Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                                     
                                                                      Time                 Percentage Place                                                               
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================================= 
1     1846 W. Souza-Ponce       M      Seattle          WA    US      24:39.12   7:56  12  58.5       1        M Open                                                     
2     2011 C. Dorwin            M      Kirkland         WA    US      26:35.12   8:33  11  56.1       2        M Open                                                     
3     2455 T. Abdo              M      Edmonds          WA    US      29:45.29   9:35  9   54.7       3        M Open       BFF                                           
4     2376 T. Gardner           F      Kennewick        WA    US      30:16.86   9:45  8   61.3       1        F Open                                                     
5     2768 E. Salazar           F      Renton           WA    US      30:33.18   9:50  11  55.3       2        F Open                                                     
6     1393 S. Zisman            M      Seattle          WA    US      31:10.59   10:02 11  47.8       1        M 1-14       MDRT                                          
7     2769 B. Salazar           F      Renton           WA    US      31:59.99   10:18 11  52.8       3        F Open                                                     
8     1855 A. Miller            F      Renton           WA    US      32:04.23   10:19 12  51.4       1        F 1-14       CP Newcastle                                  
9     2912 P. Bynum             F      Lynnwood         WA    US      32:25.96   10:26 7   59.5       2        F 1-14       BFF                                           
10    2457 S. Abdo              F      Edmonds          WA    US      32:27.73   10:27 6   62.0       3        F 1-14       BFF                                           
11    2893 K. Fukushima         F      Mill Creek       WA    US      33:26.98   10:46 9   53.6       4        F 1-14       Canadian Warriors                             
12    2389 N. Meese             F      Bellingham       WA    US      34:09.23   11:00 4              5        F 1-14                                                     
13    1301 J. Smith             M      Seattle          WA    US      34:49.39   11:13 10  44.6       2        M 1-14       Jack Attack                                   
14    2560 K. Mantey-King       F      Sammamish        WA    US      34:55.94   11:15 11  48.4       6        F 1-14                                                     
15    1875 A. Fuite             F      Seattle          WA    US      34:57.35   11:15 10  49.7       7        F 1-14                                                     
16    2725 A. Huang             F      Vancouver        BC    CA      35:28.94   11:25 4              8        F 1-14       Sunshine, a Cloud with a Rainbow              
17    2317 H. Parent            M      Boston           MA    US      35:31.98   11:26 7   51.5       3        M 1-14                                                     
18    2852 M. Rettenmier        F      Shoreline        WA    US      35:39.86   11:29 8   52.1       9        F 1-14                                                     
19    2206 S. Martinez          F      Everett          WA    US      35:43.93   11:30 10  48.6       10       F 1-14       PNW Ladies Running Group                      
20    1537 M. Lehman            F      Marysville       WA    US      36:11.45   11:39 11  46.7       11       F 1-14                                                     
21    2843 R. Reed              F      Olympia          WA    US      36:48.37   11:51 7   52.4       12       F 1-14                                                     
22    2839 E. Moran             M      Sammamish        WA    US      37:02.39   11:55 11  40.3       4        M 1-14                                                     
23    1807 H. Nielsen           M      Bellevue         WA    US      37:04.52   11:56 9   43.9       5        M 1-14                                                     
24    2848 K. Malinski          F      Bremerton        WA    US      37:13.60   11:59 7   51.8       13       F 1-14                                                     
25    2177 A. Guizar            F      Bothell          WA    US      37:21.20   12:01 3              14       F 1-14       PNW Ladies Running Group                      
26    2205 A. Martinez          F      Everett          WA    US      37:22.25   12:02 6   53.8       15       F 1-14       PNW Ladies Running Group                      
27    1772 A. Allyn             F      Kirkland         WA    US      37:52.85   12:12 10  45.9       16       F 1-14       Celebrate R                                   
28    1622 M. Epp               F      Kirkland         WA    US      38:01.60   12:14 10  45.7       17       F 1-14       Celebrate R                                   
29    1624 K. Kontonasakis-Hall F      Woodinville      WA    US      38:11.01   12:17 10  45.5       18       F 1-14       Celebrate R                                   
