"Night" Ranger 5k

Fri June 28, 2019 New Knoxville, OH US 45871 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     27  John Daughhetee       M      New Knoxville  OH    US      18:38.0 18:35.5 6:00  27  69.6       1        M Overall    
2     742 Jordan Heitkamp       M      Saint Marys    OH    US      19:04.6 19:02.4 6:09  18  68.1       1        M 15-19      
3     733 Wyatt Richardson      M      Convoy         OH    US      19:29.7 19:27.9 6:17  18  66.6       2        M 15-19      
4     788 Mitchel Heidt         M                                   19:53.2 19:49.7 6:24  23  65.2       1        M 20-24      
5     787 Grant Flora           M      Botkins        OH    US      20:11.7 20:07.8 6:30  13  69.6       1        M 11-14      
6     7   Steele Bergman        M      New Knoxville  OH    US      20:18.7 20:13.3 6:31  33  64.7       1        M 30-34      
7     113 Reese Triplett        M      Saint Marys    OH    US      20:16.3 20:15.1 6:32  13  69.2       2        M 11-14      
8     734 Danil Lichtensteiger  M      Convoy         OH    US      20:22.2 20:19.9 6:34  18  63.8       3        M 15-19      
9     758 Cole Powers           M      New Bremen     OH    US      20:43.8 20:41.3 6:40  14  66.1       3        M 11-14      
10    119 Daniel Hill           M      New Knoxville  OH    US      20:44.0 20:42.2 6:41  26  62.5       1        M 25-29      
11    93  Nic Sullwold          M      New Knoxville  OH    US      21:16.4 21:11.9 6:50  23  61.0       2        M 20-24      
12    779 Ross Henschen         M      Saint Marys    OH    US      21:18.2 21:16.2 6:52  16  62.2       4        M 15-19      
13    102 Samuel Weekley        M      New Knoxville  OH    US      21:27.5 21:17.8 6:52  28  60.7       2        M 25-29      
14    789 Delana Pitts          F      Botkins        OH    US      21:20.4 21:17.8 6:52                 1        F Overall    
15    778 A. Mann               F      Jackson Center OH    US      21:24.6 21:22.8 6:54  12  76.7       1        F 11-14      
16    48  Daniel Horrocks       M      New Knoxville  OH    US      21:34.1 21:29.1 6:56  30  60.3       2        M 30-34      
17    781 Morgan Henschen       F      Saint Marys    OH    US      21:58.4 21:57.1 7:05  18  67.3       1        F 15-19      
18    23  Tim Cook              M      New Knoxville  OH    US      22:26.6 22:17.6 7:11  33  58.7       3        M 30-34      
19    90  Erik Stanbridge       M      New Knoxville  OH    US      22:40.6 22:28.6 7:15  40  60.8       1        M 40-44      
20    115 B. Triplett           M                                   22:43.1 22:41.8 7:19  11  65.6       4        M 11-14      
21    117 Hannah Privette       F      New Knoxville  OH    US      22:54.0 22:51.1 7:22  22  64.4       1        F 20-24      
22    71  Scot Morin            M      New Knoxville  OH    US      23:10.0 23:04.4 7:27  35  57.3       1        M 35-39      
23    69  Kimberly Meyer        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      23:25.1 23:10.5 7:29  39  64.9       1        F 35-39      
24    29  DEANNA DAVIS          F      Coldwater      OH    US      23:31.0 23:22.4 7:32  38  64.0       2        F 35-39      
25    743 Spencer Trogdlon      M      Saint Marys    OH    US      23:27.9 23:25.0 7:33  18  55.4       5        M 15-19      
26    11  Dale Borchers         M      Saint Marys    OH    US      23:42.0 23:31.7 7:35  61  68.2       1        M 60-64      
27    43  Sierra Hills          F      New Knoxville  OH    US      23:38.7 23:31.7 7:35  30  62.5       1        F 30-34      
28    770 Stephanie Henschen    F      New Knoxville  OH    US      24:04.8 23:49.8 7:41  38  62.8       3        F 35-39      
29    92  Colin Stanley         M      New Knoxville  OH    US      23:53.7 23:50.3 7:41  26  54.2       3        M 25-29      
