84   9:25  45  55.5       24       F 40-49  Team Fierce                  
73    604  Adrienne Lopata           F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      58:32.75   9:25  39  53.0       28       F 30-39                               
74    885  Michelle Schwantes        F      Everett            WA    US      58:50.46   9:28  32  51.6       29       F 30-39                               
75    911  Shauna Dixon              F      Lynnwood           WA    US      58:50.99   9:28  21  51.5       8        F 20-29                               
76    930  Dawn Naye                 F      Mercer Island      WA    US      58:58.88   9:30  48  56.8       25       F 40-49                               
77    511  Rose Maresh               F      Newcastle          WA    US      59:04.39   9:30  15  54.4       1        F 15-19                               
78    931  Sarah Hisker              F      Mercer Island      WA    US      59:10.91   9:31  18  51.8       2        F 15-19                               
79    504  Jamie Zimmerman           F      Seattle            WA    US      59:11.34   9:32  30  51.2       30       F 30-39                               
80    1179 Eamaer Mcguigan           F      Edmonds            WA    US      59:21.13   9:33  44  54.2       26       F 40-49                               
81    1039 Dusty Bauer               F      Sumner             WA    US      59:22.41   9:33  44  54.1       27       F 40-49                               
82    1038 Carrie Lemagie            F      Puyallup           WA    US      59:22.66   9:33  49  57.0       28       F 40-49                               
83    572  Allyson DeKoekkoek        F      Everett            WA    US      59:26.05   9:34  37  51.8       31       F 30-39                               
84    552  Anonymous Participant     F                               US      59:31.14   9:35  35  51.3       32       F 30-39                               
85    553  Candice Storm             F      Eatonville         WA    US      59:35.82   9:35  42  53.1       29       F 40-49  The Wonder Warriors          
86    554  Jana McIlraith            F      Eatonville         WA    US      59:36.63   9:36  44  53.9       30       F 40-49  The Wonder Warriors          
87    944  Amy Wooten                F      Seattle            WA    US      59:42.63   9:37  26  50.8       9        F 20-29                               
88    825  Rachel Schriber           F      Seattle            WA    US      59:42.64   9:37  35  51.2       33       F 30-39                               
89    523  Tamami Smith              F      Yigo               AP    US      59:46.74   9:37  45  54.3       31       F 40-49                               
90    521  Susan Smith               F      Portland           OR    US      59:47.42   9:37  26  50.7       10       F 20-29                               
91    823  Carrie Predmore           F      Redmond            WA    US      59:55.41   9:39  27  50.6       11       F 20-29  Flying Zambonies             
92    887  Sarah Woods               F      Duvall             WA    US      59:56.15   9:39  31  50.6       34       F 30-39  Monolith Productions         
93    1020 Marci Beppu               F      Renton             WA    US      59:59.93   9:39  46  54.6       32       F 40-49  CP Newcastle                 
94    1018 Elise Crumpacker          F      Renton             WA    US      1:00:00.70 9:39  35  50.9       35       F 30-39  CP Newcastle                 
95    1019 Allison Bligh             F      Newcastle          WA    US      1:00:00.79 9:39  42  52.7       33       F 40-49  CP Newcastle                 
96    1237 Gretchen Gibbs            F      Maple Valley       WA    US      1:00:11.15 9:41  40  51.9       34       F 40-49                               
97    558  Erika Cox                 F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:00:25.63 9:43  34  50.4       36       F 30-39  Women of Wonder              
98    565  Geraldine Levet           F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:00:25.74 9:44  43  52.8       35       F 40-49                               
99    1256 Cheryl Gustafson          F      Lynnwood           WA    US      1:00:29.06 9:44  37  50.9       37       F 30-39                               
100   598  Traci Haynie              F      Everett            WA    US      1:00:30.21 9:44  32  50.2       38       F 30-39                               
101   678  Janet Leung               F      Vancouver          BC    CA      1:00:33.74 9:45  29  50.1       12       F 20-29                               
102   910  Ginna Cuadra              F      Heredia                  CR      1:00:42.38 9:46  33  50.1       39       F 30-39                               
103   1017 Beverly Patton            F      Marysville         WA    US      1:00:54.80 9:48  38  50.7       40       F 30-39                               
104   1208 Jaclyn Mitchell           F      Renton             WA    US      1:01:00.58 9:49  42  51.9       36       F 40-49                               
105   914  Lori Jaeger               F      Olympia            WA    US      1:01:16.52 9:52  36  50.0       41       F 30-39                               
106   520  Carrie Mussbacher         F      Edmonton           AB    CA      1:01:17.95 9:52  33  49.6       42       F 30-39                               
107   661  Siobhan Budwey            F      Olympia            WA    US      1:01:20.40 9:52  39  50.6       43       F 30-39  Tacomazons                   
108   506  Abigail Goux              F      Seattle            WA    US      1:01:22.77 9:53  23  49.4       13       F 20-29                               
