Results For
Beach Running Championships

Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Place              
===== === ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     994 Victor Hung              M      Orlando        FL    US      0:40:54.5 0:40:49.3 6:35  40  1        M Overall 
2     1   Terri Rejimbal           F      Tampa          FL    US      0:43:49.2 0:43:41.8 7:03  52  1        F Overall 
3     778 Joey Love                M      Indialantic    FL    US      0:45:04.7 0:44:56.7 7:15  48  2        M Overall 
4     98  Thomas Ward              M      Orlando        FL    US      0:45:21.7 0:45:12.6 7:18  60  3        M Overall 
5     11  Craig Booth              M      Palm Bay       FL    US      0:45:23.2 0:45:17.9 7:18  44  1        M Masters 
6     80  Penny Primus             F      Tampa          FL    US      0:46:16.9 0:46:09.1 7:27  36  2        F Overall 
7     963 Sean Black               M      Melbourne      FL    US      0:46:15.8 0:46:09.6 7:27  52  1        M 50-54   
8     762 Timmy Konrath            M      Minneola       FL    US      0:46:32.0 0:46:19.3 7:28  36  1        M 35-39   
9     798 Julia McNatt             F      Satellite Bch  FL    US      0:46:36.5 0:46:30.3 7:30  17  3        F Overall 
10    684 Sal Farino               M      Cpe Canaveral  FL    US      0:46:38.0 0:46:32.0 7:30  64  1        M 60-64   
11    40  David Houle              M      Sanford        FL    US      0:47:06.3 0:47:00.5 7:35  51  2        M 50-54   
12    794 Maggie McCloskey         F      Gainesville    FL    US      0:47:15.1 0:47:08.3 7:36  27  1        F 25-29   
13    896 John Stanton             M      Kennesaw       GA    US      0:47:45.2 0:47:38.0 7:41  49  1        M 45-49   
14    935 Todd West                M      Merritt Is     FL    US      0:49:05.3 0:48:56.8 7:54  43  1        M 40-44   
15    58  Matt Mahoney             M      Melbourne      FL    US      0:49:18.7 0:49:12.1 7:56  65  1        M 65-69   
16    72  Ken Palmquist            M      Cocoa Beach    FL    US      0:49:27.0 0:49:14.5 7:57  62  2        M 60-64   
17    757 Hywel Jones              M      Cocoa Beach    FL    US      0:49:33.7 0:49:25.9 7:58  65  2        M 65-69   
18    803 Craig Meyers             M      Fort Pierce    FL    US      0:49:36.6 0:49:29.4 7:59  57  1        M 55-59   
19    639 Sean Callahan            M      Melbourne      FL    US      0:49:56.0 0:49:45.5 8:02  46  2        M 45-49   
20    73  Charise Parker           F      Rockledge      FL    US      0:50:04.4 0:49:57.2 8:03  38  1        F 35-39   
21    869 Ashley Salamone          F      Holiday        FL    US      0:50:21.4 0:50:12.2 8:06  22  1        F 20-24   
22    77  Sara Devi Pierson        F      Hypoluxo       FL    US      0:51:18.2 0:51:10.0 8:15  41  1        F Masters 
23    922 Charlotte Varnes         F      Satellite Bch  FL    US      0:51:25.1 0:51:17.5 8:16  19  1        F 1-19    
24    864 Richard Rozycki          M      Satellite Bch  FL    US      0:51:36.6 0:51:26.6 8:18  46  3        M 45-49   
25    910 David Thornberry         M      Palm Bay       FL    US      0:51:45.5 0:51:35.6 8:19  59  2        M 55-59   
26    100 Norma Rey                F      Montverde      FL    US      0:52:04.0 0:51:55.6 8:23  47  1        F 45-49   
27    836 Michael Pagoria          M      Palm Bay       FL    US      0:52:40.9 0:52:32.1 8:28  65  3        M 65-69   
28    667 Claudia Devitt           F      W Melbourne    FL    US      0:54:09.6 0:53:57.8 8:42  45  2        F 45-49   
29    102 Karen Porter             F      Dallas         GA    US      0:54:25.4 0:54:17.3 8:45  45  3        F 45-49   
30    891 R Spath                  F      Cocoa Beach    FL    US      0:54:42.3 0:54:42.3 8:49  41  1        F 40-44   
31    88  Karen Stout              F      Titusville     FL    US      0:54:42.3 0:54:42.3 8:49  61  1        F 60-64   
32    602 Joseph Aldridge          M      Lakeland       FL    US      0:54:54.7 0:54:42.9 8:50  53  3        M 50-54   
33    892 Judd Spitzer             M      Cocoa Beach    FL    US      0:55:06.5 0:54:55.6 8:52  51  4        M 50-54   
34    47  Brett Kellar             M      Melbourne      FL    US      0:55:21.2 0:55:07.2 8:53  49  4        M 45-49   
35    707 Lara Glorioso            F      Orlando        FL    US      0:55:30.9 0:55:19.2 8:55  46  4        F 45-49   
