Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                    
                                                                         Time                 Percentage Place                                          
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================ 
1     187 Shane Wood             M      Poulsbo            WA    US      1:16:12.90 5:49  40  78.8       1        M Open                                
2     87  Alex Notwell           M      Seattle            WA    US      1:18:59.04 6:02  28  73.9       2        M Open                                
3     84  LESTER LEONARD JR      M      Puyallup           WA    US      1:23:13.52 6:21  35  70.5       3        M Open                                
4     473 David Yeung            M      Bothell            WA    US      1:23:13.55 6:21  41  72.6       1        M 40-49                               
5     247 Samuel Salus           M      Bellevue           WA    US      1:25:45.18 6:33  29  68.1       1        M 20-29  Hera, Give Me Strength       
6     2   Tyler Boyd             M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:28:40.46 6:46  31  65.8       1        M 30-39                               
7     20  Danaan Nixon           M      Seattle            WA    US      1:29:20.29 6:49  33  65.4       2        M 30-39                               
8     43  El Benitez             M      Seattle            WA    US      1:33:52.20 7:10  31  62.2       3        M 30-39                               
9     281 Joan Beauregard        F      Mercer Island      WA    US      1:34:42.83 7:14  68  99.7       1        F Open                                
10    116 Andrea Archer          F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      1:34:43.73 7:14  61  90.1       2        F Open                                
11    469 Matt D'Emidio          M      Renton             WA    US      1:35:05.45 7:16  29  61.4       2        M 20-29                               
12    348 John Nolan             M      Portland           OR    US      1:35:45.36 7:19  30  61.0       4        M 30-39                               
13    294 Stephanie Kang         F      Seattle            WA    US      1:47:40.02 8:13  42  63.5       3        F Open                                
14    487 Pat Curtis             M      Kirkland           WA    US      1:48:41.28 8:18  47  58.4       2        M 40-49  Orangetheory Fitness Redmond 
15    59  Stephanie Ramirez      F      Orting             WA    US      1:51:21.94 8:30  29  58.5       1        F 20-29  MRTT/SRTT                    
16    490 Xing Ming              F      Issaquah           WA    US      1:54:35.57 8:45  28  56.9       2        F 20-29                               
17    88  Samuel Main            M      Bothell            WA    US      1:54:58.59 8:47  23  50.8       3        M 20-29  Team VB                      
18    81  Jim Brown              M      Yelm               WA    US      1:56:33.57 8:54  53  57.4       1        M 50-59                               
19    290 Isaac Moscoso          M      Tacoma             WA    US      1:56:55.04 8:55  29  49.9       4        M 20-29                               
20    8   Michael Swann          M      Seattle            WA    US      1:57:21.71 8:58  32  49.8       5        M 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group     
21    28  Crash Morales          M      Seattle            WA    US      1:58:15.57 9:02  39  50.5       6        M 30-39                               
22    142 Rita Davis             F      Zillah             WA    US      1:59:10.80 9:06  46  59.5       1        F 40-49                               
23    169 Wendy Rosenstein       F      Mercer Island      WA    US      2:00:18.46 9:11  25  54.2       3        F 20-29                               
24    434 Erin DeSantis          F      Issaquah           WA    US      2:00:40.66 9:13  41  56.3       2        F 40-49                               
25    30  Lance Lloyd            M      Puyallup           WA    US      2:00:50.94 9:14  47  52.5       3        M 40-49                               
26    176 Allison Arguello       F      Abbotsford         BC    CA      2:01:51.86 9:18  35  54.0       1        F 30-39                               
27    155 Robin Graddy           F      Spanaway           WA    US      2:01:51.99 9:18  46  58.2       3        F 40-49                               
28    166 Samantha Scott         F      Kent               WA    US      2:02:09.87 9:20  30  53.4       2        F 30-39  MRTT/SRTT                    
29    144 Ana Ortiz              F      South Gate         CA    US      2:02:19.82 9:20  37  54.3       3        F 30-39                               
30    246 Frida Pena             F      Issaquah           WA    US      2:03:22.52 9:25  41  55.0       4        F 40-49                               
31    24  Ana Soares             F      Tucson             AZ    US      2:04:04.30 9:28  34  52.9       4        F 30-39                               
