MEC Burlington Race TWO

Sat May 18, 2019 Burlington, ON CA N1E4P9 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     9379 John Pereira           M      Milton                       0:17:33.7 0:17:32.8 3:31  46  81.6       1        M Open   
2     5392 Craig Coakley          M                                   0:18:05.5 0:18:03.6 3:37  39  75.4       2        M Open   
3     9399 Kevin Yuan             M      St. Catharines               0:18:38.7 0:18:37.8 3:44  16  71.1       3        M Open   
4     9330 Dakota Christensen     M      Cambridge                    0:18:56.7 0:18:45.6 3:45  20  69.2       1        M 20-29  
5     9371 Robert McGill          M      Dundas                       0:18:52.0 0:18:51.3 3:46  43  74.3       1        M 40-49  
6     1450 Michelle Clarke        F      Toronto                      0:19:10.2 0:19:08.1 3:50  44  81.4       1        F Open   
7     1482 Maria Weber            F      Pickering                    0:19:53.4 0:19:50.9 3:58  39  76.0       2        F Open   
8     9328 Travis Casagrande      M      Hamilton                     0:20:08.6 0:20:07.0 4:01  35  65.9       1        M 30-39  
9     9333 Justin Conlon          M      Kitchener                    0:20:35.6 0:20:34.2 4:07  28  63.1       2        M 20-29  
10    8668 Chantel Pilon          F      Kitchener                    0:20:50.4 0:20:48.8 4:10  27  70.9       3        F Open   
11    1568 Kyle Mugridge          M                                   0:20:59.3 0:20:55.0 4:11  34  63.1       2        M 30-39  
12    5373 Sandino Javier         M      Burlington                   0:21:13.8 0:21:09.2 4:14                 1        M 0- 1   
13    1483 Erik Loponen           M      Toronto                      0:21:26.7 0:21:22.6 4:17  45  66.5       2        M 40-49  
14    9324 Parker Bryant          M      Guelph                       0:21:49.4 0:21:37.8 4:20  31  60.3       3        M 30-39  
15    8614 Aimee Grodski          F      Burlington           CA      0:21:49.7 0:21:45.0 4:21  45  72.3       1        F 40-49  
16    5388 Sam Boyle              M      St. Catharines               0:21:55.6 0:21:46.3 4:21  32  60.1       4        M 30-39  
17    9366 Darren Madill          M      Dunnville                    0:21:56.9 0:21:55.0 4:23  45  64.9       3        M 40-49  
18    5611 Alexander Gombos       M                                   0:22:01.4 0:21:58.2 4:23  41  62.8       4        M 40-49  
19    9334 Kris Connolly          M      Hamilton                     0:22:23.6 0:22:21.5 4:28  27  58.1       3        M 20-29  
20    9386 J. Rice Racioppo       M      Burlington                   0:22:57.8 0:22:51.0 4:34  10  68.0       1        M 10-19  
21    9338 Tmo Cruz               M      Hamilton                     0:23:12.6 0:22:56.0 4:35  27  56.6       4        M 20-29  
22    9325 Jonah Burleigh         M      Mount Hope                   0:23:07.7 0:23:06.3 4:37  13  60.7       2        M 10-19  
23    8696 Kim Thomas             F      Burlington                   0:23:32.6 0:23:11.5 4:38  31  63.7       1        F 30-39  
24    8699 Joany Verschuuren      F      Dundas                       0:23:25.7 0:23:15.2 4:39  55  75.1       1        F 50-59  
25    9367 Adam Matak             M      Hamilton                     0:23:49.1 0:23:30.2 4:42  41  58.7       5        M 40-49  
26    9358 Kyle Keats             M      Paris                        0:23:48.5 0:23:38.0 4:43  30  55.1       5        M 30-39  
27    9391 Mitch Sokolowski       M      Stoney Creek                 0:23:43.8 0:23:42.5 4:45  57  65.7       1        M 50-59  
28    9331 Zac Clark              M      Cambridge                    0:23:53.7 0:23:43.0 4:45  23  54.7       5        M 20-29  
29    8094 Heather Underwood      F      Ancaster                     0:24:03.3 0:23:46.0 4:45  26  62.1       1        F 20-29  
30    9375 Greg Milligan          M      Mississauga                  0:24:14.9 0:23:53.3 4:46  53  63.2       2        M 50-59  
31    1507 Ian Milligan           M                                   0:24:14.9 0:23:53.4 4:46  27  54.3       6        M 20-29  
32    9344 Tyson Erb              M      Toronto                      0:24:13.3 0:23:53.8 4:46  45  59.5       6        M 40-49  
33    1573 Asad Keshavji          M      St Catharines                0:24:00.2 0:23:55.8 4:47  39  56.9       6        M 30-39  
