Results For
4 Miles 4 Water Has Gone Virtual!

Cleveland, OH 44113-2339
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                                        Time        Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     1660 Gianni Rosa            M      Valley View      OH    US      0:24:59 19  1        Male     
2     1734 Zach Cove              M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:26:18 23  2        Male     
3     1719 Sean Whelan            M      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:26:28 17  3        Male     
                                                                                    1        M1519    
4     1675 Jacob Schwarber        M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:26:57 28  4        Male     
                                                                                    1        M2529    
5     1502 Patrick Akers          M      Cleveland Hts    OH    US      0:27:02 33  5        Male     
                                                                                    1        M3034    
6     1753 Hunter Polinski        M      Avon             OH    US      0:27:05 21  6        Male     
                                                                                    1        M2024    
7     1716 Hasani Wheat           M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:27:19 31  7        Male     
                                                                                    2        M3034    
8     1670 Mike Ruttinger         M      Cleveland Hts    OH    US      0:28:10 36  8        Male     
                                                                                    1        M3539    
9     1777 Paul Garchar           M                                     0:28:21 29  9        Male     
                                                                                    2        M2529    
10    1664 Jerry Rubino           M      Rocky River      OH    US      0:28:23 28  10       Male     
                                                                                    3        M2529    
11    1743 Chad Jones             M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:28:23 44  11       Male     
                                                                                    1        M4044    
12    1580 Taylor Henschel        M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:28:27 29  12       Male     
                                                                                    4        M2529    
13    1722 Stephen Wojtila        M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:29:06 27  13       Male     
                                                                                    5        M2529    
14    1680 Michael Smolak         M      Westlake         OH    US      0:29:18 46  14       Male     
                                                                                    1        M4549    
15    1524 Dan Burke              M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:29:20 28  15       Male     
                                                                                    6        M2529    
16    1597 Sarah Kirwen           F      Rocky River      OH    US      0:29:20 35  1        Female   
17    1590 Kyle Jones             M      Avon             OH    US      0:29:22 44  16       Male     
                                                                                    2        M4044    
18    1512 Jeffrey Bieszczak      M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:29:33 30  17       Male     
                                                                                    3        M3034    
19    1739 Aiden Gill             M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:29:59 19  18       Male     
                                                                                    2        M1519    
20    1767 Dillon Mccarthy        M                                     0:30:14 27  19       Male     
                                                                                    7        M2529    
21    1546 Cody Englander         M      Shaker Hts       OH    US      0:30:15 15  20       Male     
                                                                                    3        M1519    
22    1786 Wilder Geier           M                                     0:30:33 18  21       Male     
                                                                                    4        M1519    
23    1685 Eric Standley          M      Lakewood         OH    US      0:30:35 42  22       Male     
                                                                                    3        M4044    
24    1770 Dan Moulthrop          M                                     0:30:51 45  23       Male     
                                                                                    2        M4549    
25    1641 Daniel Peck            M      Bowling Green    OH    US      0:30:52 23  24       Male     
                                                                                    2        M2024    
26    1785 Kelly Mccrone          F                                     0:31:05 42  2        Female   
27    1727 Bill Robb              M      North Ridgeville OH    US      0:31:06 56  25       Male     
                                                                                    1        M5559    
28    1715 Grant Wessler          M      Beachwood        OH    US      0:31:11 14  26       Male     
                                                                                    1        M14U     
29    1533 Ruth Coffey            F      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:31:28 48  3        Female   
                                                                                    1        F4549    
30    1718 Tom Whelan             M      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:31:37 54  27       Male     
                                                                                    1        M5054    
31    1557 Melinda Franco         F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:31:40 32  4        Female   
                                                                                    1        F3034    
32    1692 Scott Sumser           M      Westlake         OH    US      0:31:45 52  28       Male     
                                                                                    2        M5054    
33    1612 Seamus Mackura         M      Lyndhurst        OH    US      0:31:57 32  29       Male     
                                                                                    4        M3034    
34    1666 Michael Russell        M      Lakewood         OH    US      0:32:00 43  30       Male     
                                                                                    4        M4044    
35    1706 Kristen Vidmar         F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:32:00 27  5        Female   
                                                                                    1        F2529    
36    1541 Zack Drdek             M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:32:19 33  31       Male     
                                                                                    5        M3034    
37    1607 Mark Logue             M      Westlake         OH    US      0:32:22 27  32       Male     
                                                                                    8        M2529    
38    1611 Colin Lux              M      Lakewood         OH    US      0:32:26 29  33       Male     
                                                                                    9        M2529    
