Results For
Dream Finders Homes 12Ks of Christmas

Winter Garden, FL 34787
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     226 Hugaux Lebon              M      Le Havre                FR      0:39:10.5 0:39:10.5 5:15  24  82.6       1        M Overall 
2     363 Jason Stafford            M      Lakeland          FL    US      0:46:57.6 0:46:57.6 6:18  38  70.4       2        M Overall 
3     75  Timothy Dailey            M      Noblesville       IN    US      0:47:19.5 0:47:19.5 6:21  40  70.8       3        M Overall 
4     76  Todd Dailey               M      Westfield         IN    US      0:47:39.8 0:47:35.6 6:23  34  68.4       1        M 30-39   
5     450 Myles Gibson              M      Donalsonville     GA    US      0:48:02.5 0:47:59.8 6:26  53  77.7       1        M 50-59   
6     35  Loren Burns               M      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:43.4 0:48:41.9 6:32  45  71.6       1        M 40-49   
7     73  Mackenzie Czurak          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:49:57.4 0:49:57.4 6:42  18  74.0       1        F Overall 
8     386 Ryan Tremblay             M      Orlando           FL    US      0:51:01.5 0:50:59.1 6:50  30  63.5       2        M 30-39   
9     210 Cory Kirkham              M      Berkeley          CA    US      0:51:16.7 0:50:59.8 6:50  28  63.5       1        M 20-29   
10    184 Octavio Ibarra            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:53:05.5 0:52:56.7 7:06  46  66.4       2        M 40-49   
11    572 ROMULO AUGUSTO LIMA SIMAS M      FLORIANPOLIS            BR      0:53:10.2 0:53:04.5 7:07  41  63.6       3        M 40-49   
12    178 Kevin Hrouda              M      Davenport         FL    US      0:53:30.7 0:53:23.3 7:10  33  60.8       3        M 30-39   
13    77  Trent Dailey              M      Marion            IN    US      0:56:03.3 0:53:36.6 7:11  38  61.7       4        M 30-39   
14    250 Richard Martin            M      Forest            VA    US      0:53:54.3 0:53:50.6 7:13  39  61.8       5        M 30-39   
15    149 Joe Gregor                M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:53:59.6 0:53:56.1 7:14  38  61.3       6        M 30-39   
16    240 Edward Lotoczky           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:55:12.6 0:55:03.3 7:23  38  60.1       7        M 30-39   
17    119 John Flynn                M      Groveland         FL    US      0:56:29.2 0:55:15.7 7:25  48  64.6       4        M 40-49   
18    441 Michael Kulbacki          M      East Brunswick    NJ    US      0:55:27.3 0:55:20.5 7:25  36  59.2       8        M 30-39   
19    415 Amy Webster               F      Windermere        FL    US      0:55:44.2 0:55:44.2 7:28  38  66.8       2        F Overall 
20    350 Krista Sickles            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:55:44.2 0:55:44.2 7:28  34  65.9       3        F Overall 
21    213 Kyle Klinger              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:56:59.4 0:56:24.0 7:34  40  59.4       5        M 40-49   
22    211 Regina Kirkham            F      Berkeley          CA    US      0:57:00.7 0:56:43.6 7:36  28  64.5       1        F 20-29   
23    296 Ryan Pond                 M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:56:59.4 0:56:55.5 7:38  26  56.9       2        M 20-29   
24    384 GRACE TORRES              F      LAKE ALFRED       FL    US      0:59:17.5 0:57:04.4 7:39  31  64.1       1        F 30-39   
25    333 Roy Ruiz                  M      Winter Haven      FL    US      0:57:23.1 0:57:21.0 7:41  21  56.4       3        M 20-29   
26    225 Catherine Leach           F      Orlando           FL    US      0:57:34.2 0:57:23.4 7:42  33  63.9       2        F 30-39   
27    98  Tyler Dunne               M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:59:22.2 0:57:44.4 7:45  26  56.1       4        M 20-29   
28    199 Ginger Kasper             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:58:24.5 0:58:06.7 7:48  41  65.2       1        F 40-49   
29    89  Nancy DeVault             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:58:16.4 0:58:10.8 7:48  39  64.3       3        F 30-39   
30    323 Janaina Rodopoulos        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:58:37.5 0:58:18.3 7:49  42  65.4       2        F 40-49   
31    458 Chad Martson              M      Valrico           FL    US      1:02:16.2 0:58:34.3 7:51  31  55.3       9        M 30-39   
32    331 Jason Rowitt              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:58:42.5 0:58:34.9 7:51  33  55.4       10       M 30-39   
33    383 ABNIEL TORRES             M      LAKE ALFRED       FL    US      0:59:17.4 0:59:17.4 7:57  31  54.6       11       M 30-39   
34    121 Jonathan Freeman          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:59:24.2 0:59:19.9 7:57  46  59.2       6        M 40-49   
35    345 Caroline Schmitt          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:59:47.2 0:59:42.3 8:00  17  62.8       1        F 10-19   