36    722 Mike Hanner              M      Vero Beach     FL    US      0:55:38.3 0:55:28.1 8:57  68  4        M 65-69   
37    686 Kristen Faust            F      Cocoa          FL    US      0:55:59.6 0:55:44.2 8:59  55  1        F 55-59   
38    954 Kara Springer            F      Merritt Is     FL    US      0:55:58.7 0:55:44.6 8:59  43  2        F 40-44   
39    805 Ed Middlebrook           M      Kissimmee      FL    US      0:56:02.6 0:55:50.3 9:00  55  3        M 55-59   
40    640 Amy Canavan              F      Clearwater     FL    US      0:56:17.3 0:56:07.5 9:03  45  5        F 45-49   
41    644 Alicia Cattarossi        F      Jupiter        FL    US      0:56:28.3 0:56:21.4 9:05  51  1        F 50-54   
42    3   Bob Alexander            M      Indialantic    FL    US      0:56:32.5 0:56:23.4 9:06  59  4        M 55-59   
43    842 Samantha Pierson         F      Saint Cloud    FL    US      0:56:47.7 0:56:37.4 9:08  35  2        F 35-39   
44    652 Brent Cook               M      Mulberry       FL    US      0:57:38.0 0:57:30.0 9:16  71  1        M 70-99   
45    620 Cyndi Bergs              F      Merritt Is     FL    US      0:58:40.5 0:58:24.9 9:25  50  2        F 50-54   
46    904 Damian Taylor            M      Rockledge      FL    US      0:59:07.6 0:58:30.2 9:26  42  2        M 40-44   
47    936 James Westermeyer        M      Cpe Canaveral  FL    US      0:59:06.0 0:58:47.8 9:29  55  5        M 55-59   
48    849 Debbie Rescott           F      Merritt Is     FL    US      0:59:09.7 0:58:55.3 9:30  62  2        F 60-64   
49    706 Donald Glorioso          M      Orlando        FL    US      1:00:17.7 1:00:04.1 9:41  49  5        M 45-49   
50    789 William Mason            M      Melbourne      FL    US      1:00:28.7 1:00:11.8 9:43  58  6        M 55-59   
51    783 Brian MacMahon           M      Winter Springs FL    US      1:00:42.6 1:00:22.6 9:44  57  7        M 55-59   
52    601 Jeanne A                 F      Reddick        FL    US      1:00:32.1 1:00:23.9 9:45  61  3        F 60-64   
53    641 Petri Carmen             M      Boynton Beach  FL    US      1:00:32.2 1:00:26.4 9:45  65  5        M 65-69   
54    701 Hannahmarie Gifford-West F      Merritt Is     FL    US      1:00:51.1 1:00:39.9 9:47  40  3        F 40-44   
55    732 Joseph Henits            M      Melbourne      FL    US      1:01:09.8 1:00:43.8 9:48  34  1        M 30-34   
56    719 Greg Griffin             M      Cocoa Beach    FL    US      1:05:24.8 1:00:44.0 9:48  63  3        M 60-64   
57    618 Randy Benthal            M      Lakeland       FL    US      1:01:49.4 1:01:36.9 9:56  50  5        M 50-54   
58    61  Jim Martin               M      Melbourne      FL    US      1:02:49.3 1:02:35.4 10:06 51  6        M 50-54   
59    700 Jeffrey Gentry           M      Melbourne      FL    US      1:03:34.5 1:02:48.5 10:08 42  3        M 40-44   
60    953 Patrick Chroniger        M      Orlando        FL    US      1:03:47.1 1:03:27.8 10:14 47  6        M 45-49   
61    898 Stevie Ray Stark         M      Vero Beach     FL    US      1:04:03.8 1:03:48.4 10:17 29  1        M 25-29   
62    85  Kimberly Smith           F      Orlando        FL    US      1:04:03.4 1:03:50.0 10:18 34  1        F 30-34   
63    13  Kenneth Charles          M      Cocoa          FL    US      1:04:08.3 1:03:53.0 10:18 64  4        M 60-64   
64    657 Jennifer Craig           F      Vero Beach     FL    US      1:04:24.9 1:04:09.8 10:21 35  3        F 35-39   
65    912 Dawn Turlington          F      Saint Louis    MO    US      1:04:28.8 1:04:20.2 10:23 57  2        F 55-59   
66    7   Angie Beckham            F      Cedar Key      FL    US      1:05:02.7 1:04:51.5 10:28 52  3        F 50-54   
67    733 Lindsey Henits           F      Melbourne      FL    US      1:05:20.9 1:04:54.3 10:28 33  2        F 30-34   
68    718 Alysson Griffin          F      Cocoa Beach    FL    US      1:10:05.5 1:05:25.7 10:33 39  4        F 35-39   
69    44  Melinda Johnson          F      Lake City      FL    US      1:07:27.5 1:07:15.5 10:51 35  5        F 35-39   
70    755 Cathy Johnson            F      Rockledge      FL    US      1:07:36.3 1:07:19.2 10:51 48  6        F 45-49   
71    70  Alex Ojeda               M      Lake Mary      FL    US      1:08:22.5 1:08:06.4 10:59 36  2        M 35-39   
