Results For
Pacific Crest Saturday

Sunriver, OR 97707
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name 
                                            Time      Time                Place                           
===== ===== ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ ========= 
1     13389 Zachary Stallings        M      1:21:03.6 1:21:03.6 6:11  21  1        M Overall              
2     13358 Luke Schmidt             M      1:26:37.4 1:26:37.4 6:37  16  2        M Overall              
3     13450 Ingrid Wells             F      1:27:38.5 1:27:38.5 6:41  30  1        F Overall              
4     13182 Caleb Howard             M      1:27:56.4 1:27:56.4 6:43  31  3        M Overall              
5     13334 Ian Ray                  M      1:28:17.1 1:28:15.7 6:44  19  1        M 15-19                
6     13071 Daniel Clayburgh         M      1:28:34.6 1:28:34.6 6:46  39  1        M 35-39                
7     13520 Matt Brischetto          M      1:28:46.3 1:28:46.3 6:47  40  1        M Masters              
8     13224 Marshall Lawlor          M      1:28:51.4 1:28:48.7 6:47  34  1        M 30-34                
9     13106 David Emmett             M      1:31:29.9 1:31:25.6 6:59  38  2        M 35-39                
10    13379 Patrick Smergut          M      1:31:50.7 1:31:50.7 7:01  36  3        M 35-39                
11    13090 Ben Demarois             M      1:32:07.0 1:32:07.0 7:02  29  1        M 25-29                
12    13302 John Painting            M      1:32:55.2 1:32:52.7 7:05  59  1        M 55-59                
13    13201 Casey Kemp               M      1:34:36.6 1:34:36.6 7:13  31  2        M 30-34                
14    13245 Brittany Manwill         F      1:34:54.9 1:34:54.9 7:15  32  2        F Overall              
15    13485 Brent Corning            M      1:35:18.0 1:35:18.0 7:16  29  2        M 25-29                
16    13521 Michael Brink            M      1:35:34.3 1:35:29.7 7:17  62  1        M 60-64                
17    13444 David Webb               M      1:35:36.4 1:35:31.5 7:18  45  1        M 45-49                
18    13486 Rob Dexter               M      1:36:28.1 1:36:26.0 7:22  45  2        M 45-49                
19    13350 Jason Russell            M      1:37:26.7 1:36:43.0 7:23  45  3        M 45-49                
20    13418 Angela Treleven          F      1:36:44.1 1:36:44.1 7:23  39  3        F Overall              
21    13428 Alynn Vienot             F      1:38:25.1 1:37:55.7 7:29  36  1        F 35-39                
22    13371 Katie Sharff             F      1:38:03.3 1:37:59.1 7:29  39  2        F 35-39                
23    13237 Chelsea Long             F      1:38:38.1 1:38:33.9 7:31  27  1        F 25-29                
24    13480 Jason Adams              M      1:38:51.7 1:38:51.7 7:33  40  1        M 40-44                
25    26238 Brian Potwin             M      1:39:49.0 1:39:43.4 7:37  40  2        M 40-44                
26    13215 Chris Kratochvil         M      1:40:27.5 1:40:22.3 7:40  40  3        M 40-44                
27    13441 Charles Warrington       M      1:41:23.1 1:41:05.6 7:43  28  3        M 25-29                
28    13207 Jake Kneeman             M      1:41:54.1 1:41:54.1 7:47  31  3        M 30-34                
29    13405 Gary Terlecki            M      1:41:54.9 1:41:54.9 7:47  45  4        M 45-49                
30    13149 Dan Hansen               M      1:42:12.1 1:42:07.3 7:48  62  2        M 60-64                
31    13087 Teresa Deblieck          F      1:42:31.3 1:42:31.3 7:50  53  1        F Masters              
32    13532 Lucy Amory               F      1:43:02.7 1:43:02.7 7:52  38  3        F 35-39                
33    13027 Stephen Bassham          M      1:43:09.7 1:43:07.3 7:52  33  4        M 30-34                
34    13212 Kris Koistinen           M      1:43:47.1 1:43:47.1 7:55  40  4        M 40-44                
35    13081 Michelle Cox             F      1:44:31.0 1:44:31.0 7:59  35  4        F 35-39                
36    13296 Eric Nordstrom           M      1:45:15.9 1:44:33.0 7:59  36  4        M 35-39                
37    13345 Tammy Root               F      1:44:39.8 1:44:37.8 7:59  47  1        F 45-49                
38    13219 Luna Kyly                M      1:44:55.9 1:44:53.6 8:00  46  5        M 45-49                
39    13482 Richard Brong            M      1:45:18.0 1:45:12.6 8:02  49  6        M 45-49                
40    13399 Dave Stritzke            M      1:46:03.7 1:46:03.7 8:06  37  5        M 35-39                
41    13026 James Bartlett           M      1:46:42.1 1:46:18.2 8:07  32  5        M 30-34                
42    13495 Randall Stone            M      1:46:23.9 1:46:23.9 8:07  46  7        M 45-49                
43    13122 Drew Fisher              M      1:46:32.6 1:46:25.0 8:07  30  6        M 30-34                
44    13498 Connor Shannon           M      1:46:45.9 1:46:41.8 8:09  42  5        M 40-44                
45    13499 Yvette Shannon           F      1:46:44.7 1:46:44.7 8:09  36  5        F 35-39                
46    13424 Thomas Van Der Poll      M      1:47:19.8 1:47:10.3 8:11  32  7        M 30-34                
47    13216 Randy Krieger            M      1:47:12.8 1:47:12.8 8:11  64  3        M 60-64                
48    13157 Kristin Harris           F      1:47:18.9 1:47:14.3 8:11  42  1        F 40-44                
49    13477 Hannah Zane              F      1:47:34.9 1:47:25.6 8:12  33  1        F 30-34                
50    13034 Caleb Betteridge         M      1:47:30.7 1:47:30.7 8:12  19  2        M 15-19                
51    13180 Geoff Horton             M      1:48:45.8 1:47:52.4 8:14  39  6        M 35-39                
52    13241 Blake Lundstrom          M      1:48:20.9 1:48:17.0 8:16  43  6        M 40-44                
53    13325 Sarah Post               F      1:48:21.2 1:48:18.3 8:16  33  2        F 30-34                
54    13264 Katherine Metz           F      1:48:35.5 1:48:35.5 8:17  23  1        F 20-24                
55    13525 Sunitha Black            F      1:49:12.4 1:48:42.5 8:18  17  1        F 15-19                
56    13528 Ethan Howard             M      1:48:58.3 1:48:54.1 8:19  34  8        M 30-34                
57    13273 Kevin Montee             M      1:49:16.4 1:48:54.6 8:19  45  8        M 45-49                
58    13317 Susan Pierson            F      1:48:58.0 1:48:55.0 8:19  51  1        F 50-54                
59    13355 Shannon Sapp             F      1:49:22.2 1:49:22.2 8:21  41  2        F 40-44                
60    13490 Sean McMahon             M      1:49:50.8 1:49:31.9 8:22  25  4        M 25-29                
61    13039 Celeste Blythe           F      1:49:41.7 1:49:35.6 8:22  34  3        F 30-34                
62    13373 Kimberly Sheffield       F      1:49:51.0 1:49:51.0 8:23  27  2        F 25-29                
63    13488 Sheryl Hinchcliff        F      1:50:01.2 1:49:54.7 8:23  53  2        F 50-54                
64    13254 Scottie McCulloch        M      1:49:57.0 1:49:57.0 8:24  41  7        M 40-44                
65    13082 No Name Cox              M      1:50:01.8 1:50:01.8 8:24  31  9        M 30-34                
