Results For
Roopville Hornet 5K

Roopville, GA 30170
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City         State Clock   Pace     Age Division Division            
                                                          Time                 Place                        
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======== === ======== =================== 
1     1222 Dustin Morse         M      Carrollton   GA    0:17:39 5:40     26  1        Male Top Finisher   
2     1169 Parker Ferguson      M                         0:19:34 6:18     14  2        Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               1        M1214               
3     1254 Tyler Roden          M                         0:19:57 6:25     15  3        Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               1        M1519               
4     1248 Clint Rainwater      M                         0:19:58 6:25     15  4        Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               2        M1519               
5     1100 Lucy Barker          F      Carrollton   GA    0:20:13 6:30     14  1        Female Top Finisher 
6     1193 Jonathan Horsley     M      Carrollton   GA    0:21:02 6:46     27  5        Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               1        M2029               
7     1250 T. Rainwater         M                         0:21:02 6:46     11  6        Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               1        M1011               
8     1135 James Christy        M      Newnan       GA    0:21:03 6:46     54  7        Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               1        Male Masters 40+    
9     1284 Samuel Turner        M                         0:21:44 6:59     15  8        Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               3        M1519               
10    1201 Hunter Johnson       M      Villa Rica   GA    0:21:46 7:00     13  9        Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               2        M1214               
11    1243 Angela Pham          F      Carrollton   GA    0:21:51 7:02     40  2        Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               1        Female Masters 40+  
12    1276 Ben Sundling         M      Roopville    GA    0:22:27 7:13     41  10       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               2        Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               1        M4049               
13    1055 Bella Abernathy      F                         0:22:58 7:23     14  3        Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               1        F1214               
14    1097 Anna Ayers           F      Carrollton   GA    0:23:16 7:29     16  4        Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               1        F1519               
15    1145 Lorelai Daugherty    F                         0:23:34 7:35     14  5        Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               2        F1214               
16    1099 Douglas Bailey       M      Bremen       GA    0:23:52 7:40     30  11       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               1        M3039               
17    1096 Aliyah Ayers         F      Carrollton   GA    0:24:02 7:44     14  6        Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               3        F1214               
18    1149 Sinclaire Denney     F      Carrollton   GA    0:24:04 7:44     17  7        Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               2        F1519               
19    1283 J. Turner            M                         0:24:16 7:48     12  12       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               3        M1214               
20    1476 Kelsey Williams      F      Carrollton   GA    0:24:22 7:50     30  8        Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               1        F3039               
21    1120 Payton Bryan         F      Carrollton   GA    0:24:27 7:52     16  9        Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               3        F1519               
22    1057 Chandler Lane        M                         0:24:35 7:54     26  13       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               2        M2029               
23    1112 Robert Bowen         M      Bowdon       GA    0:24:42 7:57     47  14       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               3        Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               2        M4049               
24    1180 Erin Goode           F      Carrollton   GA    0:24:54 8:01     39  10       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               2        F3039               
25    1493 Corley Kody          M                         0:25:01 8:03     31  15       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               2        M3039               
26    1290 Gracie Warren        F                         0:25:17 8:08     14  11       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               4        F1214               
27    1148 Sachal Denney        M      Carrollton   GA    0:25:18 8:08     17  16       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               4        M1519               
28    1200 Emily Johnson        F      Carrollton   GA    0:25:19 8:09     28  12       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               1        F2029               
29    1186 Amber Hannah         F      Carrollton   GA    0:25:42 8:16     31  13       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               3        F3039               
30    1118 B. Browning          F      Roopville    GA    0:25:42 8:16     11  14       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               1        F1011               
31    1213 Brian Leighty        M      Covington    GA    0:25:47 8:17     54  17       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               4        Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               1        M5059               
32    1482 Erica Studdard       F      Bowdon       GA    0:25:48 8:18     41  15       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               2        Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               1        F4049               
33    1342 Gabriel Woodard      M                         0:25:48 8:18     14  18       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               4        M1214               
34    1061 Camp Yarbrough       M                         0:26:08 8:24     15  19       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               5        M1519               
35    1300 Nicole Yancey        F                         0:26:35 8:33     29  16       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               2        F2029               
36    1105 Holly Bedsole        F      Villa Rica   GA    0:26:41 8:35     36  17       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               4        F3039               
37    1183 Amanda Haley         F      Whitesburg   GA    0:26:41 8:35     40  18       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               3        Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               2        F4049               