34    8676 M. Quong               F      Burlington                   0:23:57.6 0:23:56.4 4:47  12  68.9       1        F 10-19  
35    9356 Simon Joynes           M      Port Dover                   0:24:06.5 0:24:02.5 4:48  60  66.4       1        M 60-69  
36    1590 J. Heinrichs           M      9055218076                   0:24:08.6 0:24:05.3 4:49  9   67.6       1        M 2- 9   
37    9382 Sergei Plehhanov       M      Aurora                       0:24:27.3 0:24:13.7 4:51  34  54.5       7        M 30-39  
38    8683 Anna Sheridan-Jonah    F      Oakville                     0:24:28.6 0:24:16.2 4:51  41  62.8       2        F 40-49  
39    9380 Andres Plazas          M      Burlington                   0:24:22.1 0:24:16.8 4:51  48  59.9       7        M 40-49  
40    9361 Jeremy Lane            M      Burlington                   0:24:45.9 0:24:21.8 4:53  47  59.2       8        M 40-49  
41    9354 Al Huizenga            M      Hamilton                     0:24:32.9 0:24:29.2 4:54  44  57.6       9        M 40-49  
42    5997 Nadia Escobar          F      Brampton                     0:24:36.4 0:24:33.8 4:55  14  64.3       2        F 10-19  
43    9357 Dmitri Kazantsev       M      Oakville                     0:24:48.1 0:24:34.4 4:55  39  55.4       8        M 30-39  
44    9368 Liam McCarthy          M      Mississauga                  0:24:57.8 0:24:35.3 4:55  21  52.8       7        M 20-29  
45    2966 Kelly Best             F      Burlington                   0:24:47.3 0:24:41.7 4:56  42  62.2       3        F 40-49  
46    8673 Naomi Powell           F      Burlington                   0:24:46.2 0:24:41.8 4:56  44  63.1       4        F 40-49  
47    9337 Dan Correia            M      Cambridge                    0:25:07.8 0:24:53.6 4:59  32  52.6       9        M 30-39  
48    9335 David Cook             M      Mississauga                  0:25:16.9 0:24:59.7 5:00  47  57.7       10       M 40-49  
49    9303 Eryn Warner            F      Cambridge                    0:25:15.5 0:25:01.2 5:00  26  59.0       2        F 20-29  
50    9388 Gabriel Ron Lleras     M      Oakville                     0:25:06.5 0:25:01.7 5:00  15  53.7       3        M 10-19  
51    5992 Lyndsay Dokas          F      Guelph         ON    CA      0:25:15.8 0:25:03.5 5:01  29  58.9       3        F 20-29  
52    1408 Nigel Hull             M      Brantford                    0:25:14.2 0:25:03.7 5:01  31  52.1       10       M 30-39  
53    5984 Jerica Collins         F      Mississauga                  0:25:16.6 0:25:06.7 5:01  14  62.9       3        F 10-19  
54    9389 Anthony Simanavicius   M      Burlington                   0:25:12.8 0:25:07.9 5:01  61  64.1       2        M 60-69  
55    9381 Juan Plazas            M      Burlington           CA      0:25:24.2 0:25:18.7 5:04  15  53.1       4        M 10-19  
56    5398 Alyssa Weir            F                                   0:25:25.7 0:25:20.2 5:04  31  58.3       2        F 30-39  
57    9360 Bill Klaus             M      Burlington                   0:25:27.4 0:25:24.5 5:05  58  61.9       3        M 50-59  
58    9374 Tyler Meadows          M      Dundas                       0:25:50.9 0:25:25.6 5:05  29  51.1       8        M 20-29  
59    9372 Michael McGowan        M      Old Post Drive               0:25:37.3 0:25:27.9 5:06  43  55.0       11       M 40-49  
60    8627 Jillian Klaus          F      Burlington                   0:25:39.4 0:25:36.6 5:08  25  57.7       4        F 20-29  
61    9301 Angela Wallace         F      Grand Island                 0:25:53.8 0:25:42.7 5:09  50  64.2       2        F 50-59  
62    2970 Shayda Bourbeau        F      Burlington                   0:25:51.9 0:25:47.3 5:09  37  58.0       3        F 30-39  
63    5390 Mallory O'Brien        F                                   0:26:14.8 0:25:52.5 5:11  33  57.2       4        F 30-39  
64    7878 Jennifer Kitching      F      Burlington                   0:26:08.1 0:25:56.6 5:11  37  57.7       5        F 30-39  
65    5987 Shannon Crewson        F      Hamilton                     0:26:15.1 0:26:04.7 5:13  24  56.6       5        F 20-29  
66    1444 Bill Hatch             M      Oakville                     0:26:09.0 0:26:05.0 5:13  67  65.0       3        M 60-69  
67    8604 J. Freure              F      Fonthill                     0:26:14.6 0:26:07.2 5:13  12  63.1       4        F 10-19  