39    1714 Brett Wessler          M      Beachwood        OH    US      0:32:33 46  34       Male     
                                                                                    3        M4549    
40    1678 Randall Shorr          M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:32:39 61  35       Male     
                                                                                    1        M6064    
41    1665 Chelsea Rubino         F      Rocky River      OH    US      0:32:46 27  6        Female   
                                                                                    2        F2529    
42    1673 Ken Schneck            M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:32:53 42  36       Male     
                                                                                    5        M4044    
43    1507 Crystal Arnold         F      Westlake         OH    US      0:32:56 34  7        Female   
                                                                                    2        F3034    
44    1646 Cj Pietragallo         M      Lakewood         OH    US      0:32:56 25  37       Male     
                                                                                    10       M2529    
45    1614 Samia Mansour          F      Richmond Hts     OH    US      0:32:59 30  8        Female   
                                                                                    3        F3034    
46    1516 Ray Bovaird            M      Hudson           OH    US      0:33:06 52  38       Male     
                                                                                    3        M5054    
47    1687 Claire Stemen          F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:33:06 24  9        Female   
                                                                                    1        F2024    
48    1691 Rick Sullivan          M      Cuyahoga Fls     OH    US      0:33:11 29  39       Male     
                                                                                    11       M2529    
49    1779 Richie Capeles         M                                     0:33:25 29  40       Male     
                                                                                    12       M2529    
50    1547 J. Englander           F      Shaker Hts       OH    US      0:33:36 12  10       Female   
                                                                                    1        F14U     
51    1771 E. Moulthrop           F                                     0:33:36 12  11       Female   
                                                                                    2        F14U     
52    1659 Isaac Robb             M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:33:40 33  41       Male     
                                                                                    6        M3034    
53    1632 Phil Neudeck           M      Olmsted Twp      OH    US      0:33:42 55  42       Male     
                                                                                    2        M5559    
54    1776 Firas Abboud           M                                     0:33:42 19  43       Male     
                                                                                    5        M1519    
55    1564 Meghan Giblin          M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:33:45 33  44       Male     
                                                                                    7        M3034    
56    1503 Beth Allison           F      Chagrin Falls    OH    US      0:33:46 51  12       Female   
                                                                                    1        F5054    
57    1588 Josh Hustek            M      Lakewood         OH    US      0:33:50 31  45       Male     
                                                                                    8        M3034    
58    1705 Matt Turoczi           M      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:33:50 30  46       Male     
                                                                                    9        M3034    
59    1769 Dallas Mckinney        M                                     0:33:54 22  47       Male     
                                                                                    3        M2024    
60    1775 John Brutvan           M                                     0:33:59 38  48       Male     
                                                                                    2        M3539    
61    1772 Phil Kasumick          M                                     0:34:01 66  49       Male     
                                                                                    1        M65      
62    1593 Adam Joselson          M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:34:06 22  50       Male     
                                                                                    4        M2024    
63    1592 Megan Jones            F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:34:07 42  13       Female   
                                                                                    1        F4044    
64    1572 Christian Grostic      M      Shaker Hts       OH    US      0:34:11 39  51       Male     
                                                                                    3        M3539    
65    1651 Anne Reed              F      Broadview Hts    OH    US      0:34:13 28  14       Female   
                                                                                    3        F2529    
66    1535 Sarah Cosentino        F      Willoughby       OH    US      0:34:30 18  15       Female   
                                                                                    1        F1519    
67    1543 Dana Eaton             F      Bay Village      OH    US      0:34:32 32  16       Female   
                                                                                    4        F3034    
68    1674 Arthur Schnitzer       M      Vancouver        WA    US      0:34:41 31  52       Male     
                                                                                    10       M3034    
69    1585 Joshua Houk            M      Broadview Hts    OH    US      0:34:45 30  53       Male     
                                                                                    11       M3034    
70    1717 Alana Whelan           F      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:34:47 21  17       Female   
                                                                                    2        F2024    
71    1711 Michael Webster        M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:34:48 29  54       Male     
                                                                                    13       M2529    
72    1643 Brian Pfeiffer         M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:34:52 43  55       Male     
                                                                                    6        M4044    
73    1521 Matthew Bricklebank    M      Lakewood         OH    US      0:35:01 25  56       Male     
                                                                                    14       M2529    
74    1713 Benjamin Welker        M      Wilmington       DE    US      0:35:01 34  57       Male     
                                                                                    12       M3034    
75    1544 Dave Englander         M      Shaker Hts       OH    US      0:35:02 48  58       Male     
                                                                                    4        M4549    
76    1577 Jeffrey Heller         M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:35:21 36  59       Male     