38    1056 G. Fuller            F                         0:26:51 8:38     8   19       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               1        F0009               
39    1114 Eva Britton          F                         0:26:55 8:39     48  20       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               4        Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               3        F4049               
40    1214 B. Malone            M      Carrollton   GA    0:26:59 8:41     7   20       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               1        M0009               
41    1117 Audrey Browning      F      Roopville    GA    0:27:01 8:41     13  21       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               5        F1214               
42    1196 Stacy Jackson        F                         0:27:10 8:44     38  22       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               5        F3039               
43    1188 David Harris         M      Carrollton   GA    0:27:12 8:45     69  21       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               5        Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               1        M6069               
44    1221 Elizabeth Gable      F                         0:27:15 8:46     35  23       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               6        F3039               
45    1190 Leslie Hobbs         F                   GA    0:27:34 8:52     49  24       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               5        Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               4        F4049               
46    1111 Karley Bowen         F      Carrollton   GA    0:27:41 8:54     14  25       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               6        F1214               
47    1106 Jordan Bell          M                         0:27:42 8:54     35  22       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               3        M3039               
48    1298 C. Woodard           M      Carrollton   GA    0:27:50 8:57     8   23       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               2        M0009               
49    1273 J. Studdard          M                         0:27:50 8:57     11  24       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               2        M1011               
50    1275 Travis Studdard      M                         0:27:50 8:57     41  25       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               6        Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               3        M4049               
51    1299 Robin Worley         F      Roopville    GA    0:27:57 8:59     55  26       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               6        Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               1        F5059               
52    1282 Cassie Turner        F                         0:27:59 9:00     25  27       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               3        F2029               
53    1158 Jay Dysart           M      Bremen       GA    0:28:02 9:01     30  26       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               4        M3039               
54    1264 Jackson Spradlin     M                         0:28:16 9:06     13  27       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               5        M1214               
55    1245 H. Pohm              M      Carrollton   GA    0:28:19 9:07     9   28       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               3        M0009               
56    1494 J. Nate Warmoth      M                         0:28:22 9:08     9   29       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               4        M0009               
57    1210 Billie Langley       F      Carrollton   GA    0:28:23 9:08     28  28       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               4        F2029               
58    1107 April Benefield      F                         0:28:24 9:08     46  29       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               7        Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               5        F4049               
59    1174 Callen Gay           M                         0:28:31 9:10     14  30       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               6        M1214               
60    1150 Tammy Denney         F      Carrollton   GA    0:28:33 9:11     55  30       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               8        Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               2        F5059               
61    1050 Emma Shoemaker       F                         0:28:39 9:13     14  31       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               7        F1214               
62    1228 John Norton          M      Roopville    GA    0:28:54 9:18     32  31       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               5        M3039               
63    1220 J. Moore             M                         0:28:54 9:18     11  32       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               3        M1011               
64    1054 Mike Barnes          M                         0:28:57 9:19     57  33       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               7        Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               2        M5059               
65    1053 Joe Willingham       M                         0:28:58 9:19     25  34       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               3        M2029               
66    1297 B. Willingham        M                         0:28:58 9:19     10  35       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               4        M1011               
67    1269 Kyle Storey          M                         0:29:08 9:22     33  36       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               6        M3039               
68    1122 C. Burns             M                         0:29:09 9:23     12  37       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               7        M1214               
69    1119 J. Browning          F      Roopville    GA    0:29:09 9:23     11  32       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               2        F1011               
70    1207 Shaie Kerr           F                         0:29:24 9:28     23  33       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               5        F2029               
71    1175 Jennifer Gay         F                         0:29:27 9:29     44  34       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               9        Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               6        F4049               
72    1479 Angela Hall          F      Roswell      GA    0:29:42 9:33     47  35       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               10       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               7        F4049               
73    1237 Michele Parsons      F      Carrollton   GA    0:29:54 9:37     45  36       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               11       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               8        F4049               
