Apollo 11K

Sun July 14, 2019 Titusville, FL 32780 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     504  Will Reeves              M      Merritt Island                     0:41:40.8 0:41:33.2 6:05  30  71.1       1        M Champio    
2     668  Sara Trane               F                                         0:43:59.8 0:43:55.6 6:26  33  76.3       1        F Champio    
3     593  Dominic Utt              M      Merritt Island                     0:44:13.9 0:44:08.4 6:27  25  66.9       2        M Champio    
4     659  Ken Bereski              M      Miami Beach          FL    US      0:44:14.3 0:44:08.5 6:27  38  68.4       3        M Champio    
5     353  Jonathan Howse           M      West Melbourne                     0:45:06.4 0:45:01.4 6:35  44  70.1       1        M Champio    
6     666  Steve Chin               M                                         0:45:59.5 0:45:53.0 6:43  50  72.3       1        M 50-54      
7     506  Terri Rejimbal           F      Tampa                              0:46:03.8 0:45:59.2 6:44  51  83.2       2        F Champio    
8     637  Violetta Yazlovskaya     F      Titusville                         0:46:58.6 0:46:52.1 6:51  22  71.4       3        F Champio    
9     118  Stella Balzli            F      New Castle                         0:48:16.5 0:48:08.7 7:03  42  72.5       1        F Champio    
10    456  Michael Murphy           M      Port Orange                        0:50:55.7 0:49:43.7 7:17  54  69.1       2        M 50-54      
11    570  Chip Steele              M      Dillsburg                          0:50:17.0 0:50:06.1 7:20  55  69.2       1        M 55-59      
12    576  Rich Sumrall             M      Satellite Beach                    0:51:11.4 0:51:03.9 7:28  54  67.3       3        M 50-54      
13    303  Brandon Green            M      Crystal River                      0:51:33.7 0:51:07.6 7:29  34  58.1       1        M 30-34      
14    179  Ciara Carter             F      Indian Harbour Beach               0:51:47.1 0:51:37.4 7:33  21  64.8       1        F 20-24      
15    137  Lester Bergeron          M      Leonville                          0:51:55.3 0:51:48.4 7:35  55  66.9       2        M 55-59      
16    460  Abhay Negi               M      San Francisco                      0:52:13.6 0:52:02.4 7:37  21  56.8       1        M 20-24      
17    592  Zach Tyson               M      Titusville                         0:52:36.5 0:52:09.8 7:38  20  56.6       2        M 20-24      
18    500  Guy Raymond              M      Orlando                            0:52:55.6 0:52:45.7 7:43  65  72.0       1        M 65-69      
19    266  Kyle Ferguson            M      Orlando                            0:53:12.7 0:52:57.0 7:45  29  55.8       1        M 25-29      
20    514  Jeremy Riousset          M      Melbourne                          0:53:20.2 0:52:57.8 7:45  38  57.0       1        M 35-39      
21    616  Cameron Weiss            M      New River                          0:53:16.8 0:53:02.9 7:46  21  55.7       3        M 20-24      
22    544  Christopher Scott        M      Mims                               0:54:27.5 0:53:13.6 7:47  46  60.3       1        M 45-49      
23    330  Lori Harris              F      Orlando                            0:54:10.7 0:53:55.2 7:53  28  62.0       1        F 25-29      
24    304  Max Green                M      Melbourne Beach                    0:54:23.0 0:54:15.5 7:56  45  58.7       2        M 45-49      
25    251  Josh Ebert               M      Titusville                         0:54:41.6 0:54:24.7 7:58  45  58.5       3        M 45-49      
26    590  Michael Tuttle           M      Orlando                            0:55:40.7 0:54:30.1 7:58  33  54.4       2        M 30-34      
27    356  Yami Hu                  F      Edgewater                          0:54:50.4 0:54:42.8 8:00  37  62.0       1        F 35-39      
28    537  Jeremy Scherbert         M      Edgewater                          0:54:50.6 0:54:43.1 8:00  40  55.9       1        M 40-44      
29    419  Laura Magdeburger        F      Celebration                        0:55:02.4 0:54:54.6 8:02  51  69.7       1        F 50-54      
30    604  Bruce Vu                 M      Rockledge                          0:55:11.3 0:55:01.8 8:03  56  63.5       3        M 55-59      
31    667  Chris Reesh              M                                         0:55:45.3 0:55:39.1 8:09  50  59.6       4        M 50-54      
32    263  Sal Farino               M      Cape Canaveral                     0:56:33.4 0:55:46.6 8:10  63  66.8       1        M 60-64      
33    551  Char Sibiga              F      Winter Garden                      0:55:54.7 0:55:48.2 8:10  61  77.9       1        F 60-64      
34    270  Kyle Flemming            M      North Miami Beach                  0:57:21.3 0:55:56.0 8:11  34  53.1       3        M 30-34      
35    342  Marco Herrera            M      Satellite Beach                    0:56:23.9 0:55:58.1 8:11  31  52.8       4        M 30-34      
36    350  David Houle              M      Sanford                            0:56:29.5 0:56:07.5 8:13  50  59.1       5        M 50-54      
37    533  Julie Sapusek            F      Vero Beach                         0:56:55.6 0:56:25.1 8:15  40  61.0       1        F 40-44      
38    428  Robert Mazur             M      Melbourne                          0:56:59.9 0:56:44.8 8:18  47  57.0       4        M 45-49      
39    367  Michael Johnson          M      Patrick AFB                        0:58:27.4 0:57:13.6 8:22  31  51.6       5        M 30-34      
40    565  Brian Sofka              M      Sanford                            0:57:48.0 0:57:21.1 8:23  45  55.5       5        M 45-49      
41    106  Beto Amador              M      Lakeland                           0:57:29.9 0:57:21.5 8:24  54  59.9       6        M 50-54      
42    484  Katrina Pelican          F      Lake Mary                          0:58:11.3 0:57:35.6 8:26  40  59.8       2        F 40-44      
43    614  Bonny Weido              F      Merritt Island                     0:57:53.1 0:57:42.4 8:27  40  59.7       3        F 40-44      
44    296  Kindra Glass             F      Orlando                            0:58:33.4 0:57:45.2 8:27  35  58.3       2        F 35-39      
45    136  Jesse Berdis             M      Cape Canaveral                     0:58:13.2 0:57:55.1 8:28  29  51.0       2        M 25-29      
46    589  Michael Tuttle           M      Titusville                         0:58:09.6 0:57:56.7 8:29  61  63.1       2        M 60-64      
47    467  Michael Nowicki          M      Madison                            0:58:39.8 0:58:17.1 8:32  60  62.2       3        M 60-64      
48    244  Jose Manuel Diaz         M      Orlando                            0:58:33.8 0:58:26.0 8:33  54  58.8       7        M 50-54      
49    443  Adam Minarchik           M      Daytona Beach                      0:58:55.1 0:58:27.8 8:33  14  53.3       1        M 1-19       
50    535  Molly Savage             F      Viera                              0:59:04.5 0:58:39.8 8:35  55  68.5       1        F 55-59      
51    394  Karen Lampert            F      Delray Beach                       0:59:07.3 0:58:44.4 8:36  49  63.6       1        F 45-49      
52    351  Shannon Houle            F      Sanford                            0:59:07.7 0:58:44.8 8:36  49  63.6       2        F 45-49      
53    473  Michael Pagoria          M      Palm Bay                           0:59:26.2 0:58:48.5 8:36  63  63.4       4        M 60-64      
54    446  Waylon Mitchell          M      Melbourne                          0:59:53.5 0:58:55.5 8:37  35  50.6       2        M 35-39      
55    205  Randy Cook               M      Lake Mary                          0:59:20.8 0:59:03.4 8:38  40  51.8       2        M 40-44      
56    119  Traci Bane               F      Orange Park                        1:00:49.1 0:59:10.1 8:39  55  67.9       2        F 55-59      
57    203  Jennifer Cook            F      Titusville                         0:59:27.7 0:59:15.1 8:40  43  59.4       4        F 40-44      
58    386  Tara Koester             F      Melbourne                          1:00:57.8 0:59:15.1 8:40  32  56.5       1        F 30-34      
59    480  Spencer Payne            M      Melbourne                          1:00:33.6 0:59:20.4 8:41  30  49.8       6        M 30-34      
60    170  Bryan Burns              M      Cocoa                              0:59:48.9 0:59:27.0 8:42  52  56.8       8        M 50-54      
61    260  Kimberly Elsner          F      Sanford                            1:00:10.5 0:59:40.3 8:44  37  56.9       3        F 35-39      
62    503  Stephen Reed             M      Haines City                        0:59:54.9 0:59:44.8 8:44  50  55.6       9        M 50-54      
63    422  Aaron Manchur            M      Rockledge                          1:01:40.7 0:59:52.0 8:46  27  49.3       3        M 25-29      
64    337  Charles Heinen           M      Rockledge                          1:02:05.0 1:00:21.3 8:50  45  52.8       6        M 45-49      
65    246  Desiree Dinh             F      Clermont                           1:00:42.4 1:00:33.9 8:52  35  55.6       4        F 35-39      
66    400  Daniel Lee               M      West Melbourne                     1:02:29.5 1:00:52.2 8:54  34  48.8       7        M 30-34      
67    523  Geovanni Roma            M      Orlando                            1:02:29.3 1:00:53.6 8:55  48  53.6       7        M 45-49      