68    8655 Renata Milligan        F      Burlington                   0:26:12.9 0:26:09.0 5:14  34  56.7       6        F 30-39  
69    2972 Linda Brousseau        F      Burlington                   0:26:23.8 0:26:12.8 5:14  44  59.4       5        F 40-49  
70    8616 Daniel Guillaume       F      Port Dover                   0:26:26.5 0:26:14.9 5:15  53  65.1       3        F 50-59  
71    8640 Katelyn Lynch          F      Guelph                       0:26:36.6 0:26:20.3 5:16  31  56.1       7        F 30-39  
72    5400 Anirud Agarwal         M                                   0:26:36.6 0:26:31.9 5:18  25  48.9       9        M 20-29  
73    8697 Bernice Tiggelaar      F      Burlington                   0:26:41.8 0:26:32.5 5:19  29  55.6       6        F 20-29  
74    1446 Olena Rodina           F      Toronto                      0:26:40.3 0:26:38.5 5:20  57  67.1       4        F 50-59  
75    5994 Sue Eadie              F      Milton                       0:27:16.4 0:26:48.3 5:22  45  58.6       6        F 40-49  
76    9305 Alison Werner          F      Brantford                    0:27:03.6 0:26:52.0 5:22  48  60.2       7        F 40-49  
77    5313 Roberto Cardo          M      Hamilton                     0:26:58.6 0:26:52.6 5:22  56  57.5       4        M 50-59  
78    1424 Daehyuk Kang           M                                   0:27:29.4 0:26:58.7 5:24  48  53.9       12       M 40-49  
79    8645 A. McAuliffe           F      Cambridge                    0:27:14.4 0:27:02.9 5:24  11  62.5       5        F 10-19  
80    2967 Sue Black              F      Cambridge                    0:27:21.1 0:27:09.9 5:26  42  56.5       8        F 40-49  
81    2963 Lucy Banfield          F      Etobicoke                    0:27:37.3 0:27:11.5 5:26  33  54.4       8        F 30-39  
82    9373 Craig McPhail          M      Hamilton                     0:27:24.2 0:27:16.2 5:27  50  54.1       5        M 50-59  
83    9363 John Leavers           M      Milton                       0:27:43.6 0:27:23.8 5:29  51  54.3       6        M 50-59  
84    5991 Tara Doherty           F      Burlington                   0:27:40.5 0:27:27.3 5:29  18  54.0       6        F 10-19  
85    9394 J. Thoman              M      Burlington                   0:27:27.5 0:27:27.5 5:29  11  54.3       5        M 10-19  
86    1404 William W              M                                   0:27:46.7 0:27:36.7 5:31  40  49.7       13       M 40-49  
87    9340 Carlos D Enjoy         M      Toronto                      0:28:35.9 0:27:42.2 5:32  38  48.8       11       M 30-39  
88    8651 R. McKenzie            F      Burlington                   0:27:57.2 0:27:50.5 5:34  10  62.4       7        F 10-19  
89    49   Gary Jenkins           M      Georgetown                   0:28:02.3 0:27:53.4 5:35  63  58.7       4        M 60-69  
90    1578 Melissa Heinrichs      F                                   0:28:04.8 0:28:01.4 5:36  35  53.1       9        F 30-39  
91    9311 Sara Wick              F      Milton                       0:28:34.1 0:28:07.1 5:37  38  53.4       10       F 30-39  
92    5302 Trevor McGhee          M      Burlington                   0:28:23.9 0:28:08.3 5:37  30  46.3       12       M 30-39  
93    9396 Jonathan Turcotte      M      St Catharines                0:28:25.3 0:28:11.3 5:38  38  48.0       13       M 30-39  
94    8623 Adrielle Houweling     F      Lasalle                      0:28:27.1 0:28:14.3 5:39  36  52.8       11       F 30-39  
95    8700 Zuleikha Wadhwaniya    F      Oakville                     0:28:29.0 0:28:19.7 5:40  35  52.5       12       F 30-39  
96    8611 Jennifer Gough         F      Halifax                      0:28:52.4 0:28:30.8 5:42  29  51.8       7        F 20-29  
97    8638 Carolina Lleras        F      Oakville                     0:28:37.5 0:28:31.3 5:42  48  56.7       9        F 40-49  
98    8602 Shelley Foster Madill  F      Dunnville                    0:28:39.3 0:28:34.4 5:43  46  55.5       10       F 40-49  
99    8657 Katie Milligan         F      Mississauga                  0:28:58.5 0:28:36.2 5:43  21  51.6       8        F 20-29  
100   9346 Marcel Faulkner        M      Hamilton       ON    CA      0:28:54.2 0:28:40.5 5:44  62  56.6       5        M 60-69  
101   8656 Joanne Milligan        F      Mississauga                  0:29:07.9 0:28:45.2 5:45  54  60.1       5        F 50-59  
