Patterson Park Church 5k - CANCELLED

Sat August 15, 2020 Dayton, OH 45432 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage 
===== === =================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     150 Ian Johnson         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:15:53.6 0:15:52.5 5:07  20  81.5       
2     96  Roheem Moore        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:16:18.7 0:16:17.1 5:15  40  83.9       
3     99  Caleb Newlon        M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:16:35.0 0:16:35.0 5:21  17  78.9       
4     14  Michael Chick       M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:17:09.0 0:17:07.1 5:31  42  80.9       
5     152 Ann Alyanak         F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:17:20.5 0:17:18.9 5:35  40  87.3       
6     155 Nickie Luse         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:17:45.4 0:17:43.0 5:43  39  84.9       
7     85  Bryce Levine        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:18:08.9 0:18:07.1 5:51  17  72.2       
8     45  Lizzie Gleason      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:18:23.9 0:18:22.0 5:55  28  80.1       
9     84  Maura Lemon         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:18:27.7 0:18:25.7 5:57  30  79.8       
10    137 Emily Zimmerman     F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:18:44.1 0:18:42.8 6:02  29  78.6       
11    130 Kyle Van Pelt       M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:18:51.2 0:18:48.0 6:04  18  69.0       
12    301 Jeffrey Coudron     M      Oakwood                            0:18:59.9 0:18:51.9 6:05  48  76.8       
13    64  Tony J              M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:19:14.1 0:19:09.9 6:11  14  71.4       
14    52  Jorin Hanson        M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:19:21.6 0:19:18.5 6:14  17  67.7       
15    61  Josh Hypes          M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:19:26.2 0:19:24.0 6:15  17  67.4       
16    151 Ethan Johnson       M      Dayton               OH    US      0:19:29.4 0:19:25.6 6:16  14  70.4       
17    35  Tyler Fecher        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:19:31.6 0:19:27.4 6:17  14  70.3       
18    81  Isaac Lefeld        M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:19:31.7 0:19:29.3 6:17  16  67.9       
19    53  Tyrone Haskins      M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:19:39.4 0:19:37.1 6:20  16  67.4       
20    33  Avarie Faulkner     F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:19:47.6 0:19:44.9 6:22  15  78.3       
21    160 Patrick Miller      M      Oakwood              OH    US      0:19:48.2 0:19:45.5 6:22  65  84.0       
22    167 Thaddeus Krueger    M                                         0:19:55.2 0:19:45.6 6:22  19  65.5       
23    185 Terry Mou           M                                         0:19:51.6 0:19:48.7 6:23  14  69.0       
24    164 Elliot Winkler      M                                         0:19:53.3 0:19:49.0 6:24  15  67.8       
25    18  Alex Crane          M      Spring Valley        OH    US      0:20:09.8 0:20:07.0 6:29  17  65.0       
26    138 Kane Ely            M                                         0:20:10.4 0:20:07.7 6:30  16  65.7       
27    108 Jacob Razics        M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:20:29.4 0:20:27.0 6:36  15  65.7       
28    65  Adam Jenkins        M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:20:33.7 0:20:30.0 6:37  16  64.5       
29    105 Emily Pelfrey       F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:20:36.4 0:20:33.3 6:38  16  73.9       
30    34  Audrey Fecher       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:20:37.6 0:20:33.3 6:38  13  78.1       
31    10  Madison Bretland    F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:20:36.4 0:20:33.6 6:38  14  76.4       
32    171 Charue Ucles        M                                         0:20:36.0 0:20:34.4 6:38  18  63.1       
33    100 Donald Oreskovich   M                                 US      0:20:49.4 0:20:44.6 6:41  54  73.1       
34    140 Jack Phillipson     M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:20:55.0 0:20:52.0 6:44  16  63.4       
35    43  AJ Gerbic           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:21:10.5 0:21:07.0 6:49  17  61.9       
