Results For
Naples Fitness Challenge

Naples, FL 34102
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City           State Country Run     Run   Run   TR 1    Bike    Bike     Bike  TR 2    Swim    Swim Swim  Clock     Chip      Pace Age Division Division 
                                                                                 Pace  Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace Place Time      Time               Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ======== ======== 
1     414 Andrew Jones               M      Naples         FL    US      0:24:03 7:45  1     0:01:27 0:29:35 18.8 mph 6     0:02:58 0:08:12 2:02 5     1:12:08.7 1:06:15.3 5:14 28  1        M 1-39   
2     419 John Siefert               M      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:27:06 8:45  2     0:01:29 0:27:38 20.2 mph 1     0:03:38 0:07:02 1:45 1     1:13:23.6 1:06:53.5 5:17 35  2        M 1-39   
3     434 Stephen Parowski           M      Naples         FL    US      0:28:47 9:17  6     0:02:26 0:28:15 19.8 mph 4     0:03:14 0:07:33 1:53 2     1:15:22.5 1:10:14.0 5:33 58  1        M 40-99  
4     417 John Ruder                 M      Birmingham     AL    US      0:28:31 9:12  4     0:01:13 0:29:42 18.8 mph 7     0:03:27 0:08:39 2:09 11    1:17:33.1 1:11:33.4 5:39 34  3        M 1-39   
5     435 Michael Cottle             M      Naples         FL    US      0:29:09 9:24  7     0:02:00 0:27:53 20 mph   2     0:03:33 0:09:29 2:21 15    1:17:27.2 1:12:03.2 5:42 59  2        M 40-99  
6     430 Mathew Gibson              M      Lake Worth     FL    US      0:32:52 10:36 10    0:01:29 0:28:35 19.6 mph 5     0:03:30 0:07:44 1:55 4     1:20:45.2 1:14:10.5 5:52 51  3        M 40-99  
7     617 Wes Parker                 M      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:28:43 9:16  5     0:04:27 0:28:02 19.9 mph 3     0:06:19 0:08:26 2:06 8     1:22:12.6 1:15:58.1 6:00 45  4        M 40-99  
8     428 David Gonzalez             M      Hollywood      FL    US      0:33:39 10:51 11    0:01:42 0:30:09 18.5 mph 8     0:03:34 0:08:28 2:06 9     1:23:51.1 1:17:31.5 6:08 46  5        M 40-99  
9     432 Dr. Sweet Azz L Chiappetta M      Cape Coral     FL    US      0:30:16 9:46  8     0:01:26 0:33:46 16.5 mph 13    0:04:28 0:09:28 2:21 14    1:25:44.4 1:19:23.9 6:17 54  6        M 40-99  
10    422 Ronald Silvashy            M      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:31:40 10:13 9     0:01:34 0:32:35 17.1 mph 12    0:05:01 0:10:36 2:38 17    1:27:05.7 1:21:24.7 6:26 38  4        M 1-39   
11    427 Johann Santa-Eulalia       M      Stuart         FL    US      0:34:22 11:05 13    0:01:11 0:34:34 16.1 mph 14    0:03:21 0:08:12 2:02 6     1:28:25.2 1:21:40.4 6:27 45  7        M 40-99  
12    632 Kyle McLaughlin            M      Naples         FL    US      0:28:03 9:03  3     0:01:46 0:40:06 13.9 mph 18    0:03:11 0:09:15 2:18 13    1:28:24.0 1:22:21.0 6:31 31  5        M 1-39   
13    433 William Rosemann           M      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:34:19 11:04 12    0:03:27 0:30:44 18.2 mph 9     0:04:57 0:09:03 2:15 12    1:28:00.1 1:22:30.7 6:31 55  8        M 40-99  
14    420 Jason Swenson              M      Bonita Springs FL    US      0:36:26 11:45 15    0:02:31 0:30:53 18.1 mph 10    0:05:46 0:08:38 2:09 10    1:31:10.9 1:24:13.6 6:39 36  6        M 1-39   
15    295 David Mastrangelo          M      Naples         FL    US      0:35:54 11:35 14    0:03:09 0:31:59 17.5 mph 11    0:05:51 0:08:25 2:06 7     1:32:06.9 1:25:17.7 6:45 53  9        M 40-99  
16    424 Chuck Stroup               M      N Ft Myers     FL    US      0:37:00 11:56 16    0:02:51 0:38:04 14.6 mph 16    0:04:42 0:09:31 2:22 16    1:39:01.8 1:32:08.4 7:17 41  10       M 40-99  
17    425 Alexander Santa-Eulalia    M      Ft Lauderdale  FL    US      0:37:02 11:57 17    0:03:50 0:38:21 14.6 mph 17    0:05:32 0:07:37 1:54 3     1:39:06.7 1:32:22.2 7:18 43  11       M 40-99  
18    418 Jack Vanhouten             M      Naples         FL    US      0:41:30 13:23 18    0:03:01 0:35:24 15.8 mph 15    0:06:36 0:12:01 2:59 19    1:45:34.3 1:38:32.9 7:47 35  7        M 1-39   
19    437 Robert Boemo               M      Weston         FL    US      0:44:54 14:29 19    0:01:43 0:40:49 13.7 mph 19    0:04:41 0:11:08 2:46 18    1:49:20.4 1:43:15.7 8:10 66  12       M 40-99  


39 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Andrew Jones 414 28  1       M      Naples FL US     1:06:15.3 
2     John Siefert 419 35  2       M      Fort Myers FL US 1:06:53.5 
3     John Ruder   417 34  4       M      Birmingham AL US 1:11:33.4 


40 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stephen Parowski 434 58  3       M      Naples FL US     1:10:14.0 
2     Michael Cottle   435 59  5       M      Naples FL US     1:12:03.2 
3     Mathew Gibson    430 51  6       M      Lake Worth FL US 1:14:10.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.