Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                          
                                                                          Time                 Percentage Place                                                
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ================================== 
1     821  Tara Zuehl              F      Lynnwood          WA    US      37:06.29   5:58  42  85.3       1        F Open                                      
2     833  Justin Lowery           M      Seattle           WA    US      37:28.62   6:02  35  72.0       1        M Open                                      
3     1022 Jon Meeker              M      Kenmore           WA    US      41:42.87   6:43  39  66.0       2        M Open   Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious 
4     1031 Robert Armer            M      Oak Harbor        WA    US      44:53.37   7:13  48  65.8       3        M Open                                      
5     707  John Flaherty           M      Poulsbo           WA    US      46:11.01   7:26  53  66.7       1        M 50-59                                     
6     822  Corinne Lewis           F      Lynnwood          WA    US      47:01.69   7:34  42  67.3       2        F Open                                      
7     892  Thaddius Davis          M      Auburn            WA    US      49:11.46   7:55  32  54.4       1        M 30-39                                     
8     1042 Gerardo Villarreal      M      Woodinville       WA    US      49:41.36   8:00  48  59.5       1        M 40-49                                     
9     943  Alan Nguyen             M      Seattle           WA    US      50:18.03   8:06  30  53.1       2        M 30-39                                     
10    1013 Matthew Donnelly        M      Tacoma            WA    US      50:46.42   8:10  52  60.2       2        M 50-59                                     
11    1043 Brenna Ciummo           F      Lynnwood          WA    US      50:58.92   8:12  34  59.8       3        F Open                                      
12    508  Nicole Shaver           F      Bothell           WA    US      51:13.87   8:15  38  60.3       1        F 30-39                                     
13    948  Katelyn Griffin         F      Henderson         NV    US      51:20.05   8:16  30  59.1       2        F 30-39  Gryffindor                         
14    532  Seth Trowbridge         M      Renton            WA    US      51:31.43   8:18  29  51.9       1        M 20-29                                     
15    633  Aileen Neumann          F      Woodinville       WA    US      51:46.11   8:20  42  61.1       1        F 40-49                                     
16    947  Sophie Griffin          F      Henderson         NV    US      53:02.09   8:32  28  57.2       1        F 20-29  Gryffindor                         
17    544  Vivian Wei              F      Seattle           WA    US      54:40.15   8:48  30  55.5       3        F 30-39  UW MBA Wonder Women                
18    606  Ryan Ladeen             M      Bothell           WA    US      54:56.64   8:51  32  48.7       3        M 30-39  Monolith Productions               
19    1015 Chelsea Donnelly        F      Tacoma            WA    US      55:52.32   9:00  24  54.3       2        F 20-29                                     
20    685  Martin Iwanicki         M      Sunnyvale         CA    US      56:35.79   9:06  32  47.3       4        M 30-39                                     
21    636  Jennifer Griner         F      Kenmore           WA    US      56:58.77   9:10  42  55.5       2        F 40-49                                     
22    1016 Lauri Richards          F      Kent              WA    US      57:17.09   9:13  48  58.5       3        F 40-49                                     
23    1203 Shihong Ni              F      Renton            WA    US      57:52.37   9:19  43  55.1       4        F 40-49                                     
24    916  Joe Julian              M      Lynnwood          WA    US      58:11.68   9:22  50  51.6       3        M 50-59  PNW Ladies Running Group           
25    571  Ken Manus               M      Seattle           WA    US      58:17.34   9:23  31  45.9       5        M 30-39                                     
26    924  William Elser           M      Issaquah          WA    US      58:32.17   9:25  50  51.3       4        M 50-59                                     
27    1174 Ted Davenport           M      Seattle           WA    US      59:01.37   9:30  31  45.3       6        M 30-39                                     
28    1183 Justin Barnum           M      Kirkland          WA    US      59:02.23   9:30  38  46.3       7        M 30-39  Run for it                         
