Results For
Run for the Mums 5k

Tipp City, OH 45371
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     279 Bobby Wiltshire        M      Bradford            OH    US      0:17:24.1 0:17:21.6 5:36  33  74.3       1        M Overall    
2     63  Ethan Heitkamp         M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:18:02.6 0:18:00.6 5:49  20  71.2       1        M 19-25      
3     2   Kristen Adams          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:18:18.6 0:18:15.9 5:54  26  80.4       1        F Overall    
4     69  Clint Hufford          M      Tipp City                 US      0:18:18.4 0:18:16.3 5:54  34  70.8       1        M 30-34      
5     114 Chris O'Connor         M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:19:22.9 0:19:20.2 6:14  52  76.6       1        M 50-54      
6     8   Ronald Argabright      M      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:20:59.2 0:20:56.1 6:45  59  74.9       1        M 55-59      
7     259 Bryant Ahrens          M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:21:24.8 0:21:22.2 6:54  32  60.1       2        M 30-34      
8     150 Jim Salyer             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:21:33.6 0:21:30.2 6:56  54  69.9       2        M 50-54      
9     168 Scott Storck           M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:21:39.8 0:21:35.7 6:58  42  63.4       1        M 40-44      
10    278 Brayden Underwood      M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:21:46.5 0:21:44.4 7:01  18  59.0       1        M 15-18      
11    252 Michael Graham         M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:22:04.4 0:21:55.9 7:04  28  58.4       1        M 26-29      
12    61  J. Harshbarger         M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:22:27.1 0:22:16.6 7:11  11  66.2       1        M 10-14      
13    258 Scott Heitkamp         M      Columbia            MD    US      0:22:30.5 0:22:25.9 7:14  43  61.5       2        M 40-44      
14    275 Anthony Sharp          M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:22:30.1 0:22:26.3 7:14  27  57.1       2        M 26-29      
15    264 J. Estes               M      Troy                OH    US      0:22:42.4 0:22:34.0 7:17  9   71.2       1        M 1- 9       
16    151 John Sauter            M      Troy                OH    US      0:22:39.0 0:22:35.1 7:17  40  59.7       3        M 40-44      
17    36  P. Digby               M      New Carlisle              US      0:22:53.9 0:22:50.8 7:22  9   70.3       2        M 1- 9       
18    234 Mark Reeder            M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:22:57.6 0:22:53.4 7:23  53  65.2       3        M 50-54      
19    219 Frank Irwin            M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:23:03.0 0:23:00.9 7:25  62  70.0       1        M 60-64      
20    233 Carolyn Iddings        F      Covington           OH    US      0:23:34.1 0:23:29.4 7:35  49  69.4       1        F 45-49      
21    160 Connor Silva           M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:23:38.2 0:23:30.5 7:35  25  54.5       2        M 19-25      
22    173 Amy Tackett            F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:24:05.9 0:23:58.2 7:44  28  61.2       1        F 26-29      
23    20  Steve Brooks           M      Oakwood                   US      0:24:04.8 0:24:00.1 7:45  55  63.2       2        M 55-59      
24    111 Tim Minor              M      Colon               MI    US      0:24:35.6 0:24:26.1 7:53  53  61.1       4        M 50-54      
25    135 Brent Rawlins          M      Tipp City                 US      0:24:41.5 0:24:38.0 7:57  60  64.2       2        M 60-64      
26    231 L. Ranly               M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:24:59.5 0:24:52.9 8:02  9   64.5       3        M 1- 9       
27    44  Michelle Foster        F      Tipp City                 US      0:25:02.4 0:24:55.4 8:02  50  66.0       1        F 50-54      
28    251 Matthew Rough          M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:25:31.4 0:25:14.5 8:09  41  53.8       4        M 40-44      
29    172 Dhiti Susender         F      Washington Township OH    US      0:25:15.2 0:25:15.2 8:09  28  58.1       2        F 26-29      
30    232 H. Ranly               M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:25:38.7 0:25:31.7 8:14  11  57.8       2        M 10-14      