68    317  Jose Guevara             M      Orlando                            1:01:52.8 1:00:57.6 8:55  54  56.3       10       M 50-54      
69    474  Alexander Pandelos       M      South Daytona                      1:01:37.4 1:01:04.1 8:56  46  52.6       8        M 45-49      
70    204  Katy Cook                F      Lake Mary                          1:01:22.7 1:01:04.8 8:56  40  56.4       5        F 40-44      
71    448  L. Mollica               M      Winter Springs                     1:01:20.6 1:01:15.6 8:58  10  57.7       2        M 1-19       
72    402  James Lee                M      Saint Johns                        1:02:56.3 1:01:19.4 8:58  36  48.8       3        M 35-39      
73    274  Jonathan Freeman         M      Orlando                            1:01:59.1 1:01:38.9 9:01  45  51.7       9        M 45-49      
74    481  Tom Peachey              M      Vero Beach                         1:03:23.1 1:01:47.1 9:02  49  53.3       10       M 45-49      
75    388  Jake Kramer              F      Vero Beach                         1:02:18.0 1:02:03.5 9:05  15  57.1       3        M 1-19       
76    655  Tom Draus                M      New Smyrna Beach                   1:02:37.6 1:02:06.3 9:05  63  60.0       5        M 60-64      
77    196  Ginger Coble             F      Liberty                            1:03:26.5 1:02:30.8 9:09  42  55.8       6        F 40-44      
78    550  Benjamin Shoptaugh       M      Baton Rouge                        1:03:11.4 1:02:46.9 9:11  32  47.1       8        M 30-34      
79    458  Jared Narlock            M      Melbourne                          1:04:05.0 1:02:58.3 9:13  35  47.3       4        M 35-39      
80    582  Marie Thomas             F      Rockledge                          1:04:20.7 1:03:04.0 9:14  54  62.9       2        F 50-54      
81    253  Chris Edwards            M      Vero Beach                         1:03:13.3 1:03:04.5 9:14  49  52.2       11       M 45-49      
82    217  Lauren Coutu             F      Jacksonville                       1:03:28.3 1:03:04.5 9:14  34  53.3       2        F 30-34      
83    241  James Desmet             M      Boynton Beach                      1:03:45.2 1:03:08.6 9:14  46  50.8       12       M 45-49      
84    152  John Bolin               M      Jacksonville                       1:03:52.1 1:03:12.1 9:15  49  52.1       13       M 45-49      
85    316  Karl Gruner              M      Chuluota                           1:04:53.7 1:03:30.9 9:18  61  57.6       6        M 60-64      
86    269  Sheyla Fisher            F      Orlando                            1:03:51.6 1:03:32.9 9:18  47  57.4       3        F 45-49      
87    242  Kris Dhanani             F      Orlando                            1:03:57.3 1:03:47.4 9:20  62  69.1       2        F 60-64      
88    588  Steven Turrill           M      Cocoa                              1:04:57.1 1:03:49.0 9:20  52  52.9       11       M 50-54      
89    104  Rachel Alexander         F      Debary                             1:04:27.0 1:03:53.3 9:21  34  52.6       3        F 30-34      
90    495  Joanne Quaile            F      Vero Beach                         1:04:33.8 1:04:10.1 9:23  53  61.1       3        F 50-54      
91    672  Mark Kaminski            M      Osprey                             1:04:19.1 1:04:13.0 9:24  62  57.5       7        M 60-64      
92    507  Debra Rescott            F      Merritt Island                     1:05:00.4 1:04:13.9 9:24  61  67.7       3        F 60-64      
93    291  Stephen Geoffroy         M      Vero Beach                         1:04:50.4 1:04:19.0 9:25  63  58.0       8        M 60-64      
94    556  Dan Smith                M      Fargo                              1:04:40.4 1:04:23.9 9:25  50  51.5       12       M 50-54      
95    498  Vishwa Ramachandran      M      W Melbourne                        1:04:46.6 1:04:24.7 9:25  41  47.9       3        M 40-44      
96    605  Haskell Walker           M      Melbourne                          1:05:01.6 1:04:30.1 9:26  61  56.7       9        M 60-64      
97    177  Joan Carroll             F      Winter Park                        1:04:44.6 1:04:30.6 9:26  52  60.0       4        F 50-54      
98    319  Bob Hadden               M      Lake Mary                          1:05:12.3 1:04:49.8 9:29  52  52.1       13       M 50-54      
99    221  Laura Cross              F      Riverview                          1:05:57.7 1:04:51.0 9:29  40  53.1       7        F 40-44      
100   346  Laura Hillger            F      Melbourne                          1:05:31.1 1:04:58.1 9:30  47  56.2       4        F 45-49      
101   347  Michael Hillger          M      Melbourne                          1:05:32.0 1:04:59.5 9:31  55  53.3       4        M 55-59      
102   469  Shannon O'Boyle          F      Merritt Island                     1:05:32.8 1:05:00.3 9:31  47  56.2       5        F 45-49      
103   283  Kayla Garoust            F      Melbourne                          1:05:54.5 1:05:08.6 9:32  19  51.5       1        F 1-19       
104   620  Betty Wertz              F      Melbourne                          1:06:42.8 1:05:17.5 9:33  53  60.0       5        F 50-54      
105   615  Barry Weiss              M      Indialantic                        1:06:58.8 1:05:23.4 9:34  60  55.4       10       M 60-64      
106   349  Dale Hoth                M      Viera                              1:06:09.9 1:05:28.0 9:35  63  57.0       11       M 60-64      
107   464  Thanh Ngo                F      Cape Canaveral                     1:06:11.7 1:05:28.2 9:35  42  53.3       8        F 40-44      
108   212  Javier Corona            M      Longwood                           1:06:40.1 1:05:32.4 9:35  56  53.3       5        M 55-59      
109   357  Jennifer Hubbard         F      Fishers                            1:05:52.3 1:05:35.0 9:36  39  52.2       5        F 35-39      
110   237  Thomas Dehart            M      Melbourne                          1:05:52.2 1:05:38.5 9:36  57  53.7       6        M 55-59      
111   252  Ali Edraki               M      Melbourne                          1:07:05.5 1:05:49.8 9:38  44  48.0       4        M 40-44      
112   289  Jeff Gentry              M      Melbourne                          1:07:44.6 1:05:55.7 9:39  40  46.4       5        M 40-44      
113   282  Kleeders Garcia          M      Orlando                            1:06:06.9 1:06:01.3 9:40  51  50.7       14       M 50-54      
114   167  Nancy Bryant             F      Orlando                            1:07:13.5 1:06:20.2 9:42  39  51.6       6        F 35-39      
115   215  Jessica Couch            F      Melbourne                          1:07:23.0 1:06:20.4 9:42  35  50.8       7        F 35-39      
116   465  Jodi Noe                 F      Palm Bay                           1:06:59.4 1:06:20.9 9:42  59  63.8       3        F 55-59      
117   256  Hilary Eisbrenner        F      Merritt Island                     1:06:49.1 1:06:24.5 9:43  49  56.2       6        F 45-49      
118   143  Ilse Berube              F      Merritt Island                     1:07:44.7 1:06:27.5 9:43  54  59.7       6        F 50-54      
119   608  Bren Wando               F      Hilo                               1:07:09.2 1:06:48.2 9:46  50  56.6       7        F 50-54      
120   621  Todd West                M      Merritt Island                     1:08:00.9 1:06:49.6 9:47  42  46.5       6        M 40-44      
121   130  Maria Becht              F      Clearwater                         1:07:25.5 1:06:50.8 9:47  21  50.0       2        F 20-24      
122   107  Eliana Amador            F      Lakeland                           1:07:11.4 1:07:02.3 9:48  49  55.7       7        F 45-49      
123   432  Heidi McKaige            F      Titusville                         1:07:46.5 1:07:04.9 9:49  43  52.4       9        F 40-44      
124   543  Sara Scott               F      Debary                             1:07:43.5 1:07:15.4 9:50  34  50.0       4        F 30-34      
125   542  Jason Scott              M      Debary                             1:07:43.6 1:07:16.5 9:51  37  44.7       5        M 35-39      
126   665  Alberto Padro            M                                         1:08:56.0 1:07:26.7 9:52  32  43.9       9        M 30-34      
127   522  Cynthia Roeder           F      Louisville                         1:08:23.0 1:07:27.8 9:52  31  49.6       5        F 30-34      
128   431  Kevin McCaughin          M      Rockledge                          1:08:20.6 1:07:28.3 9:52  42  46.1       7        M 40-44      
129   675  Leslie Coles             F                                         1:08:40.2 1:07:31.2 9:53  59  62.7       4        F 55-59      
130   277  David Friedland          M      Indian Harbour Beach               1:09:08.5 1:07:34.6 9:53  52  49.9       15       M 50-54      
131   173  Debra Caldwell           F      Titusville                         1:08:20.9 1:07:41.0 9:54  55  59.4       5        F 55-59      
132   265  Katie Ferguson           F      Orlando                            1:08:04.3 1:07:48.1 9:55  33  49.5       6        F 30-34      
133   331  Michael Hart             M      Orlando                            1:08:48.7 1:07:58.8 9:57  51  49.2       16       M 50-54      
134   174  Hannah Caldwell          F      Titusville                         1:08:49.5 1:08:11.0 9:59  21  49.1       3        F 20-24      
135   138  Cyndi Bergs              F      Merritt Island                     1:09:12.3 1:08:24.8 10:01 49  54.6       8        F 45-49      
