Results For
Space Coast Triathlon

Cocoa Beach, FL 32922
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                  State Country Swim    Swim    Swim  TR 1    Bike    Bike     Bike  TR 2    Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace    Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                  Pace    Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time                  Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ======= === ========== ======== ============ 
1     90  Andrea Ugazio        M      Kissimmee                           0:05:16 10:32   1     0:01:27 0:32:08 20.6 mph 1     0:00:33 0:19:46 6:23  1     0:59:11.0 0:59:11.0 59:11   53  7.3        1        M Open       
2     4   Bryce Bass           M      Monticello                          0:05:51 11:42   2     0:01:30 0:33:58 19.5 mph 8     0:00:35 0:20:04 6:28  3     1:01:57.9 1:01:57.9 1:01:58 16  6.4        2        M Open       
3     44  Kevin Grogan         M      Clermont                            0:06:02 12:04   4     0:01:34 0:33:10 19.9 mph 4     0:00:33 0:19:47 6:23  2     1:03:05.6 1:03:05.6 1:03:06 45  6.5        3        M Open       
4     56  Matt Price           M      Indialantic                         0:07:47 15:34   43    0:01:39 0:33:01 20 mph   3     0:00:35 0:20:22 6:34  5     1:03:23.5 1:03:23.5 1:03:24 44  6.4        1        M Masters    
5     17  Michael Harris       M      Palm Bay                            0:06:46 13:32   14    0:01:44 0:32:51 20.1 mph 2     0:00:51 0:21:55 7:04  10    1:04:06.8 1:04:06.8 1:04:07 35  5.9        1        M 35-39      
6     18  Chris Hartmann       M      Orlando                             0:06:38 13:15   10    0:01:54 0:35:54 18.4 mph 14    0:00:27 0:21:00 6:46  6     1:05:52.8 1:05:52.8 1:05:53 35  5.8        2        M 35-39      
7     13  Benjamin Engwall     M      St. Petersburg                      0:06:39 13:17   11    0:01:31 0:33:34 19.7 mph 5     0:00:28 0:23:46 7:40  23    1:05:57.7 1:05:57.7 1:05:58 22  5.6        1        M 20-24      
8     30  Edwin Valentin       M      Hollywood                           0:08:25 16:51   78    0:02:03 0:33:40 19.6 mph 6     0:00:50 0:21:36 6:58  8     1:06:34.7 1:06:34.7 1:06:35 30  5.6        1        M 30-34      
9     63  Edson Soares         M      Orlando                             0:08:19 16:38   73    0:01:45 0:33:49 19.6 mph 7     0:00:29 0:22:54 7:23  14    1:07:15.4 1:07:15.4 1:07:15 46  6.1        1        M 45-49      
10    279 Gabriel Barfield     M      Melbourne             FL    US      0:06:57 13:54   18    0:01:29 0:34:46 18.9 mph 10    0:00:34 0:24:13 7:49  27    1:07:59.2 1:07:59.2 1:07:59 37  5.6        3        M 35-39      
11    86  Craig Rosewicz       M      Merritt Island                      0:07:07 14:15   21    0:02:10 0:37:22 17.6 mph 27    0:00:42 0:22:11 7:09  12    1:09:31.9 1:09:31.9 1:09:32 53  6.3        1        M 50-54      
12    36  Rick Buck            M      Melbourne Beach                     0:07:13 14:26   27    0:01:58 0:35:49 18.5 mph 13    0:01:06 0:23:39 7:38  21    1:09:44.4 1:09:44.4 1:09:44 49  6.0        2        M 45-49      
13    35  Craig Booth          M      Palm Bay                            0:08:15 16:30   67    0:01:44 0:37:47 17.5 mph 32    0:00:44 0:21:37 6:58  9     1:10:06.3 1:10:06.3 1:10:06 42  5.7        1        M 40-44      
14    6   Ryan Buck            M      Melbourne Beach                     0:07:25 14:51   33    0:01:38 0:40:15 16.4 mph 62    0:01:14 0:20:09 6:30  4     1:10:40.8 1:10:40.8 1:10:41 13  5.9        1        M 1-19       
15    204 Mike Mears           M      Orlando                             0:09:11 18:23   108   0:02:19 0:35:39 18.6 mph 12    0:00:45 0:23:03 7:26  16    1:10:57.6 1:10:57.6 1:10:58 34  5.3        4        M 35-39      
16    46  Douglas Hydorn       M      Ihb                                 0:07:11 14:21   24    0:01:54 0:36:03 18.3 mph 16    0:00:42 0:25:22 8:11  42    1:11:12.0 1:11:12.0 1:11:12 41  5.6        2        M 40-44      
17    64  Joshua Taylor        M      Indialantic                         0:08:20 16:40   74    0:01:48 0:36:00 18.4 mph 15    0:00:39 0:24:38 7:57  34    1:11:24.3 1:11:24.3 1:11:24 46  5.8        3        M 45-49      
18    2   Matt Abbene          M      Orlando                             0:07:54 15:48   45    0:02:02 0:36:17 18.2 mph 18    0:00:42 0:24:34 7:56  32    1:11:29.3 1:11:29.3 1:11:29 34  5.3        5        M 35-39      
19    108 Hywel Jones          M      Cocoa Beach                         0:07:28 14:55   35    0:02:09 0:36:58 17.8 mph 25    0:00:44 0:24:14 7:49  28    1:11:33.1 1:11:33.1 1:11:33 63  6.6        1        M 60-64      
20    310 Michael Adams        M      Indialantic           FL    US      0:06:52 13:45   16    0:01:55 0:40:33 16.3 mph 66    0:00:49 0:21:34 6:57  7     1:11:43.4 1:11:43.4 1:11:43 58  6.3        1        M 55-59      
21    268 Jeff Register        M      Fort Pierce           FL    US      0:07:05 14:09   20    0:02:12 0:34:40 19 mph   9     0:00:48 0:26:59 8:42  58    1:11:44.0 1:11:44.0 1:11:44 38  5.4        6        M 35-39      
22    104 Tom Fisher           M      Orlando                             0:07:26 14:52   34    0:02:14 0:35:29 18.6 mph 11    0:00:53 0:26:04 8:25  48    1:12:06.5 1:12:06.5 1:12:07 59  6.3        2        M 55-59      
23    81  Brad Manley          M      Melbourne                           0:07:03 14:06   19    0:02:01 0:36:42 18 mph   24    0:00:46 0:25:36 8:15  45    1:12:08.0 1:12:08.0 1:12:08 50  5.9        2        M 50-54      
24    99  Lance Camp           M      Ft. Pierce                          0:08:01 16:02   51    0:02:07 0:36:42 18 mph   23    0:00:52 0:24:37 7:57  33    1:12:18.9 1:12:18.9 1:12:19 58  6.3        3        M 55-59      
25    313 Michael Moulton      M      Meritt Island         FL    US      0:08:22 16:44   76    0:02:55 0:37:07 17.8 mph 26    0:00:55 0:23:09 7:28  17    1:12:28.2 1:12:28.2 1:12:28 40  5.4        3        M 40-44      
