Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City               State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                                    
                                                                              Time                 Percentage Place                                                                          
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============================================================ 
1     2356 Alyssa Becker              F      Seabeck            WA    US      19:57.59   6:25  16  76.4       1        F Open                                                                
2     1848 Emi Ponce de Souza         F      Seattle            WA    US      22:06.08   7:07  41  69.0       2        F Open                                                                
3     1847 Anya Souza-Ponce           F      Seattle            WA    US      22:57.86   7:23  13  70.2       3        F Open                                                                
4     2567 Kristin Meyer              F      Issaquah           WA    US      23:15.37   7:29  36  64.1       1        F 30-39  ATT Super Heroes                                             
5     2357 Alexa Watson               F      Seabeck            WA    US      23:44.19   7:38  16  64.2       1        F 15-19                                                               
6     1702 Kara Sevigny               F      Everett            WA    US      24:07.84   7:46  17  62.2       2        F 15-19                                                               
7     2576 Micah Kaipo Paredes        M      Redmond            WA    US      24:15.93   7:49  14  56.5       1        M Open                                                                
8     2476 Nicole Beaty               F      Sammamish          WA    US      24:20.06   7:50  39  62.0       2        F 30-39                                                               
9     1903 Lani DiJulio               F      Seattle            WA    US      24:20.88   7:50  31  60.6       3        F 30-39                                                               
10    2472 Loryn Bortins              F      Bothell            WA    US      24:26.65   7:52  32  60.5       4        F 30-39                                                               
11    2121 Kate Debiec                F      Seattle            WA    US      24:31.82   7:54  40  61.8       1        F 40-49                                                               
12    1620 Casie Moe                  F      Nashville          TN    US      26:09.68   8:25  23  56.4       1        F 20-29  Celebrate R                                                  
13    2048 Heather Foged              F      Woodinville        WA    US      26:34.27   8:33  38  56.5       5        F 30-39                                                               
14    2733 Nhung Mach                 F      Seattle            WA    US      26:37.23   8:34  43  58.1       2        F 40-49                                                               
15    2965 Amanda Werner              F      Tacoma             WA    US      27:06.12   8:43  41  56.3       3        F 40-49  Team Hedden                                                  
16    2734 Stefanie Johnson           F      Seattle            WA    US      27:06.91   8:44  40  55.9       4        F 40-49                                                               
17    2931 Hanna Tyndall              F      Bothell            WA    US      27:20.39   8:48  22  54.0       2        F 20-29                                                               
18    2461 Tammy Wilson               F      Fife               WA    US      27:25.40   8:50  60  67.6       1        F 60-69                                                               
19    2469 Lynde Clarke               F      Milton             WA    US      27:26.66   8:50  33  53.9       6        F 30-39                                                               
20    1373 Sofi Takei                 F      Seattle            WA    US      27:29.89   8:51  34  53.9       7        F 30-39                                                               
21    2554 Taryn Hynek                F      Everett            WA    US      27:32.61   8:52  28  53.6       3        F 20-29                                                               
22    1738 Erica Goss                 F      Seattle            WA    US      27:37.46   8:53  30  53.5       8        F 30-39                                                               
23    2763 Erika Lavallais            F      Renton             WA    US      27:51.97   8:58  41  54.7       5        F 40-49                                                               
24    2737 Nikki Abercrombie          F      BeavertonBeaverton OR    US      27:52.74   8:58  31  53.0       9        F 30-39                                                               
25    2290 Nancy Watchie              F      Seattle            WA    US      27:55.12   8:59  62  68.1       2        F 60-69                                                               
26    2911 Sharon Wong                F      Snohomish          WA    US      28:01.38   9:01  49  58.3       6        F 40-49                                                               
27    1588 christi wilfong            F      Sammamish          WA    US      28:03.87   9:02  51  59.5       1        F 50-59  Orangetheory Fitness Issaquah                                
28    1761 Billie Jo Thomas           F      Vancouver          WA    US      28:18.18   9:07  37  52.9       10       F 30-39  VANWONDER                                                    
29    1668 Erika Sandoval             F      lacey              WA    US      28:19.87   9:07  31  52.1       11       F 30-39  Run 4 Abby                                                   
30    2067 Liisa Sacks                F      Everett            WA    US      28:21.44   9:08  53  60.2       2        F 50-59  Team Bestie                                                  
31    2065 Sheila Gruner              F      Snohomish          WA    US      28:23.87   9:08  56  62.3       3        F 50-59  Team Bestie                                                  
32    2997 Amy Strande                F      Woodinville        WA    US      28:44.88   9:15  49  56.9       7        F 40-49                                                               
33    1363 Mandy Berreth              F      Auburn             WA    US      28:48.28   9:16  43  53.7       8        F 40-49  Divas                                                        
34    2258 Whitney Secor              F      Seattle            WA    US      28:52.13   9:18  28  51.2       4        F 20-29                                                               
35    2703 Amanda Williams            F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      28:55.55   9:19  26  51.1       5        F 20-29                                                               
36    2008 Kristen Dorwin             F      Kirkland           WA    US      29:03.62   9:21  41  52.5       9        F 40-49                                                               
37    1703 Meghan Swirski             F      Everett            WA    US      29:07.22   9:22  35  51.1       12       F 30-39                                                               
38    2364 Karen McCormick            F      Bremerton          WA    US      29:12.01   9:24  40  51.9       10       F 40-49                                                               
39    1914 Karen Downer               F      Redmond            WA    US      29:23.96   9:28  49  55.6       11       F 40-49                                                               
40    2556 Alex Paz                   F      Bellevue           WA    US      29:24.09   9:28  13  54.8       1        F 1-14   Los Guapis                                                   
41    2637 Chelsea Young              F      Seattle            WA    US      29:30.40   9:30  35  50.4       13       F 30-39                                                               
42    2636 Jasmine Donovan            F      Seattle            WA    US      29:30.98   9:30  33  50.1       14       F 30-39                                                               
43    2321 Michele Johansen           F      Sammamish          WA    US      29:42.97   9:34  42  51.7       12       F 40-49                                                               
44    1700 Sarah Callender            F      Mukilteo           WA    US      29:43.61   9:34  41  51.3       13       F 40-49                                                               
45    1701 Amy Keene                  F      Everett            WA    US      29:43.82   9:34  43  52.0       14       F 40-49                                                               
46    2240 Mimi Grant                 F      Renton             WA    US      29:44.88   9:34  45  52.8       15       F 40-49  Wonder Women of Renton Highlands Orangetheory                
47    2040 Linda Wachter              F      Bremerton          WA    US      29:48.88   9:36  49  54.8       16       F 40-49                                                               
48    2521 Wendy Sweeney              F      Renton             WA    US      30:06.82   9:42  54  57.3       4        F 50-59                                                               
49    2049 Kame Spencer               F      Seattle            WA    US      30:15.34   9:44  29  48.8       6        F 20-29  Police and Fire Valkyries                                    
50    2610 Jennifer Smith             F      Enumclaw           WA    US      30:15.99   9:45  40  50.1       17       F 40-49  Smith                                                        
51    2446 Ruth Peryea                F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      30:17.46   9:45  36  49.2       15       F 30-39                                                               
52    2375 Kaysi Gardner              F      Kennewick          WA    US      30:18.87   9:45  35  49.0       16       F 30-39                                                               
53    1676 Maria Jose Felix Vega      F      Seattle            WA    US      30:19.07   9:46  29  48.7       7        F 20-29  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
54    2704 Anna Smith                 F      Bothell            WA    US      30:19.51   9:46  29  48.7       8        F 20-29                                                               
55    2817 Damaris Sardenberg         F      Redmond            WA    US      30:24.43   9:47  37  49.2       17       F 30-39                                                               
56    1535 Kate Blevens               F      Seattle            WA    US      30:27.17   9:48  49  53.7       18       F 40-49                                                               
57    1551 Elizabeth Lutz             F      Lake Tapps         WA    US      30:28.12   9:48  35  48.8       18       F 30-39  Lizzy's Wonder Crew                                          
58    1553 Cassy Bass                 F      Lake Tapps         WA    US      30:28.50   9:49  33  48.6       19       F 30-39  Lizzy's Wonder Crew                                          
59    1593 Marcia Teixeira            F      Maple Valley       WA    US      30:36.01   9:51  40  49.6       19       F 40-49                                                               
60    2989 MICHELLE CHEUNG            F      Lake Forest Park   WA    US      30:37.86   9:52  40  49.5       20       F 40-49                                                               
61    1813 Juliana Dalben             F      Kirkland           WA    US      30:38.07   9:52  37  48.9       20       F 30-39                                                               
62    1721 Sarah Gilkinson-Blauzvern  F      Kirkland           WA    US      30:44.02   9:54  25  48.0       9        F 20-29                                                               
63    2678 Jessica Akers              F      Sammamish          WA    US      30:46.74   9:54  29  48.0       10       F 20-29  Orangetheory Fitness Redmond                                 
64    2378 Lisa Matson                F      Tacoma             WA    US      30:47.55   9:55  38  48.8       21       F 30-39  Sole Sisters                                                 
65    1366 Melissa Bettes             F      Mount Vernon       WA    US      30:47.84   9:55  41  49.5       21       F 40-49                                                               
66    2209 Alexandra Braun            F      Seattle            WA    US      30:49.84   9:55  29  47.9       11       F 20-29  Viv’s first 5k                                              
67    2207 Viviana Barona             F      Lynnwood           WA    US      30:50.79   9:56  27  47.9       12       F 20-29  Viv’s first 5k                                              
68    2039 Christian Vornheder        F      Everett            WA    US      30:53.60   9:57  43  50.1       22       F 40-49                                                               
69    2881 Nicole Espenlaub           F      Olympia            WA    US      30:56.59   9:58  39  48.7       22       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
70    2882 Theresa Sultan             F      Olympia            WA    US      30:56.74   9:58  46  51.2       23       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
71    2916 Emily Gurley               F      Bellevue           WA    US      31:05.22   10:00 41  49.1       24       F 40-49                                                               
72    1720 Katie Puzio                F      Kirkland           WA    US      31:07.41   10:01 43  49.7       25       F 40-49                                                               
73    1645 Sarah Abercrombie          F      Yorba Linda        CA    US      31:09.21   10:02 23  47.4       13       F 20-29                                                               
74    2613 Lora Gates                 F      Sammamish          WA    US      31:12.65   10:03 54  55.3       5        F 50-59  Orangetheory Sammamish                                       
75    2113 Sydney Thomson             F      Seattle            WA    US      31:15.57   10:04 17  48.0       3        F 15-19                                                               
76    2367 Carmen Santamaria          F      Mukilteo           WA    US      31:17.28   10:04 14  50.4       2        F 1-14                                                                
77    2366 Odessa Santamaria          F      Mukilteo           WA    US      31:17.31   10:04 36  47.6       23       F 30-39                                                               
78    2132 Rosa Vitale                F      Redmond            WA    US      31:18.48   10:05 31  47.2       24       F 30-39  Orangetheory Fitness Redmond                                 
79    2915 Emma Wahab                 F      Dupont             WA    US      31:22.90   10:06 31  47.1       25       F 30-39                                                               
80    2646 GENA CORBIN                F      Mukilteo           WA    US      31:34.63   10:10 38  47.6       26       F 30-39                                                               
81    2229 Jennifer Semsey            F      Bothell            WA    US      31:35.68   10:10 45  49.7       26       F 40-49  PRO Club Running                                             
82    2029 Jolanta Thorburn           F      Kirkland           WA    US      31:36.43   10:10 43  48.9       27       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
83    1835 Sally Conaway              F      Renton             WA    US      31:38.24   10:11 42  48.5       28       F 40-49  Wonder Women of Renton Highlands Orangetheory                
84    1708 Tonya Llewellyn            F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      31:43.21   10:13 45  49.5       29       F 40-49                                                               
85    1595 Amanda Kirklin             F      Renton             WA    US      31:55.04   10:16 34  46.5       27       F 30-39  Wonder Teachers and a Scientist                              
86    2648 Renee Oh                   F      Mill Creek         WA    US      31:59.56   10:18 40  47.4       30       F 40-49                                                               
87    2425 Jeannette Chavez           F      Seattle            WA    US      32:01.74   10:19 39  47.1       28       F 30-39  Divas                                                        
88    1348 Lindsay Bastin             F      Kirkland           WA    US      32:02.76   10:19 29  46.1       14       F 20-29                                                               
89    2031 Rona Williamson            F      Redmond            WA    US      32:07.40   10:20 45  48.9       31       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
90    1657 Brianna Milford            F      Redmond            WA    US      32:07.90   10:21 30  46.0       29       F 30-39  Kickin Assphalt                                              
91    2856 Greydalis Poole            F      Shoreline          WA    US      32:15.03   10:23 27  45.8       15       F 20-29  Orangetheory Fitness Redmond                                 
92    2816 Ana Martinez               F      Redmond            WA    US      32:17.11   10:23 37  46.4       30       F 30-39                                                               
93    2500 AMY COOK                   F      Renton             WA    US      32:17.81   10:24 41  47.2       32       F 40-49  Wonder Women of Renton Highlands Orangetheory                
94    1400 Cynthia Deare              F      Silverdale         WA    US      32:20.73   10:25 51  51.6       6        F 50-59                                                               