136   479  Gregory Payne            M      Ormond Beach                       1:09:47.6 1:08:34.0 10:02 65  55.4       2        M 65-69      
137   288  Carlene Gentles          F      Melbourne                          1:09:19.6 1:08:35.0 10:02 49  54.5       9        F 45-49      
138   584  Jim Toney                M      Melbourne                          1:09:48.9 1:08:37.7 10:02 60  52.8       12       M 60-64      
139   658  Sylvia Balzli            F      New Castle, Pa                     1:09:06.1 1:08:40.3 10:03 36  49.2       8        F 35-39      
140   224  Kyle Cryderman           M      Rockledge                          1:10:27.1 1:08:42.8 10:03 32  43.1       10       M 30-34      
141   603  Cesar Villanueva         M      La Paz, Bolivia                    1:10:10.6 1:08:43.2 10:03 51  48.7       17       M 50-54      
142   223  Kate Cryderman           F      Rockledge                          1:10:27.2 1:08:43.9 10:03 32  48.7       7        F 30-34      
143   654  Nicholas Kindred         M      Merritt Island                     1:09:42.1 1:08:48.8 10:04 58  51.7       7        M 55-59      
144   612  Whitney Watts            F      Windermere                         1:10:19.9 1:08:48.9 10:04 32  48.7       8        F 30-34      
145   178  Joel Cartagena           M      Lakeland                           1:10:17.4 1:08:49.9 10:04 38  43.9       6        M 35-39      
146   641  Debbie Zeak              F      Ocala                              1:10:13.2 1:09:13.4 10:08 61  62.8       4        F 60-64      
147   651  Jerry Bird               M      Rockledge                          1:10:03.4 1:09:14.0 10:08 64  54.4       13       M 60-64      
148   373  Don Keller               M      Melbourne                          1:11:10.8 1:09:16.9 10:08 41  44.5       8        M 40-44      
149   450  Karen Monahan            F      Melbourne                          1:10:04.0 1:09:21.2 10:09 67  68.3       1        F 65-69      
150   531  Gill Sanchez             M      Apopka                             1:11:12.6 1:09:28.6 10:10 53  49.0       18       M 50-54      
151   230  Brandi Davis             F      Palm Bay                           1:09:53.2 1:09:31.4 10:10 39  49.3       9        F 35-39      
152   501  Susan Raymond            F      Orlando                            1:10:09.0 1:09:55.1 10:14 57  59.0       6        F 55-59      
153   459  David Nazarek            M      Melbourne                          1:11:25.8 1:10:10.7 10:16 59  51.2       8        M 55-59      
154   564  Lindsey Sodemann         F      Melbourne                          1:11:19.7 1:10:15.1 10:17 32  47.7       9        F 30-34      
155   339  Joseph Henits            M      Melbourne                          1:11:19.7 1:10:15.1 10:17 32  42.1       11       M 30-34      
156   211  Gabriela Corona          F      Longwood                           1:11:30.5 1:10:22.9 10:18 46  51.3       10       F 45-49      
157   180  Terri Caruana            F      Fort Pierce                        1:10:54.0 1:10:23.4 10:18 44  50.4       10       F 40-44      
158   193  Angelica Clemons         F      Ormond Beach                       1:12:04.0 1:10:37.5 10:20 44  50.2       11       F 40-44      
159   116  Jennifer Balserait       F      Merritt Island                     1:11:59.6 1:10:38.2 10:20 33  47.5       10       F 30-34      
160   290  Michelle Geoffroy        F      Vero Beach                         1:11:11.8 1:10:41.0 10:20 51  54.1       8        F 50-54      
161   645  Rebecca Nave             F      Ormond Beach                       1:12:13.5 1:10:47.4 10:21 54  56.1       9        F 50-54      
162   470  Michael Oleary           M      Original                           1:11:01.6 1:10:50.7 10:22 59  50.7       9        M 55-59      
163   499  Dave Raters              M      Huber Heights                      1:11:40.5 1:10:54.8 10:22 54  48.4       19       M 50-54      
164   387  Chris Kozlowski          M      Winter Haven                       1:11:17.1 1:11:00.6 10:23 34  41.8       12       M 30-34      
165   409  Kelley Lomax             F      Orange Park                        1:12:41.2 1:11:01.6 10:23 45  50.4       11       F 45-49      
166   157  Brian Boyce              M      Rockledge                          1:11:22.8 1:11:03.6 10:24 49  46.3       14       M 45-49      
167   323  Mike Hanner              M      Vero Beach                         1:11:24.5 1:11:08.3 10:24 66  53.9       3        M 65-69      
168   493  Dennis Pincheck          M      Rockledge                          1:11:49.8 1:11:18.2 10:26 56  49.0       10       M 55-59      
169   214  Richard Cosgrove         M      Riverview                          1:11:53.2 1:11:23.3 10:27 31  41.4       13       M 30-34      
170   326  E. Hardin                F      Culloden                           1:11:39.5 1:11:25.1 10:27 12  52.8       2        F 1-19       
171   418  Michael MacIna           M      Orlando                            1:12:16.6 1:11:27.4 10:27 58  49.8       11       M 55-59      
172   566  Richard Sparer           M      Casselberry                        1:12:04.6 1:11:31.7 10:28 66  53.7       4        M 65-69      
173   385  Joshua Koester           M      Melbourne                          1:13:16.4 1:11:34.3 10:28 36  41.8       7        M 35-39      
174   229  Nelya Davies             F      Orlando                            1:11:58.9 1:11:42.8 10:30 39  47.7       10       F 35-39      
175   278  Luluk Friedland          F      Indian Harbour Beach               1:12:07.1 1:11:47.4 10:30 45  49.8       12       F 45-49      
176   546  Joanna Seigel            F      Merritt Island                     1:13:35.9 1:11:50.5 10:31 41  48.2       12       F 40-44      
177   206  Tom Cook                 M      Titusville                         1:12:32.9 1:11:54.8 10:31 44  43.9       9        M 40-44      
178   327  Melissia Hardin          F      Culloden                           1:12:09.2 1:11:55.0 10:31 40  47.9       13       F 40-44      
179   599  Jen Van Buren            F      Merritt Island                     1:13:23.7 1:11:57.1 10:32 32  46.5       11       F 30-34      
180   569  Stevie Ray Stark         M      Vero Beach                         1:12:29.4 1:11:57.2 10:32 27  41.1       4        M 25-29      
181   516  Damian Rivera            M      Orlando                            1:12:45.0 1:11:59.2 10:32 32  41.1       14       M 30-34      
182   581  Julie Thomas             F      Saint Cliud                        1:12:49.9 1:12:01.8 10:32 57  57.2       7        F 55-59      
183   492  Kimberly Pierce          F      Beaverton                          1:13:01.9 1:12:07.5 10:33 41  48.1       14       F 40-44      
184   673  Lisa Ford                F      Rockledge                          1:13:31.0 1:12:11.3 10:34 36  46.8       11       F 35-39      
185   462  Allie Newell             M      Merritt Island                     1:13:31.5 1:12:11.3 10:34 48  45.2       15       M 45-49      
186   640  Douglas Young            M      Melbourne                          1:13:26.7 1:12:24.1 10:36 58  49.1       12       M 55-59      
187   555  Rosine Smeaton           F      Riverview                          1:13:58.5 1:12:30.6 10:37 37  46.8       12       F 35-39      
188   336  Annah Heinen             F      Rockledge                          1:14:16.9 1:12:34.3 10:37 32  46.1       12       F 30-34      
189   105  Anita Allen              F      Coral Springs                      1:12:56.1 1:12:44.1 10:38 65  63.2       2        F 65-69      
190   259  Stacey Elliott           F      Lake Mary                          1:14:01.3 1:13:00.8 10:41 41  47.5       15       F 40-44      
191   154  David Borrow             M      St.cloud                           1:14:00.3 1:13:05.3 10:42 51  45.8       20       M 50-54      
192   601  Joseph Vars              M      St Petersburg                      1:13:18.4 1:13:05.6 10:42 26  40.4       5        M 25-29      
193   121  Peter Barile             M      Melbourne                          1:13:45.2 1:13:21.3 10:44 51  45.6       21       M 50-54      
194   381  Jennifer Kivett          F      Orlando                            1:14:29.0 1:13:25.2 10:44 54  54.0       10       F 50-54      
195   329  Sonya Harrell            F      Jacksonville                       1:15:13.7 1:13:32.4 10:46 50  51.4       11       F 50-54      
196   181  Silvia Carvalho Sarmento F      Indialantic                        1:13:53.5 1:13:34.4 10:46 38  46.3       13       F 35-39      
197   1486 Unknown Partic. 1486     M                                         1:14:16.7 1:13:36.7 10:46                1        No Age Given 
198   585  Melissa Torchia          F      Stuart                             1:14:23.6 1:13:37.2 10:46 37  46.1       14       F 35-39      
199   644  Christy Zieres           F      Merritt Island                     1:14:37.0 1:13:48.1 10:48 59  57.3       8        F 55-59      
200   572  Brad Stover              M      Melbourne                          1:15:33.3 1:13:48.2 10:48 56  47.4       13       M 55-59      
201   628  Jamie Kay Williams       F      Mount Dora                         1:15:03.0 1:13:57.8 10:49 37  45.9       15       F 35-39      
202   261  Tamara Enders            F      Winter Park                        1:14:49.3 1:14:01.7 10:50 54  53.6       12       F 50-54      
203   643  Angelene Zeppuhar        F      Cocoa Beach                        1:14:39.2 1:14:01.7 10:50 48  49.9       13       F 45-49      