26    221 Kate Franks          F      Jacksonville                        0:08:31 17:01   86    0:01:46 0:37:27 17.6 mph 29    0:00:58 0:23:59 7:44  24    1:12:40.9 1:12:40.9 1:12:41 31  5.8        1        F Open       
27    23  Jonathan Pokorny     M      Rockledge                           0:06:52 13:43   15    0:01:44 0:39:22 16.7 mph 46    0:00:50 0:24:39 7:57  35    1:13:27.3 1:13:27.3 1:13:27 38  5.3        7        M 35-39      
28    20  Matthew Milhoan      M      Cocoa                               0:08:35 17:10   89    0:02:06 0:36:12 18.3 mph 17    0:00:48 0:26:05 8:25  49    1:13:46.2 1:13:46.2 1:13:46 29  5.0        1        M 25-29      
29    55  Bryan Pellatt        M      Melbourne                           0:06:33 13:05   8     0:03:00 0:38:48 17 mph   38    0:01:46 0:23:45 7:40  22    1:13:50.8 1:13:50.8 1:13:51 43  5.4        4        M 40-44      
30    26  Conor Shippee        M      Indian Harbour Beachj               0:06:28 12:56   7     0:02:40 0:37:45 17.5 mph 31    0:01:12 0:25:48 8:19  47    1:13:52.4 1:13:52.4 1:13:52 31  5.0        2        M 30-34      
31    24  Aaron Raath          M      Sebastian                           0:07:51 15:42   44    0:02:12 0:39:18 16.8 mph 44    0:00:28 0:24:11 7:48  26    1:13:59.7 1:13:59.7 1:14:00 34  5.1        8        M 35-39      
32    40  Ibarra Garces        M      Orlando                             0:08:49 17:39   99    0:03:05 0:37:22 17.6 mph 28    0:01:18 0:23:37 7:37  19    1:14:11.5 1:14:11.5 1:14:12 41  5.3        5        M 40-44      
33    227 Brittany Johnstone   F      Cocoa                               0:07:40 15:20   38    0:02:39 0:39:06 16.9 mph 42    0:00:50 0:24:18 7:50  29    1:14:32.5 1:14:32.5 1:14:33 29  5.6        2        F Open       
34    162 Karen Morissette     F      Melbourne                           0:07:22 14:45   31    0:02:15 0:37:59 17.4 mph 34    0:00:42 0:26:47 8:38  54    1:15:06.3 1:15:06.3 1:15:06 45  6.2        3        F Open       
35    114 Jon Schutt           M      Satellite Beach                     0:07:32 15:05   37    0:01:56 0:38:18 17.2 mph 35    0:00:53 0:26:33 8:34  53    1:15:11.4 1:15:11.4 1:15:11 55  5.9        4        M 55-59      
36    34  Trent Arnold         M      Saint Augustine                     0:07:56 15:51   46    0:01:58 0:39:49 16.6 mph 53    0:00:41 0:24:56 8:02  37    1:15:19.0 1:15:19.0 1:15:19 44  5.4        6        M 40-44      
37    12  Fernando Dominicis   M      Cocoa                               0:07:08 14:16   23    0:01:51 0:43:49 15.1 mph 106   0:00:24 0:22:46 7:21  13    1:15:58.1 1:15:58.1 1:15:58 29  4.9        3        M 30-34      
38    150 Nicole Brown         F      Winter Park                         0:08:01 16:02   50    0:02:27 0:39:35 16.7 mph 49    0:00:49 0:25:11 8:07  39    1:16:03.3 1:16:03.3 1:16:03 42  5.9        1        F Masters    
39    130 Ronald Davis         M      Palm Beach Gardens                  0:08:25 16:49   77    0:02:38 0:38:49 17 mph   39    0:01:20 0:25:13 8:08  41    1:16:25.0 1:16:25.0 1:16:25 67  6.4        1        M 65-69      
40    210 Carlos Aladejo       M      Dania Beach                         0:09:22 18:44   116   0:01:56 0:39:24 16.7 mph 47    0:00:51 0:25:01 8:04  38    1:16:34.1 1:16:34.1 1:16:34 51  5.6        3        M 50-54      
41    285 David Cruz           M      West Palm Beach       FL    US      0:08:40 17:19   93    0:02:44 0:39:19 16.8 mph 45    0:00:41 0:25:25 8:12  43    1:16:48.2 1:16:48.2 1:16:48 52  5.6        4        M 50-54      
42    281 Robert Amengual      M      Oviedo                FL    US      0:09:07 18:14   105   0:02:32 0:38:47 17 mph   36    0:00:53 0:25:37 8:16  46    1:16:55.8 1:16:55.8 1:16:56 60  6.0        2        M 60-64      
43    311 Lisa Hart            F      Oviedo                FL    US      0:06:42 13:24   13    0:02:19 0:40:07 16.4 mph 58    0:01:03 0:26:47 8:38  55    1:16:58.0 1:16:58.0 1:16:58 37  5.6        1        F 35-39      
44    222 Andrea Gardner       F      Gainesville                         0:07:17 14:34   28    0:02:27 0:41:57 15.7 mph 83    0:01:44 0:23:39 7:38  20    1:17:03.7 1:17:03.7 1:17:04 35  5.5        2        F 35-39      
45    78  Tim Keithahn         M      Vero Beach                          0:07:24 14:47   32    0:01:52 0:39:10 16.8 mph 43    0:00:47 0:27:59 9:02  65    1:17:11.6 1:17:11.6 1:17:12 53  5.6        5        M 50-54      
46    138 Keith Kerley         M      Satellite Beach                     0:08:16 16:33   70    0:02:35 0:40:26 16.3 mph 64    0:01:12 0:24:44 7:59  36    1:17:12.9 1:17:12.9 1:17:13 66  6.3        2        M 65-69      
47    219 Allyn Deming         F      Satellite Beach                     0:09:16 18:31   111   0:02:12 0:41:38 15.9 mph 77    0:01:03 0:23:34 7:36  18    1:17:41.6 1:17:41.6 1:17:42 35  5.5        3        F 35-39      
48    65  Lacy Taylor          M      Mims                                0:09:34 19:08   127   0:02:28 0:36:41 18 mph   22    0:00:40 0:28:21 9:09  72    1:17:43.9 1:17:43.9 1:17:44 45  5.2        4        M 45-49      
49    19  Timothy McGee        M      Palm Bay                            0:08:27 16:55   81    0:02:32 0:41:39 15.9 mph 78    0:00:43 0:24:28 7:53  31    1:17:48.8 1:17:48.8 1:17:49 37  4.9        9        M 35-39      
50    155 Kristen Faust        F                                          0:07:19 14:39   29    0:02:00 0:40:32 16.3 mph 65    0:00:54 0:27:38 8:55  62    1:18:23.8 1:18:23.8 1:18:24 53  6.6        1        F 50-54      
51    319 Caroline Cubero      F                                          0:08:10 16:20   64    0:02:27 0:42:52 15.4 mph 93    0:00:29 0:24:27 7:53  30    1:18:24.3 1:18:24.3 1:18:24 23  5.4        1        F 20-24      
52    3   Robert Barto         M      Gulfport                            0:08:03 16:06   54    0:03:10 0:38:48 17 mph   37    0:00:23 0:28:11 9:05  68    1:18:33.8 1:18:33.8 1:18:34 26  4.7        2        M 25-29      