30    1617 R. Moe               F      Woodinville      WA    US      38:18.06   12:20 10  45.4       19       F 1-14       Celebrate R                                   
31    2155 C. Conway            F      Bothell          WA    US      38:54.07   12:31 9   46.1       20       F 1-14                                                     
32    1679 M. Harlan            F      Gig harbor       WA    US      39:16.23   12:38 6   51.2       21       F 1-14                                                     
33    2238 A. McCurdy           F      Renton           WA    US      39:29.62   12:43 8   47.0       22       F 1-14       The McCurdy Hustlers                          
34    1878 A. Ye                F      Bellevue         WA    US      39:42.27   12:47 5   53.1       23       F 1-14                                                     
35    2332 H. Colleran          F      Renton           WA    US      39:44.90   12:48 9   45.1       24       F 1-14                                                     
36    2288 A. Siebert           F      Maple Valley     WA    US      39:46.59   12:48 11  42.5       25       F 1-14                                                     
37    2289 L. Siebert           F      Maple Valley     WA    US      39:46.75   12:48 8   46.7       26       F 1-14                                                     
38    1748 K. Atkinson          F      Coquitlam        BC    CA      40:06.59   12:55 9   44.7       27       F 1-14                                                     
39    1749 E. Atkinson          F      Coquitlam        BC    CA      40:08.14   12:55 8   46.3       28       F 1-14                                                     
40    1637 S. RIZON             F      Lakewood         WA    US      40:08.79   12:55 12  41.1       29       F 1-14       DARNA                                         
41    2976 E. Sexton            F      Woodinville      WA    US      40:17.20   12:58 11  41.9       30       F 1-14       PNW Ladies Running Group                      
42    2393 E. Bergerson         M      Sammamish        WA    US      40:20.32   12:59 6   48.8       6        M 1-14                                                     
43    2806 H. Hunter            F      Langley          BC    CA      40:25.98   13:01 9   44.4       31       F 1-14                                                     
44    1680 E. Reed              F      Kent             WA    US      40:37.74   13:05 10  42.8       32       F 1-14                                                     
45    2537 S. Wamsley           F      Steilacoom       WA    US      40:42.09   13:06 12  40.5       33       F 1-14                                                     
46    2536 A. Wamsley           F      Steilacoom       WA    US      40:55.12   13:10 11  41.3       34       F 1-14                                                     
47    2535 J. Wamsley           F      Steilacoom       WA    US      40:55.71   13:10 8   45.4       35       F 1-14                                                     
48    2583 G. Tiffany           F      Kirkland         WA    US      41:14.56   13:16 12  40.0       36       F 1-14                                                     
49    2054 J. McClintock        F      North Bend       WA    US      41:19.75   13:18 6   48.7       37       F 1-14                                                     
50    2438 E. Singh             F      Bothell          WA    US      41:35.48   13:23 7   46.4       38       F 1-14       Cascade Run Club Fab Ladies                   
51    1579 K. Elliott           F      Sammamish        WA    US      41:50.41   13:28 5   50.4       39       F 1-14                                                     
52    1865 R. Roork Britt       F      Edmonds          WA    US      42:21.36   13:38 5   49.7       40       F 1-14                                                     
53    2221 B. Wong              F      Bellevue         WA    US      42:23.17   13:39 7   45.5       41       F 1-14                                                     
54    2510 L. Paulovich         F      Redmond          WA    US      42:37.63   13:43 7   45.2       42       F 1-14                                                     
55    1501 M. LeSueur           F      Redmond          WA    US      42:45.63   13:46 7   45.1       43       F 1-14                                                     
56    2250 S. Cagan             F      Seattle          WA    US      43:10.42   13:54 3              44       F 1-14       Mujeres Maravilla                             
57    2144 M. Kilner            F      North Bend       WA    US      43:22.82   13:58 9   41.3       45       F 1-14                                                     
58    2729 K. O’Brien         F      Auburn           WA    US      43:45.40   14:05 8   42.4       46       F 1-14                                                     
59    1828 M. Elliott           F      Puyallup         WA    US      43:47.36   14:06 9   41.0       47       F 1-14                                                     
60    1912 S. Renick            F      Lynnwood         WA    US      43:51.10   14:07 10  39.6       48       F 1-14                                                     
61    1404 J. Navas             F      Bothell          WA    US      43:55.53   14:08 5   48.0       49       F 1-14                                                     