29    510  Scott Maresh            M      Renton            WA    US      59:05.35   9:31  50  50.9       5        M 50-59                                     
30    1223 Souksavanh Keovorabouth M      Corvallis         OR    US      59:08.58   9:31  24  45.2       2        M 20-29  BeyoncSléy                        
31    1173 Aaron Predmore          M      Redmond           WA    US      59:11.90   9:32  30  45.1       8        M 30-39                                     
32    824  Ray Schriber            M      Seattle           WA    US      59:41.78   9:36  33  44.9       9        M 30-39                                     
33    573  Lorencita Villegas      F      Seattle           WA    US      59:44.09   9:37  39  52.0       4        F 30-39                                     
34    955  Anna Shipilova          F      Bellevue          WA    US      59:51.99   9:38  33  50.8       5        F 30-39                                     
35    797  Angie Ragan             F      Olympia           WA    US      1:00:04.92 9:40  50  57.0       1        F 50-59                                     
36    611  Matthew Livingston      M      Seattle           WA    US      1:00:22.58 9:43  43  47.0       2        M 40-49                                     
37    533  Cecelia Trowbridge      F      Renton            WA    US      1:00:27.16 9:44  28  50.2       3        F 20-29                                     
38    684  Richie Terry            M      Seattle           WA    US      1:00:49.69 9:47  28  43.9       3        M 20-29                                     
39    1257 Maria Eusebio           F      Renton            WA    US      1:00:54.64 9:48  53  58.3       2        F 50-59                                     
40    960  Aimee Acebedo           F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:01:48.07 9:57  41  50.9       5        F 40-49  Tacomazons                         
41    1061 Misa Mariolle           F      Kirkland          WA    US      1:02:14.69 10:01 44  51.7       6        F 40-49  Les Lilas                          
42    623  Greg Zornetzer          M      Seattle           WA    US      1:02:23.66 10:02 42  45.1       3        M 40-49                                     
43    1032 Zane Bennett            M      Oak Harbor        WA    US      1:02:46.36 10:06 34  42.8       10       M 30-39                                     
44    842  Brandi Eadie            F      Seattle           WA    US      1:02:55.98 10:08 25  48.2       4        F 20-29                                     
45    1014 Holly Donnelly          F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:03:04.29 10:09 53  56.3       3        F 50-59                                     
46    534  Lisa nguyen             F      Seattle           WA    US      1:03:20.29 10:12 28  47.9       5        F 20-29                                     
47    570  Lucas Petto             M      Seattle           WA    US      1:03:30.89 10:13 28  42.1       4        M 20-29                                     
48    635  Jill Perander           F      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:03:50.78 10:17 53  55.7       4        F 50-59                                     
49    576  Jonathan butler         M      Seattle           WA    US      1:04:05.56 10:19 56  49.4       6        M 50-59                                     
50    568  Ricardo Figueroa        M      Seattle           WA    US      1:04:06.35 10:19 31  41.7       11       M 30-39                                     
51    1260 Roshni Ganesan          F      Redmond           WA    US      1:04:07.81 10:19 28  47.3       6        F 20-29  Orangetheory Fitness Redmond       
52    566  Erika Lira              F      Seattle           WA    US      1:04:38.55 10:24 42  49.0       7        F 40-49                                     
53    806  Joshua Rosenstein       M      Mercer Island     WA    US      1:04:42.10 10:25 56  48.9       7        M 50-59                                     
54    1059 Shea Harris             F      Snoqualmie        WA    US      1:04:49.10 10:26 44  49.6       8        F 40-49  The Hot Flashes                    
55    1092 Rachele Kyriacou        F      Redmond           WA    US      1:05:00.75 10:28 39  47.8       6        F 30-39                                     
56    786  Stephanie Buckley       F      Snohomish         WA    US      1:05:09.57 10:29 30  46.6       7        F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group           
57    522  Linda Wells             F      Edmonton          AB    CA      1:05:10.82 10:29 64  63.1       1        F 60-69                                     
58    949  Corey Nunn              M      Bellevue          WA    US      1:05:18.00 10:31 31  40.9       12       M 30-39  Jake's Speedsters                  