53    124 Scott Womack         M      Orlando                             0:07:44 15:28   40    0:02:27 0:40:08 16.4 mph 59    0:01:16 0:27:27 8:51  61    1:19:02.0 1:19:02.0 1:19:02 57  5.7        5        M 55-59      
54    74  Brad Gallant         M      Cocoa Beach                         0:06:36 13:12   9     0:02:58 0:39:00 16.9 mph 40    0:01:00 0:29:30 9:31  94    1:19:03.5 1:19:03.5 1:19:04 51  5.4        6        M 50-54      
55    110 Michael Murphy       M      Port Orange                         0:11:27 22:55   166   0:03:24 0:40:41 16.2 mph 68    0:00:36 0:22:59 7:25  15    1:19:07.0 1:19:07.0 1:19:07 54  5.5        6        M 55-59      
56    172 Jennifer Thornton    F      St. Cloud                           0:08:42 17:24   95    0:02:06 0:39:49 16.6 mph 52    0:00:42 0:27:51 8:59  63    1:19:08.3 1:19:08.3 1:19:08 54  6.6        2        F 50-54      
57    88  Jeffrey Tinch        M      Orlando                             0:08:08 16:17   60    0:02:34 0:39:32 16.7 mph 48    0:01:03 0:27:57 9:01  64    1:19:13.8 1:19:13.8 1:19:14 51  5.4        7        M 50-54      
58    39  Daniel Cowan         M      Orlando                             0:08:01 16:02   52    0:02:47 0:40:49 16.1 mph 70    0:00:45 0:27:02 8:43  59    1:19:23.9 1:19:23.9 1:19:24 46  5.2        5        M 45-49      
59    309 Jerry Bird           M      Rockledge             FL    US      0:06:12 12:25   5     0:02:56 0:39:01 16.9 mph 41    0:01:38 0:30:00 9:41  99    1:19:46.9 1:19:46.9 1:19:47 64  6.0        3        M 65-69      
60    232 Matthew Ramey        M      Plant City                          0:09:30 18:59   124   0:03:07 0:40:14 16.4 mph 60    0:00:55 0:26:06 8:25  50    1:19:50.8 1:19:50.8 1:19:51 37  4.8        10       M 35-39      
61    320 Robert Verbrycke     M      Maitland                            0:08:43 17:25   96    0:03:21 0:37:34 17.6 mph 30    0:01:11 0:29:44 9:36  96    1:20:32.3 1:20:32.3 1:20:32 42  4.9        7        M 40-44      
62    9   Brandon Davis        M      Jacksonville                        0:07:08 14:16   22    0:02:15 0:41:59 15.7 mph 84    0:00:26 0:29:10 9:24  87    1:20:58.0 1:20:58.0 1:20:58 28  4.6        3        M 25-29      
63    79  Keith Larson         M      Viera                               0:09:12 18:23   109   0:01:59 0:39:48 16.6 mph 51    0:00:49 0:29:29 9:31  93    1:21:15.7 1:21:15.7 1:21:16 54  5.4        8        M 50-54      
64    53  Franco Patacsil      M      Jacksonville                        0:10:18 20:36   151   0:02:49 0:37:53 17.4 mph 33    0:01:55 0:28:23 9:09  74    1:21:17.8 1:21:17.8 1:21:18 43  4.9        8        M 40-44      
65    27  Jacob Sims           M      Winter Park                         0:08:10 16:19   63    0:02:17 0:40:14 16.4 mph 61    0:01:03 0:29:58 9:40  97    1:21:41.4 1:21:41.4 1:21:41 31  4.6        4        M 30-34      
66    28  Russell Stubbs       M      Merritt Island                      0:07:59 15:59   49    0:02:28 0:42:15 15.7 mph 89    0:00:54 0:28:12 9:06  69    1:21:47.6 1:21:47.6 1:21:48 28  4.5        4        M 25-29      
67    233 Jessica Ricci        F      Orlando                             0:07:58 15:55   47    0:03:56 0:43:26 15.2 mph 102   0:00:55 0:25:33 8:14  44    1:21:47.6 1:21:47.6 1:21:48 31  5.1        1        F 30-34      
68    57  Johnny Rodriguez     M      Hialeah                             0:08:18 16:36   72    0:02:36 0:39:44 16.6 mph 50    0:02:10 0:29:04 9:22  85    1:21:50.9 1:21:50.9 1:21:51 44  4.9        9        M 40-44      
69    117 Mike Smith           M      Satellite Beach                     0:08:21 16:41   75    0:02:35 0:39:50 16.6 mph 54    0:01:13 0:30:00 9:40  98    1:21:57.4 1:21:57.4 1:21:57 60  5.6        3        M 60-64      
70    62  John Shaw            M      Melbourne                           0:08:05 16:10   57    0:02:48 0:41:30 15.9 mph 75    0:00:54 0:29:01 9:22  83    1:22:18.3 1:22:18.3 1:22:18 48  5.1        6        M 45-49      
71    189 Karen Lesley         F      Fort Myers                          0:10:31 21:02   152   0:02:22 0:40:01 16.5 mph 56    0:00:51 0:28:39 9:15  78    1:22:24.8 1:22:24.8 1:22:25 55  6.5        1        F 55-59      
72    226 Baleigh Hyatt        F      Cape Canaveral                      0:08:18 16:35   71    0:03:38 0:44:51 14.7 mph 117   0:00:33 0:25:12 8:08  40    1:22:32.5 1:22:32.5 1:22:33 30  5.1        2        F 30-34      
73    116 Alison Downie        F      Saellite Beach        FL    US      0:08:11 16:23   65    0:03:14 0:46:45 14.1 mph 144   0:00:28 0:24:01 7:45  25    1:22:39.9 1:22:39.9 1:22:40 26  5.1        1        F 25-29      
74    283 Elana Smith          F                                          0:08:36 17:12   90    0:02:41 0:42:06 15.7 mph 86    0:01:05 0:28:25 9:10  75    1:22:52.9 1:22:52.9 1:22:53 40  5.3        1        F 40-44      
75    7   Austin Cain          M      West Melbourne                      0:08:32 17:04   88    0:02:13 0:41:54 15.7 mph 81    0:01:04 0:29:11 9:25  88    1:22:53.7 1:22:53.7 1:22:54 27  4.5        5        M 25-29      
76    105 Roger Halbing        M      Merritt Island                      0:08:03 16:07   55    0:02:20 0:40:06 16.4 mph 57    0:01:03 0:31:24 10:08 118   1:22:56.6 1:22:56.6 1:22:57 56  5.4        7        M 55-59      
77    143 Richard Radcliff     M      Vero Beach                          0:09:26 18:52   119   0:02:18 0:42:13 15.7 mph 88    0:00:43 0:28:17 9:08  71    1:22:57.2 1:22:57.2 1:22:57 65  5.8        4        M 65-69      
78    152 Tanmy Carey          F                                          0:08:43 17:25   97    0:02:03 0:40:46 16.2 mph 69    0:00:42 0:30:46 9:55  109   1:22:59.3 1:22:59.3 1:22:59 53  6.2        3        F 50-54      
79    239 Sara Sutton          F      Indialantic                         0:06:40 13:21   12    0:03:00 0:45:31 14.5 mph 128   0:00:55 0:26:55 8:41  56    1:23:00.7 1:23:00.7 1:23:01 18  5.1        1        F 1-19       