                                                                                    4        M3539    
77    1634 Tracie Paine           F      N Ridgeville     OH    US      0:35:35 43  18       Female   
                                                                                    2        F4044    
78    1683 Richard Stacklin       M      N Ridgeville     OH    US      0:35:37 39  60       Male     
                                                                                    5        M3539    
79    1582 Elizabeth Hiser        F      Westlake         OH    US      0:35:43 37  19       Female   
                                                                                    1        F3539    
80    1745 Lee Kilroy             M      Euclid           OH    US      0:35:49 59  61       Male     
                                                                                    3        M5559    
81    1571 Elise Griffiths        F      Olean            NY    US      0:35:58 25  20       Female   
                                                                                    4        F2529    
82    1652 David Reed             M      Broadview Hts    OH    US      0:36:08 28  62       Male     
                                                                                    15       M2529    
83    1570 Amanda Griffin         F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:36:12 25  21       Female   
                                                                                    5        F2529    
84    1766 Erica Zanath           F      N Royalton       OH    US      0:36:13 28  22       Female   
                                                                                    6        F2529    
85    1768 Vince Infante          M                                     0:36:21 25  63       Male     
                                                                                    16       M2529    
86    1551 Cara Fagerholm         F      Chagrin Falls    OH    US      0:36:50 24  23       Female   
                                                                                    3        F2024    
87    1644 Brett Pichla           M      Lakewood         OH    US      0:36:56 40  64       Male     
                                                                                    7        M4044    
88    1555 Katie Flynn            F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:37:00 33  24       Female   
                                                                                    5        F3034    
89    1559 Lindsey Fuller         F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:37:05 27  25       Female   
                                                                                    7        F2529    
90    1501 Ashley Aderhold        F      Chesterland      OH    US      0:37:06 28  26       Female   
                                                                                    8        F2529    
91    1511 Courtney Behmlander    F      Shaker Hts       OH    US      0:37:06 30  27       Female   
                                                                                    6        F3034    
92    1760 John Smith             M      Newbury          OH    US      0:37:15 54  65       Male     
                                                                                    4        M5054    
93    1754 Eboni Porter           F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:37:18 38  28       Female   
                                                                                    2        F3539    
94    1773 Lindsey Marti          F                                     0:37:23 27  29       Female   
                                                                                    9        F2529    
95    1563 Shayne Geneva          F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:37:24 39  30       Female   
                                                                                    3        F3539    
96    1649 Deanna Ray             F      Westlake         OH    US      0:37:32 28  31       Female   
                                                                                    10       F2529    
97    1781 Brianna Berry          F                                     0:37:37 32  32       Female   
                                                                                    7        F3034    
98    1596 Eric Kirwen            M      Rocky River      OH    US      0:37:39 35  66       Male     
                                                                                    6        M3539    
99    1671 Sammy Salettel         F      Bedford          OH    US      0:37:39 21  33       Female   
                                                                                    4        F2024    
100   1587 Bridget Hustek         F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:37:46 28  34       Female   
                                                                                    11       F2529    
101   1689 Kelsey Stopp           F      Mentor           OH    US      0:37:49 25  35       Female   
                                                                                    12       F2529    
102   1690 Luke Stopp             M      Mentor           OH    US      0:37:49 28  67       Male     
                                                                                    17       M2529    
103   1742 Ami Imbrogno           F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:37:55 31  36       Female   
                                                                                    8        F3034    
104   1601 A. Kovalcik            M      Euclid           OH    US      0:38:06 5   68       Male     
                                                                                    2        M14U     
105   1600 Paul Kovalcik          M      Euclid           OH    US      0:38:07 49  69       Male     
                                                                                    5        M4549    
106   1602 E. Kovalcik            F      Euclid           OH    US      0:38:08 3   37       Female   
                                                                                    3        F14U     
107   1712 Natalie Weida          F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:38:12 20  38       Female   
                                                                                    5        F2024    
108   1538 Lisa Curll             F      South Euclid     OH    US      0:38:14 30  39       Female   
                                                                                    9        F3034    
109   1586 Scott Hubay            M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:38:16 34  70       Male     
                                                                                    13       M3034    
110   1630 Adam Nation            M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:38:16 37  71       Male     
                                                                                    7        M3539    
111   1539 Lexie De Matteis       F      Canton           OH    US      0:38:18 21  40       Female   
                                                                                    6        F2024    
112   1608 Jessica Long           F      Westlake         OH    US      0:38:25 25  41       Female   
                                                                                    13       F2529    
113   1697 Richard Titas          M      Kirtland         OH    US      0:38:38 37  72       Male     
                                                                                    8        M3539    