31    102 Scott Mazzulla         M      Tipp City                 US      0:25:50.2 0:25:45.8 8:19  52  57.5       5        M 50-54      
32    240 O. Ranly               M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:26:00.9 0:25:54.7 8:22  11  56.9       3        M 10-14      
33    239 Pam Ranly              F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:26:00.9 0:25:55.0 8:22  38  57.6       1        F 35-39      
34    143 Francisco Rodriguez    M      Troy                OH    US      0:26:10.1 0:26:00.0 8:23  27  49.3       3        M 26-29      
35    245 J. Estes               M      Troy                      US      0:26:10.5 0:26:02.5 8:24  11  56.6       4        M 10-14      
36    35  Heidi Digby            F      New Carlisle              US      0:26:26.9 0:26:20.9 8:30  37  56.5       2        F 35-39      
37    190 Jason Willis           M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:26:44.7 0:26:29.8 8:33  44  52.5       5        M 40-44      
38    90  Srinivas Kutcherlapati M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:26:49.4 0:26:38.8 8:36  39  50.3       1        M 35-39      
39    130 Missy Puthoff          F      Tipp City                 US      0:26:49.6 0:26:42.8 8:37  51  62.3       2        F 50-54      
40    21  Jade Brown             M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:26:52.1 0:26:46.6 8:38  30  47.8       3        M 30-34      
41    26  Amanda Burrows         F      Troy                      US      0:26:52.2 0:26:46.8 8:38  35  55.2       3        F 35-39      
42    183 Doug Uzcategui         M      Tipp City                 US      0:26:59.9 0:26:47.3 8:38  28  47.8       4        M 26-29      
43    249 Dennis Jamora          M      Troy                OH    US      0:26:57.8 0:26:47.8 8:39  52  55.2       6        M 50-54      
44    17  Vickie Blakey          F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:26:53.6 0:26:48.0 8:39  58  67.3       1        F 55-59      
45    147 Kristen Roth           F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:27:03.5 0:26:51.8 8:40  35  55.0       4        F 35-39      
46    247 Tarah Armstrong        M      Dayton              OH    US      0:27:08.5 0:27:01.2 8:43  31  47.5       4        M 30-34      
47    270 Destinee Javier        F      Troy                OH    US      0:27:23.8 0:27:14.2 8:47  27  53.9       3        F 26-29      
48    237 Angel Shiyerdecker     F      Arcanum             OH    US      0:27:28.4 0:27:16.9 8:48  45  57.4       2        F 45-49      
49    103 Davis Mears            M      Middletown          OH    US      0:27:36.2 0:27:36.2 8:54  20  46.4       3        M 19-25      
50    123 Matthew Peters         M      Troy                OH    US      0:27:45.3 0:27:36.6 8:54  64  59.3       3        M 60-64      
51    51  Jessica Godsey         F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:27:50.6 0:27:42.5 8:56  41  54.8       1        F 40-44      
52    83  Greg Kaylor            M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:28:07.9 0:27:46.3 8:58  46  50.8       1        M 45-49      
53    265 Z. Foster              M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:28:02.9 0:27:59.3 9:02  12  50.9       5        M 10-14      
54    11  Katie Bauer            F      Tipp City                 US      0:28:18.0 0:28:11.5 9:06  34  52.3       1        F 30-34      
55    81  Bob Johnson            M      Middletown                US      0:28:24.1 0:28:13.0 9:06  74  65.1       1        M 70-99      
56    100 Anthony Maiorano       M      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:22.4 0:28:18.0 9:08  27  45.3       5        M 26-29      
57    22  Jennifer Brown         F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:28:27.8 0:28:19.5 9:08  54  60.8       3        F 50-54      
58    126 Kerry Polly            M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:28:54.7 0:28:35.9 9:14  58  54.4       3        M 55-59      
59    235 Josh Gold              M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:29:03.0 0:28:41.4 9:15  43  48.1       6        M 40-44      
60    140 Christie Rimkus        F      Tipp City                 US      0:28:47.2 0:28:41.6 9:15  49  56.8       3        F 45-49      