80    47  Nick Kanellopoulos   M      Merritt Island                      0:06:01 12:01   3     0:02:33 0:42:30 15.5 mph 91    0:01:25 0:30:33 9:51  105   1:23:01.4 1:23:01.4 1:23:01 41  4.8        10       M 40-44      
81    77  Eric Johannessen     M      Winter Park                         0:10:08 20:17   144   0:02:47 0:36:27 18.1 mph 20    0:01:38 0:32:19 10:25 123   1:23:19.4 1:23:19.4 1:23:19 51  5.1        9        M 50-54      
82    72  Giuseppe Conoscenti  M      Cocoa Beach                         0:08:08 16:16   59    0:02:56 0:40:56 16.1 mph 72    0:01:13 0:30:18 9:46  101   1:23:31.4 1:23:31.4 1:23:31 52  5.2        10       M 50-54      
83    70  Thomas Browder       M      Cocoa Beach                         0:10:14 20:28   149   0:03:07 0:36:25 18.1 mph 19    0:01:13 0:32:41 10:33 125   1:23:40.8 1:23:40.8 1:23:41 50  5.1        11       M 50-54      
84    237 Katie Steward        F      Melbourne Beach                     0:08:04 16:08   56    0:01:53 0:44:15 14.9 mph 111   0:01:00 0:28:33 9:13  77    1:23:45.6 1:23:45.6 1:23:46 29  5.0        2        F 25-29      
85    45  Duke Hawkins         M      Palm Bay                            0:07:22 14:44   30    0:02:46 0:44:11 14.9 mph 110   0:01:02 0:28:40 9:15  79    1:24:00.5 1:24:00.5 1:24:01 39  4.6        11       M 40-44      
86    93  Bob Alexander        M      Indialantic                         0:11:46 23:32   167   0:02:46 0:42:01 15.7 mph 85    0:01:30 0:26:32 8:34  52    1:24:34.6 1:24:34.6 1:24:35 58  5.4        8        M 55-59      
87    115 John Scott           M      Ft. Myers                           0:07:29 14:58   36    0:03:11 0:41:55 15.7 mph 82    0:01:33 0:30:28 9:50  104   1:24:34.9 1:24:34.9 1:24:35 57  5.3        9        M 55-59      
88    75  Jeff Hizer           M      Palm Bay                            0:07:46 15:33   42    0:03:14 0:43:17 15.3 mph 99    0:00:57 0:29:21 9:28  91    1:24:35.1 1:24:35.1 1:24:35 53  5.1        12       M 50-54      
89    69  Charles Brookes      M      Merritt Island                      0:08:15 16:31   68    0:02:24 0:43:51 15.1 mph 108   0:01:10 0:29:03 9:22  84    1:24:43.4 1:24:43.4 1:24:43 53  5.1        13       M 50-54      
90    147 Thomas Stokes        M      Melbourne                           0:09:09 18:17   107   0:03:32 0:42:15 15.7 mph 90    0:01:30 0:28:22 9:09  73    1:24:46.6 1:24:46.6 1:24:47 70  6.0        1        M 70-99      
91    120 Rich Sumrall         M      Satellite Beach                     0:06:20 12:39   6     0:01:58 0:54:12 12.2 mph 176   0:00:28 0:22:11 7:09  11    1:25:08.9 1:25:08.9 1:25:09 54  5.1        10       M 55-59      
92    145 Jim Spaulding        M      Saint Cloud                         0:09:18 18:37   113   0:02:52 0:40:00 16.5 mph 55    0:01:20 0:31:44 10:14 121   1:25:13.8 1:25:13.8 1:25:14 67  5.8        5        M 65-69      
93    42  Christopher Gllo     M      Rockledge                           0:10:01 20:01   135   0:03:17 0:41:50 15.8 mph 79    0:01:23 0:28:48 9:17  82    1:25:18.8 1:25:18.8 1:25:19 47  4.9        7        M 45-49      
94    271 Amy Lane             F      Jacksonville          FL    US      0:09:16 18:33   112   0:04:00 0:43:09 15.3 mph 97    0:01:15 0:28:17 9:07  70    1:25:58.3 1:25:58.3 1:25:58 38  5.1        4        F 35-39      
95    43  James Godwin         M      Oviedo                              0:09:28 18:55   121   0:03:06 0:45:24 14.5 mph 126   0:00:48 0:27:13 8:47  60    1:25:58.8 1:25:58.8 1:25:59 40  4.6        12       M 40-44      
96    159 Teresa Kinstle       F      Jacksonville                        0:08:28 16:56   84    0:02:18 0:43:43 15.1 mph 105   0:01:00 0:30:35 9:52  107   1:26:03.8 1:26:03.8 1:26:04 45  5.4        1        F 45-49      
97    217 Jessica Couch        F      Melbourne                           0:08:26 16:52   79    0:02:26 0:45:24 14.5 mph 127   0:01:37 0:28:31 9:12  76    1:26:24.7 1:26:24.7 1:26:25 34  4.9        5        F 35-39      
98    85  Philippe Roghi       M      West Melbourne                      0:08:27 16:55   82    0:03:36 0:40:55 16.1 mph 71    0:00:35 0:32:53 10:36 127   1:26:26.3 1:26:26.3 1:26:26 51  4.9        14       M 50-54      
99    48  Christopher Kardell  M      Casselberry                         0:09:08 18:16   106   0:03:54 0:45:45 14.4 mph 135   0:01:32 0:26:08 8:26  51    1:26:27.3 1:26:27.3 1:26:27 39  4.5        13       M 40-44      
100   275 Charles Woods        M      Vero Beach            FL    US      0:08:01 16:02   53    0:02:48 0:41:15 16 mph   74    0:01:07 0:33:20 10:45 131   1:26:31.4 1:26:31.4 1:26:31 59  5.3        4        M 60-64      
101   11  Drake Deming         M      Satellite Beach                     0:08:50 17:40   100   0:02:38 0:46:58 14.1 mph 147   0:01:10 0:26:58 8:42  57    1:26:33.4 1:26:33.4 1:26:33 38  4.5        11       M 35-39      
102   8   George Canter        M      Satellite Beach                     0:10:13 20:25   148   0:03:21 0:43:13 15.3 mph 98    0:00:42 0:29:10 9:24  86    1:26:38.2 1:26:38.2 1:26:38 34  4.4        12       M 35-39      
103   144 Steve Schrell        M      Vero Beach                          0:09:44 19:29   130   0:02:52 0:43:32 15.2 mph 104   0:00:40 0:30:02 9:41  100   1:26:50.6 1:26:50.6 1:26:51 71  5.9        2        M 70-99      
104   133 Christopher Gaston   M      Satellite Beach                     0:08:48 17:36   98    0:04:40 0:40:41 16.2 mph 67    0:01:56 0:30:47 9:56  110   1:26:50.8 1:26:50.8 1:26:51 67  5.7        6        M 65-69      
105   315 Robert Welo          M      Cocoa Beach           FL    US      0:11:05 22:10   161   0:01:38 0:43:25 15.2 mph 101   0:01:21 0:29:34 9:32  95    1:27:02.5 1:27:02.5 1:27:03 67  5.6        7        M 65-69      
106   22  Joe Place            M      Destin                              0:08:28 16:55   83    0:03:54 0:44:16 14.9 mph 112   0:01:13 0:29:22 9:28  92    1:27:11.8 1:27:11.8 1:27:12 35  4.3        13       M 35-39      