72    952 Christy Zieres           F      Merritt Is     FL    US      1:09:57.3 1:09:36.6 11:14 60  4        F 60-64   
73    924 Kathryn Vore             F      Merritt Is     FL    US      1:09:58.4 1:09:40.3 11:14 45  7        F 45-49   
74    723 Susan Hanner             F      Vero Beach     FL    US      1:09:51.4 1:09:42.1 11:15 65  1        F 65-69   
75    955 Kira Sparks              F      Cocoa Beach    FL    US      1:09:58.3 1:09:43.2 11:15 14  2        F 1-19    
76    870 Tanya San Inocencio      F      Winter Park    FL    US      1:10:46.9 1:10:13.8 11:20 27  2        F 25-29   
77    821 Brenda Nelson            F      Cpe Canaveral  FL    US      1:11:16.1 1:10:58.5 11:27 59  3        F 55-59   
78    956 Rebecca Sparks           F      Cocoa Beach    FL    US      1:11:15.5 1:10:59.6 11:27 53  4        F 50-54   
79    661 Robin Deblake            F      Mulberry       FL    US      1:12:01.4 1:11:47.7 11:35 65  2        F 65-69   
80    637 David Buteau             M      Cocoa Beach    FL    US      1:12:21.3 1:11:57.9 11:36 57  8        M 55-59   
81    628 Lorri Brassard           F      Saint Cloud    FL    US      1:12:22.7 1:12:03.9 11:37 45  8        F 45-49   
82    730 John Heilner             M      Satellite Bch  FL    US      1:13:09.8 1:12:50.2 11:45 71  2        M 70-99   
83    638 Pamela Bybee             F      Melbourne      FL    US      1:13:47.2 1:13:29.4 11:51 59  4        F 55-59   
84    957 Miguel Rivera            M      Saint Cloud    FL    US      1:14:21.5 1:13:41.7 11:53 53  7        M 50-54   
85    650 Wendy Collins            F      Casselberry    FL    US      1:15:36.7 1:15:25.5 12:10 51  5        F 50-54   
86    64  Barbara Michaelson       F      Traverse City  MI    US      1:16:11.0 1:15:46.4 12:13 73  1        F 70-99   
87    65  Rodney Michaelson        M      Traverse City  MI    US      1:16:11.0 1:15:46.9 12:13 72  3        M 70-99   
88    959 Brad Gallant             M      Cocoa Beach    FL    US      1:16:23.8 1:16:03.2 12:16 53  8        M 50-54   
89    694 Faye Gallant             F      Cocoa Beach    FL    US      1:16:23.1 1:16:03.9 12:16 62  5        F 60-64   
90    662 Anonymous Participant    F                           US      1:17:10.9 1:16:57.8 12:25 28  3        F 25-29   
91    961 Birgitt Kreikenbom       F      Apopka,        FL    US      1:17:54.5 1:17:37.3 12:31 53  6        F 50-54   
92    815 Gloria Morales           F      Winter Park    FL    US      1:19:01.1 1:18:30.8 12:40 54  7        F 50-54   
93    804 Kristine Meyers          F      Fort Pierce    FL    US      1:19:15.8 1:18:47.6 12:43 55  5        F 55-59   
94    720 Sara Griffin             F      Cocoa Beach    FL    US      1:24:13.5 1:19:50.7 12:53 61  6        F 60-64   
95    855 Kary Rivera              F      Orlando        FL    US      1:21:35.5 1:21:13.8 13:06 41  4        F 40-44   
96    942 Tamie Wilson             F      Saint Louis    MI    US      1:22:23.3 1:22:00.4 13:14 49  9        F 45-49   
97    615 Jodie Bayardo            F      Palm Bay       FL    US      1:22:33.8 1:22:21.5 13:17 34  3        F 30-34   
98    688 Kisly Fernandez          F      Palm Bay       FL    US      1:23:14.6 1:23:03.6 13:24 27  4        F 25-29   
99    806 Jennifer Middlebrook     F      Kissimmee      FL    US      1:23:33.1 1:23:18.5 13:26 51  8        F 50-54   
100   713 Norbert Granchi          M      Rockledge      FL    US      1:23:58.6 1:23:36.2 13:29 56  9        M 55-59   
101   847 Megan Rego               F      Palm Bay       FL    US      1:24:38.0 1:24:10.4 13:35 38  6        F 35-39   
102   970 Bobbi Karibian           F      Rockledge      FL    US      1:24:55.5 1:24:32.6 13:38 64  7        F 60-64   
103   889 Dawn Snowball            F      Sanford        FL    US      1:25:00.3 1:24:48.3 13:41 53  9        F 50-54   
104   816 Jennifer Morrison        F      Cocoa          FL    US      1:26:12.1 1:25:48.8 13:50 44  5        F 40-44   
105   711 Alexis Granchi           F      Rockledge      FL    US      1:26:37.9 1:26:14.3 13:55 20  2        F 20-24   
106   712 Elizabeth Granchi        F      Rockledge      FL    US      1:26:37.9 1:26:14.8 13:55 48  10       F 45-49   
107   763 H. Kovacic               F      Orlando        FL    US      1:27:01.3 1:26:39.3 13:59 11  3        F 1-19    