204   149  Lenore Bock              F      Tampa                              1:15:20.2 1:14:03.4 10:50 44  47.9       16       F 40-44      
205   271  Cheryl Foley             F      Cocoa Beach                        1:15:10.4 1:14:04.9 10:50 36  45.6       16       F 35-39      
206   368  Kim Joiner               F      Lakeland                           1:14:36.5 1:14:05.3 10:50 51  51.6       13       F 50-54      
207   293  Hannah Gifford           F      Merritt Island                     1:15:16.6 1:14:06.0 10:50 39  46.2       17       F 35-39      
208   378  Deborah Kibbe            F      Titusville                         1:14:14.8 1:14:07.0 10:51 68  64.8       3        F 65-69      
209   294  Micah Gill               M      Miami                              1:15:18.2 1:14:12.5 10:51 51  45.1       22       M 50-54      
210   647  Logan Klaproth           M      Melbourne                          1:15:26.4 1:14:17.6 10:52 16  40.6       4        M 1-19       
211   383  Adam Klaproth            M      Melbourne                          1:15:27.8 1:14:17.7 10:52 40  41.2       10       M 40-44      
212   377  Ida Keno                 F      Hollywood                          1:14:59.5 1:14:19.3 10:52 69  65.7       4        F 65-69      
213   124  Kevin Barrett            M      Vero Beach                         1:14:48.7 1:14:19.4 10:52 43  42.2       11       M 40-44      
214   568  Don St Jacques           M      St. Pete Beach                     1:15:41.1 1:14:25.4 10:53 62  49.6       14       M 60-64      
215   361  Tammy Jaques             F      Lake Helen                         1:14:50.0 1:14:25.9 10:53 50  50.8       14       F 50-54      
216   374  Kelly Kellett            F      Tavares                            1:15:30.8 1:14:26.2 10:53 41  46.6       17       F 40-44      
217   558  Sharon Smith             F      Titusville                         1:15:08.8 1:14:36.4 10:55 54  53.2       15       F 50-54      
218   674  Eric Puruis              M      West Melbourne                     1:15:02.4 1:14:45.4 10:56 48  43.7       16       M 45-49      
219   518  Brian Robertson          M      Bradenton                          1:16:30.5 1:14:50.8 10:57 60  48.4       15       M 60-64      
220   132  John Beni                M      Titusville                         1:16:20.3 1:14:51.4 10:57 55  46.3       14       M 55-59      
221   441  Karen Mills              F      Oviedo                             1:15:53.7 1:15:11.6 11:00 54  52.8       16       F 50-54      
222   391  Yvonne Kulach            F      Oviedo                             1:15:50.4 1:15:16.6 11:01 36  44.9       18       F 35-39      
223   189  Moona Choi               F      Melbourne                          1:16:08.2 1:15:22.9 11:02 48  49.0       14       F 45-49      
224   596  Toni Valley              F      Longwood                           1:15:52.8 1:15:24.4 11:02 35  44.7       19       F 35-39      
225   548  Amanda Shagena           F      Merritt Island                     1:16:10.3 1:15:33.9 11:03 38  45.1       20       F 35-39      
226   447  Debbie Molina            F      Merritt Island                     1:15:52.0 1:15:41.8 11:04 65  60.7       5        F 65-69      
227   238  Joseph Del Valle         M      Lakeland                           1:17:02.7 1:15:43.5 11:05 70  52.8       1        M 70-74      
228   301  Elizabeth Granchi        F      Rockledge                          1:16:29.3 1:15:46.2 11:05 46  47.7       15       F 45-49      
229   243  Aaron Diaz               M      Longwood                           1:16:04.8 1:15:47.3 11:05 45  42.0       17       M 45-49      
230   461  Brenda Nelson            F      Cape Canaveral                     1:16:29.1 1:15:52.2 11:06 58  55.0       9        F 55-59      
231   485  Barton Pepperman         M      Winter Springs                     1:16:56.8 1:16:00.9 11:07 57  46.4       15       M 55-59      
232   343  Amanda Herrnkind         F      Cocoa                              1:17:17.3 1:16:00.9 11:07 40  45.3       18       F 40-44      
233   534  Alexandra Sarno          F      Titusville                         1:17:11.6 1:16:10.6 11:09 29  43.9       2        F 25-29      
234   390  Lisa Kugrens             F      Viera                              1:17:06.6 1:16:21.7 11:10 40  45.1       19       F 40-44      
235   235  Spencer Day              M      Vero Beach                         1:16:47.8 1:16:26.3 11:11 26  38.6       6        M 25-29      
236   234  Marianne Day             F      Vero Beach                         1:16:48.8 1:16:27.5 11:11 59  55.3       10       F 55-59      
237   579  Amy Tatum                F      Winter Park                        1:17:22.6 1:16:33.9 11:12 50  49.4       17       F 50-54      
238   417  Alysson Lyons            F      Merritt Island                     1:18:20.9 1:16:47.2 11:14 37  44.2       21       F 35-39      
239   434  Veronica McMahon         F      Celebration                        1:18:19.8 1:16:49.0 11:14 44  46.2       20       F 40-44      
240   225  Brittany Curtis          F      Orlando                            1:18:21.2 1:16:49.3 11:14 24  43.5       4        F 20-24      
241   639  Lianne Youmans           F      Celebration                        1:18:21.2 1:16:49.8 11:14 47  47.5       16       F 45-49      
242   117  John Balserait           M      Merritt Island                     1:18:11.3 1:16:50.6 11:15 37  39.1       8        M 35-39      
243   233  Carl Davison             M      Melbourne                          1:18:38.2 1:16:56.7 11:15 61  47.5       16       M 60-64      
244   120  Colin Barbish            M      Orlando                            1:17:27.6 1:17:04.1 11:17 25  38.3       7        M 25-29      
245   397  Shannon Lawlor           F      Orlando                            1:17:27.4 1:17:04.5 11:17 26  43.4       3        F 25-29      
246   401  Emily Lee                F      Rincon                             1:18:33.9 1:17:11.1 11:18 41  44.9       21       F 40-44      
247   454  Nicole Moyer             F      Rockledge                          1:18:26.4 1:17:12.7 11:18 31  43.3       13       F 30-34      
248   442  Jill Mimbs               F      Melbourne                          1:17:56.1 1:17:15.0 11:18 52  50.1       18       F 50-54      
249   502  Lynn Reasoner            F      Orlando                            1:18:13.4 1:17:29.4 11:20 56  52.5       11       F 55-59      
250   430  Lisa McAndrew            F      Coral Springs                      1:18:56.3 1:17:32.3 11:21 52  49.9       19       F 50-54      
251   657  Rebecca Baturin          F      Cocoa                              1:19:17.1 1:17:46.9 11:23 27  43.0       4        F 25-29      
252   656  Claudia Eyzaguirre       F      Cape Canaveral                     1:19:17.1 1:17:47.2 11:23 30  43.0       14       F 30-34      
253   567  Kem Sprawls              F      Merritt Island                     1:19:19.1 1:17:53.2 11:24 56  52.2       12       F 55-59      
254   445  Cory Minor               M      Kissimmee                          1:19:15.5 1:18:02.5 11:25 30  37.9       15       M 30-34      
255   108  Dan Anderson             M      Cocoa Beach                        1:19:22.7 1:18:05.4 11:25 51  42.9       23       M 50-54      
256   466  Darlene Nogle            F      Oviedo                             1:18:18.7 1:18:09.2 11:26 61  55.6       5        F 60-64      
257   207  Donna Copp               F      Crystal River                      1:18:51.4 1:18:25.7 11:28 42  44.5       22       F 40-44      
258   163  Jennifer Brix            F      Melbourne                          1:19:28.9 1:18:29.7 11:29 22  42.6       5        F 20-24      
259   318  Craig Hablewitz          M      Fort Myers                         1:20:12.2 1:18:31.6 11:29 58  45.3       16       M 55-59      
260   529  Martin Saleki            M      Calgary                    CA      1:19:48.2 1:18:34.0 11:30 52  43.0       24       M 50-54      
261   483  Yuliya Pearson           F      St Johns                           1:19:43.6 1:18:43.5 11:31 34  42.7       15       F 30-34      
262   414  Jennifer Lovesee-Mast    F      Davenport                          1:19:12.5 1:18:47.6 11:32 41  44.0       23       F 40-44      
263   145  Dinah Blankenship        F      Tampa                              1:20:10.9 1:18:53.9 11:33 44  44.9       24       F 40-44      
264   286  Adrienne Gelfius         F      Dunedin                            1:20:10.5 1:18:54.7 11:33 49  47.3       17       F 45-49      
265   287  Bryan Gelfius            M      Dunedin                            1:20:12.2 1:18:56.0 11:33 48  41.3       18       M 45-49      
266   384  Bryan Knight             M      Melbourne                          1:20:35.4 1:19:03.6 11:34 58  45.0       17       M 55-59      
267   281  Charis Gaines            F      Melbourne                          1:20:35.3 1:19:03.8 11:34 52  49.0       20       F 50-54      
268   338  James Hemond             M      Clearwater                         1:19:41.7 1:19:24.0 11:37 43  39.5       12       M 40-44      
269   517  Ryan Robertson           M      Melbourne                          1:21:04.7 1:19:25.1 11:37 36  37.7       9        M 35-39      
270   285  Sandra Gay               F      Jacksonville                       1:20:52.1 1:19:27.8 11:38 55  50.6       13       F 55-59      
