Lake Wilderness Multisport

Sat June 1, 2019 Maple Valley, WA US 98038 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Swim  Swim  T-1   Bike    Bike     Bike  T-2     Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Age Division Division 
                                               Place               Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time          Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ===== ===== ===== ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= === ======== ======== 
1     1102 patrick Trabert        M      6:21  1     0:27  35:57   22.9 mph 2     0:42    20:48   6:00  1     1:04:14.7 1:04:14.7 29  1        M 20-29  
2     1076 Kyle Kenny             M      8:35  6     0:51  42:53   19.3 mph 8     0:42    23:23   6:44  2     1:16:23.5 1:16:23.5 26  2        M 20-29  
3     1015 Douglas Babbitt        M      8:47  8     1:28  41:35   19.9 mph 5     0:51    24:35   7:05  3     1:17:15.7 1:17:15.7 55  1        M 50-59  
4     1118 Mark Drangsholt        M      9:52  25    0:44  41:16   20 mph   4     0:29    26:12   7:33  7     1:18:33.6 1:18:33.6 61  1        M 60-69  
5     1071 Thomas Elliott         M      7:07  2     0:52  42:14   19.6 mph 6     0:48    28:35   8:14  22    1:19:36.2 1:19:36.2 43  1        M 40-49  
6     997  Joshua Post            M      7:21  3     1:12  45:15   18.3 mph 14    0:50    25:49   7:26  6     1:20:26.4 1:20:26.4 16  1        M 8-19   
7     1053 Michael McNaul         M      10:25 39    1:14  42:40   19.4 mph 7     0:37    25:39   7:23  5     1:20:34.5 1:20:34.5 49  2        M 40-49  
8     1114 Tom Slettvet           M      9:09  12    0:56  46:57   17.6 mph 24    0:52    26:57   7:46  10    1:24:51.1 1:24:51.1 33  1        M 30-39  
9     1085 Ken OBrien             M      11:04 57    3:22  43:24   19 mph   10    0:59    27:22   7:53  13    1:26:11.6 1:26:11.6 42  3        M 40-49  
10    981  Ryan Freed             M      11:36 69    2:06  45:19   18.2 mph 15    0:45    26:47   7:43  8     1:26:33.0 1:26:33.0 34  2        M 30-39  
11    1067 Becki Neel             F      9:25  15    1:53  44:42   18.5 mph 13    0:45    30:17   8:43  36    1:27:01.6 1:27:01.6 42  1        F 40-49  
12    1010 Lisa Steppe            F      9:32  18    2:00  43:20   19 mph   9     3:14    29:15   8:26  26    1:27:20.2 1:27:20.2 47  2        F 40-49  
13    995  Jim Keene              M      9:43  22    1:53  47:40   17.3 mph 29    0:44    27:49   8:01  16    1:27:49.3 1:27:49.3 40  4        M 40-49  
14    963  Kevin Link             M      10:08 29    1:53  49:18   16.7 mph 39    0:39    27:06   7:49  12    1:29:03.9 1:29:03.9 36  3        M 30-39  
15    1105 Brad Richardson        M      10:20 34    1:45  45:39   18.1 mph 17    1:22    30:11   8:42  35    1:29:17.9 1:29:17.9 46  5        M 40-49  
16    1116 Steven Bell            M      10:41 49    1:59  49:51   16.6 mph 45    1:28    25:21   7:18  4     1:29:20.4 1:29:20.4 24  3        M 20-29  
17    1083 Scott Armstrong        M      13:07 106   1:23  45:41   18.1 mph 18    1:06    28:20   8:10  19    1:29:36.3 1:29:36.3 43  6        M 40-49  
18    1008 Benjamin Alberts       M      10:17 33    2:22  47:25   17.4 mph 25    1:06    28:36   8:15  23    1:29:46.0 1:29:46.0 26  4        M 20-29  
19    1003 Curtis Jordan          M      10:57 54    2:33  47:43   17.3 mph 30    1:10    27:45   8:00  15    1:30:07.0 1:30:07.0 56  2        M 50-59  
20    1093 Darik Olson            M      10:21 35    1:36  48:06   17.1 mph 33    0:47    29:28   8:30  29    1:30:17.6 1:30:17.6 43  7        M 40-49  
21    1036 Emily Cary             F      8:37  7     2:03  50:55   16.2 mph 50    0:30    28:22   8:10  20    1:30:26.2 1:30:26.2 18  1        F 8-19   
22    1017 Ronald Burt            M      11:59 80    1:34  48:11   17.1 mph 34    1:15    27:49   8:01  17    1:30:48.8 1:30:48.8 42  8        M 40-49  
23    1092 Patrick Mullen         M      10:33 43    3:54  48:06   17.1 mph 32    1:38    26:53   7:45  9     1:31:03.0 1:31:03.0 28  5        M 20-29  