66    13298 Duwayne Olson            M      1:50:11.1 1:50:02.8 8:24  52  1        M 50-54                
67    13173 Kevin Hoffheins          M      1:50:30.7 1:50:12.8 8:25  28  5        M 25-29                
68    13129 Minjie Gao               F      1:50:50.4 1:50:41.4 8:27  28  3        F 25-29                
69    13197 Ryan Kaser               F      1:50:59.3 1:50:50.9 8:28  27  4        F 25-29                
70    13456 Lincoln Wildgrube        M      1:51:06.3 1:51:06.3 8:29  39  7        M 35-39                
71    13163 Cindy Hazel              F      1:51:33.9 1:51:30.5 8:31  49  2        F 45-49                
72    13261 Ron Melton               M      1:51:54.0 1:51:48.8 8:32  64  4        M 60-64                
73    13248 James Masoner            M      1:52:26.1 1:52:18.2 8:34  50  2        M 50-54                
74    13392 Andy Stiles              M      1:52:59.1 1:52:56.5 8:37  51  3        M 50-54                
75    13369 Tracy Sepulveda          F      1:54:08.7 1:53:17.8 8:39  47  3        F 45-49                
76    13271 Ryan Mohr                M      1:53:26.3 1:53:26.3 8:40  38  8        M 35-39                
77    13414 Bradley Tilton           M      1:53:42.3 1:53:33.1 8:40  42  8        M 40-44                
78    13527 David Elder              M      1:53:35.6 1:53:35.6 8:40  52  4        M 50-54                
79    13053 Stephanie Browne         F      1:54:39.0 1:54:19.3 8:44  43  3        F 40-44                
80    13022 Brooke Barnett           F      1:54:46.3 1:54:22.1 8:44  42  4        F 40-44                
81    13253 Matthew McCasline        M      1:54:26.3 1:54:26.3 8:44  42  9        M 40-44                
82    13255 Nia McFerrin             F      1:54:56.9 1:54:38.0 8:45  20  2        F 20-24                
83    13523 Keely Linn               F      1:54:42.0 1:54:38.3 8:45  56  1        F 55-59                
84    13290 James Netland            M      1:55:08.1 1:55:02.4 8:47  57  2        M 55-59                
85    13100 Evan Duce                M      1:55:24.0 1:55:09.2 8:47  34  10       M 30-34                
86    13192 Abby Jordan              F      1:55:21.0 1:55:17.4 8:48  31  4        F 30-34                
87    13342 Stephanie Rodriguez      F      1:55:36.6 1:55:22.4 8:48  40  5        F 40-44                
88    13291 Jonah Netland            M      1:55:28.7 1:55:22.7 8:48  25  6        M 25-29                
89    13262 Mckenna Menner           F      1:55:36.8 1:55:28.9 8:49  20  3        F 20-24                
90    13368 Isabelle Senger          F      1:55:47.2 1:55:38.8 8:50  44  6        F 40-44                
91    13413 Dana Tillotson           F      1:55:46.0 1:55:40.6 8:50  55  2        F 55-59                
92    13285 Alexandria Muvua         F      1:56:05.4 1:55:45.6 8:50  28  5        F 25-29                
93    13522 Ryan Lucke               M      1:56:29.0 1:55:49.9 8:51  37  9        M 35-39                
94    13346 Paul Roshau              M      1:55:56.4 1:55:56.4 8:51  32  1        M Clydes               
95    13018 Kelsey Baldwin           F      1:55:57.4 1:55:57.4 8:51  38  6        F 35-39                
96    13351 Carrie Ryan              F      1:55:57.5 1:55:57.5 8:51  44  7        F 40-44                
97    13497 Lauren Zehnder           F      1:56:47.4 1:56:28.6 8:53  25  6        F 25-29                
98    13033 Benjamin Betteridge      M      1:56:33.7 1:56:33.7 8:54  27  7        M 25-29                
99    13409 Alexander Thompson       M      1:56:53.5 1:56:46.0 8:55  32  11       M 30-34                
100   13196 Quincy Kapsch            F      1:56:54.2 1:56:53.3 8:55  15  2        F 15-19                
101   13344 Mathew Root              M      1:57:37.5 1:57:37.5 8:59  48  9        M 45-49                
102   13104 Dan Edwards (redmond Ore M      1:57:45.4 1:57:45.4 8:59  53  5        M 50-54                
103   13465 Dan Winters              M      1:58:04.9 1:58:04.9 9:01  53  6        M 50-54                
104   13487 Lucy Durst               F      1:58:08.3 1:58:08.3 9:01  33  5        F 30-34                
105   13529 Matthew Dalimata         M      1:58:18.1 1:58:18.1 9:02  36  10       M 35-39                
106   13141 Scott Gray               M      1:58:51.9 1:58:24.6 9:02  45  10       M 45-49                
107   13135 Daune George             F      1:58:33.7 1:58:24.6 9:02  57  3        F 55-59                
108   13483 Nicoli Brower            F      1:58:34.4 1:58:28.7 9:03  46  4        F 45-49                
109   13185 Kurt Huppert             M      1:59:09.1 1:58:42.0 9:04  58  3        M 55-59                
110   13006 Mike Alpert              M      1:59:12.6 1:58:44.9 9:04  39  11       M 35-39                
111   13370 Lauren Sercu             F      1:59:20.7 1:58:48.6 9:04  29  7        F 25-29                
112   13410 Jacklyn Thompson         F      1:59:12.6 1:59:06.1 9:06  22  4        F 20-24                
113   13293 Kurt Noonan              M      1:59:38.0 1:59:28.6 9:07  52  7        M 50-54                
114   13079 Erica Corner             F      2:00:11.4 1:59:38.8 9:08  50  3        F 50-54                
115   13406 Shandi Terlecki          F      1:59:52.5 1:59:52.5 9:09  43  8        F 40-44                
116   13115 Trevor Fearn             M      1:59:52.6 1:59:52.6 9:09  43  10       M 40-44                
117   13407 Alexandra Thomas         F      2:00:10.8 1:59:56.6 9:09  34  6        F 30-34                
118   13484 Hana Clark               F      1:59:57.0 1:59:57.0 9:09  39  7        F 35-39                
119   13463 Brian Wimer              M      2:00:23.9 1:59:59.2 9:10  55  4        M 55-59                
120   13078 Blake Cooper             M      2:00:21.6 2:00:09.1 9:10  39  12       M 35-39                
121   13246 Erin Marshall            F      2:00:16.7 2:00:16.7 9:11  45  5        F 45-49                
122   13326 Nik Powell               M      2:01:07.3 2:01:07.3 9:15  42  11       M 40-44                
123   13094 Jill Dickison            F      2:01:20.9 2:01:10.1 9:15  39  8        F 35-39                
124   13204 David Kirchner           M      2:01:10.6 2:01:10.6 9:15  49  11       M 45-49                
125   13348 Paul Roth                M      2:01:51.2 2:01:27.4 9:16  44  2        M Clydes               
126   13120 Mike Fiegenbaum          M      2:01:52.2 2:01:35.2 9:17  66  1        M 65-69                
127   13174 John Holcomb             M      2:01:44.0 2:01:44.0 9:18  53  8        M 50-54                
128   13517 Kelly Bosch              F      2:01:55.5 2:01:55.5 9:18  44  9        F 40-44                
129   13519 Heidi Settlemier         F      2:02:15.8 2:02:10.5 9:20  39  9        F 35-39                
130   13247 Evelyn Martindale        F      2:02:10.6 2:02:10.6 9:20  43  10       F 40-44                
131   13281 Sarah Morse              F      2:02:27.2 2:02:16.0 9:20  47  6        F 45-49                
132   13357 Bethany Schimmer         F      2:03:08.9 2:02:46.3 9:22  29  8        F 25-29                
133   13057 Melanie Byford           F      2:03:48.4 2:02:55.5 9:23  33  7        F 30-34                
134   13056 Matt Byford              M      2:03:50.4 2:03:01.5 9:23  32  12       M 30-34                