109   643  Patrice Wilcox            F      Yelm               WA    US      1:01:32.69 9:54  37  50.0       44       F 30-39                               
110   1171 maria barksdale           F      Lynnwood           WA    US      1:01:38.41 9:55  57  60.6       9        F 50-59  The Wonder Women             
111   1081 Jennie Blockhus           F      Kenmore            WA    US      1:01:44.67 9:56  41  50.9       37       F 40-49                               
112   923  Jodi Becker               F      Redmond            WA    US      1:01:57.16 9:58  54  58.1       10       F 50-59                               
113   817  Ana Saavedra              F      Seattle            WA    US      1:02:00.50 9:59  29  48.9       14       F 20-29                               
114   830  Abby Lee                  F      Bellevue           WA    US      1:02:04.58 9:59  38  49.8       45       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group     
115   1163 Jamie Jamieson Tancrell   F      Anacortes          WA    US      1:02:06.75 10:00 38  49.7       46       F 30-39                               
116   1255 Victoria Castaneda        F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:02:08.91 10:00 44  51.7       38       F 40-49  Rainbow Dash                 
117   937  Ashley Keasal             F      Edmonds            WA    US      1:02:11.91 10:01 33  48.9       47       F 30-39                               
118   935  Jennifer Daffon           F      Everett            WA    US      1:02:13.76 10:01 38  49.7       48       F 30-39                               
119   509  Michele Maresh            F      Newcastle          WA    US      1:02:17.08 10:01 45  52.1       39       F 40-49                               
120   512  McKenzie Maresh           F      Newcastle          WA    US      1:02:17.46 10:01 15  51.6       3        F 15-19                               
121   891  Mari Clark                F      KennewickKennewick WA    US      1:02:27.78 10:03 39  49.7       49       F 30-39  Clark’s Crazies             
122   692  Lisa Leo                  F      Pacific Grove      CA    US      1:02:29.25 10:03 51  55.5       11       F 50-59                               
123   517  Sarah Knox                F      Seattle            WA    US      1:02:33.34 10:04 39  49.6       50       F 30-39                               
124   909  Alejandra Jimenez         F      San Jose                 CR      1:02:50.84 10:07 36  48.8       51       F 30-39                               
125   607  Kara Cox                  F      Seattle            WA    US      1:02:51.67 10:07 29  48.3       15       F 20-29                               
126   641  Steph Eadie               F      Seattle            WA    US      1:02:59.20 10:08 29  48.2       16       F 20-29                               
127   657  Tracy Taddonio            F      Snoqualmie         WA    US      1:03:14.68 10:11 36  48.5       52       F 30-39                               
128   1100 Emily Jasper              F      Mill creek         WA    US      1:03:18.41 10:11 41  49.7       40       F 40-49                               
129   516  Izumi Suzuki              F      Newcastle          WA    US      1:03:26.15 10:13 49  53.4       41       F 40-49                               
130   569  Mel Cortez                F      Seattle            WA    US      1:03:30.55 10:13 28  47.8       17       F 20-29                               
131   653  Christine Lee             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:03:31.17 10:13 36  48.3       53       F 30-39  Running for mimosas          
132   583  Makaila Woodard           F      Silverdale         WA    US      1:03:43.11 10:15 27  47.6       18       F 20-29  Team Red White and Blue      
133   913  Jennifer Duffield         F      Olympia            WA    US      1:03:43.78 10:15 62  62.7       2        F 60-69                               
134   958  Tamar Shifman             F      Redmond            WA    US      1:03:48.28 10:16 49  53.1       42       F 40-49                               
135   1219 Alisha Nymark             F      Mukilteo           WA    US      1:03:49.93 10:16 44  50.4       43       F 40-49                               
136   789  Mickey Schiller           F      Mercer Island      WA    US      1:03:50.43 10:16 47  51.8       44       F 40-49                               
137   1247 Anna Strahan              F      Everett            WA    US      1:03:52.28 10:17 41  49.2       45       F 40-49                               
138   1221 Tuggi Munkhuu             F      Issaquah           WA    US      1:03:54.21 10:17 35  47.8       54       F 30-39                               
139   640  An Pham                   F      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:05.80 10:19 31  47.3       55       F 30-39                               
140   575  Cornelia Clark            F      Renton             WA    US      1:04:06.94 10:19 53  55.4       12       F 50-59                               
141   584  Chelsea Brannan           F      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:11.24 10:20 30  47.3       56       F 30-39                               
142   938  Hilary Moore              F      bothell            WA    US      1:04:26.78 10:22 31  47.1       57       F 30-39  Holliday Girls               
143   637  Karla Fleming             F      Athol              ID    US      1:04:27.96 10:22 46  50.8       46       F 40-49                               
144   726  Jennifer Williamson       F      Woodinville        WA    US      1:04:39.66 10:24 33  47.0       58       F 30-39  F*** Running                 
145   1060 Abbey Cantrell            F      Snoqualmie         WA    US      1:04:47.55 10:26 39  47.9       59       F 30-39  The Hot Flashes              
