Results For
Hagg Lake Triathlon Saturday

Gaston, OR 97119
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Division Division  Team Name                              
                                                  Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Place                                                     
===== === ======================== ====== ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ======== ========= ====================================== 
1     314 Blair Bronson            M      0:13:29 1:41 16    0:01:56 0:31:34 23.7 mph 2     0:00:52 0:20:00 6:27  7     1:07:50.2 1:07:50.2      31  1        M Overall                                        
2     267 Joshua Alexande Ramos    M      0:12:00 1:29 2     0:01:24 0:35:12 21.3 mph 8     0:00:43 0:19:22 6:15  4     1:08:41.5 1:08:41.5      17  2        M Overall                                        
3     86  Kory Gray                M      0:12:20 1:32 6     0:02:17 0:33:08 22.6 mph 3     0:00:48 0:20:09 6:30  8     1:08:42.5 1:08:42.5      33  3        M Overall                                        
4     90  Ryan Hanlon              M      0:12:52 1:36 10    0:01:59 0:34:18 21.8 mph 4     0:01:01 0:18:54 6:06  3     1:09:03.9 1:09:03.9      29  1        M 25-29                                          
5     153 Scott McBeth             M      0:13:33 1:41 17    0:01:49 0:30:55 24.3 mph 1     0:01:03 0:23:03 7:26  29    1:10:23.1 1:10:23.1      50  1        M Masters Dialed Cycling                         
6     255 Elijah Engstrom          M      0:14:17 1:47 26    0:01:25 0:34:27 21.8 mph 5     0:00:42 0:19:52 6:25  6     1:10:42.8 1:10:42.8      16  1        M 15-19                                          
7     203 Marcelo Silva            M      0:13:17 1:39 13    0:01:37 0:35:18 21.3 mph 10    0:01:02 0:19:38 6:20  5     1:10:51.8 1:10:51.8      51  1        M 50-54                                          
8     274 Ryan Lipscomb            M      0:12:57 1:37 11    0:02:12 0:34:37 21.7 mph 6     0:00:59 0:20:33 6:38  9     1:11:17.7 1:11:17.7      34  1        M 30-34                                          
9     194 Charles Schauer          M      0:13:58 1:44 23    0:02:10 0:37:03 20.2 mph 15    0:00:52 0:17:59 5:48  1     1:12:02.4 1:12:02.4      25  2        M 25-29                                          
10    112 Brett Holts              M      0:15:20 1:54 44    0:02:39 0:36:33 20.6 mph 14    0:01:02 0:18:00 5:48  2     1:13:32.9 1:13:32.9      38  1        M 35-39                                          
11    215 Tom St.clair             M      0:13:26 1:40 15    0:02:23 0:36:32 20.6 mph 13    0:01:04 0:20:58 6:46  12    1:14:23.2 1:14:23.2      53  2        M 50-54                                          
12    250 Alexander Amparo         M      0:13:47 1:43 22    0:01:46 0:38:27 19.5 mph 26    0:01:01 0:21:50 7:03  16    1:16:51.6 1:16:51.6      16  2        M 15-19                                          
13    257 Jeron Griffin            M      0:14:25 1:48 28    0:03:01 0:37:07 20.2 mph 16    0:01:50 0:20:37 6:39  10    1:17:00.0 1:17:00.0      15  3        M 15-19                                          
14    271 Johan Almgren            M      0:16:08 2:00 54    0:02:57 0:36:21 20.7 mph 12    0:01:01 0:20:48 6:42  11    1:17:13.9 1:17:13.9      45  1        M 45-49                                          
15    18  Jennifer Bertapelle      F      0:12:38 1:34 9     0:02:48 0:38:54 19.3 mph 32    0:01:35 0:22:04 7:07  21    1:17:59.5 1:17:59.5      41  1        F Overall Multnomah Athletic Club                
16    69  Theodore Even            M      0:18:49 2:20 117   0:02:04 0:35:11 21.3 mph 7     0:00:59 0:21:52 7:03  17    1:18:55.3 1:18:55.3      60  1        M 60-64                                          
17    138 Eric Larpenteur          M      0:15:40 1:57 46    0:02:52 0:35:13 21.3 mph 9     0:01:17 0:24:02 7:45  42    1:19:03.8 1:19:03.8      50  3        M 50-54                                          
18    113 Taylor Horlick           F      0:14:56 1:51 36    0:02:58 0:37:31 20 mph   20    0:01:45 0:21:57 7:05  18    1:19:07.8 1:19:07.8      28  2        F Overall Oregon State University Triathlon Club 
19    278 Jack Watson              M      0:13:36 1:41 18    0:02:35 0:38:58 19.3 mph 33    0:01:18 0:22:48 7:21  25    1:19:15.0 1:19:15.0      19  4        M 15-19                                          
20    152 Stephany Mayer           F      0:12:22 1:32 7     0:02:11 0:39:06 19.1 mph 35    0:00:48 0:25:38 8:16  72    1:20:05.0 1:20:05.0      29  3        F Overall                                        
21    128 Evan Kaeding             M      0:13:03 1:37 12    0:03:01 0:41:25 18.1 mph 65    0:00:47 0:22:05 7:07  22    1:20:20.1 1:20:20.1      25  3        M 25-29                                          
22    150 Erik Marter              M      0:15:55 1:59 50    0:02:36 0:35:26 21.2 mph 11    0:01:11 0:25:35 8:15  70    1:20:43.1 1:20:43.1      52  4        M 50-54                                          
23    269 William Watson           M      0:17:42 2:12 87    0:02:29 0:37:44 19.9 mph 22    0:00:49 0:22:00 7:06  19    1:20:43.1 1:20:43.1      17  5        M 15-19                                          
24    27  Christine Broshar        F      0:12:14 1:31 5     0:02:41 0:41:12 18.2 mph 60    0:01:06 0:24:12 7:48  44    1:21:24.1 1:21:24.1      36  1        F 35-39                                          
25    103 Craig Henneford          M      0:13:39 1:42 19    0:03:00 0:38:32 19.5 mph 27    0:01:27 0:24:50 8:01  53    1:21:27.8 1:21:27.8      58  1        M 55-59                                          
26    154 John Medak               M      0:15:52 1:58 49    0:03:35 0:38:58 19.3 mph 34    0:01:31 0:22:16 7:11  23    1:22:12.3 1:22:12.3      46  2        M 45-49                                          
27    248 Zhi Zhan Yang            M      0:14:08 1:45 24    0:03:03 0:40:56 18.4 mph 54    0:01:19 0:23:03 7:26  28    1:22:28.2 1:22:28.2      51  5        M 50-54                                          
28    178 Russ Parks               M      0:16:56 2:06 68    0:02:04 0:37:28 20 mph   19    0:01:26 0:24:40 7:57  48    1:22:33.7 1:22:33.7      44  1        M 40-44   Portland Triathlon Club                
29    114 Brian Hoyt               M      0:15:43 1:57 47    0:04:16 0:37:25 20 mph   17    0:01:40 0:23:51 7:42  40    1:22:55.2 1:22:55.2      43  2        M 40-44                                          
30    163 Brian Morrison           M      0:14:33 1:48 29    0:03:33 0:39:26 19 mph   37    0:01:56 0:23:42 7:39  37    1:23:09.5 1:23:09.5      45  3        M 45-49                                          
31    172 Duwayne Olson            M      0:15:23 1:55 45    0:02:53 0:38:43 19.4 mph 30    0:01:49 0:24:42 7:58  49    1:23:30.5 1:23:30.5      52  6        M 50-54                                          
32    139 Callan Leonard           M      0:17:32 2:11 83    0:03:11 0:40:38 18.5 mph 48    0:01:09 0:21:19 6:52  13    1:23:48.8 1:23:48.8      27  4        M 25-29                                          
33    200 Blake Shelide            M      0:14:42 1:50 31    0:03:50 0:40:17 18.7 mph 45    0:01:39 0:23:25 7:33  33    1:23:53.2 1:23:53.2      36  2        M 35-39   Willamette Valley Triathlon Club       
34    28  Rebecca Buck Douville    F      0:14:44 1:50 32    0:02:23 0:41:37 18 mph   68    0:01:37 0:23:32 7:36  34    1:23:53.4 1:23:53.4      37  2        F 35-39                                          
35    189 Tara Rich                F      0:14:42 1:50 30    0:02:17 0:40:03 18.8 mph 41    0:01:18 0:25:35 8:15  71    1:23:55.1 1:23:55.1      48  1        F Masters                                        