59    950  Jacob Holt              M      Seattle           WA    US      1:05:22.65 10:31 33  41.0       13       M 30-39  Jake's Speedsters                  
60    618  Noreen Galang           F      Snoqualmie        WA    US      1:05:38.33 10:34 42  48.2       9        F 40-49                                     
61    1243 Sumitro Kurniawan       M      Seattle           WA    US      1:06:29.07 10:42 22  40.2       5        M 20-29  DG                                 
62    600  Joel Fleming            M      Redmond           WA    US      1:06:37.15 10:43 58  48.3       8        M 50-59                                     
63    1242 Francisco Moran         M      Sammamish         WA    US      1:06:45.72 10:45 40  41.5       4        M 40-49                                     
64    722  Sean Luck               M      San Diego         CA    US      1:06:57.77 10:47 44  42.7       5        M 40-49                                     
65    502  Travis Simpson          M      Renton            WA    US      1:08:02.01 10:57 37  40.0       14       M 30-39                                     
66    787  Vijay Kulkarni          M      Bothell           WA    US      1:08:23.62 11:00 46  42.5       6        M 40-49                                     
67    560  Sara Abdelmottaleb      F      Redmond           WA    US      1:08:35.31 11:02 34  44.4       8        F 30-39  Rainbow Dash                       
68    721  Katherine Brathovde     F      Olympia           WA    US      1:08:54.83 11:05 40  45.3       10       F 40-49  Run 4 Abby                         
69    1046 Carmen Valencia         M      Poulsbo           WA    US      1:09:01.51 11:07 33  38.8       15       M 30-39                                     
70    1095 Chasity Van Auken       F      Bonney Lake       WA    US      1:09:18.12 11:09 41  45.4       11       F 40-49  Neapolitan Cupcakes                
71    1205 Nicole Fong             F      Shoreline         WA    US      1:09:33.01 11:12 32  43.7       9        F 30-39                                     
72    549  Kira Avery              F      Kent              WA    US      1:09:49.09 11:14 28  43.4       7        F 20-29                                     
73    927  Don Ederer              M      Shoreline         WA    US      1:10:28.18 11:20 58  45.7       9        M 50-59                                     
74    526  Kim Mace                F      Bonney Lake       WA    US      1:10:47.73 11:24 56  52.1       5        F 50-59  PNW Ladies Running Group           
75    1269 Joe Jimenez             M      Issaquah          WA    US      1:11:48.83 11:33 35  37.6       16       M 30-39                                     
76    1207 Nick Vaidyanathan       M      Seattle           WA    US      1:12:12.77 11:37 34  37.2       17       M 30-39                                     
77    884  Genesis Day             F      Monroe            WA    US      1:12:24.35 11:39 34  42.1       10       F 30-39                                     
78    804  Marcio Furlani Carmona  M      Seattle           WA    US      1:12:33.18 11:41 32  36.9       18       M 30-39                                     
79    1069 Trista Ratcliff         F      Issaquah          WA    US      1:13:47.19 11:52 42  42.9       12       F 40-49                                     
80    783  Taira Rink              F      Mountlake Terrace WA    US      1:13:51.74 11:53 48  45.3       13       F 40-49                                     
81    1025 Andrea Forderer         F      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:14:09.40 11:56 42  42.7       14       F 40-49                                     
82    1024 Aaron Forderer          M      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:14:11.36 11:56 39  37.1       19       M 30-39                                     
83    1047 Kari Johnson            F      Seattle           WA    US      1:14:14.56 11:57 48  45.1       15       F 40-49                                     
84    656  Paulette Harris         F      Fife              WA    US      1:14:27.48 11:59 44  43.2       16       F 40-49                                     
85    1252 Hor Sirochman           F      Arlington         WA    US      1:15:23.92 12:08 50  45.4       6        F 50-59                                     
86    939  Cynthia Allyn           F      Kirkland          WA    US      1:15:24.54 12:08 42  42.0       17       F 40-49  Holliday Girls                     
87    1254 Bill Tallman            M      Arlington         WA    US      1:15:25.32 12:08 55  41.6       10       M 50-59                                     
88    1251 Karen Albrecht          F      Carnation         WA    US      1:16:30.47 12:19 41  41.1       18       F 40-49                                     
89    878  Jeremy Sheldon          M      Lynnwood          WA    US      1:16:31.20 12:19 42  36.8       7        M 40-49  Don't be lazy                      