108   764 Jennifer Kovacic         F      Orlando        FL    US      1:27:01.2 1:26:40.1 13:59 44  6        F 40-44   
109   934 Debbie Wennerstrom       F      Clermont       FL    US      1:27:35.6 1:27:10.8 14:04 64  8        F 60-64   
110   617 Jennifer Benthal         F      Lakeland       FL    US      1:28:00.7 1:27:46.2 14:09 49  11       F 45-49   
111   725 Rita Harrell             F      Port Orange    FL    US      1:29:49.6 1:29:23.3 14:25 52  10       F 50-54   
112   886 Dawn Smith               F      Chuluota       FL    US      1:30:13.0 1:29:46.7 14:29 44  7        F 40-44   
113   817 Marta Mullen             F      Chuluota       FL    US      1:30:45.4 1:30:19.3 14:34 52  11       F 50-54   
114   726 Tina Harris              F      Sanford        FL    US      1:30:56.2 1:30:37.1 14:37 56  6        F 55-59   
115   767 Helen Kwiat              F      Casselberry    FL    US      1:33:43.3 1:33:21.2 15:03 58  7        F 55-59   
116   645 Sherry Ciabattoni        F      Casselberry    FL    US      1:34:08.7 1:33:57.5 15:09 55  8        F 55-59   
117   695 April Garnish            F      Satellite Bch  FL    US      1:44:44.0 1:44:44.0 16:54 41  8        F 40-44   
118   699 Andrea Geldenhuys        F      Melbourne      FL    US      1:52:42.7 1:51:50.5 18:02 50  12       F 50-54   
119   678 Maggi Dutczak            F      Merritt Is     FL    US      1:52:23.8 1:51:53.5 18:03 47  12       F 45-49   
120   848 Michael Rego             M      Palm Bay       FL    US      1:58:00.8 1:57:31.1 18:57 42  4        M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Victor Hung 994 40  1       M      Orlando FL US     40:49.3 
2     Joey Love   778 48  3       M      Indialantic FL US 44:56.7 
3     Thomas Ward 98  60  4       M      Orlando FL US     45:12.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Terri Rejimbal 1   52  2       F      Tampa FL US         43:41.8 
2     Penny Primus   80  36  6       F      Tampa FL US         46:09.1 
3     Julia McNatt   798 17  9       F      Satellite Bch FL US 46:30.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Craig Booth 11  44  5       M      Palm Bay FL US 45:17.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Sara Devi Pierson 77  41  22      F      Hypoluxo FL US 51:10 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stevie Ray Stark 898 29  61      M      Vero Beach FL US 1:03:48.4 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Joseph Henits 732 34  55      M      Melbourne FL US 1:00:43.8 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Timmy Konrath 762 36  8       M      Minneola FL US  46:19.3   
2     Alex Ojeda    70  36  71      M      Lake Mary FL US 1:08:06.4 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Todd West      935 43  14      M      Merritt Is FL US 48:56.8   
2     Damian Taylor  904 42  46      M      Rockledge FL US  58:30.2   
3     Jeffrey Gentry 700 42  59      M      Melbourne FL US  1:02:48.5 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Stanton    896 49  13      M      Kennesaw GA US      47:38.0 
2     Sean Callahan   639 46  19      M      Melbourne FL US     49:45.5 
3     Richard Rozycki 864 46  24      M      Satellite Bch FL US 51:26.6 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sean Black      963 52  7       M      Melbourne FL US 46:09.6 
2     David Houle     40  51  11      M      Sanford FL US   47:00.5 
3     Joseph Aldridge 602 53  32      M      Lakeland FL US  54:42.9 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Craig Meyers     803 57  18      M      Fort Pierce FL US 49:29.4 
2     David Thornberry 910 59  25      M      Palm Bay FL US    51:35.6 
3     Ed Middlebrook   805 55  39      M      Kissimmee FL US   55:50.3 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sal Farino    684 64  10      M      Cpe Canaveral FL US 46:32.0   
2     Ken Palmquist 72  62  16      M      Cocoa Beach FL US   49:14.5   
3     Greg Griffin  719 63  56      M      Cocoa Beach FL US   1:00:44.0 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matt Mahoney    58  65  15      M      Melbourne FL US   49:12.1 
2     Hywel Jones     757 65  17      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 49:25.9 
3     Michael Pagoria 836 65  27      M      Palm Bay FL US    52:32.1 