24    961  Adam Troxell           M      9:36  19    2:12  46:21   17.8 mph 21    1:31    31:27   9:04  43    1:31:06.2 1:31:06.2 43  9        M 40-49  
25    1041 Amanda Filkin          F      14:20 118   5:36  40:24   20.5 mph 3     1:57    29:19   8:27  28    1:31:35.0 1:31:35.0 45  3        F 40-49  
26    982  Tyler Woolf            M      10:38 47    2:15  49:14   16.7 mph 38    0:39    29:28   8:30  31    1:32:13.8 1:32:13.8 31  4        M 30-39  
27    1028 Scott Moore            M      9:41  21    1:19  47:38   17.3 mph 28    0:58    32:51   9:28  60    1:32:27.2 1:32:27.2 50  3        M 50-59  
28    1104 Mary Foster            F      10:55 52    1:45  49:03   16.8 mph 37    1:06    29:50   8:36  34    1:32:38.8 1:32:38.8 60  1        F 60-69  
29    1112 Gregory Svedin         M      12:57 100   2:19  45:39   18.1 mph 16    1:05    32:00   9:13  49    1:33:59.5 1:33:59.5 48  10       M 40-49  
30    1077 William Wallace        M      11:50 75    1:44  46:31   17.7 mph 22    0:59    32:57   9:30  61    1:34:00.5 1:34:00.5 42  11       M 40-49  
31    1103 Mike Trabert           M      10:45 50    2:09  45:56   18 mph   19    2:26    33:36   9:41  77    1:34:50.6 1:34:50.6 58  4        M 50-59  
32    1048 Amy Rogghe             F      9:38  20    1:42  49:38   16.7 mph 43    1:09    33:14   9:35  69    1:35:20.4 1:35:20.4 40  4        F 40-49  
33    1013 Talisa Kupfer          F      11:00 56    2:20  51:40   16 mph   57    1:19    29:06   8:23  25    1:35:24.4 1:35:24.4 30  1        F 30-39  
34    929  Sean Ingalls           M      9:55  26    1:53  49:48   16.6 mph 44    2:18    31:49   9:10  47    1:35:43.3 1:35:43.3 38  5        M 30-39  
35    1011 Glen Cushman           M      9:45  23    3:20  49:26   16.7 mph 41    2:13    31:16   9:01  42    1:36:00.3 1:36:00.3 62  2        M 60-69  
36    1055 Alexander Brandt       M      10:34 44    4:46  51:11   16.1 mph 52    2:21    27:40   7:58  14    1:36:31.1 1:36:31.1 28  6        M 20-29  
37    999  Sally Hamacher         F      9:59  28    1:25  53:40   15.4 mph 68    0:39    30:54   8:54  39    1:36:36.8 1:36:36.8 34  2        F 30-39  
38    1031 Tallie Menzie          F      10:32 42    1:17  51:41   16 mph   58    0:41    32:34   9:23  56    1:36:45.3 1:36:45.3 41  5        F 40-49  
39    934  Ross Procter           M      10:23 36    2:24  49:00   16.8 mph 36    1:19    33:45   9:44  79    1:36:50.2 1:36:50.2 57  5        M 50-59  
40    954  Sara Haugen            F      11:59 81    1:11  51:51   15.9 mph 59    0:52    31:00   8:56  40    1:36:53.1 1:36:53.1 26  1        F 20-29  
41    1113 Robert Gresham         M      12:07 82    2:33  46:12   17.9 mph 20    2:20    34:00   9:48  81    1:37:11.1 1:37:11.1 42  12       M 40-49  
42    1018 Margaret Denton        F      15:47 135   2:15  44:29   18.6 mph 12    1:21    33:23   9:37  73    1:37:14.8 1:37:14.8 33  3        F 30-39  
43    1084 Leslie Helm            M      8:54  9     3:06  49:31   16.7 mph 42    1:27    34:33   9:57  85    1:37:30.2 1:37:30.2 64  3        M 60-69  
44    1081 Adam Drazic            M      11:16 64    2:57  46:57   17.6 mph 23    1:15    35:11   10:08 92    1:37:34.2 1:37:34.2 49  13       M 40-49  
45    987  Cassandra Cottrell     F      8:57  10    3:07  52:59   15.6 mph 63    0:58    32:08   9:16  51    1:38:08.3 1:38:08.3 25  2        F 20-29  
46    991  Ben Brennan            M      9:32  17    2:24  50:19   16.4 mph 46    1:28    34:32   9:57  84    1:38:14.5 1:38:14.5 36  6        M 30-39  
47    1045 Chrissi Scott          F      11:35 67    1:42  50:36   16.3 mph 48    1:24    33:08   9:33  65    1:38:24.7 1:38:24.7 40  6        F 40-49  
48    1111 Michael Lafo           M      12:41 95    4:13  51:19   16.1 mph 53    1:40    28:46   8:18  24    1:38:39.1 1:38:39.1 38  7        M 30-39  
49    1005 Richard Murdy          M      10:41 48    2:07  51:59   15.9 mph 61    0:39    33:32   9:40  76    1:38:57.9 1:38:57.9 45  14       M 40-49  