30    747 Caroline Leffel       F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      23:57.7 23:54.5 7:43  15  64.6       2        F 15-19      
31    748 Rebecca Leffel        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      23:59.9 23:57.6 7:44  15  64.5       3        F 15-19      
32    68  Edgar Mendoza         M      New Knoxville  OH    US      24:13.4 24:03.0 7:45  40  56.8       2        M 40-44      
33    76  A. PFENNING           F      Saint Marys    OH    US      24:10.7 24:08.8 7:47  11  69.6       2        F 11-14      
34    80  Ella Resor            F      New Knoxville  OH    US      24:23.0 24:20.3 7:51  13  65.9       3        F 11-14      
35    754 Kyle Schwartz         M      New Knoxville  OH    US      24:36.8 24:31.0 7:55  28  52.7       4        M 25-29      
36    35  Courtney Fisher       F      Lima           OH    US      24:54.8 24:48.9 8:00  24  59.3       2        F 20-24      
37    791 E. Pitts              M                                   24:51.6 24:50.4 8:01  10  62.4       1        M 1-10       
38    777 Brandt Mann           M      Jackson Center OH    US      25:15.6 25:09.9 8:07  39  53.9       2        M 35-39      
39    927 Caitlin Watton        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      25:17.8 25:13.4 8:08  13  63.6       4        F 11-14      
40    4   Adam Barlow           M      New Knoxville  OH    US      25:17.5 25:13.9 8:08  28  51.2       5        M 25-29      
41    45  Brad Hoge             M      New Knoxville  OH    US      25:54.0 25:32.6 8:14  37  52.3       3        M 35-39      
42    16  AJ Chalk              M      New Knoxville  OH    US      25:54.7 25:34.0 8:15  37  52.3       4        M 35-39      
43    10  Lauren Boner          F      New Knoxville  OH    US      25:49.4 25:36.5 8:16  31  57.4       2        F 30-34      
44    59  E. Lammers            M      New Knoxville  OH    US      25:57.5 25:53.4 8:21  12  55.6       5        M 11-14      
45    78  Kaleb Putman          M      New Knoxville  OH    US      26:11.5 25:58.0 8:23  13  54.0       6        M 11-14      
46    39  Chandler Greene       M      New Knoxville  OH    US      26:11.1 25:59.3 8:23  36  51.1       5        M 35-39      
47    40  Liz Greene            F      New Knoxville  OH    US      26:10.8 25:59.6 8:23  37  57.4       4        F 35-39      
48    5   Courtney Barlow       F      New Knoxville  OH    US      26:05.8 26:00.6 8:23  29  56.6       1        F 25-29      
49    19  Sophia Chin           F      New Knoxville  OH    US      26:14.0 26:00.7 8:23  27  56.6       2        F 25-29      
50    54  Jaime Knapke          F      Coldwater      OH    US      26:17.9 26:09.8 8:26  42  58.5       1        F 40-44      
51    8   Jessica Bianchi       F      New Knoxville  OH    US      26:39.3 26:30.2 8:33  23  55.5       3        F 20-24      
52    103 Amy Wellman           F      New Knoxville  OH    US      26:56.0 26:39.7 8:36  37  55.9       5        F 35-39      
53    745 A. Albers             F                                   26:45.8 26:44.0 8:37  11  62.9       5        F 11-14      
54    55  Krissy Knerr          F      New Knoxville  OH    US      26:50.3 26:44.3 8:38  39  56.2       6        F 35-39      
55    77  SARAH PFENNING        F      Saint Marys    OH    US      27:24.1 27:19.2 8:49  38  54.8       7        F 35-39      
56    18  Mike Chavoustie       M      New Knoxville  OH    US      27:35.8 27:24.4 8:50  35  48.2       6        M 35-39      
57    108 Brittany Wierwille    F      New Knoxville  OH    US      27:39.8 27:24.5 8:50  35  54.1       8        F 35-39      
58    30  Randal Diegel         M      Celina         OH    US      27:34.2 27:24.9 8:51  34  48.0       4        M 30-34      
