Results For
Sand Key OWS #2

Clearwater, FL 33767
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace    Age Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                  Place              
===== === =================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ======= === ======== ========= 
1     454 Michael Schultz     M      St Petersburg       FL    US      0:40:16.4 0:40:16.4 3.6 mph 29  1        M Overall 
2     462 Connor Signorin     M      Tampa               FL    US      0:40:28.2 0:40:28.2 3.6 mph 26  1        M 25-29   
3     464 Serbo Simeoni       M      Safety Harbor       FL    US      0:40:49.1 0:40:49.1 3.5 mph 53  1        M 50-54   
4     378 Sean Keenan         M      St. Petersburg      FL    US      0:41:31.6 0:41:31.6 3.5 mph 45  1        M 45-49   
5     399 Sarah Maschal       F      Naples              FL    US      0:44:03.3 0:44:03.3 3.3 mph 41  1        F Overall 
6     334 Stephenie Decarli   F      Orlando             FL    US      0:44:47.7 0:44:47.7 3.2 mph 54  1        F 50-54   
7     421 Michele Nelson      F      Crystal River       FL    US      0:44:50.2 0:44:50.2 3.2 mph 48  1        F 45-49   
8     488 Jordan Valenza      M      Sarasota            FL    US      0:44:55.0 0:44:55.0 3.2 mph 46  2        M 45-49   
9     365 Jennifer Gottschalk F      Saint Petersburg    FL    US      0:45:15.7 0:45:15.7 3.2 mph 29  1        F 25-29   
10    510 Michelle Ziglar     F      Odessa              FL    US      0:46:06.9 0:46:06.9 3.1 mph 43  1        F 40-44   
11    318 Steve Blazoff       M      Grosse Pointe Farms MI    US      0:49:43.4 0:49:43.4 2.9 mph 59  1        M 55-59   
12    444 Taylor Rizzi        F      Loxahatchee         FL    US      0:49:43.6 0:49:43.6 2.9 mph 13  1        F 1-14    
13    461 Lloyd Serra         M      Austin              TX    US      0:49:50.5 0:49:50.5 2.9 mph 67  1        M 65-69   
14    393 Maren Lynch         F      Largo               FL    US      0:50:27.6 0:50:27.6 2.9 mph 41  2        F 40-44   
15    452 Paul Schriefer      M      Tallahassee         FL    US      0:50:40.7 0:50:40.7 2.8 mph 54  2        M 50-54   
16    424 Regina Novak        F      St Petersburg       FL    US      0:51:31.6 0:51:31.6 2.8 mph 34  1        F 30-34   
17    506 Stephen Wilkerson   M      Largo               FL    US      0:51:56.0 0:51:56.0 2.8 mph 66  2        M 65-69   
18    419 William Nelson      M      Tampa               FL    US      0:52:13.9 0:52:13.9 2.8 mph 48  3        M 45-49   
19    426 Kaleigh O'Connor    F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      0:52:26.7 0:52:26.7 2.7 mph 20  1        F 20-24   
20    396 Josh Marcus         M      Tampa               FL    US      0:53:27.7 0:53:27.7 2.7 mph 40  1        M 40-44   
21    304 Luiz Andrade        M      Hollywood           FL    US      0:53:28.3 0:53:28.3 2.7 mph 48  4        M 45-49   
22    313 Savanna Becker      F      Tampa               FL    US      0:54:06.4 0:54:06.4 2.7 mph 13  2        F 1-14    
23    512 Rob Rhinesmith      M                                        0:56:08.7 0:56:08.7 2.6 mph 41  2        M 40-44   
24    489 Paul Valitutto      M      Tampa               FL    US      0:56:28.6 0:56:28.6 2.5 mph 47  5        M 45-49   
25    469 Susan Snyder        F      St Petersburg       FL    US      0:56:45.2 0:56:45.2 2.5 mph 28  2        F 25-29   
26    364 Montana Gottman     F      New Port Richey     FL    US      0:57:20.8 0:57:20.8 2.5 mph 19  1        F 15-19   
27    418 Jamie Myers         M      Tampa               FL    US      0:59:29.0 0:59:29.0 2.4 mph 53  3        M 50-54   
28    341 Thomas Dougherty    M      Bradenton           FL    US      0:59:58.3 0:59:58.3 2.4 mph 61  1        M 60-64   
29    445 Keith Roberts       M      Clearwater          FL    US      1:00:19.8 1:00:19.8 2.4 mph 59  2        M 55-59   
30    434 Maete Porto         F      Hollywood           FL    US      1:00:35.1 1:00:35.1 2.4 mph 47  2        F 45-49   
31    417 Daryl Mullholand    M      Clearwater          FL    US      1:00:35.5 1:00:35.5 2.4 mph 53  4        M 50-54   
32    333 Veronica Davis      F      Tampa               FL    US      1:01:16.9 1:01:16.9 2.3 mph 31  2        F 30-34   
33    385 Andrew Leone        M      St. Petersburg      FL    US      1:01:35.1 1:01:35.1 2.3 mph 34  1        M 30-34   
