Results For
Food Truck 5K & 10K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        5K Run               5K Run 
                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ==================== ====== 
1     3265 Mark Dalmacio        M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:20:30.13 0:20:30.13 6:36  31  63.7       Overall Male Top 3   1      
                                                                                                             M3039                1      
2     3244 Todd Petrovich       M      Tracyton     WA    US      0:20:38.12 0:20:38.12 6:39  41  66.9       Overall Male Top 3   2      
                                                                                                             M4049                1      
3     3262 Noah Ward            M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:22:01.90 0:22:01.90 7:05  24  58.9       Overall Male Top 3   3      
                                                                                                             M2029                1      
4     3295 Zack Cox             M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:22:01.93 0:22:01.93 7:05  23  58.9       Overall Male Top 3   4      
                                                                                                             M2029                2      
5     3264 Donald LeGare        M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:23:36.48 0:23:36.48 7:36  24  55.0       Overall Male Top 3   5      
                                                                                                             M2029                3      
6     3201 James Giuffrida      M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:24:08.84 0:24:08.84 7:46  45  58.9       Overall Male Top 3   6      
                                                                                                             M4049                2      
7     3312 andrew taylor        M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:27:21.93 0:27:21.93 8:48  39  49.8       Overall Male Top 3   7      
                                                                                                             M3039                2      
8     3325 Bart Kale            M                                 0:30:06.23 0:30:06.23 9:41  63  54.4       Overall Male Top 3   8      
                                                                                                             M6069                1      
9     3428 Landon Lee           M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:30:09.62 0:30:09.62 9:42  16  43.9       Overall Male Top 3   9      
                                                                                                             M1019                1      
10    3308 Jasmine Lee          F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:30:10.00 0:30:10.00 9:43  18  49.2       Overall Female Top 3 1      
                                                                                                             F1019                1      
11    3287 Jason Ashley         M      Silverdale   WA    US      0:30:17.31 0:30:17.31 9:45  36  44.0       Overall Male Top 3   10     
                                                                                                             M3039                3      
12    3226 Christine Baustian   F      Belfair      WA    US      0:30:18.34 0:30:18.34 9:45  39  49.8       Overall Female Top 3 2      
                                                                                                             F3039                1      
13    3414 Rhiannon Fiala       F      Silverdale   WA    US      0:31:19.70 0:31:19.70 10:05 27  47.1       Overall Female Top 3 3      
                                                                                                             F2029                1      
14    3429 Frank Lee            M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:31:25.61 0:31:25.61 10:07 52  47.7       Overall Male Top 3   11     
                                                                                                             M5059                1      
15    3439 Omar Gorospe         M      Port Orchard WA    US      0:32:13.73 0:32:13.73 10:22 29  40.3       Overall Male Top 3   12     
                                                                                                             M2029                4      
16    3317 Stephanie Ellis      F      Seabeck      WA    US      0:32:28.32 0:32:28.32 10:27 37  46.1       Overall Female Top 3 4      
                                                                                                             F3039                2      
17    3221 D. Maneja            M      Silverdale   WA    US      0:32:28.40 0:32:28.40 10:27 8   52.9       Overall Male Top 3   13     
                                                                                                             M0009                1      
18    3316 Riley Ellis          F      Seabeck      WA    US      0:32:28.57 0:32:28.57 10:27 13  49.6       Overall Female Top 3 5      
                                                                                                             F1019                2      
19    3228 Allan Feight         M      Poulsbo      WA    US      0:33:01.19 0:33:01.19 10:38 59  48.0       Overall Male Top 3   14     
                                                                                                             M5059                2      
20    3301 Heather Fyrqvist     F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:33:17.73 0:33:17.73 10:43 30  44.4       Overall Female Top 3 6      
                                                                                                             F3039                3      
21    3286 Madison Glass        F      Silverdale   WA    US      0:33:20.20 0:33:20.20 10:44 20  44.3       Overall Female Top 3 7      
                                                                                                             F2029                2      