61    227 Mark Boehm             M      West Milton         OH    US      0:28:54.6 0:28:43.1 9:16  62  56.1       4        M 60-64      
62    246 J. Eichhorn            M      Troy                      US      0:28:53.4 0:28:43.9 9:16  11  51.3       6        M 10-14      
63    154 Fred Seeger            M      Oregonia            OH    US      0:28:50.1 0:28:45.1 9:16  65  57.5       1        M 65-69      
64    138 Jevon Reynolds         M      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:00.0 0:28:47.8 9:17  48  49.8       2        M 45-49      
65    25  Molly Buchanan         F      Englewood           OH    US      0:29:15.7 0:29:08.0 9:24  22  50.4       1        F 19-25      
66    46  Dwayne Fox             M      Troy                OH    US      0:29:43.8 0:29:21.4 9:28  42  46.6       7        M 40-44      
67    16  amy blake              F      Tipp City                 US      0:29:40.5 0:29:30.7 9:31  54  58.3       4        F 50-54      
68    266 T. Graham              M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:29:47.0 0:29:33.7 9:32  12  48.2       7        M 10-14      
69    217 Philip Cox             M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:29:44.2 0:29:37.7 9:33  68  57.4       2        M 65-69      
70    250 R. White               M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:29:47.3 0:29:38.3 9:34  11  49.7       8        M 10-14      
71    43  Teresa Foland          F      Troy                OH    US      0:29:50.3 0:29:44.3 9:36  48  54.2       4        F 45-49      
72    75  Heather Ivy            F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:29:58.5 0:29:51.3 9:38  47  53.4       5        F 45-49      
73    225 Steven Ivy             M                                US      0:29:58.5 0:29:51.7 9:38                 1        No Age Given 
74    42  Marissa Foland         F      Troy                OH    US      0:29:58.4 0:29:52.1 9:38  23  49.1       2        F 19-25      
75    236 Jon Geiger             M      Troy                OH    US      0:30:44.9 0:30:38.7 9:53  44  45.4       8        M 40-44      
76    105 Shane Mears            M      Middletown          OH    US      0:30:39.2 0:30:39.2 9:53  52  48.3       7        M 50-54      
77    92  John Lay               M      Camden              OH    US      0:31:26.0 0:31:14.4 10:05 40  43.2       9        M 40-44      
78    146 Chris Roth             M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:31:40.7 0:31:24.2 10:08 33  41.1       5        M 30-34      
79    153 Ann Seeger             F      Oregonia            OH    US      0:31:33.4 0:31:26.2 10:08 66  63.5       1        F 65-69      
80    238 Paul Kane              M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:31:51.3 0:31:27.4 10:09 69  54.6       3        M 65-69      
81    95  Denise Looker          F      Stow                      US      0:31:40.4 0:31:32.2 10:10 59  57.9       2        F 55-59      
82    191 T. Wolfe               F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:32:00.6 0:31:45.1 10:15 10  54.1       1        F 10-14      
83    132 Wayne Quarls           M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:32:00.8 0:31:45.3 10:15 63  51.2       5        M 60-64      
84    82  Kathy Johnson          F      Middletown                US      0:31:57.9 0:31:47.0 10:15 64  61.2       1        F 60-64      
85    94  Irene Lombardo         F      New Albany                US      0:32:17.8 0:32:10.0 10:23 53  52.9       5        F 50-54      
86    9   Ron Argabright Sr.     M      Sidney              OH    US      0:32:28.0 0:32:14.7 10:24 79  62.7       2        M 70-99      
87    267 Leilani Green          F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:32:24.5 0:32:15.3 10:24 13  49.6       2        F 10-14      
88    96  Michael Looker         M      Stow                      US      0:32:53.3 0:32:45.6 10:34 61  48.7       6        M 60-64      
89    88  S. Kutcherlapati       F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:33:07.3 0:32:54.5 10:37 12  49.7       3        F 10-14      
90    167 Hannah Stickel         F      Troy                OH    US      0:33:32.0 0:33:32.0 10:49 23  43.8       3        F 19-25      
91    62  Steve Harshbarger      M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:33:44.3 0:33:32.7 10:49 42  40.8       10       M 40-44      