95    1413 Kassidy Snelson            F      Roy                WA    US      32:22.81   10:25 24  45.6       16       F 20-29                                                               
96    2303 Hannah Liu                 F      New York           NY    US      32:23.88   10:26 23  45.6       17       F 20-29                                                               
97    2492 Mary Powathil              F      Bellevue           WA    US      32:24.77   10:26 23  45.6       18       F 20-29                                                               
98    2909 Alison Bynum               F      Lynnwood           WA    US      32:25.96   10:26 39  46.5       31       F 30-39  BFF                                                          
99    2924 Angela Chavez              F      Seattle            WA    US      32:27.31   10:27 37  46.1       32       F 30-39  Divas                                                        
100   2261 Shannon Clark              F      Redmond            WA    US      32:28.15   10:27 25  45.5       19       F 20-29                                                               
101   2456 Jennifer Abdo              F      Edmonds            WA    US      32:29.25   10:27 40  46.7       33       F 40-49  BFF                                                          
102   1753 Felichia Cays              F      Auburn             WA    US      32:32.21   10:28 45  48.3       34       F 40-49                                                               
103   2732 Jane Stauss                F      Sammamish          WA    US      32:36.47   10:30 15  47.6       4        F 15-19                                                               
104   2519 Suzanne Stauss             F      Sammamish          WA    US      32:36.87   10:30 44  47.8       35       F 40-49                                                               
105   1839 Margie Clinton             F      Redmond            WA    US      32:37.22   10:30 44  47.8       36       F 40-49                                                               
106   2493 Summer Wang                F      Seattle            WA    US      32:40.68   10:31 24  45.2       20       F 20-29                                                               
107   2454 Celina Glassburn           F      Seattle            WA    US      32:56.80   10:36 40  46.0       37       F 40-49  BFF                                                          
108   2761 Kelly White                F      Seattle            WA    US      32:58.01   10:37 40  46.0       38       F 40-49                                                               
109   2611 Naomi Lee                  F      Redmond            WA    US      33:00.92   10:38 23  44.7       21       F 20-29                                                               
110   2621 Alma Sisk                  F      Poulsbo            WA    US      33:04.50   10:39 49  49.4       39       F 40-49                                                               
111   2895 Arial Hubbard              F      Tacoma             WA    US      33:09.20   10:40 28  44.5       22       F 20-29                                                               
112   1515 Karin Olson                F      Monroe             WA    US      33:11.49   10:41 47  48.2       40       F 40-49                                                               
113   1692 Tara Speer                 F      Shelton            WA    US      33:20.91   10:44 30  44.3       33       F 30-39                                                               
114   1662 M. ALONSO                  F      BURIEN             WA    US      33:21.95   10:44 12  49.4       3        F 1-14   US ARMY RECRUITING                                           
115   2891 Linda Kwan                 F      Mill Creek         WA    US      33:28.41   10:46 44  46.6       41       F 40-49  Canadian Warriors                                            
116   2440 Sundi Avila                F      Olalla             WA    US      33:28.44   10:46 43  46.2       42       F 40-49                                                               
117   2441 Skylar Burns               F      Tacoma             WA    US      33:31.71   10:48 26  44.0       23       F 20-29  The Goon Squad                                               
118   1781 Ana Cisneros               F      Redmond            WA    US      33:38.35   10:50 39  44.8       34       F 30-39                                                               
119   1868 Angela Christensen         F      RedmondR           WA    US      33:39.84   10:50 51  49.6       7        F 50-59  Wonderful Warriors                                           
120   2896 Patty Carbon               F      Seattle            WA    US      33:50.10   10:53 50  48.8       8        F 50-59                                                               
121   2894 Wendy Brady                F      LynnwoodL          WA    US      33:51.36   10:54 45  46.4       43       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
122   1737 Gaby Joe                   F      Kirkland           WA    US      33:53.99   10:55 13  47.5       4        F 1-14                                                                
123   2607 Stephanie Cross            F      Seattle            WA    US      33:54.24   10:55 48  47.7       44       F 40-49                                                               
124   2387 Emilie Borberg             F      Bellevue           WA    US      33:54.36   10:55 13  47.5       5        F 1-14                                                                
125   2474 Laura-Maria Wood           F      Sammamish          WA    US      33:55.17   10:55 43  45.6       45       F 40-49                                                               
126   2475 Carey Beckham              F      Sammamish          WA    US      33:56.80   10:56 45  46.3       46       F 40-49                                                               
127   2296 Angie Charry               F      Redmond            WA    US      34:01.79   10:57 25  43.4       24       F 20-29                                                               
128   1842 S. Hanson                  F      Puyallup           WA    US      34:03.88   10:58 12  48.4       6        F 1-14                                                                
129   1841 Heather Hanson             F      Puyallup           WA    US      34:04.30   10:58 35  43.6       35       F 30-39                                                               
130   2388 Erin Meese                 F      Bellingham         WA    US      34:05.52   10:58 40  44.5       47       F 40-49                                                               
131   2897 Debbie Carrara             F      Tacoma             WA    US      34:06.78   10:59 34  43.5       36       F 30-39                                                               
132   2386 Amy Borberg                F      Bellevue           WA    US      34:09.25   11:00 50  48.4       9        F 50-59                                                               
133   2624 Renee Grix                 F      Seattle            WA    US      34:11.46   11:00 36  43.6       37       F 30-39                                                               
134   2245 Heather Hooper             F      Seattle            WA    US      34:12.63   11:01 34  43.4       38       F 30-39                                                               
135   2883 Sheree Johnson             F      Seattle            WA    US      34:13.49   11:01 53  49.9       10       F 50-59                                                               
136   2142 Deanna Bussadori           F      Medina             WA    US      34:18.88   11:03 49  47.6       48       F 40-49                                                               
137   2436 Linh Dam                   F      LynnwoodLYNNWOOD   WA    US      34:26.12   11:05 45  45.6       49       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
138   1518 Ashlea LaPlant             F      Bothell            WA    US      34:32.02   11:07 28  42.8       25       F 20-29                                                               
139   2714 Lauren Powe                F      Oakland            CA    US      34:33.71   11:07 39  43.6       39       F 30-39                                                               
140   2983 Jaana Huotari              F      Bellevue           WA    US      34:34.95   11:08 35  43.0       40       F 30-39  Splat Queens                                                 
141   1782 Jamie Young                F      Bellevue           WA    US      34:38.97   11:09 41  44.0       50       F 40-49                                                               
142   1519 Judith Kee                 F      Lynnwood           WA    US      34:44.60   11:11 44  44.9       51       F 40-49                                                               
143   2412 Carolyn Parsey             F      Seattle            WA    US      34:44.60   11:11 32  42.6       41       F 30-39                                                               
144   2790 Caitlyn Gordon             F      Oak Harbor         WA    US      34:50.27   11:13 26  42.4       26       F 20-29                                                               
145   1730 Carolyn Beranek            F      Seattle            WA    US      34:52.55   11:14 23  42.3       27       F 20-29  wake me hyuck                                                
146   1874 Lindi Jarvis               F      Seattle            WA    US      34:54.03   11:14 45  45.0       52       F 40-49                                                               
147   1430 Melissa Molloy             F      Renton             WA    US      34:55.44   11:14 28  42.3       28       F 20-29                                                               
148   2558 Sophia Paz                 F      Bellevue           WA    US      34:55.83   11:15 13  46.1       7        F 1-14   Los Guapis                                                   
149   2559 Aurora Paz                 F      Bellevue           WA    US      34:56.56   11:15 43  44.3       53       F 40-49  Los Guapis                                                   
150   2645 Robyn Crawford             F      elma               WA    US      34:57.62   11:15 49  46.8       54       F 40-49                                                               
151   2027 Ashley Brown               F      Renton             WA    US      34:57.86   11:15 49  46.8       55       F 40-49  CP Newcastle                                                 
152   2555 Kristine Mantey            F      Sammamish          WA    US      34:57.98   11:15 43  44.2       56       F 40-49                                                               
153   1306 Hope Rockwood              F      Sammamish          WA    US      34:59.43   11:16 54  49.3       11       F 50-59                                                               
154   2827 Milissa Kelly              F      Seattle            WA    US      35:02.78   11:17 53  48.7       12       F 50-59                                                               
155   1307 Yolanda Montano            F      Bothell            WA    US      35:07.29   11:18 51  47.5       13       F 50-59                                                               
156   2172 MaLora Erickson            F      Edmonds            WA    US      35:11.50   11:20 41  43.3       57       F 40-49                                                               
157   2173 Sarah Baker                F      Edmonds            WA    US      35:12.37   11:20 38  42.7       42       F 30-39                                                               
158   2234 Lisa Abe                   F      Redmond            WA    US      35:16.49   11:21 28  41.9       29       F 20-29                                                               
159   2349 Anne Dinwiddie             F      Kirkland           WA    US      35:16.79   11:21 36  42.2       43       F 30-39                                                               
160   2350 Kurra Boles                F      Auburn             WA    US      35:21.61   11:23 41  43.1       58       F 40-49                                                               
161   1853 Marcia ODonoghue           F      Renton             WA    US      35:22.22   11:23 45  44.4       59       F 40-49  CP Newcastle                                                 
162   2507 Elizabeth Hayford          F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      35:24.21   11:24 52  47.7       14       F 50-59                                                               
163   2724 Vivian Bopp                F      Vancouver          BC    CA      35:28.19   11:25 48  45.6       60       F 40-49  Sunshine, a Cloud with a Rainbow                             
164   2594 Victoria Stalec            F      Boston             MA    US      35:30.46   11:26 34  41.8       44       F 30-39                                                               
165   2941 Jennifer Dausner           F      Edmonds            WA    US      35:32.24   11:26 28  41.6       30       F 20-29                                                               
166   1423 Jennifer Dalere            F      Maple Valley       WA    US      35:32.37   11:26 36  41.9       45       F 30-39                                                               
167   2826 Ash Bates                  F      Puyallup           WA    US      35:34.20   11:27 32  41.6       46       F 30-39  WA Nerd Girls Alliance                                       
168   2580 Snesha Foss                F      Bellevue           WA    US      35:35.99   11:28 40  42.6       61       F 40-49                                                               
169   1771 Merinda Clayton            F      Snoqualmie         WA    US      35:36.47   11:28 37  42.0       47       F 30-39                                                               
170   2851 Kelly Rettenmier           F      Seattle            WA    US      35:39.21   11:29 42  43.1       62       F 40-49                                                               
171   2862 Angela Anderson            F      Shoreline          WA    US      35:43.41   11:30 44  43.6       63       F 40-49                                                               
172   2411 Julia Anuras               F      Olympia            WA    US      35:44.50   11:30 44  43.6       64       F 40-49  MDRT                                                         
173   2408 Amelie Kuo                 F      Olympia            WA    US      35:45.16   11:30 13  45.1       8        F 1-14   MDRT                                                         
174   2322 Kendra Barile              F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      35:45.60   11:31 35  41.6       48       F 30-39                                                               
175   2579 Mirela Correa              F      Kirkland           WA    US      35:52.01   11:33 36  41.5       49       F 30-39                                                               
176   2647 Mara Colasante             F      Kirkland           WA    US      35:52.25   11:33 37  41.7       50       F 30-39                                                               
177   2650 Sarah Yockey               F      Everett            WA    US      35:53.26   11:33 32  41.2       51       F 30-39                                                               
178   2181 Karen Lee                  F      Kirkland           WA    US      35:58.32   11:35 35  41.3       52       F 30-39                                                               
179   1618 Wendy Moe                  F      Woodinville        WA    US      35:58.43   11:35 50  45.9       15       F 50-59  Celebrate R                                                  
180   1872 Elizabeth McCabe           F      Maple Valley       WA    US      36:03.29   11:36 50  45.8       16       F 50-59                                                               
181   1873 Kate Brigger               F      San Diego          CA    US      36:03.88   11:36 44  43.2       65       F 40-49                                                               
182   2837 Fleur Godfried             F      Seattle            WA    US      36:04.28   11:37 44  43.2       66       F 40-49  SuperMoms                                                    
183   2838 Jenevive Obleada           F      Seattle            WA    US      36:04.97   11:37 37  41.5       53       F 30-39  SuperMoms                                                    
184   2782 Georgia Frisk              F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      36:05.72   11:37 48  44.8       67       F 40-49                                                               
185   2991 Stormy Gettmann            F      Arlington          WA    US      36:06.69   11:37 50  45.7       17       F 50-59                                                               
186   2211 Loujuana Manibusan         F      Puyallup           WA    US      36:09.57   11:38 37  41.4       54       F 30-39                                                               
187   2525 Nancy Griese               F      Sammamish          WA    US      36:14.21   11:40 56  48.8       18       F 50-59  Kickin Assphalt                                              
188   2666 Megan Senelly              F      Redmond            WA    US      36:18.72   11:41 36  41.0       55       F 30-39                                                               
189   2114 Sherry Thomson             F      Seattle            WA    US      36:19.48   11:42 50  45.5       19       F 50-59                                                               
190   2224 Amy Gillespie              F      Duvall             WA    US      36:26.26   11:44 39  41.4       56       F 30-39  WonderStars                                                  