36    99  Seth Harris              M      0:14:44 1:50 33    0:03:23 0:41:01 18.3 mph 56    0:01:09 0:23:50 7:41  39    1:24:06.5 1:24:06.5      39  3        M 35-39   Multnomah Athletic Club                
37    91  Michael Hanna            M      0:15:19 1:54 43    0:02:48 0:38:42 19.4 mph 29    0:01:58 0:25:29 8:13  68    1:24:14.4 1:24:14.4      57  2        M 55-59   Portland Triathlon Club                
38    193 Kyle Sayre               M      0:13:40 1:42 20    0:02:24 0:42:19 17.7 mph 76    0:01:02 0:25:02 8:05  58    1:24:27.4 1:24:27.4      19  6        M 15-19                                          
39    317 Morten Bulow             M      0:16:52 2:06 65    0:03:07 0:37:26 20 mph   18    0:01:25 0:26:01 8:24  74    1:24:49.9 1:24:49.9      47  4        M 45-49   Portland Triathlon Club                
40    81  John Gonzales            M      0:17:29 2:10 81    0:03:10 0:37:54 19.8 mph 23    0:02:18 0:24:08 7:47  43    1:24:58.7 1:24:58.7      55  3        M 55-59   Portland Triathlon Club                
41    301 Mark Swinth              M      0:18:29 2:18 108   0:03:18 0:38:15 19.6 mph 25    0:01:47 0:23:41 7:39  35    1:25:30.4 1:25:30.4      54  7        M 50-54                                          
42    108 Ian Hilgart-Martiszus    M      0:20:15 2:31 142   0:02:36 0:38:47 19.4 mph 31    0:01:06 0:22:48 7:21  26    1:25:31.4 1:25:31.4      34  2        M 30-34                                          
43    64  Leslie Eisen             F      0:17:47 2:13 91    0:02:22 0:41:38 18 mph   69    0:01:25 0:22:48 7:21  27    1:26:00.3 1:26:00.3      41  1        F 40-44   Multnomah Athletic Club                
44    84  Frank Goulard            M      0:17:33 2:11 85    0:02:38 0:37:58 19.8 mph 24    0:01:19 0:26:45 8:38  88    1:26:12.5 1:26:12.5      67  1        M 65-69                                          
45    83  Andrew Goodman           M      0:21:18 2:39 161   0:02:59 0:38:39 19.4 mph 28    0:01:00 0:22:31 7:16  24    1:26:26.8 1:26:26.8      29  5        M 25-29                                          
46    47  Michael Curry            M      0:16:05 2:00 51    0:03:51 0:40:41 18.5 mph 49    0:01:27 0:24:44 7:59  50    1:26:47.7 1:26:47.7      30  3        M 30-34                                          
47    266 Ty Patterson             M      0:12:09 1:31 4     0:02:17 0:47:15 15.9 mph 138   0:00:48 0:24:23 7:52  45    1:26:52.0 1:26:52.0      16  7        M 15-19                                          
48    105 Kristin Henry            F      0:16:48 2:05 63    0:02:42 0:42:01 17.8 mph 71    0:01:09 0:24:30 7:54  46    1:27:10.7 1:27:10.7      42  2        F 40-44                                          
49    101 Aaron Hathaway           M      0:17:16 2:09 75    0:02:50 0:40:24 18.6 mph 46    0:01:37 0:25:07 8:06  59    1:27:14.5 1:27:14.5      37  4        M 35-39                                          
50    94  Brian Harris             M      0:13:26 1:40 14    0:03:10 0:41:03 18.3 mph 57    0:01:50 0:27:53 9:00  117   1:27:20.6 1:27:20.6      37  1        M Clydes                                         
51    272 Philip Anderson          M      0:15:14 1:54 41    0:03:06 0:42:12 17.7 mph 73    0:01:31 0:25:32 8:14  69    1:27:35.5 1:27:35.5      67  2        M 65-69   Portland Triathlon Club                
52    88  Jean-Christophe Grujon   M      0:14:09 1:45 25    0:03:58 0:40:13 18.7 mph 44    0:02:04 0:27:22 8:50  109   1:27:46.3 1:27:46.3      65  3        M 65-69                                          
53    226 Joann Symonette          F      0:17:56 2:14 94    0:02:43 0:41:19 18.2 mph 64    0:01:09 0:25:09 8:07  62    1:28:15.2 1:28:15.2      36  3        F 35-39                                          
54    305 Katherine Burns          F      0:16:13 2:01 56    0:03:36 0:40:12 18.7 mph 42    0:01:40 0:26:46 8:38  89    1:28:25.6 1:28:25.6      54  1        F 50-54                                          
55    196 Martin Schell            M      0:16:07 2:00 52    0:03:46 0:40:42 18.5 mph 50    0:01:20 0:26:33 8:34  85    1:28:27.2 1:28:27.2      46  5        M 45-49                                          
56    231 Emily Upton              F      0:17:42 2:12 88    0:02:32 0:40:26 18.6 mph 47    0:00:50 0:26:58 8:42  94    1:28:28.2 1:28:28.2      23  1        F 20-24                                          
57    275 Alex Moore               M      0:15:09 1:53 39    0:02:55 0:43:21 17.3 mph 89    0:01:52 0:25:15 8:09  63    1:28:32.0 1:28:32.0      33  4        M 30-34                                          
58    303 Chern Yeo                M      0:19:06 2:22 121   0:03:44 0:40:54 18.4 mph 53    0:01:23 0:23:42 7:39  36    1:28:48.7 1:28:48.7      40  3        M 40-44                                          
59    142 Jack Lloyd               M      0:15:16 1:54 42    0:02:47 0:41:34 18 mph   66    0:01:30 0:27:43 8:57  111   1:28:49.6 1:28:49.6      59  4        M 55-59                                          
60    265 Bennett Marter           M      0:16:38 2:04 61    0:02:36 0:42:09 17.8 mph 72    0:01:11 0:26:18 8:29  80    1:28:51.8 1:28:51.8      14  1        M 10-14                                          
61    77  Alvin Gatimu             M      0:16:09 2:00 55    0:03:50 0:41:05 18.3 mph 58    0:01:42 0:26:09 8:26  77    1:28:55.9 1:28:55.9      33  5        M 30-34                                          
62    164 Lisa Neher               F      0:19:25 2:25 132   0:02:58 0:43:29 17.2 mph 93    0:01:37 0:22:01 7:06  20    1:29:29.3 1:29:29.3      34  1        F 30-34                                          
63    306 Lisa Holmes              F      0:18:32 2:18 109   0:03:32 0:39:46 18.8 mph 40    0:01:25 0:26:20 8:30  84    1:29:34.1 1:29:34.1      53  2        F 50-54                                          
64    89  Tim Hall                 M      0:15:00 1:52 37    0:03:18 0:42:28 17.6 mph 77    0:01:38 0:27:12 8:46  103   1:29:35.8 1:29:35.8      57  5        M 55-59                                          
65    263 Kaden Leeper             M      0:21:02 2:37 156   0:03:15 0:40:48 18.4 mph 51    0:01:26 0:23:18 7:31  31    1:29:49.9 1:29:49.9      17  8        M 15-19                                          
66    67  Brent Emerson            M      0:18:46 2:20 115   0:03:34 0:37:42 19.9 mph 21    0:01:58 0:28:59 9:21  136   1:30:57.8 1:30:57.8      43  4        M 40-44                                          
67    26  Kevin Brinkley           M      0:17:06 2:07 71    0:02:39 0:39:18 19 mph   36    0:01:31 0:30:47 9:56  160   1:31:19.7 1:31:19.7      57  6        M 55-59                                          
68    217 Allen Stoddard           M      0:19:23 2:25 129   0:02:43 0:42:30 17.6 mph 78    0:01:52 0:24:56 8:03  56    1:31:23.7 1:31:23.7      38  5        M 35-39                                          
69    180 Justin Pavlovich         M      0:19:14 2:23 126   0:03:39 0:41:50 17.9 mph 70    0:01:45 0:25:17 8:09  65    1:31:45.5 1:31:45.5      43  5        M 40-44                                          
70    177 Mario Parks              M      0:15:07 1:53 38    0:05:21 0:45:21 16.5 mph 113   0:02:03 0:23:54 7:43  41    1:31:46.5 1:31:46.5      29  6        M 25-29                                          
71    310 Christopher Taylor       M      0:18:18 2:16 104   0:03:20 0:41:15 18.2 mph 62    0:01:20 0:27:34 8:54  110   1:31:47.4 1:31:47.4      33  6        M 30-34                                          
72    42  Emily Cooper             F      0:17:51 2:13 92    0:04:26 0:41:18 18.2 mph 63    0:02:07 0:26:20 8:30  82    1:32:02.2 1:32:02.2      29  1        F 25-29   Tri Team PDX                           