50    966  Erika Link             F      10:35 46    2:50  51:35   16 mph   56    0:59    33:30   9:39  75    1:39:28.9 1:39:28.9 36  4        F 30-39  
51    1040 Michael Baglole        M      14:46 124   1:46  50:22   16.4 mph 47    1:07    31:57   9:12  48    1:39:57.2 1:39:57.2 31  8        M 30-39  
52    1029 Peter Denton           M      18:47 145   2:59  43:44   18.8 mph 11    1:21    33:16   9:35  71    1:40:07.2 1:40:07.2 35  9        M 30-39  
53    1027 Cristine Zacher        F      10:15 32    4:58  50:44   16.3 mph 49    1:32    32:43   9:26  59    1:40:12.2 1:40:12.2 47  7        F 40-49  
54    1052 Alli Risa              F      10:26 40    3:24  53:07   15.5 mph 64    1:05    32:31   9:22  55    1:40:31.5 1:40:31.5 28  3        F 20-29  
55    933  Melissa Lahna          F      11:06 59    1:22  55:40   14.8 mph 82    0:31    32:03   9:14  50    1:40:41.2 1:40:41.2 44  8        F 40-49  
56    1087 Jennifer Andrus        F      12:29 89    0:59  51:10   16.1 mph 51    0:25    35:44   10:18 97    1:40:46.4 1:40:46.4 37  5        F 30-39  
57    990  Kellie Cobb            F      13:27 111   2:00  57:57   14.2 mph 94    0:22    27:05   7:48  11    1:40:50.5 1:40:50.5 19  2        F 8-19   
58    1070 Tyler Cloke            M                  14:06 55:20   14.9 mph 78    1:42    29:45   8:34  33    1:40:52.5 1:40:52.5 30  10       M 30-39  
59    1002 Ian Robert             M      9:28  16    3:58  55:27   14.9 mph 81    1:14    30:52   8:54  38    1:40:57.8 1:40:57.8 28  7        M 20-29  
60    1019 Rushabh Desai          M      18:20 144   2:21  47:55   17.2 mph 31    1:08    31:47   9:10  46    1:41:30.8 1:41:30.8 32  11       M 30-39  
61    979  Anthony Criddle        M      14:33 119   2:17  47:37   17.3 mph 27    1:53    35:20   10:11 94    1:41:39.6 1:41:39.6 38  12       M 30-39  
62    1006 Emma Murdy             F      7:55  5     3:06  56:59   14.5 mph 88    0:35    33:29   9:39  74    1:42:03.3 1:42:03.3 18  3        F 8-19   
63    1058 nelson randy           M      11:41 71    3:07  48:24   17.1 mph 35    1:18    37:34   10:50 108   1:42:03.9 1:42:03.9 58  6        M 50-59  
64    1115 Trevor Opitz           M      12:09 85    3:28  55:16   14.9 mph 77    1:34    30:48   8:53  37    1:43:15.2 1:43:15.2 32  13       M 30-39  
65    949  Missy Carter           F      13:01 103   1:10  55:23   14.9 mph 79    1:18    32:40   9:25  57    1:43:31.5 1:43:31.5 38  6        F 30-39  
66    1117 Jim Heesacker          M      11:48 74    3:09  53:13   15.5 mph 65    0:54    34:34   9:58  88    1:43:37.3 1:43:37.3 48  15       M 40-49  
67    1082 Yuri Abe               F      11:15 63    2:23  51:33   16 mph   55    1:13    37:25   10:47 107   1:43:49.3 1:43:49.3 57  1        F 50-59  
68    974  Kristin Schatz         F      14:36 121   2:19  52:19   15.8 mph 62    1:29    33:14   9:35  70    1:43:56.4 1:43:56.4 30  7        F 30-39  
69    978  Audrey Lauer           F      11:27 65    2:45  1:00:54 13.5 mph 111   0:27    28:32   8:13  21    1:44:04.9 1:44:04.9 19  4        F 8-19   
70    969  Keri Lindsey           F      9:25  14    2:30  57:38   14.3 mph 91    1:12    33:21   9:37  72    1:44:05.9 1:44:05.9 37  8        F 30-39  
71    936  Mary Hubert            F      15:23 131                                        1:28:48 25:35 155   1:44:10.7 1:44:10.7 28  4        F 20-29  
72    1069 Lindsey Wittenberg     F      10:13 31    3:05  1:01:13 13.5 mph 112   0:23    29:18   8:27  27    1:44:11.8 1:44:11.8 36  9        F 30-39  
73    1020 J BOWEN                M      11:10 62    4:08  54:31   15.1 mph 72    1:22    33:47   9:44  80    1:44:58.1 1:44:58.1 36  14       M 30-39  
74    1021 James Rosenkoetter     M      15:51 136   1:44  49:21   16.7 mph 40    1:45    37:23   10:47 106   1:46:04.0 1:46:04.0 46  16       M 40-49  
75    1120 Sudheer Bysani         M      12:35 90    3:56  53:53   15.3 mph 70    2:29    33:12   9:34  68    1:46:05.2 1:46:05.2 37  15       M 30-39  
