Results For
Run for the Mums 5k

Tipp City, OH 45371
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     313 Kevin Finle                 M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:16:25.1 0:16:23.5 5:17  28  78.9       1        M Overall 
2         Dolan Johnson               M      Oakwood        OH    US      0:16:38.2 0:16:36.9 5:22  18  78.1       1        M 15-18   
3         Brett Stover                M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:17:36.8 0:17:35.5 5:40  30  73.7       1        M 30-34   
4         Fred Dolan                  M      Troy           OH    US      0:17:45.9 0:17:44.3 5:43  46  80.4       1        M 45-49   
5     329 Erin Foster                 F      Troy           OH    US      0:18:53.0 0:18:51.1 6:05  38  79.4       1        F Overall 
6         Chris Oconnor               M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:19:31.9 0:19:30.2 6:17  50  75.4       1        M 50-54   
7         Luke Miller                 M      New Lebanon    OH    US      0:19:43.9 0:19:40.3 6:21  13  71.2       1        M 10-14   
8     724 Bryant Ahreis               M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:19:56.1 0:19:54.3 6:25  30  65.1       2        M 30-34   
9     327 Tyler Koster                M      Troy           OH    US      0:20:04.7 0:20:02.9 6:28  36  66.2       1        M 35-39   
10        Nicholas Westing            M      Dayton         OH    US      0:20:09.4 0:20:03.2 6:28  32  65.0       3        M 30-34   
11        Ben Van Arsdale             M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:21:32.1 0:21:24.3 6:54  23  60.4       1        M 19-24   
12        Ethan Crawford              M      Troy           OH    US      0:21:30.8 0:21:26.7 6:55  35  61.6       2        M 35-39   
13        Jeremy Estes                M      Troy           OH    US      0:21:57.1 0:21:54.6 7:04  36  60.6       3        M 35-39   
14        Luke Blake                  M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:22:07.6 0:22:05.5 7:08  15  60.8       2        M 19-24   
15        Justin Pennington           M      Springfield    OH    US      0:22:23.5 0:22:21.4 7:13  24  57.8       3        M 19-24   
16        Jim Salyer                  M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:22:37.4 0:22:35.4 7:17  52  66.1       2        M 50-54   
17        Michelle Foster             F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:22:46.8 0:22:43.3 7:20  48  71.0       1        F 45-49   
18        Audrey Nichols              F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:22:45.5 0:22:43.6 7:20  13  70.6       1        F 10-14   
19        Roger Ely                   M      Piqua          OH    US      0:22:52.6 0:22:49.7 7:22  56  67.4       1        M 55-59   
20        Kaitlin Pennington          F      Springfield    OH    US      0:22:56.1 0:22:52.7 7:23  23  64.3       1        F 19-24   
21    319 Carolyn Iddings             F      Covington      OH    US      0:22:59.7 0:22:56.5 7:24  47  69.6       2        F 45-49   
22    306 T. Spitzer                  M      Versailles     OH    US      0:23:00.0 0:22:56.6 7:24  11  64.9       2        M 10-14   
23        Andrew Tudor                M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:23:01.5 0:22:57.5 7:24  33  57.0       4        M 30-34   
24    314 Joel Grober                 M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:23:03.6 0:23:00.7 7:25  36  57.7       4        M 35-39   
25        James Trevino               M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:23:08.1 0:23:02.8 7:26  24  56.1       4        M 19-24   
26        Ryan Boeckermann            M      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:23:11.7 0:23:07.0 7:27  30  56.1       5        M 30-34   
27        Codi Boeckermann            F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:23:12.1 0:23:08.2 7:28  30  63.6       1        F 30-34   
28        Mark Trick                  M      Vandalia       OH    US      0:23:17.1 0:23:12.9 7:29  63  70.3       1        M 60-64   
29        Peyton Jones                M      Kettering      OH    US      0:23:24.7 0:23:19.4 7:31  25  55.4       1        M 25-29   
30        C. Lemons                   M      Arcanum        OH    US      0:23:38.8 0:23:29.8 7:35  12  61.3       3        M 10-14   
31        Mark Echols                 M      Springfield    OH    US      0:23:50.3 0:23:32.2 7:36  32  55.4       6        M 30-34   
32    307 J. Spitzer                  M      Versailles     OH    US      0:23:40.3 0:23:40.3 7:38  11  62.9       4        M 10-14   
33        David Kerns                 M      Yellow Springs OH    US      0:24:05.7 0:23:40.3 7:38  37  56.5       5        M 35-39   
34        J. Estes                    M      Troy           OH    US      0:23:48.0 0:23:45.0 7:40  9   68.3       1        M 1- 9    
35        Andrew Boden                M      Dayton         OH    US      0:23:54.4 0:23:47.0 7:40  22  54.4       5        M 19-24   
36    315 R. Clark                    F      Springfield                  0:23:53.7 0:23:51.8 7:42  10  72.5       2        F 10-14   
37        J. Estes                    M      Troy           OH    US      0:23:57.5 0:23:54.2 7:43  7   76.2       2        M 1- 9    
38        Dennis Jamora               M      Troy           OH    US      0:24:01.6 0:23:55.1 7:43  50  61.4       3        M 50-54   
39    316 Christopher Clark           M      Springfield                  0:23:57.3 0:23:55.3 7:43  36  55.5       6        M 35-39   
40        Bob Grimberg                M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:24:12.8 0:24:07.7 7:47  62  67.1       2        M 60-64   
41        Rich Hunt                   M      New Carlisle   OH    US      0:24:16.5 0:24:11.0 7:48  54  62.7       4        M 50-54   
42        Krista Estes                F      Troy           OH    US      0:24:42.6 0:24:38.8 7:57  36  60.3       1        F 35-39   
43        Michael Hefner              M      Christiansburg OH    US      0:24:45.2 0:24:41.1 7:58  57  62.9       2        M 55-59   
44        micheal clifton             M      Springfield    OH    US      0:24:52.6 0:24:42.7 7:58  29  52.4       2        M 25-29   
45        Shohei Shibata              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:25:08.0 0:24:49.2 8:00  36  53.5       7        M 35-39   
46        Calla Nichols               F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:24:53.9 0:24:51.5 8:01  13  64.5       3        F 10-14   
47        Katie Miller                F      New Lebanon    OH    US      0:24:58.1 0:24:52.4 8:01  44  62.5       1        F 40-44   