102   5993 Jessica Donnelly       F      Burlington                   0:29:28.2 0:29:05.0 5:49  38  51.6       13       F 30-39  
103   5381 Robert Berger          M      Hamilton                     0:29:25.8 0:29:06.5 5:49  42  47.8       14       M 40-49  
104   8605 Chantal Gauthier       F      Burlington                   0:29:25.5 0:29:17.3 5:52  41  52.1       11       F 40-49  
105   7855 Brianne Garde          F      Georgetown           CA      0:29:26.2 0:29:18.3 5:52  33  50.5       14       F 30-39  
106   63   Taylor McNamara        M      Georgetown                   0:29:26.7 0:29:18.8 5:52  31  44.5       14       M 30-39  
107   9347 Stan Flint             M      Toronto                      0:29:22.5 0:29:19.6 5:52  44  48.1       15       M 40-49  
108   5986 Leslie Cooke-Bithrey   F      Burlington                   0:29:31.2 0:29:23.7 5:53  42  52.2       12       F 40-49  
109   9308 Amanda Westover        F      Mount Hope                   0:29:36.9 0:29:25.1 5:53  30  50.2       15       F 30-39  
110   5605 Darren Louis           M                                   0:29:31.5 0:29:26.7 5:54  54  51.7       7        M 50-59  
111   8639 Yessica Lopez          F      Hamilton                     0:29:52.5 0:29:40.1 5:56  37  50.4       16       F 30-39  
112   94   Ryan Vandendool        M      Ancaster                     0:30:07.6 0:29:49.4 5:58  34  44.3       15       M 30-39  
113   2962 Mary Catherine Badali  F      Markham                      0:30:21.5 0:29:53.5 5:59  45  52.6       13       F 40-49  
114   1448 Lauren Polk            F      Hamilton                     0:30:18.9 0:30:09.4 6:02  33  49.1       17       F 30-39  
115   2977 Marianna Clayton       F      Stoney Creek                 0:30:25.3 0:30:10.2 6:02  41  50.5       14       F 40-49  
116   9342 Brian Doyle            M      Hamilton                     0:30:48.3 0:30:29.2 6:06  60  52.4       6        M 60-69  
117   8618 Heather Harvey         F      Hamilton                     0:30:58.5 0:30:29.5 6:06  43  50.7       15       F 40-49  
118   8609 Gabrielle Goni         F      Oakville                     0:30:45.6 0:30:30.0 6:06  48  53.0       16       F 40-49  
119   7838 Mary Cranmer-Byng      F      Hamilton                     0:31:03.8 0:30:45.4 6:09  30  48.0       18       F 30-39  
120   9385 Rick Racioppo          M      Burlington                   0:31:15.8 0:30:51.1 6:10  48  47.1       16       M 40-49  
121   9359 James Kirkwood         M      Dundas                       0:31:29.7 0:30:55.4 6:11  52  48.5       8        M 50-59  
122   9350 G. Hazelwood           M      Milton                       0:31:31.3 0:31:01.6 6:12  9   52.5       2        M 2- 9   
123   9319 R. Banfield            M      Etobicoke                    0:31:32.5 0:31:03.7 6:13  6   63.4       3        M 2- 9   
124   5985 Annie Collinson        F      Dundas                       0:31:39.2 0:31:14.4 6:15  44  49.9       17       F 40-49  
125   9326 David Capper           M      Milton                       0:31:39.8 0:31:19.1 6:16  41  44.1       17       M 40-49  
126   8650 H. McKenzie            F      Burlington                   0:31:26.2 0:31:19.6 6:16  11  53.9       8        F 10-19  
127   9312 Sheila Williamson      F      Ancaster                     0:31:51.1 0:31:26.0 6:17  50  52.5       6        F 50-59  
128   9318 Jason Bainbridge       M      Waterdown                    0:31:37.3 0:31:28.3 6:18  43  44.5       18       M 40-49  
129   8647 Lindsay McDowell       F      Hamilton                     0:32:05.4 0:31:30.1 6:18  38  47.7       19       F 30-39  
130   9370 Cameron McDowell       M      Hamilton                     0:32:06.2 0:31:30.7 6:18  39  43.2       16       M 30-39  
131   9306 N. Westby              F      Oakville                     0:31:48.6 0:31:33.8 6:19  11  53.5       9        F 10-19  
132   9398 Wayne Westby           M      Oakville                     0:31:51.6 0:31:36.5 6:19  41  43.7       19       M 40-49  
133   5609 Gabriel Houweling      M                                   0:32:02.0 0:31:46.6 6:22                 2        M 0- 1   
134   5370 A. MacLean             M      Burlington                   0:32:21.0 0:32:01.9 6:25  12  45.1       6        M 10-19  
135   5369 Richard MacLean        M      Burlington                   0:32:22.4 0:32:03.1 6:25  49  45.7       20       M 40-49  