59    763 Payton Tompson        M      New Knoxville  OH    US      27:37.5 27:27.2 8:51  32  47.5       5        M 30-34      
60    91  Lori Stanbridge       F      New Knoxville  OH    US      27:47.5 27:34.5 8:54  38  54.3       9        F 35-39      
61    60  Kevin Lammers         M      New Knoxville  OH    US      27:44.8 27:41.0 8:56  45  51.2       1        M 45-49      
62    817 C. Dixon              F      Clarksville    TN    US      27:46.2 27:44.0 8:57  10  62.4       1        F 1-10       
63    70  Bryan Mittler         M      New Knoxville  OH    US      28:11.3 28:00.7 9:02  36  47.4       7        M 35-39      
64    46  Abra Honeycutt        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      28:13.5 28:01.2 9:02  36  53.0       10       F 35-39      
65    97  Victoria Thompson     F      New Knoxville  OH    US      28:14.8 28:01.6 9:02  30  52.5       3        F 30-34      
66    12  Jim Bryan             M      Celina         OH    US      28:11.5 28:02.4 9:03  52  53.2       1        M 50-54      
67    768 Sandy Dieringer       F      Celina         OH    US      28:15.6 28:06.4 9:04                 1        No Age Given 
68    746 Amy Bruns             F      New Knoxville  OH    US      28:30.6 28:23.3 9:09  39  53.0       11       F 35-39      
69    792 Lisa Pitts            F                                   28:46.0 28:32.1 9:12  38  52.5       12       F 35-39      
70    21  Jennifer Clesi        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      28:39.0 28:35.1 9:13  28  51.5       3        F 25-29      
71    26  Farrell Daughhetee    F      New Knoxville  OH    US      28:38.8 28:35.5 9:13  28  51.4       4        F 25-29      
72    65  Jayme Lore            F      New Knoxville  OH    US      28:56.5 28:36.0 9:14  49  57.1       1        F 45-49      
73    88  H. Sell               M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:55.7 28:37.4 9:14  11  52.0       7        M 11-14      
74    85  Stephanie Schultz     F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      28:55.7 28:38.0 9:14  33  51.5       4        F 30-34      
75    737 Pamela Baldassari     F      Cleveland      OH    US      28:49.7 28:44.4 9:16  52  58.7       1        F 50-54      
76    20  Brittany Clark        F      Saint Marys    OH    US      28:51.0 28:45.3 9:17  31  51.2       5        F 30-34      
77    44  Melissa Hittepole     F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      29:13.1 28:54.7 9:20  34  51.1       6        F 30-34      
78    15  Laura Burkhart        F      Botkins        OH    US      29:18.0 29:07.7 9:24  59  62.9       1        F 55-59      
79    773 Mitch Barhorst        M      Minster        OH    US      29:24.6 29:10.4 9:25  55  52.4       1        M 55-59      
80    86  Ann Seeger            F      Oregonia       OH    US      29:29.1 29:13.6 9:26  63  65.9       1        F 60-64      
81    87  Fred Seeger           M      Oregonia       OH    US      29:29.1 29:14.3 9:26  63  55.8       2        M 60-64      
82    774 Katie Wienville       F      Botkins        OH    US      29:24.3 29:16.2 9:27  26  50.3       5        F 25-29      
83    28  A. Davis              F      Coldwater      OH    US      29:29.9 29:23.3 9:29  10  58.8       2        F 1-10       
84    775 Gregg Gooding         M      Jackson Center OH    US      29:46.8 29:37.2 9:33  64  55.6       3        M 60-64      
85    764 B. Van Skyock         M      New Knoxville  OH    US      29:51.0 29:43.7 9:35  9   54.6       2        M 1-10       
86    732 Steve Wente           M      New Knoxville  OH    US      29:55.5 29:50.8 9:38  55  51.2       2        M 55-59      
87    51  Anna Jaynes           F      New Knoxville  OH    US      30:00.6 29:52.9 9:38  29  49.2       6        F 25-29      