271   240  Judith Delzell           F      Rockledge                          1:21:20.7 1:19:39.5 11:39 68  60.3       6        F 65-69      
272   648  Nicole Vitt              F      Orlando                            1:21:00.1 1:19:41.3 11:40 20  42.0       6        F 20-24      
273   554  Alberto Sierra           M      Melbourne                          1:20:35.8 1:19:59.4 11:42 58  44.5       18       M 55-59      
274   632  Katie Wilson             F      West Melbourne                     1:20:20.9 1:20:00.8 11:42 38  42.6       22       F 35-39      
275   578  Amanda Sweeney           F      Jacksonville                       1:21:43.7 1:20:05.5 11:43 39  42.8       23       F 35-39      
276   325  Karen Hansma             F      Palm Bay                           1:21:33.7 1:20:21.7 11:45 54  49.4       21       F 50-54      
277   370  Jennifer Karlovich       F      Augusta                            1:21:23.9 1:20:22.1 11:45 31  41.6       16       F 30-34      
278   375  Tim Kelley               M      Orlando                            1:21:02.1 1:20:27.1 11:46 54  42.7       25       M 50-54      
279   453  Justin Mousseau          M      Boynton Beach                      1:21:19.1 1:20:36.0 11:48 31  36.7       16       M 30-34      
280   249  Carmen Dunlap            F      Apopka                             1:22:08.8 1:20:38.4 11:48 57  51.1       14       F 55-59      
281   463  Amy Newman               F      St Cloud                           1:22:08.9 1:20:43.6 11:49 50  46.8       22       F 50-54      
282   320  Casey Hahn               F      Cocoa Beach                        1:21:51.7 1:20:43.7 11:49 57  51.1       15       F 55-59      
283   186  Cynthia Chavarri         F      Deltona                            1:21:11.4 1:20:46.3 11:49 43  43.5       25       F 40-44      
284   412  Chris Longtine           M      Riverview                          1:21:17.9 1:20:49.5 11:50 49  40.7       19       M 45-49      
285   607  Patti Wallace            F      Orlando                            1:21:48.9 1:21:04.8 11:52 61  53.6       6        F 60-64      
286   600  Amy Lynn Vanacore        F      Kissimmee                          1:22:26.7 1:21:05.1 11:52 27  41.3       5        F 25-29      
287   109  Kallin Anderson          F      Ocoee                              1:22:40.0 1:21:05.6 11:52 35  41.5       24       F 35-39      
288   340  Jason Hera               M      Melbourne                          1:22:00.9 1:21:06.8 11:52 39  37.5       10       M 35-39      
289   231  Dea Davis                F      Umatilla                           1:21:36.2 1:21:07.3 11:52 52  47.7       23       F 50-54      
290   623  Marlene White            F      Cocoa Beach                        1:21:51.8 1:21:10.6 11:53 61  53.5       7        F 60-64      
291   258  Russell Elberts          M      Jensen Beach                       1:21:28.0 1:21:16.8 11:53 63  45.9       17       M 60-64      
292   653  Mary Davila              F      Orlando              FL    US      1:22:35.7 1:21:32.5 11:56 65  56.4       7        F 65-69      
293   482  Steven Peacock           M      Orlando                            1:22:10.5 1:21:33.3 11:56 56  42.9       19       M 55-59      
294   438  Joseph Mignogna          M      Melbourne                          1:22:17.7 1:21:41.1 11:57 68  47.9       5        M 65-69      
295   298  Beverly Glenn            F      Cocoa                              1:22:41.0 1:21:42.2 11:57 57  50.5       16       F 55-59      
296   508  Paula Retz               F      Fleming Island                     1:23:24.3 1:21:44.1 11:57 49  45.7       18       F 45-49      
297   530  Andy Sanchez             M      Merritt Island                     1:23:30.3 1:21:53.3 11:59 56  42.7       20       M 55-59      
298   146  Kimberly Blatnik         F      Orlando                            1:22:47.1 1:22:17.1 12:02 34  40.8       17       F 30-34      
299   520  Sally Robinson           F      Port Richey                        1:22:53.0 1:22:21.2 12:03 41  42.1       26       F 40-44      
300   228  Lisa Daniel              F      Belle Isle                         1:23:26.4 1:22:24.0 12:03 46  43.9       19       F 45-49      
301   541  Elaine Schwartz          F      Orlando                            1:23:17.9 1:22:24.6 12:03 54  48.2       24       F 50-54      
302   410  Travis Lombard           M      Orlando                            1:23:36.4 1:22:40.2 12:06 37  36.3       11       M 35-39      
303   509  Henry Reyes              M      Orlando                            1:23:45.9 1:22:40.7 12:06 43  37.9       13       M 40-44      
304   306  Frank Grey               M      Melbourne                          1:23:51.6 1:22:45.0 12:06 52  40.8       26       M 50-54      
305   559  Tracy Smith              F      Rockledge                          1:24:10.9 1:22:54.9 12:08 51  46.1       25       F 50-54      
306   634  Rosanna Winningham       F      Palm City                          1:24:29.4 1:23:06.7 12:10 51  46.0       26       F 50-54      
307   311  Robert Grimmig           M      Fleming Island                     1:24:07.7 1:23:07.9 12:10 60  43.6       18       M 60-64      
308   369  Fritz Jost               M      Orlando                            1:23:58.3 1:23:08.6 12:10 59  43.2       21       M 55-59      
309   591  Marla Tyson              F      Titusville                         1:24:19.0 1:23:10.0 12:10 55  48.3       17       F 55-59      
310   602  Laura Viau               F      Orlando                            1:24:41.2 1:23:17.8 12:11 52  46.5       27       F 50-54      
311   631  Brian Wilson             M      Debary                             1:24:17.4 1:23:20.4 12:12 46  38.5       20       M 45-49      
312   151  Nicole Bolado            F      Melbourne                          1:24:44.3 1:23:23.3 12:12 34  40.3       18       F 30-34      
313   150  Mark Bolado              M      Melbourne                          1:24:44.2 1:23:23.5 12:12 44  37.9       14       M 40-44      
314   376  Paul Kennedy             M      Orlando                            1:24:34.5 1:23:30.6 12:13 65  45.5       6        M 65-69      
315   128  Jodie Bayardo            F      Palm Beach                         1:24:06.3 1:23:37.4 12:14 32  40.0       19       F 30-34      
316   195  Austin Coates            M      Davenport                          1:25:13.8 1:23:40.8 12:15 29  35.3       8        M 25-29      
317   194  Alissa Coates            F      Davenport                          1:25:13.9 1:23:41.7 12:15 29  40.0       6        F 25-29      
318   624  Patricia Wightman        F      New Smyrna Beach                   1:24:14.6 1:23:46.8 12:15 56  48.6       18       F 55-59      
319   133  Albert Bennard           M      Palm Bay                           1:25:23.7 1:23:50.6 12:16 71  48.2       2        M 70-74      
320   524  Shareen Roupp            F      Merritt Island                     1:24:26.4 1:23:52.4 12:16 52  46.2       28       F 50-54      
321   487  Ruben Perez              M      Mendoza                            1:24:04.3 1:23:54.9 12:17 76  51.9       1        M 75-99      
322   510  Theodore Reynolds        M      Clermont                           1:24:27.7 1:23:59.8 12:17 42  37.0       15       M 40-44      
323   477  Nancy Panter             F      Winchester                         1:25:17.1 1:24:06.8 12:18 57  49.0       19       F 55-59      
324   497  Raj Rajvaidya            M      Palo Alto                          1:25:01.0 1:24:10.3 12:19 33  35.2       17       M 30-34      
325   111  Jenette Andrada          F      Sanford                            1:24:39.5 1:24:10.6 12:19 59  50.3       20       F 55-59      
326   216  Alex Coultrup            F      Melbourne                          1:25:01.0 1:24:10.8 12:19 26  39.7       7        F 25-29      
327   334  Thomas Hawkins           M      Orange City                        1:24:50.1 1:24:15.8 12:20 69  46.9       7        M 65-69      
328   324  Susan Hanner             F      Vero Beach                         1:24:41.2 1:24:26.2 12:21 64  53.7       8        F 60-64      
329   335  Brandee Heath            F      Orlando                            1:26:12.4 1:24:33.9 12:22 43  41.6       27       F 40-44      
330   155  Ray Bowden               M      Rockledge                          1:26:12.2 1:24:34.3 12:22 48  38.6       21       M 45-49      
331   1492 Amy Sullivan             F                                         1:25:58.7 1:24:40.6 12:23 50  44.6       29       F 50-54      
332   1493 Alan Higgins             M                                         1:25:58.7 1:24:40.8 12:23 57  41.6       22       M 55-59      
333   440  Jason Miller             M      Ocoee                              1:24:59.8 1:24:47.3 12:24 47  38.2       22       M 45-49      
334   661  Ridha Noor               F                                         1:25:19.4 1:24:53.0 12:25 28  39.4       8        F 25-29      
335   162  Brian Bridenbecker       M      Palm Bay                           1:25:53.3 1:24:54.9 12:25 43  36.9       16       M 40-44      
336   511  Jennifer Rickerson       F      Gainesville                        1:25:56.2 1:24:59.1 12:26 36  39.8       25       F 35-39      
337   627  Duane Williams           M      Kissimmee                          1:25:09.3 1:25:00.5 12:26 36  35.2       12       M 35-39      
338   638  Amy Yeatts               F      Sebastian                          1:26:07.0 1:25:06.5 12:27 42  41.0       28       F 40-44      