107   10  Marek Deamud         M      Saint Augustine                     0:09:24 18:49   117   0:03:10 0:43:03 15.3 mph 96    0:01:03 0:31:04 10:01 112   1:27:44.2 1:27:44.2 1:27:44 28  4.2        6        M 25-29      
108   272 Kendal Wilde         F      Orlando               FL    US      0:08:16 16:32   69    0:03:35 0:46:24 14.2 mph 141   0:01:17 0:28:43 9:16  80    1:28:14.8 1:28:14.8 1:28:15 23  4.8        2        F 20-24      
109   32  Steve Yoder          M      Melbourne                           0:09:28 18:56   122   0:03:14 0:43:21 15.3 mph 100   0:01:16 0:31:13 10:04 113   1:28:32.5 1:28:32.5 1:28:33 38  4.4        14       M 35-39      
110   231 Jessica Pokorny      F      Rockledge                           0:08:39 17:18   92    0:02:41 0:44:54 14.7 mph 119   0:01:03 0:31:16 10:05 114   1:28:33.7 1:28:33.7 1:28:34 37  4.9        6        F 35-39      
111   59  Jeff Salinas         M      West Melbourne                      0:09:13 18:25   110   0:02:45 0:45:16 14.6 mph 125   0:00:48 0:30:35 9:52  106   1:28:36.6 1:28:36.6 1:28:37 45  4.6        8        M 45-49      
112   71  Mike Callihan        M      West Melbourne                      0:07:58 15:56   48    0:03:50 0:41:54 15.7 mph 80    0:01:00 0:33:57 10:57 135   1:28:38.3 1:28:38.3 1:28:38 51  4.8        15       M 50-54      
113   100 Joe Carleton         M      Orlando                             0:08:07 16:15   58    0:02:36 0:40:58 16.1 mph 73    0:01:05 0:35:53 11:35 150   1:28:39.3 1:28:39.3 1:28:39 56  5.0        11       M 55-59      
114   218 Rhiannon Cundey      F      Melbourne                           0:10:06 20:12   143   0:02:28 0:44:38 14.8 mph 115   0:00:33 0:31:23 10:07 117   1:29:08.2 1:29:08.2 1:29:08 32  4.7        3        F 30-34      
115   169 Jenni Satterfield    F      Clermont                            0:08:31 17:02   87    0:02:50 0:46:46 14.1 mph 145   0:00:45 0:30:19 9:47  102   1:29:11.4 1:29:11.4 1:29:11 44  5.2        2        F 40-44      
116   128 David Burg           M      Tampa                               0:08:09 16:18   62    0:02:27 0:40:21 16.4 mph 63    0:00:54 0:37:22 12:03 156   1:29:12.5 1:29:12.5 1:29:13 67  5.5        8        M 65-69      
117   121 Greg Turner          M      Melbourne                           0:08:09 16:18   61    0:03:15 0:43:28 15.2 mph 103   0:00:51 0:34:03 10:59 137   1:29:45.4 1:29:45.4 1:29:45 55  4.9        12       M 55-59      
118   229 Kasara Morison       F      Gulfport                            0:07:12 14:23   25    0:02:47 0:45:44 14.5 mph 134   0:00:30 0:33:37 10:51 133   1:29:49.6 1:29:49.6 1:29:50 30  4.7        4        F 30-34      
119   31  Jacob Walls          M      Cocoa                               0:09:39 19:18   129   0:03:09 0:41:36 15.9 mph 76    0:00:58 0:34:47 11:13 141   1:30:08.9 1:30:08.9 1:30:09 27  4.1        7        M 25-29      
120   153 Jeni Chaney          F      Land O Lakes                        0:09:20 18:40   115   0:04:18 0:47:00 14.1 mph 148   0:01:42 0:28:05 9:04  67    1:30:25.7 1:30:25.7 1:30:26 42  5.0        3        F 40-44      
121   14  Gavin Fahnestock     M      Satellite Beach                     0:06:57 13:54   17    0:03:10 0:44:53 14.7 mph 118   0:00:53 0:34:33 11:09 138   1:30:26.3 1:30:26.3 1:30:26 35  4.2        15       M 35-39      
122   228 Maria Masciello      F      Jacksonville                        0:08:30 17:01   85    0:02:19 0:47:05 14 mph   149   0:01:19 0:31:22 10:07 116   1:30:36.0 1:30:36.0 1:30:36 27  4.6        3        F 25-29      
123   216 Sierra Condo         F      Indialantic                         0:07:44 15:29   41    0:02:43 0:45:56 14.3 mph 137   0:00:43 0:33:37 10:51 134   1:30:44.2 1:30:44.2 1:30:44 23  4.6        3        F 20-24      
124   66  Tracy Taylor         M      Merritt Island                      0:10:03 20:07   138   0:04:40 0:45:07 14.6 mph 123   0:01:54 0:29:18 9:27  90    1:31:01.8 1:31:01.8 1:31:02 43  4.4        14       M 40-44      
125   220 Kimberly Fouts       F      Saint Cloud                         0:09:34 19:07   126   0:02:59 0:43:49 15.1 mph 107   0:01:24 0:34:00 10:58 136   1:31:45.1 1:31:45.1 1:31:45 34  4.6        7        F 35-39      
126   113 David Scholl         M      Melbourne                           0:08:13 16:27   66    0:03:28 0:45:54 14.4 mph 136   0:00:58 0:33:21 10:45 132   1:31:54.4 1:31:54.4 1:31:54 56  4.8        13       M 55-59      
127   161 Kelli Maloney        F      Orlando                             0:09:03 18:06   103   0:03:26 0:42:35 15.5 mph 92    0:01:25 0:35:41 11:31 147   1:32:09.9 1:32:09.9 1:32:10 40  4.8        4        F 40-44      
128   25  Adam Riedesel        M      Jacksonville                        0:09:35 19:10   128   0:02:33 0:47:42 13.8 mph 153   0:00:48 0:31:32 10:10 119   1:32:10.7 1:32:10.7 1:32:11 22  4.0        2        M 20-24      
129   163 Anne Oconnor-Smith   F      Satellite Beach                     0:09:19 18:39   114   0:03:03 0:45:33 14.5 mph 129   0:01:34 0:32:42 10:33 126   1:32:10.8 1:32:10.8 1:32:11 53  5.6        4        F 50-54      
130   80  Mia Luca             M      Melbourne                           0:09:29 18:58   123   0:03:30 0:45:01 14.6 mph 121   0:02:52 0:31:18 10:06 115   1:32:11.0 1:32:11.0 1:32:11 51  4.6        16       M 50-54      
131   168 Angi Saffle          F      Jacksonville                        0:11:08 22:16   162   0:02:48 0:46:49 14.1 mph 146   0:01:06 0:30:53 9:58  111   1:32:43.9 1:32:43.9 1:32:44 45  5.1        2        F 45-49      
132   198 Debra Stokes         F      Melbourne                           0:10:41 21:21   157   0:03:14 0:47:53 13.8 mph 155   0:02:05 0:29:12 9:25  89    1:33:04.5 1:33:04.5 1:33:05 63  6.4        1        F 60-64      
133   213 Jenna Bliss          F      Merritt Island                      0:10:35 21:09   155   0:03:10 0:47:42 13.8 mph 152   0:00:51 0:31:42 10:14 120   1:33:59.8 1:33:59.8 1:34:00 33  4.5        5        F 30-34      