191   1389 Teri Mathews               F      Auburn             WA    US      36:28.80   11:45 53  46.8       20       F 50-59                                                               
192   1380 Katie Payne                F      Olalla             WA    US      36:33.96   11:46 46  43.3       68       F 40-49                                                               
193   2695 Katlyne Clark              F      Tacoma             WA    US      36:34.43   11:46 29  40.4       31       F 20-29                                                               
194   2914 Vivian Manh                F      Kirkland           WA    US      36:37.47   11:47 33  40.4       57       F 30-39  Ladies who Lash Out                                          
195   2084 Alma Estioco               F      Seattle            WA    US      36:39.60   11:48 46  43.2       69       F 40-49                                                               
196   1635 Evelyn Rizon               F      Lakewood           WA    US      36:39.79   11:48 37  40.8       58       F 30-39  DARNA                                                        
197   1425 Heather Hanson             F      Kirkland           WA    US      36:40.91   11:48 34  40.4       59       F 30-39                                                               
198   2793 Ally Miller                F      Federal Way        WA    US      36:42.75   11:49 25  40.2       32       F 20-29  Team Fierce                                                  
199   2068 Monica Mitchell            F      Delta              BC    CA      36:43.63   11:49 51  45.5       21       F 50-59                                                               
200   2925 Ruth Lauritzen             F      Granite Falls      WA    US      36:43.82   11:49 25  40.2       33       F 20-29                                                               
201   2584 Vincent Bohl               M      Great Falls        MT    US      36:45.68   11:50 21  35.3       2        M Open                                                                
202   2585 Kristine Bohl              F      Great Falls        MT    US      36:46.37   11:50 47  43.5       70       F 40-49                                                               
203   2187 Tali Yehuda                F      Redmond            WA    US      36:49.03   11:51 44  42.3       71       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
204   2030 Barbara Puk                F      Redmond            WA    US      36:49.90   11:51 39  41.0       60       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
205   1909 Amanda Scharler            F      Kenmore            WA    US      36:50.43   11:51 44  42.3       72       F 40-49                                                               
206   2549 Annika Schiller            F      Mercer Island      WA    US      36:51.89   11:52 17  40.7       5        F 15-19                                                               
207   2262 Courtney Yandell           F      Seattle            WA    US      36:52.58   11:52 26  40.0       34       F 20-29                                                               
208   1860 Diana Ruggiero             F      Burien             WA    US      36:52.93   11:52 41  41.3       73       F 40-49                                                               
209   2166 Nichole Wilson             F      Kirkland           WA    US      36:53.45   11:52 35  40.3       61       F 30-39                                                               
210   2168 Edith Alvarez              F      Kirkland           WA    US      36:53.50   11:52 27  40.0       35       F 20-29                                                               
211   2379 Sovannara Kong             F      Seattle            WA    US      36:53.55   11:52 39  40.9       62       F 30-39                                                               
212   1346 Keli Imus                  F      Seattle            WA    US      36:54.37   11:53 32  40.1       63       F 30-39                                                               
213   2841 Kristen Reed               F      Olympia            WA    US      36:54.68   11:53 37  40.5       64       F 30-39                                                               
214   2263 Rachel Brackett            F      Seattle            WA    US      36:55.00   11:53 39  40.9       65       F 30-39                                                               
215   2697 Sandi Tanco                F      Auburn             WA    US      36:55.31   11:53 51  45.2       22       F 50-59                                                               
216   2227 Kailey Weidkamp            F      Kirkland           WA    US      36:56.10   11:53 27  40.0       36       F 20-29                                                               
217   2927 Lacy Harlow                F      Olympia            WA    US      36:57.49   11:54 20  40.0       37       F 20-29  Dragons                                                      
218   2928 Lisa Harlow                F      Olympia            WA    US      36:58.56   11:54 44  42.1       74       F 40-49  Dragons                                                      
219   2128 Amy Jones                  F      Tacoma             WA    US      36:58.75   11:54 47  43.3       75       F 40-49                                                               
220   1791 Mara Seifert               F      Marysville         WA    US      37:00.50   11:55 36  40.3       66       F 30-39  5 Rights                                                     
221   2354 Eloise Knapp               F      Kirkland           WA    US      37:04.19   11:56 28  39.8       38       F 20-29  Monolith Productions                                         
222   1806 Jennifer Nielsen           F      Bellevue           WA    US      37:05.53   11:56 41  41.1       76       F 40-49                                                               
223   2151 Tammy Amador               F      SultanSultan       WA    US      37:11.80   11:58 46  42.6       77       F 40-49                                                               
224   1500 Jessica Andrews            F      Poulsbo            WA    US      37:16.28   12:00 39  40.5       67       F 30-39                                                               
225   2849 Erin Malinski              F      Bremerton          WA    US      37:18.94   12:01 36  39.9       68       F 30-39                                                               
226   1367 Sally Rusk                 F      Seattle            WA    US      37:21.40   12:01 44  41.7       78       F 40-49                                                               
227   2180 Heather Brett              F      Federal way        WA    US      37:21.96   12:02 45  42.1       79       F 40-49                                                               
228   2445 Robyn Hayden               F      Seattle            WA    US      37:26.14   12:03 32  39.5       69       F 30-39                                                               
229   2204 Grace Martinez             F      Everett            WA    US      37:26.73   12:03 42  41.0       80       F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
230   2999 Amanda Gurman              F      Roslyn Heights     NY    US      37:30.04   12:04 33  39.5       70       F 30-39                                                               
231   1647 Tracey Elgert              F      Chilliwack         BC    CA      37:30.37   12:04 46  42.3       81       F 40-49                                                               
232   1693 Dawn Dolobowsky            F      Bothell            WA    US      37:31.61   12:05 39  40.2       71       F 30-39                                                               
233   1536 Rhonda Lehman              F      Marysville         WA    US      37:32.57   12:05 49  43.6       82       F 40-49                                                               
234   2433 Emily Cooper               F      University Place   WA    US      37:34.54   12:06 14  42.0       9        F 1-14   Run 4 Abby                                                   
235   2489 Nicole Slye                F      Everett            WA    US      37:36.22   12:06 42  40.8       83       F 40-49  Bad Ass Gym Rats                                             
236   2182 Christine Addams           F      Everett            WA    US      37:36.95   12:06 27  39.3       39       F 20-29                                                               
237   2391 Kristine Adams             F      Bothell            WA    US      37:37.30   12:07 43  41.1       84       F 40-49                                                               
238   2414 Eileen Harasimowicz        F      Bothell            WA    US      37:37.62   12:07 43  41.1       85       F 40-49                                                               
239   2287 Natalie Siebert            F      Maple Valley       WA    US      37:40.36   12:08 38  39.9       72       F 30-39                                                               
240   1516 Jennifer Howard            F      Arlington          WA    US      37:46.89   12:10 46  42.0       86       F 40-49                                                               
241   2432 Gretchen Cooper            F      University Place   WA    US      37:50.30   12:11 49  43.2       87       F 40-49  Run 4 Abby                                                   
242   2757 Cheryl Karalus             F      Puyallup           WA    US      37:55.00   12:12 48  42.6       88       F 40-49                                                               
243   1599 Zinnia San Juan            F      Silverdale         WA    US      38:05.27   12:16 40  39.8       89       F 40-49  DARNA                                                        
244   2593 Cindy Lee                  F      Renton             WA    US      38:05.92   12:16 41  40.0       90       F 40-49                                                               
245   2150 Beth Degrace               F      Kirkland           WA    US      38:09.89   12:17 42  40.2       91       F 40-49                                                               
246   1514 Shannon Norman             F      Redmond            WA    US      38:13.36   12:18 51  43.7       23       F 50-59                                                               
247   1623 Elenetza Kontonasakis-Hall F      Woodinville        WA    US      38:13.41   12:18 44  40.8       92       F 40-49  Celebrate R                                                  
248   1621 Jannae Epp                 F      Kirkland           WA    US      38:13.80   12:18 42  40.2       93       F 40-49  Celebrate R                                                  
249   2546 sharon mercer              F      richmond           BC    CA      38:17.92   12:20 56  46.2       24       F 50-59                                                               
250   2959 Erin Abraham               F      Seabeck            WA    US      38:19.71   12:20 45  41.0       94       F 40-49                                                               
251   1709 Laura Knudsen              F      Sammamish          WA    US      38:20.29   12:20 35  38.8       73       F 30-39                                                               
252   1710 Alexis Knudsen             F      Sammamish          WA    US      38:21.32   12:21 66  52.1       3        F 60-69                                                               
253   2899 Brianna Maxted             F      Tacoma             WA    US      38:23.61   12:21 23  38.5       40       F 20-29                                                               
254   2943 Jill Bartuska              F      Olympia            WA    US      38:24.43   12:22 50  43.0       25       F 50-59                                                               
255   2738 Ashley Strait              F      Issaquah           WA    US      38:27.24   12:23 39  39.2       74       F 30-39                                                               
256   2570 KC Lemson                  F      Redmond            WA    US      38:27.41   12:23 42  39.9       95       F 40-49                                                               
257   1651 Andrea Lombardi            F      Snoqualmie         WA    US      38:31.29   12:24 47  41.5       96       F 40-49  Kickin Assphalt                                              
258   1654 Betty Kaiser               F      Whittier           CA    US      38:32.25   12:24 55  45.3       26       F 50-59  Kickin Assphalt                                              
259   2307 Diane Hawkins              F      Bothell            WA    US      38:43.97   12:28 51  43.1       27       F 50-59                                                               
260   2596 Yura Rusin                 F      Bellevue           WA    US      38:44.75   12:28 36  38.5       75       F 30-39                                                               
261   2770 Audra Kunard               F      Mukilteo           WA    US      38:47.09   12:29 40  39.1       97       F 40-49  CFA Wonder Women                                             
262   2085 Michelle Shepel            F      Everett            WA    US      38:48.76   12:30 38  38.7       76       F 30-39  CFA Wonder Women                                             
263   2907 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      38:54.12   12:31 42  39.5       98       F 40-49                                                               
264   2154 Melissa Conway             F      Bothell            WA    US      38:55.79   12:32 38  38.6       77       F 30-39                                                               
265   1743 Sharon Sue Jalandoni       F      Manteca            CA    US      38:57.25   12:32 43  39.7       99       F 40-49                                                               
266   2167 Elizabeth Brent            F      Seattle            WA    US      38:57.37   12:32 34  38.1       78       F 30-39                                                               
267   2140 Suzy Gesell                F      Bremerton          WA    US      38:58.18   12:33 48  41.5       100      F 40-49                                                               
268   1746 Pauletta Kim               F      Sammamish          WA    US      39:10.66   12:37 41  38.9       101      F 40-49                                                               
269   2051 April Howard               F      Puyallup           WA    US      39:15.10   12:38 43  39.4       102      F 40-49  Police and Fire Valkyries                                    
270   1678 Brianne Harlan             F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      39:15.33   12:38 33  37.7       79       F 30-39                                                               
271   2050 Casey Thompson             F      Kent               WA    US      39:15.81   12:38 33  37.7       80       F 30-39                                                               
272   2473 Surekha Archer             F      Bellevue           WA    US      39:18.12   12:39 35  37.8       81       F 30-39                                                               
273   2189 Keleigh Sharp              F      Kirkland           WA    US      39:24.90   12:41 44  39.5       103      F 40-49                                                               
274   2190 Paula Goelzer              F      Kirkland           WA    US      39:25.41   12:41 42  38.9       104      F 40-49                                                               
275   2237 Burgandi McCurdy           F      Renton             WA    US      39:29.72   12:43 34  37.6       82       F 30-39  The McCurdy Hustlers                                         
276   1915 Mary Brown                 F      Olympia            WA    US      39:34.31   12:44 33  37.4       83       F 30-39                                                               
277   1422 Jessica Miller             F      Vancouver          WA    US      39:34.70   12:44 38  37.9       84       F 30-39                                                               
278   1785 Maria Casciola             F      Tukwila            WA    US      39:41.58   12:47 43  39.0       105      F 40-49                                                               
279   2104 Jeannette Guardado         F      Kirkland           WA    US      39:41.90   12:47 35  37.4       85       F 30-39                                                               
280   1876 Angel Yeung                F      Bellevue           WA    US      39:42.49   12:47 38  37.8       86       F 30-39                                                               
281   2917 Katie Strom                F      Milton             WA    US      39:57.01   12:52 42  38.4       106      F 40-49  Amber’s  Amazonians                                         
282   2488 Laura Pearson              F      Granite Falls      WA    US      40:00.36   12:53 26  36.9       41       F 20-29  Bad Ass Gym Rats                                             
283   2548 Kara Swaney                F      Everett            WA    US      40:00.82   12:53 29  36.9       42       F 20-29  K&K’s                                                       
284   1747 Leona Atkinson             F      Coquitlam          BC    CA      40:06.05   12:54 43  38.6       107      F 40-49                                                               
285   1630 Jolene Williams            F      Marysville         WA    US      40:15.35   12:57 48  40.2       108      F 40-49                                                               
286   2239 Nevaeh Collins             F      Renton             WA    US      40:16.51   12:58 13  40.0       10       F 1-14   The McCurdy Hustlers                                         
