Bremenfest 5k and 1 Mile Fun Run

Fri August 16, 2019 New Bremen, OH 45869 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     5   Jason Barhorst        M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:17:21.3 0:17:20.4 5:36  32  75.1       1        M Overall    
2     54  David Miller          M      Vandalia       OH    US      0:19:16.4 0:19:14.4 6:12  53  78.2       2        M Overall    
3     334 Tony Heitkamp         M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:19:56.1 0:19:54.2 6:25  43  70.1       3        M Overall    
4     9   Patrick BERNHOLD      M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:20:09.1 0:20:06.4 6:29  15  66.8       1        M 15-19      
5     72  Chris Shroyer         M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:20:25.2 0:20:23.1 6:35  47  70.5       1        M 45-49      
6     337 Ethan Hoening         M      Burkettsville  OH    US      0:20:31.2 0:20:27.9 6:36  26  63.2       1        M 25-29      
7     94  Todd Speelman         M      Minster        OH    US      0:20:37.7 0:20:34.3 6:38  55  74.3       1        M 55-99      
8     155 Zach Ashman           M                                   0:20:45.5 0:20:43.1 6:41  15  64.8       2        M 15-19      
9     158 Alex Albers           M      Minster        OH    US      0:20:46.4 0:20:43.2 6:41  15  64.8       3        M 15-19      
10    159 Luke Barga            M      Minster        OH    US      0:20:46.1 0:20:43.8 6:41  17  63.1       4        M 15-19      
11    87  Zach Wiedeman         M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:20:49.2 0:20:48.2 6:43  14  65.8       1        M 1-14       
12    157 Andy Muhlenkamp       M      Coldwater      OH    US      0:21:00.5 0:20:57.9 6:46  43  66.5       1        M 40-44      
13    331 Cole Powers           M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:21:02.9 0:21:00.6 6:47  14  65.1       2        M 1-14       
14    347 Daniel Hill           M      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:21:11.9 0:21:09.9 6:50  26  61.1       2        M 25-29      
15    284 Chloe Homan           F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:21:13.1 0:21:12.0 6:50  13  75.7       1        F Overall    
16    320 Gavin Spragg          M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:21:39.1 0:21:35.7 6:58  14  63.3       3        M 1-14       
17    19  Luke Davidson         M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:21:38.7 0:21:36.2 6:58  15  62.2       5        M 15-19      
18    63  Connor Ransbottom     M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:21:39.5 0:21:37.4 6:59  16  61.2       6        M 15-19      
19    165 Unknown Partic. 165   M                                   0:21:52.3 0:21:50.9 7:03                 2        F Overall    
20    18  Michael Cook          M      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:22:26.1 0:22:23.5 7:13  33  58.4       1        M 30-34      
21    88  Alaina Williams       F      Lima           OH    US      0:22:30.6 0:22:29.4 7:15  15  68.7       3        F Overall    
22    339 Cody Topp             M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:22:52.2 0:22:49.9 7:22  26  56.6       3        M 25-29      
23    41  Greg Homan            M      Coldwater      OH    US      0:23:12.8 0:23:05.5 7:27  44  60.8       2        M 40-44      
24    96  Nicholas Wells        M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:23:19.7 0:23:14.3 7:30  19  55.7       7        M 15-19      
25    321 Ben Boyle             M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:23:18.7 0:23:14.5 7:30  61  69.0       2        M 55-99      
26    247 Haley Goodwin         F      Lebanon        OH    US      0:23:48.3 0:23:43.9 7:39  35  62.4       1        F 35-39      
27    340 Frank White           M      Anna           OH    US      0:23:54.7 0:23:50.1 7:41  51  62.1       1        M 50-54      
28    352 Kristin Dabbelt       F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:24:01.1 0:23:59.7 7:44  32  61.4       1        F 30-34      
29    80  Caitlin Watton        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:24:00.9 0:23:59.9 7:44  13  66.9       1        F 1-14       
30    319 Matt Huelskamp        M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:24:15.1 0:24:09.2 7:47  52  61.8       2        M 50-54      