62    1641 Z. Patch             F      Bellevue         WA    US      43:56.09   14:08 7   43.9       50       F 1-14                                                     
63    2119 D. Goldhammer        F      Seattle          WA    US      44:03.44   14:11 10  39.5       51       F 1-14                                                     
64    2418 S. Romagnolo         F      Seattle          WA    US      44:25.83   14:18 7   43.4       52       F 1-14       Running Wonders                               
65    1375 M. Aparis            F      Tacoma           WA    US      44:33.69   14:21 9   40.2       53       F 1-14       Team Aparis                                   
66    1642 M. CHING             M      University Place WA    US      44:47.74   14:25 9   36.4       7        M 1-14       DARNA                                         
67    1832 M. Miller            F      Vancouver        WA    US      44:48.08   14:25 12  36.8       54       F 1-14                                                     
68    1899 I. Chang             M      Burnaby          BC    CA      44:49.43   14:26 6   43.9       8        M 1-14                                                     
69    2727 K. Chen              F      Burnaby          BC    CA      44:53.42   14:27 6   44.8       55       F 1-14                                                     
70    2506 K. Cushman           F      Newcastle        WA    US      44:57.44   14:28 10  38.7       56       F 1-14                                                     
71    2247 J. Sherrard          F      Seattle          WA    US      45:14.24   14:34 12  36.4       57       F 1-14       Mujeres Maravilla                             
72    2213 R. Unnikrishnan      F      Sammamish        WA    US      45:56.78   14:47 9   39.0       58       F 1-14                                                     
73    1754 B. Green             M      Auburn           WA    US      46:01.72   14:49 9   35.4       9        M 1-14                                                     
74    1834 A. Kingsley          F      Vancouver        WA    US      46:02.34   14:49 12  35.8       59       F 1-14                                                     
75    2623 S. Rhody             F      Redmond          WA    US      46:11.27   14:52 8   40.2       60       F 1-14       Super Rhody’s                                
76    2194 S. Johnson           F      BellevueB        WA    US      46:16.37   14:54 6   43.5       61       F 1-14                                                     
77    2628 K. Dean              F      Seattle          WA    US      46:19.49   14:55 8   40.1       62       F 1-14       Girl Power Strong                             
78    2743 J. Ancira Gonzalez   F      Kirkland         WA    US      46:20.34   14:55 6   43.4       63       F 1-14                                                     
79    1381 M. Lantz-Brazil      M      Issaquah         WA    US      46:38.56   15:01 3              10       M 1-14                                                     
80    2272 O. Kiedrowski        F      Bothell          WA    US      46:39.21   15:01 9   38.4       64       F 1-14                                                     
81    2276 A. Belova            F      Mill Creek       WA    US      46:39.34   15:01 6   43.1       65       F 1-14                                                     
82    2275 E. Belova            F      Mill Creek       WA    US      46:39.61   15:01 9   38.4       66       F 1-14                                                     
83    1629 E. Slattum           F      Marysville       WA    US      46:57.21   15:07 11  36.0       67       F 1-14                                                     
84    1707 V. Adams             F      Lacey            WA    US      47:13.00   15:12 9   38.0       68       F 1-14                                                     
85    2985 E. Israelson         F      Marysville       WA    US      47:19.14   15:14 6   42.5       69       F 1-14       Wonder Girls                                  
86    2314 E. Popochock         F      Sammamish        WA    US      47:28.92   15:17 9   37.8       70       F 1-14                                                     
87    2466 M. Mercer            F      Fife             WA    US      47:37.98   15:20 6   42.2       71       F 1-14                                                     
88    1570 W. Collins           M      Issaquah         WA    US      47:39.63   15:20 6   41.3       11       M 1-14       Highlands League of Extraordinary People      
89    2807 L. Kolar             F      Montesano        WA    US      47:55.37   15:25 8   38.7       72       F 1-14                                                     
90    2796 A. Satapathy         F      Sammamish        WA    US      48:03.27   15:28 10  36.2       73       F 1-14                                                     
91    1383 A. Huggins           F      Gig Harbor       WA    US      48:05.79   15:29 9   37.3       74       F 1-14       Girl Power                                    
92    1384 E. Huggins           F      Gig Harbor       WA    US      48:06.59   15:29 8   38.6       75       F 1-14       Girl Power                                    