73    50  Laurent De Meyrignac     M      0:14:48 1:50 34    0:04:32 0:43:14 17.4 mph 88    0:02:19 0:27:10 8:46  102   1:32:02.9 1:32:02.9      32  7        M 30-34                                          
74    241 Carl Weiss               M      0:21:55 2:43 173   0:03:53 0:40:12 18.7 mph 43    0:00:58 0:25:08 8:06  60    1:32:05.5 1:32:05.5      59  7        M 55-59                                          
75    249 Maxwell Zapf-Geller      M      0:22:11 2:45 177   0:04:55 0:42:51 17.5 mph 84    0:00:53 0:21:25 6:55  14    1:32:14.3 1:32:14.3      27  7        M 25-29                                          
76    276 Stacey Schroeder         F      0:17:54 2:13 93    0:02:41 0:42:12 17.7 mph 74    0:01:52 0:27:44 8:57  112   1:32:23.6 1:32:23.6      51  3        F 50-54   Portland Triathlon Club                
77    25  Rachel Brekke            F      0:14:53 1:51 35    0:02:50 0:45:11 16.6 mph 111   0:01:38 0:27:56 9:01  119   1:32:28.9 1:32:28.9      34  2        F 30-34   Portland Triathlon Club                
78    169 David O'Claire           M      0:16:49 2:05 64    0:04:35 0:42:35 17.6 mph 81    0:02:17 0:26:18 8:29  81    1:32:33.8 1:32:33.8      45  6        M 45-49                                          
79    313 Edward Kosek             M      0:21:11 2:38 159   0:03:04 0:39:29 19 mph   38    0:01:59 0:27:02 8:43  97    1:32:44.4 1:32:44.4      42  2        M Clydes                                         
80    237 Jachin Walters           M      0:17:45 2:12 89    0:03:47 0:44:28 16.9 mph 103   0:00:59 0:26:02 8:24  76    1:33:00.4 1:33:00.4      33  8        M 30-34                                          
81    43  Sean Cosgriff            M      0:20:11 2:30 141   0:03:45 0:41:12 18.2 mph 61    0:01:23 0:26:46 8:38  90    1:33:15.9 1:33:15.9      51  8        M 50-54                                          
82    256 Osmand Evans             M      0:12:32 1:33 8     0:03:34 0:51:02 14.7 mph 181   0:00:58 0:25:23 8:11  67    1:33:29.1 1:33:29.1      18  9        M 15-19                                          
83    174 Dean Oswald              M      0:20:31 2:33 151   0:03:48 0:40:53 18.4 mph 52    0:01:43 0:26:46 8:38  91    1:33:40.7 1:33:40.7      56  8        M 55-59                                          
84    188 Joshua Rice              M      0:17:00 2:07 70    0:03:29 0:43:27 17.2 mph 92    0:01:56 0:27:50 8:59  116   1:33:42.2 1:33:42.2      38  6        M 35-39   Portland Triathlon Club                
85    161 Hannah Moore             F      0:19:19 2:24 127   0:03:11 0:44:20 16.9 mph 101   0:01:44 0:25:17 8:09  64    1:33:51.1 1:33:51.1      29  2        F 25-29                                          
86    30  Justin Burton            M      0:19:11 2:23 124   0:03:22 0:43:37 17.2 mph 94    0:01:43 0:25:59 8:23  73    1:33:52.5 1:33:52.5      40  6        M 40-44                                          
87    220 Chad Stokes              M      0:17:17 2:09 76    0:04:07 0:43:06 17.4 mph 87    0:02:14 0:27:20 8:49  106   1:34:04.3 1:34:04.3      48  7        M 45-49                                          
88    116 Jeannie Ihde             F      0:18:48 2:20 116   0:04:04 0:42:59 17.5 mph 86    0:01:27 0:26:50 8:39  93    1:34:07.9 1:34:07.9      45  1        F 45-49                                          
89    260 Chevy Kosek              M      0:15:11 1:53 40    0:03:27 0:46:29 16.1 mph 129   0:01:15 0:27:49 8:58  115   1:34:11.3 1:34:11.3      15  10       M 15-19                                          
90    56  Michaela Dorf            F      0:19:07 2:23 122   0:03:33 0:43:24 17.3 mph 91    0:02:11 0:26:10 8:26  78    1:34:24.9 1:34:24.9      43  3        F 40-44                                          
91    126 Robyn Jones              F      0:14:23 1:47 27    0:03:54 0:45:47 16.4 mph 118   0:01:32 0:28:58 9:20  135   1:34:33.7 1:34:33.7      45  2        F 45-49                                          
92    254 Kiran Bourget            M      0:20:27 2:32 150   0:02:17 0:46:40 16.1 mph 133   0:00:46 0:24:31 7:54  47    1:34:40.6 1:34:40.6      18  11       M 15-19                                          
93    207 Barbara Skinner          F      0:17:09 2:08 72    0:03:30 0:47:43 15.7 mph 145   0:01:26 0:24:53 8:02  55    1:34:41.0 1:34:41.0      31  3        F 30-34                                          
94    57  David Drohman            M      0:21:27 2:40 164   0:03:29 0:42:38 17.6 mph 82    0:01:06 0:26:01 8:24  75    1:34:41.0 1:34:41.0      27  8        M 25-29                                          
95    238 Ryan Walters             M      0:18:16 2:16 102   0:04:11 0:45:06 16.7 mph 110   0:01:07 0:26:20 8:30  83    1:34:59.8 1:34:59.8      36  7        M 35-39                                          
96    61  Luke Dutton              M      0:22:51 2:50 182   0:03:54 0:39:44 18.8 mph 39    0:01:45 0:27:07 8:45  99    1:35:20.7 1:35:20.7      38  8        M 35-39                                          
97    73  Alex Freddi              M      0:17:46 2:12 90    0:03:43 0:43:22 17.3 mph 90    0:01:56 0:28:51 9:18  133   1:35:38.2 1:35:38.2      49  8        M 45-49                                          
98    8   Connie Barksdale         F      0:16:59 2:07 69    0:03:31 0:44:33 16.8 mph 107   0:01:57 0:28:47 9:17  131   1:35:46.8 1:35:46.8      41  4        F 40-44                                          
99    243 Lindsey Wilde            F      0:20:20 2:32 146   0:03:10 0:45:31 16.5 mph 116   0:02:08 0:24:46 7:59  51    1:35:55.3 1:35:55.3      38  4        F 35-39                                          
100   192 Douglas Samuels          M      0:23:32 2:55 195   0:04:48 0:40:56 18.4 mph 55    0:02:02 0:24:51 8:01  54    1:36:08.7 1:36:08.7      60  2        M 60-64   LaCamas HeadHunters                    
101   277 Eric Schmidt             M      0:17:18 2:09 77    0:04:10 0:47:15 15.9 mph 139   0:00:51 0:26:36 8:35  86    1:36:10.5 1:36:10.5      31  9        M 30-34                                          
102   123 Tim Johnson              M      0:16:41 2:04 62    0:03:21 0:44:04 17 mph   97    0:01:30 0:30:47 9:56  159   1:36:23.1 1:36:23.1      68  4        M 65-69   Portland Triathlon Club                
103   179 Reece Parr               M      0:21:05 2:37 157   0:04:09 0:44:31 16.8 mph 106   0:01:39 0:25:08 8:07  61    1:36:32.7 1:36:32.7      19  12       M 15-19                                          
104   7   Matthew Astrella         M      0:18:11 2:16 98    0:03:41 0:45:51 16.4 mph 122   0:01:58 0:26:58 8:42  95    1:36:39.4 1:36:39.4      35  9        M 35-39                                          
105   219 Melissa Stoica           F      0:19:43 2:27 134   0:05:05 0:47:46 15.7 mph 147   0:01:11 0:23:19 7:31  32    1:37:04.2 1:37:04.2      37  5        F 35-39                                          
106   65  Stephanie Elmer          F      0:17:16 2:09 74    0:03:29 0:47:25 15.8 mph 141   0:02:10 0:26:49 8:39  92    1:37:08.8 1:37:08.8      57  1        F 55-59                                          
107   199 Kelly Sestero            F      0:18:36 2:19 111   0:04:19 0:43:52 17.1 mph 95    0:01:57 0:28:36 9:13  127   1:37:20.0 1:37:20.0      42  5        F 40-44                                          
108   29  Marshal Burgess          M      0:16:53 2:06 66    0:03:57 0:46:58 16 mph   136   0:01:57 0:27:48 8:58  114   1:37:32.6 1:37:32.6      46  9        M 45-49                                          
109   225 Emily Swinth             F      0:19:04 2:22 120   0:03:36 0:44:28 16.9 mph 104   0:02:14 0:29:04 9:23  138   1:38:26.2 1:38:26.2      19  1        F 15-19                                          