76    958  Brandon Jones          M      16:06 137   3:59  55:04   15 mph   74    0:55    31:42   9:08  45    1:47:46.2 1:47:46.2 17  2        M 8-19   
77    973  Adrienne Nixon         F      14:54 127   3:10  55:40   14.8 mph 83    0:55    33:08   9:33  64    1:47:47.5 1:47:47.5 34  10       F 30-39  
78    1080 Jayne Soterakopoulos   F      13:45 114   3:27  55:53   14.8 mph 84    1:50    32:57   9:30  62    1:47:52.3 1:47:52.3 34  11       F 30-39  
79    1091 JASINDER KAUR          F      11:45 72    2:25  55:05   15 mph   75    2:15    36:45   10:35 102   1:48:14.7 1:48:14.7 36  12       F 30-39  
80    1086 Andrei Arevalo         M      10:58 55    2:12  54:44   15.1 mph 73    1:15    39:15   11:19 111   1:48:23.6 1:48:23.6 25  8        M 20-29  
81    1051 Leah Butters           F      10:45 51    3:46  58:48   14.1 mph 101   1:28    33:40   9:42  78    1:48:27.1 1:48:27.1 26  5        F 20-29  
82    1030 Kaitlin Holm           F      10:34 45    2:48  1:00:06 13.7 mph 106   2:18    32:43   9:26  58    1:48:29.4 1:48:29.4 29  6        F 20-29  
83    1024 Brian Buck             M      17:16 140   4:00  55:12   14.9 mph 76    0:34    31:41   9:08  44    1:48:42.2 1:48:42.2 31  16       M 30-39  
84    1046 Mark Weller            M      13:01 102   4:59  58:38   14.1 mph 99    2:41    29:28   8:30  30    1:48:47.4 1:48:47.4 63  4        M 60-69  
85    1074 Taylor Worth           M      19:20 149   2:00  53:39   15.4 mph 67    2:05    32:08   9:16  52    1:49:12.3 1:49:12.3 32  17       M 30-39  
86    1063 Wendy Roper            F      12:13 86    2:07  1:06:27 12.4 mph 127   0:40    27:55   8:03  18    1:49:22.1 1:49:22.1 36  13       F 30-39  
87    1078 Rohit Gupta            M      15:09 130   5:08  56:10   14.7 mph 85    1:49    31:15   9:00  41    1:49:30.3 1:49:30.3 41  17       M 40-49  
88    1079 Gerd Strom             M      13:18 108   3:11  51:27   16.1 mph 54    1:40    40:04   11:33 114   1:49:39.6 1:49:39.6 48  18       M 40-49  
89    1075 Jamie Winckoski Barton F      10:55 53    2:20  1:01:42 13.4 mph 113   0:39    35:14   10:09 93    1:50:50.1 1:50:50.1 39  14       F 30-39  
90    1023 Michael Hori           M      11:34 66    4:00  57:16   14.4 mph 89    0:51    37:10   10:43 104   1:50:50.4 1:50:50.4 62  5        M 60-69  
91    1101 Karin Pedersen         F      11:09 61    2:49  59:32   13.8 mph 105   1:29    36:08   10:25 98    1:51:06.6 1:51:06.6 49  9        F 40-49  
92    1110 Santiago Bernal        M      12:40 93    6:04  53:51   15.3 mph 69    1:57    36:39   10:34 101   1:51:11.2 1:51:11.2 49  19       M 40-49  
93    975  BECKY KEENE            F      11:36 68    3:32  58:12   14.2 mph 97    1:21    37:04   10:41 103   1:51:44.3 1:51:44.3 39  15       F 30-39  
94    980  Sean Kelley            M      12:51 97    2:43  56:51   14.5 mph 87    1:22    38:07   10:59 110   1:51:54.6 1:51:54.6 34  18       M 30-39  
95    1064 Jessica Prows-Sticht   F      11:55 78    3:32  1:00:46 13.6 mph 110   1:28    34:31   9:57  83    1:52:12.3 1:52:12.3 25  7        F 20-29  
96    1034 John Whipple           M      11:08 60    3:43  53:56   15.3 mph 71    1:25    42:20   12:12 126   1:52:32.4 1:52:32.4 45  20       M 40-49  
97    942  Samantha Pryor         F      13:31 113   3:15  1:01:46 13.4 mph 114   1:45    32:59   9:30  63    1:53:14.8 1:53:14.8 28  8        F 20-29  
98    989  Anna Gibson            F      14:19 117   3:39  1:02:38 13.2 mph 116   2:04    32:25   9:21  53    1:55:03.8 1:55:03.8 30  16       F 30-39  
99    930  Stephanie Ault Justus  F      12:36 91    2:14  58:45   14.1 mph 100   0:43    41:01   11:49 118   1:55:19.5 1:55:19.5 48  10       F 40-49  
100   955  Royce Riddle           M      12:46 96    5:13  55:25   14.9 mph 80    2:24    39:34   11:24 112   1:55:21.1 1:55:21.1 39  19       M 30-39  
101   1121 Sean Nelson            M      9:57  27    5:26  1:04:04 12.9 mph 121   1:49    34:14   9:52  82    1:55:29.0 1:55:29.0 34  20       M 30-39  
102   1094 Carrie Welty           F      11:51 76    4:10  1:02:40 13.2 mph 117   2:06    34:52   10:03 91    1:55:38.9 1:55:38.9 26  9        F 20-29  