32    475 Steven Goodreau        M      Seattle            WA    US      2:04:09.19 9:29  47  51.1       4        M 40-49                               
33    54  Gina Liu               F      Seattle            WA    US      2:05:05.31 9:33  26  52.1       4        F 20-29                               
34    438 Jennifer Southworth    F      Tumwater           WA    US      2:05:25.92 9:34  41  54.1       5        F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group     
35    58  Avani Pai              F      Bellevue           WA    US      2:07:23.71 9:43  24  51.2       5        F 20-29                               
36    153 Renee Li               F      Redmond            WA    US      2:08:02.97 9:46  22  50.9       6        F 20-29                               
37    445 Chad Brown             M      Renton             WA    US      2:08:06.86 9:47  47  49.6       5        M 40-49                               
38    107 Mihir Wagle            M      Woodinville        WA    US      2:08:58.18 9:51  45  48.4       6        M 40-49                               
39    488 Tyler Lee              M      Bothell            WA    US      2:09:54.49 9:55  35  45.2       7        M 30-39  Ginyu Force                  
40    489 Brian Pitt             M      Tacoma             WA    US      2:09:56.80 9:55  34  45.0       8        M 30-39  Ginyu Force                  
41    183 Sam Weaver             M      Lynnwood           WA    US      2:10:41.71 9:59  37  45.2       9        M 30-39                               
42    274 Brandon Caldwell       M      Enumclaw           WA    US      2:10:42.44 9:59  42  46.6       7        M 40-49  Caldwell                     
43    157 Leigh Lace             F      Lynnwood           WA    US      2:11:05.33 10:00 53  58.7       1        F 50-59                               
44    276 Amanda Cohn            F      Seattle            WA    US      2:11:53.13 10:04 51  56.9       2        F 50-59  PNW Ladies Running Group     
45    250 Nicole Erickson        F      Seattle            WA    US      2:12:08.82 10:05 29  49.3       7        F 20-29                               
46    185 Halima Idris           F      Seattle            WA    US      2:13:17.69 10:11 23  48.9       8        F 20-29                               
47    334 Cole VanRuth           F      Burien             WA    US      2:13:40.25 10:12 39  50.2       5        F 30-39                               
48    154 Dawnette Lough         F      Roy                WA    US      2:14:32.69 10:16 56  59.4       3        F 50-59                               
49    280 liz Teasley            F      Mukilteo           WA    US      2:14:55.40 10:18 51  55.6       4        F 50-59                               
50    492 Kristin May            F      Tacoma             WA    US      2:15:16.18 10:20 29  48.2       9        F 20-29  The Wonder of CrossFit138    
51    498 Kyle Sagapolu          M      Renton             WA    US      2:15:47.02 10:22 32  43.0       10       M 30-39  Themyscira's Toughest        
52    39  Jeffrey Spears         M      Bellevue           WA    US      2:18:55.39 10:36 49  46.5       8        M 40-49                               
53    224 Kim Holt               F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      2:18:59.22 10:37 50  53.4       5        F 50-59  Gig Harbor Ladies Trail      
54    175 Rupert Tomada          M      Silverdale         WA    US      2:19:02.45 10:37 41  43.5       9        M 40-49  DARNA                        
55    145 Valerie England        F      Redmond            WA    US      2:20:14.17 10:42 36  47.1       6        F 30-39                               
56    73  Miriam Henderson       F      Redmond            WA    US      2:20:19.27 10:43 58  58.4       6        F 50-59                               
57    173 ROLAND ABALOS          M      SHORELINE          WA    US      2:22:08.38 10:51 46  44.3       10       M 40-49  DARNA                        
58    226 Phillip Sustad         M      Kingston           WA    US      2:23:45.07 10:58 57  48.3       2        M 50-59                               
59    431 Kendall Walker         F      Seattle            WA    US      2:23:45.36 10:58 27  45.4       10       F 20-29  PNW Ladies Running Group     
60    6   Jessica Stapleton      F      Renton             WA    US      2:24:01.42 11:00 37  46.1       7        F 30-39                               
61    200 Micheal Krueger        M      Tacoma             WA    US      2:25:26.40 11:06 25  40.1       5        M 20-29  Themyscira's Toughest        
62    113 Kate Sidorova          F      Sammamish          WA    US      2:25:55.58 11:08 42  46.9       6        F 40-49                               
63    68  Garrett Adams          M      Woodinville        WA    US      2:26:03.27 11:09 32  40.0       11       M 30-39                               