92    7   Paige Anderson         F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:33:53.5 0:33:33.5 10:50 22  43.7       4        F 19-25      
93    136 Nikki Reese            F      Troy                OH    US      0:34:26.1 0:34:17.4 11:04 48  47.0       6        F 45-49      
94    112 John Mixon             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:31.1 0:34:18.9 11:04 77  56.5       3        M 70-99      
95    55  Ric Gulley             M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:34:35.4 0:34:24.4 11:06 72  51.9       4        M 70-99      
96    6   Satya Prasad Akkina    M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:34:36.6 0:34:24.7 11:06 34  37.6       6        M 30-34      
97    110 Lisa Minor             F      Colon               MI    US      0:34:39.5 0:34:29.2 11:07 47  46.2       7        F 45-49      
98    109 Haley Minor            F      Colon               MI    US      0:34:39.5 0:34:29.2 11:07 33  42.7       2        F 30-34      
99    144 Jeffery ross           M      Tipp City                 US      0:34:52.4 0:34:31.5 11:08 65  47.9       4        M 65-69      
100   37  Mark Echols            M      Springfield         OH    US      0:35:03.6 0:34:39.0 11:11 34  37.4       7        M 30-34      
101   29  Ramse Cavender         F      Troy                OH    US      0:34:58.8 0:34:44.1 11:12 35  42.6       5        F 35-39      
102   230 Robert Brundrett       M      Troy                      US      0:35:21.9 0:35:02.4 11:18 76  54.3       5        M 70-99      
103   91  Jessica Lay            F      Camden              OH    US      0:35:26.5 0:35:15.1 11:22 43  43.7       2        F 40-44      
104   192 Zhiquan Yu             M      Mason               OH    US      0:35:30.8 0:35:27.0 11:26 63  45.8       7        M 60-64      
105   65  Janae Hess             F      Gettysburg          OH    US      0:35:39.2 0:35:28.6 11:27 44  43.7       3        F 40-44      
106   68  Judy Holtvogt          F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:35:51.1 0:35:31.4 11:28 68  57.8       2        F 65-69      
107   131 Kathy Quarls           F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:36:03.0 0:35:47.2 11:33 63  53.7       2        F 60-64      
108   260 J. Little              M      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:53.1 0:35:53.1 11:35 11  41.1       9        M 10-14      
109   248 Rebecca Eichhorn       F      Troy                      US      0:36:10.0 0:36:00.8 11:37 39  41.7       6        F 35-39      
110   149 Kathryn Ruthrauff      F      Tipp City                 US      0:36:34.2 0:36:21.8 11:44 71  58.9       1        F 70-99      
111   185 Betty Warwick          F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:36:56.3 0:36:33.9 11:48 77  64.0       2        F 70-99      
112   223 Wendy Beahn            F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:36:52.7 0:36:38.5 11:49 54  47.0       6        F 50-54      
113   224 Jeffrey Snyder         M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:36:53.0 0:36:39.0 11:49 53  40.7       8        M 50-54      
114   15  Abigail Bertram        F      Troy                OH    US      0:37:11.7 0:37:00.1 11:56 23  39.7       5        F 19-25      
115   18  Ellie Bowser           F      Tipp City                 US      0:37:10.4 0:37:01.9 11:57 22  39.6       6        F 19-25      
116   64  Tim Heitkamp           M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:37:35.8 0:37:16.1 12:01 53  40.0       9        M 50-54      
117   84  John King              M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:37:59.4 0:37:48.9 12:12 36  34.7       2        M 35-39      
118   85  Whitney King           F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:37:59.0 0:37:59.0 12:15 35  38.9       7        F 35-39      
119   98  Erin Ly                F      Englewood           OH    US      0:38:28.9 0:38:11.4 12:19 46  41.3       8        F 45-49      
120   108 Maria Mevis            F      Springboro          OH    US      0:39:19.4 0:39:19.4 12:41 38  38.0       8        F 35-39      
121   56  Dwayne Hall            M      Tipp City                 US      0:39:46.0 0:39:25.5 12:43 52  37.6       10       M 50-54      
122   117 Doug Oda               M      Troy                OH    US      0:39:55.9 0:39:26.5 12:43 59  39.8       4        M 55-59      