114   1700 Christopher Titas      M      Wiloughby Hls    OH    US      0:38:38 33  73       Male     
                                                                                    14       M3034    
115   1654 Rachel Reitz           F      Tucson           AZ    US      0:39:14 38  42       Female   
                                                                                    4        F3539    
116   1575 Monica Hebert          F      Middlefield      OH    US      0:39:15 34  43       Female   
                                                                                    10       F3034    
117   1576 Brannon Hebert         M      Middlefield      OH    US      0:39:15 42  74       Male     
                                                                                    8        M4044    
118   1599 Katie Knoll-frey       F      Shaker Hts       OH    US      0:39:22 31  44       Female   
                                                                                    11       F3034    
119   1609 Robert Lucchesi        M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:39:25 27  75       Male     
                                                                                    18       M2529    
120   1783 Kelsey Herrmann        F                                     0:39:27 31  45       Female   
                                                                                    12       F3034    
121   1561 Adrianna Garchar       F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:39:29 26  46       Female   
                                                                                    14       F2529    
122   1627 Joy Morgan             F      Avon Lake        OH    US      0:39:40 36  47       Female   
                                                                                    5        F3539    
123   1513 Jessica Bieszczak      F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:39:44 31  48       Female   
                                                                                    13       F3034    
124   1624 Claire Mcgrogan        F      Westlake         OH    US      0:39:45 25  49       Female   
                                                                                    15       F2529    
125   1648 Stephanie Poutz        F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:39:45 25  50       Female   
                                                                                    16       F2529    
126   1594 Linsdsay Kelley        F      Wadsworth        OH    US      0:40:07 26  51       Female   
                                                                                    17       F2529    
127   1661 Jane Rosa              F      Valley View      OH    US      0:40:08 21  52       Female   
                                                                                    7        F2024    
128   1749 April Laughary         F      Middlefield      OH    US      0:40:16 35  53       Female   
                                                                                    6        F3539    
129   1735 Kelly Dines            F      Burton           OH    US      0:40:17 44  54       Female   
                                                                                    3        F4044    
130   1618 Kimberly Matuszny      F      Strongsville     OH    US      0:40:18 49  55       Female   
                                                                                    2        F4549    
131   1750 S. Mondhe              M      Avon Lake        OH    US      0:40:39 4   76       Male     
                                                                                    3        M14U     
132   1759 Kalyani Sapkal         F      Avon Lake        OH    US      0:40:39 35  56       Female   
                                                                                    7        F3539    
133   1506 Loren Anthes           M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:40:42 34  77       Male     
                                                                                    15       M3034    
134   1623 Maria Mcgee            F      Westlake         OH    US      0:40:42 57  57       Female   
                                                                                    1        F5559    
135   1637 Lisa Papageras         F      Hudson           OH    US      0:40:53 51  58       Female   
                                                                                    2        F5054    
136   1610 Emily Lundgard         F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:40:58 32  59       Female   
                                                                                    14       F3034    
137   1647 Hannah Posner          F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:40:58 31  60       Female   
                                                                                    15       F3034    
138   1548 Jeff Eschenauer        M      Brookpark        OH    US      0:41:12 33  78       Male     
                                                                                    16       M3034    
139   1566 Audra Grassetti        F      Stamford         CT    US      0:41:16 33  61       Female   
                                                                                    16       F3034    
140   1528 Jim Campbell           M      Avon             OH    US      0:41:34 35  79       Male     
                                                                                    9        M3539    
141   1701 Mike Tomsich           M      Euclid           OH    US      0:41:35 35  80       Male     
                                                                                    10       M3539    
142   1622 Jessica Mcelroy        F      Euclid           OH    US      0:41:37 36  62       Female   
                                                                                    8        F3539    
143   1552 Molly Fessel           F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:41:46 25  63       Female   
                                                                                    18       F2529    
144   1751 Tushar Mondhe          F      Avon Lake        OH    US      0:41:48 39  64       Female   
                                                                                    9        F3539    
145   1672 Martha Saltis          F      Rocky River      OH    US      0:41:52 56  65       Female   
                                                                                    2        F5559    
146   1642 Abbey Pecnik           F      Wadsworth        OH    US      0:41:53 30  66       Female   
                                                                                    17       F3034    
147   1733 Lisa Cove              F      Pittsford        NY    US      0:41:53 55  67       Female   
                                                                                    3        F5559    
148   1636 Jen Palkovic           F      Rocky River      OH    US      0:41:55 41  68       Female   
                                                                                    4        F4044    
149   1710 Susan Wang             F      Lyndhurst        OH    US      0:42:00 43  69       Female   
                                                                                    5        F4044    
150   1784 Pola Philippidou       F                                     0:42:02 38  70       Female   
                                                                                    10       F3539    
151   1598 Andrew Knoll           M      Shaker Hts       OH    US      0:42:30 29  81       Male     
                                                                                    19       M2529    