110   229 Amber Taylor             F      0:24:25 3:02 203   0:03:55 0:46:01 16.3 mph 125   0:01:04 0:23:05 7:27  30    1:38:31.6 1:38:31.6      40  6        F 40-44                                          
111   252 J. Billowitz             M      0:18:12 2:16 100   0:03:12 0:45:11 16.6 mph 112   0:01:34 0:30:27 9:49  156   1:38:34.7 1:38:34.7      11  2        M 10-14                                          
112   5   Anna Anders              F      0:19:31 2:26 133   0:03:18 0:44:56 16.7 mph 109   0:01:20 0:29:42 9:35  145   1:38:46.8 1:38:46.8      27  3        F 25-29                                          
113   302 Robert Crow              M      0:20:54 2:36 155   0:03:31 0:45:52 16.4 mph 123   0:01:21 0:27:09 8:46  101   1:38:47.2 1:38:47.2      39  10       M 35-39   Portland Triathlon Club                
114   72  Mike Foy                 M      0:20:26 2:32 148   0:04:36 0:42:34 17.6 mph 80    0:02:56 0:28:21 9:09  122   1:38:53.4 1:38:53.4      48  10       M 45-49                                          
115   173 Hayden Olson             M      0:18:24 2:17 106   0:04:55 0:44:29 16.8 mph 105   0:02:40 0:28:49 9:18  132   1:39:16.8 1:39:16.8      40  7        M 40-44                                          
116   20  Brittany Bickel          F      0:19:21 2:24 128   0:03:39 0:44:15 17 mph   99    0:01:33 0:31:10 10:03 169   1:39:57.2 1:39:57.2      31  4        F 30-34                                          
117   66  Asa Emanuelsson          F      0:22:54 2:51 185   0:03:07 0:44:53 16.7 mph 108   0:02:07 0:27:00 8:42  96    1:40:01.0 1:40:01.0      48  3        F 45-49   Multnomah Athletic Club                
118   51  Rodrigo De Oliveira Vivi M      0:20:17 2:31 145   0:04:23 0:42:15 17.7 mph 75    0:02:48 0:30:20 9:47  155   1:40:03.7 1:40:03.7      37  11       M 35-39                                          
119   15  John Beazle              M      0:16:54 2:06 67    0:05:00 0:44:26 16.9 mph 102   0:01:58 0:31:46 10:15 177   1:40:04.6 1:40:04.6      46  11       M 45-49   Tri Team PDX                           
120   244 Patrick Williams         M      0:18:34 2:18 110   0:03:30 0:43:57 17.1 mph 96    0:01:58 0:32:33 10:30 190   1:40:32.3 1:40:32.3      54  3        M Clydes                                         
121   253 Gabriel Boisvert         M      0:21:32 2:41 165   0:03:47 0:49:06 15.3 mph 168   0:02:21 0:23:48 7:41  38    1:40:33.7 1:40:33.7      15  13       M 15-19                                          
122   137 Graham Langley           M      0:18:11 2:16 99    0:04:12 0:46:37 16.1 mph 131   0:01:45 0:29:51 9:38  149   1:40:36.4 1:40:36.4      35  12       M 35-39                                          
123   212 Matthew Solomon          M      0:16:15 2:01 57    0:03:40 0:45:45 16.4 mph 117   0:02:25 0:32:38 10:32 192   1:40:43.0 1:40:43.0      43  8        M 40-44                                          
124   12  Lisa Bauer               F      0:19:50 2:28 135   0:04:18 0:47:49 15.7 mph 150   0:01:22 0:27:59 9:02  120   1:41:18.1 1:41:18.1      36  6        F 35-39                                          
125   273 Bradford Ashley          M      0:18:07 2:15 96    0:06:16 0:46:36 16.1 mph 130   0:03:20 0:27:02 8:43  98    1:41:21.1 1:41:21.1      55  9        M 55-59                                          
126   124 David Jones              M      0:18:42 2:19 113   0:04:26 0:42:33 17.6 mph 79    0:02:07 0:33:35 10:50 205   1:41:23.4 1:41:23.4      63  3        M 60-64                                          
127   141 Jiaxing Li               M      0:19:59 2:29 137   0:03:22 0:46:19 16.2 mph 126   0:02:12 0:29:39 9:34  144   1:41:31.0 1:41:31.0      32  10       M 30-34                                          
128   261 Kylei Kosek              F      0:17:23 2:10 79    0:03:08 0:50:08 14.9 mph 174   0:02:05 0:28:59 9:21  137   1:41:42.5 1:41:42.5      16  2        F 15-19                                          
129   307 Kelly Chapman            M      0:23:48 2:58 197   0:03:46 0:44:14 17 mph   98    0:01:14 0:28:43 9:16  129   1:41:45.3 1:41:45.3      48  12       M 45-49                                          
130   39  Glen Clemans             M      0:17:36 2:11 86    0:05:02 0:42:48 17.6 mph 83    0:02:05 0:34:29 11:08 211   1:42:00.7 1:42:00.7      57  10       M 55-59                                          
131   14  David Baumgarten         M      0:17:30 2:10 82    0:08:26 0:44:17 16.9 mph 100   0:04:05 0:27:48 8:58  113   1:42:05.7 1:42:05.7      60  4        M 60-64   Tri Team PDX                           
132   239 Tyler Walters            M      0:18:13 2:16 101   0:03:06 0:47:30 15.8 mph 143   0:01:21 0:32:10 10:23 183   1:42:20.4 1:42:20.4      39  13       M 35-39                                          
133   155 Irwin Megargee           M      0:20:39 2:34 153   0:04:02 0:46:38 16.1 mph 132   0:02:37 0:28:31 9:12  125   1:42:28.2 1:42:28.2      37  4        M Clydes                                         
134   82  Miguel Gonzalez          M      0:24:05 3:00 201   0:03:14 0:45:26 16.5 mph 115   0:02:23 0:27:21 8:49  108   1:42:29.1 1:42:29.1      52  9        M 50-54                                          
135   218 Hestian Stoica           M      0:19:14 2:23 125   0:04:36 0:45:48 16.4 mph 119   0:02:13 0:31:03 10:01 165   1:42:53.5 1:42:53.5      39  14       M 35-39                                          
136   49  Callie Dawson            F      0:22:01 2:44 176   0:04:14 0:46:00 16.3 mph 124   0:01:55 0:28:46 9:17  130   1:42:55.0 1:42:55.0      40  7        F 40-44                                          
137   122 Michelle Johnson         F      0:23:02 2:52 186   0:02:58 0:48:41 15.4 mph 160   0:02:08 0:26:13 8:27  79    1:43:02.7 1:43:02.7      38  7        F 35-39                                          
138   9   Miechel Barksdale        F                         0:20:25 0:54:02 13.9 mph 204           0:28:37 9:14  128   1:43:03.4 1:43:03.4      47  4        F 45-49                                          
139   209 Thomas Smith             M      0:18:17 2:16 103   0:04:00 0:47:37 15.7 mph 144   0:02:05 0:31:19 10:06 172   1:43:18.1 1:43:18.1      43  9        M 40-44                                          
140   145 Brandon Losee            M      0:17:18 2:09 78    0:06:43 0:47:48 15.7 mph 149   0:02:29 0:29:20 9:28  140   1:43:38.2 1:43:38.2      44  10       M 40-44                                          
141   35  Steve Castleberry        M      0:18:41 2:19 112   0:05:31 0:45:51 16.4 mph 121   0:02:58 0:30:47 9:56  161   1:43:48.3 1:43:48.3      63  5        M 60-64                                          
142   3   Anna Alig                F      0:18:23 2:17 105   0:04:50 0:50:06 15 mph   173   0:02:34 0:27:56 9:00  118   1:43:48.5 1:43:48.5      43  8        F 40-44                                          
143   16  Katie Beazle             F      0:20:27 2:32 149   0:04:20 0:47:48 15.7 mph 148   0:01:47 0:29:31 9:31  143   1:43:52.7 1:43:52.7      37  8        F 35-39   Tri Team PDX                           
144   213 Christian Speer          M      0:19:00 2:22 119   0:04:47 0:47:55 15.7 mph 151   0:02:52 0:29:27 9:30  142   1:44:00.9 1:44:00.9      53  10       M 50-54                                          
145   74  Randall Fujioka          M      0:15:50 1:58 48    0:04:27 0:51:07 14.7 mph 183   0:02:17 0:30:51 9:57  163   1:44:32.2 1:44:32.2      61  6        M 60-64   Portland Triathlon Club                
146   119 Bill Jemison             M      0:22:00 2:44 175   0:05:34 0:46:59 15.9 mph 137   0:02:42 0:27:18 8:48  105   1:44:33.2 1:44:33.2      56  11       M 55-59                                          