22    3304 Stacy Gordon         F      Gig Harbor   WA    US      0:33:48.03 0:33:48.03 10:53 41  45.1       Overall Female Top 3 8      
                                                                                                             F4049                1      
23    3225 Jamie Sage           F      Silverdale   WA    US      0:33:48.06 0:33:48.06 10:53 40  44.9       Overall Female Top 3 9      
                                                                                                             F4049                2      
24    3220 Jessica Maneja       F      Silverdale   WA    US      0:34:20.09 0:34:20.09 11:03 31  43.0       Overall Female Top 3 10     
                                                                                                             F3039                4      
25    3218 Tammara Guinther     F      Marble Falls TX    US      0:34:24.69 0:34:24.69 11:05 58  52.6       Overall Female Top 3 11     
                                                                                                             F5059                1      
26    3241 Alyssa Weber         F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:34:36.54 0:34:36.54 11:08 44  45.0       Overall Female Top 3 12     
                                                                                                             F4049                3      
27    3276 ken cates            M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:34:40.98 0:34:40.98 11:10 65  48.0       Overall Male Top 3   15     
                                                                                                             M6069                2      
28    3289 Kayleigh Tony        F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:35:42.00 0:35:42.00 11:29 28  41.4       Overall Female Top 3 13     
                                                                                                             F2029                3      
29    3311 Megan Churchwell     F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:36:37.89 0:36:37.89 11:47 32  40.4       Overall Female Top 3 14     
                                                                                                             F3039                5      
30    3300 Isabella Breda       F      Auburn       WA    US      0:36:41.79 0:36:41.79 11:49 20  40.2       Overall Female Top 3 15     
                                                                                                             F2029                4      
31    3302 Pam Hines            F      Auburn       WA    US      0:36:42.07 0:36:42.07 11:49 51  45.5       Overall Female Top 3 16     
                                                                                                             F5059                2      
32    3230 Jeannette Forster    F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:37:06.09 0:37:06.09 11:57 48  43.6       Overall Female Top 3 17     
                                                                                                             F4049                4      
33    3229 Mary Jo Rose         F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:37:06.46 0:37:06.46 11:57 52  45.5       Overall Female Top 3 18     
                                                                                                             F5059                3      
34    3307 Todd Jenson          M      Allyn        WA    US      0:37:36.41 0:37:36.41 12:06 57  41.4       Overall Male Top 3   16     
                                                                                                             M5059                3      
35    3305 Sue Jenson           F      Allyn        WA    US      0:37:36.46 0:37:36.46 12:06 51  44.4       Overall Female Top 3 19     
                                                                                                             F5059                4      
36    3266 Maile Mayers         F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:38:25.64 0:38:25.64 12:22 31  38.4       Overall Female Top 3 20     
                                                                                                             F3039                6      
37    3267 Matthew Paris        M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:38:25.69 0:38:25.69 12:22 39  35.4       Overall Male Top 3   17     
                                                                                                             M3039                4      
38    3282 F. Anderson          M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:39:28.26 0:39:28.26 12:42 8   43.5       Overall Male Top 3   18     
                                                                                                             M0009                2      
39    3281 Melissa Anderson     F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:39:28.79 0:39:28.79 12:42 38  38.0       Overall Female Top 3 21     
                                                                                                             F3039                7      
40    3271 Jennifer Sandvig     F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:39:38.27 0:39:38.27 12:45 40  38.3       Overall Female Top 3 22     
                                                                                                             F4049                5      
41    3246 Amy Warnock          F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:40:02.15 0:40:02.15 12:53 31  36.9       Overall Female Top 3 23     
                                                                                                             F3039                8      
42    3248 Kyle Warnock         M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:40:02.20 0:40:02.20 12:53 33  32.8       Overall Male Top 3   19     
                                                                                                             M3039                5      
43    3403 Rachel Lopez         F      Silverdale   WA    US      0:40:09.67 0:40:09.67 12:56 35  37.0       Overall Female Top 3 24     
                                                                                                             F3039                9      