135   13089 Marcia Delonge           F      2:03:39.1 2:03:02.0 9:24  38  10       F 35-39                
136   13048 Ariana Breckner          F      2:03:39.2 2:03:08.9 9:24  32  8        F 30-34                
137   13397 Martha Strebinger        F      2:03:38.7 2:03:09.5 9:24  35  11       F 35-39                
138   13025 Lisa Barry               F      2:03:11.3 2:03:11.3 9:24  59  4        F 55-59                
139   13442 Elsa Watson              F      2:03:19.4 2:03:11.6 9:24  47  7        F 45-49                
140   13361 Lee Schoenborn           M      2:03:45.2 2:03:29.3 9:26  40  12       M 40-44                
141   13002 Nancy Agosti             F      2:03:31.2 2:03:31.2 9:26  57  5        F 55-59                
142   13160 Justin Haugen            M      2:03:56.3 2:03:34.2 9:26  41  13       M 40-44                
143   13154 Zeana Haroun             F      2:03:47.9 2:03:34.6 9:26  38  12       F 35-39                
144   13324 Angela Porter            F      2:03:48.4 2:03:35.4 9:26  33  9        F 30-34                
145   13230 James Levins             M      2:03:57.5 2:03:35.5 9:26  41  14       M 40-44                
146   13016 Jennifer Baker           F      2:03:48.6 2:03:35.9 9:26  43  11       F 40-44                
147   13372 Lauren Sheehy            F      2:03:46.8 2:03:36.4 9:26  31  10       F 30-34                
148   13166 Zac Henson               M      2:03:47.3 2:03:36.7 9:26  32  13       M 30-34                
149   13153 Rania Haroun             F      2:03:49.7 2:03:36.9 9:26  33  11       F 30-34                
150   13011 Melissa Anderson         F      2:03:42.4 2:03:42.4 9:27  53  4        F 50-54                
151   13299 Kayla Olson              F      2:04:05.8 2:03:52.2 9:27  27  9        F 25-29                
152   13356 Kevin Scharpenberg       M      2:04:11.0 2:04:11.0 9:29  41  15       M 40-44                
153   13462 Ellen Wilson             F      2:04:22.8 2:04:22.8 9:30  42  12       F 40-44                
154   13133 Brian Gaskins            M      2:06:47.4 2:04:38.8 9:31  42  16       M 40-44                
155   13384 Shauna Smith             F      2:04:51.1 2:04:39.9 9:31  52  5        F 50-54                
156   13116 Gillian Fenner           F      2:05:00.2 2:04:53.2 9:32  17  3        F 15-19                
157   13030 Kathy Beerman            F      2:05:03.2 2:05:00.2 9:33  66  1        F 65-69                
158   13208 Tara Knight              F      2:06:00.5 2:05:19.2 9:34  25  10       F 25-29                
159   13267 Elise Miller             F      2:05:50.5 2:05:25.1 9:34  30  12       F 30-34                
160   13017 John Mark Baldwin        M      2:06:03.7 2:06:03.7 9:37  39  13       M 35-39                
161   13058 Aaron Bytheway           M      2:06:39.9 2:06:25.1 9:39  30  14       M 30-34                
162   13452 Kendra Wenzel            F      2:06:48.1 2:06:42.7 9:40  34  13       F 30-34                
163   13213 Josh Kolberg             M      2:07:24.4 2:07:03.4 9:42  43  17       M 40-44                
164   13108 Arek Engstrom            M      2:07:08.7 2:07:08.7 9:42  24  1        M 20-24                
165   13178 Tyler Holmer             M      2:07:46.6 2:07:18.7 9:43  29  8        M 25-29                
166   13164 Grant Hedrick            M      2:07:46.6 2:07:19.0 9:43  28  9        M 25-29                
167   13434 Steven Von Flue          M      2:07:36.2 2:07:21.6 9:43  53  9        M 50-54                
168   13433 Daniel Von Flue          M      2:07:37.7 2:07:23.9 9:44  55  5        M 55-59                
169   13045 Nora Boylan              F      2:07:47.8 2:07:33.2 9:44  27  11       F 25-29                
170   13144 Vicki Hall               F      2:08:05.0 2:07:53.3 9:46  50  6        F 50-54                
171   13038 Jordan Biehle            F      2:08:12.0 2:07:55.6 9:46  27  12       F 25-29                
172   13170 Robert Hiester           M      2:08:13.4 2:07:56.6 9:46  37  14       M 35-39                
173   13415 Esther Tingue            F      2:08:07.3 2:08:07.3 9:47  41  13       F 40-44                
174   13102 Maria Eckholt-Hendergart F      2:08:09.2 2:08:09.2 9:47  49  8        F 45-49                
175   13165 James Hendergart         M      2:08:10.4 2:08:10.4 9:47  49  12       M 45-49                
176   13211 Melanie Kohr             F      2:08:37.0 2:08:28.9 9:48  48  9        F 45-49                
177   13366 Dustin Schwindt          M      2:09:03.9 2:08:29.7 9:49  36  15       M 35-39                
178   13252 Nick McAteer             M      2:08:51.0 2:08:42.2 9:49  35  16       M 35-39                
179   13251 Andy McAteer             M      2:08:52.5 2:08:43.3 9:50  32  15       M 30-34                
180   13004 Kaila Allen              F      2:09:07.7 2:08:44.1 9:50  25  13       F 25-29                
181   13327 Brian Priest             M      2:09:06.6 2:08:49.8 9:50  37  17       M 35-39                
182   13447 Michael Weidmann         M      2:09:47.8 2:09:04.0 9:51  33  16       M 30-34                
183   13031 Brooklyn Bertram         F      2:09:51.8 2:09:31.8 9:53  24  5        F 20-24                
184   13097 Aaron Dodson             M      2:09:33.4 2:09:33.4 9:53  25  10       M 25-29                
185   13316 Julie Pfleiger           F      2:09:47.4 2:09:36.0 9:54  48  10       F 45-49                
186   13171 Maria Highberger         F      2:09:47.5 2:09:47.5 9:54  31  14       F 30-34                
187   13035 Loren Betteridge         M      2:09:54.6 2:09:54.6 9:55  59  6        M 55-59                
188   13471 Nancy Yorinks            F      2:10:14.4 2:10:14.4 9:57  51  7        F 50-54                
189   13449 Tiffany Welch            F      2:10:38.8 2:10:18.7 9:57  34  15       F 30-34                
190   13491 Brenda Mejdell           F      2:10:27.7 2:10:27.7 9:58  52  8        F 50-54                
191   13505 Karen Gill               F      2:11:02.0 2:11:02.0 10:00 48  11       F 45-49                
192   13300 Robin O'Neill            F      2:11:02.5 2:11:02.5 10:00 58  6        F 55-59                
193   13072 Holly Cleary             F      2:11:18.3 2:11:03.0 10:00 31  16       F 30-34                
194   13222 Anna Langford            F      2:11:28.8 2:11:19.5 10:01 42  14       F 40-44                
195   13107 Garth Engle              M      2:11:56.2 2:11:22.4 10:02 52  10       M 50-54                
196   13437 Catherine Wagner         F      2:11:35.5 2:11:22.8 10:02 60  1        F 60-64                
197   13103 Ellyn Edwards            F      2:11:45.2 2:11:24.0 10:02 28  14       F 25-29                
198   13333 Nathan Rasband           M      2:11:54.9 2:11:42.2 10:03 15  3        M 15-19                
199   13194 Moira Kakes              F      2:12:12.2 2:11:50.7 10:04 41  15       F 40-44                
200   13307 Brittney Paulson         F      2:12:35.2 2:11:53.2 10:04 38  2        F Athena               
201   13193 Jeff Kakes               M      2:12:12.4 2:11:54.7 10:04 41  18       M 40-44                
202   13280 Madeline Morley          F      2:11:55.5 2:11:55.5 10:04 19  4        F 15-19                