88    56  Rick Krogman          M      Celina         OH    US      30:18.8 30:10.0 9:44  59  52.3       3        M 55-59      
89    31  Erin Elsass           F      New Knoxville  OH    US      30:30.1 30:12.6 9:45  38  49.5       13       F 35-39      
90    756 Dale Guingrich        M      Celina         OH    US      30:33.8 30:17.0 9:46  75  61.7       1        M 65-99      
91    757 Ron Argabright        M      Sidney         OH    US      30:34.3 30:18.0 9:46  77  63.9       2        M 65-99      
92    782 Dakota Kennedy        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      30:49.5 30:30.9 9:51  15  50.6       4        F 15-19      
93    783 W. Dixon              M      Clarksville    TN    US      30:54.3 30:50.9 9:57  8   55.5       3        M 1-10       
94    112 Andrew Wroblewski     M      New Knoxville  OH    US      31:03.3 30:53.6 9:58  30  42.0       6        M 30-34      
95    84  Kelly Schoenlein      F      New Knoxville  OH    US      31:01.5 30:54.2 9:58  29  47.6       7        F 25-29      
96    740 Lisa Bowser           F      Saint Marys    OH    US      31:31.0 31:16.8 10:05 57  57.1       2        F 55-59      
97    53  B. Knapke             F      Coldwater      OH    US      31:27.6 31:20.9 10:07 10  55.2       3        F 1-10       
98    928 C. Watton             M      New Knoxville  OH    US      31:47.0 31:44.5 10:14 11  46.9       8        M 11-14      
99    120 P. Jones              M      New Knoxville  OH    US      31:47.8 31:45.6 10:15 11  46.9       9        M 11-14      
100   751 Lindsay Stachler      F      Minster        OH    US      32:03.5 31:54.9 10:18 37  46.7       14       F 35-39      
101   925 Grant Temple          M      Saint Marys    OH    US      32:36.3 32:16.9 10:25 14  42.4       10       M 11-14      
102   13  Shelly Bryan          F      Celina         OH    US      32:29.8 32:21.3 10:26 50  51.0       2        F 50-54      
103   109 Joy Winget            F      Cridersville   OH    US      32:42.9 32:26.5 10:28 42  47.2       2        F 40-44      
104   61  L. Lammers            M      New Knoxville  OH    US      32:32.5 32:30.1 10:29 11  45.8       11       M 11-14      
105   780 L. Henschen           F      Saint Marys    OH    US      32:40.4 32:35.6 10:31 11  51.6       6        F 11-14      
106   72  Brandon Nevergall     M      Celina         OH    US      32:49.0 32:37.3 10:31 33  40.1       7        M 30-34      
107   762 Kelly Elking          F      New Bremen     OH    US      32:49.8 32:46.0 10:34 31  44.9       7        F 30-34      
108   761 C. Elking             F      New Bremen     OH    US      32:50.2 32:46.7 10:34 7   58.5       4        F 1-10       
109   767 Darlene Scott         F      Maria Stein    OH    US      33:01.9 32:48.3 10:35 53  52.0       3        F 50-54      
110   116 David Emerson         M      New Knoxville  OH    US      33:19.6 32:53.7 10:37 68  51.8       3        M 65-99      
111   959 Moriah Dildine        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      33:15.5 33:05.7 10:41 22  44.4       4        F 20-24      
112   101 Jocelyn Warfield      F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      33:50.0 33:36.2 10:50 34  44.0       8        F 30-34      
113   100 Ceron Warfield        M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      33:50.8 33:37.3 10:51 29  38.5       6        M 25-29      
114   6   Starli Bartlett       F      Celina         OH    US      33:56.8 33:46.1 10:54 40  44.8       3        F 40-44      
115   107 K. Wellman            F      New Knoxville  OH    US      34:23.9 34:08.3 11:01 9   52.3       5        F 1-10       
116   106 Keianna Wellman       F      New Knoxville  OH    US      34:24.7 34:09.2 11:01 13  47.0       7        F 11-14      