Men 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Brent Cook        652 71  44      M      Mulberry FL US      57:30.0   
2     John Heilner      730 71  82      M      Satellite Bch FL US 1:12:50.2 
3     Rodney Michaelson 65  72  87      M      Traverse City MI US 1:15:46.9 


Women 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Charlotte Varnes 922 19  23      F      Satellite Bch FL US 51:17.5   
2     Kira Sparks      955 14  75      F      Cocoa Beach FL US   1:09:43.2 
3     H. Kovacic       763 11  107     F      Orlando FL US       1:26:39.3 


Women 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ashley Salamone 869 22  21      F      Holiday FL US   50:12.2   
2     Alexis Granchi  711 20  105     F      Rockledge FL US 1:26:14.3 


Women 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Maggie McCloskey      794 27  12      F      Gainesville FL US 47:08.3   
2     Tanya San Inocencio   870 27  76      F      Winter Park FL US 1:10:13.8 
3     Anonymous Participant 662 28  90      F        US              1:16:57.8 


Women 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kimberly Smith 85  34  62      F      Orlando FL US   1:03:50.0 
2     Lindsey Henits 733 33  67      F      Melbourne FL US 1:04:54.3 
3     Jodie Bayardo  615 34  97      F      Palm Bay FL US  1:22:21.5 


Women 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Charise Parker   73  38  20      F      Rockledge FL US   49:57.2   
2     Samantha Pierson 842 35  43      F      Saint Cloud FL US 56:37.4   
3     Jennifer Craig   657 35  64      F      Vero Beach FL US  1:04:09.8 


Women 40 to 44
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     R Spath                  891 41  30      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 54:42.3   
2     Kara Springer            954 43  38      F      Merritt Is FL US  55:44.6   
3     Hannahmarie Gifford-West 701 40  54      F      Merritt Is FL US  1:00:39.9 


Women 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Norma Rey      100 47  26      F      Montverde FL US   51:55.6 
2     Claudia Devitt 667 45  28      F      W Melbourne FL US 53:57.8 
3     Karen Porter   102 45  29      F      Dallas GA US      54:17.3 


Women 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alicia Cattarossi 644 51  41      F      Jupiter FL US    56:21.4   
2     Cyndi Bergs       620 50  45      F      Merritt Is FL US 58:24.9   
3     Angie Beckham     7   52  66      F      Cedar Key FL US  1:04:51.5 


Women 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kristen Faust   686 55  37      F      Cocoa FL US         55:44.2   
2     Dawn Turlington 912 57  65      F      Saint Louis MO US   1:04:20.2 
3     Brenda Nelson   821 59  77      F      Cpe Canaveral FL US 1:10:58.5 


Women 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Karen Stout    88  61  31      F      Titusville FL US 54:42.3   
2     Debbie Rescott 849 62  48      F      Merritt Is FL US 58:55.3   
3     Jeanne A       601 61  52      F      Reddick FL US    1:00:23.9 


Women 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Susan Hanner  723 65  74      F      Vero Beach FL US 1:09:42.1 
2     Robin Deblake 661 65  79      F      Mulberry FL US   1:11:47.7 


Women 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Barbara Michaelson 64  73  86      F      Traverse City MI US 1:15:46.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.