203   13148 Tracie Hannick           F      2:12:04.3 2:12:04.3 10:05 50  1        F Athena               
204   13131 Leslie Gardner           F      2:12:51.4 2:12:12.0 10:05 57  7        F 55-59                
205   13014 Anonymous Participant    F      2:12:30.0 2:12:22.4 10:06 70  1        F 70-74                
206   13332 Matthew Rasband          M      2:12:25.7 2:12:25.7 10:07 49  13       M 45-49                
207   13304 Ashley Parrish           F      2:13:00.3 2:12:25.9 10:07 33  17       F 30-34                
208   13460 Keith Williams           M      2:13:19.9 2:12:36.2 10:07 35  18       M 35-39                
209   13250 Kate Maxim               F      2:13:14.0 2:12:37.6 10:07 38  13       F 35-39                
210   13101 Jenna Dunton             F      2:12:59.6 2:12:38.5 10:08 33  18       F 30-34                
211   13202 Wes Kezar                M      2:12:51.7 2:12:43.1 10:08 74  1        M 70-74                
212   13363 Zack Schorr              M      2:13:34.3 2:12:45.8 10:08 28  11       M 25-29                
213   13074 Lisa Coe                 F      2:13:11.1 2:12:59.6 10:09 30  19       F 30-34                
214   13466 Jessica Wolfer           F      2:13:38.3 2:13:01.0 10:09 31  20       F 30-34                
215   13143 Richard Hall             M      2:14:27.5 2:13:47.8 10:13 38  19       M 35-39                
216   13125 Rachel Freeman           F      2:14:08.9 2:13:54.4 10:13 36  14       F 35-39                
217   13339 Alyson Richards          F      2:14:27.4 2:14:20.8 10:15 48  12       F 45-49                
218   13134 Brittany Gaul            F      2:14:50.1 2:14:37.3 10:17 31  21       F 30-34                
219   13328 Mike Purcell             M      2:14:58.4 2:14:58.4 10:18 51  11       M 50-54                
220   13023 Kristin Barnett          F      2:15:41.8 2:15:17.4 10:20 48  13       F 45-49                
221   13117 Liz Fero                 F      2:16:27.7 2:15:37.8 10:21 45  14       F 45-49                
222   13061 Christine Campbell       F      2:15:39.5 2:15:39.5 10:21 53  9        F 50-54                
223   13124 Miguel Flores            M      2:16:19.9 2:16:10.8 10:24 32  17       M 30-34                
224   13270 Melissa Mills            F      2:16:14.3 2:16:14.3 10:24 39  15       F 35-39                
225   13489 Meagan Kelly             F      2:16:53.7 2:16:49.0 10:27 29  15       F 25-29                
226   13338 Paul Remillard           M      2:17:45.7 2:16:50.3 10:27 66  2        M 65-69                
227   13469 Dean Wright              M      2:17:23.0 2:16:56.2 10:27 56  7        M 55-59                
228   13195 Beth Kapsch              F      2:18:32.6 2:17:52.1 10:31 46  15       F 45-49                
229   13297 Ingrid Nordstrom         F      2:18:50.7 2:18:09.2 10:33 35  16       F 35-39                
230   13123 Michelle Fleming         F      2:18:39.6 2:18:25.4 10:34 40  16       F 40-44                
231   13340 Libby Richie             F      2:19:04.5 2:18:43.9 10:35 37  17       F 35-39                
232   13147 Scottie Hand             M      2:19:21.8 2:18:49.1 10:36 34  3        M Clydes               
233   13284 Christine Mulkins        F      2:19:06.1 2:19:06.1 10:37 40  17       F 40-44                
234   13494 Angela Niger             F      2:19:36.5 2:19:36.5 10:39 30  22       F 30-34                
235   13260 Jeff Medford             M      2:19:42.9 2:19:42.9 10:40 36  20       M 35-39                
236   13096 Kenzi Dixon              F      2:20:15.7 2:19:47.9 10:40 26  16       F 25-29                
237   13395 Lara Stoyanov            F      2:20:09.0 2:19:55.2 10:41 27  17       F 25-29                
238   13454 Georgina Whitely         F      2:20:41.6 2:20:32.6 10:44 47  16       F 45-49                
239   13020 Lisette Barajas          F      2:20:59.1 2:20:59.1 10:46 37  18       F 35-39                
240   13534 Charles Daiker           M      2:21:17.3 2:21:17.3 10:47 45  14       M 45-49                
241   13533 Julia Haney              F      2:21:18.6 2:21:18.6 10:47 35  19       F 35-39                
242   13005 Scott Allen              M      2:22:18.8 2:21:55.2 10:50 55  8        M 55-59                
243   13330 Jennifer Rainey          F      2:22:34.8 2:22:08.7 10:51 37  20       F 35-39                
244   13218 Anupama Kurpad           F      2:22:25.4 2:22:12.9 10:51 36  21       F 35-39                
245   13050 Caroline Brinster        F      2:23:04.4 2:22:25.1 10:52 25  18       F 25-29                
246   13341 Tiffany Roderick         F      2:22:26.0 2:22:26.0 10:52 45  17       F 45-49                
247   13217 Robin Krieger            F      2:22:53.1 2:22:45.1 10:54 58  8        F 55-59                
248   13138 Jennifer Gorder          F      2:23:30.5 2:22:47.1 10:54 38  22       F 35-39                
249   13063 Debra Carlson            F      2:23:23.3 2:23:00.4 10:55 30  23       F 30-34                
250   13015 Gregory Bachmanek        M      2:24:07.9 2:23:16.1 10:56 50  12       M 50-54                
251   13315 Rikki Petersen           F      2:23:59.4 2:23:33.3 10:58 45  18       F 45-49                
252   13432 Kristi Vollmar           F      2:23:59.6 2:23:34.9 10:58 40  18       F 40-44                
253   13092 Becky Detering           F      2:24:37.6 2:24:19.7 11:01 57  9        F 55-59                
254   13008 Julie Alvis              F      2:24:39.2 2:24:22.8 11:01 55  10       F 55-59                
255   13446 Kelly Weichman           F      2:24:52.4 2:24:23.9 11:01 22  6        F 20-24                
256   13095 Sarah Dillon             F      2:25:33.1 2:24:56.7 11:04 36  23       F 35-39                
257   13422 Cheryl Tronson           F      2:25:19.6 2:24:59.7 11:04 61  2        F 60-64                
258   26225 Lexie Mahan              F      2:25:44.0 2:25:09.4 11:05 26  19       F 25-29                
259   13183 Nicholas Hund            M      2:25:13.6 2:25:13.6 11:05 27  12       M 25-29                
260   13176 Brian Hollett            M      2:25:42.5 2:25:26.8 11:06 42  19       M 40-44                
261   13177 Morgan Hollett           F      2:25:42.1 2:25:27.4 11:06 36  24       F 35-39                
262   13286 Craig Nardone            M      2:26:31.0 2:25:35.1 11:07 68  3        M 65-69                
263   13235 Bryan Livergood          M      2:26:10.4 2:25:35.7 11:07 50  13       M 50-54                
264   26209 James Flinner            M      2:25:41.5 2:25:41.5 11:07 34  18       M 30-34                
265   13091 Melissa Denny            F      2:25:43.4 2:25:43.4 11:07 36  25       F 35-39                
266   13142 Karen Hahesy             F      2:26:15.3 2:26:15.3 11:10 54  10       F 50-54                
267   13347 Crissy Roth              F      2:26:59.2 2:26:32.8 11:11 43  3        F Athena               
268   13292 Aubrey Nitschelm         F      2:26:57.7 2:26:34.0 11:11 26  20       F 25-29                
269   13506 Jo Carroll               M      2:26:57.7 2:26:34.6 11:11 26  13       M 25-29                
270   13349 Bill Russell             M      2:26:53.0 2:26:40.2 11:12 70  2        M 70-74                