152   1782 Tiffany Sweeny         F                                     0:42:32 34  71       Female   
                                                                                    18       F3034    
153   1635 Sarah Palagyi          F      Cleveland Hts    OH    US      0:42:35 31  72       Female   
                                                                                    19       F3034    
154   1655 Amy Ricciardi          F      Bedford          OH    US      0:42:37 28  73       Female   
                                                                                    19       F2529    
155   1677 Madison Shaheen        F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:42:38 26  74       Female   
                                                                                    20       F2529    
156   1720 Melissa Wilson         F      Willoughby       OH    US      0:42:38 42  75       Female   
                                                                                    6        F4044    
157   1567 Adrienne Gray          F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:42:42 54  76       Female   
                                                                                    3        F5054    
158   1562 Paul Garchar           M      Struthers        OH    US      0:42:48 55  82       Male     
                                                                                    4        M5559    
159   1603 Carrie Krenciglova     F      Seven Hills      OH    US      0:42:54 66  77       Female   
                                                                                    1        F65      
160   1778 Steve Mcgee            M                                     0:42:57 58  83       Male     
                                                                                    5        M5559    
161   1532 Elena Chbeir           F      Westlake         OH    US      0:43:02 25  78       Female   
                                                                                    21       F2529    
162   1653 Jodi Reimer            F      Newburgh Hts     OH    US      0:43:08 42  79       Female   
                                                                                    7        F4044    
163   1650 Mary Rea               F      Twinsburg        OH    US      0:43:09 52  80       Female   
                                                                                    4        F5054    
164   1573 Conrad Haller          M      Strongsville     OH    US      0:43:12 54  84       Male     
                                                                                    5        M5054    
165   1530 Kelley Carr            F      Eastlake         OH    US      0:43:23 31  81       Female   
                                                                                    20       F3034    
166   1523 Brittany Bruening      F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:43:29 25  82       Female   
                                                                                    22       F2529    
167   1676 Kerry Seighman         F      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:43:31 52  83       Female   
                                                                                    5        F5054    
168   1591 Mary Ellen Jones       F      Chagrin Falls    OH    US      0:43:42 52  84       Female   
                                                                                    6        F5054    
169   1540 Andrew Defratis        M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:43:56 30  85       Male     
                                                                                    17       M3034    
170   1558 Jenna French           F      Medina           OH    US      0:43:59 18  86       Female   
                                                                                    2        F1519    
171   1682 Mackenzie Soneson      F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:43:59 21  85       Female   
                                                                                    8        F2024    
172   1619 Kelsi Mccafferty       F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:44:09 24  87       Female   
                                                                                    9        F2024    
173   1549 John Evans             M      Pepper Pike      OH    US      0:44:20 30  86       Male     
                                                                                    18       M3034    
174   1550 Tricia Evans           F      Pepper Pike      OH    US      0:44:20 32  88       Female   
                                                                                    21       F3034    
175   1545 Kristin Englander      F      Shaker Hts       OH    US      0:44:26 47  89       Female   
                                                                                    3        F4549    
176   1621 Kerry Mccormack        M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:45:01 32  87       Male     
                                                                                    19       M3034    
177   1688 Edward Stockhausen     M      Cleveland        OH    US      0:45:02 34  88       Male     
                                                                                    20       M3034    
178   1679 Meagan Shull           F      Cuyahoga Fls     OH    US      0:45:03 27  90       Female   
                                                                                    23       F2529    
179   1686 Jade Steger            F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:45:03 27  91       Female   
                                                                                    24       F2529    
180   1780 Leanne Orange          F                                     0:45:22 29  92       Female   
                                                                                    25       F2529    
181   1581 Heather Henthorn       F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:45:29 34  93       Female   
                                                                                    22       F3034    
182   1668 Regina Russo           F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:45:40 24  94       Female   
                                                                                    10       F2024    
183   1657 Steph Rienzi           F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:45:41 29  95       Female   
                                                                                    26       F2529    
184   1629 Janet Nabring-stager   F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:46:23 45  96       Female   
                                                                                    4        F4549    
185   1625 Michael Merry          M      Newburgh Hts     OH    US      0:46:31 45  89       Male     
                                                                                    6        M4549    
186   1787 Jodi Reimer            F                                     0:46:34 42  97       Female   
                                                                                    8        F4044    
187   1615 Haley Marble           F      Parma Heights    OH    US      0:47:14 27  98       Female   
                                                                                    27       F2529    
188   1529 Richie Capeles         M      Lakewood         OH    US      0:47:38 29  90       Male     
                                                                                    20       M2529    
189   1554 Harlee Floyd           F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:47:40 25  99       Female   