36    22  Ryan Cross          M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:21:16.8 0:21:13.3 6:51  17  61.6       
37    29  Nick Devol          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:21:14.0 0:21:14.0 6:51  14  64.4       
38    113 Josh Sahlbom        M      Spring Valley        OH    US      0:21:21.0 0:21:18.2 6:52  14  64.2       
39    72  Jim Knowles         M                                 US      0:21:44.5 0:21:34.6 6:58  61  74.4       
40    54  Chris Hill          M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:22:01.5 0:21:51.7 7:03  36  60.7       
41    121 Luke Smallwood      M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:22:14.3 0:22:09.6 7:09  15  60.6       
42    104 Kayla Paul          F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:22:23.7 0:22:19.6 7:12  17  66.9       
43    62  Allison J           M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:22:33.3 0:22:28.8 7:15  16  58.8       
44    161 James Schmitz       M                                         0:22:37.7 0:22:29.1 7:15  17  58.2       
45    20  Emily Crane         F      spring valley        OH    US      0:22:33.9 0:22:29.5 7:15  14  69.9       
46    4   Blake Barnes        M      Spring Valley        OH    US      0:23:05.2 0:22:59.0 7:25  37  58.1       
47    178 Caren Michael       F                                         0:23:13.4 0:23:07.4 7:28  41  65.8       
48    37  Mara Fleck          F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:23:23.8 0:23:16.8 7:31  17  64.2       
49    38  tristan flynn       M      Dayton               OH    US      0:23:26.6 0:23:21.7 7:32  16  56.6       
50    93  Larry McKeever      M      Dayton               OH    US      0:23:30.0 0:23:24.2 7:33  45  60.5       
51    128 Ian Thomas          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:23:47.1 0:23:43.7 7:39  34  55.4       
52    94  Joshua Mesloh       M      Dayton               OH    US      0:23:55.3 0:23:45.1 7:40  18  54.6       
53    1   Luke Albery         M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:23:54.4 0:23:50.1 7:41  16  55.5       
54    163 Heather Winkler     F                                         0:23:56.7 0:23:51.4 7:42  44  65.2       
55    44  Joseph Gerbic       M      Dayton               OH    US      0:24:00.2 0:23:56.5 7:43  15  56.1       
56    117 Lindsey Schumacker  F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:24:10.1 0:24:03.1 7:46  15  64.3       
57    2   Erin Allen          F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:24:11.2 0:24:04.5 7:46  16  63.1       
58    191 Cari Masek          F      Centerville          OH    US      0:24:10.0 0:24:10.0 7:48  40  62.6       
59    192 Amy Fecher          F                                         0:24:14.2 0:24:11.6 7:48  42  63.3       
60    136 Clayton Wilson      M                                         0:24:49.2 0:24:35.6 7:56  27  52.6       
61    91  Madelyn Main        F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:24:41.6 0:24:38.3 7:57  16  61.7       
62    5   Scott Benson        M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:24:57.3 0:24:55.7 8:02  15  53.9       
63    28  Dorian Davis II     M      Dayton               OH    US      0:25:00.1 0:25:00.1 8:04  27  51.7       
64    184 Jordan Mohler       M                                         0:25:22.5 0:25:14.5 8:09  29  51.3       
65    46  Joe Godwin          M                                 US      0:25:25.1 0:25:17.8 8:10  62  64.0       
66    36  Natalie Fisher      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:25:27.1 0:25:23.7 8:12  16  59.8       
67    50  Eric Hamilton       M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:25:32.6 0:25:26.1 8:12  41  54.0       
68    78  Briley Lambert      F                                 US      0:25:41.9 0:25:28.6 8:13  36  58.3       
69    66  Matthew Jenkins     M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:25:41.7 0:25:36.2 8:16  15  52.5       
70    8   C. Black            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:25:53.0 0:25:37.0 8:16  11  58.1       
71    124 Andrew Speller      M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:37:29.5 0:25:42.5 8:18  30  50.4       
72    51  Kailey Hamilton     F      Sugarcreek Township  OH    US      0:25:47.5 0:25:43.5 8:18  15  60.1       
73    176 Kimberly Neikirk    F      Xenia                OH    US      0:25:54.2 0:25:43.8 8:18  53  66.3       