93    1612 A. Abastilla         F      Bremerton        WA    US      48:16.24   15:32 7   39.9       76       F 1-14                                                     
94    1760 D. Lane              M      Redmond          WA    US      48:18.43   15:33 6   40.7       12       M 1-14                                                     
95    2955 A. Taylor            F      Sammamish        WA    US      48:21.96   15:34 12  34.1       77       F 1-14                                                     
96    2957 C. Taylor            F      Sammamish        WA    US      48:22.13   15:34 7   39.9       78       F 1-14                                                     
97    2960 K. Laibson           F      Woodinville      WA    US      48:28.35   15:36 10  35.9       79       F 1-14                                                     
98    1867 T. Gardner           M      Kennewick        WA    US      48:45.20   15:42 12  29.6       13       M 1-14                                                     
99    2377 K. Gardner           M      Kennewick        WA    US      48:45.65   15:42 6   40.4       14       M 1-14                                                     
100   2392 T. Boudreau          M      Sammamish        WA    US      49:03.08   15:47 12  29.4       15       M 1-14                                                     
101   2228 Z. Reeves            F      Kirkland         WA    US      49:23.95   15:54 9   36.3       80       F 1-14                                                     
102   2630 B. Webster           M      Renton           WA    US      49:38.14   15:59 12  29.1       16       M 1-14                                                     
103   2174 M. Reeves            F      Renton           WA    US      49:57.15   16:05 6   40.3       81       F 1-14                                                     
104   2553 M. Rommel            F      Renton           WA    US      50:08.81   16:08 10  34.7       82       F 1-14       Cupcake                                       
105   2589 J. Kautzman          M      Liberty Lake     WA    US      51:10.71   16:28 9   31.8       17       M 1-14                                                     
106   2197 D. Smith             M      Duvall           WA    US      51:11.16   16:29 5   41.9       18       M 1-14                                                     
107   2655 B. Sahnow            F      Bellingham       WA    US      51:36.22   16:37 6   39.0       83       F 1-14                                                     
108   1569 A. Collins           F      Issaquah         WA    US      51:53.73   16:42 6   38.8       84       F 1-14       Highlands League of Extraordinary People      
109   1697 B. Hardy             F      Seattle          WA    US      52:20.03   16:51 12  31.5       85       F 1-14       TribeWonderwoman                              
110   1689 C. Rupp              F      Seattle          WA    US      52:24.42   16:52 9   34.2       86       F 1-14       TribeWonderwoman                              
111   1683 T. Abbott            F      Seattle          WA    US      52:24.57   16:52 12  31.5       87       F 1-14       TribeWonderwoman                              
112   2615 P. Leeper            F      RENTON           WA    US      52:25.67   16:52 10  33.2       88       F 1-14                                                     
113   2984 A. Israelson         F      Marysville       WA    US      52:35.04   16:56 4              89       F 1-14       Wonder Girls                                  
114   1638 R. RIZON             M      Lakewood         WA    US      52:37.43   16:56 8   32.7       19       M 1-14       DARNA                                         
115   1559 L. Valdez            M      Auburn           WA    US      52:39.05   16:57 7   34.8       20       M 1-14       DARNA                                         
116   1587 S. Pippin            F      Mount Vernon     WA    US      52:44.37   16:59 7   36.6       90       F 1-14       Superhero Girls                               
117   2162 S. Phay              F      Greenbank        WA    US      52:50.34   17:00 10  32.9       91       F 1-14       Team Fierce                                   
118   1392 E. Hockenson         M      Auburn           WA    US      52:53.62   17:01 6   37.2       21       M 1-14                                                     
119   2161 B. Phay              F      Greenbank        WA    US      52:56.80   17:03 7   36.4       92       F 1-14       Team Fierce                                   
120   1394 J. Hockenson         F      Auburn           WA    US      52:59.23   17:03 8   35.0       93       F 1-14                                                     
121   2383 C. Lora Ramirez      F      Seattle          WA    US      53:12.23   17:07 10  32.7       94       F 1-14       Penny's Birthday Team                         
122   2417 G. Romagnolo         F      Seattle          WA    US      54:00.34   17:23 5   39.0       95       F 1-14       Wonder Woman Gia Sisters                      
123   2969 C. Richards          F      Maple Valley     WA    US      54:03.66   17:24 8   34.3       96       F 1-14                                                     