48        Rebecca Westing             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:25:02.3 0:24:53.5 8:02  31  59.1       2        F 30-34   
49        Reed Spencer                M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:25:05.0 0:24:54.4 8:02  50  59.0       5        M 50-54   
50    305 Thomas Reichert             M      Oakwood        OH    US      0:25:12.9 0:25:04.9 8:05  51  59.1       6        M 50-54   
51        Brian Patel                 M      Troy           OH    US      0:25:08.8 0:25:05.6 8:06  44  56.0       1        M 40-44   
52        Justin Trevino              M                           US      0:25:28.2 0:25:10.5 8:07  58  62.2       3        M 55-59   
53        Matthew Rindler             M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:25:11.3 0:25:11.3 8:08  19  51.4       6        M 19-24   
54    299 Ryan Ablerle                M      Troy           OH    US      0:25:21.7 0:25:12.1 8:08  36  52.7       8        M 35-39   
55    326 Doug Rindler                M      Troy           OH    US      0:25:24.8 0:25:20.9 8:11  51  58.4       7        M 50-54   
56        Landon Luginbuhl            M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:25:42.3 0:25:24.6 8:12  13  55.1       5        M 10-14   
57        Gwendolyn Nichols           F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:25:33.4 0:25:27.5 8:13  13  63.0       4        F 10-14   
58        Anthony Mairono             M      Dayton         OH    US      0:25:38.0 0:25:31.3 8:14  25  50.7       3        M 25-29   
59        Spinivas Chann Kutcherlapti M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:25:38.8 0:25:31.6 8:14  37  52.4       9        M 35-39   
60    301 Pam Ranly                   F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:25:52.0 0:25:36.3 8:16  36  58.0       2        F 35-39   
61    302 L. Ranly                    F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:25:52.5 0:25:37.3 8:16  11  65.6       5        F 10-14   
62        Dixie Liette                F      Troy           OH    US      0:25:43.3 0:25:38.4 8:16  70  82.5       1        F 70-99   
63    726 B. Wacler                   M      Bradford       OH    US      0:25:57.5 0:25:50.0 8:20  12  55.8       6        M 10-14   
64        John Reedy                  M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:26:23.8 0:25:51.9 8:21  44  54.3       2        M 40-44   
65        Brittany Kavcsak            F      Troy           OH    US      0:25:57.9 0:25:52.2 8:21  33  57.0       3        F 30-34   
66    729 Fyle Wester                 M      Dayton         OH    US      0:25:55.5 0:25:52.4 8:21  23  50.0       7        M 19-24   
67        H. Ranly                    M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:26:20.9 0:26:05.0 8:25  9   62.2       3        M 1- 9    
68        Bruce York                  M      Fairborn       OH    US      0:26:23.5 0:26:18.4 8:29  57  59.0       4        M 55-59   
69    310 Nicole Simmons              F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:26:29.3 0:26:20.7 8:30  39  57.1       3        F 35-39   
70        Mike Puthoff                M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:26:26.8 0:26:22.2 8:30  54  57.5       8        M 50-54   
71        Missy Puthoff               F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:26:27.1 0:26:22.7 8:31  49  61.9       3        F 45-49   
72        Heather Kerns               F      Yellow Springs OH    US      0:27:01.2 0:26:29.6 8:33  37  56.3       4        F 35-39   
73        Nisha Panday                F      Troy           OH    US      0:26:55.3 0:26:34.3 8:34  41  57.2       2        F 40-44   
74        Tyler Shaw                  M      Harrod         OH    US      0:27:05.5 0:26:49.6 8:39  25  48.2       4        M 25-29   
75    730 Jenny Wagner                F      Piqua          OH    US      0:27:20.3 0:27:00.3 8:43  45  58.1       4        F 45-49   
76        Kristin Steffel             F      Troy           OH    US      0:27:06.7 0:27:00.5 8:43  31  54.5       4        F 30-34   
77    303 Matt Cleckner               M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:27:13.7 0:27:02.3 8:43  50  54.4       9        M 50-54   
78        Jenny Thobe                 M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:27:08.7 0:27:02.3 8:43  31  48.1       5        F 30-34   
79        Laura Bade                  F      Troy           OH    US      0:27:15.0 0:27:08.6 8:45  56  65.1       1        F 55-59   
80        Stephen Shroff              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:27:16.9 0:27:12.4 8:47  53  55.3       10       M 50-54   
81        Fred Seeger                 M      Oregonia       OH    US      0:27:20.1 0:27:14.8 8:47  63  59.9       3        M 60-64   
82        Philip Cox                  M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:27:30.2 0:27:16.9 8:48  66  61.4       1        M 65-69   
83        Dwayne Fox                  M      Troy           OH    US      0:27:43.7 0:27:17.4 8:48  40  50.1       3        M 40-44   
84        Jeff Wilson                 M      Waynesville    OH    US      0:27:44.4 0:27:18.5 8:49  57  56.9       5        M 55-59   
85        Mary Lisa Wilson            F      Waynesville    OH    US      0:27:44.4 0:27:18.7 8:49  58  66.2       2        F 55-59   
86    298 Josh Rowe                   M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:27:24.5 0:27:22.5 8:50  41  50.2       4        M 40-44   
87    297 N. Rowe                     M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:27:25.2 0:27:23.1 8:50  10  56.6       7        M 10-14   
88        Bob Johnson                 M      Middlefield    OH    US      0:27:38.0 0:27:24.6 8:51  72  65.2       1        M 70-99   
89        Brittany Cheadle            F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:28:03.0 0:27:42.1 8:56  36  53.6       5        F 35-39   
90        L. Green                    F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:27:51.5 0:27:43.7 8:57  11  60.7       6        F 10-14   
91        Albert Murn                 M      Dayton         OH    US      0:27:50.4 0:27:44.0 8:57  80  74.5       2        M 70-99   
92        Erin Ly                     F      Clayton        OH    US      0:27:58.2 0:27:47.9 8:58  44  55.9       3        F 40-44   
93        Sarah Legge                 F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:27:53.1 0:27:53.1 9:00  37  53.5       6        F 35-39   
94        Mark Nichols                M      Vandalia       OH    US      0:28:05.6 0:27:59.0 9:02  45  50.6       2        M 45-49   