117   118 Tasha McPeek          F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      35:24.4 34:58.2 11:17 49  46.7       2        F 45-49      
118   736 Kyle Hamstreet        M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      35:38.6 35:15.3 11:22 33  37.1       8        M 30-34      
119   776 Pierre-Raphael Baende M                                   35:52.3 35:38.6 11:30 59  44.3       4        M 55-59      
120   82  GARY ROTUNDA          M      NEW KNOXVILLE  OH    US      35:52.1 35:39.7 11:30 63  45.7       4        M 60-64      
121   42  Sarah Hausmann        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      35:46.5 35:40.0 11:30 27  41.2       8        F 25-29      
122   766 A. Van Skyock         F      New Knoxville  OH    US      35:57.1 35:50.2 11:34 7   53.5       6        F 1-10       
123   760 Jenny Van Skyock      F      New Knoxville  OH    US      36:04.1 35:57.5 11:36 36  41.3       15       F 35-39      
124   744 A. Albers             F      New Knoxville  OH    US      36:02.2 36:00.5 11:37 10  48.0       7        F 1-10       
125   731 Debra Henkener        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      36:17.5 36:01.9 11:37 67  56.3       1        F 65-99      
126   105 H. Wellman            M      New Knoxville  OH    US      36:31.8 36:15.8 11:42 11  41.0       12       M 11-14      
127   63  D. lininger           F      Saint Marys    OH    US      36:26.8 36:25.6 11:45 11  46.2       8        F 11-14      
128   22  Abi Cook              F      New Knoxville  OH    US      36:48.6 36:39.8 11:50 29  40.1       9        F 25-29      
129   32  Dean Etchison         M      New Knoxville  OH    US      37:00.5 36:46.6 11:52 62  44.0       5        M 60-64      
130   89  Aaron Sprigg          M      New Knoxville  OH    US      37:46.9 37:32.3 12:07 42  36.9       3        M 40-44      
131   14  Maggie Burch          F      Sidney         OH    US      38:42.8 38:18.9 12:22 53  44.5       4        F 50-54      
132   95  K. Thompson           F      New Knoxville  OH    US      38:43.1 38:26.1 12:24 12  42.7       9        F 11-14      
133   96  Scott Thompson        M      New Knoxville  OH    US      38:47.3 38:30.5 12:25 38  35.0       8        M 35-39      
134   36  Joanna Frankenberg    F      New Bremen     OH    US      39:22.2 39:10.2 12:38 19  37.6       5        F 15-19      
135   49  Chester Hughes        M      New Knoxville  OH    US      39:41.1 39:17.9 12:41 38  34.3       9        M 35-39      
136   114 P. Triplett           F                                   39:27.0 39:26.0 12:43 10  43.9       8        F 1-10       
137   104 C. Wellman            M      New Knoxville  OH    US      39:47.2 39:40.5 12:48 11  37.5       13       M 11-14      
138   741 W. Wellman            M      New Knoxville  OH    US      39:54.1 39:47.3 12:50 6   49.1       4        M 1-10       
139   926 C. Goecke             F                                   39:58.8 39:57.0 12:53 9   44.7       9        F 1-10       
140   25  Stephen P. Crommett   M      New Knoxville  OH    US      40:30.9 40:20.2 13:01 63  40.4       6        M 60-64      
141   64  jason lininger        M      Saint Marys    OH    US      40:47.0 40:40.4 13:07 43  34.3       4        M 40-44      
142   52  Alli Katterheinrich   F      New Knoxville  OH    US      42:37.2 42:24.5 13:41 19  34.7       6        F 15-19      
143   753 Chuck Braden          M      New Knoxville  OH    US      43:12.9 42:55.3 13:51 67  39.4       4        M 65-99      
144   3   Leandro Algarra       M      New Knoxville  OH    US      43:20.9 43:08.6 13:55 62  37.5       7        M 60-64      
145   110 Kim Wirwille          F      New Knoxville  OH    US      43:36.7 43:19.2 13:58 59  42.3       3        F 55-59      