124   1687 C. Abbott            F      Seattle          WA    US      54:03.97   17:24 9   33.2       97       F 1-14       TribeWonderwoman                              
125   2745 C. Hedges            F      Lake Stevens     WA    US      54:16.93   17:28 7   35.5       98       F 1-14                                                     
126   2772 A. Wellman           F      Puyallup         WA    US      54:25.24   17:31 11  31.1       99       F 1-14                                                     
127   2774 K. Fraker            F      Puyallup         WA    US      54:25.30   17:31 10  31.9       100      F 1-14                                                     
128   2929 A. Kesti             F      Bremerton        WA    US      54:54.20   17:40 12  30.0       101      F 1-14       Wondrous women                                
129   2531 J. Williams          F      Auburn           WA    US      54:56.48   17:41 11  30.8       102      F 1-14       wOnderHANAs                                   
130   2532 L. Ancheta           F      Renton           WA    US      54:56.66   17:41 12  30.0       103      F 1-14       wOnderHANAs                                   
131   2539 A. Aguada            F      Renton           WA    US      54:57.65   17:41 12  30.0       104      F 1-14                                                     
132   1705 K. Chong             F      Burnaby          BC    CA      54:59.52   17:42 6   36.6       105      F 1-14                                                     
133   2019 M. Coleman           F      Burlington       WA    US      55:19.50   17:48 5   38.1       106      F 1-14                                                     
134   2148 T. Denbow-Emineth    F      LAKEWOOD         WA    US      55:20.27   17:49 11  30.5       107      F 1-14       Dravet Superheroes                            
135   2742 E. Ancira Gonzalez   F      Kirkland         WA    US      55:46.73   17:57 4              108      F 1-14                                                     
136   1615 M. Leiphart          F      Tacoma           WA    US      56:03.55   18:03 10  31.0       109      F 1-14                                                     
137   2684 D. Pecoraro          M      Auburn           WA    US      56:20.80   18:08 7   32.5       22       M 1-14       Monolith Productions                          
138   2407 L. Lagomarsino-Lotz  F      Kirkland         WA    US      56:25.94   18:10 6   35.6       110      F 1-14                                                     
139   2950 C. Kelderman         F      Snohomish        WA    US      56:27.95   18:10 5   37.3       111      F 1-14                                                     
140   2359 A. Cruz              F      Olympia          WA    US      56:37.95   18:14 11  29.8       112      F 1-14                                                     
141   2685 M. Pecoraro          F      Auburn           WA    US      56:44.38   18:16 5   37.1       113      F 1-14       Monolith Productions                          
142   2198 C. Smith             F      Duvall           WA    US      56:44.67   18:16 7   34.0       114      F 1-14                                                     
143   1609 M. Wilson            F      Seattle          WA    US      56:54.48   18:19 6   35.3       115      F 1-14                                                     
144   2266 B. Trask             M      Kent             WA    US      56:57.56   18:20 9   28.6       23       M 1-14                                                     
145   2395 C. Wollan            F      Mill Creek       WA    US      56:57.72   18:20 10  30.5       116      F 1-14                                                     
146   2120 M. Jorgensen         F      Seattle          WA    US      56:57.89   18:20 8   32.6       117      F 1-14       Eight is Great JoJo Style                     
147   2267 W. Trask             M      Kent             WA    US      56:57.92   18:20 7   32.1       24       M 1-14                                                     
148   2038 C. OHanlon           F      Hoboken          NJ    US      56:58.25   18:20 4              118      F 1-14                                                     
149   2116 J. Goldhammer        F      Seattle          WA    US      57:02.40   18:22 8   32.6       119      F 1-14       Eight is Great JoJo Style                     
150   1355 M. Sylvester         F      Pasadena         MD    US      57:13.00   18:25 7   33.7       120      F 1-14       Imaginary Friends                             
151   2632 A. Johnson           F      Addy             WA    US      57:18.58   18:27 9   31.3       121      F 1-14                                                     
152   2380 B. Batschi           F      Tacoma           WA    US      57:59.92   18:40 8   32.0       122      F 1-14                                                     
153   1656 E. Sahlin            F      Auburn           WA    US      58:05.69   18:42 7   33.2       123      F 1-14                                                     
154   2730 A. O’Brien         F      Auburn           WA    US      58:07.70   18:43 5   36.2       124      F 1-14                                                     
155   2192 L. Wright            F      Liberty Lake     WA    US      58:10.04   18:43 9   30.8       125      F 1-14                                                     