271   13119 Erica Fewel              F      2:27:01.3 2:27:01.3 11:13 43  19       F 40-44                
272   13391 Ryan Steltz              M      2:27:30.0 2:27:11.0 11:14 43  20       M 40-44                
273   13306 Alana Paull              F      2:27:34.0 2:27:25.1 11:15 40  20       F 40-44                
274   13375 Michael Shields          M      2:28:08.3 2:28:08.3 11:18 41  21       M 40-44                
275   13504 Unknown Partic. 13504    M      2:28:10.8 2:28:10.8 11:19     1        No Age Given           
276   13145 Betsy Halvorson          F      2:28:48.2 2:28:26.7 11:20 45  19       F 45-49                
277   13168 Sue Herringshaw          F      2:28:35.4 2:28:35.4 11:21 57  11       F 55-59                
278   13112 Jackie Fabrick           F      2:28:47.0 2:28:47.0 11:21 45  20       F 45-49                
279   13210 Jacob Kohr               M      2:28:50.0 2:28:50.0 11:22 20  2        M 20-24                
280   13151 Jane Harig               F      2:29:36.6 2:28:50.2 11:22 14  1        F 10-14                
281   13150 Carol Harig              F      2:29:36.9 2:28:50.9 11:22 47  21       F 45-49                
282   13191 Karen Johnson            F      2:29:48.0 2:29:03.6 11:23 56  12       F 55-59                
283   13464 Lisa Wimer               F      2:29:40.1 2:29:06.3 11:23 51  11       F 50-54                
284   13205 Joe Klein                M      2:29:38.1 2:29:09.1 11:23 34  19       M 30-34                
285   13225 Krizzia Le               F      2:29:55.0 2:29:23.8 11:24 30  24       F 30-34                
286   13496 Kelsey Swift             F      2:29:24.2 2:29:24.2 11:24 32  25       F 30-34                
287   13459 Anne Williams            F      2:29:49.9 2:29:31.9 11:25 56  13       F 55-59                
288   13052 Robert Brooks            M      2:29:38.4 2:29:38.4 11:25 44  22       M 40-44                
289   13468 Christopher Wright       M      2:30:16.6 2:29:41.7 11:26 33  20       M 30-34                
290   26218 Andre Jackson            M      2:30:16.6 2:29:56.4 11:27 46  15       M 45-49                
291   13321 Norman Ploss             M      2:30:28.2 2:30:21.5 11:29 71  3        M 70-74                
292   13479 Stephanie Zuluaga        F      2:30:35.8 2:30:29.8 11:29 31  26       F 30-34                
293   13353 Colleen Salmon           F      2:31:15.3 2:30:33.4 11:30 24  7        F 20-24                
294   13137 Shannon Golbienko        F      2:30:35.5 2:30:35.5 11:30 33  27       F 30-34                
295   13301 Eric Painting            M      2:31:15.5 2:30:35.6 11:30 24  3        M 20-24                
296   13256 Mitch McKague            M      2:31:28.5 2:30:44.6 11:30 28  14       M 25-29                
297   13032 Kris Besson              F      2:31:21.6 2:30:57.8 11:31 65  2        F 65-69                
298   13128 Dory Gadberry            F      2:31:05.5 2:31:05.5 11:32 39  26       F 35-39                
299   13181 Alexa Houston            F      2:31:27.3 2:31:27.3 11:34 30  28       F 30-34                
300   13322 Lee Plourde              M      2:32:25.8 2:31:52.0 11:36 65  4        M 65-69                
301   13188 Mary Jacky               F      2:32:24.0 2:31:53.8 11:36 48  22       F 45-49                
302   13274 Tina Montee              F      2:32:33.5 2:32:12.1 11:37 49  23       F 45-49                
303   13051 Eve Broaddus             F      2:33:08.2 2:32:48.6 11:40 42  21       F 40-44                
304   13179 Patrick Horan            M      2:34:01.0 2:33:23.9 11:43 41  23       M 40-44                
305   13062 Jessica Campbell         F      2:34:09.3 2:33:25.9 11:43 27  21       F 25-29                
306   13511 Brenda Brundage          F      2:33:51.5 2:33:36.4 11:44 60  3        F 60-64                
307   13510 Ellie Wood               F      2:33:51.6 2:33:37.7 11:44 58  14       F 55-59                
308   13075 Brent Colvin             M      2:34:28.8 2:33:49.4 11:45 45  16       M 45-49                
309   13054 Heidi Buckner            F      2:33:49.6 2:33:49.6 11:45 43  22       F 40-44                
310   13243 Juliana MacFarlane       F      2:35:11.1 2:34:37.2 11:48 61  4        F 60-64                
311   13476 Lourdes Zakrzewski       F      2:35:11.1 2:34:40.1 11:48 56  15       F 55-59                
312   13309 Michael Pease            M      2:36:17.2 2:35:25.6 11:52 75  1        M 75-79                
313   13287 Carrie Nass              F      2:35:51.8 2:35:51.8 11:54 44  23       F 40-44                
314   13227 Terry Lee                F      2:37:14.2 2:36:18.3 11:56 58  16       F 55-59                
315   13390 Lani Steltz              F      2:36:49.1 2:36:32.3 11:57 41  24       F 40-44                
316   13310 Angela Pechmann          F      2:37:32.7 2:36:46.3 11:58 30  29       F 30-34                
317   13266 Dani Miller              F      2:37:28.5 2:37:03.2 11:59 70  2        F 70-74                
318   13199 Rachel Kelley            F      2:37:06.2 2:37:06.2 12:00 25  22       F 25-29                
319   13236 Sherrie Lockwood         F      2:37:07.1 2:37:07.1 12:00 48  24       F 45-49                
320   13198 Ashley Keeney            F      2:38:30.1 2:37:53.0 12:03 33  30       F 30-34                
321   13263 Addison Mercer           F      2:38:20.6 2:37:55.2 12:03 26  23       F 25-29                
322   13336 Kristin Reid             F      2:38:31.5 2:37:55.3 12:03 50  12       F 50-54                
323   13036 Merlene Betteridge       F      2:38:27.7 2:38:13.8 12:05 59  17       F 55-59                
324   13367 Freya Seeburger          F      2:38:32.2 2:38:32.2 12:06 36  27       F 35-39                
325   13524 Unknown Partic. 13524    M      2:39:09.1 2:39:09.1 12:09     2        No Age Given           
326   13311 Andy Pennington          M      2:40:05.3 2:39:17.2 12:10 65  5        M 65-69                
327   13312 Anita Pennington         F      2:40:04.5 2:39:17.8 12:10 61  5        F 60-64                
328   13374 Lisa Shepard             F      2:40:05.5 2:39:45.4 12:12 59  18       F 55-59                
329   13382 Jenniffer Smith          F      2:40:23.6 2:39:58.0 12:13 48  4        F Athena               
330   13478 Kathleen Zaragoza        F      2:40:06.7 2:40:06.7 12:13 59  19       F 55-59                
331   13167 Emily Herman             F      2:41:14.9 2:40:21.4 12:14 38  28       F 35-39                
332   13099 Sylvia Doyle             F      2:40:52.8 2:40:23.9 12:15 52  13       F 50-54                
333   13393 Mike Stinson             M      2:41:12.7 2:40:40.3 12:16 59  9        M 55-59                
334   13429 Ben Vigeland             M      2:41:34.3 2:40:56.9 12:17 41  24       M 40-44                
335   13043 Jessica Bowman           F      2:41:43.3 2:40:58.5 12:17 30  31       F 30-34                
336   13431 Melissa Vigeland         F      2:41:36.1 2:40:59.2 12:17 36  29       F 35-39                
337   13093 Cassie Dickerson         F      2:41:08.2 2:41:08.2 12:18 35  30       F 35-39                
338   13046 Jennifer Brady           F      2:41:24.4 2:41:09.7 12:18 46  25       F 45-49                
339   13526 Peter Ford               M      2:41:59.8 2:41:34.1 12:20 59  10       M 55-59                