95        Jianzhe Yang                M      Piqua          OH    US      0:28:11.5 0:28:00.9 9:02  27  46.2       5        M 25-29   
96        Isaac Puthoff               M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:28:08.1 0:28:03.4 9:03  22  46.1       8        M 19-24   
97    728 Mark Casdorph               M                                   0:28:25.2 0:28:08.1 9:05  64  58.5       4        M 60-64   
98        Mandi Calloway              F      Piqua          OH    US      0:28:37.8 0:28:09.9 9:05  34  52.5       6        F 30-34   
99        Erik Nordquist              M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:28:21.4 0:28:10.4 9:05  50  52.2       11       M 50-54   
100   308 E. Combs                    F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:28:31.0 0:28:11.7 9:06  11  59.6       7        F 10-14   
101       David Geiger                M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:28:23.6 0:28:11.7 9:06  46  50.6       3        M 45-49   
102       Greg Hess                   M      Gettysburg     OH    US      0:28:57.5 0:28:14.4 9:07  44  49.7       5        M 40-44   
103       Sanjeev Thapa               M      Troy           OH    US      0:28:37.0 0:28:16.6 9:07  47  50.8       4        M 45-49   
104       Megan Hammerer              F      Centerville    OH    US      0:28:24.2 0:28:16.7 9:07  37  52.7       7        F 35-39   
105   731 Elizabeth Hart              F      Minster        OH    US      0:28:52.4 0:28:22.0 9:09  40  53.3       4        F 40-44   
106       Nicole Liette               F      Troy           OH    US      0:28:31.0 0:28:26.0 9:10  42  53.8       5        F 40-44   
107       Brian Fowle                 M      Troy           OH    US      0:28:36.9 0:28:26.5 9:10  58  55.1       6        M 55-59   
108       Jason Puder                 M      Harrod         OH    US      0:28:57.3 0:28:34.7 9:13  24  45.2       9        M 19-24   
109       Dale Mosier                 M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:28:52.1 0:28:35.2 9:13  55  53.4       7        M 55-59   
110       Tracy Hunt                  F      New Carlisle   OH    US      0:28:47.9 0:28:38.4 9:14  52  58.9       1        F 50-54   
111       Ann Seeger                  F      Oregonia       OH    US      0:28:49.9 0:28:43.6 9:16  64  67.9       1        F 60-64   
112       Nikki Reese                 F      Troy           OH    US      0:29:02.1 0:28:52.8 9:19  46  54.8       5        F 45-49   
113       B. Shafer                   F      Troy           OH    US      0:29:04.9 0:28:56.1 9:20  12  56.7       8        F 10-14   
114       Alan Shaw                   M      Harrod         OH    US      0:29:19.4 0:29:04.0 9:23  55  52.6       8        M 55-59   
115   737 P. Stuchell                 M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:29:19.2 0:29:05.8 9:23  10  53.2       8        M 10-14   
116       Jennifer Morse              F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:29:16.2 0:29:06.0 9:23  42  52.6       6        F 40-44   
117       Amanda Wackler              F      Bradford       OH    US      0:29:14.0 0:29:07.4 9:24  40  51.9       7        F 40-44   
118       Summer Pencil               F      Springfield    OH    US      0:29:10.2 0:29:08.3 9:24  13  55.1       9        F 10-14   
119       C. George                   M      Troy           OH    US      0:29:15.3 0:29:08.7 9:24  10  53.2       9        M 10-14   
120       Haley Lavy                  F      Bradford       OH    US      0:29:25.6 0:29:10.2 9:25  26  50.4       1        F 25-29   
121   743 J. Eichhorn                 M      Troy           OH    US      0:29:24.6 0:29:12.0 9:25  9   55.6       4        M 1- 9    
122   317 Jim Ranft                   M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:29:22.4 0:29:13.5 9:26  56  52.7       9        M 55-59   
123       Christie Rimkus             F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:29:27.5 0:29:16.9 9:27  47  54.5       6        F 45-49   
124       Simon Blackford             M      Sidney         OH    US      0:29:37.1 0:29:25.9 9:30  13  47.6       10       M 10-14   
125       L. Patel                    M      Troy           OH    US      0:29:37.7 0:29:31.8 9:32  11  50.4       11       M 10-14   
126   739 Tarah Armstrong             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:29:53.4 0:29:40.8 9:34  29  49.6       2        F 25-29   
127       Cali Stewart                F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:29:50.0 0:29:41.4 9:35  20  49.5       2        F 19-24   
128       Mary Lopez                  F      Springfield    OH    US      0:29:58.6 0:29:49.2 9:37  42  51.3       8        F 40-44   
129       Shelly Stewart              F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:29:58.7 0:29:50.6 9:38  48  54.1       7        F 45-49   
130       Ruth Henkaline              F      Dayton         OH    US      0:30:12.4 0:29:54.2 9:39  44  52.0       9        F 40-44   
131       Rosalyn McDowell            F      Troy           OH    US      0:30:04.5 0:29:55.6 9:39  70  70.7       2        F 70-99   
132       Stacey Widney               F      Piqua          OH    US      0:30:07.2 0:29:56.3 9:39  32  49.2       7        F 30-34   
133       Donovan Widney              M      Piqua          OH    US      0:30:07.4 0:29:57.0 9:40  32  43.5       7        M 30-34   
134   322 K. Wolfe                    M      Fletcher                     0:30:06.8 0:29:59.1 9:40  11  49.6       12       M 10-14   
135   321 Kevin Wolfe                 M      Fletcher                     0:30:07.3 0:29:59.9 9:41  43  46.5       6        M 40-44   
136       L. Luginbuhl                F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:30:22.8 0:30:04.7 9:42  11  55.9       10       F 10-14   
137   727 Cassie Zerkle               F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:30:18.7 0:30:05.6 9:42  25  48.9       3        F 25-29   
138       Mason Whitby                M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:30:13.0 0:30:06.7 9:43  17  43.4       2        M 15-18   
139       Dwayne Hall                 M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:30:21.8 0:30:08.8 9:43  50  48.7       12       M 50-54   
140   330 Amy Blake                   F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:30:24.0 0:30:09.7 9:44  52  55.9       2        F 50-54   
141   309 Gregg Gooding               M      Jackson Center OH    US      0:30:18.9 0:30:09.8 9:44  65  55.0       2        M 65-69   