136   8080 Heather A Stevens      F      Burlington                   0:32:18.1 0:32:03.5 6:25  24  46.1       9        F 20-29  
137   8691 Lindsay Stokoe         F      Hamilton                     0:32:40.4 0:32:03.6 6:25  35  46.4       20       F 30-39  
138   2958 Chantalle Afroz        F      Burlington                   0:32:08.6 0:32:04.0 6:25  36  46.5       21       F 30-39  
139   9310 Andrea White           F      Burlington                   0:32:08.6 0:32:04.5 6:25  39  47.0       22       F 30-39  
140   8619 Rachel Hazelwood       F      Milton                       0:32:34.8 0:32:05.5 6:25  35  46.3       23       F 30-39  
141   5995 Kristen Escobar        F      Brampton                     0:32:09.3 0:32:06.3 6:25  39  47.0       24       F 30-39  
142   8688 Chandra Smith          F      Burlington                   0:32:19.7 0:32:07.4 6:25  49  50.9       18       F 40-49  
143   2976 Sesile Christie        F      Stoney Creek                 0:32:22.4 0:32:12.9 6:26  42  47.6       19       F 40-49  
144   9378 Rob Pennock            M      Grimsby                      0:32:23.4 0:32:13.5 6:26  45  44.1       21       M 40-49  
145   8693 Amanda Tettman         F      Mississauga                  0:32:30.7 0:32:16.1 6:27  26  45.8       10       F 20-29  
146   9392 B. Thoman              M      Burlington                   0:32:20.6 0:32:19.5 6:28  9   50.4       4        M 2- 9   
147   8601 Iliana Escobar         F      Brampton                     0:32:22.9 0:32:20.2 6:28  14  48.8       10       F 10-19  
148   5998 J. Escobar             F      Brampton                     0:32:25.2 0:32:22.9 6:28  12  50.9       11       F 10-19  
149   8672 Amie Powell            F      Burlington                   0:32:55.7 0:32:42.5 6:33  29  45.1       11       F 20-29  
150   2975 Anita Chong            F      Toronto                      0:33:04.0 0:32:44.3 6:33  45  48.0       20       F 40-49  
151   8625 Deborah Ison           F      Burlington                   0:33:30.1 0:32:58.1 6:36  47  48.5       21       F 40-49  
152   8689 Karin Soomet           F      Burlington                   0:33:12.9 0:33:05.5 6:37  44  47.1       22       F 40-49  
153   8666 Kelly Pejic            F      Milton                       0:33:34.6 0:33:07.5 6:38  39  45.5       25       F 30-39  
154   8620 Katie Hendrican        F      Burlington                   0:33:32.3 0:33:08.2 6:38  50  49.8       7        F 50-59  
155   8060 Laura Pratt            F      Oakville                     0:33:33.0 0:33:08.9 6:38  54  52.1       8        F 50-59  
156   8660 Laurie Myers           F      Burlington                   0:33:33.0 0:33:08.9 6:38  44  47.0       23       F 40-49  
157   9390 Shawn Smith            M      Caledonia                    0:33:16.9 0:33:11.5 6:38  30  39.2       17       M 30-39  
158   2971 Ailish Brooke          F      Windham Centre               0:33:37.7 0:33:17.4 6:40  24  44.4       12       F 20-29  
159   5606 L. Villegas-Tshuma     F                                   0:33:42.6 0:33:25.5 6:41  11  50.6       12       F 10-19  
160   1564 Dave Munn              M      Milton                       0:33:53.4 0:33:34.7 6:43  39  40.6       18       M 30-39  
161   9377 Luka Parikh            M      Mississauga                  0:33:46.2 0:33:37.6 6:43  13  41.7       7        M 10-19  
162   8665 Lisa Payne             F      Milton                       0:34:02.9 0:33:42.3 6:45  41  45.2       24       F 40-49  
163   5996 Gabriella Escobar      F      Brampton                     0:33:48.2 0:33:44.7 6:45  19  43.8       13       F 10-19  
164   8624 Jennifer Hughes        F      Guelph                       0:34:21.8 0:33:58.8 6:48  42  45.2       25       F 40-49  
165   8622 Amy Hetherington       F      Burlington                   0:35:14.2 0:34:46.7 6:58  36  42.8       26       F 30-39  
166   9393 Doug Thoman            M      Burlington                   0:34:54.3 0:34:47.0 6:58  48  41.8       22       M 40-49  
167   40   Sid Gratton            M      Ancaster                     0:35:21.5 0:34:56.6 6:59  68  48.9       7        M 60-69  
168   9304 Emily Wasiuk           F      Mississauga                  0:35:15.7 0:34:59.1 7:00  35  42.5       27       F 30-39  
169   8664 Gail Parikh            F      Mississauga                  0:35:11.5 0:35:02.6 7:01  46  45.2       26       F 40-49  