156   1764 L. Craber            F      Snohomish        WA    US      58:12.16   18:44 10  29.9       126      F 1-14                                                     
157   2308 E. Haydon            F      Renton           WA    US      58:35.64   18:52 10  29.7       127      F 1-14       Cupcake                                       
158   2904 S. Auble             F      Tacoma           WA    US      58:36.09   18:52 10  29.7       128      F 1-14       Shit Show                                     
159   1691 S. Parsons           F      Seattle          WA    US      58:48.56   18:56 12  28.0       129      F 1-14       TribeWonderwoman                              
160   1831 C. Miller            F      Vancouver        WA    US      59:03.61   19:01 6   34.1       130      F 1-14                                                     
161   1755 D. Green             M      Auburn           WA    US      59:11.32   19:03 9   27.5       25       M 1-14                                                     
162   2963 K. Kime              F      Puyallup         WA    US      59:36.04   19:11 11  28.4       131      F 1-14       Glitter Bombs                                 
163   2032 T. Meeker            M      Kenmore          WA    US      59:38.15   19:12 5   35.9       26       M 1-14       Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious            
164   2034 Z. Meeker            F      Kenmore          WA    US      59:40.64   19:12 8   31.1       132      F 1-14       Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious            
165   2750 G. Ackley            M      Kirkland         WA    US      59:43.66   19:13 5   35.9       27       M 1-14                                                     
166   1543 E. Cenci             F      Seattle          WA    US      59:49.24   19:15 5   35.2       133      F 1-14                                                     
167   2751 J. Ackley            F      Kirkland         WA    US      59:53.18   19:17 2              134      F 1-14                                                     
168   1812 C. Lovelace          F      DuPont           WA    US      59:57.00   19:18 6   33.6       135      F 1-14                                                     
169   2333 J. Colleran          F      Renton           WA    US      1:01:10.34 19:41 6   32.9       136      F 1-14                                                     
170   2691 M. Downs             F      Bellevue         WA    US      1:01:26.02 19:46 12  26.8       137      F 1-14       Kooley-Downs                                  
171   1795 A. Dingfield         F      RentonRenton     WA    US      1:01:28.55 19:47 11  27.5       138      F 1-14                                                     
172   2135 A. Grimm             F      Snohomish        WA    US      1:01:34.65 19:49 5   34.2       139      F 1-14                                                     
173   1672 L. Thiesen           F      Brier            WA    US      1:01:36.97 19:50 5   34.2       140      F 1-14                                                     
174   1726 T. Julian            F      Lynnwood         WA    US      1:01:45.93 19:53 9   29.0       141      F 1-14       PNW Ladies Running Group                      
175   1410 A. Harvey            F      PUYALLUP         WA    US      1:01:51.04 19:54 10  28.1       142      F 1-14       WWKD.ORG                                      
176   2259 Lily Schweitzer      F      Bothell          WA    US      1:01:53.80 19:55                1        No Age Given                                               
177   1412 B. Harvey            F      PUYALLUP         WA    US      1:02:04.07 19:59 8   29.9       143      F 1-14       WWKD.ORG                                      
178   1908 A. Way               M      Fircrest         WA    US      1:02:17.66 20:03 4              28       M 1-14                                                     
179   1434 J. Douglas           F      MonroeMonroe     WA    US      1:02:40.00 20:10 8   29.6       144      F 1-14                                                     
180   2370 S. Francou-Moreno    F      Kirkland         WA    US      1:03:14.79 20:21 6   31.8       145      F 1-14                                                     
181   2874 K. Andrie            F      Covington        WA    US      1:03:23.27 20:24 12  26.0       146      F 1-14       Paradise Princesses                           
182   2876 N. Andrie            F      Covington        WA    US      1:03:26.87 20:25 10  27.4       147      F 1-14       Paradise Princesses                           
183   2036 K. Ludwick           F      Los Altos        CA    US      1:03:39.12 20:29 6   31.6       148      F 1-14                                                     
184   2798 A. Boyer-Redman      F      Auburn           WA    US      1:03:56.92 20:35 5   32.9       149      F 1-14                                                     
185   1858 P. Bender            F      Lake Stevens     WA    US      1:04:01.55 20:36 4              150      F 1-14       PNW Ladies Running Group                      
186   2451 Z. Garrison          M      Seattle          WA    US      1:04:03.79 20:37 3              29       M 1-14                                                     