340   13398 Andrew Strejc            M      2:41:38.1 2:41:38.1 12:20 39  21       M 35-39                
341   13249 Susan Matthews           F      2:42:11.6 2:42:11.6 12:23 70  3        F 70-74                
342   13516 Molly Beyer              F      2:42:52.6 2:42:23.2 12:24 42  25       F 40-44                
343   13411 Robert Thompson          M      2:43:14.3 2:42:30.5 12:24 60  4        M Clydes               
344   13083 Danielle Crandell        F      2:42:58.9 2:42:33.0 12:25 42  26       F 40-44                
345   13041 Chris Bowles             M      2:42:57.5 2:42:57.5 12:26 72  4        M 70-74                
346   13501 Kristi Degroat           F      2:43:12.3 2:43:00.2 12:27 36  31       F 35-39                
347   13240 Heather Lubay            F      2:44:08.6 2:43:28.9 12:29 37  32       F 35-39                
348   13118 Marianna Ferris          F      2:44:34.1 2:44:05.5 12:32 41  27       F 40-44                
349   13049 Tim Brennan              M      2:44:33.2 2:44:06.0 12:32 44  25       M 40-44                
350   13076 Suzanne Colvin           F      2:44:56.7 2:44:14.3 12:32 41  28       F 40-44                
351   13258 Stephen McKinley         M      2:45:04.5 2:44:32.1 12:34 43  26       M 40-44                
352   13044 Natasha Boyce            F      2:45:23.3 2:44:36.5 12:34 31  32       F 30-34                
353   13088 Heidi Delery             F      2:45:30.5 2:44:48.8 12:35 33  33       F 30-34                
354   13265 Laura Metzger            F      2:45:24.5 2:44:53.7 12:35 59  20       F 55-59                
355   13244 Vikie Malkasian          F      2:45:23.1 2:44:54.7 12:35 64  6        F 60-64                
356   13268 Selena Miller            F      2:45:38.0 2:44:56.4 12:35 42  29       F 40-44                
357   13288 Amanda Neelands          F      2:46:12.9 2:45:38.9 12:39 29  24       F 25-29                
358   13172 Mac Hillebrecht          M      2:46:16.6 2:45:44.8 12:39 29  15       M 25-29                
359   13275 Sandra Montgmery         F      2:48:41.1 2:48:17.2 12:51 60  7        F 60-64                
360   13323 Heather Porch            F      2:50:27.4 2:49:39.0 12:57 31  34       F 30-34                
361   13186 Jayne Hurl               F      2:51:43.5 2:51:20.8 13:05 64  8        F 60-64                
362   13042 Gerry Bowles             F      2:52:03.0 2:51:43.0 13:06 68  3        F 65-69                
363   13001 Eleanor Aggour           F      2:51:50.2 2:51:50.2 13:07 36  33       F 35-39                
364   13187 Danielle Insley          F      2:52:22.4 2:52:01.7 13:08 33  35       F 30-34                
365   13443 James Watts              M      2:52:22.5 2:52:02.9 13:08 35  22       M 35-39                
366   13503 Larry Watts              M      2:52:22.4 2:52:03.2 13:08 69  6        M 65-69                
367   13021 Kelly Barber             F      2:53:08.0 2:52:11.5 13:09 34  36       F 30-34                
368   13276 Lee Moody                M      2:52:27.6 2:52:16.5 13:09 48  17       M 45-49                
369   13455 Tracy Whitmore           F      2:54:12.1 2:53:19.7 13:14 48  5        F Athena               
370   13073 Barbara Cochran          F      2:54:13.5 2:53:21.4 13:14 46  26       F 45-49                
371   13019 Stephanie Ball           F      2:53:22.2 2:53:22.2 13:14 34  37       F 30-34                
372   13040 Susan Boulware           F      2:53:23.3 2:53:23.3 13:14 70  4        F 70-74                
373   13233 Pamela Lim               F      2:54:12.4 2:53:44.9 13:16 54  14       F 50-54                
374   13162 James Hays               M      2:54:37.3 2:53:53.1 13:16 49  18       M 45-49                
375   13028 Syndi Beavers            F      2:54:36.9 2:53:53.7 13:16 54  15       F 50-54                
376   13206 Penny Klein              F      2:54:41.1 2:54:06.3 13:17 63  9        F 60-64                
377   13513 John Lauseng             M      2:55:19.9 2:54:27.3 13:19 39  23       M 35-39                
378   13136 Erik Gillam              M      2:55:22.1 2:54:29.0 13:19 39  24       M 35-39                
379   13161 Tiffany Haugen           F      2:56:08.1 2:55:46.9 13:25 53  16       F 50-54                
380   13362 Emil Schonstrom          M      2:57:05.4 2:56:20.7 13:28 27  16       M 25-29                
381   13139 Breanna Grable           F      2:58:11.1 2:57:33.4 13:33 31  38       F 30-34                
382   13140 Sondra Grable            F      2:58:11.3 2:57:34.4 13:33 55  21       F 55-59                
383   13209 Carla Koch               F      2:57:50.8 2:57:50.8 13:35 35  34       F 35-39                
384   13259 Michele McPherson        F      2:57:51.2 2:57:51.2 13:35 36  35       F 35-39                
385   13365 Veronica Schwartz        F      2:58:51.2 2:58:51.2 13:39 35  36       F 35-39                
386   13502 Bernard Llave            M      2:59:52.4 2:59:15.0 13:41 45  19       M 45-49                
387   13416 Shar Tobin               F      3:00:07.9 2:59:23.3 13:42 82  1        F 80-84                
388   13146 Angela Hampton           F      2:59:37.7 2:59:37.7 13:43 42  30       F 40-44                
389   13221 Tracy Landers            F      3:00:16.6 3:00:00.4 13:44 51  17       F 50-54                
390   13331 Denise Randall           F      3:00:16.7 3:00:01.1 13:45 42  31       F 40-44                
391   13126 Amy Frommherz            F      3:00:28.1 3:00:13.3 13:45 45  27       F 45-49                
392   13412 Theresa Thompson         F      3:00:52.8 3:00:18.0 13:46 58  22       F 55-59                
393   13238 Joan Loomis              F      3:00:56.7 3:00:21.5 13:46 70  5        F 70-74                
394   13445 Melissa Webb             F      3:02:03.7 3:01:19.5 13:50 42  32       F 40-44                
395   13493 Michelle Moody           F      3:01:34.9 3:01:24.8 13:51 49  28       F 45-49                
396   13451 Robin Wendlandt          F      3:01:47.2 3:01:47.2 13:53 64  10       F 60-64                
397   13475 Chapin Zakrzewski        F      3:01:47.7 3:01:47.7 13:53 60  11       F 60-64                
398   13012 Joann Arney              F      3:01:47.9 3:01:47.9 13:53 62  12       F 60-64                
399   13420 Kelley Trim              F      3:01:52.9 3:01:52.9 13:53 55  23       F 55-59                
400   13272 Richard Molen            M      3:03:28.1 3:02:16.9 13:55 49  20       M 45-49                
401   13467 Melissa R Woster         F      3:03:18.9 3:02:27.6 13:56 45  29       F 45-49                
402   13269 Arron Million            M      3:03:19.0 3:02:27.7 13:56 39  25       M 35-39                
403   13059 Shelbie Cain             F      3:03:11.7 3:02:30.2 13:56 32  39       F 30-34                
404   13461 Phillina Williams        F      3:03:17.3 3:02:33.6 13:56 33  40       F 30-34                
405   13203 Candi Kimball            F      3:05:08.3 3:04:22.4 14:04 35  37       F 35-39                
406   13404 Natalie Taylor           F      3:06:41.9 3:05:46.8 14:11 45  30       F 45-49                
407   13492 Glenda Michaud           F      3:07:33.1 3:06:44.8 14:15 72  6        F 70-74                
