Owen's Place Run, Roll & Walk Charity Race

Sun September 29, 2019 Dayton, OH US 45432 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2   Colby Anderson          M      Dayton           OH    US      23:57.4   23:34.8   7:36  13  59.4       1        M 13-17  
2     660 Daniel Ratliff          M      Dayton           OH    US      25:27.4   25:21.8   8:11  47  56.6       1        M 40-99  
3     41  Kathryn Kohlbacher      F      Dayton           OH    US      25:32.8   25:28.6   8:13  36  58.3       1        F 30-39  
4     512 Alvin Tuckir            M      Dayton           OH    US      25:49.8   25:47.0   8:19  66  65.0       2        M 40-99  
5     648 Joshua Zinger           M      Yellow Springs   OH    US      26:25.5   26:16.5   8:29  42  52.7       3        M 40-99  
6     33  Jack Horvath            M      Yellow Springs   OH    US      26:23.8   26:21.1   8:30  14  51.9       2        M 13-17  
7     22  Autumn Fisher           F      Jamestown        OH    US      26:39.6   26:28.0   8:32  43  58.3       1        F 40-99  
8     35  T. Horvath              M      Yellow Springs   OH    US      26:58.5   26:56.4   8:41  12  53.5       1        M 1-12   
9     60  Sivert Nordvik          M      Dayton           OH    US      28:21.3   28:10.0   9:05  14  48.6       3        M 13-17  
10    4   Allison Beasley         F      Dayton           OH    US      28:20.5   28:14.5   9:07  29  52.1       1        F 18-29  
11    34  Karla Horvath           F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      28:26.3   28:18.2   9:08  42  54.1       2        F 40-99  
12    1   Beka Abraham            F      FairbornFairborn OH    US      29:01.1   28:57.4   9:20  40  52.2       3        F 40-99  
13    63  William Petering        M      Dayton           OH    US      29:17.9   29:15.4   9:26  53  51.4       4        M 40-99  
14    81  Frank Torkildsen        M      Dayton           OH    US      29:43.9   29:32.8   9:32  50  49.7       5        M 40-99  
15    663 William Freemantle      M      Dayton           OH    US      30:08.2   30:03.3   9:42  40  45.5       6        M 40-99  
16    75  a. spencer              M      Dayton           OH    US      30:08.9   30:08.1   9:43  10  51.4       2        M 1-12   
17    636 S. Oberg                F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      30:51.5   30:48.5   9:56  9   57.9       1        F 1-12   
18    635 Kelley Oberg            F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      30:52.5   30:49.4   9:57  42  49.7       4        F 40-99  
19    69  Jonathan Sargent        M      Dayton           OH    US      32:07.0   31:54.1   10:17 34  41.2       1        M 30-39  
20    59  Ola Nordvik             M      Dayton           OH    US      32:04.3   31:54.2   10:17 13  43.9       4        M 13-17  
21    655 Jeantte Puskas          F      Fairborn         OH    US      32:15.9   32:04.2   10:21 46  49.3       5        F 40-99  
22    55  Taylor Muterspaw        F      Fairborn         OH    US      32:14.0   32:07.1   10:22 23  45.8       2        F 18-29  
23    72  Elijah Smith            M      Dayton           OH    US      33:38.9   32:07.9   10:22 17  40.7       5        M 13-17  
24    84  Amy Tritschler          F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      32:50.9   32:41.2   10:33 35  45.3       2        F 30-39  
25    82  Ingeborg Torkildsen     F      Dayton           OH    US      33:18.8   33:07.0   10:41 16  45.9       1        F 13-17  
26    13  Joe Bullock             M      Beavercreek      OH    US      33:22.6   33:08.1   10:41 37  40.3       2        M 30-39  
27    64  Jonathan Platt          M      Yellow Springs   OH    US      33:13.5   33:09.7   10:42 51  44.7       7        M 40-99  
28    664 Chirstine Jestice       F      Xenia            OH    US      34:17.5   34:02.7   10:59 34  43.4       3        F 30-39  
29    89  Kim Utz                 F      Dayton           OH    US      34:17.6   34:04.2   10:59 50  48.4       6        F 40-99  
30    637 Christopher Crayon      M      Wilmington       DE    US      34:17.5   34:04.4   10:59 35  38.8       3        M 30-39  
31    76  S. Spencer              F      Dayton           OH    US      34:47.5   34:45.9   11:13 11  48.4       2        F 1-12   