74    1236 Jesus Ortega         M                         0:29:56 9:38     15  38       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               6        M1519               
75    1060 Novah Yarbrough      M                         0:29:57 9:38     13  39       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               8        M1214               
76    1232 A. O'Toole           M      Carrollton   GA    0:30:26 9:47     7   40       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               5        M0009               
77    1235 Shawn O'Toole        M      Carrollton   GA    0:30:26 9:48     39  41       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               7        M3039               
78    1184 M. Haney             F      Carrollton   GA    0:30:57 9:57     11  37       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               3        F1011               
79    1181 M. Goode             M      Carrollton   GA    0:30:57 9:57     7   42       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               6        M0009               
80    1143 michael cooney       M      Carrollton   GA    0:30:57 9:57     59  43       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               8        Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               3        M5059               
81    1195 MEGHAN JACKSON       F      Villa Rica   GA    0:31:03 9:59     29  38       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               6        F2029               
82    1240 Matt Payton          M                         0:31:13 10:02    43  44       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               9        Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               4        M4049               
83    1224 Riley Murphy         M      Auburn       AL    0:31:22 10:05    28  45       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               4        M2029               
84    1223 Kendall Murphy       F      Auburn       AL    0:31:23 10:06    26  39       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               7        F2029               
85    1129 H. Byers             M                         0:31:27 10:07    8   46       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               7        M0009               
86    1133 Maddie Christmas     F                         0:31:29 10:08    13  40       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               8        F1214               
87    1281 Bryant Turner        M                         0:31:31 10:08    44  47       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               10       Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               5        M4049               
88    1267 M. Steenrod          M                         0:31:36 10:10    10  48       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               5        M1011               
89    1146 Daniel Denney        M      Carrollton   GA    0:31:39 10:11    72  49       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               11       Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               1        M70+                
90    1134 Amanda Christy       F      Newnan       GA    0:31:56 10:16    43  41       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               12       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               9        F4049               
91    1293 S. Warren            F                         0:31:57 10:17    10  42       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               4        F1011               
92    1211 Terry Langley        M                         0:32:05 10:19    58  50       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               12       Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               4        M5059               
93    1274 K. Studdard          F                         0:32:05 10:19    12  43       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               9        F1214               
94    1123 J. Burns             M                         0:32:15 10:22    10  51       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               6        M1011               
95    1048 W. Wilson            M      Carrolltonon GA    0:32:24 10:25    10  52       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               7        M1011               
96    1251 Nick Reschke         M      Carrollton   GA    0:32:36 10:29    35  53       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               8        M3039               
97    1485 G. Hall              M                         0:32:37 10:30    12  54       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               9        M1214               
98    1249 Riley Rainwater      F                         0:33:06 10:39    13  44       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               10       F1214               
99    1234 L. O'Toole           M      Carrollton   GA    0:33:31 10:47    11  55       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               8        M1011               
100   1259 W. Shoemaker         F                         0:33:34 10:48    10  45       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               5        F1011               
101   1051 Hunter Madlock       M                         0:33:38 10:49    13  56       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               10       M1214               
102   1189 Jacilyn Harrison     F                         0:33:39 10:50    27  46       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               8        F2029               
103   1205 G. Kelshaw           M                         0:33:40 10:50    8   57       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               8        M0009               
104   1258 Christina Shoemaker  F                         0:33:41 10:50    38  47       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               7        F3039               
105   1155 K. Duke              F      Carrollton   GA    0:33:44 10:51    12  48       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               11       F1214               
106   1253 J. Roden             M                         0:34:05 10:58    12  58       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               11       M1214               
107   1244 Aaron Pohm           M      Carrollton   GA    0:34:23 11:04    40  59       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               13       Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               6        M4049               
108   1182 Brooklyn Gregory     F                         0:34:23 11:04    30  49       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               8        F3039               
109   1110 Tim Blanks           M      Woodland     AL    0:34:24 11:04    44  60       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               14       Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               7        M4049               
110   1198 Crystal Jeffers      F                         0:34:29 11:06    28  50       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               9        F2029               