103   1089 Brent Welcher          M      18:13 142   6:49  53:33   15.4 mph 66    2:05    35:34   10:15 96    1:56:14.4 1:56:14.4 30  21       M 30-39  
104   1044 John Donohue           M      10:32 41    2:51  51:55   15.9 mph 60    2:26    48:42   14:02 142   1:56:26.2 1:56:26.2 55  7        M 50-59  
105   1039 Colleen Balestreri     F      18:17 143   3:28  57:52   14.3 mph 92    2:06    34:51   10:02 90    1:56:32.6 1:56:32.6 39  17       F 30-39  
106   968  Maria Williams         F      9:49  24    3:20  1:00:23 13.7 mph 107   0:50    42:20   12:12 127   1:56:40.8 1:56:40.8 23  10       F 20-29  
107   1038 Ella Bevan-Lee         F      13:14 107   2:49  1:05:45 12.5 mph 125   0:32    34:34   9:58  86    1:56:53.9 1:56:53.9 32  18       F 30-39  
108   945  McKenna Blenz          F      14:48 125   5:56  59:19   13.9 mph 103   3:49    33:10   9:33  67    1:57:01.4 1:57:01.4 27  11       F 20-29  
109   998  Jeffrey Van Troba      M      9:03  11    5:00  47:26   17.4 mph 26    13:55   41:56   12:05 123   1:57:19.7 1:57:19.7 47  21       M 40-49  
110   1033 Chad Peterson          M                  14:10 59:31   13.8 mph 104   1:43    41:56   12:05 124   1:57:20.3 1:57:20.3 35  22       M 30-39  
111   994  Andrew Hill            M      12:37 92    4:05  58:04   14.2 mph 96    1:52    40:42   11:44 115   1:57:20.5 1:57:20.5 52  8        M 50-59  
112   1065 Gail Knowles           F      13:23 109   3:56  57:36   14.3 mph 90    1:41    40:46   11:45 117   1:57:21.5 1:57:21.5 58  2        F 50-59  
113   1022 Carol Coram            F      14:43 123   2:07  58:00   14.2 mph 95    1:09    41:25   11:56 122   1:57:24.0 1:57:24.0 69  2        F 60-69  
114   1004 Lori Macauley          F      12:41 94    2:31  1:00:34 13.6 mph 109   1:01    40:46   11:45 116   1:57:32.8 1:57:32.8 51  3        F 50-59  
115   977  Petra Clementson       F      11:56 79    3:23  58:18   14.2 mph 98    2:09    43:20   12:29 128   1:59:05.6 1:59:05.6 29  12       F 20-29  
116   976  Ryan Kish              M      15:03 128   4:20  1:03:49 12.9 mph 120   1:02    35:33   10:15 95    1:59:47.2 1:59:47.2 32  23       M 30-39  
117   1060 Ellen Smith            F      11:47 73    1:58  1:02:38 13.2 mph 115   1:14    42:15   12:10 125   1:59:50.8 1:59:50.8 58  4        F 50-59  
118   948  Jason Alafgani         M      14:50 126   9:41  1:00:26 13.6 mph 108   1:55    33:09   9:33  66    2:00:01.2 2:00:01.2 27  9        M 20-29  
119   960  Sarah Marshall         F      10:23 37    3:25  1:04:12 12.9 mph 122   1:01    41:14   11:53 121   2:00:15.2 2:00:15.2 35  19       F 30-39  
120   1047 James Beckman          M      12:08 84    3:19  59:00   14 mph   102   2:13    44:17   12:46 131   2:00:56.7 2:00:56.7 55  9        M 50-59  
121   993  Lucca Rader            F      9:23  13    5:30  1:09:29 11.9 mph 132   2:58    34:34   9:58  87    2:01:55.0 2:01:55.0 14  5        F 8-19   
122   1108 Kelli Smith-Bailey     F      13:57 115   8:23  1:05:11 12.7 mph 124   2:43    32:27   9:21  54    2:02:40.2 2:02:40.2 52  5        F 50-59  
123   944  Michael Tracy          F      17:50 141   2:41  1:03:18 13 mph   119   1:17    37:49   10:54 109   2:02:55.0 2:02:55.0 27  13       F 20-29  
124   1057 Anthony Lee            M      13:04 104   5:17  57:53   14.3 mph 93    2:23    45:52   13:13 137   2:04:28.9 2:04:28.9 50  10       M 50-59  
125   947  jonathan rader         M      12:57 101   4:58  1:09:31 11.9 mph 133   2:54    34:35   9:58  89    2:04:55.3 2:04:55.3 55  11       M 50-59  
126   1007 David Eaton            M      15:45 134   5:22  56:12   14.7 mph 86    3:07    44:38   12:52 132   2:05:03.2 2:05:03.2 36  24       M 30-39  
127   1032 Alice Ashley           F      12:52 98    3:39  1:03:13 13 mph   118   2:02    43:39   12:35 129   2:05:24.9 2:05:24.9 47  11       F 40-49  
128   970  Brian Cays             M      15:42 132   5:35  1:07:47 12.2 mph 130   1:28    36:16   10:27 99    2:06:47.2 2:06:47.2 43  22       M 40-49  