146   712  Leah Chen                 F      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:50.99 10:26 41  48.5       47       F 40-49                               
147   535  Lindsay Walker            F      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:59.93 10:28 40  48.1       48       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group     
148   540  Victoria Burgess          F      Seattle            WA    US      1:05:14.47 10:30 36  47.0       60       F 30-39                               
149   1209 Kristen Roberts           F      Renton             WA    US      1:05:16.82 10:30 37  47.1       61       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group     
150   894  Ellie Bender              F      Shoreline          WA    US      1:05:16.87 10:30 38  47.3       62       F 30-39                               
151   559  kat rogers                F      Redmond            WA    US      1:05:25.43 10:32 43  48.7       49       F 40-49                               
152   548  Anonymous Participant     F                               US      1:05:26.87 10:32 28  46.3       19       F 20-29                               
153   524  Amanda Rickett            F      Maple Valley       WA    US      1:05:34.32 10:33 37  46.9       63       F 30-39                               
154   617  Jennifer Esteban          F      Snoqualmie         WA    US      1:05:38.22 10:34 42  48.2       50       F 40-49                               
155   1030 Alicia Armer              F      Oak Harbor         WA    US      1:05:39.29 10:34 52  53.5       13       F 50-59                               
156   621  Ariana Linskey            F      Bothell            WA    US      1:05:42.12 10:34 28  46.2       20       F 20-29                               
157   597  Samantha Davis            F      Edmonds            WA    US      1:05:43.75 10:35 34  46.4       64       F 30-39                               
158   801  Julie Teeters             F      North Bend         WA    US      1:05:46.30 10:35 46  49.8       51       F 40-49                               
159   1067 Leslie Zednai             F      Vancouver          BC    CA      1:05:46.72 10:35 47  50.3       52       F 40-49                               
160   1210 Susie Laatsch             F      North Bend         WA    US      1:05:47.11 10:35 38  47.0       65       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group     
161   585  Kathryn Wishmeyer         F      Everett            WA    US      1:06:04.04 10:38 45  49.1       53       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group     
162   1240 Krystal Brown             F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:06:06.84 10:38 32  45.9       66       F 30-39                               
163   1239 Mary Reifel               F      Belfair            WA    US      1:06:07.54 10:39 55  55.1       14       F 50-59                               
164   808  Lydia Hovland             F      Mill Creek         WA    US      1:06:08.79 10:39 54  54.4       15       F 50-59                               
165   515  Susan Kwong               F      Bellevue           WA    US      1:06:16.39 10:40 41  47.4       54       F 40-49                               
166   599  Sandy Fleming             F      Redmond            WA    US      1:06:18.84 10:40 58  57.1       16       F 50-59                               
167   1052 Rachael Hunt              F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      1:06:22.28 10:41 27  45.7       21       F 20-29                               
168   579  KRISTINA STEFFEN          F      Issaquah           WA    US      1:06:25.09 10:41 43  48.0       55       F 40-49  Ninjas                       
169   893  Angelina Moore            F      Sumner             WA    US      1:06:45.54 10:45 41  47.1       56       F 40-49                               
170   957  Kathy Gallagher           F      Poulsbo            WA    US      1:06:52.35 10:46 47  49.5       57       F 40-49                               
171   686  Carine Laine              F      Redmond            WA    US      1:06:57.04 10:46 45  48.5       58       F 40-49                               
172   619  Roaa Sakr                 F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:07:05.54 10:48 32  45.3       67       F 30-39  Rainbow Dash                 
173   688  Diane Davi                F      Issaquah           WA    US      1:07:11.18 10:49 36  45.6       68       F 30-39                               
174   687  Janell Barker             F      Bothell            WA    US      1:07:11.78 10:49 37  45.8       69       F 30-39                               
175   627  Ashley Douglas            F      Seattle            WA    US      1:07:19.54 10:50 32  45.1       70       F 30-39                               
176   628  Elizabeth Bestgen         F      Seattle            WA    US      1:07:19.88 10:50 28  45.1       22       F 20-29                               
177   718  Julia De Simone           M      Seattle            WA    US      1:07:45.58 10:54 31  39.5       2        M Open                                
178   805  Amal Khalaf               F      Sammamish          WA    US      1:07:51.45 10:55 36  45.2       71       F 30-39  Rainbow Dash                 
179   956  Michelle Cabrera          F      Mercer Island      WA    US      1:08:00.65 10:57 40  45.9       59       F 40-49  Ladies who Lash Out          
180   1167 Sandra Stelling           F      Seattle            WA    US      1:08:05.85 10:58 50  50.3       17       F 50-59  Ninjas                       
181   791  Melissa Eastlick          F      Grapeview          WA    US      1:08:15.68 10:59 39  45.5       72       F 30-39  Team Bestie                  