74    58  Zach Hulett         M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:25:50.4 0:25:45.8 8:19  17  50.8       
75    16  Jerry Christensen   M                                 US      0:25:56.0 0:25:47.4 8:19  59  61.2       
76    63  Anthony J           M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:25:57.1 0:25:47.8 8:19  43  54.1       
77    132 C. Westwood         M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:25:52.3 0:25:48.7 8:20  12  55.8       
78    159 Jaclyn Schmitz      F                                         0:26:00.5 0:25:51.9 8:21  24  56.9       
79    31  Emily Emery         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:26:04.1 0:25:56.4 8:22  42  59.0       
80    107 Kevin Pray          M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:26:04.4 0:25:59.6 8:23  14  52.6       
81    188 John Mohler         M                                         0:26:09.6 0:26:00.9 8:24  62  62.2       
82    187 Jenee Jagoda        F                                         0:26:16.0 0:26:03.1 8:24  25  56.5       
83    11  Emily Brock         F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:26:20.2 0:26:14.4 8:28  15  58.9       
84    48  Caitlyn Grissom     F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:26:22.3 0:26:18.4 8:29  17  56.8       
85    189 Chris Salley        M                                         0:26:39.4 0:26:30.2 8:33  30  48.9       
86    144 Bruce York          M                                         0:26:51.4 0:26:34.7 8:34  57  58.4       
87    145 Samuel Grey         M                                         0:27:03.6 0:26:43.9 8:37  15  50.2       
88    95  Leah Moore          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:26:53.7 0:26:46.7 8:38  37  55.7       
89    32  Jonathan Emery      M      Dayton               OH    US      0:26:59.3 0:26:51.9 8:40  42  51.5       
90    97  Tyler Morgan        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:27:06.3 0:27:01.2 8:43  14  50.6       
91    131 Alissa Warren       F      Spring Valley        OH    US      0:27:18.8 0:27:13.2 8:47  17  54.9       
92    102 Kassie Panson       F      Spring Valley        OH    US      0:27:24.4 0:27:18.8 8:49  16  55.6       
93    19  Amy Crane           F      Spring Valley        OH    US      0:27:29.4 0:27:22.3 8:50  45  57.3       
94    173 Will Miller         M                                         0:27:45.3 0:27:35.6 8:54  36  48.1       
95    47  Haley Greer         F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:27:43.5 0:27:37.6 8:55  15  55.9       
96    98  Mike Mullen         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:27:59.3 0:27:48.5 8:58  59  56.7       
97    158 Mike Ploetz         M      Middletown                         0:28:02.5 0:27:51.7 8:59  71  63.3       
98    118 Fred Seeger         M      Oregonia             OH    US      0:28:08.1 0:27:56.2 9:01  63  58.4       
99    42  Adrienne Gerbic     F      Dayton               OH    US      0:28:22.7 0:28:16.4 9:07  15  54.7       
100   89  Fiona Lin           F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:28:25.1 0:28:18.0 9:08  13  56.7       
101   182 Lindsy Corron       F                                         0:28:43.4 0:28:19.5 9:08  36  52.4       
102   9   Jacqueline Bouchard F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:28:27.0 0:28:20.5 9:09  15  54.5       
103   110 Ron Reitz           M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:28:31.7 0:28:21.4 9:09  74  64.9       
104   60  Raymond Hwang       M      Dayton               OH    US      0:28:29.4 0:28:23.7 9:10  53  53.0       
105   127 Brian Stiffler      M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:39.8 9:15  57  54.2       
106   186 Daniel Jagoda       M                                         0:28:53.9 0:28:40.7 9:15  25  45.1       
107   177 Teresea Bauman      F                                         0:29:02.6 0:28:51.4 9:19  59  63.4       
108   6   A. Black            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:20.5 0:29:05.2 9:23  6   67.2       
109   82  Charles Lemaster    M      Riverside            OH    US      0:29:26.6 0:29:13.8 9:26  60  54.4       
110   111 Cailey Riggs        F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:29:29.4 0:29:17.1 9:27  16  51.9       
111   169 John Rose           M                                         0:29:33.4 0:29:18.4 9:27  55  52.1       