129   1025 Adam Hunt              M      21:28 152   3:32  1:10:50 11.7 mph 136   1:42    29:35   8:32  32    2:07:05.7 2:07:05.7 22  10       M 20-29  
130   953  Delaney Gaughan        F      13:26 110   5:12  1:09:18 11.9 mph 131   1:38    39:50   11:29 113   2:09:24.4 2:09:24.4 27  14       F 20-29  
131   1054 Christina Jahncke      F      12:07 83    3:49  1:11:22 11.6 mph 137   1:27    41:07   11:51 119   2:09:51.2 2:09:51.2 41  12       F 40-49  
132   1073 Jaime Hensel           F      11:05 58    4:19  1:10:38 11.7 mph 135   1:19    45:10   13:01 135   2:12:30.7 2:12:30.7 36  20       F 30-39  
133   985  Kim Williams           F      15:44 133   2:48  1:06:25 12.4 mph 126   2:59    44:38   12:52 133   2:12:35.1 2:12:35.1 55  6        F 50-59  
134   1098 Lynn Foley             F      14:35 120   8:18  1:06:34 12.4 mph 129   6:18    37:17   10:45 105   2:13:01.3 2:13:01.3 56  7        F 50-59  
135   1119 Ashley Weiner          F      10:13 30    1:34  1:17:12 10.7 mph 144   0:48    43:54   12:39 130   2:13:39.7 2:13:39.7 33  21       F 30-39  
136   1009 KEN RICE               M      14:04 116   4:36  1:04:17 12.9 mph 123   2:41    50:08   14:27 143   2:15:44.7 2:15:44.7 54  12       M 50-59  
137   1042 Janet Holm             F      19:05 147   3:44  1:06:30 12.4 mph 128   1:27    46:26   13:23 138   2:17:11.3 2:17:11.3 62  3        F 60-69  
138   1035 Stephanie Zero         F      11:40 70    5:05  1:10:30 11.7 mph 134   1:55    48:23   13:57 141   2:17:32.7 2:17:32.7 48  13       F 40-49  
139   967  Nathaniel Jones        M      16:12 138   5:23  1:12:55 11.3 mph 139   1:01    44:45   12:54 134   2:20:16.1 2:20:16.1 27  11       M 20-29  
140   1099 James Foley            M      12:26 88    6:04  1:11:32 11.5 mph 138   2:55    47:32   13:42 139   2:20:30.1 2:20:30.1 61  6        M 60-69  
141   1088 Stacy Blenman          F      14:41 122   2:58  1:24:48 9.7 mph  148   0:43    41:11   11:52 120   2:24:20.7 2:24:20.7 33  22       F 30-39  
142   959  Zelda Menard           F      18:54 146   2:54  1:17:41 10.6 mph 146   1:55    45:23   13:05 136   2:26:46.8 2:26:46.8 44  14       F 40-49  
143   1014 Sharon Rudd            F      13:05 105   7:06  1:16:52 10.7 mph 143   2:12    48:10   13:53 140   2:27:25.2 2:27:25.2 64  4        F 60-69  
144   1056 Kelsey Rudd            F      13:31 112   2:24  1:36:05 8.6 mph  152   0:56    36:25   10:30 100   2:29:20.4 2:29:20.4 34  23       F 30-39  
145   1026 Anneke Lee             F      19:18 148   3:59  1:13:55 11.2 mph 140   1:07    51:25   14:49 145   2:29:44.5 2:29:44.5 45  15       F 40-49  
146   1037 Allison Shinn          F      12:21 87    3:04  1:17:39 10.6 mph 145   1:04    57:24   16:32 151   2:31:30.7 2:31:30.7 18  6        F 8-19   
147   1109 K Okuri                F      7:49  4                                  1:33:36 50:59   14:42 144   2:32:23.7 2:32:23.7 49  16       F 40-49  
148   1016 Andrea Saffer          F      21:31 153   2:51  1:17:56 10.6 mph 147   1:17    52:29   15:08 146   2:36:04.3 2:36:04.3 36  24       F 30-39  
149   1050 Shannon Kinsella       F      11:54 77    3:22  1:26:37 9.5 mph  150   1:12    54:18   15:39 148   2:37:22.6 2:37:22.6 54  8        F 50-59  
150   1000 Sherin Babaei          F      16:29 139   4:11  1:16:17 10.8 mph 142   4:27    58:34   16:53 153   2:39:57.3 2:39:57.3 31  25       F 30-39  
151   951  Mick McGraw            M      19:34 150   9:35  1:14:39 11.1 mph 141   5:20    55:21   15:57 149   2:44:27.9 2:44:27.9 52  13       M 50-59  
152   972  Karen Miyakawa         F      19:56 151   3:28  1:28:32 9.3 mph  151   0:45    53:01   15:17 147   2:45:41.2 2:45:41.2 35  26       F 30-39  
153   939  Charman McGraw         F      15:08 129   7:20  1:26:22 9.5 mph  149   2:47    1:08:03 19:37 154   2:59:40.2 2:59:40.2 51  9        F 50-59  
154   937  Hatoon Almoajel        F      30:30 154   10:27                        1:33:56 58:34   16:53 152   3:13:25.7 3:13:25.7 34  27       F 30-39  