44    3224 Anita Stabler        F      Poulsbo      WA    US      0:40:17.20 0:40:17.20 12:58 62  47.2       Overall Female Top 3 25     
                                                                                                             F6069                1      
45    3272 Alanna Lopez         F      Silverdale   WA    US      0:40:25.97 0:40:25.97 13:01 16  37.7       Overall Female Top 3 26     
                                                                                                             F1019                3      
46    3255 K. Malinski          F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:40:42.21 0:40:42.21 13:06 7   47.4       Overall Female Top 3 27     
                                                                                                             F0009                1      
47    3407 Megan Hooper         F      Tacoma       WA    US      0:40:42.36 0:40:42.36 13:06 37  36.8       Overall Female Top 3 28     
                                                                                                             F3039                10     
48    3274 Chelsea Rasmussen    F      Port Orchard WA    US      0:40:42.61 0:40:42.61 13:06 31  36.3       Overall Female Top 3 29     
                                                                                                             F3039                11     
49    3252 Chuck Malinski       M      Poulsbo      WA    US      0:40:42.64 0:40:42.64 13:06 37  33.0       Overall Male Top 3   20     
                                                                                                             M3039                6      
50    3212 Brandon Sowell       M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:41:22.34 0:41:22.34 13:19 13  33.9       Overall Male Top 3   21     
                                                                                                             M1019                2      
51    3213 Angelica Logan       F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:41:23.92 0:41:23.92 13:19 21  35.7       Overall Female Top 3 30     
                                                                                                             F2029                5      
52    3318 Rachel Davenport     F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:41:25.99 0:41:25.99 13:20 41  36.8       Overall Female Top 3 31     
                                                                                                             F4049                6      
53    3436 E. Burrows           F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:41:26.51 0:41:26.51 13:20 7   46.5       Overall Female Top 3 32     
                                                                                                             F0009                2      
54    3422 Rulon Hopkins        M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:41:44.88 0:41:44.88 13:26 49  35.1       Overall Male Top 3   22     
                                                                                                             M4049                3      
55    3410 Anna Moore           F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:42:49.47 0:42:49.47 13:47 18  34.6       Overall Female Top 3 33     
                                                                                                             F1019                4      
56    3279 Peyton Sytsma        F      Silverdale   WA    US      0:42:49.58 0:42:49.58 13:47 19  34.5       Overall Female Top 3 34     
                                                                                                             F1019                5      
57    3413 Kelsey Hammond       F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:56:28.32 0:43:39.96 14:03 25  33.8       Overall Female Top 3 35     
                                                                                                             F2029                6      
58    3288 Brandon Chappell     M      Poulsbo      WA    US      0:56:28.59 0:43:40.22 14:03 35  30.4       Overall Male Top 3   23     
                                                                                                             M3039                7      
59    3412 Angelica Pinera      F      Silverdale   WA    US      0:56:28.72 0:43:40.35 14:03 30  33.8       Overall Female Top 3 36     
                                                                                                             F3039                12     
60    3247 Marie Yarborough     F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:44:05.20 0:44:05.20 14:11 51  37.9       Overall Female Top 3 37     
                                                                                                             F5059                5      
61    3292 Vanessa Davenport    F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:44:09.31 0:44:09.31 14:13 31  33.4       Overall Female Top 3 38     
                                                                                                             F3039                13     
62    3296 Jessica Weimerskirch F      Silverdale   WA    US      0:44:37.16 0:44:37.16 14:22 36  33.4       Overall Female Top 3 39     
                                                                                                             F3039                14     
63    3297 Philip Daubenspeck   M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:44:37.34 0:44:37.34 14:22 37  30.1       Overall Male Top 3   24     
                                                                                                             M3039                8      
64    3211 Nicole Logan         F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:46:30.66 0:46:30.66 14:58 38  32.3       Overall Female Top 3 40     
                                                                                                             F3039                15     
65    3214 Jason Sowell         M      Bremerton    WA    US      0:46:30.71 0:46:30.71 14:58 39  29.3       Overall Male Top 3   25     
                                                                                                             M3039                9      