142       Vickie Blakey               F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:30:21.6 0:30:13.8 9:45  56  58.4       3        F 55-59   
143       Gavin Tipton                M      West Milton    OH    US      0:30:54.1 0:30:35.2 9:52  15  43.9       3        M 15-18   
144       Jordan Rapking              F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:30:59.2 0:30:44.8 9:55  25  47.8       4        F 25-29   
145   293 R. Labreck                  M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:30:55.1 0:30:49.2 9:57  12  46.7       13       M 10-14   
146       Rebecca Eichorn             F      Troy           OH    US      0:31:06.5 0:30:53.0 9:58  37  48.3       8        F 35-39   
147       Kathy Johnson               F                           US      0:31:11.7 0:30:57.1 9:59  62  61.4       2        F 60-64   
148       Kirk Bragg                  M      Vandalia       OH    US      0:31:09.4 0:30:59.5 10:00 50  47.4       13       M 50-54   
149       Laura Bragg                 F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:31:09.5 0:30:59.8 10:00 50  53.2       3        F 50-54   
150       Heidi Digby                 F      New Carlisle   OH    US      0:31:16.5 0:31:03.7 10:01 35  47.7       9        F 35-39   
151       P. Digby                    M      New Carlisle   OH    US      0:31:16.7 0:31:06.5 10:02 7   58.5       5        M 1- 9    
152       Debra Rindler               F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:31:27.7 0:31:15.2 10:05 54  55.2       4        F 50-54   
153   320 A. Grise                    F      Troy           OH    US      0:31:36.4 0:31:16.9 10:05 10  55.3       11       F 10-14   
154   735 Jill Platfoot               F      Sidney         OH    US      0:31:34.2 0:31:18.5 10:06 39  48.0       10       F 35-39   
155       G. Hunter                   M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:31:42.2 0:31:22.6 10:07 9   51.7       6        M 1- 9    
156       Nick Hunter                 M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:31:44.0 0:31:24.3 10:08 40  43.5       7        M 40-44   
157       Lesley Hellman              F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:31:39.9 0:31:26.9 10:09 37  47.4       11       F 35-39   
158       John Brillhart              M      Dayton         OH    US      0:31:43.1 0:31:29.2 10:09 24  41.1       10       M 19-24   
159       Olivia Brillhart            F      Dayton         OH    US      0:31:43.4 0:31:29.6 10:10 25  46.7       5        F 25-29   
160   323 Mike Stucke                 M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:32:05.6 0:31:37.4 10:12 52  47.2       14       M 50-54   
161   311 Ron Argabright              M      Sidney         OH    US      0:32:03.6 0:31:41.8 10:13 77  61.1       3        M 70-99   
162       John Mixon                  M      Dayton         OH    US      0:31:59.3 0:31:54.0 10:17 75  58.6       4        M 70-99   
163       Cassie Ferrell              F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:32:23.0 0:31:54.5 10:18 36  46.5       12       F 35-39   
164       Kristy Clum                 F      Troy           OH    US      0:32:23.2 0:31:54.9 10:18 39  47.1       13       F 35-39   
165       Rick Knife                  M      Casstown       OH    US      0:32:11.1 0:31:56.1 10:18 67  52.9       3        M 65-69   
166       Diana Blackford             F      Sidney         OH    US      0:32:25.3 0:31:58.1 10:19 40  47.3       10       F 40-44   
167   328 Rachel Hicks                F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:32:20.3 0:31:59.4 10:19 29  46.0       6        F 25-29   
168       Abigail Hufford             F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:32:21.1 0:32:00.3 10:19 30  46.0       8        F 30-34   
169       Jim Morehouse               M      Greenville     OH    US      0:32:26.6 0:32:04.1 10:21 57  48.4       10       M 55-59   
170       Morgan Taylor               F      Dayton         OH    US      0:32:19.3 0:32:06.1 10:21 29  45.8       7        F 25-29   
171       E. Steinecker               M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:32:14.3 0:32:07.2 10:22 11  46.3       14       M 10-14   
172       RaChelle Case               F      Troy           OH    US      0:32:26.1 0:32:07.5 10:22 49  50.8       8        F 45-49   
173       Melissa Stucke              F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:32:28.9 0:32:07.7 10:22 52  52.5       5        F 50-54   
174   723 L. Anderson                 F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:32:14.7 0:32:07.9 10:22 11  52.3       12       F 10-14   
175       Heidi Tipton                F      West Milton    OH    US      0:32:42.4 0:32:23.4 10:27 39  46.4       14       F 35-39   
176       Judy Holtvogt               F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:32:39.5 0:32:28.4 10:29 66  61.6       1        F 65-69   
177       Karandeep Nayyar            M      Troy           OH    US      0:32:49.9 0:32:30.4 10:29 26  39.8       6        M 25-29   
178   296 Robert Brundrett            M      Troy           OH    US      0:32:55.1 0:32:38.3 10:32 74  56.4       5        M 70-99   
179   300 Robbie Brundrett            M      Powell                       0:32:55.8 0:32:39.1 10:32 37  40.9       10       M 35-39   
180       Ashley Cruea                F      Troy           OH    US      0:33:14.9 0:33:01.5 10:39 36  45.0       15       F 35-39   
181   325 Adam Cruea                  M      Troy           OH    US      0:33:15.6 0:33:01.5 10:39 33  39.6       8        M 30-34   
182       Rick Bowman                 M      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:07.0 0:33:02.6 10:40 63  49.4       5        M 60-64   
183       Jon Foster                  M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:33:19.7 0:33:02.8 10:40 58  47.4       11       M 55-59   
184       E. McEntyre                 M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:33:15.0 0:33:08.4 10:41 12  43.5       15       M 10-14   
185       Chuck Petty                 M      Bradford       OH    US      0:33:43.8 0:33:15.4 10:44 73  54.5       6        M 70-99   
186       Lori Gross                  F      Conover        OH    US      0:33:52.2 0:33:21.4 10:46 46  47.4       9        F 45-49   
187       Christine Daniels           F      Saint Paris    OH    US      0:33:53.1 0:33:22.2 10:46 40  45.3       11       F 40-44   
188       Michael Looker              M      Stow           OH    US      0:33:31.9 0:33:23.8 10:46 59  47.2       12       M 55-59   
189       Elliot Hetzer               M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:33:32.9 0:33:24.2 10:47 43  41.8       8        M 40-44   