147   31  Patty Butler             F      0:22:46 2:50 181   0:03:22 0:46:51 16 mph   134   0:01:21 0:30:34 9:52  157   1:44:53.7 1:44:53.7      59  2        F 55-59                                          
148   68  Stephanie Evans          F      0:22:36 2:48 180   0:03:45 0:49:26 15.2 mph 169   0:02:07 0:27:21 8:49  107   1:45:14.4 1:45:14.4      45  5        F 45-49                                          
149   201 Jasper Shen              M      0:21:34 2:41 167   0:04:19 0:47:55 15.7 mph 153   0:01:48 0:29:42 9:35  146   1:45:18.0 1:45:18.0      40  11       M 40-44                                          
150   78  Ricky Gettings           M      0:26:21 3:17 220   0:04:20 0:45:22 16.5 mph 114   0:01:24 0:28:29 9:11  124   1:45:55.9 1:45:55.9      46  13       M 45-49                                          
151   13  Elise Baughman           F      0:16:07 2:00 53    0:03:37 0:51:36 14.5 mph 186   0:02:38 0:32:28 10:28 188   1:46:25.4 1:46:25.4      35  9        F 35-39                                          
152   98  Lucy Harris              F      0:16:36 2:04 60    0:04:52 0:49:34 15.1 mph 171   0:02:27 0:33:01 10:39 197   1:46:29.8 1:46:29.8      38  10       F 35-39                                          
153   134 Katrina Kok              F      0:17:12 2:08 73    0:04:19 0:49:32 15.1 mph 170   0:02:27 0:33:09 10:42 199   1:46:38.0 1:46:38.0      31  5        F 30-34                                          
154   197 Jennifer Schlief         F      0:21:22 2:39 162   0:03:44 0:49:02 15.3 mph 167   0:01:19 0:31:41 10:13 175   1:47:08.4 1:47:08.4      37  11       F 35-39                                          
155   21  Dan Birkholz             M      0:30:07 3:45 242   0:06:05 0:47:23 15.9 mph 140   0:01:49 0:21:45 7:01  15    1:47:08.5 1:47:08.5      28  9        M 25-29                                          
156   309 Melinoa Ruberg           F      0:18:44 2:20 114   0:04:24 0:47:55 15.7 mph 152   0:02:23 0:33:50 10:55 207   1:47:16.8 1:47:16.8      28  4        F 25-29                                          
157   159 Nicholas Mills           M      0:27:02 3:22 231   0:04:28 0:48:57 15.3 mph 166   0:01:52 0:25:01 8:04  57    1:47:18.4 1:47:18.4      36  15       M 35-39   Portland Triathlon Club                
158   184 Daniele Piacentini       M      0:24:34 3:03 206   0:03:32 0:45:49 16.4 mph 120   0:01:28 0:31:57 10:18 179   1:47:20.1 1:47:20.1      42  12       M 40-44                                          
159   23  John Boone               M      0:18:59 2:21 118   0:06:38 0:50:04 15 mph   172   0:02:12 0:29:52 9:38  150   1:47:43.4 1:47:43.4      53  11       M 50-54                                          
160   280 David Flores Juarez      M      0:12:06 1:30 3     0:02:52 1:02:21 12 mph   242   0:01:02 0:29:22 9:28  141   1:47:44.0 1:47:44.0      22  1        M 20-24                                          
161   71  Luis Flores Ulloa        M      0:27:10 3:23 232   0:04:15 0:42:57 17.5 mph 85    0:01:42 0:31:45 10:15 176   1:47:48.4 1:47:48.4      37  16       M 35-39                                          
162   210 Colleen Sneider          F      0:21:50 2:43 171   0:03:26 0:48:35 15.5 mph 158   0:01:39 0:32:42 10:33 194   1:48:11.6 1:48:11.6      49  6        F 45-49                                          
163   175 Vincent Palladino        M      0:13:46 1:43 21    0:05:09 0:54:34 13.7 mph 211   0:01:36 0:33:13 10:43 201   1:48:17.6 1:48:17.6      24  2        M 20-24                                          
164   59  Lindsey Duncan           F      0:19:56 2:29 136   0:04:49 0:50:25 14.9 mph 176   0:01:54 0:31:28 10:09 174   1:48:31.4 1:48:31.4      34  6        F 30-34                                          
165   171 Tate Olsen               M      0:23:33 2:56 196   0:07:47 0:47:30 15.8 mph 142   0:02:04 0:28:21 9:09  121   1:49:15.9 1:49:15.9      37  17       M 35-39                                          
166   233 Annemarie Vito           F      0:18:11 2:16 97    0:05:22 0:52:01 14.4 mph 189   0:02:26 0:31:22 10:07 173   1:49:22.7 1:49:22.7      30  7        F 30-34                                          
167   76  Suzann Gasper            F      0:21:33 2:41 166   0:03:58 0:48:49 15.4 mph 163   0:02:31 0:32:50 10:35 196   1:49:40.6 1:49:40.6      51  4        F 50-54                                          
168   17  Nell Becker              F      0:23:56 2:58 199   0:04:54 0:50:40 14.8 mph 178   0:01:34 0:28:54 9:19  134   1:49:58.1 1:49:58.1      32  8        F 30-34                                          
169   168 Tye North                M      0:21:58 2:44 174   0:05:04 0:48:41 15.4 mph 161   0:02:30 0:32:13 10:23 184   1:50:26.3 1:50:26.3      47  14       M 45-49   Portland Triathlon Club                
170   144 Abbi Losee               F      0:21:43 2:42 169   0:06:22 0:52:15 14.3 mph 191   0:02:03 0:28:27 9:11  123   1:50:50.0 1:50:50.0      38  12       F 35-39                                          
171   151 Sarah Mather             F      0:21:52 2:43 172   0:04:41 0:46:22 16.1 mph 128   0:04:02 0:34:18 11:04 210   1:51:14.6 1:51:14.6      27  5        F 25-29                                          
172   63  Michael Edwards          M      0:23:17 2:54 190   0:05:08 0:46:54 16 mph   135   0:02:57 0:33:04 10:40 198   1:51:19.4 1:51:19.4      32  11       M 30-34                                          
173   97  Lauren Harris            F      0:17:32 2:11 84    0:06:03 0:54:44 13.7 mph 214   0:02:44 0:30:35 9:52  158   1:51:38.3 1:51:38.3      41  9        F 40-44                                          
174   135 Susan Kosydar            F      0:25:03 3:07 215   0:03:29 0:48:56 15.3 mph 165   0:01:55 0:32:15 10:24 186   1:51:38.4 1:51:38.4      42  10       F 40-44                                          
175   182 Angelica Perez           F      0:24:41 3:04 209   0:03:02 0:51:32 14.6 mph 185   0:01:20 0:31:05 10:02 167   1:51:39.1 1:51:39.1      28  6        F 25-29                                          
176   198 Arthur Schnitzer         M      0:25:53 3:13 217   0:04:41 0:50:50 14.8 mph 180   0:01:12 0:29:05 9:23  139   1:51:39.3 1:51:39.3      31  5        M Clydes                                         
177   85  Akshay Govind            M      0:22:53 2:51 184   0:04:11 0:48:35 15.5 mph 159   0:02:38 0:33:26 10:47 203   1:51:43.5 1:51:43.5      38  18       M 35-39                                          
178   79  Tanner Gettings          M      0:28:52 3:35 236   0:05:12 0:50:41 14.8 mph 179   0:01:42 0:25:17 8:09  66    1:51:44.2 1:51:44.2      21  3        M 20-24                                          
179   315 Anthony Mikkonsen        M      0:20:33 2:33 152   0:05:12 0:48:42 15.4 mph 162   0:02:44 0:34:32 11:09 212   1:51:44.6 1:51:44.6      57  12       M 55-59                                          
180   149 Marc-Andre Maillet       M      0:37:24 4:39 252   0:04:39 0:41:35 18 mph   67    0:02:08 0:26:42 8:37  87    1:52:28.9 1:52:28.9      39  19       M 35-39                                          
181   102 Richard Hathaway         M      0:23:15 2:53 189   0:04:21 0:46:21 16.2 mph 127   0:02:21 0:36:19 11:43 227   1:52:36.5 1:52:36.5      47  15       M 45-49                                          
182   44  Daniel Crates            M      0:32:16 4:01 245   0:05:22 0:41:07 18.3 mph 59    0:02:49 0:31:12 10:04 170   1:52:46.7 1:52:46.7      48  16       M 45-49   Tri Team PDX                           
183   117 Kevin Irish              M      0:22:16 2:46 178   0:04:36 0:52:56 14.2 mph 195   0:01:57 0:31:13 10:04 171   1:52:58.0 1:52:58.0      35  20       M 35-39                                          