34    498 Martin Wagner       M      Holiday             FL    US      1:01:38.5 1:01:38.5 2.3 mph 48  6        M 45-49   
35    403 Josue Mazariegos    M      Brandon             FL    US      1:01:40.7 1:01:40.7 2.3 mph 28  2        M 25-29   
36    491 Caitlyn Verdugo     F      St Petersburg       FL    US      1:01:58.2 1:01:58.2 2.3 mph 25  3        F 25-29   
37    322 Peter Boers         M      Nokomis             FL    US      1:02:33.7 1:02:33.7 2.3 mph 55  3        M 55-59   
38    391 Linda Low           F      Tarpon Springs      FL    US      1:02:53.9 1:02:53.9 2.3 mph 48  3        F 45-49   
39    439 Kaitlyn R           F      Tampa               FL    US      1:02:59.2 1:02:59.2 2.3 mph 29  4        F 25-29   
40    437 Kevin Primeau       M      Land O Lakes        FL    US      1:03:56.8 1:03:56.8 2.3 mph 40  3        M 40-44   
41    317 Carol Birch         F      Tampa               FL    US      1:05:32.4 1:05:32.4 2.2 mph 57  1        F 55-59   
42    501 Christopher Welch   M      Clearwater          FL    US      1:06:09.2 1:06:09.2 2.2 mph 45  7        M 45-49   
43    499 Tom Warner          M      Clearwater          FL    US      1:06:26.0 1:06:26.0 2.2 mph 63  2        M 60-64   
44    380 Nix Kruger          F      Berrien Springs     MI    US      1:06:27.5 1:06:27.5 2.2 mph 23  2        F 20-24   
45    359 James Foster        M      Coral Springs       FL    US      1:06:39.4 1:06:39.4 2.2 mph 54  5        M 50-54   
46    422 Karen Ness          F      Tampa               FL    US      1:06:56.9 1:06:56.9 2.2 mph 51  2        F 50-54   
47    398 Pat Marzulli        M      Indian Rocks Beach  FL    US      1:08:13.2 1:08:13.2 2.1 mph 70  1        M 70-74   
48    450 Tom Ruyle           M      Grapevine           TX    US      1:08:20.0 1:08:20.0 2.1 mph 67  3        M 65-69   
49    342 Lisa Dougherty      F      Bradenton           FL    US      1:08:52.7 1:08:52.7 2.1 mph 54  3        F 50-54   
50    309 Pamela Baller       F      Clearwater          FL    US      1:09:35.7 1:09:35.7 2.1 mph 58  2        F 55-59   
51    374 Paul Hough          M      Tampa               FL    US      1:09:39.7 1:09:39.7 2.1 mph 61  3        M 60-64   
52    441 Bonnie Reenstra     F      Tarpon Springs      FL    US      1:10:00.0 1:10:00.0 2.1 mph 51  4        F 50-54   
53    407 Bill McIntosh       M      New Port Richey     FL    US      1:10:48.3 1:10:48.3 2 mph   58  4        M 55-59   
54    411 Mitch Miller        M      Ocala               FL    US      1:11:06.6 1:11:06.6 2 mph   38  1        M 35-39   
55    336 Tom Dhans           M      Brooksville         FL    US      1:11:44.1 1:11:44.1 2 mph   55  5        M 55-59   
56    370 Larry Herlth        M      Islamorada          FL    US      1:11:48.1 1:11:48.1 2 mph   59  6        M 55-59   
57    337 Rob Dixon           M      Islamorada          FL    US      1:11:49.2 1:11:49.2 2 mph   58  7        M 55-59   
58    308 Susan Ashbaugh      F      Tampa               FL    US      1:11:53.6 1:11:53.6 2 mph   68  1        F 65-69   
59    351 Debby Farias        F      Largo               FL    US      1:12:04.5 1:12:04.5 2 mph   52  5        F 50-54   
60    303 Mark Anderson       M      Fort Myers          FL    US      1:12:11.7 1:12:11.7 2 mph   47  8        M 45-49   
61    363 Gary Gorman         M      Winter Park         FL    US      1:12:12.9 1:12:12.9 2 mph   69  4        M 65-69   
62    375 Jeremy Hutson       M      Saint Petersburg    FL    US      1:14:48.3 1:14:48.3 1.9 mph 45  9        M 45-49   
63    468 Kim Snow            F      St. Petersburg      FL    US      1:15:14.8 1:15:14.8 1.9 mph 44  3        F 40-44   
64    377 Matthew Kappler     M      Tarpon Springs      FL    US      1:15:29.0 1:15:29.0 1.9 mph 48  10       M 45-49   
65    438 Luis Quevedogarcia  M      Tampa               FL    US      1:15:30.1 1:15:30.1 1.9 mph 57  8        M 55-59   
66    371 Venessa Herring     F      St. Petersburg      FL    US      1:15:49.3 1:15:49.3 1.9 mph 52  6        F 50-54   
67    477 Walt Thompson       M      Plant City          FL    US      1:16:00.3 1:16:00.3 1.9 mph 34  2        M 30-34   
68    456 Sandy Scott         F      Largo               FL    US      1:16:11.9 1:16:11.9 1.9 mph 61  1        F 60-64   
69    307 Charles Ashbaugh    M      Tampa               FL    US      1:16:12.1 1:16:12.1 1.9 mph 68  5        M 65-69   
