38th Annual Mulvane Old Settlers Road Race

Mon August 17, 2020 Mulvane, KS US 67110 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     169 Jaimie Roden       M      Wichita       KS    US      0:22:09.7 0:22:09.3 5:32  27  76.3       1        M Overall 
2     35  Koal Gibson        M      Wichita       KS    US      0:23:02.5 0:23:01.8 5:45  25  73.4       1        M 20-29   
3     59  Justus Kidd        M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:26:03.9 0:26:02.6 6:31  17  65.5       1        M 16-19   
4     103 Grant Snider       M      Wichita       KS    US      0:26:14.4 0:26:09.0 6:32  33  65.1       1        M 30-34   
5     75  Jesse Myers        M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:26:29.6 0:26:27.5 6:37  40  67.0       1        M Masters 
6     52  Austin Hunt        M      Wichita       KS    US      0:26:41.7 0:26:35.1 6:39  30  63.6       2        M 30-34   
7     138 Guy Alvarez        M      Arvada        CO    US      0:26:52.0 0:26:49.7 6:42  45  68.6       1        M 45-49   
8     130 John Anders        M      Wellington    KS    US      0:27:02.4 0:27:00.9 6:45  54  73.2       1        M 50-59   
9     20  Bruce Coffman      M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:27:08.3 0:27:06.5 6:47  59  76.1       2        M 50-59   
10    156 Michael Bredehoft  M      Wichita       KS    US      0:27:10.2 0:27:09.0 6:47  37  64.0       1        M 35-39   
11    148 Tammy Ritchie      F      Wichita       KS    US      0:27:25.5 0:27:23.9 6:51  46  75.4       1        F Masters 
12    80  Shawn Neumann      M      Wichita             US      0:27:33.7 0:27:30.8 6:53  44  66.4       1        M 40-44   
13    7   John David Bergman M      Maize         KS    US      0:27:51.1 0:27:48.5 6:57  17  61.3       2        M 16-19   
14    136 Lonnie Carpenter   M      Haysville     KS    US      0:28:03.5 0:27:57.8 6:59  45  65.9       2        M 45-49   
15    121 Eric Zoller        M      Wichita       KS    US      0:28:02.8 0:28:00.5 7:00  48  67.3       3        M 45-49   
16    111 John Taylor        M      Atlanta       KS    US      0:29:00.5 0:28:49.2 7:12  22  58.6       2        M 20-29   
17    71  Anna Moon          F      Derby         KS    US      0:29:16.5 0:29:14.4 7:19  16  68.4       1        F Overall 
18    125 Adrian Mariner     M      Wichita       KS    US      0:29:15.6 0:29:14.4 7:19  35  58.8       2        M 35-39   
19    176 A. Bergman         M      Maize         KS    US      0:29:18.0 0:29:15.3 7:19  12  64.2       1        M 1-15    
20    14  Rocky Bumgarner    M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:29:23.5 0:29:17.6 7:19  43  61.9       2        M 40-44   
21    8   Marc Bergman       M      Maize         KS    US      0:30:12.4 0:30:09.1 7:32  14  59.1       2        M 1-15    
22    126 JOHN MELICK        M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:30:40.8 0:30:33.1 7:38  49  62.1       4        M 45-49   
23    162 Randy McDermott    M      Kansas City   KS    US      0:30:44.4 0:30:42.2 7:41  60  67.7       1        M 60-99   
24    124 Eric Gustafson     M      Derby         KS    US      0:31:05.1 0:30:53.4 7:43  40  57.4       3        M 40-44   
25    9   Bryce Bissell      M      Wichita       KS    US      0:30:55.6 0:30:54.8 7:44  43  58.7       4        M 40-44   
26    152 Matt Perkins       M      Yukon         OK    US      0:31:05.4 0:30:59.8 7:45  31  54.7       3        M 30-34   
27    13  Robby Brown        M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:31:04.8 0:31:03.8 7:46  18  54.5       3        M 16-19   
28    150 Gabe Brown         M      Wichita       KS    US      0:31:18.8 0:31:12.7 7:48  14  57.1       3        M 1-15    
29    58  Bobby kaljumaa     M      Wichita       KS    US      0:31:15.5 0:31:12.7 7:48  36  55.3       3        M 35-39   
30    155 Cali Wright        F      Mulvane       KS    US      0:31:22.1 0:31:20.3 7:50  33  61.4       1        F 30-34   
31    38  Brad Hansen        M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:31:55.7 0:31:48.4 7:57  57  63.7       3        M 50-59   