31    160 Gavin Dicke           M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:24:14.3 0:24:09.4 7:48                 1        No Age Given 
32    38  W. Hemmelgarn         M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:24:11.7 0:24:09.9 7:48  12  59.6       4        M 1-14       
33    24  Casey Dues            F      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:24:23.6 0:24:15.5 7:50  42  63.1       1        F 40-44      
34    86  jon wente             M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:24:42.4 0:24:33.5 7:55  53  61.3       3        M 50-54      
35    344 Matt Tangeman         M      Chickasaw      OH    US      0:24:42.3 0:24:36.1 7:56  20  52.6       1        M 20-24      
36    318 J. Heitkamp           M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:24:41.9 0:24:36.3 7:56  9   66.0       5        M 1-14       
37    345 Will Kaiser           M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:24:58.5 0:24:55.1 8:02  16  53.1       8        M 15-19      
38    10  Dale Borchers         M      Saint Marys    OH    US      0:25:01.4 0:24:57.3 8:03  61  64.3       3        M 55-99      
39    335 Anonymous Participant F                           US      0:25:07.8 0:25:01.4 8:04  60  74.0       1        F 55-99      
40    317 Curt Goodwin          M      Lebanon        OH    US      0:25:08.1 0:25:06.3 8:06  38  53.6       1        M 35-39      
41    31  Chris Heitkamp        M      Botkins        OH    US      0:25:11.8 0:25:08.2 8:07  30  51.6       2        M 30-34      
42    350 Jill Nagel            F      Maria Stein    OH    US      0:25:24.4 0:25:19.7 8:10  48  63.7       1        F 45-49      
43    23  Matt Drapp            M      Piqua          OH    US      0:25:28.7 0:25:23.4 8:11  30  51.1       3        M 30-34      
44    50  Joey Kronenberger     M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:25:40.8 0:25:39.5 8:17  13  54.6       6        M 1-14       
45    47  Tyler Koenig          M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:26:10.1 0:26:02.8 8:24  29  49.7       4        M 25-29      
46    44  Masaya Imai           M      Springboro     OH    US      0:26:26.2 0:26:23.5 8:31  59  59.8       4        M 55-99      
47    83  Joel Watton           M      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:26:39.0 0:26:34.9 8:34  49  54.8       2        M 45-49      
48    329 N. Steineman          M                                   0:26:49.4 0:26:47.3 8:38  11  55.6       7        M 1-14       
49    348 Zak Hurley            M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:27:18.6 0:27:02.3 8:43  36  49.1       2        M 35-39      
50    328 Paula Hemmelgarn      F                                   0:27:10.8 0:27:02.5 8:43  46  58.5       2        F 45-49      
51    57  Krysta Obringer       F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:27:16.4 0:27:06.6 8:45  26  54.3       1        F 25-29      
52    322 S. Boyle              F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:27:09.0 0:27:07.4 8:45  12  60.5       2        F 1-14       
53    28  Ashley Giere          F      Yorkshire      OH    US      0:27:17.9 0:27:08.8 8:45  28  54.2       2        F 25-29      
54    346 Hannah Privette       F      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:27:16.2 0:27:12.6 8:47  22  54.1       1        F 20-24      
55    73  S. Shroyer            M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:27:24.5 0:27:22.8 8:50  10  56.6       8        M 1-14       
56    79  T. This               M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:27:36.2 0:27:34.4 8:54  12  52.3       9        M 1-14       
57    85  K. Wells              M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:27:36.0 0:27:34.9 8:54  12  52.2       10       M 1-14       
58    349 Matt Kentner          M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:28:03.1 0:27:58.0 9:01  55  54.6       5        M 55-99      
59    48  I. Krieg              F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:28:05.8 0:28:04.3 9:03  8   65.8       3        F 1-14       
60    68  Brian Schoonover      M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:28:17.9 0:28:08.6 9:05  47  51.0       3        M 45-49      
61    166 Todd Abels            M      Ft. Loramie    OH    US      0:28:19.8 0:28:12.8 9:06  54  53.7       4        M 50-54      