170   8641 Margaret MacDonald     F      Burlington                   0:35:22.2 0:35:09.5 7:02  48  46.0       27       F 40-49  
171   8603 Samantha Frasca        F      Hamilton                     0:35:45.7 0:35:23.0 7:04  22  41.7       13       F 20-29  
172   9316 Sogol Ali Nasab        M      Toronto                      0:36:36.5 0:35:43.5 7:09  36  37.3       19       M 30-39  
173   9309 Andrea Whelan          F      Dundas                       0:36:22.2 0:35:51.9 7:11  54  48.1       9        F 50-59  
174   8674 Kim Priede             F      Scotland                     0:36:22.2 0:35:52.5 7:11  40  42.3       28       F 40-49  
175   9351 J. Hazelwood           M      Milton                       0:36:55.0 0:36:26.1 7:17  7   50.2       5        M 2- 9   
176   9352 Ben Hazelwood          M      Milton                       0:36:55.1 0:36:26.1 7:17  36  36.6       20       M 30-39  
177   8675 Jennifer Priestman     F      Cayuga                       0:37:10.8 0:36:44.4 7:21  45  42.8       29       F 40-49  
178   8670 Cheryl Popowich        F      Waterdown                    0:36:53.8 0:36:46.9 7:21  50  44.9       10       F 50-59  
179   8692 W. Swaine              F      Burlington                   0:36:57.2 0:36:50.2 7:22  11  45.9       14       F 10-19  
180   5399 V. Sharma              M                                   0:36:55.7 0:36:55.1 7:23  10  42.1       8        M 10-19  
181   1438 Victoria Miecznikowski F      Hamilton                     0:37:18.7 0:37:03.3 7:25  53  46.1       11       F 50-59  
182   1440 Dwyer Madeline         F                                   0:37:18.7 0:37:03.7 7:25  56  47.7       12       F 50-59  
183   8659 Lizbeth Moreno         F      Burlington                   0:37:51.7 0:37:15.2 7:27  51  44.8       13       F 50-59  
184   8661 Caroline O'Keeffe      F      Oakville                     0:37:51.6 0:37:17.0 7:27  40  40.7       30       F 40-49  
185   6000 Julissa Escobar        F      Brampton                     0:37:32.4 0:37:29.2 7:30  15  41.4       15       F 10-19  
186   8633 Jennifer Leonard       F      Dundas                       0:37:55.3 0:37:29.4 7:30  28  39.4       14       F 20-29  
187   8694 Kyle Tettman           F      Oakville                     0:37:45.9 0:37:30.3 7:30  34  39.6       28       F 30-39  
188   2968 Yvette Bochar          F      Oakville                     0:37:54.0 0:37:38.0 7:32  34  39.4       29       F 30-39  
189   8695 Elizabeth Tettman      F      Mississauga                  0:37:55.4 0:37:40.7 7:32  20  39.2       15       F 20-29  
190   8669 Erin Pogue             F      Brampton                     0:38:01.4 0:37:41.3 7:32  26  39.2       16       F 20-29  
191   9383 Bryan Pogue            M      Brampton                     0:38:01.3 0:37:41.6 7:32  27  34.4       10       M 20-29  
192   8636 Magda Link             F      Georgetown                   0:37:52.2 0:37:48.5 7:34  43  40.9       31       F 40-49  
193   8637 A. Link                F      Georgetown                   0:37:52.4 0:37:49.0 7:34  7   51.0       1        F 2- 9   
194   8646 Melonie McCall         F      Mississauga                  0:38:07.1 0:37:49.0 7:34  50  43.7       14       F 50-59  
195   9364 Bogdan Lewandowski     M      Hamilton                     0:38:02.0 0:37:59.8 7:36  68  45.0       8        M 60-69  
196   9307 Emily Westover         F      Stoney Creek                 0:38:18.1 0:38:05.9 7:37  30  38.8       30       F 30-39  
197   5383 Natalie Kuay           F                                   0:38:39.3 0:38:18.6 7:40  30  38.5       31       F 30-39  
198   2959 Brittney Alex          F      Mississauga                  0:38:39.3 0:38:18.7 7:40  29  38.5       17       F 20-29  
199   5385 Hayley Bourque         F                                   0:38:29.1 0:38:20.6 7:40  30  38.5       32       F 30-39  
200   5312 Suchi Beri             F      Burlington                   0:38:52.3 0:38:30.9 7:42  38  39.0       33       F 30-39  
201   1510 S. Demata              F                                   0:40:04.1 0:39:51.9 7:58  11  42.4       16       F 10-19  
202   5307 Barbara Caliston       F      Burlington                   0:40:05.8 0:39:53.0 7:58  44  39.1       32       F 40-49  
203   5306 C. Caliston            F      Kitchener                    0:40:05.2 0:39:54.4 7:59  9   44.9       2        F 2- 9   