32    53  Megan Johnson      F      Rose Hill     KS    US      0:32:07.7 0:32:03.8 8:01  32  59.9       2        F 30-34   
33    112 Spencer Topham     M      Meridian      ID    US      0:32:29.0 0:32:17.2 8:04  21  52.3       3        M 20-29   
34    40  Clement Heck       M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:32:21.1 0:32:20.2 8:05  16  53.3       4        M 16-19   
35    153 Eric Thomas        M      Wichita       KS    US      0:32:54.6 0:32:50.4 8:13  36  52.6       4        M 35-39   
36    61  Aaron Koch         M      Wichita       KS    US      0:32:59.2 0:32:52.5 8:13  38  53.2       5        M 35-39   
37    85  Katie Perry        F      Derby         KS    US      0:33:05.7 0:33:00.3 8:15  34  58.4       3        F 30-34   
38    18  Steven Christy     M      Wichita       KS    US      0:33:08.6 0:33:03.0 8:16  39  53.3       6        M 35-39   
39    119 Aimee Woofter      F      Mulvane       KS    US      0:33:40.8 0:33:36.0 8:24  40  58.7       1        F 40-44   
40    118 Amber Wilson       F      Wichita       KS    US      0:33:39.3 0:33:39.3 8:25  29  57.0       1        F 20-29   
41    10  Dee Boeck          F      Lawrence      KS    US      0:33:43.7 0:33:40.2 8:25  70  82.6       1        F 60-99   
42    93  Lisa Richter       F      Blue Springs  MO    US      0:33:55.8 0:33:48.0 8:27  40  58.4       2        F 40-44   
43    23  Dina De Leon       F      Wichita       KS    US      0:34:12.1 0:34:02.6 8:31  42  58.7       3        F 40-44   
44    116 Gene Wee           M      Lawrence      KS    US      0:34:07.9 0:34:04.7 8:31  71  67.7       2        M 60-99   
45    16  Kadee Carpenter    F      Mulvane       KS    US      0:34:12.9 0:34:05.0 8:31  32  56.4       4        F 30-34   
46    142 Betsey Goering     F      Wichita       KS    US      0:34:21.5 0:34:17.2 8:34  39  57.3       1        F 35-39   
47    63  Lucas Krug         M      Belle Plaine  KS    US      0:34:37.1 0:34:20.5 8:35  31  49.4       4        M 30-34   
48    54  Monte Johnson      M      Rose Hill     KS    US      0:35:02.4 0:34:50.8 8:43  35  49.3       7        M 35-39   
49    109 Luke Stringer      M      Andover       KS    US      0:35:11.3 0:35:01.4 8:45  30  48.3       5        M 30-34   
50    157 Chad Killblane     M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:35:19.8 0:35:03.4 8:46  41  51.0       5        M 40-44   
51    77  Chase Nash         M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:35:31.5 0:35:24.1 8:51  15  49.4       4        M 1-15    
52    34  Scott Garriott     M      Derby         KS    US      0:35:36.6 0:35:29.5 8:52  33  48.0       6        M 30-34   
53    42  Chris Heersche     M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:35:44.4 0:35:36.2 8:54  43  50.9       6        M 40-44   
54    79  Naomi Neumann      F      Wichita       KS    US      0:35:47.3 0:35:43.4 8:56  17  55.1       1        F 16-19   
55    135 Madelyn Carpenter  F      Haysville     KS    US      0:36:01.3 0:35:55.1 8:59  14  57.7       1        F 1-15    
56    62  Lane Krug          M      Belle Plaine  KS    US      0:36:14.1 0:35:56.4 8:59  29  47.0       4        M 20-29   
57    143 Amy Steadman       F      Derby         KS    US      0:36:11.9 0:36:02.7 9:01  36  53.8       2        F 35-39   
58    70  Andrea McNown      F      Winfield      KS    US      0:36:10.5 0:36:03.3 9:01  52  61.2       1        F 50-59   
59    1   Electra Aimes      F      Peck          KS    US      0:36:08.8 0:36:05.2 9:01  13  58.6       2        F 1-15    
60    100 Aaron Slaughter    M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:36:21.8 0:36:13.5 9:03  33  47.0       7        M 30-34   
61    132 Tucker Hargrove    M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:36:23.2 0:36:16.8 9:04  13  50.3       5        M 1-15    
62    154 Ryan Thomas        M      Wichita       KS    US      0:37:01.5 0:36:52.2 9:13  34  46.4       8        M 30-34   