112   86  Andrew Lewis        M      Middletown           OH    US      0:29:27.7 0:29:19.5 9:28  29  44.2       
113   90  Gellisa Lin         F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:29:37.3 0:29:30.1 9:31  14  53.3       
114   122 Roscoe Smith        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:52.7 0:29:37.7 9:33  58  52.9       
115   123 Kami Souder         F                                 US      0:30:57.5 0:30:08.2 9:43  26  48.8       
116   103 Dave Parr           M      Beavercreek Township OH    US      0:30:14.2 0:30:11.6 9:44  70  57.7       
117   59  Shelby Hurst        F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:30:26.0 0:30:18.3 9:47  17  49.3       
118   119 Morgan Sharbaugh    F      BellbrookBellbrook   OH    US      0:30:48.0 0:30:35.4 9:52  15  50.5       
119   142 Mimi Kundu          F                                         0:30:50.2 0:30:37.5 9:53  16  49.6       
120   168 Judy Rose           F                                         0:31:01.1 0:30:46.7 9:56  58  58.8       
121   17  Holly Conklin       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:31:11.2 0:31:03.8 10:01 17  48.1       
122   25  Cameron Daniels     M      Waynesville          OH    US      0:31:27.5 0:31:11.2 10:04 66  53.7       
123   26  Kathy Daniels       F      Waynesville          OH    US      0:31:27.8 0:31:11.8 10:04 56  56.6       
124   174 Hank Stick          M                                         0:31:40.5 0:31:38.2 10:12 56  48.7       
125   3   Neve Barker         F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:31:56.4 0:31:47.0 10:15 16  47.8       
126   154 Tracey Raber        F                                         0:32:13.0 0:32:01.3 10:20 45  49.0       
127   157 Steve Conklin       M                                         0:32:19.3 0:32:04.9 10:21 49  45.4       
128   30  Melodie Eads        F      Kettering            OH    US      0:32:16.8 0:32:13.4 10:24 65  61.3       
129   74  Paul Kohler         M                                 US      0:32:33.2 0:32:14.4 10:24 58  48.6       
130   41  Emma Forshee        F      Xenia                OH    US      0:32:27.6 0:32:22.6 10:27 15  47.7       
131   162 Josiah Schmitz      M                                         0:32:50.9 0:32:41.6 10:33 14  41.8       
132   40  Ben Forshee         M      Xenia                OH    US      0:32:54.6 0:32:46.0 10:34 42  42.3       
133   106 Ali Ping            F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:33:00.2 0:32:52.4 10:36 15  47.0       
134   115 G. Schoettmer       F                                 US      0:33:13.3 0:33:04.6 10:40 7   58.0       
135   116 Heather Schoettmer  F                                 US      0:33:52.1 0:33:43.6 10:53 44  46.1       
136   183 Hannah Mohler       F                                         0:35:00.3 0:34:32.8 11:09 30  42.6       
137   172 Cassie Miller       F                                         0:35:00.3 0:34:33.0 11:09 36  43.0       
138   57  Kristen Horton      F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:34:52.9 0:34:37.3 11:10 30  42.5       
139   139 Dasha Crocker       F                                         0:34:57.3 0:34:44.7 11:12 16  43.7       
140   27  Tenishia Davis      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:35:35.4 0:35:19.6 11:24 27  41.6       
141   7   Beth Black          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:35:43.6 0:35:27.2 11:26 38  42.2       
142   170 Bill McCray         M                                         0:35:58.4 0:35:46.6 11:32 70  48.7       
143   181 Alisha Antrim       F                                         0:36:21.6 0:35:57.8 11:36 36  41.3       
144   87  Meredith Lewis      F      Middletown           OH    US      0:37:05.5 0:36:49.4 11:53 30  39.9       
145   146 Krista Grey         F                                         0:37:30.2 0:37:09.8 11:59 46  42.6       
146   76  Candi Lamb          F                                 US      0:37:57.4 0:37:20.5 12:03 47  42.8       
147   56  S. Hill             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:37:33.8 0:37:25.1 12:04 5   56.0       
148   55  R. Hill             F      Dayton               OH    US      0:37:46.2 0:37:37.9 12:08 7   51.0       
149   12  Nannette Burge      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:38:20.0 0:38:08.8 12:18 58  47.4       
150   77  Amanda Lambert      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:38:59.3 0:38:40.6 12:29 41  39.3       
