Results For
Run for the Cure

Radnor, PA 19087
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                    State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                             Time    Time           Percentage Place                   
===== === ===================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     609 John Guillaume        M      Wayne                   PA    US      0:22:21      7:12  51  66.5       1        Overall Male   
2     623 Jesse Conen           M      Bryn Mawr                             0:24:24      7:52  16  54.3       2        Overall Male   
3     619 DREW COX              M      Radnor                                0:24:24      7:52  16  54.3       3        Overall Male   
4     624 Anonymous Participant M                                    US      0:24:25      7:52  20  53.2       4        Overall Male   
5     610 Patrick McKeever      M      Wayne                                 0:24:37      7:56  14  55.7       5        Overall Male   
6     617 Amelia Reinholt       F      222 East Beechtree Lane               0:24:43      7:58  15  62.8       1        Overall Female 
7     622 Courtney Kearns       F      Wayne                   PA    US      0:24:54      8:01  13  64.7       2        Overall Female 
8     611 Michelle Wetzel       F      Wayne                   PA    US      0:24:57      8:02  42  61.5       3        Overall Female 
9     620 Karis Whitcomb        F      Wayne                   PA    US      0:25:45      8:18  15  60.3       4        Overall Female 
10    599 L. Misener            F      Berwyn                  PA    US      0:26:35      8:34  10  65.4       5        Overall Female 
11    606 H. Williams           F      Wayne                                 0:26:54      8:40  11  62.8       6        Overall Female 
12    608 JJ Guillaume          M      Wayne                   PA    US      0:28:01      9:01  14  48.9       6        Overall Male   
13    618 Malie Dell'Orco       F      Radnor                  PA    US      0:28:02      9:02  15  55.4       7        Overall Female 
14    636 Norah Seasholtz       F      Wayne                   PA    US      0:28:05      9:03  15  55.3       8        Overall Female 
15    630 Kim Hannum            F      Wayne                   PA    US      0:28:28      9:10  50  58.0       10       Overall Female 
16    629 Allison Holmes        F      Radnor                                0:28:28      9:10  43  54.3       9        Overall Female 
17    607 Lisa Guillaume        F      Wayne                   PA    US      0:28:39      9:14  51  58.3       11       Overall Female 
18    605 Julie Williams        F      Wayne                                 0:29:36      9:32  47  54.1       12       Overall Female 
19    615 Jessica Waltman       F      Wayne                   PA    US      0:31:34      10:10 45  49.8       13       Overall Female 
20    600 Kim Bird              F      London                                0:32:34      10:29 41  46.8       14       Overall Female 
21    601 Kimberly Wakiyama     F      Villanova               PA    US      0:33:31      10:48 51  49.8       15       Overall Female 
22    616 Grace Wakiyama        F      Villanova               PA    US      0:33:32      10:48 19  44.0       16       Overall Female 
23    604 Amanda Rasmussen      F      Wayne                   PA    US      0:34:28      11:06 46  46.0       17       Overall Female 
24    612 Sherri Dougherty      F      Rosemont                              0:36:18      11:41 51  46.0       18       Overall Female 
25    603 Doug Craig            M      Mobile                                0:41:06      13:14 70  42.5       7        Overall Male   


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ====== =========== ===== 
1     John Guillaume 609 51  M      Wayne PA US 22:21 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Amelia Reinholt 617 15  6       222 East Beechtree Lane   24:43 
2     Courtney Kearns 622 13  7       Wayne PA US               24:54 
3     Michelle Wetzel 611 42  8       Wayne PA US               24:57 


Overall Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     John Guillaume 609 51  1       Wayne PA US 22:21 
2     Jesse Conen    623 16  2       Bryn Mawr   24:24 
3     DREW COX       619 16  3       Radnor      24:24 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.