111   1304 C. Zeis              F                         0:34:31 11:06    10  51       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               6        F1011               
112   1487 Paula Skinner        F                         0:34:44 11:11    31  52       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               9        F3039               
113   1270 Lauren Storey        F                         0:34:51 11:13    34  53       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               10       F3039               
114   1049 A. Wilson            F      Carrolltonon GA    0:35:05 11:17    8   54       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               2        F0009               
115   1187 Lynn Harrington      F      Woodland     AL    0:35:14 11:20    52  55       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               13       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               3        F5059               
116   1058 A. Roberts           M                         0:35:46 11:30    10  61       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               9        M1011               
117   1159 Kate Eady            F                         0:36:22 11:42    28  56       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               10       F2029               
118   1163 B. Edwards           M                         0:36:24 11:43    10  62       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               10       M1011               
119   1478 Ken VonMuenster      M      Anamosa      IA    0:36:25 11:43    66  63       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               15       Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               2        M6069               
120   1132 H. Christmas         M                         0:36:45 11:49    10  64       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               11       M1011               
121   1296 Larissa Wilkinson    F                         0:36:46 11:50    46  57       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               14       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               10       F4049               
122   1233 April O'Toole        F      Carrollton   GA    0:36:54 11:52    39  58       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               11       F3039               
123   1216 Heather Marlow       F      Roopville    GA    0:36:56 11:53    48  59       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               15       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               11       F4049               
124   1252 R. Riggins           M                         0:36:59 11:54    11  65       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               12       M1011               
125   1206 Lindsey Kelshaw      F                         0:37:05 11:56    38  60       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               12       F3039               
126   1160 Tyler Eady           M                         0:37:46 12:09    33  66       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               9        M3039               
127   1492 Leighann Lisle       F                         0:38:03 12:15    22  61       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               11       F2029               
128   1059 T. Fuller            M                         0:38:06 12:16    7   67       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               9        M0009               
129   1103 E. Beam              F      Carrollton   GA    0:38:11 12:17    10  62       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               7        F1011               
130   1128 Carly Byers          F                         0:38:22 12:21    39  63       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               13       F3039               
131   1230 Richard Norton       M      Carrollton   GA    0:38:23 12:21    66  68       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               16       Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               3        M6069               
132   1167 Joanna Everett       F      Woodland     AL    0:38:31 12:24    33  64       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               14       F3039               
133   1104 Melissa Beam         F      Carrollton   GA    0:38:32 12:24    49  65       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               16       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               12       F4049               
134   1168 R. Everett           M      Woodland     AL    0:38:35 12:25    9   69       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               10       M0009               
135   1052 T. Madlock           M                         0:39:06 12:35    10  70       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               13       M1011               
136   1500 Conner Duke          M                         0:39:38 12:45    13  71       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               12       M1214               
137   1131 L. Carroll           F                         0:39:41 12:46    11  66       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               8        F1011               
138   1285 A. Turpin            F                         0:39:42 12:46    11  67       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               9        F1011               
139   1498 P. Gustafson         F                         0:39:53 12:50    11  68       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               10       F1011               
140   1263 K. Smith             F                         0:40:07 12:54    8   69       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               3        F0009               
141   1312 D. Flint             M                         0:40:07 12:54    8   72       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               11       M0009               
142   1286 Annabelle Turpin     F                         0:40:14 12:57    13  70       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               12       F1214               
143   1239 Mandy Payton         F                         0:40:14 12:57    42  71       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               17       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               13       F4049               
144   1497 A. Eden              F                         0:40:36 13:04    11  72       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               11       F1011               
145   1307 G. Martin            M                         0:40:43 13:06    9   73       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               12       M0009               
146   1202 Neosha Johnson       F      Villa Rica   GA    0:40:46 13:07    39  73       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               15       F3039               
147   1153 Adrian Dodd          M      Bowdon       GA    0:40:49 13:08    44  74       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               17       Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               8        M4049               