155   957  Trevin Mercer          M      12:56 99    7:51  1:55:29 7.1 mph  153   2:51    55:56   16:07 150   3:15:02.9 3:15:02.9 41  23       M 40-49  
DNF   928  Susana Villamarin      F                                                                           DNF       DNF       56                    
DNF   931  Annie Casey            F                                                                           DNF       DNF       67                    
DNF   932  Lori Pitman            F                                                                           DNF       DNF       59                    
DNF   935  Pamela Youngberg       F                                                                           DNF       DNF       51                    
DNF   938  Justin Mercer          M                                                                           DNF       DNF       44                    
DNF   940  Alexander Katt         M                                                                           DNF       DNF       28                    
DNF   941  Charles Wright         M                                                                           DNF       DNF       50                    
DNF   943  Sean Nelson            M                                                                           DNF       DNF       34                    
DNF   950  Josey Brannon          F                                                                           DNF       DNF       33                    
DNF   952  Jenifer Oglesby        F                                                                           DNF       DNF       39                    
DNF   956  Chelsea Fitzgibbon     F                                                                           DNF       DNF       29                    
DNF   962  Nicholas Jones         M                                                                           DNF       DNF       21                    
DNF   964  Blake Evans            M                                                                           DNF       DNF       34                    
DNF   965  Jennifer Castelluccio  F                                                                           DNF       DNF       49                    
DNF   971  Clayton McRory         M      10:25 38    1:56  24:25   34 mph   1                                 DNF       DNF       34                    
DNF   983  Susan Fitzgerald       F                                                                           DNF       DNF       59                    
DNF   984  Scott Cary             M                                                                           DNF       DNF       54                    
DNF   986  Connor Ridgeway        M                                                                           DNF       DNF       25                    
DNF   988  Nikki Campbell         F                                                                           DNF       DNF       31                    
DNF   992  Kathleen Bennett       F                                                                           DNF       DNF       41                    
DNF   996  Danna Ramberg          F                                                                           DNF       DNF       53                    
DNF   1001 Anna Eifert            F                                                                           DNF       DNF       26                    
DNF   1012 Abraham Cruz           M                                                                           DNF       DNF       43                    
DNF   1043 David Ball             M                                                                           DNF       DNF       58                    
DNF   1049 Pamela Hines           F                                                                           DNF       DNF       51                    
DNF   1059 Heather Siegel-Sawma   F                                                                           DNF       DNF       39                    