123   161 A. Smith               F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:39:39.0 0:39:39.0 12:47 11  42.2       4        F 10-14      
124   58  Sharon Hall            F      Tipp City                 US      0:40:06.9 0:40:06.9 12:56 52  42.0       7        F 50-54      
125   54  CHRISTINE GUEVARA      F      TIPP CITY                 US      0:41:03.1 0:40:48.7 13:10 51  40.8       8        F 50-54      
126   159 staci shirley          F      tipp city                 US      0:41:03.5 0:40:49.1 13:10 54  42.2       9        F 50-54      
127   40  Todd Faulkner          M      Sidney                    US      0:41:17.9 0:41:09.6 13:17 53  36.3       11       M 50-54      
128   39  Akane Faulkner         M      Sidney                    US      0:41:19.1 0:41:11.7 13:17 53  36.2       12       M 50-54      
129   229 Grace Brooks           F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:41:25.7 0:41:16.6 13:19 13  38.8       5        F 10-14      
130   226 Mike Bertram           M      Troy                      US      0:41:40.3 0:41:27.3 13:22 52  35.7       13       M 50-54      
131   30  Terri Clark            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:23.9 0:42:06.2 13:35 65  46.8       3        F 65-69      
132   139 Howard Richardson      M      Troy                OH    US      0:42:52.7 0:42:39.7 13:46 51  34.4       14       M 50-54      
133   268 M. Green               M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:43:05.5 0:42:51.0 13:49 11  34.4       10       M 10-14      
134   271 Renee Matsunami        F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:43:07.7 0:42:53.3 13:50 53  39.7       10       F 50-54      
135   171 K. Stump               M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:43:16.2 0:42:59.7 13:52 9   37.3       4        M 1- 9       
136   89  S. Kutcherlapati       F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:43:18.4 0:43:06.3 13:54 6   45.3       1        F 1- 9       
137   49  Sudha Gadiraju         F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:43:24.0 0:43:11.7 13:56 39  34.7       9        F 35-39      
138   170 Elizabeth Stump        F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:43:31.8 0:43:15.4 13:57 40  34.9       4        F 40-44      
139   174 Amber Taylor           F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:43:32.3 0:43:17.0 13:58 40  34.9       5        F 40-44      
140   33  Carrie Cusick          F      Troy                OH    US      0:44:31.8 0:44:18.3 14:18 49  36.8       9        F 45-49      
141   74  Michelle Ireton        F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:44:49.0 0:44:23.9 14:19 36  33.4       10       F 35-39      
142   241 Molly Horne            F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:45:01.3 0:44:43.3 14:26 31  32.8       3        F 30-34      
143   243 B. Horne               M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:45:01.5 0:44:44.4 14:26 6   43.2       5        M 1- 9       
144   23  Jodie Browning         F      Tipp City                 US      0:45:34.5 0:45:16.9 14:36 36  32.7       11       F 35-39      
145   53  Danielle Grooms        F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:45:19.5 0:45:19.5 14:37 35  32.6       12       F 35-39      
146   162 Stephanie Smith        F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:45:21.9 0:45:21.9 14:38 37  32.8       13       F 35-39      
147   124 Pam Phelps             F      VANDALIA            OH    US      0:46:29.7 0:46:10.8 14:54 68  44.5       4        F 65-69      
148   129 Janel Price            F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:46:38.7 0:46:16.4 14:56 39  32.4       14       F 35-39      
149   218 Beth Irwin             F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:47:00.7 0:46:42.4 15:04 59  39.1       3        F 55-59      
150   57  Noreen Hall            F      Troy                      US      0:47:13.2 0:46:45.6 15:05 61  40.0       3        F 60-64      
151   152 Amy Schapker           F      Troy                OH    US      0:47:13.9 0:47:13.9 15:14 49  34.5       10       F 45-49      
152   47  E. Fox                 M      Troy                OH    US      0:48:05.6 0:47:43.6 15:24 7   37.7       6        M 1- 9       