408   13098 Suzanne Doss             F      3:08:16.1 3:07:35.5 14:19 55  24       F 55-59                
409   13507 Barbara Beseda           F      3:08:18.2 3:08:18.2 14:22 63  13       F 60-64                
410   13086 Rose Darke               F      3:09:22.2 3:08:31.9 14:24 54  18       F 50-54                
411   13360 Nigel Schnackenberg      M      3:11:30.6 3:11:30.6 14:37 39  26       M 35-39                
412   13439 Donna Walczak            F      3:12:55.3 3:12:23.1 14:41 56  25       F 55-59                
413   13438 Carissa Walczak          F      3:12:55.4 3:12:23.3 14:41 27  25       F 25-29                
414   13223 Megan Lasslett           F      3:12:55.8 3:12:24.1 14:41 35  38       F 35-39                
415   13354 Tylor Sampson            M      3:14:48.4 3:14:17.7 14:50 37  5        M Clydes               
416   13010 Cliff Anderson           M      3:14:47.1 3:14:47.1 14:52 73  5        M 70-74                
417   13003 Robin Aldrich            F      3:18:08.6 3:17:29.9 15:05 50  19       F 50-54                
418   13047 Clark Brandt             M      3:17:41.9 3:17:41.9 15:05 68  7        M 65-69                
419   13343 Cami Romig               F      3:19:07.0 3:18:45.5 15:10 53  20       F 50-54                
420   13242 Sally Lynch              F      3:19:06.7 3:19:06.7 15:12 67  4        F 65-69                
421   13009 Allison Anderson         F      3:19:52.6 3:19:15.0 15:13 70  7        F 70-74                
422   13067 Mandi Chestler           F      3:23:34.8 3:22:58.8 15:30 62  14       F 60-64                
423   13214 Danielle Kollenberg      F      3:24:15.6 3:24:03.9 15:35 28  26       F 25-29                
424   13278 Susan Moody              F      3:24:15.8 3:24:04.7 15:35 55  26       F 55-59                
425   13500 Allen Roderick           M      3:24:08.6 3:24:08.6 15:35 42  27       M 40-44                
426   13402 Herbert Taylor           M      3:24:50.2 3:24:50.2 15:38 74  6        M 70-74                
427   13448 Justin Welch             M      3:27:40.2 3:27:10.7 15:49 45  21       M 45-49                
428   13226 Mike Le                  M      3:27:40.3 3:27:12.7 15:49 46  22       M 45-49                
429   13320 Gloria Ploss             F      3:27:39.8 3:27:17.0 15:49 74  8        F 70-74                
430   13385 Erin Snell               F      3:29:20.5 3:28:31.3 15:55 40  33       F 40-44                
431   13386 Rebecca Snell            F      3:29:21.1 3:28:35.4 15:55 61  15       F 60-64                
432   13231 Kj Lewis                 F      3:29:24.5 3:28:44.7 15:56 49  31       F 45-49                
433   13518 Matti Neustadt           F      3:30:46.6 3:30:46.6 16:05 44  34       F 40-44                
434   13531 K. Hansen                F      3:33:29.0 3:33:04.8 16:16 11  2        F 10-14                
435   13530 James Hansen             M      3:33:30.7 3:33:06.7 16:16 46  23       M 45-49                
436   13512 John Dudek               M      3:35:30.3 3:35:30.3 16:27 59  11       M 55-59                
437   13470 Karolyn Wright           F      3:36:03.5 3:35:32.2 16:27 55  27       F 55-59                
438   13289 Donna Neerhout           F      3:37:21.1 3:36:33.0 16:32 56  28       F 55-59                
439   13426 Brian Via                M      3:37:23.0 3:36:36.9 16:32 42  28       M 40-44                
440   13190 Erik Johnson             M      3:37:20.4 3:37:20.4 16:35 54  6        M Clydes               
441   13359 Marita Schmit            F      3:40:33.4 3:39:36.5 16:46 62  16       F 60-64                
442   13335 Diane Redinger           F      3:40:33.8 3:39:36.6 16:46 57  29       F 55-59                
443   13184 Marlayne Huntington      F      3:41:25.8 3:40:36.7 16:50 50  21       F 50-54                
444   13232 Sina Li                  F      3:41:43.7 3:40:54.8 16:52 39  39       F 35-39                
445   13155 Benjamin Harris          M      3:41:55.1 3:41:55.1 16:56 39  27       M 35-39                
446   13156 Brian Harris             M      3:41:55.2 3:41:55.2 16:56 65  8        M 65-69                
447   13158 Vicki Harris             F      3:41:55.5 3:41:55.5 16:56 65  5        F 65-69                
448   13396 Kathleen Strader         F      3:47:07.9 3:46:16.8 17:16 52  22       F 50-54                
449   13084 Lisa Curtis              F      3:47:05.5 3:46:19.4 17:17 54  23       F 50-54                
450   13376 Cindy Shrum              F      3:51:04.0 3:50:17.5 17:35 56  6        F Athena               
451   13024 Kori Barnum              F      3:54:00.2 3:54:00.2 17:52 47  32       F 45-49                
452   13113 A. Falkin                F      3:59:57.3 3:59:26.0 18:17 12  3        F 10-14                
453   13114 Bryce Falkin             M      3:59:58.4 3:59:27.4 18:17 45  24       M 45-49                
454   13318 L. Plant                 F      3:59:58.4 3:59:27.6 18:17 11  4        F 10-14                
455   13037 Megan Beyer              F      3:59:59.3 3:59:28.3 18:17 44  35       F 40-44                
456   13408 Pamela Thomas            F      4:00:02.7 3:59:30.1 18:17 64  17       F 60-64                
457   13064 Brent Carter             M      4:00:03.0 4:00:03.0 18:19 61  5        M 60-64                
458   13394 Teri Storc               F      4:03:06.4 4:02:22.3 18:30 61  18       F 60-64                
459   13085 Robyn Dare               F      4:03:06.1 4:02:23.4 18:30 63  19       F 60-64                
460   13239 Jennifer Loza            F      4:07:07.8 4:06:14.0 18:48 47  33       F 45-49                
461   13352 Tangela Sabir            F      4:13:43.3 4:12:54.7 19:18 47  34       F 45-49                
462   13080 Amber Corsen             F      4:13:43.5 4:12:56.1 19:18 36  40       F 35-39                
463   13481 Britt Ash                F      4:15:05.5 4:14:10.0 19:24 44  36       F 40-44                
464   13013 Joan Ash                 F      4:15:06.4 4:14:13.4 19:24 74  9        F 70-74                
465   13435 Cheree Waddell           F      4:46:32.8 4:46:00.7 21:50 48  35       F 45-49                
466   13069 Audrey Clark             F      4:46:33.1 4:46:01.2 21:50 67  6        F 65-69                
467   13436 D. Waddell               F      4:46:33.1 4:46:03.2 21:50 12  5        F 10-14                
468   13401 April Summerton          F      4:57:09.4 4:56:36.2 22:38 46  36       F 45-49                
469   13070 Terri Clark              F      4:57:09.3 4:57:09.3 22:41 45  37       F 45-49                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Zachary Stallings 13389 21  1       M      1:21:03.6 
2     Luke Schmidt      13358 16  2       M      1:26:37.4 
3     Caleb Howard      13182 31  4       M      1:27:56.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ingrid Wells     13450 30  3       F      1:27:38.5 
2     Brittany Manwill 13245 32  14      F      1:34:54.9 
3     Angela Treleven  13418 39  20      F      1:36:44.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Matt Brischetto 13520 40  7       M      1:28:46.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Teresa Deblieck 13087 53  31      F      1:42:31.3 