DNF   1061 Shanon Baker           F                                                                           DNF       DNF       50                    
DNF   1062 Brent Barker           M                                                                           DNF       DNF       63                    
DNF   1066 Jen McKeirnan          F                                                                           DNF       DNF       44                    
DNF   1068 Carole McCluskey       F                                                                           DNF       DNF       57                    
DNF   1072 Joseph Hutter          M                                                                           DNF       DNF       31                    
DNF   1090 Jacqueline Quarr       F                                                                           DNF       DNF       30                    
DNF   1100 Derrick Pahulu         M                                                                           DNF       DNF       39                    


Male  8 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joshua Post   997 16  6       M               1:20:26.4 
2     Brandon Jones 958 17  76      M               1:47:46.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     patrick Trabert 1102 29  1       M               1:04:14.7 
2     Kyle Kenny      1076 26  2       M               1:16:23.5 
3     Steven Bell     1116 24  16      M               1:29:20.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Tom Slettvet 1114 33  8       M               1:24:51.1 
2     Ryan Freed   981  34  10      M               1:26:33.0 
3     Kevin Link   963  36  14      M               1:29:03.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Thomas Elliott 1071 43  5       M               1:19:36.2 
2     Michael McNaul 1053 49  7       M               1:20:34.5 
3     Ken OBrien     1085 42  9       M               1:26:11.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Douglas Babbitt 1015 55  3       M               1:17:15.7 
2     Curtis Jordan   1003 56  19      M               1:30:07.0 
3     Scott Moore     1028 50  27      M               1:32:27.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Mark Drangsholt 1118 61  4       M               1:18:33.6 
2     Glen Cushman    1011 62  35      M               1:36:00.3 
3     Leslie Helm     1084 64  43      M               1:37:30.2 


Female  8 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Emily Cary  1036 18  21      F               1:30:26.2 
2     Kellie Cobb 990  19  57      F               1:40:50.5 
3     Emma Murdy  1006 18  62      F               1:42:03.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sara Haugen        954  26  40      F               1:36:53.1 
2     Cassandra Cottrell 987  25  45      F               1:38:08.3 
3     Alli Risa          1052 28  54      F               1:40:31.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Talisa Kupfer   1013 30  33      F               1:35:24.4 
2     Sally Hamacher  999  34  37      F               1:36:36.8 
3     Margaret Denton 1018 33  42      F               1:37:14.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Becki Neel    1067 42  11      F               1:27:01.6 
2     Lisa Steppe   1010 47  12      F               1:27:20.2 
3     Amanda Filkin 1041 45  25      F               1:31:35.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Yuri Abe      1082 57  67      F               1:43:49.3 
2     Gail Knowles  1065 58  112     F               1:57:21.5 
3     Lori Macauley 1004 51  114     F               1:57:32.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Mary Foster 1104 60  28      F               1:32:38.8 
2     Carol Coram 1022 69  113     F               1:57:24.0 
3     Janet Holm  1042 62  137     F               2:17:11.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.