153   10  Suanne Barthol         F      Tipp City                 US      0:49:03.1 0:48:47.0 15:44 54  35.3       11       F 50-54      
154   66  Nan Hill               F      Tipp City                 US      0:49:14.2 0:48:50.8 15:45 62  38.8       4        F 60-64      
155   67  Roy Hill               M      Tipp City                 US      0:49:14.0 0:48:51.0 15:45 68  34.8       5        M 65-69      
156   228 Jeanette Byorick       F      West Milton         OH    US      0:49:44.6 0:49:16.1 15:54 56  35.8       4        F 55-59      
157   28  Karen Cavender         F      Troy                OH    US      0:49:39.7 0:49:24.1 15:56 56  35.7       5        F 55-59      
158   142 Marvin Roark           M      Saint Paris         OH    US      0:49:49.7 0:49:24.6 15:56 67  34.1       6        M 65-69      
159   104 Debbie Mears           F      Middletown          OH    US      0:49:40.1 0:49:40.1 16:01 58  36.3       6        F 55-59      
160   86  Ashley Krznarich       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:50:06.1 0:49:47.1 16:04 23  29.5       7        F 19-25      
161   87  Ginger Krznarich       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:50:06.5 0:49:47.9 16:04 53  34.2       12       F 50-54      
162   242 B. Horne               M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:50:29.2 0:50:11.1 16:11 7   35.9       7        M 1- 9       
163   244 Shane Horne            M      Tipp City           OH    US      0:50:29.5 0:50:11.8 16:12 33  25.7       8        M 30-34      
164   125 Chris Pipenger         F      Tipp City                 US      0:50:40.9 0:50:20.4 16:14 69  41.3       5        F 65-69      
165   14  Rosemary Bern          F      South Charleston    OH    US      0:50:33.6 0:50:33.6 16:19 59  36.1       7        F 55-59      
166   27  Mallory Cassity        F      Springfield         OH    US      0:50:33.7 0:50:33.7 16:19 34  29.2       4        F 30-34      
167   184 William Vlcek          M      South Charleston    OH    US      0:50:35.1 0:50:35.1 16:19 61  31.6       8        M 60-64      
168   186 Zach Watkins           M      Pleasant Hill             US      0:50:58.9 0:50:58.9 16:27 30  25.1       9        M 30-34      
169   24  Barb Bruns             F      Liberty                   US      0:51:33.4 0:51:06.6 16:29 62  37.1       5        F 60-64      
170   77  Tina Jackson           F      Liberty                   US      0:51:33.7 0:51:07.1 16:29 53  33.3       13       F 50-54      
171   254 Rachel Hicks           F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:51:26.9 0:51:26.9 16:36 31  28.5       5        F 30-34      
172   128 Hailey Price           F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:52:21.1 0:51:59.1 16:46 17  28.7       1        F 15-18      
173   134 Laura Raskay           F      Troy                OH    US      0:52:21.7 0:52:01.6 16:47 50  31.6       14       F 50-54      
174   169 Barb Studebaker        F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:52:24.2 0:52:04.0 16:48 59  35.1       8        F 55-59      
175   1   Pamela Acopine         F      Tipp City                 US      0:52:34.6 0:52:09.0 16:49 53  32.7       15       F 50-54      
176   12  Katie Berbach          F      Tipp City                 US      0:52:34.3 0:52:09.6 16:50 31  28.1       6        F 30-34      
177   19  Kathy Bray             F      Sidney              OH    US      0:54:18.2 0:53:59.5 17:25 67  37.5       6        F 65-69      
178   253 Zingela Besaw          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:54:40.7 0:54:14.1 17:30 43  28.4       6        F 40-44      
179   45  Angela Fox             F      Troy                OH    US      0:55:53.9 0:55:26.3 17:53 47  28.7       11       F 45-49      
180   256 Victoria Rommen        F      Chicago             IL    US      0:55:37.7 0:55:37.7 17:57 36  26.6       15       F 35-39      
181   257 Pam Groff              F      West Milton         OH    US      0:55:37.9 0:55:37.9 17:57 68  36.9       7        F 65-69      
182   48  J. Fox                 M      Troy                OH    US      0:56:16.5 0:55:50.2 18:01 11  26.4       11       M 10-14      
183   50  Donna Gillott          F      Troy                OH    US      0:56:26.0 0:56:04.6 18:05 61  33.4       6        F 60-64      
184   38  Anonymous Participant  F                                US      0:56:26.9 0:56:05.3 18:06 57  31.8       9        F 55-59      