182   832  Abby White                F      Issaquah           WA    US      1:08:16.81 10:59 37  45.1       73       F 30-39                               
183   580  Karlin Foor               F      Kent               WA    US      1:08:16.94 10:59 29  44.4       23       F 20-29  Team Red White and Blue      
184   829  Rashmi Balekundargi       F      Seattle            WA    US      1:08:17.85 10:59 33  44.5       74       F 30-39  Wonder(ful) Women            
185   828  Nishreen Ali              F      Seattle            WA    US      1:08:20.02 11:00 31  44.4       75       F 30-39  Wonder(ful) Women            
186   665  Stina Miller              F      Kenmore            WA    US      1:08:25.09 11:01 36  44.8       76       F 30-39                               
187   906  Daisy Gacutan             F      Sammamish          WA    US      1:08:28.61 11:01 37  44.9       77       F 30-39                               
188   663  Brooke Kisser             F      Mount Vernon       WA    US      1:09:03.90 11:07 38  44.7       78       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group     
189   664  A. Kisser                 F      Mount Vernon       WA    US      1:09:04.02 11:07 8   55.8       2        F 1-14   PNW Ladies Running Group     
190   1054 Preslie Patricelli        F      Auburn             WA    US      1:09:12.36 11:08 29  43.8       24       F 20-29                               
191   1055 Ronda Nelson              F      Auburn             WA    US      1:09:12.49 11:08 49  48.9       60       F 40-49                               
192   796  Kristy Kunkle             F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:09:29.58 11:11 34  43.8       79       F 30-39  Women of Wonder              
193   1078 Debbie Fase               F      Vancouver          BC    CA      1:09:41.33 11:13 39  44.6       80       F 30-39                               
194   503  Jenifer Gonzales          F      Seattle            WA    US      1:09:43.71 11:13 39  44.5       81       F 30-39                               
195   1083 Angelina Wallent          F      Sammamish          WA    US      1:09:46.12 11:14 48  48.0       61       F 40-49                               
196   1178 ROXY GETMAN               F      Kent               WA    US      1:09:50.75 11:14 43  45.6       62       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group     
197   1249 Maris Pleasant            F      Seattle            WA    US      1:09:58.56 11:16 36  43.8       82       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group     
198   843  Tammy Zinda               F      Fircrest           WA    US      1:09:59.73 11:16 51  49.6       18       F 50-59  PNW Ladies Running Group     
199   1248 Mary Lee                  F      Bothell            WA    US      1:09:59.99 11:16 35  43.6       83       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group     
200   1250 Beth Hastert              F      Mckenna            WA    US      1:10:00.24 11:16 43  45.5       63       F 40-49                               
201   890  Rosalie Hallenbeck        F      Seattle            WA    US      1:10:04.91 11:17 56  52.7       19       F 50-59  Ninjas                       
202   1182 Melissa Estuesta          F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:10:05.12 11:17 33  43.4       84       F 30-39                               
203   680  Leanne Carey              F      Chilliwack         BC    CA      1:10:12.84 11:18 48  47.7       64       F 40-49                               
204   898  Krima Molina              F      North Bend         WA    US      1:10:15.62 11:18 32  43.2       85       F 30-39                               
205   672  Kathy Miller              F      Port Orchard       WA    US      1:10:25.84 11:20 48  47.5       65       F 40-49                               
206   1212 Christie Eppler           F      Seattle            WA    US      1:11:19.33 11:29 46  45.9       66       F 40-49                               
207   1213 Kathryn Warner            F      Portland           OR    US      1:11:20.10 11:29 47  46.4       67       F 40-49                               
208   528  Shelly Ayers              F      Seattle            WA    US      1:11:36.82 11:32 35  42.7       86       F 30-39                               
209   1268 Autumn Holland            F      Issaquah           WA    US      1:11:46.68 11:33 37  42.9       87       F 30-39                               
210   1168 Blakely Rickett           F      Sammamish          WA    US      1:12:06.77 11:36 45  45.0       68       F 40-49                               
211   654  Jennifer Cain             F      Auburn             WA    US      1:12:11.00 11:37 44  44.5       69       F 40-49                               
212   1169 lucy schweiss             F      Renton             WA    US      1:12:17.00 11:38 59  53.1       20       F 50-59                               
213   831  Grace Hastings            F      Bothell            WA    US      1:12:34.82 11:41 28  41.8       25       F 20-29                               
214   795  Pauline Yerkovich         F      Seattle            WA    US      1:13:00.05 11:45 43  43.7       70       F 40-49                               
215   578  Laura Huang               F      Seattle            WA    US      1:14:13.39 11:57 31  40.9       88       F 30-39  Ladies who Lash Out          
216   655  Donna Cronk               F      Snoqualmie         WA    US      1:14:27.59 11:59 50  46.0       21       F 50-59                               
217   530  Chantelle Bowles          F      Langley            BC    CA      1:15:12.20 12:06 31  40.3       89       F 30-39                               