63    76  Bill Nash          M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:37:23.7 0:37:16.7 9:19  44  49.0       7        M 40-44   
64    140 Ashley Cooley      F      Winfield      KS    US      0:37:30.3 0:37:20.0 9:20  34  51.7       5        F 30-34   
65    25  Valerie Eastman    F      Winfield      KS    US      0:37:59.5 0:37:47.9 9:27  32  50.8       6        F 30-34   
66    27  Paul Ehrhart       M      Belle Plaine  KS    US      0:38:10.9 0:37:53.1 9:28  35  45.4       8        M 35-39   
67    158 Brian Westhoff     M      Peck          KS    US      0:37:59.0 0:37:53.4 9:28  42  47.5       8        M 40-44   
68    12  Sonia Bries        F      Derby         KS    US      0:38:08.9 0:37:54.7 9:29  31  50.6       7        F 30-34   
69    19  Denise Claxton     F      Wichita       KS    US      0:38:09.9 0:38:06.2 9:32  51  57.2       2        F 50-59   
70    66  Justin Lloyd       M      Derby         KS    US      0:38:19.7 0:38:08.1 9:32  24  44.3       5        M 20-29   
71    127 sonya Melick       F      Mulvane       KS    US      0:38:18.2 0:38:09.5 9:32  50  56.5       3        F 50-59   
72    32  Drake Foster       M      Newton        KS    US      0:38:28.2 0:38:12.2 9:33  30  44.3       9        M 30-34   
73    33  Marisa Foster      F      Newton        KS    US      0:38:28.3 0:38:12.6 9:33  32  50.3       8        F 30-34   
74    139 sheryl Drevo       F      Goddard       KS    US      0:38:33.7 0:38:29.4 9:37  75  77.9       2        F 60-99   
75    133 Keene Hargrove     M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:38:38.7 0:38:32.0 9:38  39  45.7       9        M 35-39   
76    131 T. Hargrove        M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:38:38.6 0:38:32.3 9:38  10  52.5       6        M 1-15    
77    46  Brandon Hildebrand M      Derby         KS    US      0:39:02.3 0:38:48.3 9:42  30  43.6       10       M 30-34   
78    31  Edmond Feuille     M      Wichita       KS    US      0:39:11.3 0:39:01.6 9:45  69  57.8       3        M 60-99   
79    83  Kendall Payne      M      Coffeyville   KS    US      0:39:07.4 0:39:01.9 9:45  59  52.8       4        M 50-59   
80    110 David Taylor       M      Atlanta       KS    US      0:39:17.4 0:39:06.7 9:47  56  51.4       5        M 50-59   
81    17  Melanie Carroll    F      Wichita       KS    US      0:39:38.1 0:39:26.3 9:52  31  48.7       9        F 30-34   
82    39  Sherri Harlan      F      Belle Plaine  KS    US      0:40:21.0 0:40:03.7 10:01 59  59.9       4        F 50-59   
83    24  Nooshin Dibaji     F      Wichita       KS    US      0:40:24.9 0:40:09.1 10:02 59  59.7       5        F 50-59   
84    68  Kim Martin         M      Wichita       KS    US      0:40:16.6 0:40:09.3 10:02 62  52.7       4        M 60-99   
85    49  Marlene Hoglund    F      Wichita       KS    US      0:40:44.1 0:40:31.9 10:08 67  65.8       3        F 60-99   
86    114 Mandi Waugh        F      Derby         KS    US      0:40:50.9 0:40:39.9 10:10 32  47.3       10       F 30-34   
87    260 Amber Valentine    F      Wichita       KS    US      0:41:14.5 0:41:04.5 10:16 33  46.9       11       F 30-34   
88    57  Tara Jost          F      Goddard       KS    US      0:42:20.7 0:42:09.1 10:32 42  47.4       4        F 40-44   
89    91  Nate Purkey        M      Goddard       KS    US      0:42:22.8 0:42:09.7 10:32 14  42.3       7        M 1-15    
90    120 Chase Young        M      Peck          KS    US      0:42:24.5 0:42:15.5 10:34 21  40.0       6        M 20-29   
91    92  Judy Ray           F      Winfield      KS    US      0:42:25.5 0:42:17.1 10:34 57  55.3       6        F 50-59   
92    123 Marti Detrick      F      Belle Plaine  KS    US      0:42:49.9 0:42:40.3 10:40 53  52.3       7        F 50-59   
93    60  Matthew Kitchen    M      Derby         KS    US      0:43:32.5 0:43:20.4 10:50 36  39.8       10       M 35-39   
94    5   Jessie Bell        F      Wichita       KS    US      0:43:32.1 0:43:21.1 10:50 40  45.5       5        F 40-44   
95    113 Allison Voges      F      Wichita       KS    US      0:43:51.6 0:43:39.1 10:55 37  44.6       3        F 35-39   