32    65  S. Platt                F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      34:54.3   34:50.5   11:14 10  49.6       3        F 1-12   
33    68  Rebecca Rowland-Buckley F      Dayton           OH    US      36:32.9   36:26.1   11:45 63  52.8       7        F 40-99  
34    10  Liam Boulanger          M      Ada              OH    US      37:35.0   37:26.4   12:05 15  35.9       6        M 13-17  
35    39  Luisa Kepler            F      Jamestown        OH    US      37:57.2   37:36.0   12:08 56  47.0       8        F 40-99  
36    24  Michel Grizzle          F      Xenia            OH    US      37:52.0   37:37.1   12:08 42  40.7       9        F 40-99  
37    40  Rafael Kepler           M      Jamestown        OH    US      37:56.7   37:44.0   12:10 23  34.3       1        M 18-29  
38    73  Kathy Smith             F      Dayton           OH    US      43:49.7   42:16.3   13:38 48  38.2       10       F 40-99  
39    79  Natpimol Suttha         F      Dayton           OH    US      43:30.5   43:06.9   13:54 26  34.1       3        F 18-29  
40    3   Shana Anderson          F      Dayton           OH    US      43:30.7   43:07.1   13:55 41  35.3       11       F 40-99  
41    83  Donna Townsend          F      Dayton           OH    US      44:15.1   43:58.7   14:11 66  45.5       12       F 40-99  
42    656 Jennifer Corcoran       F      Dayton           OH    US      45:30.9   45:00.4   14:31 48  35.9       13       F 40-99  
43    657 Matthew Helton          M      Dayton           OH    US      45:30.1   45:01.1   14:31 19  28.8       2        M 18-29  
44    511 Amy Zimmerman           F      Fairborn         OH    US      45:30.7   45:08.2   14:34 43  34.2       14       F 40-99  
45    653 Malissa Terry           F      Xenia            OH    US      47:29.0   47:03.4   15:11 38  31.8       4        F 30-39  
46    15  Michelle Curtis         F      Xenia            OH    US      47:29.1   47:03.5   15:11 41  32.3       15       F 40-99  
47    638 Timothy Barrett         M      Dayton           OH    US      48:06.8   47:44.9   15:24 67  35.4       8        M 40-99  
48    12  Amanda Bullock          F      Beavercreek      OH    US      48:43.8   48:29.9   15:39 36  30.6       5        F 30-39  
49    58  Bjorn Nordvik           M      Dayton           OH    US      49:51.8   49:40.1   16:01 47  28.9       9        M 40-99  
50    57  A. Nordvik              M      Dayton           OH    US      49:52.0   49:40.9   16:02 10  31.2       3        M 1-12   
51    654 Robin Jones             F      Dayton           OH    US      50:35.0   50:15.6   16:13 72  43.3       16       F 40-99  
52    31  Linda Heeter            F      Dayton           OH    US      53:12.1   52:54.3   17:04 62  35.9       17       F 40-99  
53    77  MARGARET Stone          F      Dayton           OH    US      53:45.9   53:21.2   17:13 70  39.6       18       F 40-99  
54    661 Alisha Antrim           F      Dayton           OH    US      55:40.3   55:13.7   17:49 27  26.6       4        F 18-29  
55    7   Rachael Berridge        F      Miamisburg       OH    US      55:56.5   55:37.5   17:57 22  26.4       5        F 18-29  
56    80  Letesha Thomas          F      Dayton           OH    US      56:03.9   55:45.3   17:59 39  27.0       6        F 30-39  
57    42  Pete Landrum            M      Dayton           OH    US      56:26.9   56:09.9   18:07 50  26.2       10       M 40-99  
58    43  Teri Landrum            F      Dayton           OH    US      56:28.1   56:10.7   18:07 46  28.2       19       F 40-99  
59    649 A. Zinger               F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      56:19.3   56:11.6   18:08 12  29.2       4        F 1-12   
60    25  A. Gustafson            M      Yellow Springs   OH    US      56:28.6   56:21.1   18:11 8   30.4       4        M 1-12   
61    32  Heidi Hoover            F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      57:11.8   56:36.6   18:16 45  27.7       20       F 40-99  
62    70  Mikasa Simms            F      Fairborn         OH    US      57:12.2   56:36.9   18:16 42  27.0       21       F 40-99  
63    23  Nicole Garrett          F      Fairborn         OH    US      57:14.0   56:55.5   18:22 31  25.8       7        F 30-39  