218   708  Ronie Watson              F      Seabeck            WA    US      1:15:20.27 12:07 47  43.9       71       F 40-49                               
219   674  Lisa Becker               F      Seabeck            WA    US      1:15:21.00 12:08 52  46.6       22       F 50-59                               
220   1253 Cori Hickman              F      Arlington          WA    US      1:15:23.13 12:08 48  44.4       72       F 40-49                               
221   945  Gretchen Hunkapiller      F      Redmond            WA    US      1:15:47.78 12:12 35  40.3       90       F 30-39                               
222   1220 Mandy Wood                F      Poulsbo            WA    US      1:16:09.77 12:15 41  41.3       73       F 40-49                               
223   711  Mary Munro                F      maple ridge        BC    CA      1:16:10.05 12:15 51  45.5       23       F 50-59                               
224   675  Leanne Boone-Fawcett      F      langley            BC    CA      1:16:10.99 12:16 52  46.1       24       F 50-59                               
225   715  Stefi Terry               F      Seattle            WA    US      1:16:29.12 12:19 28  39.7       26       F 20-29                               
226   799  Amy Bemis                 F      Covington          WA    US      1:16:30.28 12:19 30  39.6       91       F 30-39                               
227   1270 Heidi McDade              F      Fall City          WA    US      1:16:44.10 12:21 46  42.7       74       F 40-49                               
228   602  Ramya Rangarajan          F      Redmond            WA    US      1:16:44.43 12:21 37  40.1       92       F 30-39                               
229   918  Crystal Sanchez           F      Seattle            WA    US      1:16:53.96 12:23 46  42.6       75       F 40-49                               
230   702  Gina Thayer               F      Redmond            WA    US      1:17:04.87 12:24 33  39.5       93       F 30-39                               
231   703  Stephanie-Marie Banks     F      Duvall             WA    US      1:17:05.73 12:24 28  39.3       27       F 20-29                               
232   932  Alicia Rogers             F      Redmond            WA    US      1:17:06.00 12:24 31  39.3       94       F 30-39                               
233   1041 Karen Crocker             F      Marysville         WA    US      1:17:10.66 12:25 34  39.5       95       F 30-39                               
234   542  Shar Montgomery           F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:17:25.89 12:28 47  42.7       76       F 40-49                               
235   648  Katrina Alexander         F      Seattle            WA    US      1:17:32.34 12:29 36  39.5       96       F 30-39  Running for mimosas          
236   622  Christine Zuba            F      Seattle            WA    US      1:17:41.00 12:30 44  41.4       77       F 40-49                               
237   921  JENNIFER RAZ-LEVAKE       F      Bothell            WA    US      1:17:46.39 12:31 40  40.2       78       F 40-49                               
238   592  Kimberly Couret           F      Seattle            WA    US      1:18:10.99 12:35 46  41.9       79       F 40-49                               
239   1096 Melissa Steffensen        F      Sumner             WA    US      1:18:20.37 12:36 37  39.3       97       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group     
240   1057 Susan Gillespie           F      Snoqualmie         WA    US      1:18:33.65 12:39 42  40.3       80       F 40-49  The Hot Flashes              
241   630  Shannon Hoskovec          F      Renton             WA    US      1:18:38.81 12:39 41  40.0       81       F 40-49                               
242   900  Erika Yuag                F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:18:40.05 12:40 31  38.6       98       F 30-39                               
243   631  Hazel Salinas             F      Bothell            WA    US      1:18:40.30 12:40 32  38.6       99       F 30-39                               
244   920  Wilma Stordahl            F      Redmond            WA    US      1:18:50.96 12:41 51  44.0       25       F 50-59                               
245   827  Susan Cassell             F      Boise              ID    US      1:19:13.78 12:45 47  41.8       82       F 40-49                               
246   525  Jennifer Thompson         F      Auburn             WA    US      1:19:33.35 12:48 48  42.1       83       F 40-49                               
247   704  Tanya Ranchigoda          F      Seattle            WA    US      1:19:33.98 12:48 44  40.4       84       F 40-49                               
248   689  Katie Whitley             F      Bellevue           WA    US      1:19:35.56 12:49 39  39.0       100      F 30-39                               
249   1206 Shruti Goins              F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:19:36.03 12:49 34  38.3       101      F 30-39                               
250   720  CHRISTY LAGRANDEUR        F      Auburn             WA    US      1:19:42.34 12:50 54  45.1       26       F 50-59                               
251   683  Sue Bock                  F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      1:19:44.12 12:50 44  40.3       85       F 40-49                               
252   942  Hannah Hall               F      Woodinville        WA    US      1:19:46.16 12:50 13  41.9       3        F 1-14   Hannah's Heroes              
253   1087 Kimberly Witte            F      Tracyton           WA    US      1:20:00.61 12:53 42  39.6       86       F 40-49  Smells like Team Spirit      