96    55  Sarah Johnson      F      Wichita       KS    US      0:44:05.1 0:43:51.0 10:58 34  44.0       12       F 30-34   
97    78  Shoshana Nash      F      Mulvane       KS    US      0:44:03.6 0:43:56.4 10:59 41  45.2       6        F 40-44   
98    96  Oriana Robertson   F      Derby         KS    US      0:44:38.4 0:44:22.8 11:06 39  44.2       4        F 35-39   
99    115 Sally Waugh        F      Derby         KS    US      0:44:41.0 0:44:28.1 11:07 62  56.0       4        F 60-99   
100   84  Marc Perez         M      Wichita       KS    US      0:45:52.3 0:45:39.1 11:25 56  44.0       6        M 50-59   
101   51  Karen Hopper       F      Rock          KS    US      0:45:56.3 0:45:44.7 11:26 52  48.2       8        F 50-59   
102   81  Lindsey Ott        F      Overland Park KS    US      0:46:36.4 0:46:21.5 11:35 33  41.5       13       F 30-34   
103   64  Janie Krull        F      Wichita       KS    US      0:46:38.1 0:46:28.0 11:37 61  52.9       5        F 60-99   
104   134 Katelyn Buckman    F      Wichita       KS    US      0:46:41.4 0:46:32.9 11:38 27  41.2       2        F 20-29   
105   117 David Wells        M      Dallas        TX    US      0:46:52.6 0:46:42.4 11:41 61  44.9       5        M 60-99   
106   26  Baylee Ehrhart     F      Belle Plaine  KS    US      0:47:22.8 0:47:04.7 11:46 31  40.8       14       F 30-34   
107   88  Mary Ann Porter    F      Mulvane       KS    US      0:48:01.5 0:47:56.5 11:59 63  52.7       6        F 60-99   
108   56  Daysha Johnston    F      Wichita       KS    US      0:48:48.1 0:48:34.6 12:09 36  39.9       5        F 35-39   
109   128 Megan Deppner      F      Andover       KS    US      0:48:49.6 0:48:36.2 12:09 32  39.5       15       F 30-34   
110   149 Jake Molhoek       M      Mulvane       KS    US      0:50:16.9 0:50:06.1 12:32 28  33.7       7        M 20-29   
111   122 Jon Sarver         M      Corona        CA    US      0:50:33.1 0:50:29.4 12:37 61  41.5       6        M 60-99   
112   72  Candace Morgan     F      Derby         KS    US      0:51:32.2 0:51:18.2 12:50 33  37.5       16       F 30-34   
113   90  Logan Priebe       F      Derby         KS    US      0:51:52.8 0:51:43.7 12:56 29  37.1       3        F 20-29   
114   87  Terry Pollock      M      Hutchinson    KS    US      0:51:46.7 0:51:44.5 12:56 71  44.6       7        M 60-99   
115   129 Jamie Brazda       F      Udall         KS    US      0:52:04.7 0:51:46.8 12:57 30  37.1       17       F 30-34   
116   82  Kimberly Patterson F      Wichita       KS    US      0:52:06.9 0:51:50.6 12:58 38  37.7       6        F 35-39   
117   45  Jennifer Henriquez F      Derby         KS    US      0:52:07.0 0:51:51.3 12:58 47  40.2       1        F 45-49   
118   137 Henry Cox          M      Hutchinson    KS    US      0:53:48.9 0:53:38.6 13:25 72  43.6       8        M 60-99   
119   141 Janet Querner      F      Wichita       KS    US      0:56:50.6 0:56:32.8 14:08 46  36.5       2        F 45-49   
120   108 Marcia Steele      F      Wichita       KS    US      0:58:58.9 0:58:44.7 14:41 78  53.5       7        F 60-99   
121   15  Bradley Burnett    M      Wichita       KS    US      0:58:55.7 0:58:54.7 14:44 61  35.6       9        M 60-99   
122   48  Rowena Hinshaw     F      Wichita       KS    US      1:01:39.5 1:01:28.6 15:22 79  52.0       8        F 60-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jaimie Roden 169 27  1       M      Wichita KS US 22:09.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Anna Moon 71  16  17      F      Derby KS US 29:14.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jesse Myers 75  40  5       M      Mulvane KS US 26:27.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tammy Ritchie 148 46  11      F      Wichita KS US 27:23.9 


Male 15 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Bergman   176 12  19      M      Maize KS US   29:15.3 
2     Marc Bergman 8   14  21      M      Maize KS US   30:09.1 