287   2977 Heidi Sexton               F      Woodinville        WA    US      40:16.69   12:58 43  38.4       109      F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
288   2918 Jennifer Trout             F      Milton             WA    US      40:17.24   12:58 41  37.9       110      F 40-49  Amber’s  Amazonians                                         
289   2435 Vanessa Murdock            F      Kirkland           WA    US      40:20.33   12:59 51  41.4       28       F 50-59                                                               
290   2159 Gwen Seaver                F      Sammamish          WA    US      40:21.06   12:59 52  41.8       29       F 50-59  Pine Lake Hiking Club                                        
291   2889 Lauren Heller              F      Redmond            WA    US      40:22.77   13:00 24  36.6       43       F 20-29  Lake Washington Institute of Technology                      
292   2890 Anna Bennett               F      Bellevue           WA    US      40:23.08   13:00 29  36.6       44       F 20-29  Lake Washington Institute of Technology                      
293   1557 Luzchiela Ramos            F      Lakewood           WA    US      40:23.37   13:00 44  38.6       111      F 40-49  DARNA                                                        
294   1360 Becky Garza                F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      40:27.73   13:01 46  39.2       112      F 40-49                                                               
295   1861 Martha Randahl             F      Tacoma             WA    US      40:29.20   13:02 30  36.5       87       F 30-39                                                               
296   2831 Demi Behn                  F      Kent               WA    US      40:30.03   13:02 28  36.5       45       F 20-29  Police and Fire Valkyries                                    
297   1741 Estephanie Credo           F      Seattle            WA    US      40:42.87   13:06 48  39.7       113      F 40-49                                                               
298   2363 Lisa Knight                F      Bremerton          WA    US      40:44.87   13:07 54  42.4       30       F 50-59                                                               
299   2538 Amanda Wamsley             F      Steilacoom         WA    US      40:55.85   13:10 35  36.3       88       F 30-39                                                               
300   2071 Jill Snow                  F      Marysville         WA    US      40:56.97   13:11 63  47.0       4        F 60-69                                                               
301   2664 Renee Volz                 F      Elma               WA    US      41:00.13   13:12 46  38.7       114      F 40-49                                                               
302   1674 Robyn Stucky               F      Bothell            WA    US      41:04.84   13:13 48  39.4       115      F 40-49                                                               
303   1745 Estrella Sung              F      Renton             WA    US      41:08.33   13:14 48  39.3       116      F 40-49                                                               
304   1744 Goldie Pontrelli           F      Seattle            WA    US      41:08.41   13:15 51  40.6       31       F 50-59                                                               
305   1752 Brenda Elser               F      Issaquah           WA    US      41:12.45   13:16 50  40.1       32       F 50-59                                                               
306   2947 Veronica Raub Mauren       F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      41:14.27   13:16 27  35.8       46       F 20-29  EKP                                                          
307   2582 Marlena Tiffany            F      Kirkland           WA    US      41:14.93   13:17 18  36.0       6        F 15-19                                                               
308   2586 Jessica Brown              F      Kirkland           WA    US      41:14.99   13:17 46  38.4       117      F 40-49                                                               
309   2644 Robin Derouin              F      Wapato             WA    US      41:15.15   13:17 38  36.4       89       F 30-39  Sole Sisters                                                 
310   2053 Darla Kohlruss             F      North Bend         WA    US      41:19.30   13:18 59  44.3       33       F 50-59                                                               
311   2265 Katie Wall                 F      Seattle            WA    US      41:19.68   13:18 42  37.1       118      F 40-49                                                               
312   2280 Lupita Martinez Azmitia    F      Bellevue           WA    US      41:24.00   13:20 26  35.7       47       F 20-29                                                               
313   2416 Julie Brown                F      Puyallup           WA    US      41:29.90   13:21 42  37.0       119      F 40-49  Team Fierce                                                  
314   1607 Susan Adams                F      Carnation          WA    US      41:31.84   13:22 55  42.1       34       F 50-59                                                               
315   1613 Jennifer Osburn            F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      41:36.62   13:24 45  37.8       120      F 40-49  Team Fierce                                                  
316   2495 Emily White                F      Redmond            WA    US      41:38.70   13:24 29  35.5       48       F 20-29  Big Block Racing Team                                        
317   2428 Tricia Morrison            F      Kent               WA    US      41:38.94   13:24 39  36.2       90       F 30-39                                                               
318   2792 Lyndee Miller              F      Tacoma             WA    US      41:39.11   13:24 45  37.7       121      F 40-49  Team Fierce                                                  
319   2496 Laura Skinner              F      Spanaway           WA    US      41:39.62   13:25 28  35.4       49       F 20-29  Big Block Racing Team                                        
320   2497 Cassandra Serrano          F      Sammamish          WA    US      41:40.00   13:25 36  35.8       91       F 30-39  Big Block Racing Team                                        
321   2494 Danielle Holmes            F      Covington          WA    US      41:40.40   13:25 30  35.4       92       F 30-39  Big Block Racing Team                                        
322   1378 Tina Pegar                 F      Bothell            WA    US      41:42.91   13:26 37  35.9       93       F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
323   2706 Seanna Orrison             F      Kenmore            WA    US      41:45.32   13:26 46  38.0       122      F 40-49                                                               
324   2471 Vijeta Patel               F      Bellevue           WA    US      41:45.69   13:27 31  35.4       94       F 30-39                                                               
325   1904 Alicia Frias               F      Kent               WA    US      41:49.50   13:28 39  36.1       95       F 30-39                                                               
326   1906 Laura Fluke                F      Sumner             WA    US      41:52.48   13:29 38  35.9       96       F 30-39                                                               
327   2878 Meghan Nastansky           F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      41:55.59   13:30 35  35.5       97       F 30-39                                                               
328   2877 Diane Kropp-Wolner         F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      41:55.89   13:30 36  35.5       98       F 30-39                                                               
329   2165 Jade Gan                   F      Lynnwood           WA    US      41:57.83   13:30 32  35.2       99       F 30-39  Cascade Run Club Fab Ladies                                  
330   1864 Melissa Roork              F      Edmonds            WA    US      42:22.67   13:38 33  34.9       100      F 30-39  Badass Mama's                                                
331   1823 Kathleen Wick              F      Bothell            WA    US      42:26.16   13:40 32  34.8       101      F 30-39                                                               
332   2923 Jessica Hughes             F      Puyallup           WA    US      42:27.16   13:40 37  35.3       102      F 30-39                                                               
333   2964 Erica Meske                F      Puyallup           WA    US      42:27.83   13:40 41  35.9       123      F 40-49  Team Hedden                                                  
334   2130 Merci Pizarro              F      Renton             WA    US      42:37.39   13:43 54  40.5       35       F 50-59                                                               
335   2133 Mamie Brouwer              F      Seattle            WA    US      42:38.74   13:44 61  44.0       5        F 60-69                                                               
336   2100 Larissa Pieri              F      Woodinville        WA    US      42:40.73   13:44 31  34.6       103      F 30-39                                                               
337   2095 Jennifer Aquino            F      Federal Way        WA    US      42:42.67   13:45 41  35.7       124      F 40-49  DARNA                                                        
338   2158 VANEETA AHUJA              F      Redmond            WA    US      42:45.67   13:46 47  37.4       125      F 40-49                                                               
339   2870 Merryl Muchlinski          F      Sammamish          WA    US      42:47.99   13:47 68  48.0       6        F 60-69  Orangetheory Sammamish                                       
340   2868 Leslie Oakes               F      Sammamish          WA    US      42:49.79   13:47 64  45.5       7        F 60-69  Orangetheory Sammamish                                       
341   2867 Barbara Krauss             F      Sammamish          WA    US      42:50.35   13:47 68  47.9       8        F 60-69  Orangetheory Sammamish                                       
342   1603 Gayle Ammon                F      Bremerton          WA    US      42:50.91   13:47 47  37.3       126      F 40-49  Badass Mommas                                                
343   1604 Kira Dorsey                F      Bremerton          WA    US      42:52.47   13:48 46  37.0       127      F 40-49  Badass Mommas                                                
344   1605 Jaye-Anne Green            F      Bremerton          WA    US      42:53.20   13:48 53  39.8       36       F 50-59  Badass Mommas                                                
345   1594 Regina Kirklin             F      Renton             WA    US      42:56.70   13:49 28  34.4       50       F 20-29                                                               
346   2818 Jordan Putscher            F      Olympia            WA    US      42:58.27   13:50 30  34.4       104      F 30-39  Beast Mode                                                   
347   1900 Sue Anne Brent             F      Seattle            WA    US      42:58.67   13:50 53  39.7       37       F 50-59                                                               
348   2970 takisha logwood            F      edgewood           WA    US      42:58.82   13:50 39  35.1       105      F 30-39                                                               
349   2673 Ashley Trbovich            F      Tacoma             WA    US      42:59.14   13:50 30  34.4       106      F 30-39                                                               
350   2978 Linda Reynolds             F      Dupont             WA    US      43:02.00   13:51 48  37.6       128      F 40-49  Beast Mode                                                   
351   2672 Jo Lacey-Wood              F      Auburn             WA    US      43:02.22   13:51 42  35.7       129      F 40-49                                                               
352   2986 Aiko Potter                F      Everett            WA    US      43:02.26   13:51 34  34.5       107      F 30-39                                                               
353   2390 Annie Johnson              F      Seattle            WA    US      43:04.22   13:52 36  34.6       108      F 30-39                                                               
354   2718 Jean Chong                 F      Lynnwood           WA    US      43:04.26   13:52 39  35.0       109      F 30-39  Full Send Gurls!                                             
355   2858 Sonya Fry                  F      Sumner             WA    US      43:07.30   13:53 47  37.1       130      F 40-49  Full Send Gurls!                                             
356   2600 Monica Johnson             F      Upper Marlboro     MD    US      43:08.67   13:53 45  36.4       131      F 40-49                                                               
357   2483 Jordan Dawson              F      Bothell            WA    US      43:12.27   13:54 15  35.9       7        F 15-19                                                               
358   2484 Nitya Kulkarni             F      Bothelll           WA    US      43:14.86   13:55 15  35.9       8        F 15-19                                                               
359   2789 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      43:15.31   13:55 43  35.8       132      F 40-49  Team Fierce                                                  
360   2791 Becky Shields              F      Bremerton          WA    US      43:15.46   13:55 47  37.0       133      F 40-49  Team Fierce                                                  
361   2779 Rebecca Jacobsen           F      Puyallup           WA    US      43:34.52   14:02 53  39.2       38       F 50-59                                                               
362   2767 Cynthia Alegre             F      Renton             WA    US      43:43.12   14:04 41  34.9       134      F 40-49  GRL PWR                                                      
363   1655 Ashley Sahlin              F      Auburn             WA    US      43:45.90   14:05 34  33.9       110      F 30-39                                                               
364   2513 Deb Irby                   F      Lynnwood           WA    US      43:45.93   14:05 50  37.7       39       F 50-59                                                               
365   2042 Kimberly Schreur           F      Carnation          WA    US      43:52.04   14:07 36  34.0       111      F 30-39                                                               
366   1901 Melissa Boswell            F      Mountlake Terrace  WA    US      43:53.85   14:08 41  34.7       135      F 40-49                                                               
367   2143 Megan Kilner               F      North Bend         WA    US      43:54.93   14:08 40  34.5       136      F 40-49                                                               
368   1376 Malia Aparis               F      Tacoma             WA    US      43:55.89   14:08 19  33.6       9        F 15-19  Team Aparis                                                  
369   1402 Linett Duarte              F      Bothell            WA    US      43:57.27   14:09 39  34.3       112      F 30-39                                                               
370   1634 Debi Patch                 F      Bellevue           WA    US      43:57.68   14:09 45  35.8       137      F 40-49                                                               
371   1902 M. Boswell                 F      Mountlake Terrace  WA    US      43:57.78   14:09 9   40.8       11       F 1-14                                                                
372   2800 Mindy Foreman              F      Burley             WA    US      43:58.22   14:09 46  36.0       138      F 40-49  Team Fierce                                                  
373   2823 Amy MOHME                  F      Sedro Woolley      WA    US      44:01.37   14:10 45  35.7       139      F 40-49                                                               
374   2236 Milana Mulyarchuk          F      Redmond            WA    US      44:02.58   14:11 28  33.5       51       F 20-29                                                               
375   1507 Traci Kelsall              F      Port Coquitlam     BC    CA      44:07.14   14:12 44  35.3       140      F 40-49  Murphy Girls                                                 
376   1508 Elsa Murphy                F      Port Coquitlam     BC    CA      44:08.14   14:12 13  36.5       12       F 1-14                                                                
377   2273 Kim Nyx                    F      Kent               WA    US      44:14.95   14:15 53  38.6       40       F 50-59                                                               
378   2274 Jayne Smith                F      Kent               WA    US      44:16.49   14:15 59  41.4       41       F 50-59                                                               
379   1387 Faye Doll                  F      Lynnwood           WA    US      44:17.06   14:15 60  41.9       9        F 60-69                                                               
380   2176 Rachealle Walsh            F      Everett            WA    US      44:18.68   14:16 46  35.8       141      F 40-49  Wonder Newbs                                                 
381   2082 Suzanne Chamberlin         F      Sammamish          WA    US      44:20.18   14:16 56  39.9       42       F 50-59                                                               
382   1556 Aile Filippi               F      Sammamish          WA    US      44:20.45   14:16 39  34.0       113      F 30-39                                                               