254   725  Maleah Tugade             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:20:00.67 12:53 23  37.9       28       F 20-29  F*** Running                 
255   941  Rowena Hall               F      Woodinville        WA    US      1:20:05.14 12:53 44  40.1       87       F 40-49  Hannah's Heroes              
256   814  Brianna Clark             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:20:06.88 12:54 42  39.5       88       F 40-49  Vegas or Bust                
257   547  Caroline Sanchez          F      Redmond            WA    US      1:20:22.78 12:56 43  39.7       89       F 40-49                               
258   561  Kerry Mcmahon             F      Lakewood           WA    US      1:20:43.75 13:00 53  44.0       27       F 50-59                               
259   562  Maddy McMahon             F      Lakewood           WA    US      1:20:44.77 13:00 22  37.6       29       F 20-29                               
260   1184 Jessica Phommachanh       F      Chula Vista        CA    US      1:20:49.21 13:00 42  39.2       90       F 40-49  Chucky V Chickas             
261   1225 Valerie Sandoval          F      Puyallup           WA    US      1:21:07.03 13:03 27  37.4       30       F 20-29                               
262   1238 Renee Weston              F      Maple Valley       WA    US      1:21:17.57 13:05 37  37.8       102      F 30-39                               
263   501  Lacy McDonald             F      Renton             WA    US      1:21:17.59 13:05 37  37.8       103      F 30-39                               
264   1085 HOPE TORREGOSA            F      Silverdale         WA    US      1:21:35.64 13:08 38  37.9       104      F 30-39  DARNA                        
265   668  Tina Albedyll             F      Snohomish          WA    US      1:22:00.28 13:12 44  39.2       91       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group     
266   713  Corinne DiGiovanni        F      Bellevue           WA    US      1:22:22.56 13:15 37  37.3       105      F 30-39                               
267   928  Trish Ederer              F      Shoreline          WA    US      1:22:24.39 13:16 49  41.1       92       F 40-49                               
268   714  Whitney Knowlton          F      Seattle            WA    US      1:22:26.37 13:16 31  36.8       106      F 30-39                               
269   1044 Evelyn Hernandez          F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:22:35.76 13:18 44  38.9       93       F 40-49                               
270   1023 Wendy McNeal              F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:23:25.57 13:26 38  37.0       107      F 30-39                               
271   953  Caryn Casterline          F      Renton             WA    US      1:23:29.19 13:26 48  40.1       94       F 40-49                               
272   889  Shiji E                   F      Sammamish          WA    US      1:23:34.26 13:27 39  37.2       108      F 30-39                               
273   723  Kristen Reed              F      Kent               WA    US      1:23:35.25 13:27 39  37.1       109      F 30-39                               
274   888  Kate Nielson              F      Snohomish          WA    US      1:24:22.79 13:35 41  37.3       95       F 40-49                               
275   1156 Nizha Shree               F      Redmond            WA    US      1:24:36.38 13:37 29  35.9       31       F 20-29                               
276   1157 Sarania Mariappan         F      Redmond            WA    US      1:24:36.77 13:37 29  35.8       32       F 20-29                               
277   819  Ashley Duncan             F      Renton             WA    US      1:24:39.44 13:37 34  36.0       110      F 30-39                               
278   798  Amy Burns                 F      Shoreline          WA    US      1:25:13.15 13:43 37  36.1       111      F 30-39                               
279   679  Jessica Hausman           F      Tumwater           WA    US      1:25:48.69 13:49 39  36.2       112      F 30-39  MRTT/SRTT                    
280   581  Julie Bailey              F      Maple Valley       WA    US      1:25:56.59 13:50 48  39.0       96       F 40-49  Ninjas                       
281   716  Michelle Palazzo          F      Surrey             BC    CA      1:26:06.77 13:52 44  37.3       97       F 40-49                               
282   609  Melissa Battle            F      Seattle            WA    US      1:26:23.59 13:54 41  36.4       98       F 40-49                               
283   608  Heidi Mitrovich           M      Renton             WA    US      1:26:25.19 13:54 43  32.8       3        M Open                                
284   1028 Hedy Lavinsky             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:26:26.47 13:55 35  35.3       113      F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group     
285   1226 Glory Hassani             F      Lake Tapps         WA    US      1:27:19.09 14:03 47  37.9       99       F 40-49                               
286   1259 Kathy O’Connor          F      Renton             WA    US      1:27:39.09 14:06 49  38.6       100      F 40-49                               
287   788  Allison Bekeny            F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:27:50.61 14:08 31  34.5       114      F 30-39                               
288   1181 Kianna Montz              F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:28:00.04 14:10 36  34.8       115      F 30-39  Run for it                   
289   1034 Tracy Ackerson            F      Maple Valley       WA    US      1:28:02.49 14:10 41  35.7       101      F 40-49  Wonder Stars                 