190   721 Kathreine Ernst             F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:33:36.6 0:33:25.2 10:47 36  44.4       16       F 35-39   
191       Bonnie Pohlschneider        F      Troy           OH    US      0:33:50.7 0:33:32.3 10:49 38  44.6       17       F 35-39   
192   740 Robert Shoots               M      Degraff                      0:33:58.9 0:33:39.0 10:51 57  46.1       13       M 55-59   
193       J. ashburn                  M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:33:45.6 0:33:39.2 10:51 12  42.8       16       M 10-14   
194       Daniel Rapking              M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:34:05.2 0:33:49.5 10:55 25  38.2       7        M 25-29   
195       sherry ashburn              F      City           OH    US      0:34:08.8 0:33:57.0 10:57 48  47.5       10       F 45-49   
196       Christina Shafer            F      Troy           OH    US      0:34:09.9 0:33:57.7 10:57 38  44.1       18       F 35-39   
197       James Barrett               M      Dayton         OH    US      0:34:56.3 0:34:06.3 11:00 33  38.4       9        M 30-34   
198       Milah Jean Hasbargen        F      Troy           OH    US      0:34:37.6 0:34:13.5 11:02 34  43.2       9        F 30-34   
199       Scott Shafer                M      Columbus Grove OH    US      0:34:42.0 0:34:26.0 11:06 51  43.0       15       M 50-54   
200       Sarah Trevino               F                           US      0:34:53.5 0:34:29.3 11:08 61  54.4       3        F 60-64   
201   722 Irene Lombarto              F      New Albany                   0:34:45.4 0:34:30.5 11:08 51  48.3       6        F 50-54   
202       Ellie Bowser                F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:34:50.2 0:34:39.1 11:11 20  42.5       3        F 19-24   
203       Tansey Hefner               F      Christiansburg OH    US      0:34:58.5 0:34:45.8 11:13 25  42.3       8        F 25-29   
204   304 Jeffrey Ross                M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:35:33.6 0:34:56.1 11:16 35  37.8       11       M 35-39   
205       Stephannie Heaberlin        F      Sidney         OH    US      0:35:24.9 0:34:57.5 11:17 46  45.2       11       F 45-49   
206       Betty Warwick               F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:35:25.8 0:35:03.8 11:19 75  64.9       3        F 70-99   
207       Sarah Adkins                F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:35:27.5 0:35:07.0 11:20 43  43.9       12       F 40-44   
208       Janel Lieber                F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:35:27.4 0:35:07.1 11:20 36  42.3       19       F 35-39   
209       Kathy Riley                 F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:35:22.8 0:35:08.8 11:20 72  61.9       4        F 70-99   
210       Courtney Nichols            F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:35:35.8 0:35:28.3 11:27 45  44.2       12       F 45-49   
211       Susanne Mosier              F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:35:46.4 0:35:30.4 11:27 56  49.8       4        F 55-59   
212       Daniel Ly                   M      Clayton        OH    US      0:35:55.5 0:35:32.1 11:28 49  41.0       5        M 45-49   
213       Rod Kerns                   M      West Liberty   OH    US      0:36:06.8 0:35:39.9 11:30 66  47.0       4        M 65-69   
214   324 Terri Oconner               F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:36:02.3 0:35:44.4 11:32 70  59.2       5        F 70-99   
215       Pam Acopine                 F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:36:30.2 0:35:59.0 11:36 51  46.3       7        F 50-54   
216       C. Davidson                 M      Canyon Country CA    US      0:36:41.2 0:36:15.4 11:42 10  42.7       17       M 10-14   
217       C. Robinson                 M      Covington      OH    US      0:36:27.8 0:36:18.6 11:43 9   44.7       7        M 1- 9    
218       Richard Chapleau            M      Canyon Country CA    US      0:36:49.8 0:36:24.3 11:45 64  45.2       6        M 60-64   
219       Erin Turner                 F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:36:54.1 0:36:43.2 11:51 18  40.3       1        F 15-18   
220       Meagan Garber               F      Covington      OH    US      0:37:00.3 0:36:44.9 11:51 31  40.0       10       F 30-34   
221       Frank Maus                  M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:37:43.9 0:37:15.5 12:01 54  40.7       16       M 50-54   
222       Vivek Bavishi               M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:37:44.0 0:37:17.4 12:02 30  34.8       10       M 30-34   
223       M. Green                    M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:37:43.8 0:37:32.8 12:07 9   43.2       8        M 1- 9    
224       Victoria Jacobs             F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:38:02.5 0:37:43.0 12:10 18  39.2       2        F 15-18   
225       James Ridgeway              M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:38:02.7 0:37:43.4 12:10 18  34.4       4        M 15-18   
226       T.J. Moore                  M      Troy           OH    US      0:37:58.5 0:37:46.2 12:11 13  37.1       18       M 10-14   
227       Tim Moore                   M      Troy           OH    US      0:37:59.1 0:37:46.6 12:11 41  36.4       9        M 40-44   
228       Nathan Dunn                 M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:37:59.0 0:37:48.5 12:12 33  34.6       11       M 30-34   
229       S. Dunn                     M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:37:58.9 0:37:48.9 12:12 6   51.7       9        M 1- 9    
230       Renee Matsunami             F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:38:03.6 0:37:52.7 12:13 51  44.0       8        F 50-54   
231   732 Chris Springer              M      Huber Heights  OH    US      0:38:13.0 0:38:00.2 12:16 32  34.3       12       M 30-34   
232       S. Kutcherlapti             F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:38:21.7 0:38:12.2 12:19 10  45.3       13       F 10-14   
233       Satya Akkina                M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:38:21.8 0:38:21.8 12:23 32  34.0       13       M 30-34   
234       Melanie Pepiot              F      Piqua          OH    US      0:38:35.3 0:38:23.3 12:23 47  41.6       13       F 45-49   
235       Jeff Johns                  M      Troy           OH    US      0:39:00.6 0:38:37.8 12:28 50  38.0       17       M 50-54   