339   366  Martha Johnson           F      Belle Isle                         1:26:38.5 1:25:15.8 12:28 59  49.6       21       F 55-59      
340   424  Betty Manuel             F      Orlando                            1:26:38.6 1:25:17.6 12:29 52  45.4       30       F 50-54      
341   642  Ryan Zeldes              M      Orlando                            1:25:41.9 1:25:33.6 12:31 32  34.6       18       M 30-34      
342   202  Caitlin Conway           F      Satellite Beach                    1:26:15.3 1:25:34.0 12:31 29  39.1       9        F 25-29      
343   622  Dick White               M      Cocoa Beach                        1:26:32.7 1:25:50.5 12:34 66  44.7       8        M 65-69      
344   527  Terry Ryan               F      Merritt Island                     1:27:28.7 1:26:00.7 12:35 60  49.9       9        F 60-64      
345   165  Jennifer Brumer          F      Orlando                            1:27:24.9 1:26:23.6 12:38 40  39.9       29       F 40-44      
346   451  Vanessa Monn             F      Mount Dora                         1:27:25.1 1:26:24.3 12:38 40  39.9       30       F 40-44      
347   457  Kristin Naigus           F      Clermont                           1:27:31.3 1:26:24.9 12:39 34  38.9       20       F 30-34      
348   250  Lori Eagen               F      Kissimmee                          1:27:48.5 1:26:27.0 12:39 57  47.7       22       F 55-59      
349   598  Aislinn Van Buren        F      Merritt Island                     1:27:13.9 1:26:30.4 12:39 29  38.7       10       F 25-29      
350   626  Dennis Williams          M      Orlando                            1:27:26.0 1:26:34.7 12:40 43  36.2       17       M 40-44      
351   629  Katryna Williams         F      Orlando                            1:27:27.0 1:26:35.4 12:40 41  40.0       31       F 40-44      
352   144  Mitch Berube             M      Merritt Island                     1:27:54.5 1:26:35.7 12:40 56  40.4       23       M 55-59      
353   199  Mary Collins             F      Merritt Island                     1:27:23.1 1:26:38.0 12:40 47  42.1       20       F 45-49      
354   553  Bruce Sieck              M      Rockledge                          1:28:03.7 1:27:04.5 12:44 56  40.1       24       M 55-59      
355   646  Robin Tuttle             F      Orlando                            1:28:40.9 1:27:06.0 12:45 40  39.5       32       F 40-44      
356   264  Tracey Fenwick           F      Palm Bay                           1:28:49.4 1:27:15.5 12:46 46  41.4       21       F 45-49      
357   275  Matthew Freiermuth       M      Land O Lakes                       1:28:09.9 1:27:21.7 12:47 43  35.9       18       M 40-44      
358   403  Ramona Legowski          F      Orlando                            1:28:09.6 1:27:23.3 12:47 59  48.4       23       F 55-59      
359   315  Kristin Grose            F      Tampa                              1:27:49.9 1:27:26.8 12:48 36  38.7       26       F 35-39      
360   126  Ian Barritt              M      Kissimmee                          1:27:41.2 1:27:29.3 12:48 41  35.3       19       M 40-44      
361   476  Mike Panter              M      Winchester                         1:28:42.7 1:27:33.6 12:49 64  43.0       19       M 60-64      
362   415  Jodi Lyke                F      Port St Lucie                      1:28:48.0 1:27:43.9 12:50 39  39.0       27       F 35-39      
363   425  Daniela Marzolini        F      Palm Bay                           1:28:38.1 1:27:45.3 12:50 23  38.1       7        F 20-24      
364   226  Mike Czernec             M      Melbourne                          1:29:18.7 1:27:48.7 12:51 53  38.8       27       M 50-54      
365   276  Christine Freiermuth     F      Land O Lakes                       1:28:37.8 1:27:50.5 12:51 41  39.5       33       F 40-44      
366   101  Rebecca Ackerman         F      Belleair                           1:29:09.0 1:27:59.7 12:52 48  42.0       22       F 45-49      
367   396  Dustin Latham            M      Tampa                              1:29:28.7 1:28:01.6 12:53 30  33.6       19       M 30-34      
368   227  Sarah Damphousse         F      Orlando                            1:29:00.3 1:28:01.7 12:53 41  39.4       34       F 40-44      
369   421  Carolyn Malphurs         F      Maitland                           1:29:00.1 1:28:03.1 12:53 36  38.4       28       F 35-39      
370   613  Stephanie Weber          M      Winter Park                        1:29:00.6 1:28:03.1 12:53 45  36.2       23       M 45-49      
371   171  Ashley Bushdorf          F      Ponte Vedra                        1:28:33.7 1:28:05.8 12:53 22  38.0       8        F 20-24      
372   131  Jennifer Beck            F      Seminole                           1:29:18.9 1:28:09.1 12:54 47  41.4       23       F 45-49      
373   557  Gennifer Smith           F      Orange Park                        1:29:58.7 1:28:17.9 12:55 51  43.3       31       F 50-54      
374   444  Bill Minard              M      Vero Beach                         1:28:37.0 1:28:21.2 12:56 68  44.3       9        M 65-69      
375   416  Nikki Lyke               F      Fort Pierce                        1:29:34.3 1:28:30.8 12:57 41  39.2       35       F 40-44      
376   420  John Mahlman             M      Melbourne                          1:29:36.0 1:28:40.3 12:58 32  33.4       20       M 30-34      
377   168  Lissa Buck               F      Wimauma                            1:29:19.4 1:28:41.4 12:59 49  42.1       24       F 45-49      
378   619  Debbie Wennerstrom       F      Clermont                           1:29:35.4 1:28:54.2 13:00 63  50.3       10       F 60-64      
379   398  Daniela Leavitt          F      Tampa                              1:29:13.0 1:28:59.5 13:01 34  37.8       21       F 30-34      
380   239  Deane Deloach            M      Daytona Beach                      1:30:25.9 1:29:06.5 13:02 47  36.3       24       M 45-49      
381   540  Denise Schneck           F      Orlando                            1:30:22.1 1:29:22.7 13:05 55  44.9       24       F 55-59      
382   525  Justine Rourk            F      Gotha                              1:30:22.6 1:29:23.6 13:05 52  43.3       32       F 50-54      
383   182  Theresa Cashman          F      Melbourne                          1:29:50.0 1:29:24.8 13:05 49  41.8       25       F 45-49      
384   187  Leah Cheli               F      Orlando                            1:30:18.9 1:29:39.9 13:07 35  37.6       29       F 35-39      
385   148  Jenna Bock               F      Sanford                            1:30:18.9 1:29:40.2 13:07 29  37.3       11       F 25-29      
386   273  Luci Franklin            F      Kissimmee                          1:30:43.9 1:29:47.5 13:08 35  37.5       30       F 35-39      
387   494  Maria Pomales            F      Orlando                            1:31:25.4 1:29:48.8 13:08 47  40.6       26       F 45-49      
388   652  Mindelyn Heathe          F      Winter Garden                      1:30:54.4 1:29:50.4 13:09 48  41.1       27       F 45-49      
389   345  Greg Hill                M      North Fort Myers                   1:30:13.0 1:29:54.2 13:09 71  45.0       3        M 70-74      
390   649  Logan Hardie             M      Orlando                            1:31:46.5 1:30:28.7 13:14 22  32.7       4        M 20-24      
391   135  Randy Benthal            M      Lakeland                           1:31:28.5 1:30:31.8 13:15 48  36.0       25       M 45-49      
392   134  Jennifer Benthal         F      Lakeland                           1:31:28.2 1:30:33.5 13:15 48  40.8       28       F 45-49      
393   272  Marcela Francois         F      Tampa                              1:32:11.2 1:30:42.6 13:16 39  37.7       31       F 35-39      
394   552  Donna Sicilian           F      Largo                              1:31:55.4 1:30:45.7 13:17                1        No Age Given 
395   380  Samuel Kirschten         M      Rockledge                          1:32:35.6 1:30:50.2 13:17 33  32.6       21       M 30-34      
396   200  Therese Conner           F      Davenport                          1:31:33.1 1:30:50.2 13:17 63  49.2       11       F 60-64      
397   352  Xavier Houle             M      Titusville                         1:31:03.8 1:30:53.2 13:18 38  33.2       13       M 35-39      
398   302  Norbert Granchi          M      Rockledge                          1:31:39.2 1:30:56.5 13:18 55  38.1       25       M 55-59      
399   538  Hannah Schmidt           F      Melbourne                          1:31:29.7 1:30:59.0 13:19 19  36.9       3        F 1-19       
400   102  Rebecca Acosta           F      Cocoa                              1:32:21.5 1:31:09.3 13:20 24  36.7       9        F 20-24      
401   549  Paul Sharoff             M      Celebration                        1:32:02.0 1:31:09.8 13:20 29  32.4       9        M 25-29      
402   437  Tammy Michonski          F      Cocoa                              1:31:56.9 1:31:16.3 13:21 52  42.4       33       F 50-54      
403   611  Meghan Waters            F      Jacksonville                       1:31:42.7 1:31:28.3 13:23 36  37.0       32       F 35-39      
404   610  Eric Waters              M      Jacksonville                       1:31:42.5 1:31:28.9 13:23 36  32.7       14       M 35-39      
405   433  Chuck McLaughlin         M      Oviedo                             1:32:53.0 1:31:31.2 13:23 78  49.5       2        M 75-99      
406   360  Jennifer Janelle         F      Orlando                            1:32:01.1 1:31:33.5 13:24 41  37.9       36       F 40-44      