Top Male Finisher - Clydesdale
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Paul Roshau     13346 32  94      M      1:55:56.4 
2     Paul Roth       13348 44  125     M      2:01:27.4 
3     Scottie Hand    13147 34  232     M      2:18:49.1 
4     Robert Thompson 13411 60  343     M      2:42:30.5 
5     Tylor Sampson   13354 37  415     M      3:14:17.7 
6     Erik Johnson    13190 54  440     M      3:37:20.4 


Top Female Finisher - Athena
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tracie Hannick   13148 50  203     F      2:12:04.3 
2     Brittney Paulson 13307 38  200     F      2:11:53.2 
3     Crissy Roth      13347 43  267     F      2:26:32.8 
4     Jenniffer Smith  13382 48  329     F      2:39:58.0 
5     Tracy Whitmore   13455 48  369     F      2:53:19.7 
6     Cindy Shrum      13376 56  450     F      3:50:17.5 


M 00-00
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 13504 13504     275     M      2:28:10.8 
2     Unknown Partic. 13524 13524     325     M      2:39:09.1 


M 15-19
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ian Ray          13334 19  5       M      1:28:15.7 
2     Caleb Betteridge 13034 19  50      M      1:47:30.7 
3     Nathan Rasband   13333 15  198     M      2:11:42.2 


M 20-24
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Arek Engstrom 13108 24  164     M      2:07:08.7 
2     Jacob Kohr    13210 20  279     M      2:28:50.0 
3     Eric Painting 13301 24  295     M      2:30:35.6 


M 25-29
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ben Demarois       13090 29  11      M      1:32:07.0 
2     Brent Corning      13485 29  15      M      1:35:18.0 
3     Charles Warrington 13441 28  27      M      1:41:05.6 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Marshall Lawlor 13224 34  8       M      1:28:48.7 
2     Casey Kemp      13201 31  13      M      1:34:36.6 
3     Jake Kneeman    13207 31  28      M      1:41:54.1 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Daniel Clayburgh 13071 39  6       M      1:28:34.6 
2     David Emmett     13106 38  9       M      1:31:25.6 
3     Patrick Smergut  13379 36  10      M      1:31:50.7 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jason Adams      13480 40  24      M      1:38:51.7 
2     Brian Potwin     26238 40  25      M      1:39:43.4 
3     Chris Kratochvil 13215 40  26      M      1:40:22.3 


M 45-49
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     David Webb    13444 45  17      M      1:35:31.5 
2     Rob Dexter    13486 45  18      M      1:36:26.0 
3     Jason Russell 13350 45  19      M      1:36:43.0 


M 50-54
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Duwayne Olson 13298 52  66      M      1:50:02.8 
2     James Masoner 13248 50  73      M      1:52:18.2 
3     Andy Stiles   13392 51  74      M      1:52:56.5 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     John Painting 13302 59  12      M      1:32:52.7 
2     James Netland 13290 57  84      M      1:55:02.4 
3     Kurt Huppert  13185 58  109     M      1:58:42.0 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Michael Brink 13521 62  16      M      1:35:29.7 
2     Dan Hansen    13149 62  30      M      1:42:07.3 
3     Randy Krieger 13216 64  47      M      1:47:12.8 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Mike Fiegenbaum 13120 66  126     M      2:01:35.2 
2     Paul Remillard  13338 66  226     M      2:16:50.3 
3     Craig Nardone   13286 68  262     M      2:25:35.1 


M 70-74
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Wes Kezar    13202 74  211     M      2:12:43.1 
2     Bill Russell 13349 70  270     M      2:26:40.2 
3     Norman Ploss 13321 71  291     M      2:30:21.5 


M 75-79
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Michael Pease 13309 75  312     M      2:35:25.6 


F 10-14
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jane Harig 13151 14  280     F      2:28:50.2 
2     K. Hansen  13531 11  434     F      3:33:04.8 
3     A. Falkin  13113 12  452     F      3:59:26.0 


F 15-19
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sunitha Black  13525 17  55      F      1:48:42.5 
2     Quincy Kapsch  13196 15  100     F      1:56:53.3 
3     Gillian Fenner 13116 17  156     F      2:04:53.2 


F 20-24
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Katherine Metz 13264 23  54      F      1:48:35.5 
2     Nia McFerrin   13255 20  82      F      1:54:38.0 
3     Mckenna Menner 13262 20  89      F      1:55:28.9 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Chelsea Long       13237 27  23      F      1:38:33.9 
2     Kimberly Sheffield 13373 27  62      F      1:49:51.0 
3     Minjie Gao         13129 28  68      F      1:50:41.4 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Hannah Zane    13477 33  49      F      1:47:25.6 
2     Sarah Post     13325 33  53      F      1:48:18.3 
3     Celeste Blythe 13039 34  61      F      1:49:35.6 


F 35-39
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alynn Vienot 13428 36  21      F      1:37:55.7 
2     Katie Sharff 13371 39  22      F      1:37:59.1 
3     Lucy Amory   13532 38  32      F      1:43:02.7 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kristin Harris   13157 42  48      F      1:47:14.3 
2     Shannon Sapp     13355 41  59      F      1:49:22.2 
3     Stephanie Browne 13053 43  79      F      1:54:19.3 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tammy Root      13345 47  37      F      1:44:37.8 
2     Cindy Hazel     13163 49  71      F      1:51:30.5 
3     Tracy Sepulveda 13369 47  75      F      1:53:17.8 


F 50-54
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Susan Pierson     13317 51  58      F      1:48:55.0 
2     Sheryl Hinchcliff 13488 53  63      F      1:49:54.7 
3     Erica Corner      13079 50  114     F      1:59:38.8 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Keely Linn     13523 56  83      F      1:54:38.3 
2     Dana Tillotson 13413 55  91      F      1:55:40.6 
3     Daune George   13135 57  107     F      1:58:24.6 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Catherine Wagner 13437 60  196     F      2:11:22.8 
2     Cheryl Tronson   13422 61  257     F      2:24:59.7 
3     Brenda Brundage  13511 60  306     F      2:33:36.4 


F 65-69
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kathy Beerman 13030 66  157     F      2:05:00.2 
2     Kris Besson   13032 65  297     F      2:30:57.8 
3     Gerry Bowles  13042 68  362     F      2:51:43.0 


F 70-74
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 13014 70  205     F      2:12:22.4 
2     Dani Miller           13266 70  317     F      2:37:03.2 
3     Susan Matthews        13249 70  341     F      2:42:11.6 


F 80-84
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== ===== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Shar Tobin 13416 82  387     F      2:59:23.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.