Owen's Place Run, Roll & Walk Charity Race

Sun September 29, 2019 Dayton, OH US 45432 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     29  A. Heacock        F      Dayton              OH    US      7:41.6  7:14.3  7:14  8   70.9       1        F 1-99   
2     641 D. Wojtowicz      M      Dayton              OH    US      9:21.1  8:49.4  8:49  8   55.5       1        M 1-99   
3     640 S. Wojtowicz      M      Dayton              OH    US      9:22.7  8:50.6  8:51  10  51.3       2        M 1-99   
4     645 S. Wojtowicz      F      Dayton              OH    US      9:31.1  8:58.8  8:59  5   64.4       2        F 1-99   
5     639 Paul Wojtowicz    M      Dayton              OH    US      9:47.2  9:14.1  9:14  46  44.5       3        M 1-99   
6     642 Bethany Wojtowicz F      Dayton              OH    US      9:47.0  9:15.8  9:16  42  48.8       3        F 1-99   
7     634 Mickala Messer    F      Washington Township OH    US      11:29.8 11:08.4 11:08 15  39.3       4        F 1-99   
8     633 Hannah Boyer      F      Dayton              OH    US      11:53.5 11:32.2 11:32 14  38.6       5        F 1-99   
9     28  Alison Heacock    F      Dayton              OH    US      13:14.5 12:46.6 12:47 38  34.0       6        F 1-99   
10    30  E. Heacock        F      Dayton              OH    US      13:14.4 12:47.3 12:47 4              7        F 1-99   
11    650 Josephine Zinger  F      Yellow Springs      OH    US      15:08.6 14:58.0 14:58 14  29.7       8        F 1-99   
12    631 Karen Folino      F      Dayton              OH    US      15:40.5 15:19.5 15:20 60  37.2       9        F 1-99   
13    632 Cindy Howley      F      Dayton              OH    US      15:41.2 15:21.3 15:21 63  38.9       10       F 1-99   
14    88  Stephen Updegraff M      Dayton              OH    US      17:33.6 16:52.8 16:53 43  23.8       4        M 1-99   
15    85  J. Updegraff      M      Dayton              OH    US      17:33.5 16:53.0 16:53 2              5        M 1-99   
16    95  O. Wright         F      Xenia               OH    US      19:58.8 19:18.2 19:18 7   27.5       11       F 1-99   
17    93  Amanda Wright     F      Xenia               OH    US      20:20.3 19:39.3 19:39 30  21.4       12       F 1-99   
18    96  P. Wright         M      Xenia               OH    US      20:20.1 19:40.7 19:41 4              6        M 1-99   
19    659 Lisa Wallen       F      Xenia               OH    US      20:24.9 19:45.1 19:45 55  26.9       13       F 1-99   
20    94  Jeremy Wright     M      Xenia               OH    US      20:27.8 19:45.7 19:46 33  19.0       7        M 1-99   
21    49  Greogry Morrison  M      Dayton              OH    US      22:06.9 22:06.9 22:07 36  17.2       8        M 1-99   
22    90  Thomas Weeks      M      Beavercreek         OH    US      22:06.9 22:06.9 22:07 83  29.6       9        M 1-99   
23    47  A. Morrison       F      Beavercreek         OH    US      22:06.9 22:06.9 22:07 6   25.0       14       F 1-99   
24    52  victoria morrison F      Dayton              OH    US      22:06.9 22:06.9 22:07 31  19.0       15       F 1-99   
25    51  S. Morrison       M      Beavercreek         OH    US      22:06.9 22:06.9 22:07 4              10       M 1-99   
26    50  K. Morrison       F      Beavercreek         OH    US      22:06.9 22:06.9 22:07 2              16       F 1-99   
27    644 Sandie Moseley    F      Dayton              OH    US      26:14.6 25:39.3 25:39 58  21.6       17       F 1-99   
28    643 Mike Moseley      M      Dayton              OH    US      26:23.9 25:46.0 25:46 26  14.4       11       M 1-99   
29    46  Shannon Moore     F      Fairborn            OH    US      33:00.8 32:07.1 32:07 49  15.3       18       F 1-99   
30    44  Michael Lowery    M      Fairborn            OH    US      33:16.2 33:16.2 33:16 53  13.1       12       M 1-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     D. Wojtowicz   641 8   2       M      Dayton OH US 8:49.4 
2     S. Wojtowicz   640 10  3       M      Dayton OH US 8:50.6 
3     Paul Wojtowicz 639 46  5       M      Dayton OH US 9:14.1 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     A. Heacock        29  8   1       F      Dayton OH US 7:14.3 
2     S. Wojtowicz      645 5   4       F      Dayton OH US 8:58.8 
3     Bethany Wojtowicz 642 42  6       F      Dayton OH US 9:15.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code