383   2813 Leah Caruthers             F      Lampasas           TX    US      44:21.05   14:17 50  37.2       43       F 50-59  Run 4 Abby                                                   
384   2106 Raney Enga                 F      Bothell            WA    US      44:21.97   14:17 48  36.4       142      F 40-49                                                               
385   1374 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      44:29.10   14:19 40  34.1       143      F 40-49  Team Aparis                                                  
386   2281 Georgette Duggal           F      Seattle            WA    US      44:29.97   14:19 44  35.0       144      F 40-49                                                               
387   2829 Mindy Workman              F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      44:31.11   14:20 37  33.6       114      F 30-39                                                               
388   2679 Carla Puen                 F      Seattle            WA    US      44:31.92   14:20 28  33.2       52       F 20-29                                                               
389   1522 Nacaly Torres              F      Everett            WA    US      44:33.08   14:20 38  33.7       115      F 30-39  Super Friends of Yesi                                        
390   1415 jillian elaydi             F      Bothell            WA    US      44:35.72   14:21 35  33.3       116      F 30-39  Team butters                                                 
391   2043 Linda Hankemeier           F      Auburn             WA    US      44:39.34   14:22 54  38.7       44       F 50-59  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
392   2045 Miranda Duffrin            F      Kirkland           WA    US      44:41.52   14:23 34  33.2       117      F 30-39                                                               
393   2723 Mercedes DeRosier          F      Federal Way        WA    US      44:42.08   14:23 17  33.6       10       F 15-19                                                               
394   2722 Laura Coyne                F      Federal Way        WA    US      44:42.90   14:24 58  40.5       45       F 50-59                                                               
395   1648 Anne Byers                 F      Chilliwack         BC    CA      44:48.75   14:25 20  33.0       53       F 20-29                                                               
396   2268 Sara Barr                  F      Federal Way        WA    US      44:50.06   14:26 39  33.6       118      F 30-39  ILKBFW                                                       
397   2726 Joyce Chen                 F      Burnaby            BC    CA      44:51.69   14:26 36  33.2       119      F 30-39                                                               
398   2740 Kelly Cushman              F      Newcastle          WA    US      45:03.20   14:30 42  34.1       145      F 40-49                                                               
399   1351 Jessica Williams           F      Puyallup           WA    US      45:08.95   14:32 29  32.7       54       F 20-29                                                               
400   2385 Janna Kushneryk            F      Renton             WA    US      45:10.91   14:33 46  35.1       146      F 40-49  Wonder Women of Renton Highlands Orangetheory                
401   1732 Brittany Pugh              F      Mountlake Terrace  WA    US      45:30.59   14:39 35  32.7       120      F 30-39  Cascade Run Club Fab Ladies                                  
402   1659 Ashley Jackson             F      Renton             WA    US      45:30.75   14:39 35  32.7       121      F 30-39                                                               
403   2076 Jolene Clampitt            F      Renton             WA    US      45:30.89   14:39 37  32.9       122      F 30-39                                                               
404   1658 Tammy Cordova-Green        F      Sammamish          WA    US      45:31.61   14:39 56  38.8       46       F 50-59  Kickin Assphalt                                              
405   2077 Amber Milner               F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      45:31.99   14:39 33  32.5       123      F 30-39                                                               
406   2078 Kayla Henderson            F      Port Orchard       WA    US      45:32.30   14:39 33  32.5       124      F 30-39                                                               
407   2602 Gail Bennett               F      Woodinville        WA    US      45:40.33   14:42 58  39.6       47       F 50-59  Athena Warriors (looking for legal and privacy professionals 
408   2752 Michelle Taylor            F      Spokane            WA    US      45:41.86   14:43 47  35.0       147      F 40-49                                                               
409   1606 Jennifer Martin            F      Issaquah           WA    US      45:42.60   14:43 47  35.0       148      F 40-49                                                               
410   2618 Shanon Suitt               F      Silverdale         WA    US      45:43.05   14:43 45  34.4       149      F 40-49  Better Together!                                             
411   2568 Keisha Reis                F      Seattle            WA    US      45:46.78   14:44 46  34.6       150      F 40-49                                                               
412   1805 Sarah Hailar-Li            F      Seattle            WA    US      45:48.89   14:45 32  32.3       125      F 30-39                                                               
413   1361 Catey Whitlock             F      Bothell            WA    US      45:50.49   14:45 28  32.2       55       F 20-29                                                               
414   1362 Caroline Whitlock          F      Kent               WA    US      45:50.89   14:45 58  39.5       48       F 50-59  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
415   2612 Shellie Roush              F      Seattle            WA    US      45:59.27   14:48 43  33.6       151      F 40-49                                                               
416   2311 Samantha Green             F      Auburn             WA    US      46:07.73   14:51 32  32.0       126      F 30-39  Team Green                                                   
417   1844 E. Pothier                 F      Renton             WA    US      46:14.84   14:53 9   38.8       13       F 1-14                                                                
418   1843 Kelsi Pothier              F      Renton             WA    US      46:15.12   14:53 43  33.4       152      F 40-49                                                               
419   2627 Pamela Dean                F      Seattle            WA    US      46:16.33   14:54 41  33.0       153      F 40-49  Girl Power Strong                                            
420   2191 Shannon Johnson            F      BellevueB          WA    US      46:19.25   14:55 38  32.4       127      F 30-39                                                               
421   1800 Rosalynda Carlton          F      Seattle            WA    US      46:19.43   14:55 55  37.7       49       F 50-59  Wondrous women                                               
422   2622 Leticia Rhody              F      Redmond            WA    US      46:22.04   14:55 36  32.1       128      F 30-39  Super Rhody’s                                               
423   2696 Michelle Tanco             F      Auburn             WA    US      46:29.15   14:58 27  31.8       56       F 20-29                                                               
424   1851 Cathy Fisher               F      Puyallup           WA    US      46:35.64   15:00 50  35.4       50       F 50-59                                                               
425   1849 Renea Opgenorth            F      Spanaway           WA    US      46:36.51   15:00 48  34.7       154      F 40-49                                                               
426   2940 Ingrid Simpson             F      TacomaFife         WA    US      46:37.03   15:00 39  32.4       129      F 30-39  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
427   1379 Heather Lantz-Brazil       F      Issaquah           WA    US      46:37.80   15:01 29  31.7       57       F 20-29  Lantz-Brazil Clan                                            
428   1850 Angela Aragon              M      Spanaway           WA    US      46:37.88   15:01 41  29.6       3        M Open                                                                
429   2271 Lisa Kiedrowski            F      Bothell            WA    US      46:39.28   15:01 49  35.0       155      F 40-49                                                               
430   2423 Michelle Johnson           F      Anacortes          WA    US      46:39.44   15:01 36  31.9       130      F 30-39                                                               
431   2426 Veronica Hellar            F      Seattle            WA    US      46:50.34   15:05 50  35.3       51       F 50-59                                                               
432   2634 Mary Redden                F      Issaquah           WA    US      46:51.66   15:05 53  36.5       52       F 50-59                                                               
433   2427 Paloma Hellar              F      Seattle            WA    US      46:54.98   15:06 13  34.4       14       F 1-14                                                                
434   2633 Linda Cheyne               F      Redmond            WA    US      46:55.70   15:06 54  36.8       53       F 50-59                                                               
435   1627 Kristine Hambleton         F      Seattle            WA    US      46:56.39   15:07 39  32.1       131      F 30-39                                                               
436   1628 Melissa Slattum            F      Marysville         WA    US      46:57.82   15:07 37  31.9       132      F 30-39                                                               
437   2249 Michele Sherrard           F      Seattle            WA    US      47:05.18   15:09 50  35.1       54       F 50-59  Mujeres Maravilla                                            
438   2486 Patricia Bell              F      Everett            WA    US      47:08.27   15:10 48  34.3       156      F 40-49  Bad Ass Gym Rats                                             
439   1650 Stacey Gabrio              F      University Place   WA    US      47:15.51   15:13 41  32.3       157      F 40-49                                                               
440   1652 Virginia Jasper            F      Maple Valley       WA    US      47:16.68   15:13 50  34.9       55       F 50-59                                                               
441   1649 Erin Grambush              F      Seattle            WA    US      47:16.70   15:13 34  31.4       133      F 30-39                                                               
442   1706 Kate Adams                 F      Lacey              WA    US      47:16.92   15:13 45  33.2       158      F 40-49                                                               
443   2987 E. Israelson               F      Marysville         WA    US      47:17.33   15:13 12  34.9       15       F 1-14   Wonder Girls                                                 
444   2988 Michelle Israelson         F      Marysville         WA    US      47:18.33   15:14 41  32.2       159      F 40-49  Wonder Girls                                                 
445   1563 Betsy Quigley              F      Everett            WA    US      47:25.60   15:16 48  34.1       160      F 40-49                                                               
446   2815 Violet Prokopek            F      Seattle            WA    US      47:27.35   15:16 32  31.2       134      F 30-39                                                               
447   2196 Hiedi Popochock            F      Sammamish          WA    US      47:29.74   15:17 36  31.4       135      F 30-39                                                               
448   2552 Mireille Rommel            F      Renton             WA    US      47:32.43   15:18 43  32.5       161      F 40-49  Cupcake                                                      
449   2465 Jaime Mercer               F      Fife               WA    US      47:35.77   15:19 41  32.0       162      F 40-49                                                               
450   2603 Elizabeth Mcpartland       F      Seattle            WA    US      47:42.87   15:21 33  31.0       136      F 30-39  Runder Women                                                 
451   2605 Anjelica McMillan          F      Renton             WA    US      47:43.55   15:22 31  30.9       137      F 30-39  Runder Women                                                 
452   2075 Tricia D                   F      Seattle            WA    US      47:46.84   15:23 69  43.6       10       F 60-69  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
453   1767 Adriana Flores             F      Seattle            WA    US      47:47.48   15:23 40  31.7       163      F 40-49  The Happiest Run                                             
454   1768 Cheryl Creasey             F      Seattle            WA    US      47:47.72   15:23 38  31.4       138      F 30-39  The Happiest Run                                             
455   1766 Desiree Duarte             F      Sammamish          WA    US      47:49.55   15:24 37  31.3       139      F 30-39  The Happiest Run                                             
456   2810 felisa dorner              F      Bellingham         WA    US      47:53.88   15:25 35  31.0       140      F 30-39                                                               
457   1354 Becky Riopel               F      Edmonds            WA    US      48:00.07   15:27 43  32.2       164      F 40-49                                                               
458   1838 Emily Thomas               F      Tacoma             WA    US      48:06.11   15:29 36  31.0       141      F 30-39                                                               
459   1385 Nathalie Huggins           F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      48:06.37   15:29 34  30.8       142      F 30-39  Girl Power                                                   
460   2498 Danielle Lirette           F      Redmond            WA    US      48:11.81   15:31 44  32.3       165      F 40-49                                                               
461   1611 Yolanda Abastilla          F      Bremerton          WA    US      48:16.73   15:32 39  31.2       143      F 30-39                                                               
462   2998 Rosalinda Gonzalez         F      Lynnwood           WA    US      48:18.44   15:33 46  32.8       166      F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
463   1759 Heidi Lane                 F      Redmond            WA    US      48:19.84   15:33 32  30.6       144      F 30-39                                                               
464   2956 Shaneise Taylor            F      Sammamish          WA    US      48:22.04   15:34 26  30.5       58       F 20-29                                                               
465   2002 Mary Garner                F      Everett            WA    US      48:23.29   15:34 59  37.9       56       F 50-59                                                               
466   2003 Michelle Hoffman           F      Everett            WA    US      48:23.77   15:35 47  33.1       167      F 40-49                                                               
467   2001 Jennifer Zebroski          F      Kirkland           WA    US      48:24.24   15:35 49  33.8       168      F 40-49                                                               
468   1304 Savannah Smith             F      Renton             WA    US      48:25.77   15:35 22  30.5       59       F 20-29  Wonder Teachers and a Scientist                              
469   1305 Ashley Smith               F      Renton             WA    US      48:28.34   15:36 47  33.0       169      F 40-49  Wonder Teachers and a Scientist                              
470   2961 Julia Laibson              F      Woodinville        WA    US      48:31.06   15:37 49  33.7       170      F 40-49                                                               
471   1585 Camila Seabra              F      Rodeo              CA    US      48:39.64   15:40 40  31.2       171      F 40-49                                                               
472   2413 Peggy Gorr                 F      South Prairie      WA    US      48:41.76   15:40 41  31.3       172      F 40-49                                                               
473   2866 Nancy Raymond              F      Sammamish          WA    US      48:43.79   15:41 58  37.1       57       F 50-59  Orangetheory Sammamish                                       
474   2720 Carri Dyment               F      Edmonds            WA    US      48:44.33   15:41 46  32.5       173      F 40-49  Full Send Gurls!                                             
475   2719 Dana Powers                F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      48:45.54   15:42 54  35.4       58       F 50-59  Full Send Gurls!                                             
476   3000 Severine Provenzano        F      Issaquah           WA    US      49:02.73   15:47 45  32.0       174      F 40-49                                                               
477   2218 Holly Wilson               F      Seattle            WA    US      49:08.30   15:49 47  32.6       175      F 40-49                                                               
478   2219 Dani McDonough             F      Seattle            WA    US      49:09.45   15:49 48  32.9       176      F 40-49                                                               