187   1857 E. Bender            F      Lake Stevens     WA    US      1:04:04.06 20:37 6   31.4       151      F 1-14       PNW Ladies Running Group                      
188   1506 B. Shields           F      Seattle          WA    US      1:04:29.67 20:46 5   32.7       152      F 1-14                                                     
189   2509 A. Tenderholt        F      Lynnwood         WA    US      1:05:47.32 21:11 12  25.1       153      F 1-14                                                     
190   1775 M. Jared             F      Auburn           WA    US      1:06:19.10 21:21 5   31.8       154      F 1-14                                                     
191   1774 M. Jared             F      Auburn           WA    US      1:06:21.67 21:22 7   29.1       155      F 1-14                                                     
192   2820 A. Winder            F      Kirkland         WA    US      1:06:43.53 21:29 8   27.8       156      F 1-14       UltraViolets                                  
193   2244 V. Tabbutt           F      Lynnwood         WA    US      1:06:43.72 21:29 9   26.9       157      F 1-14       The Lasso of Truth                            
194   2398 L. Stephenson        F      Bonney Lake      WA    US      1:08:25.11 22:01 8   27.1       158      F 1-14                                                     
195   2283 J. Portrey           F      Bremerton        WA    US      1:08:29.81 22:03 5   30.8       159      F 1-14                                                     
196   2563 E. Titelbaum         F      Issaquah         WA    US      1:08:31.19 22:03 7   28.1       160      F 1-14       Monolith Productions                          
197   2562 J. Titelbaum         M      Issaquah         WA    US      1:08:31.64 22:03 10  22.7       30       M 1-14       Monolith Productions                          
198   2285 K. West              F      Poulsbo          WA    US      1:08:32.61 22:04 5   30.7       161      F 1-14                                                     
199   1592 A. Adkins            F      Tacoma           WA    US      1:09:11.04 22:16 6   29.1       162      F 1-14                                                     
200   2526 K. Smith             F      Redmond          WA    US      1:09:33.34 22:23 6   28.9       163      F 1-14                                                     
201   2601 E. Richardson        F      Seattle          WA    US      1:10:23.55 22:39 6   28.6       164      F 1-14                                                     
202   2597 G. Scroggins         F      Seattle          WA    US      1:10:27.20 22:41 5   29.9       165      F 1-14                                                     
203   2156 A. Conway            F      Bothell          WA    US      1:11:02.02 22:52 6   28.3       166      F 1-14                                                     
204   2530 M. Buenvenida        F      Lynnwood         WA    US      1:12:39.80 23:23 8   25.6       167      F 1-14                                                     
205   2518 S. Wise              F      BellevueBellevue WA    US      1:13:29.71 23:39 4              168      F 1-14                                                     
206   2517 R. Wise              F      BellevueBellevue WA    US      1:13:32.38 23:40 7   26.2       169      F 1-14                                                     
207   1405 A. Anderson          M      Lakewood         WA    US      1:16:15.65 24:33 7   24.0       31       M 1-14                                                     
208   1406 A. Anderson          F      Lakewood         WA    US      1:17:42.81 25:01 7   24.8       170      F 1-14                                                     
209   1407 A. Turic             M      Lakewood         WA    US      1:18:13.92 25:11 7   23.4       32       M 1-14                                                     
210   2123 E. Veatch            F      Seattle          WA    US      1:19:12.94 25:30 7   24.3       171      F 1-14                                                     
211   2404 E. Sheridan          F      Renton           WA    US      1:20:48.40 26:01 5   26.1       172      F 1-14       Wonder Women of Renton Highlands Orangetheory 
212   2254 B. Ramirez           M      ORTING           WA    US      1:51:21.33 35:51 8   15.4       33       M 1-14       MRTT/SRTT                                     
213   2252 M. Ramirez           F      ORTING           WA    US      1:51:21.44 35:51 4              173      F 1-14       MRTT/SRTT                                     
214   2253 N. Ramirez           M      ORTING           WA    US      1:51:26.59 35:52 6   17.7       34       M 1-14       MRTT/SRTT                                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     W. Souza-Ponce 1846 12  1       M      Seattle WA US  24:39.12 
2     C. Dorwin      2011 11  2       M      Kirkland WA US 26:35.12 
3     T. Abdo        2455 9   3       M      Edmonds WA US  29:45.29 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     T. Gardner 2376 8   4       F      Kennewick WA US 30:16.86 
2     E. Salazar 2768 11  5       F      Renton WA US    30:33.18 
3     B. Salazar 2769 11  7       F      Renton WA US    31:59.99 

Embed Code