134   167 Dayren Rivera        F      Orlando                             0:08:40 17:20   94    0:02:51 0:44:18 14.9 mph 113   0:01:01 0:37:24 12:04 158   1:34:15.3 1:34:15.3 1:34:15 41  4.7        5        F 40-44      
135   89  Binh Truong          M      Cocoa                               0:11:59 23:57   168   0:03:24 0:45:44 14.5 mph 133   0:00:50 0:32:27 10:28 124   1:34:22.5 1:34:22.5 1:34:23 49  4.5        17       M 50-54      
136   225 Christine Hobkirk    F      Satellite Beach                     0:08:53 17:46   101   0:04:05 0:44:59 14.7 mph 120   0:01:58 0:34:39 11:11 139   1:34:33.5 1:34:33.5 1:34:34 28  4.4        4        F 25-29      
137   182 Mary Dier            F      Port Orange                         0:10:06 20:11   141   0:03:11 0:47:25 13.9 mph 150   0:01:01 0:33:15 10:44 130   1:34:57.8 1:34:57.8 1:34:58 57  5.8        2        F 55-59      
138   68  Unknown Partic. 315  M                                          0:15:13 30:26   183   0:02:51 0:44:04 15 mph   109   0:01:08 0:32:03 10:20 122   1:35:19.3 1:35:19.3 1:35:19                1        No Age Given 
139   96  John Beni            M      Titusville                          0:11:26 22:53   165   0:03:52 0:47:41 13.8 mph 151   0:01:40 0:30:41 9:54  108   1:35:20.8 1:35:20.8 1:35:21 55  4.6        14       M 55-59      
140   102 Timothy Elder        M      Lake Placid                         0:11:00 22:00   159   0:03:57 0:42:10 15.7 mph 87    0:01:36 0:36:57 11:55 154   1:35:40.8 1:35:40.8 1:35:41 57  4.7        15       M 55-59      
141   58  Wayne Saffle         M      Jacksonville                        0:09:48 19:35   133   0:04:21 0:44:49 14.8 mph 116   0:02:22 0:35:08 11:20 145   1:36:27.4 1:36:27.4 1:36:27 45  4.2        9        M 45-49      
142   273 Axel Gravelot        M      Orlando               FL    US      0:13:39 27:18   178   0:04:43 0:49:55 13.2 mph 161   0:00:31 0:28:03 9:03  66    1:36:52.1 1:36:52.1 1:36:52 25  3.8        8        M 25-29      
143   38  Brian Conway         M      Saint Johns                         0:10:10 20:20   146   0:04:07 0:44:25 14.9 mph 114   0:02:42 0:35:34 11:28 146   1:36:58.6 1:36:58.6 1:36:59 43  4.1        15       M 40-44      
144   214 Kathryn Burish       F      St Cloud                            0:10:10 20:21   147   0:03:11 0:53:28 12.3 mph 174   0:01:26 0:28:48 9:17  81    1:37:02.3 1:37:02.3 1:37:02 37  4.4        8        F 35-39      
145   106 Jeff Hyson           M      Oviedo                              0:12:57 25:54   174   0:03:20 0:49:47 13.2 mph 160   0:00:46 0:30:19 9:47  103   1:37:08.2 1:37:08.2 1:37:08 57  4.6        16       M 55-59      
146   146 Duff Sprawls         M      Merritt Island                      0:08:27 16:54   80    0:03:18 0:42:54 15.4 mph 94    0:01:19 0:41:17 13:19 171   1:37:15.3 1:37:15.3 1:37:15 70  5.2        3        M 70-99      
147   123 Joseph Werner        M      Melbourne                           0:09:46 19:31   131   0:03:20 0:46:36 14.2 mph 143   0:00:50 0:37:23 12:03 157   1:37:54.5 1:37:54.5 1:37:55 61  4.8        5        M 60-64      
148   112 Dock Sawyer          M      Manteo                              0:12:26 24:51   172   0:04:09 0:45:03 14.6 mph 122   0:00:33 0:35:49 11:33 148   1:37:58.9 1:37:58.9 1:37:59 61  4.7        6        M 60-64      
149   129 Mark Davis           M      Lutz                                0:10:04 20:08   139   0:03:15 0:46:24 14.2 mph 140   0:01:10 0:38:01 12:16 159   1:38:54.2 1:38:54.2 1:38:54 65  4.9        9        M 65-69      
150   156 Traci Goetz          F      Jacksonville                        0:09:46 19:32   132   0:03:55 0:48:31 13.6 mph 156   0:01:36 0:35:51 11:34 149   1:39:39.2 1:39:39.2 1:39:39 48  4.9        3        F 45-49      
151   41  Dev Alok Girdhar     M      Indialantic                         0:10:32 21:04   153   0:03:40 0:48:46 13.5 mph 157   0:02:08 0:34:56 11:16 143   1:40:00.5 1:40:00.5 1:40:01 48  4.2        10       M 45-49      
152   193 Joanna Ransley       F      Clearwater                          0:09:53 19:46   134   0:03:33 0:42:59 15.4 mph 95    0:01:20 0:43:07 13:54 177   1:40:52.5 1:40:52.5 1:40:53 62  5.8        2        F 60-64      
153   215 Janet Carman         F      Satellite Beach                     0:08:53 17:46   102   0:03:16 0:45:41 14.5 mph 132   0:01:19 0:42:07 13:35 173   1:41:16.4 1:41:16.4 1:41:16 36  4.2        9        F 35-39      
154   235 Jill Smith           F      Kissimmee                           0:10:06 20:12   142   0:03:00 0:46:12 14.3 mph 138   0:01:49 0:40:27 13:03 167   1:41:33.4 1:41:33.4 1:41:33 37  4.3        10       F 35-39      
155   139 Mark Landry          M      Cape Canaveral                      0:07:42 15:25   39    0:03:41 0:45:39 14.5 mph 131   0:01:54 0:43:01 13:52 176   1:41:56.8 1:41:56.8 1:41:57 68  4.9        10       M 65-69      
156   196 Connie Schroyer      F      Daytona                             0:11:04 22:08   160   0:03:52 0:47:44 13.8 mph 154   0:00:59 0:38:36 12:27 160   1:42:14.8 1:42:14.8 1:42:15 61  5.7        3        F 60-64      
157   266 Heather Watson       F      St. Augustine                       0:07:12 14:24   26    0:04:36 0:52:49 12.5 mph 169   0:00:43 0:36:55 11:54 153   1:42:15.1 1:42:15.1 1:42:15 38  4.3        11       F 35-39      
158   185 Wendy Gypson         F      Cocoa Beach                         0:09:26 18:52   118   0:04:15 0:54:23 12.1 mph 177   0:01:31 0:33:03 10:40 129   1:42:37.6 1:42:37.6 1:42:38 67  6.2        1        F 65-69      
159   157 Amy Jackson          F      Jacksonville Beach                  0:12:18 24:35   170   0:06:49 0:46:24 14.2 mph 142   0:02:34 0:32:58 10:38 128   1:43:02.9 1:43:02.9 1:43:03 44  4.5        6        F 40-44      
160   103 Ed Fargo             M      Melbourne                           0:08:37 17:13   91    0:05:10 0:51:05 12.9 mph 167   0:04:10 0:34:55 11:16 142   1:43:56.6 1:43:56.6 1:43:57 55  4.3        17       M 55-59      