90    922  Sean Levake             M      Bothell           WA    US      1:16:31.42 12:19 44  37.4       8        M 40-49                                     
91    834  Bailey Strom-Pillar     F      Bellevue          WA    US      1:16:40.45 12:20 29  39.6       8        F 20-29                                     
92    940  Anonymous Participant   F                              US      1:16:42.31 12:21 49  44.2       19       F 40-49  We're All Wonder Women             
93    603  Shobana krishnamoorthy  F      Redmond           WA    US      1:16:44.16 12:21 37  40.1       11       F 30-39                                     
94    645  Robin Yong              F      Seattle           WA    US      1:17:48.31 12:31 33  39.1       12       F 30-39                                     
95    644  Jane Dale               F      Seattle           WA    US      1:17:48.59 12:31 37  39.5       13       F 30-39                                     
96    1048 Kris Kirwan             F      Woodinville       WA    US      1:18:57.82 12:42 50  43.4       7        F 50-59                                     
97    660  Krista Booth            F      Sammamish         WA    US      1:19:07.67 12:44 41  39.7       20       F 40-49  CTPS Wonder Women                  
98    682  Lynn Wall               F      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:19:45.28 12:50 46  41.1       21       F 40-49                                     
99    1064 Kathryn Pietraszak      F      Woodinville       WA    US      1:19:45.54 12:50 49  42.5       22       F 40-49                                     
100   815  Zachary Kile            M      Seattle           WA    US      1:20:13.43 12:55 52  38.1       11       M 50-59                                     
101   546  Sonia Virdi             F      Redmond           WA    US      1:20:21.40 12:56 41  39.1       23       F 40-49                                     
102   933  Carrie Hammond          F      Chula Vista       CA    US      1:20:50.94 13:01 35  37.8       14       F 30-39  Chucky V Chickas                   
103   1162 Cammie Wraspir          F      Everett           WA    US      1:21:22.95 13:06 29  37.3       9        F 20-29                                     
104   820  ALYSSA MARTINEZ         F      Bremerton         WA    US      1:21:22.96 13:06 29  37.3       10       F 20-29                                     
105   1084 REGIL ARCAY             M      Silverdale        WA    US      1:21:35.94 13:08 37  33.3       20       M 30-39  DARNA                              
106   1072 Heather Pedersen        F      Poulsbo           WA    US      1:21:50.97 13:10 44  39.3       24       F 40-49                                     
107   537  LYNN KEANAAINA          F      Hillsboro         OR    US      1:21:54.48 13:11 62  48.8       2        F 60-69                                     
108   642  tammy todd              F      Bremerton         WA    US      1:22:12.70 13:14 48  40.7       25       F 40-49                                     
109   1224 Anonymous Participant   F                              US      1:22:35.62 13:18 54  43.6       8        F 50-59  BeyoncSléy                        
110   1045 Paul Pottorff           M      Bremerton         WA    US      1:22:35.87 13:18 47  35.5       9        M 40-49                                     
111   946  Mallori Coulombe        F      Kenmore           WA    US      1:22:40.81 13:18 36  37.1       15       F 30-39                                     
112   724  Kyan Reed               M      Kent              WA    US      1:23:34.91 13:27 13  34.5       1        M 1-14                                      
113   710  Lesley King             F      Surrey            BC    CA      1:23:41.76 13:28 49  40.5       26       F 40-49                                     
114   818  Jesse Duncan            M      Renton            WA    US      1:24:41.26 13:38 37  32.1       21       M 30-39                                     
115   1258 Susan Walton            F      Dupont            WA    US      1:25:02.55 13:41 54  42.3       9        F 50-59                                     
116   646  Danan Davis             M      Redmond           WA    US      1:30:28.78 14:34 49  32.9       10       M 40-49                                     
117   1068 Arthur HernandezJr      M      SeaTac            WA    US      1:31:07.75 14:40 35  29.6       22       M 30-39                                     
118   1160 Greg Moffett            M      Maple Valley      WA    US      1:31:19.67 14:42 48  32.4       11       M 40-49  Run-Walk-Crawl                     
119   1074 J. Piper                M      Bellingham        WA    US      1:34:08.58 15:09 11  32.6       2        M 1-14   Super Humans                       