185   107 Lois Melton            F      Troy                      US      0:57:50.0 0:57:20.5 18:30 62  33.1       7        F 60-64      
186   133 Karen Rapp             F      Brookville                US      0:57:51.4 0:57:21.4 18:30 60  32.3       8        F 60-64      
187   121 Bobbie Paulus          F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:57:51.3 0:57:22.4 18:30 60  32.2       9        F 60-64      
188   120 Bob Patton             M      Oregonia            OH    US      0:58:56.4 0:58:30.0 18:52 65  28.3       7        M 65-69      
189   274 Kristen Owens          F      Tipp City           OH    US      1:05:02.0 1:05:02.0 20:59 39  23.1       16       F 35-39      
190   277 Pam Swindon            F      Tipp City           OH    US      1:05:15.6 1:05:15.6 21:03 70  32.3       3        F 70-99      
191   281 E. Owens               F      Tipp City           OH    US      1:05:16.1 1:05:16.1 21:03 8   27.9       2        F 1- 9       
192   32  Belinda Cost           F      Kettering                 US      1:09:47.0 1:09:47.0 22:31 60  26.5       10       F 60-64      
193   145 Jessica Ross           F      Lewis Center        OH    US      1:09:55.8 1:09:55.8 22:33 29  21.0       4        F 26-29      
194   158 Linda shank            F      Celina                    US      1:10:09.3 1:10:09.3 22:38 79  34.4       4        F 70-99      
195   156 Emerson Shank          M      Beavercreek               US      1:10:09.9 1:10:09.9 22:38 83  31.9       6        M 70-99      
196   157 Ivy Jo Shank           F      Tipp City                 US      1:10:10.2 1:10:10.2 22:38 57  25.4       10       F 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bobby Wiltshire 279 33  1       M      Bradford OH US 17:21.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kristen Adams 2   26  3       F      Dayton OH US 18:15.9 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steven Ivy 225     73      M        US     29:51.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Estes 264 9   15      M      Troy OH US       22:34.0 
2     P. Digby 36  9   17      M      New Carlisle  US 22:50.8 
3     L. Ranly 231 9   26      M      Tipp City OH US  24:52.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     J. Harshbarger 61  11  12      M      Tipp City OH US 22:16.6 
2     H. Ranly       232 11  30      M      Tipp City OH US 25:31.7 
3     O. Ranly       240 11  32      M      Tipp City OH US 25:54.7 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brayden Underwood 278 18  10      M      Tipp City OH US 21:44.4 


Male 19 to 25
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ethan Heitkamp 63  20  2       M      Tipp City OH US  18:00.6 
2     Connor Silva   160 25  21      M      Tipp City OH US  23:30.5 
3     Davis Mears    103 20  49      M      Middletown OH US 27:36.2 


Male 26 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Graham      252 28  11      M      Tipp City OH US  21:55.9 
2     Anthony Sharp       275 27  14      M      Miamisburg OH US 22:26.3 
3     Francisco Rodriguez 143 27  34      M      Troy OH US       26:00.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Clint Hufford 69  34  4       M      Tipp City  US   18:16.3 
2     Bryant Ahrens 259 32  7       M      Tipp City OH US 21:22.2 
3     Jade Brown    21  30  40      M      Tipp City OH US 26:46.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Srinivas Kutcherlapati 90  39  38      M      Tipp City OH US 26:38.8 
2     John King              84  36  117     M      Tipp City OH US 37:48.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott Storck   168 42  9       M      Beavercreek OH US 21:35.7 
2     Scott Heitkamp 258 43  13      M      Columbia MD US    22:25.9 
3     John Sauter    151 40  16      M      Troy OH US        22:35.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Greg Kaylor    83  46  52      M      Tipp City OH US 27:46.3 
2     Jevon Reynolds 138 48  64      M      Dayton OH US    28:47.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris O'Connor 114 52  5       M      Tipp City OH US 19:20.2 
2     Jim Salyer     150 54  8       M      Dayton OH US    21:30.2 
3     Mark Reeder    234 53  18      M      Tipp City OH US 22:53.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ronald Argabright 8   59  6       M      Huber Heights OH US 20:56.1 