148   1217 Vicki McCorsley      F      Carrollton   GA    0:40:54 13:10    70  74       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               18       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               1        F70+                
149   1173 R. Gardano-Ortega    M                         0:40:56 13:10    11  75       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               14       M1011               
150   1101 K. Barron            F      Villa Rica   GA    0:40:57 13:11    8   75       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               4        F0009               
151   1161 Patty Edison         F                         0:41:00 13:11    56  76       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               19       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               4        F5059               
152   1121 C. Burkes            F                         0:41:09 13:14    11  77       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               12       F1011               
153   1317 R. Thompson          F                         0:41:36 13:23    9   78       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               5        F0009               
154   1499 F. Wood              F                         0:41:41 13:25    9   79       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               6        F0009               
155   1154 J. Dodd              M      Bowdon       GA    0:42:06 13:33    8   76       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               13       M0009               
156   1124 Julie Burns          F                         0:42:09 13:34    51  80       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               20       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               5        F5059               
157   1231 Fred O'Neal          M                         0:42:09 13:34    60  77       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               18       Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               4        M6069               
158   1065 B. Justice           F                         0:42:15 13:35    7   81       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               7        F0009               
159   1489 McDaniel Meghan      F                         0:42:27 13:39    25  82       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               12       F2029               
160   1309 Katherine Baumann    F                         0:42:37 13:43    27  83       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               13       F2029               
161   1064 Brittany Justice     F                         0:42:37 13:43    27  84       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               14       F2029               
162   1481 C. Collins           M                         0:42:39 13:43    10  78       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               15       M1011               
163   1260 Christal Simpkins    F      Carrollton   GA    0:43:21 13:57    48  85       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               21       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               14       F4049               
164   1172 Denise Fowler        F      Roopville    GA    0:43:21 13:57    53  86       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               22       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               6        F5059               
165   1271 Caitlyn Stringfellow F                         0:43:34 14:01    27  87       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               15       F2029               
166   1272 Caleb Stringfellow   M                         0:43:37 14:02    22  79       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               5        M2029               
167   1147 Kemp Denney          M                         0:43:47 14:05    81  80       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               19       Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               2        M70+                
168   1316 J. Thompson          M                         0:43:52 14:07    5   81       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               14       M0009               
169   1215 W. Malone            M      Carrollton   GA    0:43:57 14:08    11  82       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               16       M1011               
170   1093 Shelissa Agan        F      Woodland     AL    0:45:14 14:33    53  88       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               23       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               7        F5059               
171   1257 Ruby Shackelford     F      Carrollton   GA    0:45:38 14:41    53  89       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               24       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               8        F5059               
172   1488 Jonathan Skinner     M                         0:45:52 14:45    35  83       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               10       M3039               
173   1156 Alli Duncan          F                         0:45:57 14:47    26  90       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               16       F2029               
174   1199 Myranda Jiles        F                         0:45:57 14:47    22  91       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               17       F2029               
175   1177 M. Gill              F                         0:46:04 14:49    8   92       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               8        F0009               
176   1176 Douglas Gill         M                         0:46:04 14:49    35  84       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               11       M3039               
177   1278 D. Tankersley        M      Carrollton   GA    0:46:18 14:54    6   85       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               15       M0009               
178   1194 Joanna Isbell        F      Carrollton   GA    0:46:22 14:55    50  93       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               25       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               9        F5059               
179   1266 Lindsey Steenrod     F                         0:46:33 14:59    36  94       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               16       F3039               
180   1164 J. Ernst             M      Carrollton   GA    0:46:59 15:07    10  86       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               17       M1011               
181   1165 Laura Ernst          F      Carrollton   GA    0:46:59 15:07    36  95       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               17       F3039               
182   1229 Kimberly Norton      F      Roopville    GA    0:47:22 15:14    33  96       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               18       F3039               
183   1157 Rhonda Duncan        F                         0:47:24 15:15    56  97       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               26       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               10       F5059               