                                                                                    28       F2529    
190   1578 Laura Hendricks        F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:47:43 28  100      Female   
                                                                                    29       F2529    
191   1656 Natalie Rich           F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:47:43 39  101      Female   
                                                                                    11       F3539    
192   1579 Brian Hendricks        M      Lakewood         OH    US      0:47:44 29  91       Male     
                                                                                    21       M2529    
193   1731 Ion Coada              M      Solon            OH    US      0:48:05 28  92       Male     
                                                                                    22       M2529    
194   1526 Krista Cabrera         F      Shaker Hts       OH    US      0:48:10 58  102      Female   
                                                                                    4        F5559    
195   1732 Krystsina Coada        F      Solon            OH    US      0:48:15 28  103      Female   
                                                                                    30       F2529    
196   1508 Joshua Ayotte          M      Cuyahoga Fls     OH    US      0:48:23 24  93       Male     
                                                                                    5        M2024    
197   1537 Nathan Cristino        M      Westlake         OH    US      0:48:29 40  94       Male     
                                                                                    9        M4044    
198   1527 Ashley Campbell        F      Avon             OH    US      0:48:38 31  104      Female   
                                                                                    23       F3034    
199   1681 Maggie Soneson         F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:48:38 20  105      Female   
                                                                                    11       F2024    
200   1628 Samantha Musser        F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:48:48 29  106      Female   
                                                                                    31       F2529    
201   1774 Bojan Marjanovic       M                                     0:48:55 42  95       Male     
                                                                                    10       M4044    
202   1525 Daniel Burkons         M      Shaker Hts       OH    US      0:49:05 39  97       Male     
                                                                                    11       M3539    
203   1583 Jason Hochman          M      Solon            OH    US      0:49:05 39  96       Male     
                                                                                    12       M3539    
204   1560 Grace Galvin           F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:49:14 25  107      Female   
                                                                                    32       F2529    
205   1684 Emmy Staffileno        F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:49:14 23  108      Female   
                                                                                    12       F2024    
206   1515 Grace Blackley         F      Lakewood         OH    US      0:49:21 23  109      Female   
                                                                                    13       F2024    
207   1708 Wendy Voelker          F      Twinsburg        OH    US      0:49:26 47  110      Female   
                                                                                    5        F4549    
208   1723 Doug Woznicki          M      Broadview Hts    OH    US      0:49:27 60  98       Male     
                                                                                    2        M6064    
209   1631 Michelle Neudeck       F      Olmsted Twp      OH    US      0:50:02 50  111      Female   
                                                                                    7        F5054    
210   1589 Doug Jett              M      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:52:57 49  99       Male     
                                                                                    7        M4549    
211   1606 Stacy Lease            F      Wellington       OH    US      0:53:24 55  112      Female   
                                                                                    5        F5559    
212   1725 Tanya Zelenkov         F      Gates Mills      OH    US      0:53:31 56  113      Female   
                                                                                    6        F5559    
213   1704 Kitt Turoczi           F      North Olmsted    OH    US      0:53:46 58  114      Female   
                                                                                    7        F5559    
214   1520 Margaret Breloff       F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:53:51 37  115      Female   
                                                                                    12       F3539    
215   1761 Allison Suydam         M      Mayfield Hts     OH    US      0:54:00 26  100      Male     
                                                                                    23       M2529    
216   1728 Mark Brotman           M      Burton           OH    US      0:54:45 55  101      Male     
                                                                                    6        M5559    
216   1726 Geyun Zhang            F      Westlake         OH    US      0:54:44 24  116      Female   
                                                                                    14       F2024    
217   1669 Annmarie Russo         F      Cleveland        OH    US      0:56:54 22  117      Female   
                                                                                    15       F2024    
218   1752 Johnny Payan           M      Huntsburg        OH    US      0:57:00 27  101      Male     
                                                                                    24       M2529    
219   1568 Chris Gregg            M      Berea            OH    US      0:57:11 36  102      Male     
                                                                                    13       M3539    
220   1569 Brandy Gregg           F      Berea            OH    US      0:57:11 39  118      Female   
                                                                                    13       F3539    
221   1693 Jennifer Swallow       F      N Ridgeville     OH    US      0:57:25 49  119      Female   
                                                                                    6        F4549    
222   1595 Robyn Kennelly-demshar F      Jefferson        OH    US      0:58:12 50  120      Female   
                                                                                    8        F5054    
223   1764 Terri Wolcott          F      Twinsburg        OH    US      0:59:47 57  121      Female   
                                                                                    8        F5559    
224   1763 Karl Wolcott           M      Twinsburg        OH    US      0:59:51 58  103      Male     
                                                                                    7        M5559    
225   1738 Gil Even               M      Solon            OH    US      1:00:12 42  104      Male     
                                                                                    11       M4044    