151   135 Tish Williams       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:38:56.3 0:38:42.1 12:29 58  46.7       
152   153 Heidi Raber         F                                         0:39:01.2 0:38:47.3 12:31 16  39.2       
153   71  Mikayla Kinzeler    F      Spring Valley        OH    US      0:39:07.3 0:38:54.0 12:33 17  38.4       
154   88  Cindy Li            F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:39:30.7 0:39:17.4 12:40 15  39.3       
155   179 Rick Peters         M      Xenia                OH    US      0:39:51.3 0:39:31.1 12:45 57  39.3       
156   129 Patricia Thompson   F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:40:30.8 0:40:16.0 12:59 64  48.4       
157   141 Connita Cassel      F                                         0:42:15.1 0:42:09.2 13:36 42  36.3       
158   156 Jim Jones           M                                         0:43:44.6 0:43:37.7 14:04 59  36.2       
159   175 Jay Morgan          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:44:09.0 0:43:43.2 14:06 71  40.3       
160   67  Marcia Jurcisn      F                                 US      0:44:28.8 0:44:04.4 14:13 68  46.6       
161   80  Ronald Lambert      M                                 US      0:46:00.8 0:45:31.4 14:41 71  38.7       
162   15  Anita Christensen   F                                 US      0:45:57.8 0:45:35.2 14:42 62  41.7       
163   73  Tina Knowles        F                                 US      0:45:57.7 0:45:35.3 14:42 59  40.2       
164   125 Karen Speller       F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:47:56.4 0:47:43.0 15:24 61  39.3       
165   49  Amy Hager           F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:48:39.4 0:48:14.8 15:34 60  38.4       
166   39  Shirley Folger      F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:48:39.5 0:48:14.9 15:34 72  45.1       
167   147 Jessie Funk         F                                         0:50:12.5 0:49:59.6 16:08 14  31.4       
168   143 Susan McCarthy      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:21.4 0:50:01.8 16:08 58  36.2       
169   166 Rosann Richter      F                                         0:50:23.5 0:50:08.3 16:10 48  32.2       
170   24  Thomas Cutting      M      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:31.6 0:50:09.7 16:11 68  34.0       
171   165 Debi Barker         F                                         0:50:25.8 0:50:10.5 16:11 62  37.9       
172   23  Susan Cutting       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:50:39.3 0:50:17.6 16:13 67  40.3       
173   148 Elizabeth Funk      F                                         0:50:36.2 0:50:22.9 16:15 14  31.2       
174   149 Matthew Funk        M                                         0:50:51.1 0:50:30.3 16:18 44  27.8       
175   120 Abigail Sheridan    F      Cedarville           OH    US      0:51:27.7 0:51:00.5 16:27 17  29.3       
176   21  Amy Croll           F      Cedarville           OH    US      0:51:28.4 0:51:01.1 16:27 27  28.8       
177   112 William Rinehart    M      Xenia                OH    US      0:51:36.9 0:51:10.7 16:31 60  31.1       
178   190 Jessica Salley      F                                         0:53:34.3 0:53:02.0 17:06 32  27.8       
179   133 Jo Wildman          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:55:32.8 0:55:00.2 17:45 63  35.0       
180   101 Kayleigh Oreskovich F                                 US      0:57:37.0 0:56:44.5 18:18 27  25.9       
181   83  Warrick Lemaster    M      Dayton               OH    US      0:57:03.8 0:56:45.9 18:19 18  22.9       
182   114 Denise Schaedler    F                                 US      0:57:53.9 0:57:00.7 18:23 52  29.6       
183   69  Debbie Kent         F                                 US      0:57:39.8 0:57:02.8 18:24 40  26.5       
184   13  Fisher Celeste      F                                 US      0:57:52.9 0:57:52.9 18:40 27  25.4       
185   68  Brett Kent          M                                 US      0:58:39.6 0:58:02.6 18:43 43  24.0       
186   180 Ron Kilgore         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:58:37.9 0:58:08.9 18:45 77  33.3       
187   70  Jacob Kent          M                                 US      1:03:04.9 1:02:29.1 20:09 13  22.4       
188   79  Pam Lambert         F                                 US      1:04:59.7 1:04:27.1 20:47 69  32.3       

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.