407   519  Melissa Robillard        F      Cocoa Beach                        1:33:09.3 1:31:41.5 13:25 52  42.2       34       F 50-54      
408   158  Wendy Bozeman            F      Ocklawaha                          1:32:49.7 1:31:49.5 13:26 52  42.2       35       F 50-54      
409   141  Shane Berner             M      Boca Raton                         1:32:37.5 1:31:49.8 13:26 16  32.8       5        M 1-19       
410   561  Deedee Smitha            F      Shelbyville                        1:32:38.8 1:32:07.0 13:29 63  48.5       12       F 60-64      
411   220  Scott Covington          M      Kissimmee                          1:32:33.2 1:32:13.1 13:30 48  35.4       26       M 45-49      
412   662  Tara Fox-Bessey          F                                         1:32:39.3 1:32:13.2 13:30 39  37.1       33       F 35-39      
413   166  Chief Ten Bear Bryant    M      Tavares                            1:33:36.2 1:32:14.1 13:30 75  46.4       3        M 75-99      
414   379  Kelly Killpack           F      Orlando                            1:33:11.5 1:32:19.5 13:30 27  36.2       12       F 25-29      
415   297  Sheri Glass              F      Titusville                         1:33:28.4 1:32:20.5 13:31 70  53.7       1        F 70-74      
416   583  Apryl Tidd               F      Celebration                        1:33:11.7 1:32:22.2 13:31 25  36.2       13       F 25-29      
417   587  Rebekah Troxell          F      Arlington                          1:33:41.1 1:32:30.0 13:32 39  37.0       34       F 35-39      
418   103  Hassan Afshar            M      Jacksonville                       1:33:58.7 1:32:44.8 13:34 53  36.7       28       M 50-54      
419   153  Laura Boltz              F      Melbourne Beach                    1:34:29.1 1:32:58.1 13:36 48  39.7       29       F 45-49      
420   139  Mark Bergs               M      Merritt Island                     1:33:52.7 1:32:58.9 13:36 54  36.9       29       M 50-54      
421   636  Tina Woods-Reif          F      Fort Pierce                        1:34:13.2 1:33:10.7 13:38 52  41.5       36       F 50-54      
422   488  Phyllis Petrochko        F      Melbourne                          1:34:12.4 1:33:13.1 13:38 50  40.5       37       F 50-54      
423   175  Patricia Calhoun         F      Hobe Sound                         1:34:01.0 1:33:25.9 13:40 51  40.9       38       F 50-54      
424   354  Kevin Hrim               M      Hobe Sound                         1:34:01.4 1:33:27.6 13:40 56  37.4       26       M 55-59      
425   630  Lee Williams             M      Madison                            1:34:19.3 1:33:27.7 13:40 72  43.8       4        M 70-74      
426   505  Paul Regencia            M      Titusville                         1:35:19.3 1:33:34.7 13:41 30  31.6       22       M 30-34      
427   512  Steven Riddle            M      Orlando                            1:35:20.2 1:33:44.2 13:43 60  38.7       20       M 60-64      
428   539  David Schneck            M      Orlando                            1:34:53.4 1:33:51.8 13:44 56  37.2       27       M 55-59      
429   355  Marybeh Hrim             F      Hobe Sound                         1:34:27.8 1:33:53.3 13:44 57  43.9       25       F 55-59      
430   526  Ed Ruby                  M      Fort Pierce                        1:34:04.4 1:33:53.7 13:44 76  46.4       4        M 75-99      
431   365  Doug Johnson             M      San Jose                           1:35:06.1 1:34:15.7 13:47 44  33.5       20       M 40-44      
432   364  Miranda Jeffries         F      Orlando                            1:35:06.5 1:34:15.9 13:47 34  35.6       22       F 30-34      
433   436  Leeann Meltzer           F      Jupiter                            1:35:16.8 1:34:23.0 13:49 55  42.6       26       F 55-59      
434   341  Don Herold               M      Clermont                           1:34:58.6 1:34:23.2 13:49 68  41.5       10       M 65-69      
435   160  Nicholas Brandt          M      Davenport                          1:35:23.5 1:34:42.9 13:51 27  31.2       10       M 25-29      
436   321  Steve Haley              M      Orlando                            1:35:23.1 1:34:43.6 13:52 50  35.0       30       M 50-54      
437   472  Wanda Padro              F      Oviedo                             1:36:19.4 1:34:50.5 13:53 37  35.8       35       F 35-39      
438   633  Jennifer Winchell        F      Floral City                        1:36:19.6 1:34:50.7 13:53 54  41.8       39       F 50-54      
439   267  Stephanie Figueroa       F      Orlando                            1:36:19.2 1:34:51.4 13:53 37  35.8       36       F 35-39      
440   573  Maria Sulick             F      Melbourne                          1:35:22.3 1:35:01.7 13:54 48  38.9       30       F 45-49      
441   435  Lisa Meglio              F      Palm Bay                           1:36:50.1 1:35:15.6 13:56 46  37.9       31       F 45-49      
442   358  Lex Jacobs               M      Port St. Joe                       1:37:38.5 1:35:58.8 14:03 58  37.1       28       M 55-59      
443   513  Rose Riordan             F      Oviedo                             1:36:50.3 1:36:04.7 14:03 45  37.2       32       F 45-49      
444   468  Ken Oneill               M      Melbourne                          1:37:03.8 1:36:18.9 14:05 54  35.7       31       M 50-54      
445   399  Nilgun Leavitt           F      Titusville                         1:36:41.2 1:36:27.5 14:07 61  45.1       13       F 60-64      
446   382  Joe Kivett               M      Orlando                            1:37:41.0 1:36:35.6 14:08 54  35.6       32       M 50-54      
447   496  John Quintana            M      Minneola                           1:38:11.6 1:36:42.0 14:09 46  33.2       27       M 45-49      
448   362  Linda Jasperse           F      Indialantic                        1:36:59.7 1:36:44.4 14:09 62  45.6       14       F 60-64      
449   536  Lisa Savary              F      Cocoa                              1:38:29.8 1:37:22.9 14:15 43  36.1       37       F 40-44      
450   114  Nancy Austin             F      Winter Park                        1:39:35.2 1:38:10.5 14:22 62  44.9       15       F 60-64      
451   185  Vanessa Castro           F      Longwood                           1:39:35.1 1:38:11.0 14:22 34  34.2       23       F 30-34      
452   255  Sandra Edwards           F      Melbourne                          1:39:42.5 1:38:19.0 14:23 56  41.4       27       F 55-59      
453   489  Jon Phillips             M      Jacksonville                       1:40:06.3 1:38:24.5 14:24 65  38.6       11       M 65-69      
454   547  Corey Setterlund         F      Saint Johns                        1:39:13.7 1:38:25.6 14:24 36  34.3       37       F 35-39      
455   371  Carol Kasprik            F      Jacksonville                       1:39:14.9 1:38:26.1 14:24 54  40.3       40       F 50-54      
456   140  Evan Berner              M      Boca Raton                         1:39:15.0 1:38:27.7 14:24 48  33.1       28       M 45-49      
457   359  Patricia Jacobs          F      Port St. Joe                       1:40:08.0 1:38:30.3 14:25 57  41.9       28       F 55-59      
458   625  Darralyn Williams        F      Madisom                            1:39:49.8 1:38:58.2 14:29 64  45.8       16       F 60-64      
459   123  Margarita Barnes         F      Titusville                         1:39:11.2 1:38:58.7 14:29 63  45.2       17       F 60-64      
460   372  Bobbie Jo Keel           F      Sanford                            1:39:44.8 1:39:23.8 14:33 43  35.4       38       F 40-44      
461   452  Ernedgli Morales         M      Melbourne                          1:39:44.9 1:39:24.2 14:33 43  31.5       21       M 40-44      
462   164  Kimberly Bruce           F      Osteen                             1:39:44.8 1:39:24.5 14:33 43  35.4       39       F 40-44      
463   449  Sherrie Mollica          F      Winter Springs                     1:41:05.3 1:39:51.3 14:37 53  39.2       41       F 50-54      
464   280  Cheryl Furlow            F      St Augustine                       1:41:05.4 1:39:55.9 14:37 43  35.2       40       F 40-44      
465   292  Kimberly Gibboney        F      Coral Springs                      1:40:24.8 1:40:10.0 14:39 27  33.4       14       F 25-29      
466   122  Jerry Barnes             M      Titusville                         1:40:25.1 1:40:12.9 14:40 73  41.4       5        M 70-74      
467   219  Lorrie Covington         F      Kissimmee                          1:40:40.3 1:40:21.8 14:41 48  36.8       33       F 45-49      
468   254  Paul Edwards             M      Melbourne                          1:42:24.2 1:41:00.0 14:47 59  35.6       29       M 55-59      
469   571  Mary Stine               F      Winter Haven                       1:42:23.3 1:41:01.1 14:47 60  42.5       18       F 60-64      
470   650  Mikel Gonzalez           M      Orlando                            1:44:14.6 1:42:56.1 15:04 21  28.7       5        M 20-24      
471   575  Charles Sullivan         M      Windermere                         1:44:00.4 1:43:19.9 15:07 59  34.8       30       M 55-59      
472   532  Merry Sanchez            F      Apopka                             1:46:05.1 1:44:21.5 15:16 49  35.8       34       F 45-49      
473   245  Matthew Difebo           M      Ormond Beach                       1:45:00.5 1:44:23.0 15:16 42  29.8       22       M 40-44      
474   404  David Lerret             M      Merritt Island                     1:45:54.3 1:44:28.3 15:17 61  35.0       21       M 60-64      