184   1225 Joanna Muse          F                         0:47:44 15:21    21  98       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               18       F2029               
185   1170 Sadie Ferguson       F                         0:47:44 15:21    33  99       Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               19       F3039               
186   1313 Angie George         F                         0:48:21 15:33    55  100      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               27       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               11       F5059               
187   1314 Kira Johnson         F                         0:48:44 15:41    13  101      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               13       F1214               
188   1226 Tammy Muse           F                         0:48:51 15:43    53  102      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               28       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               12       F5059               
189   1265 T. Spradlin          M                         0:48:58 15:45    9   87       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               16       M0009               
190   1490 A. Lanier            F                         0:48:59 15:46    6   103      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               9        F0009               
191   1491 Katie Lanier         F                         0:48:59 15:46    26  104      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               19       F2029               
192   1171 Julianna Folds       F                         0:49:16 15:51    20  105      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               20       F2029               
193   1094 H. Albright          M      Carrollton   GA    0:49:44 16:00    9   88       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               17       M0009               
194   1495 Benjamin Smith       M                         0:50:20 16:12    13  89       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               13       M1214               
195   1179 Jennifer Gilliland   F                         0:50:33 16:16    35  106      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               20       F3039               
196   1095 Julie Arp            F                         0:50:33 16:16    38  107      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               21       F3039               
197   1130 M. Campbell          M      Douglasville GA    0:50:54 16:23    10  90       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               18       M1011               
198   1113 L. Brandenburg       F      Carrollton   GA    0:51:06 16:26    10  108      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               13       F1011               
199   1496 Scott Smith          M                         0:51:29 16:34    43  91       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               20       Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               9        M4049               
200   1483 Lola Harmon          F                   GA    0:52:46 16:59    13  109      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               14       F1214               
201   1102 Sarah Barron         F      Villa Rica   GA    0:53:11 17:07    33  110      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               22       F3039               
202   1185 Sandy Haney          F      Carrollton   GA    0:53:11 17:07    36  111      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               23       F3039               
203   1311 A. King              F                         0:54:55 17:40    9   112      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               10       F0009               
204   1310 Emily King           F                         0:54:58 17:41    26  113      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               21       F2029               
205   1115 Connie Brown         F      Roopville    GA    0:55:23 17:49    55  114      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               29       Female Masters 40+  
                                                                               13       F5059               
206   1109 Kimberly Bishop      F                         0:55:32 17:52    37  115      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               24       F3039               
207   1484 Shaun Kelley         M                         0:56:57 18:19    39  92       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               12       M3039               
208   1480 Mike Whelan          M                         0:56:58 18:20    67  93       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               21       Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               5        M6069               
209   1151 Katie Dickerson      F      Carrollton   GA    0:57:26 18:29    29  116      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               22       F2029               
210   1152 Nick Dickerson       M      Carrollton   GA    0:57:28 18:29    31  94       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               13       M3039               
211   1308 Scotty Burless       M                         0:57:33 18:31    48  95       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               22       Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               10       M4049               
212   1140 Vanessa Cohen        F      Whitesburg   GA    0:58:46 18:54    33  117      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               25       F3039               
213   1139 Brackon Cohen        M      Carrollton   GA    0:58:47 18:55    32  96       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               14       M3039               
214   1315 M. Cooke             M                         1:00:44 19:32    12  97       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               14       M1214               
215   1062 L. Robinson          M                         1:01:51 19:54    8   98       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               18       M0009               
216   1063 Jacob Robinson       M                         1:01:52 19:54    38  99       Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               15       M3039               
217   1141 Lindsey Collins      F      Villa Rica   GA    1:02:21 20:04    35  118      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               26       F3039               
218   1144 Haley Cowart         F      Carrollton   GA    1:02:21 20:04    31  119      Female Top Finisher 
                                                                               27       F3039               
219   1287 Charles Turpin       M                         1:23:50 26:59:00 42  100      Male Top Finisher   
                                                                               23       Male Masters 40+    
                                                                               11       M4049               