62    43  P. Homan              F      Coldwater      OH    US      0:28:28.8 0:28:21.7 9:09  9   62.9       4        F 1-14       
63    82  Jill Watton           F      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:28:28.3 0:28:22.3 9:09  49  57.5       3        F 45-49      
64    40  Sierra Hills          F      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:28:28.3 0:28:22.6 9:09  30  51.8       2        F 30-34      
65    16  E. Contreras          F      Celina         OH    US      0:28:34.2 0:28:27.1 9:11  8   64.9       5        F 1-14       
66    70  T. Schwartz           M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:28:41.9 0:28:37.4 9:14  11  52.0       11       M 1-14       
67    81  C. Watton             M      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:28:43.1 0:28:38.8 9:14  11  52.0       12       M 1-14       
68    361 L. Wilker             F                                   0:28:58.0 0:28:58.0 9:21  10  59.7       6        F 1-14       
69    3   Parker Banner         M      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:29:19.7 0:29:12.2 9:25  15  46.0       9        M 15-19      
70    20  Shelley Dicke         F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:29:22.9 0:29:17.3 9:27  49  55.7       4        F 45-49      
71    21  Randal Diegel         M      Celina         OH    US      0:29:28.3 0:29:21.9 9:28  34  44.8       4        M 30-34      
72    338 Don Heitkamp          M      Minster        OH    US      0:29:41.1 0:29:32.8 9:32  45  47.9       4        M 45-49      
73    71  Logan Shirk           M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:29:50.0 0:29:35.2 9:33  19  43.8       10       M 15-19      
74    27  Kelly Elking          F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:29:44.2 0:29:41.5 9:35  32  49.6       3        F 30-34      
75    26  C. Elking             F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:29:47.8 0:29:45.4 9:36  8   62.1       7        F 1-14       
76    14  Lani Byrley           F      Celina         OH    US      0:29:52.9 0:29:47.5 9:37  58  60.7       2        F 55-99      
77    341 Haley White           F      Anna           OH    US      0:29:58.1 0:29:52.2 9:38  28  49.2       3        F 25-29      
78    15  Jennifer Clesi        F      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:29:59.7 0:29:53.6 9:39  28  49.2       4        F 25-29      
79    25  E. Dues               M      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:30:06.0 0:30:06.0 9:43  11  49.5       13       M 1-14       
80    326 Cindy McKinney        F      Waynesfield    OH    US      0:30:21.9 0:30:14.1 9:45  52  55.8       1        F 50-54      
81    93  T. Niekamp            M                                   0:30:20.3 0:30:14.6 9:45  9   53.7       14       M 1-14       
82    13  Mandi Bruns           F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:30:24.3 0:30:20.5 9:47  38  49.3       3        M 40-44      
83    91  Sarah Zabka           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:30:33.4 0:30:23.4 9:48  31  48.4       4        F 30-34      
84    161 Becky Keller          F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:30:49.5 0:30:43.8 9:55  45  51.0       5        F 45-49      
85    168 Gregg Gooding         M      Jackson Center OH    US      0:31:00.1 0:30:53.6 9:58  65  53.7       6        M 55-99      
86    78  S. TANGEMAN           F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:31:06.1 0:31:00.9 10:00 10  55.8       8        F 1-14       
87    32  Erin Heitkamp         F      Botkins        OH    US      0:31:07.1 0:31:03.1 10:01 30  47.4       5        F 30-34      
88    95  Jonny Heitkamp        M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:31:16.8 0:31:15.1 10:05 14  43.8       15       M 1-14       
89    162 Noah Kelly            M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:31:17.7 0:31:16.2 10:05 13  44.8       16       M 1-14       
90    324 Rick Froning          M      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:31:42.2 0:31:28.8 10:09 71  56.0       7        M 55-99      
91    323 Lisa Bowser           F      Saint Marys    OH    US      0:31:52.6 0:31:42.7 10:14 57  56.4       3        F 55-99      