236       Morgan Fenwick              M      Troy           OH    US      0:40:04.6 0:39:44.2 12:49 24  32.5       11       M 19-24   
237       Jaimie Dunn                 F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:40:31.0 0:40:21.1 13:01 31  36.5       11       F 30-34   
238       Patricia Shroff             F      Dayton         OH    US      0:40:37.1 0:40:26.1 13:03 56  43.7       5        F 55-59   
239   725 Erin Ly                     F      Clayton        OH    US      0:40:53.4 0:40:29.8 13:04 44  38.4       13       F 40-44   
240       Jerilee Pliickebaum-Keyer   F      Medway         OH    US      0:40:49.2 0:40:34.0 13:05 52  41.6       9        F 50-54   
241       Stephanie Brunner           F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:40:49.1 0:40:34.3 13:05 31  36.3       12       F 30-34   
242       Amy Schapker                F      Troy           OH    US      0:40:53.7 0:40:36.7 13:06 47  39.3       14       F 45-49   
243       A. Hess                     F      Gettysburg     OH    US      0:40:50.3 0:40:38.1 13:06 9   43.9       1        F 1- 9    
244       S. Pencil                   F      Springfield    OH    US      0:41:02.7 0:40:44.9 13:09 11  41.3       14       F 10-14   
245       Janae Hess                  F      Gettysburg     OH    US      0:40:58.6 0:40:46.3 13:09 42  37.5       14       F 40-44   
246       K. Stump                    M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:41:05.2 0:40:51.7 13:11 7   44.5       10       M 1- 9    
247       Linda Ares                  F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:41:35.2 0:41:18.7 13:20 66  48.5       2        F 65-69   
248       Brenda Maus                 F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:41:48.0 0:41:18.9 13:20 54  41.7       10       F 50-54   
249       Sherri L Flock              F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:41:49.4 0:41:31.2 13:24 65  47.6       3        F 65-69   
250       Cameron Pencil              M      Springfield    OH    US      0:42:04.2 0:41:40.8 13:27 14  32.8       19       M 10-14   
251       Beth Stump                  F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:41:54.7 0:41:40.9 13:27 38  35.9       20       F 35-39   
252       Kathi Ely                   F      Piqua          OH    US      0:42:14.0 0:41:49.0 13:29 61  44.9       4        F 60-64   
253       Kristie Pencil              F      Springfield    OH    US      0:42:10.2 0:41:52.4 13:30 32  35.2       13       F 30-34   
254       Marla Robins                F      Macedonia      OH    US      0:42:36.9 0:42:07.5 13:35 61  44.5       5        F 60-64   
255   312 Jennifer Cain               F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:42:46.3 0:42:17.1 13:38 42  36.2       15       F 40-44   
256       Eric Wagoner                M      Covington      OH    US      0:42:41.6 0:42:23.6 13:41 54  35.8       18       M 50-54   
257       Akane Faulkner              F      Sidney         OH    US      0:43:49.1 0:43:27.5 14:01 43  35.5       16       F 40-44   
258   294 S. Labreck                  F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:44:06.1 0:43:33.8 14:03 9   41.0       2        F 1- 9    
259   318 Laurel Booher               F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:44:05.7 0:43:51.4 14:09 68  46.9       4        F 65-69   
260       Phillip Underwood           M      Vandalia       OH    US      0:44:06.5 0:43:53.7 14:10 58  35.7       14       M 55-59   
261       Lindsay Sanders             F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:44:06.4 0:43:53.9 14:10 48  36.8       15       F 45-49   
262       Connie Locke                F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:44:27.0 0:44:10.7 14:15 79  54.8       6        F 70-99   
263       Cynetta Seekins             F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:44:52.6 0:44:19.5 14:18 39  33.9       21       F 35-39   
264       Monica Wagoner              F      Covington      OH    US      0:45:00.8 0:44:43.3 14:26 52  37.7       11       F 50-54   
265       Mysti Luginbuhl             F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:45:14.8 0:44:56.5 14:30 42  34.1       17       F 40-44   
266       Gideon Luginbuhl            M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:45:16.6 0:44:58.0 14:30 42  30.8       10       M 40-44   
267       M. Foster                   F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:45:21.3 0:45:14.1 14:36 10  38.2       15       F 10-14   
268       Judy Kleman                 F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:45:48.6 0:45:23.9 14:39 40  33.3       18       F 40-44   
269       Sandra Davis                F      Ludlow Falls   OH    US      0:45:48.8 0:45:32.6 14:41 50  36.2       12       F 50-54   
270       Sharon Hall                 F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:45:48.4 0:45:32.8 14:42 50  36.2       13       F 50-54   
271       Lisa Keesee                 F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:45:45.3 0:45:34.3 14:42 46  34.7       16       F 45-49   
272       Jeff Pepiot                 M      Piqua          OH    US      0:45:59.2 0:45:36.6 14:43 49  32.0       6        M 45-49   
273   736 Kyle Stuchell               M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:46:51.6 0:46:37.9 15:03 37  28.7       12       M 35-39   
274       Brent Wackler               M      Troy           OH    US      0:46:51.7 0:46:43.4 15:04 35  28.3       13       M 35-39   
275       Todd Faulkner               M      Sidney         OH    US      0:47:15.7 0:46:54.1 15:08 52  31.8       19       M 50-54   
276       Lynn McFarland              F      West Milton    OH    US      0:47:41.6 0:47:19.2 15:16 48  34.1       17       F 45-49   
277       Nannette Hill               F                           US      0:47:45.8 0:47:26.6 15:18 60  39.1       6        F 60-64   
278       Lori Luke                   F      West Liberty   OH    US      0:48:05.8 0:47:35.8 15:21 44  32.7       19       F 40-44   
279       Tammi Durst                 F      Saint Paris    OH    US      0:48:31.7 0:48:01.4 15:29 48  33.6       18       F 45-49   
280       Marah Reeves                F      Brookville     OH    US      0:48:43.9 0:48:08.9 15:32 32  30.6       14       F 30-34   
281       I. Reeves                   M      Brookville     OH    US      0:48:44.0 0:48:09.4 15:32 8   35.5       11       M 1- 9    
282       Michelle Paivola            F      Brookville     OH    US      0:48:45.0 0:48:10.6 15:32 51  34.6       14       F 50-54   