184   11  Rick Barr                M      0:20:16 2:31 144   0:05:13 0:53:18 14.1 mph 197   0:02:08 0:32:07 10:22 182   1:53:01.0 1:53:01.0      49  17       M 45-49                                          
185   259 E. Henriksen             F      0:19:23 2:25 131   0:05:16 0:58:39 12.8 mph 234   0:01:14 0:28:33 9:13  126   1:53:05.3 1:53:05.3      11  1        F 10-14                                          
186   58  Emily Dubay              F      0:23:05 2:52 187   0:03:42 0:53:56 13.9 mph 202   0:01:23 0:31:59 10:19 180   1:54:06.2 1:54:06.2      42  11       F 40-44                                          
187   160 Laura Moe                F      0:16:33 2:03 59    0:04:05 0:54:32 13.7 mph 210   0:02:53 0:36:03 11:38 222   1:54:06.3 1:54:06.3      37  1        F Athena                                         
188   115 Sally Huynh              F      0:21:23 2:39 163   0:03:52 0:51:27 14.6 mph 184   0:01:57 0:35:53 11:35 221   1:54:32.1 1:54:32.1      33  9        F 30-34                                          
189   214 Jessica Spera            F      0:20:03 2:30 139   0:04:14 0:50:37 14.8 mph 177   0:02:12 0:37:27 12:05 235   1:54:33.8 1:54:33.8      34  10       F 30-34                                          
190   156 Erin Middleton           F      0:23:24 2:55 194   0:04:45 0:52:09 14.4 mph 190   0:02:29 0:32:04 10:21 181   1:54:50.6 1:54:50.6      38  13       F 35-39                                          
191   304 Jerome Martin Lu         M      0:27:16 3:23 233   0:06:34 0:48:55 15.3 mph 164   0:02:25 0:29:54 9:39  151   1:55:04.3 1:55:04.3      33  12       M 30-34                                          
192   165 Catherine Nelson         F      0:20:04 2:30 140   0:06:32 0:53:22 14.1 mph 198   0:02:32 0:32:42 10:33 193   1:55:12.1 1:55:12.1      34  11       F 30-34                                          
193   106 Roger Herndon            M      0:26:11 3:15 219   0:04:38 0:48:03 15.6 mph 155   0:02:34 0:33:47 10:54 206   1:55:12.3 1:55:12.3      72  1        M 70-74                                          
194   121 Jeremiah Johnson         M      0:24:40 3:04 207   0:07:53 0:53:28 14 mph   199   0:02:16 0:27:08 8:45  100   1:55:24.7 1:55:24.7      43  13       M 40-44                                          
195   125 Madeleine Jones          F      0:19:08 2:23 123   0:05:01 0:51:07 14.7 mph 182   0:02:50 0:37:22 12:03 234   1:55:27.8 1:55:27.8      62  1        F 60-64                                          
196   251 Tommy Beale              M      0:16:17 2:01 58    0:04:59 0:56:52 13.2 mph 225   0:02:51 0:34:35 11:09 213   1:55:35.5 1:55:35.5      17  14       M 15-19                                          
197   87  Anna Grosz               F      0:23:52 2:58 198   0:04:07 0:55:30 13.5 mph 221   0:01:33 0:30:50 9:57  162   1:55:51.5 1:55:51.5      43  12       F 40-44                                          
198   36  Prasanna Chandran        F      0:24:20 3:01 202   0:05:03 0:55:05 13.6 mph 217   0:01:36 0:29:49 9:37  148   1:55:52.5 1:55:52.5      45  7        F 45-49                                          
199   236 Lisa Walker              F      0:25:56 3:13 218   0:04:54 0:48:17 15.5 mph 157   0:02:37 0:34:12 11:02 209   1:55:55.0 1:55:55.0      60  2        F 60-64                                          
200   100 Carol Hartley            F      0:24:48 3:05 210   0:03:53 0:53:40 14 mph   200   0:01:58 0:31:53 10:17 178   1:56:11.1 1:56:11.1      58  3        F 55-59   Tri Team PDX                           
201   140 Steve Lesage             M      0:21:36 2:41 168   0:05:52 0:53:53 13.9 mph 201   0:02:40 0:32:47 10:35 195   1:56:48.4 1:56:48.4      59  13       M 55-59                                          
202   48  Tessa Curry              F      0:23:21 2:54 192   0:03:52 0:52:42 14.2 mph 194   0:01:44 0:35:12 11:21 217   1:56:51.7 1:56:51.7      30  12       F 30-34                                          
203   240 Molly Weibel             F      0:24:59 3:06 213   0:03:55 0:54:28 13.8 mph 209   0:01:24 0:32:14 10:24 185   1:57:00.6 1:57:00.6      43  13       F 40-44                                          
204   104 Andrue Henriksen         M      0:19:23 2:25 130   0:05:40 0:58:16 12.9 mph 231   0:02:27 0:32:27 10:28 187   1:58:13.9 1:58:13.9      44  14       M 40-44                                          
205   120 Melanie Jensen           F      0:21:47 2:42 170   0:04:47 0:48:06 15.6 mph 156   0:03:41 0:40:18 13:00 244   1:58:38.2 1:58:38.2      43  2        F Athena  Moms Run this Town                     
206   221 Kaelyn Straub            F      0:22:16 2:46 179   0:03:32 1:00:46 12.3 mph 240   0:02:02 0:30:11 9:44  153   1:58:46.0 1:58:46.0      35  14       F 35-39                                          
207   222 Spencer Straub           M      0:25:02 3:07 214   0:05:47 0:54:56 13.6 mph 215   0:02:50 0:30:12 9:44  154   1:58:46.7 1:58:46.7      36  21       M 35-39                                          
208   38  Tom Church-Adams         M      0:20:50 2:35 154   0:06:17 0:58:24 12.9 mph 232   0:02:38 0:31:08 10:02 168   1:59:15.7 1:59:15.7      37  22       M 35-39                                          
209   127 Austin Joseph            M      0:33:34 4:10 248   0:04:26 0:47:58 15.7 mph 154   0:02:40 0:31:04 10:01 166   1:59:40.9 1:59:40.9      33  13       M 30-34                                          
210   185 Vern Puchalski           M      0:26:43 3:19 224   0:05:31 0:51:48 14.5 mph 187   0:03:24 0:32:32 10:30 189   1:59:57.1 1:59:57.1      60  7        M 60-64                                          
211   54  Randy Dickman            M      0:26:31 3:18 221   0:05:16 0:47:45 15.7 mph 146   0:03:49 0:36:57 11:55 230   2:00:19.3 2:00:19.3      63  8        M 60-64                                          
212   40  Particia Sayre           F      0:23:08 2:53 188   0:05:05 0:54:42 13.7 mph 212   0:01:06 0:36:21 11:44 228   2:00:22.7 2:00:22.7      51  5        F 50-54                                          
213   262 Tommy Laman              M      0:30:37 3:48 243   0:05:39 0:55:24 13.5 mph 220   0:01:45 0:27:15 8:47  104   2:00:39.9 2:00:39.9      14  3        M 10-14                                          
214   181 Matthew Peipert          M      0:27:01 3:21 230   0:05:24 0:56:46 13.2 mph 224   0:02:31 0:29:47 9:37  147   2:01:29.7 2:01:29.7      43  15       M 40-44                                          
215   132 Elizabeth Kleve          F      0:24:40 3:04 208   0:03:57 1:00:14 12.5 mph 238   0:02:30 0:30:55 9:58  164   2:02:16.4 2:02:16.4      47  8        F 45-49   Eastwind Endurance Club                
216   242 Martin Weiss             M      0:26:34 3:18 222   0:04:54 0:55:06 13.6 mph 218   0:01:37 0:34:11 11:02 208   2:02:23.4 2:02:23.4      31  14       M 30-34                                          
217   211 Annette Snyder           F      0:24:50 3:05 211   0:04:48 0:55:21 13.5 mph 219   0:01:21 0:36:07 11:39 224   2:02:27.2 2:02:27.2      57  4        F 55-59                                          
218   208 Jillian Smith            F      0:21:14 2:38 160   0:06:13 0:54:01 13.9 mph 203   0:02:29 0:38:50 12:32 236   2:02:47.9 2:02:47.9      42  14       F 40-44                                          
219   311 Ben Burton               M      0:17:59 2:14 95    0:11:58 0:51:54 14.5 mph 188   0:06:02 0:36:16 11:42 225   2:04:08.8 2:04:08.8      38  23       M 35-39                                          
220   111 Andrew Hollandsworth     M      0:24:02 2:59 200   0:05:56 0:54:20 13.8 mph 207   0:03:35 0:36:17 11:42 226   2:04:09.8 2:04:09.8      31  15       M 30-34                                          