Female Top Finisher
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Lucy Barker 1100 14  5       Carrollton GA US 20:13 


Male Top Finisher
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Dustin Morse 1222 26  1       Carrollton GA US 17:39 


Female Masters 40+
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Angela Pham 1243 40  11      Carrollton GA US 21:51 


Male Masters 40+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     James Christy 1135 54  8       Newnan GA US 21:03 


Female 9 and under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     G. Fuller 1056 8   38                         26:51 
2     A. Wilson 1049 8   114     Carrolltonon GA US 35:05 
3     K. Smith  1263 8   140       US               40:07 


Male 9 and under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     B. Malone  1214 7   40      Carrollton GA US 26:59 
2     C. Woodard 1298 8   48      Carrollton GA US 27:50 
3     H. Pohm    1245 9   55      Carrollton GA US 28:19 


Female 10 - 11
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     B. Browning 1118 11  30      Roopville GA US  25:42 
2     J. Browning 1119 11  69      Roopville GA US  29:09 
3     M. Haney    1184 11  78      Carrollton GA US 30:57 


Male 10 - 11
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     T. Rainwater 1250 11  7         US     21:02 
2     J. Studdard  1273 11  49        US     27:50 
3     J. Moore     1220 11  63        US     28:54 


Female 12 - 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Bella Abernathy   1055 14  13                       22:58 
2     Lorelai Daugherty 1145 14  15        US             23:34 
3     Aliyah Ayers      1096 14  17      Carrollton GA US 24:02 


Male 12 - 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Parker Ferguson 1169 14  2         US             19:34 
2     Hunter Johnson  1201 13  10      Villa Rica GA US 21:46 
3     J. Turner       1283 12  19        US             24:16 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Anna Ayers       1097 16  14      Carrollton GA US 23:16 
2     Sinclaire Denney 1149 17  18      Carrollton GA US 24:04 
3     Payton Bryan     1120 16  21      Carrollton GA US 24:27 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tyler Roden     1254 15  3         US     19:57 
2     Clint Rainwater 1248 15  4         US     19:58 
3     Samuel Turner   1284 15  9         US     21:44 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Emily Johnson 1200 28  28      Carrollton GA US 25:19 
2     Nicole Yancey 1300 29  35        US             26:35 
3     Cassie Turner 1282 25  52        US             27:59 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jonathan Horsley 1193 27  6       Carrollton GA US 21:02 
2     Chandler Lane    1057 26  22                       24:35 
3     Joe Willingham   1053 25  65                       28:58 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kelsey Williams 1476 30  20      Carrollton GA US 24:22 
2     Erin Goode      1180 39  24      Carrollton GA US 24:54 
3     Amber Hannah    1186 31  29      Carrollton GA US 25:42 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Douglas Bailey 1099 30  16      Bremen GA US 23:52 
2     Corley Kody    1493 31  25                   25:01 
3     Jordan Bell    1106 35  47        US         27:42 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Erica Studdard 1482 41  32      Bowdon GA US     25:48 
2     Amanda Haley   1183 40  37      Whitesburg GA US 26:41 
3     Eva Britton    1114 48  39        US             26:55 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ben Sundling    1276 41  12      Roopville GA US 22:27 
2     Robert Bowen    1112 47  23      Bowdon GA US    24:42 
3     Travis Studdard 1275 41  50        US            27:50 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Robin Worley    1299 55  51      Roopville GA US  27:57 
2     Tammy Denney    1150 55  60      Carrollton GA US 28:33 
3     Lynn Harrington 1187 52  115     Woodland AL US   35:14 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Brian Leighty  1213 54  31      Covington GA US  25:47 
2     Mike Barnes    1054 57  64                       28:57 
3     michael cooney 1143 59  80      Carrollton GA US 30:57 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     David Harris    1188 69  43      Carrollton GA US 27:12 
2     Ken VonMuenster 1478 66  119     Anamosa IA US    36:25 
3     Richard Norton  1230 66  131     Carrollton GA US 38:23 


Female 70+
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Vicki McCorsley 1217 70  148     Carrollton GA US 40:54 


Male 70+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Daniel Denney 1146 72  89      Carrollton GA US 31:39 
2     Kemp Denney   1147 81  167       US             43:47 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.