479   2502 Kate Dixon                 F      Seattle            WA    US      49:11.73   15:50 15  31.5       11       F 15-19  Kemp-Dixon                                                   
480   2709 MIa Kemp                   F      Burien             WA    US      49:13.91   15:51 15  31.5       12       F 15-19  Kemp-Dixon                                                   
481   2543 Liza Nonthaveth            F      Covington          WA    US      49:25.34   15:54 50  33.4       59       F 50-59  wOnderHANAs                                                  
482   2501 Jennifer Dixon             F      Seattle            WA    US      49:26.26   15:55 50  33.4       60       F 50-59  Kemp-Dixon                                                   
483   2460 Karie Wilson               F      Las Vegas          NV    US      49:27.68   15:55 43  31.3       177      F 40-49                                                               
484   2127 Carly Gilham               F      Kirkland           WA    US      49:29.00   15:56 35  30.0       145      F 30-39                                                               
485   2708 Natasha Kemp               F      Burien             WA    US      49:29.09   15:56 46  32.0       178      F 40-49  Kemp-Dixon                                                   
486   2629 Julie Sieger               F      Renton             WA    US      49:40.10   15:59 47  32.2       179      F 40-49                                                               
487   2125 Saleia Mani                F      Puyallup           WA    US      49:53.21   16:03 40  30.4       180      F 40-49                                                               
488   2094 Evelyn Rubin               F      Federal Way        WA    US      49:54.78   16:04 42  30.8       181      F 40-49  DARNA                                                        
489   2175 Jessica Reeves             F      Renton             WA    US      49:58.81   16:05 38  30.0       146      F 30-39                                                               
490   2434 Bilyana Yakova             F      Monroe             WA    US      50:07.60   16:08 36  29.7       147      F 30-39  Cupcake                                                      
491   2462 Penne Wilson               F      ANDERSON ISLAND    WA    US      50:08.11   16:08 70  42.1       1        F 70-79                                                               
492   2860 Vawn Schmitt               F      Bothell            WA    US      50:18.80   16:12 47  31.8       182      F 40-49  Full Send Gurls!                                             
493   2480 Renee Bauer                F      Redmond            WA    US      50:19.40   16:12 45  31.2       183      F 40-49  Team LAR                                                     
494   2481 Karen Calara               F      Seattle            WA    US      50:20.49   16:12 47  31.8       184      F 40-49  Team LAR                                                     
495   2188 Rachael Olivieri           F      Redmond            WA    US      50:22.27   16:13 43  30.7       185      F 40-49                                                               
496   2093 Sharlene Jones             F      Redmond            WA    US      50:24.64   16:14 47  31.7       186      F 40-49                                                               
497   2074 Amanda Buxton              F      Everett            WA    US      50:29.36   16:15 31  29.2       148      F 30-39                                                               
498   1736 Beatrice Joe               F      Kirkland           WA    US      50:35.17   16:17 53  33.8       61       F 50-59                                                               
499   2208 Lori Johnson Baker         F      Elma               WA    US      50:45.65   16:20 53  33.7       62       F 50-59                                                               
500   1558 Contessa Valdez            F      Auburn             WA    US      50:47.20   16:21 47  31.5       187      F 40-49  DARNA                                                        
501   2675 Sasha Baxter               F      Redmond            WA    US      50:47.22   16:21 34  29.2       149      F 30-39                                                               
502   2933 Narita Ghumman             F      Seattle            WA    US      50:57.56   16:24 33  29.0       150      F 30-39  Wonderful Women                                              
503   2226 Katherine Reeves           F      Kirkland           WA    US      50:58.18   16:24 40  29.8       188      F 40-49                                                               
504   2828 Cynthia Nunley             F      Port Orchard       WA    US      51:09.85   16:28 50  32.3       63       F 50-59  Pumped                                                       
505   2590 Olevia Kautzman            F      Liberty Lake       WA    US      51:11.06   16:28 39  29.5       151      F 30-39                                                               
506   2374 Robyn Young                F      Kent               WA    US      51:17.11   16:30 56  34.5       64       F 50-59                                                               
507   1663 Christina Shores           F      University Place   WA    US      51:17.71   16:31 44  30.4       189      F 40-49                                                               
508   2453 Amelia Bryner              F      Spanaway           WA    US      51:19.79   16:31 46  30.9       190      F 40-49  MRTT/SRTT                                                    
509   1582 Karin Potter               F      Bothell            WA    US      51:20.61   16:32 46  30.9       191      F 40-49                                                               
510   2419 Gina Miller                F      Puyallup           WA    US      51:22.94   16:32 50  32.1       65       F 50-59                                                               
511   2169 Lani Vanderlip             F      Redmond            WA    US      51:23.94   16:33 48  31.5       192      F 40-49                                                               
512   2171 Lynn Harmer                F      Redmond            WA    US      51:24.10   16:33 71  41.6       2        F 70-79                                                               
513   2699 Jenna Bowman               F      Bothell            WA    US      51:31.28   16:35 49  31.7       193      F 40-49  Salish Wonder Women                                          
514   2652 Sharon Lewis               F      Anacortes          WA    US      51:33.53   16:36 47  31.0       194      F 40-49                                                               
515   2701 Aiyana Bowman-Gonzalez     F      Bothell            WA    US      51:33.62   16:36 15  30.1       13       F 15-19  Salish Wonder Women                                          
516   2814 Josephine Andrews          F      Seattle            WA    US      51:37.95   16:37 41  29.5       195      F 40-49                                                               
517   2654 Cynthia Sahnow             F      Bellingham         WA    US      51:38.21   16:37 28  28.6       60       F 20-29                                                               
518   1534 Kit MacPherson             F      Seattle            WA    US      51:42.59   16:39 61  36.3       11       F 60-69                                                               
519   2972 Krystal Knoll              F      Puyallup           WA    US      51:44.23   16:39 38  29.0       152      F 30-39  Running on a Miracle                                         
520   1533 Diana Gustafson            F      Seattle            WA    US      51:44.36   16:39 56  34.2       66       F 50-59                                                               
521   2470 Revan Sunkel               F      Redmond            WA    US      51:44.89   16:39 30  28.5       153      F 30-39                                                               
522   2872 Hanako Olmer               F      Woodinville        WA    US      51:45.22   16:39 36  28.8       154      F 30-39                                                               
523   2973 Eva Hagerman               F      Puyallup           WA    US      51:46.99   16:40 37  28.9       155      F 30-39  Running on a Miracle                                         
524   2974 Kathleen Murray            F      Marysville         WA    US      51:47.72   16:40 59  35.4       67       F 50-59                                                               
525   1566 Rebecca Wendling           F      Seattle            WA    US      51:48.17   16:40 46  30.6       196      F 40-49                                                               
526   2971 Liesl Judah                F      Puyallup           WA    US      51:48.29   16:40 38  29.0       156      F 30-39  Running on a Miracle                                         
527   1358 Julie kracht               F      Fircrest           WA    US      51:48.43   16:41 45  30.3       197      F 40-49                                                               
528   2452 Ellen Hagey                F      Bothell            WA    US      51:51.83   16:42 57  34.5       68       F 50-59                                                               
529   2269 Jamee Neilson              F      Federal Way        WA    US      51:55.27   16:43 35  28.6       157      F 30-39  ILKBFW                                                       
530   1368 Mary Zucati                F      Monroe             WA    US      51:55.84   16:43 48  31.1       198      F 40-49                                                               
531   1568 Lisa Collins               F      Issaquah           WA    US      51:56.12   16:43 44  30.0       199      F 40-49  Highlands League of Extraordinary People                     
532   2516 Mistica Straight           F      Kent               WA    US      51:58.39   16:44 42  29.5       200      F 40-49  ILKBFW                                                       
533   2616 Marichu Vacca              F      Renton             WA    US      52:05.00   16:46 54  33.2       69       F 50-59                                                               
534   2803 Anessa Dobberstein         F      Bellevue           WA    US      52:07.06   16:47 50  31.7       70       F 50-59  Wonder team                                                  
535   1575 Megumi Cannon              F      Bellevue           WA    US      52:07.34   16:47 53  32.8       71       F 50-59  Wonder team                                                  
536   2083 Michelle Bodey             F      Kent               WA    US      52:08.08   16:47 44  29.9       201      F 40-49  Wonder team                                                  
537   1610 Jennifer Pulkstenis        F      Mahomet            IL    US      52:17.59   16:50 47  30.6       202      F 40-49                                                               
538   2674 Cynthia Grossglass         F      Everett            WA    US      52:17.84   16:50 46  30.3       203      F 40-49                                                               
539   1917 Lisa Delgadillo            F      Lynnwood           WA    US      52:17.98   16:50 48  30.9       204      F 40-49                                                               
540   2756 Kristen Anders             F      Spokane            WA    US      52:18.30   16:50 47  30.6       205      F 40-49                                                               
541   2710 Julie Skirvin              F      West Linn          OR    US      52:20.10   16:51 47  30.6       206      F 40-49                                                               
542   2758 Darlene Hutchison          F      Lynnwood           WA    US      52:29.43   16:54 55  33.3       72       F 50-59                                                               
543   2614 Catherine Rock-Leeper      F      RENTON             WA    US      52:29.71   16:54 33  28.2       158      F 30-39                                                               
544   2058 Sarah Keyes                F      snohomish          WA    US      52:30.66   16:54 46  30.2       207      F 40-49  The Horizontal "runners"                                     
545   2057 Amy Graves                 F      Woodinville        WA    US      52:30.93   16:54 45  29.9       208      F 40-49  The Horizontal "runners"                                     
546   2060 Wendy Barker               F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      52:31.14   16:54 44  29.7       209      F 40-49  The Horizontal "runners"                                     
547   2499 Katherine Behnen           F      Olympia            WA    US      52:41.82   16:58 45  29.8       210      F 40-49                                                               
548   1586 Jessica Pippin             F      Mount Vernon       WA    US      52:44.76   16:59 32  28.0       159      F 30-39  Superhero Girls                                              
549   2953 Rebecca Poulson            F      Seattle            WA    US      52:53.43   17:01 29  27.9       61       F 20-29                                                               
550   1390 Claira Hockenson           F      Auburn             WA    US      52:55.08   17:02 35  28.1       160      F 30-39                                                               
551   2183 Savahnna Terry             F      Bremerton          WA    US      53:13.94   17:08 28  27.7       62       F 20-29  The Wonder Women                                             
552   2277 natasha soine              F      Federal Way        WA    US      53:14.33   17:08 31  27.7       161      F 30-39                                                               
553   2184 Angie Van Wyck             F      Poulsbo            WA    US      53:16.30   17:09 53  32.1       73       F 50-59                                                               
554   2920 Diana Storms               F      Kirkland           WA    US      53:17.48   17:09 58  34.0       74       F 50-59  Wine-der Women                                               
555   1372 Selena Bennett             F      BELLEVUE           WA    US      53:27.68   17:12 35  27.8       162      F 30-39                                                               
556   2016 Gretchen Green             F      Kirkland           WA    US      53:30.92   17:13 46  29.6       211      F 40-49                                                               
557   2017 Ann Haas                   F      Kirkland           WA    US      53:31.59   17:14 48  30.2       212      F 40-49                                                               
558   2382 Penelope Lora Ramirez      F      Seattle            WA    US      53:44.28   17:18 47  29.8       213      F 40-49  Penny's Birthday Team                                        
559   2103 Mindy Geisser              F      Bellevue           WA    US      53:47.79   17:19 46  29.5       214      F 40-49                                                               
560   1530 Audrey Kaplan              F      Seattle            WA    US      53:50.12   17:20 51  31.0       75       F 50-59  Cider & Tots                                                 
561   1529 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      53:50.61   17:20 46  29.4       215      F 40-49  Cider & Tots                                                 
562   2504 Crystal Carlsen            F      Port Orchard       WA    US      53:52.19   17:20 39  28.0       163      F 30-39                                                               
563   2855 Lisa Charbonneau           F      Gig Harbor         WA    US      53:53.02   17:21 47  29.7       216      F 40-49  Gig Harbor Dew Drops                                         
564   2505 Tara Hanks                 F      Port Orchard       WA    US      53:53.46   17:21 32  27.4       164      F 30-39                                                               
565   2811 Joanna Cortez              F      Renton             WA    US      54:00.26   17:23 25  27.3       63       F 20-29                                                               
566   2715 Janessa Janeson            F      Seattle            WA    US      54:09.40   17:26 37  27.6       165      F 30-39                                                               
567   1696 Grace Hardy                F      Seattle            WA    US      54:12.35   17:27 13  29.7       16       F 1-14   TribeWonderwoman                                             
568   2744 Eric Hedges                M      Lake Stevens       WA    US      54:18.24   17:29 47  26.5       1        M 40-49                                                               
569   2746 Gretchen Stoskopf Hedges   F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      54:18.97   17:29 47  29.5       217      F 40-49                                                               
570   1509 Rachel Goodwin             F      Washougal          WA    US      54:22.12   17:30 22  27.2       64       F 20-29  Washington Innocence Project                                 
571   1512 Heidi Goodwin              F      Washougal          WA    US      54:23.38   17:30 41  28.0       218      F 40-49  Washington Innocence Project                                 
572   1510 Tammy Fahber               F      Spanaway           WA    US      54:24.01   17:31 42  28.2       219      F 40-49  Washington Innocence Project                                 
573   2773 Barb Fraker                F      Buckley            WA    US      54:24.09   17:31 40  27.9       220      F 40-49                                                               
574   2979 Koy Saechao                F      Renton             WA    US      54:24.59   17:31 37  27.5       166      F 30-39                                                               