146   785 Angie Brockman        F                                   44:06.9 43:57.7 14:11 37  33.9       16       F 35-39      
147   749 G. Stachler           M      Minster        OH    US      45:07.0 45:03.0 14:32 7   40.4       5        M 1-10       
148   37  Kathy Frankenberg     F      New Bremen     OH    US      45:21.8 45:05.6 14:33 63  42.7       2        F 60-64      
149   73  A. Niemeyer           M      New Knoxville  OH    US      45:59.1 45:38.2 14:43 12  31.6       14       M 11-14      
150   9   Karen Boeke           F      Maria Stein    OH    US      46:01.3 45:41.2 14:44 64  42.7       3        F 60-64      
151   67  Kimberly McClure      F      Dayton         OH    US      46:02.0 45:42.1 14:45 33  32.3       9        F 30-34      
152   755 Judy Braden           F      New Knoxville  OH    US      46:23.3 46:03.2 14:51 56  38.4       4        F 55-59      
153   2   Gladys Algarra        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      46:51.6 46:38.2 15:03 62  40.7       4        F 60-64      
154   784 Ami Mohr              F                                   47:05.0 46:41.3 15:04 45  33.6       3        F 45-49      
155   50  Taylor Hughes         F      New Knoxville  OH    US      47:21.4 46:59.6 15:10 27  31.3       10       F 25-29      
156   83  POLLY ROTUNDA         F      NEW KNOXVILLE  OH    US      47:40.1 47:16.6 15:15 59  38.7       5        F 55-59      
157   735 Jodi Hamsteet         F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      47:43.5 47:20.1 15:16 27  31.1       11       F 25-29      
158   24  Margarita Crommett    F      New Knoxville  OH    US      47:44.3 47:32.7 15:20 65  41.5       2        F 65-99      
159   752 Suzette Jacoby        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      48:11.9 47:51.8 15:26 56  36.9       6        F 55-59      
160   58  Sarah Lageman         F      New Knoxville  OH    US      48:11.5 47:54.6 15:27 51  34.8       5        F 50-54      
161   57  PAIGE LAGEMAN         F      NEW KNOXVILLE  OH    US      48:11.7 47:54.9 15:27 24  30.7       5        F 20-24      
162   790 Marilyn Nedderman     F                                   48:17.2 48:02.7 15:30 72  45.3       3        F 65-99      
163   772 Jeanette Lomax        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      49:07.2 48:40.6 15:42 60  38.1       5        F 60-64      
164   771 Teresa Kuntz          F                                   49:07.3 48:40.6 15:42 59  37.6       7        F 55-59      
165   75  Erika Niemeyer        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      49:18.4 48:56.6 15:47 40  30.9       4        F 40-44      
166   74  Barb Niemeyer         F      New Knoxville  OH    US      49:19.7 48:58.4 15:48 61  38.3       6        F 60-64      
167   79  Nicole Reitenbach     F      New Knoxville  OH    US      49:35.6 49:09.6 15:51 36  30.2       17       F 35-39      
168   66  Kaitlyn Lore          F      New Knoxville  OH    US      51:08.0 50:42.2 16:21 21  29.0       6        F 20-24      
169   739 Helen Lore            F      Saint Marys    OH    US      51:08.8 50:43.5 16:22 76  45.5       4        F 65-99      
170   94  Janet Thompson        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      53:17.9 52:51.5 17:03 56  33.4       8        F 55-59      
171   33  Martha Etchison       F      New Knoxville  OH    US      53:18.5 52:53.8 17:04 63  36.4       7        F 60-64      
172   38  Melissa George        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      53:24.8 52:59.2 17:06 53  32.2       6        F 50-54      
173   786 T. Brockman           M                                   54:19.8 54:11.9 17:29 12  26.6       15       M 11-14      