120   536  Stephanie Keanaaina     F      Hillsboro         OR    US      1:36:36.87 15:33 36  31.7       16       F 30-39                                     
121   1216 Dallas Bonillas         M      Kirkland          WA    US      1:37:06.04 15:38 32  27.6       23       M 30-39                                     
122   839  Natalie Briscoe         F      Normandy Park     WA    US      1:37:50.69 15:45 16  32.3       1        F 15-19                                     
123   840  Elena Briscoe           F      Normandy Park     WA    US      1:37:50.93 15:45 13  34.1       1        F 1-14                                      
124   1021 Amany Hasan             F      Redmond           WA    US      1:38:05.00 15:47 33  31.0       17       F 30-39  Rainbow Dash                       
125   812  Lianne Purcell          F      Ellensburg        WA    US      1:39:47.97 16:04 65  41.8       3        F 60-69                                     
126   826  Britt Boyd              F      Seattle           WA    US      1:40:22.25 16:09 39  30.9       18       F 30-39                                     
127   632  Heather Jones           F      North Bend        WA    US      1:42:36.81 16:31 47  32.3       27       F 40-49                                     
128   896  Jessie Haynes           F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:45:51.01 17:02 42  29.9       28       F 40-49                                     
129   1161 Crystle Selden          F      Renton            WA    US      1:47:45.89 17:21 34  28.3       19       F 30-39                                     
130   591  Anita Moosmiller        F      Poulsbo           WA    US      1:49:08.57 17:34 43  29.2       29       F 40-49                                     
131   919  Bruce Earls             M      Duvall            WA    US      1:49:09.28 17:34 55  28.7       12       M 50-59  The Goddess Crew                   
132   1166 Saije Tiemeyer          F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:51:28.80 17:56 17  27.9       2        F 15-19                                     
133   1165 Amy Tiemeyer            F      Tacoma            WA    US      1:51:30.19 17:57 47  29.7       30       F 40-49                                     
134   1094 Michelle Young          F      Spanaway          WA    US      1:53:40.15 18:18 56  32.5       10       F 50-59  Neapolitan Cupcakes                
135   816  Erick Lee               M      Seattle           WA    US      1:55:44.77 18:38 46  25.1       12       M 40-49                                     
136   564  Rachelle Moore          F      Covington         WA    US      1:57:55.16 18:59 32  25.8       20       F 30-39  Neapolitan Cupcakes                
137   563  Joanne Armer            F      Covington         WA    US      1:57:58.54 18:59 31  25.7       21       F 30-39  Neapolitan Cupcakes                
138   539  Duana Pantano           F      OlympiaLacey      WA    US      1:58:15.93 19:02 43  27.0       31       F 40-49                                     
139   538  Lyda Hawes              F      Seattle           WA    US      1:58:18.01 19:02 50  29.0       11       F 50-59                                     
140   1075 B. Piper                F      Bellingham        WA    US      1:59:06.74 19:10 7   33.6       2        F 1-14   Super Humans                       
141   514  Anonymous Participant   F                              US      2:01:16.78 19:31 44  26.5       32       F 40-49                                     
142   541  Kalolaine Vavae Lavulo  F      Roseville         CA    US      2:01:23.94 19:32 27  25.0       11       F 20-29                                     
143   881  Lorie Day               F      Auburn            WA    US      2:02:09.43 19:40 58  31.0       12       F 50-59                                     
144   1177 Ronald Lewis            M      BREMERTON         WA    US      2:09:16.11 20:48 60  25.4       1        M 60-69                                     
145   1175 Mary Kathleen Espey     F      Auburn            WA    US      2:09:18.84 20:49 55  28.2       13       F 50-59                                     
146   1176 Susan Lewis             F      Bremerton         WA    US      2:28:34.57 23:55 58  25.5       14       F 50-59                                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Justin Lowery 833  35  2       M      Seattle WA US    37:28.62 
2     Jon Meeker    1022 39  3       M      Kenmore WA US    41:42.87 
3     Robert Armer  1031 48  4       M      Oak Harbor WA US 44:53.37 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Tara Zuehl    821  42  1       F      Lynnwood WA US 37:06.29 
2     Corinne Lewis 822  42  6       F      Lynnwood WA US 47:01.69 
3     Brenna Ciummo 1043 34  11      F      Lynnwood WA US 50:58.92 

Embed Code