575   2771 Amy Wellman                F      Puyallup           WA    US      54:25.15   17:31 46  29.1       221      F 40-49                                                               
576   1631 Michele Fraker             F      Port Angeles       WA    US      54:25.20   17:31 74  41.1       3        F 70-79                                                               
577   1802 Erin Cruz                  F      Kent               WA    US      54:26.09   17:31 31  27.1       167      F 30-39                                                               
578   2447 Daisy Corey                F      Kent               WA    US      54:26.75   17:31 37  27.5       168      F 30-39                                                               
579   2551 Susan Malan                F      North Bend         WA    US      54:29.30   17:32 64  35.8       12       F 60-69                                                               
580   2898 Teresa Throssell           F      North Bend         WA    US      54:29.98   17:33 62  34.9       13       F 60-69  Teachers ROCK                                                
581   2801 Genny Carter               F      Renton             WA    US      54:40.55   17:36 48  29.6       222      F 40-49  Team Carter                                                  
582   2429 Kristen Arndt              F      Silverdale         WA    US      54:55.00   17:41 49  29.8       223      F 40-49  Wondrous women                                               
583   2930 angela anderson            F      Bremerton          WA    US      54:55.42   17:41 43  28.2       224      F 40-49  Wondrous women                                               
584   2533 Jolyn Ancheta              F      Renton             WA    US      54:56.40   17:41 40  27.6       225      F 40-49  wOnderHANAs                                                  
585   1704 Cindy Chong                F      Burnaby            BC    CA      54:57.37   17:41 38  27.3       169      F 30-39                                                               
586   2948 Tina Lindner               F      Bremerton          WA    US      54:59.60   17:42 47  29.1       226      F 40-49  Team SuperNova                                               
587   2023 Casey Hobday               F      Renton             WA    US      55:01.44   17:43 33  26.9       170      F 30-39                                                               
588   2431 Elizabeth Eaman            F      Maple Valley       WA    US      55:13.59   17:47 42  27.8       227      F 40-49                                                               
589   2764 Kristine Buker             F      Federal Way        WA    US      55:14.34   17:47 52  30.6       76       F 50-59                                                               
590   2994 Anonymous Participant      F                               US      55:14.75   17:47 49  29.6       228      F 40-49                                                               
591   2430 Sara Charhon               F      Renton             WA    US      55:15.20   17:47 40  27.4       229      F 40-49  Wonder Women of Renton Highlands Orangetheory                
592   2318 Elizabeth Ratto            F      Bellevue           WA    US      55:15.20   17:47 45  28.4       230      F 40-49                                                               
593   2993 Megan Peterson             F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      55:16.04   17:47 25  26.7       65       F 20-29                                                               
594   1549 Misty Eberspecher          F      Poulsbo            WA    US      55:17.91   17:48 44  28.2       231      F 40-49  Alan's Angels                                                
595   2641 Sheila Joyce               F      Kent               WA    US      55:19.59   17:48 46  28.6       232      F 40-49                                                               
596   1548 Michelle Simmons           F      Port Orchard       WA    US      55:19.66   17:48 47  28.9       233      F 40-49  Alan's Angels                                                
597   2018 Jennifer Coleman           F      Burlington         WA    US      55:20.19   17:49 34  26.8       171      F 30-39                                                               
598   2149 Christine Emineth          F      LAKEWOOD           WA    US      55:20.39   17:49 46  28.6       234      F 40-49  Dravet Superheroes                                           
599   2147 Sirena Denbow              F      Lakewood           WA    US      55:21.18   17:49 45  28.4       235      F 40-49  Dravet Superheroes                                           
600   1547 Deanna Camacho             F      Bremerton          WA    US      55:21.51   17:49 34  26.8       172      F 30-39  Alan's Angels                                                
601   1396 Shallae Hobbs              F      Federal Way        WA    US      55:24.33   17:50 31  26.7       173      F 30-39  Team Hedden                                                  
602   1798 Kathleen Ward              F      Tacoma             WA    US      55:25.59   17:50 42  27.7       236      F 40-49  Wonder Wards                                                 
603   1797 Jennifer Ward              F      Tacoma             WA    US      55:27.24   17:51 44  28.1       237      F 40-49  Wonder Wards                                                 
604   1395 Julianne Eugley            F      Federal Way        WA    US      55:27.66   17:51 53  30.8       77       F 50-59  Team Hedden                                                  
605   2248 Liz Barbee                 F      Seattle            WA    US      55:30.12   17:52 60  33.4       14       F 60-69  Mujeres Maravilla                                            
606   1418 Vanessa Bennett            F      Snohomish          WA    US      55:39.40   17:55 51  30.0       78       F 50-59                                                               
607   1790 Raven Rich                 F      Marysville         WA    US      55:41.22   17:55 40  27.2       238      F 40-49  5 Rights                                                     
608   2202 Jess Hale                  F      Kenmore            WA    US      55:44.05   17:56 38  26.9       174      F 30-39                                                               
609   2741 Eunice Gonzalez Regis      F      Kirkland           WA    US      55:47.62   17:57 36  26.7       175      F 30-39                                                               
610   1614 Courtney Leiphart          F      Tacoma             WA    US      56:01.32   18:02 41  27.2       239      F 40-49                                                               
611   1665 Heidi Olson                F      Olympia            WA    US      56:08.18   18:04 46  28.2       240      F 40-49                                                               
612   2949 EmmaLee Kelderman          F      Snohomish          WA    US      56:26.56   18:10 36  26.4       176      F 30-39                                                               
613   2406 Courtney Lagomarsino       F      Kirkland           WA    US      56:31.17   18:12 37  26.5       177      F 30-39                                                               
614   2542 Mia Trajano                F      covington          WA    US      56:38.82   18:14 15  27.4       14       F 15-19  wOnderHANAs                                                  
615   2541 Joy Trajano                F      covington          WA    US      56:39.05   18:14 46  28.0       241      F 40-49  wOnderHANAs                                                  
616   1722 Kimberly Kiakona           F      Sammamish          WA    US      56:41.25   18:15 50  29.1       79       F 50-59                                                               
617   2840 Mireille Chan              F      Bothell            WA    US      56:42.38   18:15 40  26.7       242      F 40-49                                                               
618   2575 Lei Paredes                F      Redmond            WA    US      56:43.16   18:15 50  29.1       80       F 50-59                                                               
619   2609 Isabella Smith             F      Enumclaw           WA    US      56:43.47   18:15 14  27.8       17       F 1-14   Smith                                                        
620   2591 Katherine Kautzman         F      Liberty Lake       WA    US      56:43.47   18:15 14  27.8       18       F 1-14                                                                
621   2681 Ferowsi Pecoraro           F      Auburn             WA    US      56:45.34   18:16 42  27.0       243      F 40-49  Monolith Productions                                         
622   2527 Sandy Scherich             F      Lynnwood           WA    US      56:46.92   18:17 50  29.1       81       F 50-59                                                               
623   2264 Patricia Trask             F      Kent               WA    US      56:54.28   18:19 43  27.2       244      F 40-49                                                               
624   1608 Marni Wilson               F      Seattle            WA    US      56:55.56   18:19 42  27.0       245      F 40-49                                                               
625   2836 Jessica Gray               F      Kenmore            WA    US      56:59.15   18:21 41  26.8       246      F 40-49                                                               
626   2394 Ashley Wollan              F      Mill Creek         WA    US      56:59.85   18:21 33  26.0       178      F 30-39                                                               
627   2225 Beth Clark                 F      Redmond            WI    US      57:03.85   18:22 47  28.0       247      F 40-49  Wine-der Women                                               
628   2278 Amy Enright                F      Seattle            WA    US      57:04.10   18:22 35  26.1       179      F 30-39                                                               
629   2117 Camie Goldhammer           F      Seattle            WA    US      57:04.50   18:22 38  26.3       180      F 30-39                                                               
630   1725 Cathaleen James            F      RedmondRedmond     WA    US      57:05.31   18:23 60  32.5       15       F 60-69                                                               
631   2871 Jennifer Emory             F      Bothell            WA    US      57:10.26   18:24 49  28.6       248      F 40-49  Wine-der Women                                               
632   1788 Denise Weinstein           F      Snoqualmie         WA    US      57:14.06   18:25 51  29.2       82       F 50-59  The Hot Flashes                                              
633   2747 Catherine Lanham           F      Lake Forest Park   WA    US      57:14.54   18:25 50  28.9       83       F 50-59  The Hot Flashes                                              
634   2020 Tina Calico                F      Des Moines         WA    US      57:14.55   18:25 46  27.7       249      F 40-49                                                               
635   2631 Roni Johnson               F      Addy               WA    US      57:20.15   18:27 50  28.8       84       F 50-59                                                               
636   2665 Tina Lusby                 F      Elma               WA    US      57:32.92   18:31 52  29.3       85       F 50-59                                                               
637   1365 Lorraine Hirakawa          F      Puyallup           WA    US      57:39.32   18:33 49  28.4       250      F 40-49  Puyallup BA                                                  
638   2291 Maja Ballew                F      Elma               WA    US      57:45.16   18:35 45  27.2       251      F 40-49                                                               
639   2026 Angela Ursino              F      Newcastle          WA    US      57:45.57   18:35 51  28.9       86       F 50-59  CP Newcastle                                                 
640   2293 Dionne Gordon              F      Bellevue           WA    US      57:51.09   18:37 50  28.6       87       F 50-59                                                               
641   1698 Deborah Hardy              F      Seattle            WA    US      57:54.87   18:38 47  27.6       252      F 40-49  TribeWonderwoman                                             
642   2397 Heather Abbott             F      Seattle            WA    US      57:57.90   18:39 38  25.9       181      F 30-39  TribeWonderwoman                                             
643   1918 Jennifer Laird             F      Seattle            WA    US      57:59.38   18:40 43  26.7       253      F 40-49  TribeWonderwoman                                             
644   2381 Lisa Batschi               F      Tacoma             WA    US      58:00.49   18:40 38  25.9       182      F 30-39                                                               
645   1688 Amanda Rupp                F      Seattle            WA    US      58:01.19   18:40 41  26.3       254      F 40-49  TribeWonderwoman                                             
646   2728 Marisol O’Brien          F      Auburn             WA    US      58:06.40   18:42 36  25.6       183      F 30-39                                                               
647   1763 Sarah Craber               F      Marysville         WA    US      58:07.91   18:43 41  26.2       255      F 40-49                                                               
648   1762 Michelle Manis             F      Shoreline          WA    US      58:10.29   18:43 47  27.5       256      F 40-49                                                               
649   2847 garnett dixson             F      Granite Falls      WA    US      58:34.75   18:51 44  26.6       257      F 40-49                                                               
650   1524 Christina Valenzuela       F      Mukilteo           WA    US      58:39.16   18:53 33  25.2       184      F 30-39  Super Friends of Yesi                                        
651   2903 Nicole Murphy              F      Tacoma             WA    US      58:39.93   18:53 38  25.6       185      F 30-39  Shit Show                                                    
652   2900 Kristin Jones              F      Maple Valley       WA    US      58:40.30   18:53 37  25.5       186      F 30-39  Shit Show                                                    
653   2902 susan finch                F      Seattle            WA    US      58:40.48   18:53 55  29.8       88       F 50-59  Shit Show                                                    
654   2578 Yesenia Serrano            F      Renton             WA    US      58:46.83   18:55 38  25.5       187      F 30-39  Super Friends of Yesi                                        
655   1625 Marilee Veniegas           F      Renton             WA    US      58:48.63   18:56 44  26.5       258      F 40-49                                                               
656   2315 Brandi Dear                F      Auburn             WA    US      58:49.61   18:56 43  26.3       259      F 40-49                                                               
657   1690 Mel Parsons                F      Seattle            WA    US      58:52.33   18:57 40  25.8       260      F 40-49  TribeWonderwoman                                             
658   1833 Erin Kingsley              F      Vancouver          WA    US      59:04.06   19:01 41  25.8       261      F 40-49                                                               
659   1830 Sarah White                F      Vancouver          WA    US      59:05.00   19:01 42  26.0       262      F 40-49                                                               
660   2682 Bobbie Jo Foster           F      Sammamish          WA    US      59:10.23   19:03 45  26.6       263      F 40-49                                                               
661   2683 Valerie Kommu              F      Issaquah           WA    US      59:10.59   19:03 41  25.8       264      F 40-49  The Wonder Women of Gunners                                  
662   2313 Daniella Olson             F      Kent               WA    US      59:13.31   19:04 28  24.9       66       F 20-29                                                               
663   2649 Christina McCambridge      F      Kent               WA    US      59:13.35   19:04 27  24.9       67       F 20-29  Ladies who Lash Out                                          
664   2312 Theressa Mulkins           F      Kent               WA    US      59:13.60   19:04 48  27.3       265      F 40-49  Supercalifragilistic Tinks                                   
665   2360 Krisna Finch               F      Des Moines         WA    US      59:13.97   19:04 28  24.9       68       F 20-29  Ladies who Lash Out                                          
666   1827 Debe Mitchell              F      Bellevue           WA    US      59:14.13   19:04 63  32.5       16       F 60-69                                                               
667   1527 Joyce Hwang                F      Kirkland           WA    US      59:14.28   19:04 39  25.5       188      F 30-39  Monolith Productions                                         
668   1786 Stephanie Hetzer           F      Puyallup           WA    US      59:20.22   19:06 34  25.0       189      F 30-39                                                               
669   1717 Debbie Sladek              F      Sammamish          WA    US      59:26.46   19:08 55  29.4       89       F 50-59  Wonder Webb's                                                
670   1711 Ruth Webb                  F      Duvall             WA    US      59:26.85   19:08 51  28.1       90       F 50-59  Wonder Webb's                                                
671   2047 Myla Rugge                 F      Redmond            WA    US      59:33.63   19:10 44  26.2       266      F 40-49                                                               