174   750 E. Stachler           M      Minster        OH    US      54:20.2 54:12.6 17:29 11  27.5       16       M 11-14      
175   794 L. Moeder             M                                   55:00.9 54:30.8 17:35 3              6        M 1-10       
176   41  Maurizia Harvey       F      New Knoxville  OH    US      56:31.8 56:02.9 18:05 22  26.2       7        F 20-24      
177   34  Michele Felty         F      New Knoxville  OH    US      56:31.6 56:02.9 18:05 62  33.9       8        F 60-64      
178   98  Briann Thornburg      F      New Knoxville  OH    US      56:51.5 56:21.3 18:11 25  26.1       12       F 25-29      
179   1   Andrew Adkins         M      New Knoxville  OH    US      56:50.6 56:21.7 18:11 26  22.9       7        M 25-29      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Daughhetee 27  27  1       M      New Knoxville OH US 18:35.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Delana Pitts 789     14      F      Botkins OH US 21:17.8 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     E. Pitts      791 10  37      M                          24:50.4 
2     B. Van Skyock 764 9   85      M      New Knoxville OH US 29:43.7 
3     W. Dixon      783 8   93      M      Clarksville TN US   30:50.9 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Grant Flora    787 13  5       M      Botkins OH US     20:07.8 
2     Reese Triplett 113 13  7       M      Saint Marys OH US 20:15.1 
3     Cole Powers    758 14  9       M      New Bremen OH US  20:41.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jordan Heitkamp      742 18  2       M      Saint Marys OH US 19:02.4 
2     Wyatt Richardson     733 18  3       M      Convoy OH US      19:27.9 
3     Danil Lichtensteiger 734 18  8       M      Convoy OH US      20:19.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mitchel Heidt 788 23  4       M                          19:49.7 
2     Nic Sullwold  93  23  11      M      New Knoxville OH US 21:11.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Daniel Hill    119 26  10      M      New Knoxville OH US 20:42.2 
2     Samuel Weekley 102 28  13      M      New Knoxville OH US 21:17.8 
3     Colin Stanley  92  26  29      M      New Knoxville OH US 23:50.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Steele Bergman  7   33  6       M      New Knoxville OH US 20:13.3 
2     Daniel Horrocks 48  30  16      M      New Knoxville OH US 21:29.1 
3     Tim Cook        23  33  18      M      New Knoxville OH US 22:17.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Scot Morin  71  35  22      M      New Knoxville OH US  23:04.4 
2     Brandt Mann 777 39  38      M      Jackson Center OH US 25:09.9 
3     Brad Hoge   45  37  41      M      New Knoxville OH US  25:32.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Erik Stanbridge 90  40  19      M      New Knoxville OH US 22:28.6 
2     Edgar Mendoza   68  40  32      M      New Knoxville OH US 24:03.0 
3     Aaron Sprigg    89  42  130     M      New Knoxville OH US 37:32.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kevin Lammers 60  45  61      M      New Knoxville OH US 27:41 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jim Bryan 12  52  66      M      Celina OH US 28:02.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mitch Barhorst 773 55  79      M      Minster OH US       29:10.4 
2     Steve Wente    732 55  86      M      New Knoxville OH US 29:50.8 
3     Rick Krogman   56  59  88      M      Celina OH US        30:10.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dale Borchers 11  61  26      M      Saint Marys OH US    23:31.7 
2     Fred Seeger   87  63  81      M      Oregonia OH US       29:14.3 
3     Gregg Gooding 775 64  84      M      Jackson Center OH US 29:37.2 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dale Guingrich 756 75  90      M      Celina OH US        30:17.0 