283       Kathy Rellinger             F      Fort Jennings  OH    US      0:49:48.2 0:49:22.8 15:56 62  38.5       7        F 60-64   
284       Sarah Kinninger             F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:49:48.3 0:49:22.8 15:56 38  30.3       22       F 35-39   
285       Christine Bush              F      Clayton        OH    US      0:50:21.9 0:49:53.9 16:06 39  30.1       23       F 35-39   
286       Kimberly Gates              F      Kettering      OH    US      0:50:22.3 0:49:53.9 16:06 44  31.2       20       F 40-44   
287       Chris Ripenger              F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:50:23.7 0:49:54.2 16:06 67  40.7       5        F 65-69   
288       Lisa Chapleau               F      Canyon Country CA    US      0:50:23.5 0:49:55.6 16:06 63  38.6       8        F 60-64   
289       Robert Williams             M      West Milton    OH    US      0:51:37.4 0:51:11.3 16:31 65  32.4       5        M 65-69   
290       Kathy Williams              F      West Milton    OH    US      0:51:37.2 0:51:37.2 16:39 64  37.8       9        F 60-64   
291       Melissa Garvic              F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:52:03.6 0:51:44.2 16:41 23  28.4       4        F 19-24   
292       Kayla Rinker                F      Dayton         OH    US      0:52:03.6 0:51:44.4 16:41 23  28.4       5        F 19-24   
293       Mary Limbert                F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:53:07.4 0:52:45.2 17:01 61  35.6       10       F 60-64   
294       Edward Limbert              M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:53:07.8 0:52:46.2 17:01 61  30.4       7        M 60-64   
295       Polly Smith                 F      New Carlisle   OH    US      0:53:39.0 0:53:15.2 17:11 54  32.4       15       F 50-54   
296       Lona Bowman                 F      Dayton         OH    US      0:53:48.0 0:53:24.8 17:14 66  37.5       6        F 65-69   
297       Tim Smith                   M      New Carlisle   OH    US      0:54:30.9 0:54:06.9 17:27 53  27.8       20       M 50-54   
298       Laura Raskay                F      Troy           OH    US      0:54:31.6 0:54:07.3 17:28 48  29.8       19       F 45-49   
299       Barb Studebaker             F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:54:31.9 0:54:07.4 17:28 57  33.0       6        F 55-59   
300       E. Fox                      M      Troy           OH    US      0:54:43.9 0:54:13.9 17:30 5   39.2       12       M 1- 9    
301   738 B. Seekins                  M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:55:15.0 0:54:41.8 17:39 10  28.3       20       M 10-14   
302       Angela Fox                  F      Troy           OH    US      0:55:16.8 0:54:46.5 17:40 45  28.6       20       F 45-49   
303       J. Fox                      M      Troy           OH    US      0:55:16.7 0:54:47.3 17:40 9   29.6       13       M 1- 9    
304       Sudha Gadiraju              F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:56:35.4 0:55:51.9 18:01 35  26.5       24       F 35-39   
305   742 Eran Iles                   M      Troy           OH    US      0:57:31.0 0:56:51.3 18:20 31  22.9       14       M 30-34   
306       Sheryl Smoot                F      Arcanum        OH    US      0:57:32.8 0:56:51.4 18:20 60  32.6       11       F 60-64   
307       Lois Melton                 F      Troy           OH    US      0:57:33.3 0:56:51.8 18:21 61  33.0       12       F 60-64   
308       Shannon Deal                F      Sidney         OH    US      0:57:19.1 0:56:52.1 18:21 24  25.9       6        F 19-24   
309   741 Daniell Iles                F      Troy           OH    US      0:57:31.1 0:56:52.1 18:21 29  25.9       9        F 25-29   
310       Aarthi Ilangiovan           F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:57:19.7 0:56:53.2 18:21 30  25.9       15       F 30-34   
311       Catherine Robinson          F      Covington      OH    US      0:57:59.9 0:57:11.2 18:27 41  26.6       21       F 40-44   
312       Tanya Burris                F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:58:09.2 0:57:20.5 18:30 51  29.1       16       F 50-54   
313       Kristina Burris             F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:58:09.4 0:57:21.6 18:30 26  25.6       10       F 25-29   
314       Karen Rapp                  F      Brookville     OH    US      0:58:14.3 0:57:32.2 18:34 58  31.4       7        F 55-59   
315       Teresa Greer                F      Clayton        OH    US      0:58:14.5 0:57:32.7 18:34 54  30.0       17       F 50-54   
316       Bobbie Paulus               F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:58:14.7 0:57:33.1 18:34 58  31.4       8        F 55-59   
317   352 Peggy Kelly                 F                                   0:58:57.6 0:58:57.6 19:01 68  34.9       7        F 65-69   
318       Philip Kelly                M      Troy           OH    US      0:59:34.5 0:58:58.1 19:01 64  27.9       8        M 60-64   
319       Marcella Wolf               F      Beavercreek    OH    US      1:01:35.4 1:00:57.2 19:40 33  24.2       16       F 30-34   
320       E. Hasbargen                F      Troy           OH    US      1:01:33.2 1:01:05.8 19:43 11  27.5       16       F 10-14   
321       E. Hasbargen                M      Troy           OH    US      1:01:33.6 1:01:06.6 19:43 8   28.0       14       M 1- 9    
322       Brad Wolf                   M      Beavercreek    OH    US      1:01:37.8 1:01:37.8 19:53 36  21.5       14       M 35-39   
323       Michael Hasbargen           M      Troy           OH    US      1:03:17.4 1:02:49.7 20:16 63  26.0       9        M 60-64   
324       Linda shank                 F      Celina         OH    US      1:14:53.0 1:14:02.1 23:53 77  31.7       7        F 70-99   
325       Emerson Shank               M      Celina         OH    US      1:14:53.0 1:14:02.1 23:53 81  28.6       7        M 70-99   
326       Ivy Jo Shank                F      Tipp City      OH    US      1:14:53.0 1:14:03.6 23:53 55  23.6       9        F 55-59   
327       Belinda Cost                M      Kettering      OH    US      1:14:53.0 1:14:03.7 23:53 58  21.1       15       M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Finle 313 28  1       M      Tipp City OH US 16:23.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Erin Foster 329 38  5       F      Troy OH US 18:51.1 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J. Estes     9   34      M      Troy OH US      23:45.0 
2     J. Estes     7   37      M      Troy OH US      23:54.2 
3     H. Ranly     9   67      M      Tipp City OH US 26:05.0 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Luke Miller     13  7       M      New Lebanon OH US 19:40.3 