475   218  Camden Covington         M      Kissimmee                          1:44:53.1 1:44:33.1 15:18 16  28.8       6        M 1-19       
476   407  Lisa Lilly               F      St Cloud                           1:46:06.6 1:44:33.2 15:18 49  35.7       35       F 45-49      
477   406  Kristina Lilly           F      St Cloud                           1:46:06.7 1:44:34.0 15:18 29  32.0       15       F 25-29      
478   521  Julio Rodriguez          M      West Palm Beach                    1:48:15.9 1:46:56.0 15:39 29  27.6       11       M 25-29      
479   190  Katrina Clark            F      Orlando                            1:48:16.1 1:46:56.4 15:39 30  31.3       24       F 30-34      
480   125  Brooklyn Barritt         F      Celebration                        1:48:14.8 1:47:08.3 15:40 15  33.1       4        F 1-19       
481   363  Nahed Jawhari            M      Orlando                            1:48:23.2 1:47:27.8 15:43 44  29.4       23       M 40-44      
482   328  Lindsey Hardy            F      Apopka                             1:48:47.7 1:47:30.2 15:44 27  31.1       16       F 25-29      
483   562  Ashley Snyder            F      Tampa                              1:48:14.0 1:47:43.6 15:46 32  31.1       25       F 30-34      
484   563  Nathan Snyder            M      Tampa                              1:48:13.8 1:47:44.5 15:46 32  27.5       23       M 30-34      
485   491  Enrique Pico             M      Oviedo                             1:51:14.2 1:50:41.1 16:12 61  33.1       22       M 60-64      
486   586  Michelle Tribble         F      Orlando                            1:52:29.9 1:50:54.2 16:14 56  36.7       29       F 55-59      
487   348  John Hinnant             M      Lake Mary                          1:51:59.0 1:50:57.0 16:14 39  27.4       15       M 35-39      
488   176  Pamela Callihan          F      West Melbourne                     1:53:25.9 1:51:53.8 16:22 46  32.3       36       F 45-49      
489   1506 Lisa Tyrell              F                                         1:52:53.7 1:52:53.7 16:31 53  34.7       42       F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Champion
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Will Reeves 504 30  1       M      Merritt Island    41:33.2 
2     Dominic Utt 593 25  3       M      Merritt Island    44:08.4 
3     Ken Bereski 659 38  4       M      Miami Beach FL US 44:08.5 


Top Female Finisher - Champion
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sara Trane           668 33  2       F                   43:55.6 
2     Terri Rejimbal       506 51  7       F      Tampa        45:59.2 
3     Violetta Yazlovskaya 637 22  8       F      Titusville   46:52.1 


Top Male Finisher - Champion Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonathan Howse 353 44  5       M      West Melbourne   45:01.4 


Top Female Finisher - Champion Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stella Balzli 118 42  9       F      New Castle   48:08.7 


Please See Timer
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 1486 1486     197     M               1:13:36.7 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Adam Minarchik 443 14  49      M      Daytona Beach    58:27.8   
2     L. Mollica     448 10  71      M      Winter Springs   1:01:15.6 
3     Jake Kramer    388 15  75      F      Vero Beach       1:02:03.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Abhay Negi    460 21  16      M      San Francisco   52:02.4 
2     Zach Tyson    592 20  17      M      Titusville      52:09.8 
3     Cameron Weiss 616 21  21      M      New River       53:02.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Ferguson 266 29  19      M      Orlando          52:57.0 
2     Jesse Berdis  136 29  45      M      Cape Canaveral   57:55.1 
3     Aaron Manchur 422 27  63      M      Rockledge        59:52.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brandon Green  303 34  13      M      Crystal River       51:07.6 
2     Michael Tuttle 590 33  26      M      Orlando             54:30.1 
3     Kyle Flemming  270 34  34      M      North Miami Beach   55:56.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jeremy Riousset 514 38  20      M      Melbourne     52:57.8   
2     Waylon Mitchell 446 35  54      M      Melbourne     58:55.5   
3     James Lee       402 36  72      M      Saint Johns   1:01:19.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jeremy Scherbert    537 40  28      M      Edgewater     54:43.1   
2     Randy Cook          205 40  55      M      Lake Mary     59:03.4   
3     Vishwa Ramachandran 498 41  95      M      W Melbourne   1:04:24.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christopher Scott 544 46  22      M      Mims              53:13.6 
2     Max Green         304 45  24      M      Melbourne Beach   54:15.5 
3     Josh Ebert        251 45  25      M      Titusville        54:24.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steve Chin     666 50  6       M                        45:53.0 
2     Michael Murphy 456 54  10      M      Port Orange       49:43.7 
3     Rich Sumrall   576 54  12      M      Satellite Beach   51:03.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Chip Steele     570 55  11      M      Dillsburg   50:06.1 
2     Lester Bergeron 137 55  15      M      Leonville   51:48.4 
3     Bruce Vu        604 56  30      M      Rockledge   55:01.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sal Farino      263 63  32      M      Cape Canaveral   55:46.6 
2     Michael Tuttle  589 61  46      M      Titusville       57:56.7 
3     Michael Nowicki 467 60  47      M      Madison          58:17.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Guy Raymond   500 65  18      M      Orlando        52:45.7   
2     Gregory Payne 479 65  136     M      Ormond Beach   1:08:34.0 
3     Mike Hanner   323 66  167     M      Vero Beach     1:11:08.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joseph Del Valle 238 70  227     M      Lakeland           1:15:43.5 
2     Albert Bennard   133 71  319     M      Palm Bay           1:23:50.6 
3     Greg Hill        345 71  389     M      North Fort Myers   1:29:54.2 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Ruben Perez           487 76  321     M      Mendoza   1:23:54.9 
2     Chuck McLaughlin      433 78  405     M      Oviedo    1:31:31.2 
3     Chief Ten Bear Bryant 166 75  413     M      Tavares   1:32:14.1 


Please See Timer
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Donna Sicilian 552     394     F      Largo    1:30:45.7 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Kayla Garoust  283 19  103     F      Melbourne   1:05:08.6 
2     E. Hardin      326 12  170     F      Culloden    1:11:25.1 
3     Hannah Schmidt 538 19  399     F      Melbourne   1:30:59.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Ciara Carter    179 21  14      F      Indian Harbour Beach   51:37.4   
2     Maria Becht     130 21  121     F      Clearwater             1:06:50.8 
3     Hannah Caldwell 174 21  134     F      Titusville             1:08:11.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Lori Harris     330 28  23      F      Orlando      53:55.2   
2     Alexandra Sarno 534 29  233     F      Titusville   1:16:10.6 
3     Shannon Lawlor  397 26  245     F      Orlando      1:17:04.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tara Koester     386 32  58      F      Melbourne      59:15.1   
2     Lauren Coutu     217 34  82      F      Jacksonville   1:03:04.5 
3     Rachel Alexander 104 34  89      F      Debary         1:03:53.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Yami Hu         356 37  27      F      Edgewater   54:42.8 
2     Kindra Glass    296 35  44      F      Orlando     57:45.2 
3     Kimberly Elsner 260 37  61      F      Sanford     59:40.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Sapusek   533 40  37      F      Vero Beach       56:25.1 
2     Katrina Pelican 484 40  42      F      Lake Mary        57:35.6 
3     Bonny Weido     614 40  43      F      Merritt Island   57:42.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Karen Lampert 394 49  51      F      Delray Beach   58:44.4   
2     Shannon Houle 351 49  52      F      Sanford        58:44.8   
3     Sheyla Fisher 269 47  86      F      Orlando        1:03:32.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Laura Magdeburger 419 51  29      F      Celebration   54:54.6   
2     Marie Thomas      582 54  80      F      Rockledge     1:03:04.0 
3     Joanne Quaile     495 53  90      F      Vero Beach    1:04:10.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Molly Savage 535 55  50      F      Viera         58:39.8   
2     Traci Bane   119 55  56      F      Orange Park   59:10.1   
3     Jodi Noe     465 59  116     F      Palm Bay      1:06:20.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Char Sibiga   551 61  33      F      Winter Garden    55:48.2   
2     Kris Dhanani  242 62  87      F      Orlando          1:03:47.4 
3     Debra Rescott 507 61  92      F      Merritt Island   1:04:13.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Karen Monahan 450 67  149     F      Melbourne       1:09:21.2 
2     Anita Allen   105 65  189     F      Coral Springs   1:12:44.1 
3     Deborah Kibbe 378 68  208     F      Titusville      1:14:07.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Sheri Glass 297 70  415     F      Titusville   1:32:20.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.