161   181 Catherine Chevalier  F                                          0:11:08 22:16   163   0:04:03 0:50:45 13 mph   165   0:01:55 0:36:11 11:40 152   1:44:02.5 1:44:02.5 1:44:03 59  5.4        4        F 60-64      
162   82  Jim Martin           M      Melbourne                           0:13:43 27:27   181   0:04:13 0:45:37 14.5 mph 130   0:01:48 0:39:13 12:39 162   1:44:34.5 1:44:34.5 1:44:35 49  4.0        18       M 50-54      
163   5   Thomas Bliss         M      Merritt Island                      0:10:15 20:29   150   0:03:44 0:50:40 13 mph   164   0:00:38 0:39:37 12:47 165   1:44:53.1 1:44:53.1 1:44:53 32  3.6        5        M 30-34      
164   91  Michael Valentine    M      Orlando                             0:09:31 19:02   125   0:03:30 0:50:28 13.1 mph 162   0:02:38 0:38:59 12:34 161   1:45:06.4 1:45:06.4 1:45:06 52  4.1        19       M 50-54      
165   234 Jennifer Ross        F      Palm Bay                            0:10:10 20:20   145   0:03:38 0:57:24 11.5 mph 180   0:00:33 0:34:40 11:11 140   1:46:25.7 1:46:25.7 1:46:26 36  4.0        12       F 35-39      
166   194 Susie Rosser         F      Clermont                            0:10:35 21:10   156   0:04:11 0:49:05 13.4 mph 158   0:00:37 0:42:34 13:44 174   1:47:02.9 1:47:02.9 1:47:03 54  4.9        3        F 55-59      
167   256 Jennifer Middlebrook F      Kissimmee                           0:13:10 26:20   176   0:04:28 0:45:07 14.6 mph 124   0:01:33 0:42:47 13:48 175   1:47:05.9 1:47:05.9 1:47:06 49  4.6        5        F 50-54      
168   154 Anne Eaddy           F      Saint Cloud                         0:12:16 24:31   169   0:03:22 0:46:21 14.2 mph 139   0:01:15 0:43:52 14:09 178   1:47:06.0 1:47:06.0 1:47:06 51  4.7        6        F 50-54      
169   197 Diane Spicer         F      Tampa                               0:12:45 25:31   173   0:04:47 0:53:36 12.3 mph 175   0:01:40 0:34:57 11:16 144   1:47:45.1 1:47:45.1 1:47:45 67  5.9        2        F 65-69      
170   177 Carrie Yoder         F      Windermere                          0:13:42 27:24   180   0:03:53 0:50:57 12.9 mph 166   0:02:18 0:37:13 12:00 155   1:48:04.4 1:48:04.4 1:48:04 43  4.2        7        F 40-44      
171   171 Dawn Snowball        F      Casselberry                         0:10:34 21:08   154   0:04:59 0:53:27 12.3 mph 173   0:01:41 0:39:34 12:46 163   1:50:14.9 1:50:14.9 1:50:15 51  4.6        7        F 50-54      
172   195 Daisy Rullan         F      Grant                               0:14:06 28:13   182   0:04:40 0:49:46 13.3 mph 159   0:01:54 0:40:32 13:04 168   1:50:58.3 1:50:58.3 1:50:58 56  4.9        4        F 55-59      
173   191 Linda Pereira        F      Clermont                            0:13:42 27:24   179   0:03:31 0:52:35 12.5 mph 168   0:02:05 0:39:42 12:48 166   1:51:35.4 1:51:35.4 1:51:35 54  4.7        5        F 55-59      
174   101 Stephen Clarke       M      Oviedo                              0:13:05 26:10   175   0:05:45 0:50:33 13 mph   163   0:03:21 0:40:53 13:11 169   1:53:36.7 1:53:36.7 1:53:37 61  4.1        7        M 60-64      
175   224 Ashley Hawkins       F      Palm Bay                            0:09:07 18:13   104   0:03:52 0:57:42 11.4 mph 181   0:01:04 0:42:07 13:35 172   1:53:51.1 1:53:51.1 1:53:51 36  3.8        13       F 35-39      
176   183 Lori Fickett         F      Melbourne                           0:10:03 20:06   137   0:04:27 0:57:17 11.5 mph 179   0:01:16 0:46:04 14:52 179   1:59:06.8 1:59:06.8 1:59:07 56  4.5        6        F 55-59      
177   67  James Watson         M      Lakeland                            0:10:05 20:09   140   0:05:23 0:53:23 12.4 mph 172   0:01:59 0:48:40 15:42 180   1:59:30.4 1:59:30.4 1:59:30 41  3.3        16       M 40-44      
178   238 Emily Stowers        F      Merritt Island                      0:12:21 24:41   171   0:03:56 1:03:29 10.4 mph 183   0:01:02 0:39:35 12:46 164   2:00:23.6 2:00:23.6 2:00:24 37  3.6        14       F 35-39      
179   87  David Szytz          M      Winter Springs                      0:10:55 21:50   158   0:04:33 0:53:12 12.4 mph 171   0:03:30 0:48:59 15:48 181   2:01:09.1 2:01:09.1 2:01:09 53  3.6        20       M 50-54      
180   211 Monica Allmand       F      Winter Springs                      0:11:16 22:32   164   0:04:53 1:03:49 10.3 mph 184   0:01:02 0:40:55 13:12 170   2:01:55.1 2:01:55.1 2:01:55 24  3.4        5        F 25-29      
181   277 To Chau Russo        F      Miami Beach           FL    US      0:13:14 26:28   177   0:04:11 0:53:11 12.4 mph 170   0:01:44 0:51:23 16:34 183   2:03:42.7 2:03:42.7 2:03:43 69  5.3        1        F 70-99      
182   33  Galo Aguilar         M      Viera                               0:34:31 1:09:02 185   0:02:57 0:55:26 11.9 mph 178   0:00:45 0:36:01 11:37 151   2:09:40.1 2:09:40.1 2:09:40 47  3.2        11       M 45-49      
183   170 Tammy Sigurdson      F      Merritt Island                      0:15:22 30:44   184   0:06:26 0:59:48 11 mph   182   0:02:01 0:51:13 16:31 182   2:14:50.2 2:14:50.2 2:14:50 53  3.8        8        F 50-54      
      49  Brett Kellar         M      Melbourne                           0:09:27 18:54   120   0:02:29 0:36:35 18 mph   21    0:01:42                                                 47                                   
      73  Joseph Franz         M      Cocoa Beach                         0:10:02 20:03   136                                                                                          52                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Andrea Ugazio 90  53  1       M      Kissimmee    59:11.0   
2     Bryce Bass    4   16  2       M      Monticello   1:01:57.9 
3     Kevin Grogan  44  45  3       M      Clermont     1:03:05.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kate Franks        221 31  26      F      Jacksonville   1:12:40.9 
2     Brittany Johnstone 227 29  33      F      Cocoa          1:14:32.5 
3     Karen Morissette   162 45  34      F      Melbourne      1:15:06.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Matt Price 56  44  4       M      Indialantic   1:03:23.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Nicole Brown 150 42  38      F      Winter Park   1:16:03.3 