2     T. Spitzer  306 11  22      M      Versailles OH US  22:56.6 
3     C. Lemons       12  30      M      Arcanum OH US     23:29.8 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dolan Johnson     18  2       M      Oakwood OH US     16:36.9 
2     Mason Whitby      17  138     M      Tipp City OH US   30:06.7 
3     Gavin Tipton      15  143     M      West Milton OH US 30:35.2 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ben Van Arsdale       23  11      M      Beavercreek OH US 21:24.3 
2     Luke Blake            15  14      M      Tipp City OH US   22:05.5 
3     Justin Pennington     24  15      M      Springfield OH US 22:21.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Peyton Jones        25  29      M      Kettering OH US   23:19.4 
2     micheal clifton     29  44      M      Springfield OH US 24:42.7 
3     Anthony Mairono     25  58      M      Dayton OH US      25:31.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brett Stover         30  3       M      Tipp City OH US 17:35.5 
2     Bryant Ahreis    724 30  8       M      Tipp City OH US 19:54.3 
3     Nicholas Westing     32  10      M      Dayton OH US    20:03.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Tyler Koster   327 36  9       M      Troy OH US 20:02.9 
2     Ethan Crawford     35  12      M      Troy OH US 21:26.7 
3     Jeremy Estes       36  13      M      Troy OH US 21:54.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Patel     44  51      M      Troy OH US      25:05.6 
2     John Reedy      44  64      M      Tipp City OH US 25:51.9 
3     Dwayne Fox      40  83      M      Troy OH US      27:17.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Fred Dolan       46  4       M      Troy OH US      17:44.3 
2     Mark Nichols     45  94      M      Vandalia OH US  27:59.0 
3     David Geiger     46  101     M      Tipp City OH US 28:11.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Oconnor     50  6       M      Tipp City OH US 19:30.2 
2     Jim Salyer        52  16      M      Tipp City OH US 22:35.4 
3     Dennis Jamora     50  38      M      Troy OH US      23:55.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Roger Ely          56  19      M      Piqua OH US          22:49.7 
2     Michael Hefner     57  43      M      Christiansburg OH US 24:41.1 
3     Justin Trevino     58  52      M        US                 25:10.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Trick       63  28      M      Vandalia OH US  23:12.9 
2     Bob Grimberg     62  40      M      Tipp City OH US 24:07.7 
3     Fred Seeger      63  81      M      Oregonia OH US  27:14.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Philip Cox        66  82      M      Tipp City OH US      27:16.9 
2     Gregg Gooding 309 65  141     M      Jackson Center OH US 30:09.8 
3     Rick Knife        67  165     M      Casstown OH US       31:56.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bob Johnson        72  88      M      Middlefield OH US 27:24.6 
2     Albert Murn        80  91      M      Dayton OH US      27:44.0 
3     Ron Argabright 311 77  161     M      Sidney OH US      31:41.8 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Hess        9   243     F      Gettysburg OH US 40:38.1 
2     S. Labreck 294 9   258     F      Tipp City OH US  43:33.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Audrey Nichols     13  18      F      Vandalia OH US 22:43.6 
2     R. Clark       315 10  36      F      Springfield    23:51.8 
3     Calla Nichols      13  46      F      Vandalia OH US 24:51.5 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Erin Turner         18  219     F      Tipp City OH US 36:43.2 
2     Victoria Jacobs     18  224     F      Tipp City OH US 37:43.0 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kaitlin Pennington     23  20      F      Springfield OH US 22:52.7 
2     Cali Stewart           20  127     F      Tipp City OH US   29:41.4 
3     Ellie Bowser           20  202     F      Tipp City OH US   34:39.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Haley Lavy          26  120     F      Bradford OH US  29:10.2 
2     Tarah Armstrong 739 29  126     F      Dayton OH US    29:40.8 
3     Cassie Zerkle   727 25  137     F      Tipp City OH US 30:05.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Codi Boeckermann     30  27      F      Beavercreek OH US 23:08.2 
2     Rebecca Westing      31  48      F      Dayton OH US      24:53.5 
3     Brittany Kavcsak     33  65      F      Troy OH US        25:52.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Krista Estes       36  42      F      Troy OH US      24:38.8 
2     Pam Ranly      301 36  60      F      Tipp City OH US 25:36.3 
3     Nicole Simmons 310 39  69      F      Tipp City OH US 26:20.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katie Miller     44  47      F      New Lebanon OH US 24:52.4 
2     Nisha Panday     41  73      F      Troy OH US        26:34.3 
3     Erin Ly          44  92      F      Clayton OH US     27:47.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michelle Foster     48  17      F      Tipp City OH US 22:43.3 
2     Carolyn Iddings 319 47  21      F      Covington OH US 22:56.5 
3     Missy Puthoff       49  71      F      Tipp City OH US 26:22.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tracy Hunt      52  110     F      New Carlisle OH US 28:38.4 
2     Amy Blake   330 52  140     F      Tipp City OH US    30:09.7 
3     Laura Bragg     50  149     F      Vandalia OH US     30:59.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laura Bade           56  79      F      Troy OH US        27:08.6 
2     Mary Lisa Wilson     58  85      F      Waynesville OH US 27:18.7 
3     Vickie Blakey        56  142     F      Tipp City OH US   30:13.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ann Seeger        64  111     F      Oregonia OH US 28:43.6 
2     Kathy Johnson     62  147     F        US           30:57.1 
3     Sarah Trevino     61  200     F        US           34:29.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Judy Holtvogt      66  176     F      Tipp City OH US 32:28.4 
2     Linda Ares         66  247     F      Tipp City OH US 41:18.7 
3     Sherri L Flock     65  249     F      Tipp City OH US 41:31.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dixie Liette         70  62      F      Troy OH US      25:38.4 
2     Rosalyn McDowell     70  131     F      Troy OH US      29:55.6 
3     Betty Warwick        75  206     F      Tipp City OH US 35:03.8 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.