2     Ron Argabright 757 77  91      M      Sidney OH US        30:18.0 
3     David Emerson  116 68  110     M      New Knoxville OH US 32:53.7 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sandy Dieringer 768     67      F      Celina OH US 28:06.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Dixon  817 10  62      F      Clarksville TN US 27:44.0 
2     A. Davis  28  10  83      F      Coldwater OH US   29:23.3 
3     B. Knapke 53  10  97      F      Coldwater OH US   31:20.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     A. Mann     778 12  15      F      Jackson Center OH US 21:22.8 
2     A. PFENNING 76  11  33      F      Saint Marys OH US    24:08.8 
3     Ella Resor  80  13  34      F      New Knoxville OH US  24:20.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Morgan Henschen 781 18  17      F      Saint Marys OH US 21:57.1 
2     Caroline Leffel 747 15  30      F      Wapakoneta OH US  23:54.5 
3     Rebecca Leffel  748 15  31      F      Wapakoneta OH US  23:57.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Hannah Privette 117 22  21      F      New Knoxville OH US 22:51.1 
2     Courtney Fisher 35  24  36      F      Lima OH US          24:48.9 
3     Jessica Bianchi 8   23  51      F      New Knoxville OH US 26:30.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Courtney Barlow 5   29  48      F      New Knoxville OH US 26:00.6 
2     Sophia Chin     19  27  49      F      New Knoxville OH US 26:00.7 
3     Jennifer Clesi  21  28  70      F      New Knoxville OH US 28:35.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sierra Hills      43  30  27      F      New Knoxville OH US 23:31.7 
2     Lauren Boner      10  31  43      F      New Knoxville OH US 25:36.5 
3     Victoria Thompson 97  30  65      F      New Knoxville OH US 28:01.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kimberly Meyer     69  39  23      F      New Knoxville OH US 23:10.5 
2     DEANNA DAVIS       29  38  24      F      Coldwater OH US     23:22.4 
3     Stephanie Henschen 770 38  28      F      New Knoxville OH US 23:49.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jaime Knapke    54  42  50      F      Coldwater OH US    26:09.8 
2     Joy Winget      109 42  103     F      Cridersville OH US 32:26.5 
3     Starli Bartlett 6   40  114     F      Celina OH US       33:46.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jayme Lore   65  49  72      F      New Knoxville OH US 28:36.0 
2     Tasha McPeek 118 49  117     F      Wapakoneta OH US    34:58.2 
3     Ami Mohr     784 45  154     F                          46:41.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Pamela Baldassari 737 52  75      F      Cleveland OH US   28:44.4 
2     Shelly Bryan      13  50  102     F      Celina OH US      32:21.3 
3     Darlene Scott     767 53  109     F      Maria Stein OH US 32:48.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Laura Burkhart 15  59  78      F      Botkins OH US       29:07.7 
2     Lisa Bowser    740 57  96      F      Saint Marys OH US   31:16.8 
3     Kim Wirwille   110 59  145     F      New Knoxville OH US 43:19.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ann Seeger        86  63  80      F      Oregonia OH US    29:13.6 
2     Kathy Frankenberg 37  63  148     F      New Bremen OH US  45:05.6 
3     Karen Boeke       9   64  150     F      Maria Stein OH US 45:41.2 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Debra Henkener     731 67  125     F      Wapakoneta OH US    36:01.9 
2     Margarita Crommett 24  65  158     F      New Knoxville OH US 47:32.7 
3     Marilyn Nedderman  790 72  162     F                          48:02.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code