672   1356 Nicole Vann                F      Duvall             WA    US      59:34.33   19:10 33  24.8       190      F 30-39                                                               
673   2962 Amanda Kime                F      Puyallup           WA    US      59:34.83   19:11 40  25.5       267      F 40-49  Glitter Bombs                                                
674   2875 Finnley Andrie             F      Covington          WA    US      59:38.15   19:12 16  25.6       15       F 15-19  Paradise Princesses                                          
675   2748 Cathleen Ackley            F      Kirkland           WA    US      59:41.07   19:13 37  25.1       191      F 30-39  Team Ackley!                                                 
676   2873 Genessa Andrie             F      Covington          WA    US      59:41.18   19:13 40  25.4       268      F 40-49  Paradise Princesses                                          
677   2033 Kathleen Meeker            F      Kenmore            WA    US      59:41.41   19:13 39  25.3       192      F 30-39  Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious                           
678   1542 Erica Cenci                F      Seattle            WA    US      59:49.65   19:15 36  24.9       193      F 30-39                                                               
679   1776 Nicole Buhl                F      Snohomish          WA    US      59:50.44   19:16 29  24.7       69       F 20-29                                                               
680   1777 JENNIFER JOHNSON           F      Silverdale         WA    US      59:51.12   19:16 32  24.7       194      F 30-39  Team SuperNova                                               
681   2482 Archana Kulkarni           F      Bothell            WA    US      59:51.75   19:16 42  25.6       269      F 40-49                                                               
682   2946 Phoebe Smith               F      Seattle            WA    US      59:57.13   19:18 47  26.7       270      F 40-49                                                               
683   1564 Aria Garland               F      Duvall             WA    US      59:57.25   19:18 47  26.7       271      F 40-49                                                               
684   2200 Kathi Charlton             F      Renton             WA    US      1:00:06.18 19:21 53  28.4       91       F 50-59                                                               
685   2302 Michele Jacobs             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:00:06.87 19:21 56  29.4       92       F 50-59                                                               
686   2301 Vicki Forte                F      Seattle            WA    US      1:00:07.85 19:21 56  29.4       93       F 50-59                                                               
687   1714 Kalyn Webb                 F      Monroe             WA    US      1:00:45.17 19:33 24  24.3       70       F 20-29  Wonder Webb's                                                
688   2136 K. Grimm                   F      Spanaway           WA    US      1:00:51.97 19:35 12  27.1       19       F 1-14                                                                
689   2055 Carolyn Cox                F      North Bend         WA    US      1:00:56.19 19:37 74  36.7       4        F 70-79                                                               
690   2638 Regina Vichitthavong       F      Covington          WA    US      1:01:03.42 19:39 28  24.2       71       F 20-29                                                               
691   2134 Lisa Grimm                 F      Snohomish          WA    US      1:01:07.81 19:41 40  24.8       272      F 40-49                                                               
692   2215 Sami Dallas                F      North Bend         WA    US      1:01:10.99 19:42 39  24.7       195      F 30-39                                                               
693   2214 Stefanie Lorincz           F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:01:12.31 19:42 35  24.3       196      F 30-39                                                               
694   2830 Jesi Ogo                   F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:01:17.20 19:44 40  24.7       273      F 40-49  Sister Power!                                                
695   2785 Cynara Mack                F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:01:19.37 19:44 37  24.4       197      F 30-39  Team SuperNova                                               
696   2692 Krystle Taber              F      Lynnwood           WA    US      1:01:23.82 19:46 28  24.1       72       F 20-29                                                               
697   2690 Rochelle Taber             F      Lynnwood           WA    US      1:01:23.99 19:46 46  25.8       274      F 40-49                                                               
698   1808 Mereille Kay               F      Delta              BC    CA      1:01:26.39 19:47 49  26.6       275      F 40-49                                                               
699   1584 Ashley Crawford            F      Richmond           BC    CA      1:01:26.70 19:47 19  24.0       16       F 15-19                                                               
700   2355 Kate Downs                 F      Bellevue           WA    US      1:01:27.16 19:47 17  24.4       17       F 15-19  Kooley-Downs                                                 
701   2138 Alisha Ackley              F      Everett            WA    US      1:01:28.55 19:47 42  25.0       276      F 40-49                                                               
702   1583 Tina Pedersen              F      Richmond           BC    CA      1:01:28.87 19:47 41  24.8       277      F 40-49                                                               
703   2396 Patricia Franklin          F      Issaquah           WA    US      1:01:30.28 19:48 42  25.0       278      F 40-49                                                               
704   2693 Kate Kooley                F      Bellevue           WA    US      1:01:31.79 19:48 18  24.1       18       F 15-19  Kooley-Downs                                                 
705   1796 Amy Dingfield              F      RentonRenton       WA    US      1:01:38.82 19:51 42  24.9       279      F 40-49                                                               
706   2137 Rianna Grimm               F      Spanaway           WA    US      1:01:39.14 19:51 32  24.0       198      F 30-39                                                               
707   2832 Jessica Byron              F      Kenmore            WA    US      1:01:42.12 19:52 44  25.3       280      F 40-49                                                               
708   2754 Amy Schweitzer             F      Snohomish          WA    US      1:01:44.16 19:52 58  29.3       94       F 50-59                                                               
709   2256 Michelle Schweitzer        F      Bothell            WA    US      1:01:53.26 19:55 33  23.9       199      F 30-39                                                               
710   2339 Terri Clement              F      Snohomish          WA    US      1:02:14.10 20:02 52  27.1       95       F 50-59  Wonder Runner's                                              
711   2338 Desirae Clement            F      Snohomish          WA    US      1:02:14.44 20:02 25  23.7       73       F 20-29  Wonder Runner's                                              
712   2340 Christina Benitez          F      Everett            WA    US      1:02:16.56 20:03 25  23.7       74       F 20-29  Wonder Runner's                                              
713   1907 Katie Heyd                 F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:02:17.60 20:03 30  23.7       200      F 30-39                                                               
714   1863 Debby Leavell              F      Fircrest           WA    US      1:02:18.33 20:03 54  27.7       96       F 50-59  Badass Mama's                                                
715   2010 Ella Dorwin                F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:02:19.08 20:03 14  25.3       20       F 1-14                                                                
716   2341 Kathryn Wood               F      Snohomish          WA    US      1:02:35.27 20:09 32  23.6       201      F 30-39  Wonder Runner's                                              
717   1433 Patricia Douglas           F      MonroeMonroe       WA    US      1:02:45.73 20:12 34  23.6       202      F 30-39                                                               
718   1435 Ariel Kerr                 F      Bothell            WA    US      1:02:47.90 20:13 34  23.6       203      F 30-39                                                               
719   2755 Jennifer Schweitzer        F      Snohomish          WA    US      1:02:52.05 20:14 29  23.5       75       F 20-29                                                               
720   1824 Lindsay Baldrey            F      Surrey             BC    CA      1:02:57.59 20:16 41  24.2       281      F 40-49  WW TRIBE                                                     
721   1713 Bailey Webb                F      North Bend         WA    US      1:03:05.29 20:18 25  23.4       76       F 20-29  Wonder Webb's                                                
722   2369 Patricia Di cristo         F      Redmond            WA    US      1:03:16.27 20:22 49  25.8       282      F 40-49                                                               
723   2368 Jennifer Huff-Facq         F      Redmond            WA    US      1:03:16.42 20:22 51  26.4       97       F 50-59                                                               
724   2833 Kris Folsom                F      Kent               WA    US      1:03:18.62 20:23 67  32.0       17       F 60-69  Team Princess                                                
725   1826 Coleen Berg                F      Surrey             BC    CA      1:03:21.49 20:24 37  23.6       204      F 30-39  WW TRIBE                                                     
726   2783 Kim Wilkerson              F      Kent               WA    US      1:03:22.71 20:24 41  24.1       283      F 40-49  Team Princess                                                
727   2035 Emma Ludwick               F      Los Altos          CA    US      1:03:38.89 20:29 37  23.5       205      F 30-39                                                               
728   2799 Augustina Boyer-Redman     F      Algona             WA    US      1:03:58.43 20:35 35  23.2       206      F 30-39                                                               
729   1856 Hannah Trulock-Bender      F      Lake Stevens       WA    US      1:04:04.76 20:38 40  23.7       284      F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
730   1870 Aurora McCarter            F      Everett            WA    US      1:04:22.21 20:43 19  22.9       19       F 15-19                                                               
731   1789 Jennifer Eugene            F      Everett            WA    US      1:04:23.50 20:44 43  24.0       285      F 40-49                                                               
732   2620 Noah Williamson            M      Silverdale         WA    US      1:04:23.75 20:44 19  20.2       1        M 15-19  Better Together!                                             
733   2619 Crystal Smith              F      Silverdale         WA    US      1:04:24.27 20:44 18  23.0       20       F 15-19  Better Together!                                             
734   1541 JoanZ Graves               F      North Bend         WA    US      1:04:28.36 20:45 54  26.8       98       F 50-59  The Hot Flashes                                              
735   1505 Debbie Sylvester           F      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:30.23 20:46 66  31.0       18       F 60-69                                                               
736   1504 Caitlin Sylvester          F      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:30.47 20:46 29  22.9       77       F 20-29                                                               
737   2405 Jessica Sheridan           F      Renton             WA    US      1:04:45.37 20:51 38  23.2       207      F 30-39  Wonder Women of Renton Highlands Orangetheory                
738   1817 Danielle Howard            F      Hoquiam            WA    US      1:05:19.82 21:02 36  22.8       208      F 30-39                                                               
739   2821 Melody Szeto               F      Bellevue           WA    US      1:05:23.76 21:03 43  23.7       286      F 40-49                                                               
740   2511 Robin Berry                F      Lynnwood           WA    US      1:05:45.83 21:10 40  23.1       287      F 40-49                                                               
741   2716 Hazel Mendoza              F      Burien             WA    US      1:05:47.38 21:11 43  23.5       288      F 40-49                                                               
742   2717 Effie Roberson             F      Burien             WA    US      1:05:49.15 21:11 44  23.7       289      F 40-49                                                               
743   2508 Tanya Tenderholt           F      Lynnwood           WA    US      1:05:49.35 21:11 34  22.5       209      F 30-39                                                               
744   2967 BRENDA BALOGH              F      Federal Way        WA    US      1:06:04.42 21:16 40  23.0       290      F 40-49                                                               
745   2850 Nellie Caldito-Blackham    F      West Jordan        UT    US      1:06:09.58 21:18 40  22.9       291      F 40-49                                                               
746   2569 Jennifer Wold              F      Snoqualmie         WA    US      1:06:10.33 21:18 41  23.0       292      F 40-49  PNW Ladies Running Group                                     
747   2819 Kathleen Winder            F      Kirkland           WA    US      1:06:43.66 21:29 46  23.8       293      F 40-49  UltraViolets                                                 
748   2243 Virginia Tabbutt           F      Lynnwood           WA    US      1:06:43.82 21:29 44  23.4       294      F 40-49  The Lasso of Truth                                           
749   2242 Michelle Dombroski         F      Lynnwood           WA    US      1:06:44.70 21:29 49  24.5       295      F 40-49  The Lasso of Truth                                           
750   2399 Dee Stephenson             F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      1:08:27.10 22:02 49  23.9       296      F 40-49                                                               
751   2282 Sarah Portrey              F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:08:29.94 22:03 38  21.9       210      F 30-39                                                               
752   1577 Megan Moore                F      Bremerton          WA    US      1:09:15.83 22:18 36  21.5       211      F 30-39                                                               
753   2524 Diane Smith                F      Redmond            WA    US      1:09:29.78 22:22 40  21.8       297      F 40-49                                                               
754   1597 Shannon Rae                F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:11:29.12 23:01 57  25.0       99       F 50-59                                                               
755   2015 Lynette Benaltabe          F      Redmond            WA    US      1:11:31.77 23:01 72  30.4       5        F 70-79                                                               
756   1598 Amy Wesner                 F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:11:34.28 23:02 46  22.1       298      F 40-49                                                               
757   2528 Anna Buenvenida            F      Lynnwood           WA    US      1:12:45.27 23:25 41  21.0       299      F 40-49                                                               
758   2520 Rachel Israel Wise         F      BellevueBellevue   WA    US      1:13:40.48 23:43 41  20.7       300      F 40-49                                                               
759   2343 Lara Helminiak             F      Everett            WA    US      1:13:46.21 23:45 49  22.2       301      F 40-49  The Office                                                   
760   1699 Rhonda Turic               F      Lakewood           WA    US      1:16:52.94 24:45 34  19.3       212      F 30-39                                                               
761   2935 Valerie Phillips           F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:18:06.70 25:09 53  21.9       100      F 50-59                                                               
762   2680 Rylee Booth                F      Sammamish          WA    US      1:19:09.20 25:29 13  20.4       21       F 1-14   CTPS Wonder Women                                            
763   2122 Diane Debiec               F      Seattle            WA    US      1:19:12.34 25:30 66  25.3       19       F 60-69                                                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Micah Kaipo Paredes 2576 14  7       M      Redmond WA US     24:15.93 
2     Vincent Bohl        2584 21  201     M      Great Falls MT US 36:45.68 
3     Angela Aragon       1850 41  428     M      Spanaway WA US    46:37.88 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Alyssa Becker      2356 16  1       F      Seabeck WA US 19:57.59 
2     Emi Ponce de Souza 1848 41  2       F      Seattle WA US 22:06.08 
3     Anya Souza-Ponce   1847 13  3       F      Seattle WA US 22:57.86 

Embed Code