Results For
Food Truck 5K & 10K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        5K Walk              5K Walk 
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== ==== =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ==================== ======= 
1     3319 Ashley Burwell      F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:46:22.59 0:46:22.59 14:56 35  32.1       Overall Female Top 3 1       
                                                                                                                  F3039                1       
2     3326 Ben Lundahl         M      Quilcene           WA    US      0:48:57.29 0:48:57.29 15:45 36  27.2       Overall Male Top 3   1       
                                                                                                                  M3039                1       
3     3441 Sera Carr           F      Quilcene           WA    US      0:49:01.17 0:49:01.17 15:47 30  30.1       Overall Female Top 3 2       
                                                                                                                  F3039                2       
4     3322 Marty Vautour       M      Belfair            WA    US      0:49:46.91 0:49:46.91 16:01 50  29.6       Overall Male Top 3   2       
                                                                                                                  M5059                1       
5     3259 Tianna Marlin       F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:53:42.23 0:53:42.23 17:17 15  28.9       Overall Female Top 3 3       
                                                                                                                  F1019                1       
6     3290 Amber Smith         F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:53:45.39 0:53:45.39 17:18 40  28.2       Overall Female Top 3 4       
                                                                                                                  F4049                1       
7     3415 Toma Vance          M      Bremerton          WA    US      0:53:45.50 0:53:45.50 17:18 44  26.2       Overall Male Top 3   3       
                                                                                                                  M4049                1       
8     3238 Jennifer Fitzgerald F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:53:49.78 0:53:49.78 17:20 30  27.4       Overall Female Top 3 5       
                                                                                                                  F3039                3       
9     3443 Erica Rampelberg    F      Tracyton           WA    US      0:54:01.77 0:54:01.77 17:23 39  27.9       Overall Female Top 3 6       
                                                                                                                  F3039                4       
10    3293 Sophia Lopeman      F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:54:58.56 0:54:58.56 17:42 13  29.3       Overall Female Top 3 7       
                                                                                                                  F1019                2       
11    3294 Danielle Lopeman    F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:54:58.57 0:54:58.57 17:42 46  28.8       Overall Female Top 3 8       
                                                                                                                  F4049                2       
12    3424 Christina Ecklund   F      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:55:02.83 0:55:02.83 17:43 53  31.0       Overall Female Top 3 9       
                                                                                                                  F5059                1       
13    3321 Sasha Vautour       F      Belfair            WA    US      0:55:10.01 0:55:10.01 17:45 49  29.6       Overall Female Top 3 10      
                                                                                                                  F4049                3       
14    3258 Jenn Marlin         F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:55:14.48 0:55:14.48 17:47 41  27.6       Overall Female Top 3 11      
                                                                                                                  F4049                4       
15    3425 Eugene Ecklund      M      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:55:16.45 0:55:16.45 17:47 57  28.2       Overall Male Top 3   4       
                                                                                                                  M5059                2       
16    3237 Felista TOLEDO      F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:56:17.15 0:56:17.15 18:07 51  29.7       Overall Female Top 3 12      
                                                                                                                  F5059                2       
17    3234 micheal taylor      M      bremerton          WA    US      0:56:17.22 0:56:17.22 18:07 49  26.0       Overall Male Top 3   5       
                                                                                                                  M4049                2       
18    3320 Laura Huber         F      BremertonBremerton WA    US      0:56:31.50 0:56:31.50 18:12 32  26.2       Overall Female Top 3 13      
                                                                                                                  F3039                5       
19    3309 Victoria Pellowski  F      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:56:52.99 0:56:52.99 18:19 32  26.0       Overall Female Top 3 14      
                                                                                                                  F3039                6       
20    3328 Kaitlyn Mcclimans   F                                       0:56:55.56 0:56:55.56 18:19 24  25.9       Overall Female Top 3 15      
                                                                                                                  F2029                1       
21    3435 Mindy Spannuth      F      Silverdale         WA    US      0:57:02.51 0:57:02.51 18:22 51  29.3       Overall Female Top 3 16      
                                                                                                                  F5059                3       
22    3419 Cheryl Thompson     F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:57:17.65 0:57:17.65 18:26 64  34.0       Overall Female Top 3 17      
                                                                                                                  F6069                1       
23    3299 Marlene Keltner     F      Bremerton          WA    US      0:57:17.67 0:57:17.67 18:26 65  34.4       Overall Female Top 3 18      
                                                                                                                  F6069                2       
24    3250 Jennifer Brantley   F      Silverdale         WA    US      0:58:00.04 0:58:00.04 18:40 39  26.0       Overall Female Top 3 19      
                                                                                                                  F3039                7       
25    3207 Steve WILTZ         M      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:58:31.57 0:58:31.57 18:50 57  26.6       Overall Male Top 3   6       
                                                                                                                  M5059                3       
26    3210 Kristoffer wright   M      Seabeck            WA    US      0:58:32.08 0:58:32.08 18:50 31  22.3       Overall Male Top 3   7       
                                                                                                                  M3039                2       
27    3208 Lori Wiltz          F      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:58:34.09 0:58:34.09 18:51 53  29.2       Overall Female Top 3 20      
                                                                                                                  F5059                4       
28    3209 Myriah Howard       F      Port Orchard       WA    US      0:58:34.09 0:58:34.09 18:51 38  25.6       Overall Female Top 3 21      
                                                                                                                  F3039                8       
29    3327 Joshua Dunlap       M                                       0:58:37.81 0:58:37.81 18:52 26  22.1       Overall Male Top 3   8       
                                                                                                                  M2029                1       
30    3442 Meghan Dunlap       F      Silverdale         WA    US      0:58:37.85 0:58:37.85 18:52 25  25.2       Overall Female Top 3 22      
                                                                                                                  F2029                2       
31    3215 Becky Stephenson    F      Silverdale         WA    US      1:00:01.20 1:00:01.20 19:19 57  29.8       Overall Female Top 3 23      
                                                                                                                  F5059                5       
32    3216 Joann Anderson      F      Silverdale         WA    US      1:00:01.25 1:00:01.25 19:19 64  32.5       Overall Female Top 3 24      
                                                                                                                  F6069                3       
33    3245 Tim Van Horn        M      Bremerton          WA    US      1:00:41.42 1:00:41.42 19:32 56  25.5       Overall Male Top 3   9       
                                                                                                                  M5059                4       
34    3217 Inez Kennedy        F      Covington          WA    US      1:04:26.48 1:04:26.48 20:44 70  32.8       Overall Female Top 3 25      
                                                                                                                  F7079                1       