92    164 Dale Guingrich        M      Celina         OH    US      0:31:52.6 0:31:45.4 10:15 75  58.9       8        M 55-99      
93    92  J. Timmerman          M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:31:55.7 0:31:52.1 10:17 11  46.7       17       M 1-14       
94    52  Matthew McDermitt     M      Minster        OH    US      0:32:28.1 0:32:14.9 10:24 36  41.2       3        M 35-39      
95    327 Pete McKinney         M      Waynesfield    OH    US      0:32:37.0 0:32:28.6 10:29 53  46.3       5        M 50-54      
96    46  Steve Koenig          M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:32:54.8 0:32:45.8 10:34 56  47.0       9        M 55-99      
97    77  J. Suchland           M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:32:59.4 0:32:57.3 10:38 12  43.7       18       M 1-14       
98    49  Rick Krogman          M      Celina         OH    US      0:33:16.8 0:33:10.0 10:42 59  47.6       10       M 55-99      
99    55  Brandon Nevergall     M      Celina         OH    US      0:33:17.2 0:33:10.6 10:42 33  39.4       5        M 30-34      
100   29  Nicol Gilbert         F      Saint Marys    OH    US      0:33:22.5 0:33:13.4 10:43 44  46.8       2        F 40-44      
101   343 Krista Bertke         F      Sidney         OH    US      0:34:06.2 0:33:56.1 10:57 31  43.4       6        F 30-34      
102   74  Amanda Speelman       F      Coldwater      OH    US      0:34:17.5 0:34:02.4 10:59 31  43.2       7        F 30-34      
103   76  Chandee Suchland      F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:34:23.3 0:34:10.7 11:02 14  46.0       9        F 1-14       
104   61  Kayce Prinsen         F      Lima           OH    US      0:34:29.5 0:34:11.7 11:02 41  44.5       3        F 40-44      
105   90  Joy Winget            F      Cridersville   OH    US      0:34:26.3 0:34:14.4 11:03 42  44.7       4        F 40-44      
106   45  Denise Jutte          F      Minster        OH    US      0:34:31.8 0:34:17.7 11:04 54  50.3       2        F 50-54      
107   1   Joy Baeumel           F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:34:35.0 0:34:19.3 11:04 45  45.7       6        F 45-49      
108   37  L. Hemmelgarn         F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:34:25.2 0:34:20.3 11:05 9   52.0       10       F 1-14       
109   42  Madelyn Homan         F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:34:30.2 0:34:28.4 11:07 13  46.5       11       F 1-14       
110   336 Noah Carte            M                                   0:34:39.2 0:34:34.6 11:09                2        No Age Given 
111   65  Hannah Schmiesing     F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:34:48.9 0:34:35.1 11:09 14  45.4       12       F 1-14       
112   7   Starli Bartlett       F      Celina         OH    US      0:34:56.0 0:34:45.1 11:13 40  43.5       5        F 40-44      
113   67  Kelli Schmitmeyer     F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:35:06.7 0:34:55.3 11:16 16  43.5       1        F 15-19      
114   33  Jessica Heitkamp      F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:35:06.3 0:34:55.8 11:16 16  43.5       2        F 15-19      
115   36  Jordan Helmlinger     F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:35:08.1 0:34:56.2 11:16 14  45.0       13       F 1-14       
116   64  Julie Reichert        F      Versailles     OH    US      0:35:30.1 0:35:20.7 11:24 36  42.0       2        F 35-39      
117   35  Hannah Helmlinger     F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:36:09.2 0:35:57.1 11:36 16  42.3       3        F 15-19      
118   325 Cindy Poeppelman      F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:36:14.9 0:36:04.2 11:38 60  51.4       4        F 55-99      
119   156 O. Bornhorst          M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:36:10.8 0:36:06.5 11:39 11  41.2       19       M 1-14       
120   351 Casey Topp            M      Minster        OH    US      0:36:46.5 0:36:32.9 11:47 16  36.2       11       M 15-19      
121   356 E. Steineman          M                                   0:36:37.7 0:36:35.7 11:48 8   46.8       20       M 1-14       
122   39  Debra Henkener        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      0:36:57.1 0:36:49.8 11:53 67  55.1       5        F 55-99      
