Lutz Independence Day 5k

Thu July 4, 2019 Lutz, FL US 33549 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City          State Clock   Age 
                                                        Time        
===== ==== ================= ====== ============= ===== ======= === 
1     995  Karson Merrill    F                          5:52.5  21  
2     1030 Garrett Young     M      Odessa        FL    5:57.5  18  
3     1079 Roger Alberico    M      Lutz          FL    6:23.2  14  
4     64   D. Delaney        M      Trinity       FL    6:24.1  10  
5     91   Carol Geddes      F      Wesley Chapel FL    6:54.8  37  
6     135  B. Klakring       M      Lutz          FL    7:08.1  11  
7     122  L. Hudson         M      Apollo Beach  FL    7:10.7  12  
8     1070 Nathan Fisher     M      Lutz          FL    7:27.4  14  
9     1031 M. Ellis          M      Tampa         FL    7:33.5  7   
10    65   Ryan Delaney      M      Trinity       FL    7:35.8  40  
11    68   Scott Dietsch     M      Lutz          FL    7:43.8  57  
12    136  Carter Klakring   M      Lutz          FL    7:46.2  13  
13    994  Jacob Fogg        M      Brandon       FL    8:01.3  44  
14    1081 Roger Alberico    M      Lutz          FL    8:12.2  46  
15    127  John Jerome Jr    M      Tampa         FL    8:20.7  71  
16    1025 M. Hawkins        M      Land O Lakes  FL    8:33.6  12  
17    1024 P. Hawkins        M      Land O Lakes  FL    8:33.7  9   
18    1086 Andy Gatza        M      Lake Zurich   IL    8:56.4  17  
19    1063 Amit Patel        M      Lutz          FL    8:58.2  40  
20    121  J. Hudson         M      Apollo Beach  FL    9:00.2  11  
21    51   Theresa Coleman   F      Tampa         FL    9:00.4  26  
22    123  Wendi Hudson      F      Apollo Beach  FL    9:02.3  47  
23    1061 K. Lefebvre       F      Wesley Chapel FL    9:05.0  9   
24    200  T. Patel          M      Lutz          FL    9:07.9  8   
25    8    Destiny Aplin     F      Land O Lakes  FL    9:29.6  23  
26    61   Amanda Dawes      F      Land O Lakes  FL    9:30.8  38  
27    500  Ashley Turner     F      Tampa         FL    9:35.1  13  
28    9    Elizabeth Aplin   F      Land O Lakes  FL    9:38.9  47  
29    498  Heather Turner    F      Tampa         FL    9:45.1  40  
30    1077 Keith Alberico    M      Lutz          FL    9:50.2  51  
31    1084 D. Gatza          M                          9:51.5  5   
32    291  M. Smith          F      Lutz          FL    10:05.9 8   
33    17   L. Bazin          F      Lutz          FL    10:21.8 9   
34    108  C. Haimes         F      Lutz          FL    10:22.0 7   
35    130  Danielle Joiner   F      Land O Lakes  FL    10:30.3 38  
36    499  E. Turner         F      Tampa         FL    10:58.2 8   
37    85   J. Fox            M      Land O Lakes  FL    10:58.5 8   
38    1076 Jill Alberico     F      Lutz          FL    11:04.9 51  
39    24   G. Bourdeau       M      Land O Lakes  FL    11:15.6 8   
40    129  Daniel Joiner     M      Land O Lakes  FL    11:22.6 37  
41    451  Tatjana Stojkovic F      Seffner       FL    11:32.0 34  
42    27   W. Bourdeau       M      Land O Lakes  FL    11:34.0 6   
43    990  Ryan Turner       M      Tampa         FL    11:38.9 45  
44    1038 Wayne Jenkins     M      Plant City          11:47.6 47  
45    1037 E. Jenkins        M      Plant City    FL    11:50.4 7   
46    486  K. Wilary         F      Tampa         FL    12:00.2 11  
47    488  Shannon Wilary    F      Tampa         FL    12:01.1 43  
48    281  Jim Schaefer      M      Land O Lakes  FL    12:03.6 54  
49    1011 R. Warriner       M      Tampa         FL    12:09.7 12  
50    283  Trish Schaefer    F      Land O Lakes  FL    12:10.8 50  
51    1080 Tonya Alberico    F      Lutz          FL    12:11.9 45  
52    2    N. Acosta         M      Tampa         FL    12:30.7 8   
53    282  R. Schaefer       F      Land O Lakes  FL    12:38.8 11  
54    1074 L. Warriner       M      Tampa         FL    12:39.1 10  
55    494  E. Zanatta        F      Spring Hill   FL    12:41.0 10  
56    495  Susan Zanatta     F      Spring Hill   FL    12:43.0 42  
57    493  A. Zanatta        F      Spring Hill   FL    12:43.0 9   
58    16   Brad Bazin        M      Lutz          FL    13:16.2 42  
59    18   M. Bazin          F      Lutz          FL    13:16.2 5   
60    1085 E. McFarland      M                          13:16.8 9   
61    1087 Don Gatza         M      Lake Zurich   IL    13:16.9 43  
62    459  Richard Swogger   M      Lutz          FL    13:22.3 73  
63    131  Peggy Jones       F      Lutz          FL    13:31.8 51  
64    252  R. Patterson      M      Lutz          FL    13:36.5 5   
65    251  Amy Patterson     F      Lutz          FL    13:36.9 38  
66    460  S. Swogger        M      Lutz          FL    13:39.2 6   
67    107  C. Haimes         F      Lutz          FL    13:39.3 5   
68    1039 S. Jenkins        F      Plant City    FL    13:50.8 9   
69    1    N. Acosta         F      Tampa         FL    13:54.5 10  
70    1048 R. Ciccarello     F      Lutz          FL    14:08.9 8   
71    190  N. Oliveira       F      Lutz          FL    14:32.0 12  
72    467  Amy Thornton      F      Lutz          FL    14:44.6 37  
73    469  M. Thornton       F      Lutz          FL    14:44.9 5   
74    261  Laura Raposa      F      Lutz          FL    15:33.7 37  
75    260  G. Raposa         M      Lutz          FL    15:33.7 4   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.