70    316 Cecilia Bidwell     F      Tampa               FL    US      1:17:22.9 1:17:22.9 1.9 mph 43  4        F 40-44   
71    386 Shane Lewis         M      Sarasota            FL    US      1:17:52.6 1:17:52.6 1.8 mph 50  6        M 50-54   
72    413 David Monahan       M      Largo               FL    US      1:18:51.8 1:18:51.8 1.8 mph 61  4        M 60-64   
73    362 Brian Gilroy        M      Treasure Island     FL    US      1:18:56.5 1:18:56.5 1.8 mph 56  9        M 55-59   
74    356 Steven Fleming      M      Palm City           FL    US      1:21:32.0 1:21:32.0 1.8 mph 25  3        M 25-29   
75    496 Nicholas Vosotas    M      Clearwater          FL    US      1:22:13.1 1:22:13.1 1.8 mph 26  4        M 25-29   
76    360 Teresa Gadient      F      Tampa               FL    US      1:22:49.1 1:22:49.1 1.7 mph 55  3        F 55-59   
77    339 Gerard Donnelly     M      Tampa               FL    US      1:22:51.5 1:22:51.5 1.7 mph 58  10       M 55-59   
78    483 Elizabeth Underwood F      Clearwater          FL    US      1:23:52.0 1:23:52.0 1.7 mph 40  5        F 40-44   
79    376 Ed Kane             M      Palm Harbor         FL    US      1:23:54.2 1:23:54.2 1.7 mph 50  7        M 50-54   
80    311 Roger Barnes        M      Plant City          FL    US      1:27:59.7 1:27:59.7 1.6 mph 46  11       M 45-49   
81    440 Joanna Ransley      F      Clearwater          FL    US      1:33:57.8 1:33:57.8 1.5 mph 62  2        F 60-64   
82    493 Rick Villarreal     M      Melbourne Beach     FL    US      1:40:41.3 1:40:41.3 1.4 mph 52  8        M 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Schultz 454 29  1       M      St Petersburg FL US 40:16.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sarah Maschal 399 41  5       F      Naples FL US 44:03.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Connor Signorin 462 26  2       M      Tampa FL US 40:28.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Andrew Leone 385 34  33      M      St. Petersburg FL US 1:01:35.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Mitch Miller 411 38  54      M      Ocala FL US 1:11:06.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Josh Marcus 396 40  20      M      Tampa FL US 53:27.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sean Keenan 378 45  4       M      St. Petersburg FL US 41:31.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Serbo Simeoni 464 53  3       M      Safety Harbor FL US 40:49.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Steve Blazoff 318 59  11      M      Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 49:43.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Thomas Dougherty 341 61  28      M      Bradenton FL US 59:58.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lloyd Serra 461 67  13      M      Austin TX US 49:50.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Pat Marzulli 398 70  47      M      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 1:08:13.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Taylor Rizzi 444 13  12      F      Loxahatchee FL US 49:43.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Montana Gottman 364 19  26      F      New Port Richey FL US 57:20.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kaleigh O'Connor 426 20  19      F      Mechanicsburg PA US 52:26.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Gottschalk 365 29  9       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 45:15.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Regina Novak 424 34  16      F      St Petersburg FL US 51:31.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michelle Ziglar 510 43  10      F      Odessa FL US 46:06.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michele Nelson 421 48  7       F      Crystal River FL US 44:50.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stephenie Decarli 334 54  6       F      Orlando FL US 44:47.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Carol Birch 317 57  41      F      Tampa FL US 1:05:32.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Sandy Scott 456 61  68      F      Largo FL US 1:16:11.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Susan Ashbaugh 308 68  58      F      Tampa FL US 1:11:53.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.