290   1033 Dawn Fulmer               F      Renton             WA    US      1:28:03.04 14:10 42  35.9       102      F 40-49                               
291   908  Kelsey Peterson           F      Redmond            WA    US      1:28:07.42 14:11 34  34.6       116      F 30-39                               
292   1263 Deborah Walter            F      Monroe             WA    US      1:28:46.46 14:17 40  35.2       103      F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group     
293   505  Janet Kim                 F      Bothell            WA    US      1:28:46.73 14:17 35  34.4       117      F 30-39                               
294   841  Maria Howard              F      Bothell            WA    US      1:29:02.86 14:20 61  44.3       3        F 60-69                               
295   811  Robin Cavanaugh           F      Selah              WA    US      1:29:23.28 14:23 54  40.3       28       F 50-59                               
296   1051 Ashley Schuster           F      Bothell            WA    US      1:30:00.93 14:29 28  33.7       33       F 20-29                               
297   952  Elizabeth Wallwork        F      Edgewood           WA    US      1:30:50.12 14:37 58  41.7       29       F 50-59                               
298   666  Becky Quimby-Bingham      F      Seattle            WA    US      1:30:50.47 14:37 45  35.7       104      F 40-49                               
299   951  Katrina Bettis            F      Kent               WA    US      1:30:51.43 14:37 40  34.4       105      F 40-49                               
300   667  Kathryn Kegel             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:30:52.49 14:37 38  34.0       118      F 30-39                               
301   1267 Elizabeth Forbes          F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:31:08.38 14:40 52  38.5       30       F 50-59                               
302   1158 Trish Duncan              F      Kent               WA    US      1:31:17.91 14:42 50  37.5       31       F 50-59  Run-Walk-Crawl               
303   1089 Jackie Jones              F      Port Ludlow        WA    US      1:31:30.70 14:44 45  35.5       106      F 40-49  Smells like Team Spirit      
304   1088 Brandi Kubat-Snow         F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:31:34.73 14:44 38  33.7       119      F 30-39  Smells like Team Spirit      
305   1071 Emiliza Gutierrez         F      Bellevue           WA    US      1:31:41.87 14:45 29  33.1       34       F 20-29                               
306   912  Melissa O'Brien           F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:32:34.53 14:54 32  32.8       120      F 30-39                               
307   1933 GINGER GALANDO            F                                       1:32:34.67 14:54 44  34.7       107      F 40-49                               
308   1934 M. GALANDO                F                                       1:32:35.01 14:54 11  37.9       4        F 1-14                                
309   587  Danielle Ollero           F      Seattle            WA    US      1:32:55.80 14:57 28  32.6       35       F 20-29                               
310   719  Michelle Wick             F      Bothell            WA    US      1:33:12.02 15:00 47  35.5       108      F 40-49  MM Wonder Squad              
311   717  Mary Jereczek             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:33:25.99 15:02 48  35.8       109      F 40-49  MM Wonder Squad              
312   1073 Emily Piper               F      Bellingham         WA    US      1:34:09.72 15:09 40  33.2       110      F 40-49  Super Humans                 
313   577  Cora Tanner               F      Pacific            WA    US      1:34:23.99 15:12 43  33.8       111      F 40-49                               
314   1070 Karly Nunn                F      Yakima             WA    US      1:35:07.05 15:18 41  33.0       112      F 40-49                               
315   1222 Emily Ryan                F      Fircrest           WA    US      1:36:07.07 15:28 31  31.6       121      F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group     
316   615  Megan Martin              F      Seattle            WA    US      1:37:01.80 15:37 28  31.3       36       F 20-29                               
317   1217 Alexa De Luna             F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:37:05.23 15:37 35  31.5       122      F 30-39                               
318   838  Casey Madsen              F      Normandy Park      WA    US      1:37:52.86 15:45 44  32.8       113      F 40-49                               
319   1215 Lisa Simonson             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:38:29.12 15:51 44  32.6       114      F 40-49                               
320   590  Molly Braun               F      Kenmore            WA    US      1:38:29.72 15:51 58  38.4       32       F 50-59                               
321   901  Kristin Mozden            F      Bellevue           WA    US      1:38:29.89 15:51 30  30.8       123      F 30-39                               
322   785  Sue Kuwahara              F      Lakewood           WA    US      1:39:02.99 15:56 50  34.6       33       F 50-59  Pho Sisters                  
323   784  Esther Hernandez          F      University Place   WA    US      1:39:04.45 15:57 40  31.5       115      F 40-49  Pho Sisters                  
324   810  Kathy Brown               F      Selah              WA    US      1:39:54.14 16:05 68  43.6       4        F 60-69                               
325   647  Patricia Davis            F      Redmond            WA    US      1:40:01.51 16:06 53  35.5       34       F 50-59                               