204   1520 Rogen Demata           M                                   0:40:09.3 0:39:55.2 7:59  45  35.6       23       M 40-49  
205   8073 Lynne Serviss          F      Hamilton                     0:40:39.8 0:40:11.0 8:02  42  38.2       33       F 40-49  
206   8635 Valerie Liberty        F      Burlington                   0:41:09.9 0:40:35.9 8:07  54  42.5       15       F 50-59  
207   5608 Isaro Houweling        F                                   0:40:52.8 0:40:36.4 8:07                 1        F 0- 1   
208   5610 Dwight Houweling       M                                   0:40:52.9 0:40:37.2 8:07  41  34.0       24       M 40-49  
209   9332 Hughie Coles           M      Etobicoke                    0:41:25.7 0:40:50.1 8:10  34  32.3       21       M 30-39  
210   5310 Emily Demata           F      Brampton                     0:41:13.9 0:41:02.5 8:13  13  39.3       17       F 10-19  
211   8617 Stephanie Harnett      F      Milton                       0:41:28.6 0:41:05.1 8:13  33  36.0       34       F 30-39  
212   5305 Recelle Jing Dematra   F      Brampton                     0:41:24.2 0:41:10.7 8:14  46  38.5       34       F 40-49  
213   8658 Chantelle Misheal      F      Oakville                     0:41:58.1 0:41:20.2 8:16  28  35.7       18       F 20-29  
214   8630 Sandra Kumka           F      Oakville                     0:41:58.3 0:41:20.3 8:16  27  35.7       19       F 20-29  
215   1558 Shelley Woods          F                                   0:42:16.3 0:41:41.0 8:20  25  35.4       20       F 20-29  
216   1432 A. Woods               F                                   0:42:16.5 0:41:41.3 8:20  2              3        F 2- 9   
217   1561 Manuel Furtado         M                                   0:42:16.6 0:41:42.3 8:20  26  31.1       11       M 20-29  
218   8608 Margaret Gilhuly       F      Waterloo                     0:42:53.0 0:42:20.8 8:28  15  36.6       18       F 10-19  
219   1539 Christine Mills        F      Burlington                   0:43:15.0 0:42:37.7 8:31  44  36.6       35       F 40-49  
220   1545 Sophie Mills           F                                   0:43:21.5 0:42:45.6 8:33                 2        F 0- 1   
221   5999 Nayeli Escobar         F      Brampton                     0:42:56.9 0:42:54.2 8:35  38  35.0       35       F 30-39  
222   8698 Marie Van Damme        F      Waterford                    0:43:25.2 0:43:04.1 8:37  65  45.8       1        F 60-69  
223   8612 Jessica Gowan          F      Georgetown                   0:44:12.1 0:43:50.1 8:46  43  35.3       36       F 40-49  
224   8634 Laura Liberty          F      Hamilton                     0:45:28.6 0:44:54.1 8:59  51  37.2       16       F 50-59  
225   5603 O. Moore               F                                   0:45:16.1 0:45:00.5 9:00  11  37.5       19       F 10-19  
226   8667 Shantelle Pfau         F      Milton                       0:45:17.7 0:45:00.8 9:00  44  34.6       37       F 40-49  
227   8607 Tamara Gilhuly         F      Waterloo                     0:47:12.8 0:46:40.1 9:20  53  36.6       17       F 50-59  
228   8628 Mary Korber            F      Hamilton                     0:47:12.9 0:46:41.2 9:20  53  36.6       18       F 50-59  
229   9313 Donna Wray             F      Oakville                     0:47:52.0 0:47:22.0 9:29  56  37.3       19       F 50-59  
230   8632 Lynne Laplain          F      Burlington                   0:47:53.4 0:47:23.4 9:29  66  42.2       2        F 60-69  
231   2973 Joanne Butler          F      Hamilton                     0:49:36.6 0:49:13.1 9:51  55  35.5       20       F 50-59  
232   8613 Sheila Greenland       F      Stoney Creek                 0:49:37.6 0:49:14.2 9:51  50  33.5       21       F 50-59  
233   8642 Carizza Malinay        F      Hamilton                     0:51:09.6 0:50:35.7 10:07 29  29.2       21       F 20-29  
234   9327 Kevin Carreon          M      Hamilton                     0:51:09.5 0:50:36.0 10:07 29  25.7       12       M 20-29  
235   5990 Jeevanjot Dhillon      F      Brampton                     0:51:21.1 0:50:53.1 10:11 46  31.1       38       F 40-49  
236   9341 Mohan Dhillon          M      Brampton                     1:21:21.8 1:21:11.9 16:14 78  24.4       1        M 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Pereira  9379 46  1       M      Milton           17:32.8 