3     Gabe Brown   150 14  28      M      Wichita KS US 31:12.7 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Justus Kidd        59  17  3       M      Mulvane KS US 26:02.6 
2     John David Bergman 7   17  13      M      Maize KS US   27:48.5 
3     Robby Brown        13  18  27      M      Mulvane KS US 31:03.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Koal Gibson    35  25  2       M      Wichita KS US  23:01.8 
2     John Taylor    111 22  16      M      Atlanta KS US  28:49.2 
3     Spencer Topham 112 21  33      M      Meridian ID US 32:17.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Grant Snider 103 33  4       M      Wichita KS US 26:09.0 
2     Austin Hunt  52  30  6       M      Wichita KS US 26:35.1 
3     Matt Perkins 152 31  26      M      Yukon OK US   30:59.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Bredehoft 156 37  10      M      Wichita KS US 27:09.0 
2     Adrian Mariner    125 35  18      M      Wichita KS US 29:14.4 
3     Bobby kaljumaa    58  36  29      M      Wichita KS US 31:12.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Shawn Neumann   80  44  12      M      Wichita  US   27:30.8 
2     Rocky Bumgarner 14  43  20      M      Mulvane KS US 29:17.6 
3     Eric Gustafson  124 40  24      M      Derby KS US   30:53.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Guy Alvarez      138 45  7       M      Arvada CO US    26:49.7 
2     Lonnie Carpenter 136 45  14      M      Haysville KS US 27:57.8 
3     Eric Zoller      121 48  15      M      Wichita KS US   28:00.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Anders   130 54  8       M      Wellington KS US 27:00.9 
2     Bruce Coffman 20  59  9       M      Mulvane KS US    27:06.5 
3     Brad Hansen   38  57  31      M      Mulvane KS US    31:48.4 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Randy McDermott 162 60  23      M      Kansas City KS US 30:42.2 
2     Gene Wee        116 71  44      M      Lawrence KS US    34:04.7 
3     Edmond Feuille  31  69  78      M      Wichita KS US     39:01.6 


Female 15 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Madelyn Carpenter 135 14  55      F      Haysville KS US 35:55.1 
2     Electra Aimes     1   13  59      F      Peck KS US      36:05.2 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Naomi Neumann 79  17  54      F      Wichita KS US 35:43.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amber Wilson    118 29  40      F      Wichita KS US 33:39.3 
2     Katelyn Buckman 134 27  104     F      Wichita KS US 46:32.9 
3     Logan Priebe    90  29  113     F      Derby KS US   51:43.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cali Wright   155 33  30      F      Mulvane KS US   31:20.3 
2     Megan Johnson 53  32  32      F      Rose Hill KS US 32:03.8 
3     Katie Perry   85  34  37      F      Derby KS US     33:00.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Betsey Goering 142 39  46      F      Wichita KS US 34:17.2 
2     Amy Steadman   143 36  57      F      Derby KS US   36:02.7 
3     Allison Voges  113 37  95      F      Wichita KS US 43:39.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aimee Woofter 119 40  39      F      Mulvane KS US      33:36.0 
2     Lisa Richter  93  40  42      F      Blue Springs MO US 33:48.0 
3     Dina De Leon  23  42  43      F      Wichita KS US      34:02.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jennifer Henriquez 45  47  117     F      Derby KS US   51:51.3 
2     Janet Querner      141 46  119     F      Wichita KS US 56:32.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrea McNown  70  52  58      F      Winfield KS US 36:03.3 
2     Denise Claxton 19  51  69      F      Wichita KS US  38:06.2 
3     sonya Melick   127 50  71      F      Mulvane KS US  38:09.5 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dee Boeck       10  70  41      F      Lawrence KS US 33:40.2 
2     sheryl Drevo    139 75  74      F      Goddard KS US  38:29.4 
3     Marlene Hoglund 49  67  85      F      Wichita KS US  40:31.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.