2     Steve Brooks      20  55  23      M      Oakwood  US         24:00.1 
3     Kerry Polly       126 58  58      M      Vandalia OH US      28:35.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Frank Irwin    219 62  19      M      Fairborn OH US 23:00.9 
2     Brent Rawlins  135 60  25      M      Tipp City  US  24:38.0 
3     Matthew Peters 123 64  50      M      Troy OH US     27:36.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Fred Seeger 154 65  63      M      Oregonia OH US  28:45.1 
2     Philip Cox  217 68  69      M      Tipp City OH US 29:37.7 
3     Paul Kane   238 69  80      M      Tipp City OH US 31:27.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bob Johnson        81  74  55      M      Middletown  US 28:13.0 
2     Ron Argabright Sr. 9   79  86      M      Sidney OH US   32:14.7 
3     John Mixon         112 77  94      M      Dayton OH US   34:18.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     S. Kutcherlapati 89  6   136     F      Tipp City OH US 43:06.3   
2     E. Owens         281 8   191     F      Tipp City OH US 1:05:16.1 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     T. Wolfe         191 10  82      F      Tipp City OH US 31:45.1 
2     Leilani Green    267 13  87      F      Tipp City OH US 32:15.3 
3     S. Kutcherlapati 88  12  89      F      Tipp City OH US 32:54.5 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hailey Price 128 17  172     F      Tipp City OH US 51:59.1 


Female 19 to 25
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Molly Buchanan 25  22  65      F      Englewood OH US 29:08.0 
2     Marissa Foland 42  23  74      F      Troy OH US      29:52.1 
3     Hannah Stickel 167 23  90      F      Troy OH US      33:32.0 


Female 26 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Amy Tackett     173 28  22      F      Tipp City OH US           23:58.2 
2     Dhiti Susender  172 28  29      F      Washington Township OH US 25:15.2 
3     Destinee Javier 270 27  47      F      Troy OH US                27:14.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katie Bauer 11  34  54      F      Tipp City  US   28:11.5 
2     Haley Minor 109 33  98      F      Colon MI US     34:29.2 
3     Molly Horne 241 31  142     F      Tipp City OH US 44:43.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pam Ranly      239 38  33      F      Tipp City OH US  25:55.0 
2     Heidi Digby    35  37  36      F      New Carlisle  US 26:20.9 
3     Amanda Burrows 26  35  41      F      Troy  US         26:46.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jessica Godsey 51  41  51      F      Tipp City OH US  27:42.5 
2     Jessica Lay    91  43  103     F      Camden OH US     35:15.1 
3     Janae Hess     65  44  105     F      Gettysburg OH US 35:28.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carolyn Iddings    233 49  20      F      Covington OH US 23:29.4 
2     Angel Shiyerdecker 237 45  48      F      Arcanum OH US   27:16.9 
3     Christie Rimkus    140 49  60      F      Tipp City  US   28:41.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michelle Foster 44  50  27      F      Tipp City  US   24:55.4 
2     Missy Puthoff   130 51  39      F      Tipp City  US   26:42.8 
3     Jennifer Brown  22  54  57      F      Tipp City OH US 28:19.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Vickie Blakey 17  58  44      F      Tipp City OH US 26:48.0 
2     Denise Looker 95  59  81      F      Stow  US        31:32.2 
3     Beth Irwin    218 59  149     F      Fairborn OH US  46:42.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathy Johnson 82  64  84      F      Middletown  US  31:47.0 
2     Kathy Quarls  131 63  107     F      Tipp City OH US 35:47.2 
3     Noreen Hall   57  61  150     F      Troy  US        46:45.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ann Seeger    153 66  79      F      Oregonia OH US  31:26.2 
2     Judy Holtvogt 68  68  106     F      Tipp City OH US 35:31.4 
3     Terri Clark   30  65  131     F      Dayton OH US    42:06.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kathryn Ruthrauff 149 71  110     F      Tipp City  US   36:21.8   
2     Betty Warwick     185 77  111     F      Tipp City OH US 36:33.9   
3     Pam Swindon       277 70  190     F      Tipp City OH US 1:05:15.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.