66    3227 Theresa Feight       F      Poulsbo      WA    US      0:46:55.50 0:46:55.50 15:06 58  38.6       Overall Female Top 3 41     
                                                                                                             F5059                6      
67    3263 Amanda Weiss         F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:49:07.36 0:49:07.36 15:49 26  30.1       Overall Female Top 3 42     
                                                                                                             F2029                7      
68    3404 Kristen Ybarra       F      Tacoma       WA    US      0:49:20.85 0:49:20.85 15:53 37  30.3       Overall Female Top 3 43     
                                                                                                             F3039                16     
69    3421 Angela Hopkins       F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:50:14.70 0:50:14.70 16:10 50  32.9       Overall Female Top 3 44     
                                                                                                             F5059                7      
70    3430 Jessica Carlson      F      Poulsbo      WA    US      0:51:40.55 0:51:40.55 16:38 33  28.6       Overall Female Top 3 45     
                                                                                                             F3039                17     
71    3270 Euolinda Washington  F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:51:59.46 0:51:59.46 16:44 26  28.4       Overall Female Top 3 46     
                                                                                                             F2029                8      
72    3402 L. Washington        F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:51:59.48 0:51:59.48 16:44 5   40.5       Overall Female Top 3 47     
                                                                                                             F0009                3      
73    3219 Carol Miller         F      Bremerton    WA    US      0:52:08.64 0:52:08.64 16:47 53  32.8       Overall Female Top 3 48     
                                                                                                             F5059                8      
74    3222 Sarah Smith          F      Lacey        WA    US      0:52:49.55 0:52:49.55 17:00 45  29.8       Overall Female Top 3 49     
                                                                                                             F4049                7      
75    3223 Kathryn Barto        F      Poulsbo      WA    US      0:52:49.60 0:52:49.60 17:00 63  36.4       Overall Female Top 3 50     
                                                                                                             F6069                2      
76    3405 Carolyn DeCaires     F      Tacoma       WA    US      0:57:16.74 0:57:16.74 18:26 41  26.6       Overall Female Top 3 51     
                                                                                                             F4049                8      
77    3432 Adam Cook            M      Fox Island   WA    US      0:57:51.69 0:57:51.69 18:37 42  24.0       Overall Male Top 3   26     
                                                                                                             M4049                4      
78    3434 Joni Kimzey          F      Fox Island   WA    US      0:57:51.71 0:57:51.71 18:37 38  26.0       Overall Female Top 3 52     
                                                                                                             F3039                18     
79    3431 Melody Cook          F      Fox Island   WA    US      0:57:52.07 0:57:52.07 18:38 39  26.1       Overall Female Top 3 53     
                                                                                                             F3039                19     
80    3285 Brooke Grey-Elbe     F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:01:43.67 1:01:43.67 19:52 29  23.9       Overall Female Top 3 54     
                                                                                                             F2029                9      
81    3411 Sara Johnson         F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:01:43.81 1:01:43.81 19:52 31  23.9       Overall Female Top 3 55     
                                                                                                             F3039                20     
82    3433 Otis Kimzey          M      Fox Island   WA    US      1:01:48.69 1:01:48.69 19:54 37  21.7       Overall Male Top 3   27     
                                                                                                             M3039                10     
83    3310 Jacob Pellowski      M      Port Orchard WA    US      1:09:21.88 1:09:21.88 22:20 33  18.9       Overall Male Top 3   28     
                                                                                                             M3039                11     
84    3323 Christina Gorospe    F      Port Orchard WA    US      1:12:24.37 1:12:24.37 23:18 28  20.4       Overall Female Top 3 56     
                                                                                                             F2029                10     
85    3324 Paula Steimel        F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:12:25.55 1:12:25.55 23:19 28  20.4       Overall Female Top 3 57     
                                                                                                             F2029                11     
86    3416 JoAnna Morgan        F      Bremerton    WA    US      1:17:12.11 1:17:12.11 24:51 32  19.1       Overall Female Top 3 58     
                                                                                                             F3039                21     
87    3417 Justin Morgan        M      Bremerton    WA    US      1:17:13.39 1:17:13.39 24:51 30  16.9       Overall Male Top 3   29     
                                                                                                             M3039                12     