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ====== =============== ======== 
1     Ashley Burwell 3319 35  F      Bremerton WA US 46:22.59 
2     Ben Lundahl    3326 36  M      Quilcene WA US  48:57.29 
3     Sera Carr      3441 30  F      Quilcene WA US  49:01.17 


Overall Male Top 3
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ben Lundahl   3326 36  2       Quilcene WA US  48:57.29 
2     Marty Vautour 3322 50  4       Belfair WA US   49:46.91 
3     Toma Vance    3415 44  7       Bremerton WA US 53:45.50 


Overall Female Top 3
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ashley Burwell 3319 35  1       Bremerton WA US 46:22.59 
2     Sera Carr      3441 30  3       Quilcene WA US  49:01.17 
3     Tianna Marlin  3259 15  5       Bremerton WA US 53:42.23 


Female 10-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Tianna Marlin  3259 15  5       Bremerton WA US 53:42.23 
2     Sophia Lopeman 3293 13  10      Bremerton WA US 54:58.56 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Joshua Dunlap 3327 26  29               58:37.81 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kaitlyn Mcclimans 3328 24  20                       56:55.56 
2     Meghan Dunlap     3442 25  30      Silverdale WA US 58:37.85 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Ben Lundahl       3326 36  2       Quilcene WA US 48:57.29 
2     Kristoffer wright 3210 31  26      Seabeck WA US  58:32.08 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ashley Burwell      3319 35  1       Bremerton WA US 46:22.59 
2     Sera Carr           3441 30  3       Quilcene WA US  49:01.17 
3     Jennifer Fitzgerald 3238 30  8       Bremerton WA US 53:49.78 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Toma Vance     3415 44  7       Bremerton WA US 53:45.50 
2     micheal taylor 3234 49  17      bremerton WA US 56:17.22 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Amber Smith      3290 40  6       Bremerton WA US 53:45.39 
2     Danielle Lopeman 3294 46  11      Bremerton WA US 54:58.57 
3     Sasha Vautour    3321 49  13      Belfair WA US   55:10.01 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Marty Vautour  3322 50  4       Belfair WA US      49:46.91 
2     Eugene Ecklund 3425 57  15      Port Orchard WA US 55:16.45 
3     Steve WILTZ    3207 57  25      Port Orchard WA US 58:31.57 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Christina Ecklund 3424 53  12      Port Orchard WA US 55:02.83 
2     Felista TOLEDO    3237 51  16      Bremerton WA US    56:17.15 
3     Mindy Spannuth    3435 51  21      Silverdale WA US   57:02.51 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Cheryl Thompson 3419 64  22      Bremerton WA US  57:17.65   
2     Marlene Keltner 3299 65  23      Bremerton WA US  57:17.67   
3     Joann Anderson  3216 64  32      Silverdale WA US 1:00:01.25 


Female 70-79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Inez Kennedy 3217 70  34      Covington WA US 1:04:26.48 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.