64    56  Pat Napier              F      Dayton           OH    US      57:14.1   56:56.3   18:22 63  33.8       22       F 40-99  
65    646 Susan Tomlinson         F      Dayton           OH    US      58:56.0   58:17.8   18:48 57  30.7       23       F 40-99  
66    647 Connor Tomlinson        M      Dayton           OH    US      58:54.9   58:18.2   18:48 15  23.0       7        M 13-17  
67    513 Toby Pinkerton          M      Dayton           OH    US      1:01:43.7 1:01:43.7 19:55 46  23.1       11       M 40-99  
68    514 Dede Eriksworth         F      Dayton           OH    US      1:01:43.7 1:01:43.7 19:55 40  24.5       24       F 40-99  
69    92  Danielle Woodrum        F      Sidney           OH    US      1:03:23.3 1:03:03.1 20:20 24  23.3       6        F 18-29  
70    651 Dalton Curtis           M      Xenia            OH    US      1:05:18.3 1:04:51.9 20:55 17  20.2       8        M 13-17  
71    652 Becca Deramus           F      Xenia            OH    US      1:05:19.2 1:04:52.9 20:56 17  23.0       2        F 13-17  
72    38  Tracy Jaudon            F      Dayton           OH    US      1:07:09.4 1:06:48.6 21:33 55  26.1       25       F 40-99  
73    16  Christina Dennis        F      Dayton           OH    US      1:07:10.6 1:06:50.0 21:34 50  24.7       26       F 40-99  
74    19  AUDREY ERNST            F      Dayton           OH    US      1:09:46.3 1:09:31.4 22:26 49  23.5       27       F 40-99  
75    67  Rhonda Rosenlieb        F      Dayton           OH    US      1:09:46.8 1:09:32.8 22:26 56  25.4       28       F 40-99  
76    516 Jenny Border            F                                     1:53:44.0 1:32:58.0 29:59 33  15.9       8        F 30-39  


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     T. Horvath 35  12  8       M      Yellow Springs OH US 26:56.4 
2     a. spencer 75  10  16      M      Dayton OH US         30:08.1 
3     A. Nordvik 57  10  50      M      Dayton OH US         49:40.9 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Colby Anderson 2   13  1       M      Dayton OH US         23:34.8 
2     Jack Horvath   33  14  6       M      Yellow Springs OH US 26:21.1 
3     Sivert Nordvik 60  14  9       M      Dayton OH US         28:10.0 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rafael Kepler  40  23  37      M      Jamestown OH US 37:44.0 
2     Matthew Helton 657 19  43      M      Dayton OH US    45:01.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jonathan Sargent   69  34  19      M      Dayton OH US      31:54.1 
2     Joe Bullock        13  37  26      M      Beavercreek OH US 33:08.1 
3     Christopher Crayon 637 35  30      M      Wilmington DE US  34:04.4 


Male 40 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Daniel Ratliff 660 47  2       M      Dayton OH US         25:21.8 
2     Alvin Tuckir   512 66  4       M      Dayton OH US         25:47.0 
3     Joshua Zinger  648 42  5       M      Yellow Springs OH US 26:16.5 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     S. Oberg   636 9   17      F      Yellow Springs OH US 30:48.5 
2     S. Spencer 76  11  31      F      Dayton OH US         34:45.9 
3     S. Platt   65  10  32      F      Yellow Springs OH US 34:50.5 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ingeborg Torkildsen 82  16  25      F      Dayton OH US 33:07.0   
2     Becca Deramus       652 17  71      F      Xenia OH US  1:04:52.9 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Allison Beasley  4   29  10      F      Dayton OH US   28:14.5 
2     Taylor Muterspaw 55  23  22      F      Fairborn OH US 32:07.1 
3     Natpimol Suttha  79  26  39      F      Dayton OH US   43:06.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kathryn Kohlbacher 41  36  3       F      Dayton OH US         25:28.6 
2     Amy Tritschler     84  35  24      F      Yellow Springs OH US 32:41.2 
3     Chirstine Jestice  664 34  28      F      Xenia OH US          34:02.7 


Female 40 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Autumn Fisher 22  43  7       F      Jamestown OH US        26:28.0 
2     Karla Horvath 34  42  11      F      Yellow Springs OH US   28:18.2 
3     Beka Abraham  1   40  12      F      FairbornFairborn OH US 28:57.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code