221   258 Amelia Henriksen         F      0:17:27 2:10 80    0:05:05 0:57:04 13.1 mph 227   0:02:20 0:42:18 13:39 250   2:04:13.4 2:04:13.4      13  2        F 10-14                                          
222   60  Gavin Dutrow             M      0:24:54 3:06 212   0:06:17 0:50:16 14.9 mph 175   0:02:45 0:40:40 13:07 245   2:04:51.6 2:04:51.6      31  6        M Clydes                                         
223   223 Susan Sullivan           F      0:23:23 2:54 193   0:09:32 0:54:03 13.9 mph 205   0:02:32 0:35:31 11:27 219   2:04:59.9 2:04:59.9      33  13       F 30-34                                          
224   110 Jaann Hoisington         F      0:26:38 3:19 223   0:05:21 0:55:04 13.6 mph 216   0:03:15 0:35:02 11:18 216   2:05:19.1 2:05:19.1      47  9        F 45-49                                          
225   6   Angela Anderson          F      0:29:17 3:38 239   0:05:13 0:52:35 14.3 mph 193   0:02:22 0:36:27 11:46 229   2:05:53.8 2:05:53.8      44  15       F 40-44                                          
226   167 Jackie Newton            F      0:25:39 3:11 216   0:06:18 0:54:21 13.8 mph 208   0:02:43 0:37:19 12:02 233   2:06:20.8 2:06:20.8      29  7        F 25-29                                          
227   234 Rebecca Von Duering      F      0:26:56 3:21 226   0:05:40 0:58:08 12.9 mph 230   0:02:49 0:33:09 10:42 200   2:06:42.3 2:06:42.3      42  16       F 40-44                                          
228   70  Jessica Fitch            F      0:26:57 3:21 228   0:05:39 0:58:08 12.9 mph 229   0:02:49 0:33:15 10:44 202   2:06:49.4 2:06:49.4      41  17       F 40-44   Moms Run this Town                     
229   19  Mark Bevan               M      0:33:31 4:10 247   0:04:16 0:57:47 13 mph   228   0:01:25 0:30:10 9:44  152   2:07:08.3 2:07:08.3      51  12       M 50-54                                          
230   166 Daniel Nelson            M      0:21:05 2:37 158   0:08:19 0:56:33 13.3 mph 223   0:03:05 0:40:11 12:58 242   2:09:13.4 2:09:13.4      38  24       M 35-39                                          
231   247 Teri Wright              F      0:28:53 3:35 237   0:03:15 0:59:25 12.6 mph 237   0:02:11 0:36:05 11:39 223   2:09:48.7 2:09:48.7      57  5        F 55-59   Willamette Valley Triathlon Club       
232   187 Nataliya Revyakina       F      0:29:14 3:38 238   0:05:51 0:56:59 13.2 mph 226   0:02:38 0:35:48 11:33 220   2:10:30.1 2:10:30.1      30  14       F 30-34   Tri Team PDX                           
233   32  Ann Marie Caplan         F      0:32:47 4:04 246   0:05:28 0:53:16 14.1 mph 196   0:02:29 0:37:02 11:57 232   2:11:01.7 2:11:01.7      48  10       F 45-49                                          
234   245 Robert Wolf              M      0:18:25 2:17 107   0:11:36 1:03:23 11.8 mph 245   0:03:25 0:34:51 11:14 215   2:11:40.8 2:11:40.8      51  13       M 50-54                                          
235   147 Curtis MacOn             M      0:47:27 5:54 254   0:04:47 0:52:31 14.3 mph 192   0:02:39 0:24:47 8:00  52    2:12:09.7 2:12:09.7      42  16       M 40-44                                          
236   227 Sita Symonette           F      0:24:26 3:02 204   0:06:17 0:58:54 12.7 mph 235   0:02:28 0:40:17 13:00 243   2:12:21.6 2:12:21.6      39  15       F 35-39                                          
237   10  Cassandra Barney         F      0:23:20 2:54 191   0:05:50 1:08:05 11 mph   247   0:02:25 0:33:35 10:50 204   2:13:16.1 2:13:16.1      29  8        F 25-29                                          
238   34  Sarah Cash               F      0:27:00 3:21 229   0:06:00 1:03:23 11.8 mph 244   0:03:26 0:34:50 11:14 214   2:14:40.0 2:14:40.0      39  16       F 35-39                                          
239   55  Rachana Dinkar           F      0:26:56 3:21 227   0:04:53 1:00:32 12.4 mph 239   0:01:44 0:40:51 13:11 246   2:14:56.3 2:14:56.3      36  3        F Athena                                         
240   195 Sara Scheetz             F      0:30:00 3:44 241   0:05:31 0:54:09 13.8 mph 206   0:03:39 0:41:48 13:29 248   2:15:07.7 2:15:07.7      36  4        F Athena                                         
241   224 Rex Sustello Sr          M      0:20:25 2:32 147   0:05:29 1:03:03 11.9 mph 243   0:04:41 0:41:51 13:30 249   2:15:28.7 2:15:28.7      75  1        M 75-79                                          
242   22  Helen Blackshear         F      0:20:15 2:31 143   0:04:07 1:10:27 10.7 mph 248   0:01:30 0:39:20 12:41 240   2:15:37.8 2:15:37.8      26  9        F 25-29                                          
243   45  Tancred Creagh           M      0:27:32 3:25 234   0:07:21 0:58:56 12.7 mph 236   0:02:40 0:39:36 12:47 241   2:16:04.8 2:16:04.8      57  14       M 55-59                                          
244   130 Jenna Kay                F      0:24:30 3:03 205   0:04:51 1:05:27 11.5 mph 246   0:02:51 0:39:08 12:38 238   2:16:47.3 2:16:47.3      36  17       F 35-39                                          
245   162 Matthew Moore            M      0:29:37 3:41 240   0:05:41 1:00:57 12.3 mph 241   0:01:31 0:39:06 12:37 237   2:16:52.7 2:16:52.7      32  16       M 30-34                                          
246   216 David Steffens           M      0:36:29 4:32 250   0:08:20 0:54:42 13.7 mph 213   0:03:14 0:35:21 11:24 218   2:18:06.4 2:18:06.4      55  15       M 55-59                                          
247   170 Joseph Ohama             M      0:26:51 3:20 225   0:05:31 1:12:46 10.3 mph 250   0:02:19 0:32:34 10:30 191   2:20:01.0 2:20:01.0      55  16       M 55-59                                          
248   148 Gretchen Magarro         F      0:34:43 4:19 249   0:05:51 0:56:26 13.3 mph 222   0:01:33 0:45:12 14:35 251   2:23:45.0 2:23:45.0      42  18       F 40-44                                          
249   46  Monica Cullen            F      0:22:51 2:50 183   0:11:20 1:11:43 10.5 mph 249   0:04:56 0:37:00 11:56 231   2:27:50.1 2:27:50.1      49  11       F 45-49                                          
250   279 David Zielke             M      0:36:50 4:35 251   0:07:00 1:13:20 10.2 mph 251   0:03:37 0:41:45 13:28 247   2:42:31.6 2:42:31.6      66  5        M 65-69                                          
251   232 Sawyer Viola             M      0:20:00 2:29 138   0:04:17 1:49:44 6.8 mph  254   0:03:17 0:39:14 12:39 239   2:56:31.6 2:56:31.6      23  4        M 20-24                                          
252   133 Angelina Koenig          F      0:32:04 3:59 244   0:05:16 1:25:45 8.7 mph  253   0:01:47 0:52:36 16:58 252   2:57:27.7 2:57:27.7      44  5        F Athena  TRIumph                                
253   308 Heidi Chapman            F      0:45:23 5:38 253   0:07:19 1:25:39 8.8 mph  252   0:03:26 0:55:57 18:03 253   3:17:44.6 3:17:44.6      46  6        F Athena                                         
      316 Madison Wick             F      0:11:53 1:29 1     0:01:28                        0:59:11                                              15                                                            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Blair Bronson         314 31  1       M      1:07:50.2 
2     Joshua Alexande Ramos 267 17  2       M      1:08:41.5 
3     Kory Gray             86  33  3       M      1:08:42.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jennifer Bertapelle 18  41  15      F      1:17:59.5 
2     Taylor Horlick      113 28  18      F      1:19:07.8 
3     Stephany Mayer      152 29  20      F      1:20:05.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Scott McBeth 153 50  5       M      1:10:23.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tara Rich 189 48  35      F      1:23:55.1 