226   1518 Linda Brashear         F      Strongsville     OH    US      1:04:21 47  122      Female   
                                                                                    7        F4549    
227   1737 Jennifer Dzina         F      Brecksville      OH    US      1:04:21 39  123      Female   
                                                                                    14       F3539    
228   1519 Isabella Brashear      F      Brecksville      OH    US      1:04:40 13  124      Female   
                                                                                    4        F14U     
229   1721 Allison Winokur        F      Brecksville      OH    US      1:04:40 51  125      Female   
                                                                                    9        F5054    
230   1756 Jane Puzder            F      Aurora           OH    US      1:04:40 17  126      Female   
                                                                                    3        F1519    
231   1736 Aurora Dzina           F      Brecksville      OH    US      1:04:41 16  127      Female   
                                                                                    4        F1519    
232   1758 Mary Puzder            F      Aurora           OH    US      1:04:41 22  128      Female   
                                                                                    16       F2024    
233   1755 David Puzder           M      Aurora           OH    US      1:04:42 20  105      Male     
                                                                                    6        M2024    
234   1757 Karen Puzder           F      Aurora           OH    US      1:04:42 55  129      Female   
                                                                                    9        F5559    
235   1744 Emma Kennis            F      Aurora           OH    US      1:04:43 18  130      Female   
                                                                                    5        F1519    
236   1514 Robyn Black            F      N Royalton       OH    US      1:12:18 47  131      Female   
                                                                                    8        F4549    
237   1542 Jennifer Dugal         F      Brecksville      OH    US      1:12:18 45  132      Female   
                                                                                    9        F4549    
238   1556 Don France             M      North Canton     OH    US      1:17:47 63  106      Male     
                                                                                    3        M6064    
239   1633 Beth Oestreicher       F      Chagrin Falls    OH    US      1:17:47 59  133      Female   
                                                                                    10       F5559    
240   1740 Julie Gorenc           F      Chardon          OH    US      1:23:20 46  134      Female   
                                                                                    10       F4549    
241   1741 Mark Gorenc            M      Chardon          OH    US      1:23:20 43  107      Male     
                                                                                    12       M4044    
242   1730 Stephanie Calabrese    F      Chesterland      OH    US      1:28:20 40  135      Female   
                                                                                    9        F4044    
243   1746 Brian Langlotz         M      Chesterland      OH    US      1:28:20 48  108      Male     
                                                                                    8        M4549    
244   1747 Pam Langlotz           F      Chesterland      OH    US      1:28:20 47  136      Female   
                                                                                    11       F4549    
245   1748 T. Langlotz            M      Chesterland      OH    US      1:28:20 10  109      Male     
                                                                                    4        M14U     
      1504 Mark Allison           M      Chagrin Falls    OH    US              53                    
      1509 Emily Bacha            F      Cleveland        OH    US              31                    
      1510 Michele Baumgard       F      Bay Village      OH    US              52                    
      1517 Micaela Bowers         F      Cleveland        OH    US              22                    
      1522 Tamara Brininger       F      Chesterland      OH    US              58                    
      1531 Paul Castrigano        M      Cleveland        OH    US              27                    
      1534 Nick Collins           M      Brunswick        OH    US              39                    
      1536 James Crawford         M      Lakewood         OH    US              57                    
      1553 Victoria Feudo         F      Lakewood         OH    US              25                    
      1565 Maria Grabnar          F      Cleveland        OH    US              28                    
      1574 Maureen Harders        F      Cleveland        OH    US              55                    
      1584 Jennifer Hoffman       F      Lakewood         OH    US              42                    
      1604 Brandon Krouppa        M      Akron            OH    US              28                    
      1605 Jody Kupchik           F      Olmsted Twp      OH    US              65                    
      1613 Fatjon Mani            M      Richmond Hts     OH    US              36                    
      1616 Bojan Marjanovic       M      Willowick        OH    US              42                    
      1617 Lindsey Marti          F      Cleveland        OH    US              27                    
      1620 Eileen Mccarthy        F      Cleveland        OH    US              59                    
      1626 Hannah Milgrom         F      Shaker Hts       OH    US              27                    
      1638 Dana Paris             F      Cleveland        OH    US              32                    
      1639 Michelle Paris         F      Moreland Hills   OH    US              65                    
      1640 Annie Pease            F      Cleveland        OH    US              29                    
      1645 Christine Pickens      F      Medina           OH    US              53                    
      1658 Stephanie Ristau       F      Parma            OH    US              40                    
      1662 Adam Rosen             M      Cleveland        OH    US              33                    
      1663 Christopher Rosko      M      Bay Village      OH    US              49                    
      1694 Leah Taylor            F      University Ht    OH    US              31                    
      1695 Bryan Thomas           M      Lakewood         OH    US              26                    
      1696 Donna Thomas           F      Solon            OH    US              56                    
      1698 M. Titas               F      Kirtland         OH    US              6                     
      1699 R. Titas               F      Kirtland         OH    US              4                     
      1702 Jay Toole              M      Bay Village      OH    US              28                    
      1703 Emma Trapp             F      Pepper Pike      OH    US              25                    
      1707 Colleen Vincent        F      Lakewood         OH    US              27                    
      1724 Nathan Wynveen         M      Cleveland        OH    US              30                    
      1729 Nancy Brunton          F      Hiram            OH    US              54                    
      1765 Abby Woodworth         F      Middlefield      OH    US              14                    