326   613  Valerie Huffman           F      Bellevue           WA    US      1:41:13.94 16:18 46  32.4       116      F 40-49                               
327   529  Christine Homfeld         F      Langley            BC    CA      1:41:46.22 16:23 41  30.9       117      F 40-49                               
328   897  H. Haynes                 F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:45:52.96 17:02 11  33.1       5        F 1-14                                
329   895  Carmen Sweatman           F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:45:54.77 17:03 43  30.1       118      F 40-49                               
330   700  Joyce Phillips            F      Lacey              WA    US      1:46:00.69 17:04 51  32.7       35       F 50-59                               
331   1037 Jennifer Hughes           F      Dupont             WA    US      1:46:20.11 17:07 40  29.4       119      F 40-49                               
332   1099 Christy Laufman           F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:47:15.62 17:16 49  31.6       120      F 40-49                               
333   1098 Michelle Marshall         F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:47:17.71 17:16 55  34.0       36       F 50-59                               
334   917  Pepsy Wirth               F      Duvall             WA    US      1:47:59.51 17:23 46  30.3       121      F 40-49  The Goddess Crew             
335   1077 M. Adams                  F      Bellingham         WA    US      1:48:06.86 17:24 11  32.4       6        F 1-14                                
336   903  Andrea Wagoner            F      Poulsbo            WA    US      1:49:08.21 17:34 45  29.7       122      F 40-49                               
337   904  Alicia Olivas             F      Poulsbo            WA    US      1:49:08.45 17:34 48  30.7       123      F 40-49                               
338   595  Jessica Mauk              F      Poulsbo            WA    US      1:49:08.62 17:34 44  29.5       124      F 40-49                               
339   589  Janet Tapp                F      Kingston           WA    US      1:49:16.84 17:35 54  32.9       37       F 50-59                               
340   902  Karla Woodside            F      Kingston           WA    US      1:49:16.86 17:35 55  33.3       38       F 50-59                               
341   1040 Linda Fierro              F      Seattle            WA    US      1:49:38.33 17:39 67  39.2       5        F 60-69                               
342   1241 Tammy Torres              F      Lynnwood           WA    US      1:49:39.97 17:39 54  32.8       39       F 50-59                               
343   670  jennifer frisk            F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:50:38.16 17:48 35  27.6       124      F 30-39                               
344   669  Jennifer Carignan         F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      1:50:42.85 17:49 34  27.5       125      F 30-39                               
345   671  Justeen Chromy            F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      1:50:44.21 17:49 31  27.4       126      F 30-39                               
346   673  Alexandra MacArthur       F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      1:50:45.17 17:49 49  30.6       125      F 40-49                               
347   1164 Rachel Underwood          F      Lacey              WA    US      1:51:36.40 17:58 30  27.2       127      F 30-39                               
348   1035 Lindy Baker               F      Lynnwood           WA    US      1:52:25.05 18:06 52  31.2       40       F 50-59  Team Bestie                  
349   1093 KASSANDRA YOUNG           F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:53:39.57 18:18 29  26.7       37       F 20-29  Neapolitan Cupcakes          
350   1265 Bonnie Hoy                F      Woodinville        WA    US      1:53:50.81 18:19 35  26.8       128      F 30-39  Sunday Dinner Mommas         
351   1266 Kimberly Richards         F      Woodinville        WA    US      1:53:54.42 18:20 40  27.4       126      F 40-49  Sunday Dinner Mommas         
352   1264 Sidney Kreyenbuhl         F      Woodinville        WA    US      1:53:55.25 18:20 37  27.0       129      F 30-39  Sunday Dinner Mommas         
353   531  Soyilla DuVall            F      Burien             WA    US      1:56:23.87 18:44 33  26.1       130      F 30-39                               
354   954  Julene Coblentz           F      Edmonds            WA    US      1:56:24.55 18:44 42  27.2       127      F 40-49                               
355   1076 Heather Shepherd          F      Bellingham         WA    US      1:59:23.84 19:13 38  25.9       131      F 30-39                               
356   513  Kaisha Leavitt            F      Renton             WA    US      2:01:17.18 19:31 42  26.1       128      F 40-49                               
357   882  Stephanie Norton-Bredl    F      Snoqualmie         WA    US      2:02:10.13 19:40 53  29.1       41       F 50-59                               
358   1053 Amber Rogers              F      Lynnwood           WA    US      2:04:47.55 20:05 29  24.3       38       F 20-29                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Robert Diaz     676 53  13      M      Lynnwood WA US 44:53.26   
2     Julia De Simone 718 31  177     M      Seattle WA US  1:07:45.58 
3     Heidi Mitrovich 608 43  283     M      Renton WA US   1:26:25.19 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Deborah Kenner        649 43  1       F      Bellevue WA US 32:48.79 
2     Janice Lagutang       614 46  2       F      Everett WA US  33:52.70 
3     Anonymous Participant 620 37  3       F        US           33:52.93 

Embed Code