Top Male Finisher - Clydesdale
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Brian Harris     94  37  50      M      1:27:20.6 
2     Edward Kosek     313 42  79      M      1:32:44.4 
3     Patrick Williams 244 54  120     M      1:40:32.3 
4     Irwin Megargee   155 37  133     M      1:42:28.2 
5     Arthur Schnitzer 198 31  176     M      1:51:39.3 
6     Gavin Dutrow     60  31  222     M      2:04:51.6 


Top Female Finisher - Athena
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Laura Moe       160 37  187     F      1:54:06.3 
2     Melanie Jensen  120 43  205     F      1:58:38.2 
3     Rachana Dinkar  55  36  239     F      2:14:56.3 
4     Sara Scheetz    195 36  240     F      2:15:07.7 
5     Angelina Koenig 133 44  252     F      2:57:27.7 
6     Heidi Chapman   308 46  253     F      3:17:44.6 


M 10-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Bennett Marter 265 14  60      M      1:28:51.8 
2     J. Billowitz   252 11  111     M      1:38:34.7 
3     Tommy Laman    262 14  213     M      2:00:39.9 


M 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Elijah Engstrom  255 16  6       M      1:10:42.8 
2     Alexander Amparo 250 16  12      M      1:16:51.6 
3     Jeron Griffin    257 15  13      M      1:17:00.0 


M 20-24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     David Flores Juarez 280 22  160     M      1:47:44.0 
2     Vincent Palladino   175 24  163     M      1:48:17.6 
3     Tanner Gettings     79  21  178     M      1:51:44.2 


M 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ryan Hanlon     90  29  4       M      1:09:03.9 
2     Charles Schauer 194 25  9       M      1:12:02.4 
3     Evan Kaeding    128 25  21      M      1:20:20.1 


M 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ryan Lipscomb         274 34  8       M      1:11:17.7 
2     Ian Hilgart-Martiszus 108 34  42      M      1:25:31.4 
3     Michael Curry         47  30  46      M      1:26:47.7 


M 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Brett Holts   112 38  10      M      1:13:32.9 
2     Blake Shelide 200 36  33      M      1:23:53.2 
3     Seth Harris   99  39  36      M      1:24:06.5 


M 40-44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Russ Parks 178 44  28      M      1:22:33.7 
2     Brian Hoyt 114 43  29      M      1:22:55.2 
3     Chern Yeo  303 40  58      M      1:28:48.7 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Johan Almgren  271 45  14      M      1:17:13.9 
2     John Medak     154 46  26      M      1:22:12.3 
3     Brian Morrison 163 45  30      M      1:23:09.5 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Marcelo Silva   203 51  7       M      1:10:51.8 
2     Tom St.clair    215 53  11      M      1:14:23.2 
3     Eric Larpenteur 138 50  17      M      1:19:03.8 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Craig Henneford 103 58  25      M      1:21:27.8 
2     Michael Hanna   91  57  37      M      1:24:14.4 
3     John Gonzales   81  55  40      M      1:24:58.7 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Theodore Even   69  60  16      M      1:18:55.3 
2     Douglas Samuels 192 60  100     M      1:36:08.7 
3     David Jones     124 63  126     M      1:41:23.4 


M 65-69
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Frank Goulard          84  67  44      M      1:26:12.5 
2     Philip Anderson        272 67  51      M      1:27:35.5 
3     Jean-Christophe Grujon 88  65  52      M      1:27:46.3 


M 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Roger Herndon 106 72  193     M      1:55:12.3 


M 75-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Rex Sustello Sr 224 75  241     M      2:15:28.7 


F 10-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     E. Henriksen     259 11  185     F      1:53:05.3 
2     Amelia Henriksen 258 13  221     F      2:04:13.4 


F 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Emily Swinth 225 19  109     F      1:38:26.2 
2     Kylei Kosek  261 16  128     F      1:41:42.5 


F 20-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Emily Upton 231 23  56      F      1:28:28.2 


F 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Emily Cooper 42  29  72      F      1:32:02.2 
2     Hannah Moore 161 29  85      F      1:33:51.1 
3     Anna Anders  5   27  112     F      1:38:46.8 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Lisa Neher      164 34  62      F      1:29:29.3 
2     Rachel Brekke   25  34  77      F      1:32:28.9 
3     Barbara Skinner 207 31  93      F      1:34:41.0 


F 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Christine Broshar     27  36  24      F      1:21:24.1 
2     Rebecca Buck Douville 28  37  34      F      1:23:53.4 
3     Joann Symonette       226 36  53      F      1:28:15.2 


F 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Leslie Eisen  64  41  43      F      1:26:00.3 
2     Kristin Henry 105 42  48      F      1:27:10.7 
3     Michaela Dorf 56  43  90      F      1:34:24.9 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jeannie Ihde    116 45  88      F      1:34:07.9 
2     Robyn Jones     126 45  91      F      1:34:33.7 
3     Asa Emanuelsson 66  48  117     F      1:40:01.0 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Katherine Burns  305 54  54      F      1:28:25.6 
2     Lisa Holmes      306 53  63      F      1:29:34.1 
3     Stacey Schroeder 276 51  76      F      1:32:23.6 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Stephanie Elmer 65  57  106     F      1:37:08.8 
2     Patty Butler    31  59  147     F      1:44:53.7 
3     Carol Hartley   100 58  200     F      1:56:11.1 


F 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Madeleine Jones 125 62  195     F      1:55:27.8 
2     Lisa Walker     236 60  199     F      1:55:55.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.