Please See Timer
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 315 68      138     M               1:35:19.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ryan Buck 6   13  14      M      Melbourne Beach   1:10:40.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Benjamin Engwall 13  22  7       M      St. Petersburg   1:05:57.7 
2     Adam Riedesel    25  22  128     M      Jacksonville     1:32:10.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Matthew Milhoan 20  29  28      M      Cocoa          1:13:46.2 
2     Robert Barto    3   26  52      M      Gulfport       1:18:33.8 
3     Brandon Davis   9   28  62      M      Jacksonville   1:20:58.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Edwin Valentin     30  30  8       M      Hollywood               1:06:34.7 
2     Conor Shippee      26  31  30      M      Indian Harbour Beachj   1:13:52.4 
3     Fernando Dominicis 12  29  37      M      Cocoa                   1:15:58.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michael Harris   17  35  5       M      Palm Bay        1:04:06.8 
2     Chris Hartmann   18  35  6       M      Orlando         1:05:52.8 
3     Gabriel Barfield 279 37  10      M      Melbourne FL US 1:07:59.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Craig Booth     35  42  13      M      Palm Bay            1:10:06.3 
2     Douglas Hydorn  46  41  16      M      Ihb                 1:11:12.0 
3     Michael Moulton 313 40  25      M      Meritt Island FL US 1:12:28.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Edson Soares  63  46  9       M      Orlando           1:07:15.4 
2     Rick Buck     36  49  12      M      Melbourne Beach   1:09:44.4 
3     Joshua Taylor 64  46  17      M      Indialantic       1:11:24.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Craig Rosewicz 86  53  11      M      Merritt Island   1:09:31.9 
2     Brad Manley    81  50  23      M      Melbourne        1:12:08.0 
3     Carlos Aladejo 210 51  40      M      Dania Beach      1:16:34.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michael Adams 310 58  20      M      Indialantic FL US 1:11:43.4 
2     Tom Fisher    104 59  22      M      Orlando           1:12:06.5 
3     Lance Camp    99  58  24      M      Ft. Pierce        1:12:18.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Hywel Jones     108 63  19      M      Cocoa Beach       1:11:33.1 
2     Robert Amengual 281 60  42      M      Oviedo FL US      1:16:55.8 
3     Mike Smith      117 60  69      M      Satellite Beach   1:21:57.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ronald Davis 130 67  39      M      Palm Beach Gardens   1:16:25.0 
2     Keith Kerley 138 66  46      M      Satellite Beach      1:17:12.9 
3     Jerry Bird   309 64  59      M      Rockledge FL US      1:19:46.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Thomas Stokes 147 70  90      M      Melbourne        1:24:46.6 
2     Steve Schrell 144 71  103     M      Vero Beach       1:26:50.6 
3     Duff Sprawls  146 70  146     M      Merritt Island   1:37:15.3 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sara Sutton 239 18  79      F      Indialantic   1:23:00.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Caroline Cubero 319 23  51      F                    1:18:24.3 
2     Kendal Wilde    272 23  108     F      Orlando FL US 1:28:14.8 
3     Sierra Condo    216 23  123     F      Indialantic   1:30:44.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Alison Downie   116 26  73      F      Saellite Beach FL US 1:22:39.9 
2     Katie Steward   237 29  84      F      Melbourne Beach      1:23:45.6 
3     Maria Masciello 228 27  122     F      Jacksonville         1:30:36.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jessica Ricci   233 31  67      F      Orlando          1:21:47.6 
2     Baleigh Hyatt   226 30  72      F      Cape Canaveral   1:22:32.5 
3     Rhiannon Cundey 218 32  114     F      Melbourne        1:29:08.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lisa Hart      311 37  43      F      Oviedo FL US      1:16:58.0 
2     Andrea Gardner 222 35  44      F      Gainesville       1:17:03.7 
3     Allyn Deming   219 35  47      F      Satellite Beach   1:17:41.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Elana Smith       283 40  74      F                     1:22:52.9 
2     Jenni Satterfield 169 44  115     F      Clermont       1:29:11.4 
3     Jeni Chaney       153 42  120     F      Land O Lakes   1:30:25.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Teresa Kinstle 159 45  96      F      Jacksonville   1:26:03.8 
2     Angi Saffle    168 45  131     F      Jacksonville   1:32:43.9 
3     Traci Goetz    156 48  150     F      Jacksonville   1:39:39.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Kristen Faust     155 53  50      F                  1:18:23.8 
2     Jennifer Thornton 172 54  56      F      St. Cloud   1:19:08.3 
3     Tanmy Carey       152 53  78      F                  1:22:59.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Karen Lesley 189 55  71      F      Fort Myers    1:22:24.8 
2     Mary Dier    182 57  137     F      Port Orange   1:34:57.8 
3     Susie Rosser 194 54  166     F      Clermont      1:47:02.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Debra Stokes    198 63  132     F      Melbourne    1:33:04.5 
2     Joanna Ransley  193 62  152     F      Clearwater   1:40:52.5 
3     Connie Schroyer 196 61  156     F      Daytona      1:42:14.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Wendy Gypson 185 67  158     F      Cocoa Beach   1:42:37.6 
2     Diane Spicer 197 67  169     F      Tampa         1:47:45.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     To Chau Russo 277 69  181     F      Miami Beach FL US 2:03:42.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.