Male Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Gianni Rosa 1660 19  1       Valley View OH US 24:59 
2     Zach Cove   1734 23  2       Cleveland OH US   26:18 


Female Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sarah Kirwen  1597 35  16      Rocky River OH US 29:20 
2     Kelly Mccrone 1785 42  26                        31:05 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Grant Wessler 1715 14  28      Beachwood OH US 31:11 
2     A. Kovalcik   1601 5   104     Euclid OH US    38:06 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     J. Englander 1547 12  50      Shaker Hts OH US 33:36 
2     E. Moulthrop 1771 12  51                       33:36 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sean Whelan    1719 17  3       North Olmsted OH US 26:28 
2     Aiden Gill     1739 19  19      Cleveland OH US     29:59 
3     Cody Englander 1546 15  21      Shaker Hts OH US    30:15 
4     Wilder Geier   1786 18  22                          30:33 
5     Firas Abboud   1776 19  54                          33:42 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Cosentino 1535 18  66      Willoughby OH US  34:30   
2     Jenna French    1558 18  170     Medina OH US      43:59   
3     Jane Puzder     1756 17  230     Aurora OH US      1:04:40 
4     Aurora Dzina    1736 16  231     Brecksville OH US 1:04:41 
5     Emma Kennis     1744 18  235     Aurora OH US      1:04:43 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Hunter Polinski 1753 21  6       Avon OH US          27:05 
2     Daniel Peck     1641 23  25      Bowling Green OH US 30:52 
3     Dallas Mckinney 1769 22  59                          33:54 
4     Adam Joselson   1593 22  62      Cleveland OH US     34:06 
5     Joshua Ayotte   1508 24  196     Cuyahoga Fls OH US  48:23 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Claire Stemen  1687 24  47      Cleveland OH US     33:06 
2     Alana Whelan   1717 21  70      North Olmsted OH US 34:47 
3     Cara Fagerholm 1551 24  86      Chagrin Falls OH US 36:50 
4     Sammy Salettel 1671 21  99      Bedford OH US       37:39 
5     Natalie Weida  1712 20  107     Cleveland OH US     38:12 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jacob Schwarber 1675 28  4       Cleveland OH US   26:57 
2     Paul Garchar    1777 29  9                         28:21 
3     Jerry Rubino    1664 28  10      Rocky River OH US 28:23 
4     Taylor Henschel 1580 29  12      Cleveland OH US   28:27 
5     Stephen Wojtila 1722 27  13      Cleveland OH US   29:06 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kristen Vidmar  1706 27  35      Lakewood OH US      32:00 
2     Chelsea Rubino  1665 27  41      Rocky River OH US   32:46 
3     Anne Reed       1651 28  65      Broadview Hts OH US 34:13 
4     Elise Griffiths 1571 25  81      Olean NY US         35:58 
5     Amanda Griffin  1570 25  83      Cleveland OH US     36:12 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Patrick Akers     1502 33  5       Cleveland Hts OH US 27:02 
2     Hasani Wheat      1716 31  7       Cleveland OH US     27:19 
3     Jeffrey Bieszczak 1512 30  18      Cleveland OH US     29:33 
4     Seamus Mackura    1612 32  33      Lyndhurst OH US     31:57 
5     Zack Drdek        1541 33  36      Cleveland OH US     32:19 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Melinda Franco 1557 32  31      Lakewood OH US     31:40 
2     Crystal Arnold 1507 34  43      Westlake OH US     32:56 
3     Samia Mansour  1614 30  45      Richmond Hts OH US 32:59 
4     Dana Eaton     1543 32  67      Bay Village OH US  34:32 
5     Katie Flynn    1555 33  88      Lakewood OH US     37:00 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Mike Ruttinger    1670 36  8       Cleveland Hts OH US 28:10 
2     John Brutvan      1775 38  60                          33:59 
3     Christian Grostic 1572 39  64      Shaker Hts OH US    34:11 
4     Jeffrey Heller    1577 36  76      Cleveland OH US     35:21 
5     Richard Stacklin  1683 39  78      N Ridgeville OH US  35:37 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Hiser 1582 37  79      Westlake OH US  35:43 
2     Eboni Porter    1754 38  93      Cleveland OH US 37:18 
3     Shayne Geneva   1563 39  95      Cleveland OH US 37:24 
4     Rachel Reitz    1654 38  115     Tucson AZ US    39:14 
5     Joy Morgan      1627 36  122     Avon Lake OH US 39:40 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Chad Jones      1743 44  11      Cleveland OH US 28:23 
2     Kyle Jones      1590 44  17      Avon OH US      29:22 
3     Eric Standley   1685 42  23      Lakewood OH US  30:35 
4     Michael Russell 1666 43  34      Lakewood OH US  32:00 
5     Ken Schneck     1673 42  42      Cleveland OH US 32:53 


Female 40-44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Megan Jones  1592 42  63      Cleveland OH US    34:07 
2     Tracie Paine 1634 43  77      N Ridgeville OH US 35:35 
3     Kelly Dines  1735 44  129     Burton OH US       40:17 
4     Jen Palkovic 1636 41  148     Rocky River OH US  41:55 
5     Susan Wang   1710 43  149     Lyndhurst OH US    42:00 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Michael Smolak 1680 46  14      Westlake OH US   29:18 
2     Dan Moulthrop  1770 45  24                       30:51 
3     Brett Wessler  1714 46  39      Beachwood OH US  32:33 
4     Dave Englander 1544 48  75      Shaker Hts OH US 35:02 
5     Paul Kovalcik  1600 49  105     Euclid OH US     38:07 


Female 45-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Ruth Coffey          1533 48  29      North Olmsted OH US 31:28 
2     Kimberly Matuszny    1618 49  130     Strongsville OH US  40:18 
3     Kristin Englander    1545 47  175     Shaker Hts OH US    44:26 
4     Janet Nabring-stager 1629 45  184     Lakewood OH US      46:23 
5     Wendy Voelker        1708 47  207     Twinsburg OH US     49:26 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Tom Whelan    1718 54  30      North Olmsted OH US 31:37 
2     Scott Sumser  1692 52  32      Westlake OH US      31:45 
3     Ray Bovaird   1516 52  46      Hudson OH US        33:06 
4     John Smith    1760 54  92      Newbury OH US       37:15 
5     Conrad Haller 1573 54  164     Strongsville OH US  43:12 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Beth Allison   1503 51  56      Chagrin Falls OH US 33:46 
2     Lisa Papageras 1637 51  135     Hudson OH US        40:53 
3     Adrienne Gray  1567 54  157     Cleveland OH US     42:42 
4     Mary Rea       1650 52  163     Twinsburg OH US     43:09 
5     Kerry Seighman 1676 52  167     North Olmsted OH US 43:31 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Bill Robb    1727 56  27      North Ridgeville OH US 31:06 
2     Phil Neudeck 1632 55  53      Olmsted Twp OH US      33:42 
3     Lee Kilroy   1745 59  80      Euclid OH US           35:49 
4     Paul Garchar 1562 55  158     Struthers OH US        42:48 
5     Steve Mcgee  1778 58  160                            42:57 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Maria Mcgee    1623 57  134     Westlake OH US    40:42 
2     Martha Saltis  1672 56  145     Rocky River OH US 41:52 
3     Lisa Cove      1733 55  147     Pittsford NY US   41:53 
4     Krista Cabrera 1526 58  194     Shaker Hts OH US  48:10 
5     Stacy Lease    1606 55  211     Wellington OH US  53:24 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Randall Shorr 1678 61  40      Cleveland OH US     32:39   
2     Doug Woznicki 1723 60  208     Broadview Hts OH US 49:27   
3     Don France    1556 63  238     North Canton OH US  1:17:47 


Male 65 & Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Phil Kasumick 1772 66  61               34:01 


Female 65 & Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Carrie Krenciglova 1603 66  159     Seven Hills OH US 42:54 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.