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mark Dalmacio  3265 31  M      Bremerton WA US 20:30.13 
2     Todd Petrovich 3244 41  M      Tracyton WA US  20:38.12 
3     Noah Ward      3262 24  M      Bremerton WA US 22:01.90 


Overall Male Top 3
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Mark Dalmacio  3265 31  1       Bremerton WA US 20:30.13 
2     Todd Petrovich 3244 41  2       Tracyton WA US  20:38.12 
3     Noah Ward      3262 24  3       Bremerton WA US 22:01.90 


Overall Female Top 3
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jasmine Lee        3308 18  10      Bremerton WA US  30:10.00 
2     Christine Baustian 3226 39  12      Belfair WA US    30:18.34 
3     Rhiannon Fiala     3414 27  13      Silverdale WA US 31:19.70 


Male 0-9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     D. Maneja   3221 8   17      Silverdale WA US 32:28.40 
2     F. Anderson 3282 8   38      Bremerton WA US  39:28.26 


Female 0-9
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     K. Malinski   3255 7   46      Bremerton WA US 40:42.21 
2     E. Burrows    3436 7   53      Bremerton WA US 41:26.51 
3     L. Washington 3402 5   72      Bremerton WA US 51:59.48 


Male 10-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Landon Lee     3428 16  9       Bremerton WA US 30:09.62 
2     Brandon Sowell 3212 13  50      Bremerton WA US 41:22.34 


Female 10-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jasmine Lee  3308 18  10      Bremerton WA US  30:10.00 
2     Riley Ellis  3316 13  18      Seabeck WA US    32:28.57 
3     Alanna Lopez 3272 16  45      Silverdale WA US 40:25.97 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Noah Ward     3262 24  3       Bremerton WA US 22:01.90 
2     Zack Cox      3295 23  4       Bremerton WA US 22:01.93 
3     Donald LeGare 3264 24  5       Bremerton WA US 23:36.48 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Rhiannon Fiala 3414 27  13      Silverdale WA US 31:19.7 
2     Madison Glass  3286 20  21      Silverdale WA US 33:20.2 
3     Kayleigh Tony  3289 28  28      Bremerton WA US  35:42.0 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Mark Dalmacio 3265 31  1       Bremerton WA US  20:30.13 
2     andrew taylor 3312 39  7       Bremerton WA US  27:21.93 
3     Jason Ashley  3287 36  11      Silverdale WA US 30:17.31 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Christine Baustian 3226 39  12      Belfair WA US   30:18.34 
2     Stephanie Ellis    3317 37  16      Seabeck WA US   32:28.32 
3     Heather Fyrqvist   3301 30  20      Bremerton WA US 33:17.73 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Todd Petrovich  3244 41  2       Tracyton WA US  20:38.12 
2     James Giuffrida 3201 45  6       Bremerton WA US 24:08.84 
3     Rulon Hopkins   3422 49  54      Bremerton WA US 41:44.88 


Female 40-49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Stacy Gordon 3304 41  22      Gig Harbor WA US 33:48.03 
2     Jamie Sage   3225 40  23      Silverdale WA US 33:48.06 
3     Alyssa Weber 3241 44  26      Bremerton WA US  34:36.54 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Frank Lee    3429 52  14      Bremerton WA US 31:25.61 
2     Allan Feight 3228 59  19      Poulsbo WA US   33:01.19 
3     Todd Jenson  3307 57  34      Allyn WA US     37:36.41 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Tammara Guinther 3218 58  25      Marble Falls TX US 34:24.69 
2     Pam Hines        3302 51  31      Auburn WA US       36:42.07 
3     Mary Jo Rose     3229 52  33      Bremerton WA US    37:06.46 


Male 60-69
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Bart Kale 3325 63  8                       30:06.23 
2     ken cates 3276 65  27      Bremerton WA US 34:40.98 


Female 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Anita Stabler 3224 62  44      Poulsbo WA US 40:17.2 
2     Kathryn Barto 3223 63  75      Poulsbo WA US 52:49.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.