123   66  Rachel Schmiesing     F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:37:55.3 0:37:41.2 12:09 36  39.4       3        F 35-39      
124   2   Angela Banner         F      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:38:05.5 0:37:58.6 12:15 46  41.6       7        F 45-49      
125   59  Stephanie Pape        F      Middletown     OH    US      0:38:54.4 0:38:40.2 12:28 36  38.4       4        F 35-39      
126   58  Andrew Pape           M      Middletown     OH    US      0:38:54.6 0:38:41.1 12:29 38  34.8       4        M 35-39      
127   84  Amy Wells             F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:39:09.4 0:38:54.4 12:33 42  39.3       6        F 40-44      
128   167 Carol Keller          F      Minster        OH    US      0:40:30.0 0:40:18.3 13:00 50  40.9       3        F 50-54      
129   163 J. Tangeman           F      Minster        OH    US      0:40:33.1 0:40:27.9 13:03 10  42.7       14       F 1-14       
130   22  Chastity Dodson       F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:41:26.5 0:41:15.2 13:18 45  38.0       8        F 45-49      
131   56  Elizabeth Obringer    F      Saint Marys    OH    US      0:41:26.5 0:41:15.2 13:18 45  38.0       9        F 45-49      
132   4   Timothy Banner        M      New Knoxville  OH    US      0:41:25.3 0:41:18.0 13:19 50  35.6       6        M 50-54      
133   34  Laura Heitkamp        F      Minster        OH    US      0:41:42.6 0:41:29.9 13:23 52  40.6       4        F 50-54      
134   342 Unknown Partic. 342   M                                   0:41:43.0 0:41:30.1 13:23                3        No Age Given 
135   89  Connie Williams       F      Celina         OH    US      0:41:50.6 0:41:38.8 13:26 52  40.5       5        F 50-54      
136   8   John Beamer           M      Celina         OH    US      0:42:44.4 0:42:29.0 13:42 74  43.3       11       M 55-99      
137   154 Roy Pleiman           M      New Bremen     OH    US      0:45:56.9 0:45:44.3 14:45 63  35.7       12       M 55-99      
138   153 Dana Rutschilling     F                                   0:45:57.6 0:45:45.6 14:46 64  42.6       6        F 55-99      
139   355 Deb Mescher           F                                   0:46:57.3 0:46:46.3 15:05 44  33.2       7        F 40-44      
140   354 Erica Lange           F      Coldwater      OH    US      0:46:58.2 0:46:47.2 15:06 29  31.4       5        F 25-29      
141   62  Sarah Prinsen         F      Lima           OH    US      0:54:28.8 0:54:11.2 17:29 24  27.1       2        F 20-24      
142   60  Emily Prinsen         F      Lima           OH    US      0:54:29.9 0:54:12.5 17:29 19  27.1       4        F 15-19      
143   333 Sherry Zwiep          F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:59:08.5 0:58:49.4 18:59 53  29.0       6        F 50-54      
144   332 Bonnie Rismiller      F      New Bremen     OH    US      0:59:09.6 0:58:50.9 18:59 68  34.9       7        F 55-99      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Barhorst 5   32  1       M      New Bremen OH US 17:20.4 
2     David Miller   54  53  2       M      Vandalia OH US   19:14.4 
3     Tony Heitkamp  334 43  3       M      Wapakoneta OH US 19:54.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chloe Homan         284 13  15      F      New Bremen OH US 21:12.0 
2     Unknown Partic. 165 165     19      M                       21:50.9 
3     Alaina Williams     88  15  21      F      Lima OH US       22:29.4 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gavin Dicke         160     31      M      New Bremen OH US 24:09.4 
2     Noah Carte          336     110     M                       34:34.6 
3     Unknown Partic. 342 342     134     M                       41:30.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zach Wiedeman 87  14  11      M      New Bremen OH US 20:48.2 
2     Cole Powers   331 14  13      M      New Bremen OH US 21:00.6 
3     Gavin Spragg  320 14  16      M      New Bremen OH US 21:35.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patrick BERNHOLD 9   15  4       M      New Bremen OH US 20:06.4 
2     Zach Ashman      155 15  8       M                       20:43.1 
3     Alex Albers      158 15  9       M      Minster OH US    20:43.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matt Tangeman 344 20  35      M      Chickasaw OH US 24:36.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ethan Hoening 337 26  6       M      Burkettsville OH US 20:27.9 
