Results For
Ezra J. Hartke Race for Hope

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1754 Vido Norng         M      Beavercreek OH    US      0:45:15.7 0:45:10.9 14:33 40  30.4       1        M 31-45  
2     1740 TAKASHI MAEDA      M      Sidneyy     OH    US      0:45:22.2 0:45:22.2 14:36 35  29.2       2        M 31-45  
3     1760 Jason Ragland      M      Kettering   OH    US      0:46:10.4 0:46:06.2 14:50 46  31.1       1        M 46-60  
4     1703 Anthony Fagan      M      Dayton      OH    US      0:47:03.9 0:46:26.7 14:57 39  29.3       3        M 31-45  
5     1745 Patrick McLean     M      Kettering   OH    US      0:47:11.3 0:47:06.9 15:10 37  28.5       4        M 31-45  
6     1687 Travis Caudill     M      Hamilton    OH    US      0:48:33.9 0:48:28.3 15:36 39  28.1       5        M 31-45  
7     1762 Stephen Rost       M      Dayton      OH    US      0:50:55.9 0:50:51.7 16:22 33  25.8       6        M 31-45  
8     1744 Lindsey McLean     F      Dayton      OH    US      0:54:09.6 0:54:04.7 17:24 34  27.4       1        F 31-45  
9     1721 Pete Hitzeman      M      Dayton      OH    US      0:54:14.4 0:54:05.1 17:24 36  24.7       7        M 31-45  
10    1736 Daniel Koranek     M      Springfield OH    US      0:56:36.7 0:56:25.3 18:10 32  23.2       8        M 31-45  
11    1698 Maria Doran        F      Palm Harbor FL    US      0:58:01.5 0:57:55.4 18:39 31  25.5       2        F 31-45  
12    2094 Timothy Gernert    M                                0:58:14.3 0:58:14.3 18:45 64  28.4       1        M 61-99  
13    1706 David Goetz        M                        US      0:58:14.9 0:58:14.9 18:45 59  27.2       2        M 46-60  
14    1685 Jennifer Brown     F      Tipp City   OH    US      0:58:37.3 0:58:30.6 18:50 52  28.9       1        F 46-60  
15    1757 Margaret Osborn    F      Tipp City   OH    US      0:58:37.0 0:58:30.6 18:50 64  33.3       1        F 61-99  
16    1786 Cindy Wildermuth   F      Tipp City   OH    US      0:58:33.5 0:58:33.5 18:51 52  28.8       2        F 46-60  
17    1695 Christina Davidson F      Dayton      OH    US      1:01:07.2 1:00:34.6 19:30 26  24.4       1        F 18-30  
18    1681 Heather Bakker     F      Dayton      OH    US      1:01:21.3 1:01:10.3 19:41 37  24.5       3        F 31-45  
19    1719 Katie Hitzeman     F      Dayton      OH    US      1:01:12.3 1:01:12.3 19:42 38  24.5       4        F 31-45  
20    1734 Dan Keefe          M      Cincinnati  OH    US      1:01:43.8 1:01:29.4 19:48 57  25.3       3        M 46-60  
21    2087 Jessica Evers      F                                1:01:35.7 1:01:35.7 19:50 38  24.4       5        F 31-45  
22    1742 Matt McCracken     M      Chicago     IL    US      1:05:04.0 1:04:57.8 20:55 28  20.0       1        M 18-30  
23    1750 Carol Murray       F      Vandalia    OH    US      1:07:27.7 1:05:57.0 21:14 51  25.3       3        F 46-60  
24    1761 Jeff Rawlins       M      Tipp City   OH    US      1:09:45.1 1:09:08.0 22:15 62  23.5       2        M 61-99  
25    1753 Joe Navarro        M      Bluffton    OH    US      1:15:45.6 1:15:37.8 24:21 38  17.9       9        M 31-45  
26    1752 Jennifer Navarro   F      Bluffton    OH    US      1:15:45.6 1:15:38.1 24:21 37  19.8       6        F 31-45  
27    1789 Robin Zelinski     F      Dayton      OH    US      1:20:47.3 1:20:33.6 25:56 47  19.9       4        F 46-60  
28    1729 Tiffany Johnson    F      Fairborn    OH    US      1:21:13.4 1:20:59.6 26:04 31  18.2       7        F 31-45  
29    1728 Nikki Johnson      F      Dayton      OH    US      1:21:12.0 1:21:12.0 26:08 27  18.2       2        F 18-30  


Male 18 to 30
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Matt McCracken 1742 28  22      M      Chicago IL US 1:04:57.8 


Male 31 to 45
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Vido Norng 1754 40  1       M      Beavercreek OH US 45:10.9 


Male 46 to 60
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jason Ragland 1760 46  3       M      Kettering OH US 46:06.2 


Male 61 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Timothy Gernert 2094 64  12      M               58:14.3 


Female 18 to 30
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Christina Davidson 1695 26  17      F      Dayton OH US 1:00:34.6 


Female 31 to 45
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lindsey McLean 1744 34  8       F      Dayton OH US 54:04.7 


Female 46 to 60
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Brown 1685 52  14      F      Tipp City OH US 58:30.6 


Female 61 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Margaret Osborn 1757 64  15      F      Tipp City OH US 58:30.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.