64    278 Magdaline Hatzikazakis F      University Place   WA    US      2:28:11.58 11:19 35  44.4       8        F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group     
65    134 Tori Edwards           F      Poulsbo            WA    US      2:28:56.72 11:22 52  51.0       7        F 50-59                               
66    10  Willie Ryder           M      Charlotte          NC    US      2:29:47.37 11:26 48  42.7       11       M 40-49                               
67    292 Nathalie Coronato      F      Seattle            WA    US      2:31:23.10 11:33 35  43.5       9        F 30-39                               
68    11  Weng Hong Teh          M      Fremont            CA    US      2:37:54.68 12:03 42  38.6       12       M 40-49                               
69    44  Nadine Cysewski        F      Kirkland           WA    US      2:41:56.59 12:22 57  50.0       8        F 50-59                               
70    146 Marilyn Zeveney        F      Puyallup           WA    US      2:42:15.15 12:23 30  40.2       10       F 30-39                               
71    282 Deborah Evdemon        F      Sammamish          WA    US      2:43:56.69 12:31 51  45.8       9        F 50-59                               
72    332 Rosemary Olenginski    F      Tacoma             WA    US      2:44:12.44 12:32 49  44.6       7        F 40-49                               
73    38  Lee Brashear           M      Bellevue           WA    US      2:44:54.16 12:35 45  37.9       13       M 40-49                               
74    225 Cory Carter            M      University Place   WA    US      2:46:06.73 12:41 38  35.7       12       M 30-39                               
75    50  Steven Ferry           M      Deming             WA    US      2:46:46.57 12:44 50  39.1       3        M 50-59                               
76    122 Sugen Narainsamy       M      Alameda            CA    US      2:56:49.32 13:30 43  34.7       14       M 40-49                               
77    476 Hannaniel Smith        M      SeaTac             WA    US      3:01:03.99 13:49 40  33.2       15       M 40-49                               
78    486 MELISSA EMLEY          F      Bremerton          WA    US      3:01:47.23 13:53 44  38.2       8        F 40-49                               
79    458 Jennifer Vazquez       F      Kirkland           WA    US      3:04:05.96 14:03 30  35.4       11       F 30-39                               
80    457 Emily Negley           F      Kirkland           WA    US      3:04:06.29 14:03 35  35.8       12       F 30-39                               
81    249 Siani Shivaram         F      Seattle            WA    US      3:08:49.54 14:25 31  34.6       13       F 30-39                               
82    342 Andrew Fennell         M      Lynnwood           WA    US      3:13:04.56 14:44 45  32.3       16       M 40-49                               
83    242 Mary Ann Andres        F      Silverdale         WA    US      3:16:19.16 14:59 46  36.1       9        F 40-49                               
84    286 Casey Reed             M      Buckley            WA    US      3:17:42.47 15:06 30  29.5       13       M 30-39                               
85    279 Don Clark              M      Bothell            WA    US      3:20:09.14 15:17 54  33.7       4        M 50-59                               
86    108 Rocio Puente Ramirez   F      Redmond            WA    US      3:22:08.33 15:26 32  32.3       14       F 30-39                               
87    425 Bethany Campbell       F      Issaquah           WA    US      3:25:27.65 15:41 37  32.3       15       F 30-39                               
88    171 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      3:41:53.94 16:56 39  30.2       16       F 30-39                               
89    137 Sheree Clark           F      WashougalWashougal WA    US      3:41:59.81 16:57 43  31.1       10       F 40-49                               
90    338 Patti Fuchs            F      Eatonville         WA    US      3:46:13.83 17:16 64  39.4       1        F 60-69                               
91    339 Lurita Torres          F      Olympia            WA    US      3:46:16.06 17:16 33  28.9       17       F 30-39                               
92    189 Brandon Valnes         M      Lynden             WA    US      3:54:07.80 17:52 24  24.9       6        M 20-29                               
93    1   Tess Schorr            F      Kent               WA    US      4:13:10.06 19:20 48  28.6       11       F 40-49                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Shane Wood        187 40  1       M      Poulsbo WA US  1:16:12.90 
2     Alex Notwell      87  28  2       M      Seattle WA US  1:18:59.04 
3     LESTER LEONARD JR 84  35  3       M      Puyallup WA US 1:23:13.52 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Joan Beauregard 281 68  9       F      Mercer Island WA US 1:34:42.83 
2     Andrea Archer   116 61  10      F      Gig Harbor WA US    1:34:43.73 
3     Stephanie Kang  294 42  13      F      Seattle WA US       1:47:40.02 

Embed Code