2     Daniel Hill   347 26  14      M      New Knoxville OH US 21:09.9 
3     Cody Topp     339 26  22      M      New Bremen OH US    22:49.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Cook   18  33  20      M      New Knoxville OH US 22:23.5 
2     Chris Heitkamp 31  30  41      M      Botkins OH US       25:08.2 
3     Matt Drapp     23  30  43      M      Piqua OH US         25:23.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Curt Goodwin      317 38  40      M      Lebanon OH US    25:06.3 
2     Zak Hurley        348 36  49      M      New Bremen OH US 27:02.3 
3     Matthew McDermitt 52  36  94      M      Minster OH US    32:14.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andy Muhlenkamp 157 43  12      M      Coldwater OH US  20:57.9 
2     Greg Homan      41  44  23      M      Coldwater OH US  23:05.5 
3     Mandi Bruns     13  38  82      F      New Bremen OH US 30:20.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chris Shroyer    72  47  5       M      New Bremen OH US    20:23.1 
2     Joel Watton      83  49  47      M      New Knoxville OH US 26:34.9 
3     Brian Schoonover 68  47  60      M      Wapakoneta OH US    28:08.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frank White    340 51  27      M      Anna OH US       23:50.1 
2     Matt Huelskamp 319 52  30      M      Wapakoneta OH US 24:09.2 
3     jon wente      86  53  34      M      New Bremen OH US 24:33.5 


Male 55 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Todd Speelman 94  55  7       M      Minster OH US     20:34.3 
2     Ben Boyle     321 61  25      M      New Bremen OH US  23:14.5 
3     Dale Borchers 10  61  38      M      Saint Marys OH US 24:57.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Caitlin Watton 80  13  29      F      New Knoxville OH US 23:59.9 
2     S. Boyle       322 12  52      F      New Bremen OH US    27:07.4 
3     I. Krieg       48  8   59      F      New Bremen OH US    28:04.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelli Schmitmeyer 67  16  113     F      New Bremen OH US 34:55.3 
2     Jessica Heitkamp  33  16  114     F      New Bremen OH US 34:55.8 
3     Hannah Helmlinger 35  16  117     F      New Bremen OH US 35:57.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Hannah Privette 346 22  54      F      New Knoxville OH US 27:12.6 
2     Sarah Prinsen   62  24  141     F      Lima OH US          54:11.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Krysta Obringer 57  26  51      F      New Bremen OH US 27:06.6 
2     Ashley Giere    28  28  53      F      Yorkshire OH US  27:08.8 
3     Haley White     341 28  77      F      Anna OH US       29:52.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kristin Dabbelt 352 32  28      F      New Bremen OH US    23:59.7 
2     Sierra Hills    40  30  64      F      New Knoxville OH US 28:22.6 
3     Kelly Elking    27  32  74      F      New Bremen OH US    29:41.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Haley Goodwin     247 35  26      F      Lebanon OH US    23:43.9 
2     Julie Reichert    64  36  116     F      Versailles OH US 35:20.7 
3     Rachel Schmiesing 66  36  123     F      New Bremen OH US 37:41.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Casey Dues    24  42  33      F      New Knoxville OH US 24:15.5 
2     Nicol Gilbert 29  44  100     F      Saint Marys OH US   33:13.4 
3     Kayce Prinsen 61  41  104     F      Lima OH US          34:11.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jill Nagel       350 48  42      F      Maria Stein OH US   25:19.7 
2     Paula Hemmelgarn 328 46  50      F                          27:02.5 
3     Jill Watton      82  49  63      F      New Knoxville OH US 28:22.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cindy McKinney 326 52  80      F      Waynesfield OH US 30:14.1 
2     Denise Jutte   45  54  106     F      Minster OH US     34:17.7 
3     Carol Keller   167 50  128     F      Minster OH US     40:18.3 


Female 55 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 335 60  39      F        US              25:01.4 
2     Lani Byrley           14  58  76      F      Celina OH US      29:47.5 
3     Lisa Bowser           323 57  91      F      Saint Marys OH US 31:42.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.