2     Craig Coakley 5392 39  2       M                       18:03.6 
3     Kevin Yuan    9399 16  3       M      St. Catharines   18:37.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Michelle Clarke 1450 44  6       F      Toronto     19:08.1 
2     Maria Weber     1482 39  7       F      Pickering   19:50.9 
3     Chantel Pilon   8668 27  10      F      Kitchener   20:48.8 


Male  1 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sandino Javier    5373     12      M      Burlington   21:09.2 
2     Gabriel Houweling 5609     133     M                   31:46.6 


Male  2 to  9
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     J. Heinrichs 1590 9   36      M      9055218076   24:05.3 
2     G. Hazelwood 9350 9   122     M      Milton       31:01.6 
3     R. Banfield  9319 6   123     M      Etobicoke    31:03.7 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     J. Rice Racioppo   9386 10  20      M      Burlington   22:51.0 
2     Jonah Burleigh     9325 13  22      M      Mount Hope   23:06.3 
3     Gabriel Ron Lleras 9388 15  50      M      Oakville     25:01.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Dakota Christensen 9330 20  4       M      Cambridge   18:45.6 
2     Justin Conlon      9333 28  9       M      Kitchener   20:34.2 
3     Kris Connolly      9334 27  19      M      Hamilton    22:21.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Travis Casagrande 9328 35  8       M      Hamilton   20:07.0 
2     Kyle Mugridge     1568 34  11      M                 20:55.0 
3     Parker Bryant     9324 31  14      M      Guelph     21:37.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Robert McGill 9371 43  5       M      Dundas      18:51.3 
2     Erik Loponen  1483 45  13      M      Toronto     21:22.6 
3     Darren Madill 9366 45  17      M      Dunnville   21:55.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mitch Sokolowski 9391 57  27      M      Stoney Creek   23:42.5 
2     Greg Milligan    9375 53  30      M      Mississauga    23:53.3 
3     Bill Klaus       9360 58  57      M      Burlington     25:24.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Simon Joynes         9356 60  35      M      Port Dover   24:02.5 
2     Anthony Simanavicius 9389 61  54      M      Burlington   25:07.9 
3     Bill Hatch           1444 67  66      M      Oakville     26:05.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Mohan Dhillon 9341 78  236     M      Brampton   1:21:11.9 


Female  1 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Isaro Houweling 5608     207     F               40:36.4 
2     Sophie Mills    1545     220     F               42:45.6 


Female  2 to  9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. Link     8637 7   193     F      Georgetown   37:49.0 
2     C. Caliston 5306 9   203     F      Kitchener    39:54.4 
3     A. Woods    1432 2   216     F                   41:41.3 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. Quong       8676 12  34      F      Burlington    23:56.4 
2     Nadia Escobar  5997 14  42      F      Brampton      24:33.8 
3     Jerica Collins 5984 14  53      F      Mississauga   25:06.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Heather Underwood 8094 26  29      F      Ancaster     23:46.0 
2     Eryn Warner       9303 26  49      F      Cambridge    25:01.2 
3     Lyndsay Dokas     5992 29  51      F      Guelph ON CA 25:03.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kim Thomas      8696 31  23      F      Burlington   23:11.5 
2     Alyssa Weir     5398 31  56      F                   25:20.2 
3     Shayda Bourbeau 2970 37  62      F      Burlington   25:47.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Aimee Grodski       8614 45  15      F      Burlington  CA 21:45.0 
2     Anna Sheridan-Jonah 8683 41  38      F      Oakville       24:16.2 
3     Kelly Best          2966 42  45      F      Burlington     24:41.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joany Verschuuren 8699 55  24      F      Dundas         23:15.2 
2     Angela Wallace    9301 50  61      F      Grand Island   25:42.7 
3     Daniel Guillaume  8616 53  70      F      Port Dover     26:14.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marie Van Damme 8698 65  222     F      Waterford    43:04.1 
2     Lynne Laplain   8632 66  230     F      Burlington   47:23.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.