36    146 Jocelyn Gration           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:00:11.4 1:00:03.1 8:03  34  61.2       4        F 30-39   
37    51  Eric Chen                 M      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:59.7 1:00:53.5 8:10  25  53.2       5        M 20-29   
38    390 Cinamin Tufaro            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:01:07.1 1:01:01.0 8:11  40  61.7       3        F 40-49   
39    321 Diego Rizo                M      Orlando           FL    US      1:01:46.6 1:01:06.9 8:12  57  63.2       2        M 50-59   
40    143 Anonymous Participant     M                              US      1:01:23.2 1:01:16.1 8:13  46  57.3       7        M 40-49   
41    86  Maria Del villano         F      Windermere        FL    US      1:01:28.2 1:01:24.0 8:14  43  62.6       4        F 40-49   
42    13  Erin Barnes               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:02:34.5 1:01:32.3 8:15  36  60.0       5        F 30-39   
43    374 Michele Tanski            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:02:08.9 1:01:53.0 8:18  51  67.6       1        F 50-59   
44    243 Kerri MacLean             F      Windermere        FL    US      1:02:01.2 1:01:55.4 8:18  40  60.8       5        F 40-49   
45    365 Shelley Stinson           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:02:13.8 1:01:59.2 8:19  40  60.7       6        F 40-49   
46    284 B Peirce                  M      Huntersville      NC    US      1:02:23.9 1:02:05.5 8:20  52  59.5       3        M 50-59   
47    191 Joel Johns                M      Concord           NC    US      1:02:46.6 1:02:12.5 8:21  47  57.0       8        M 40-49   
48    341 Wilson Sasaki             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:02:53.3 1:02:14.9 8:21  44  55.5       9        M 40-49   
49    158 Tori Hawk                 F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:02:24.1 1:02:21.4 8:22  17  60.1       2        F 10-19   
50    418 Diana Wenrich             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:02:38.5 1:02:22.0 8:22  37  59.5       6        F 30-39   
51    258 Cecilia Mendonca          F      Celebration       FL    US      1:02:59.4 1:02:28.5 8:23  23  58.5       2        F 20-29   
52    135 Abigail Godfrey           F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      1:02:45.1 1:02:36.2 8:24  31  58.4       7        F 30-39   
53    133 Kerri Ginel               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:02:45.1 1:02:39.3 8:24  50  65.9       2        F 50-59   
54    53  T. Chitty                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:03:28.8 1:02:56.4 8:26  12  57.2       1        M 10-19   
55    198 Brielle Kardashian        F      Orlando           FL    US      1:03:39.7 1:02:57.8 8:27  29  58.1       3        F 20-29   
56    236 Kylee Longevitch          F      Orlando           FL    US      1:03:28.2 1:03:02.5 8:27  30  58.0       8        F 30-39   
57    208 Katie Kiefer              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:03:16.4 1:03:03.0 8:27  37  58.8       9        F 30-39   
58    375 Joan Terry                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:03:33.8 1:03:07.9 8:28  56  70.5       3        F 50-59   
59    320 Rosanna Rivera            F      Longwood          FL    US      1:03:36.7 1:03:28.3 8:31  49  64.3       7        F 40-49   
60    203 Douglas Kern              M      Orlando           FL    US      1:03:35.3 1:03:30.7 8:31  39  52.4       12       M 30-39   
61    422 Michael Wozniak           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:04:00.2 1:03:44.9 8:33  50  57.0       4        M 50-59   
62    244 Cynthia Mahagan           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:04:06.9 1:04:01.1 8:35  59  72.2       4        F 50-59   
63    414 DUANE WEBER               M      Windermere        FL    US      1:04:16.2 1:04:08.0 8:36  56  59.7       5        M 50-59   
64    294 Anonymous Participant     M                              US      1:04:44.2 1:04:17.7 8:37  51  57.0       6        M 50-59   
65    425 Rebecca Young             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:04:47.4 1:04:33.5 8:39  30  56.6       10       F 30-39   
66    344 Tommie Schilling-Heller   M      Ocoee             FL    US      1:05:45.9 1:04:36.0 8:40  49  55.8       10       M 40-49   
67    116 Matthew Figge             M      Clermont          FL    US      1:05:36.3 1:04:42.0 8:41  36  50.6       13       M 30-39   
68    332 John Ruddy                M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:05:08.9 1:04:51.2 8:42  33  50.0       14       M 30-39   
69    93  Desiree Dinh              F      Clermont          FL    US      1:05:01.4 1:04:56.0 8:43  36  56.9       11       F 30-39   
70    181 Madison Hynes             F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:05:43.3 1:04:56.1 8:43  22  56.3       4        F 20-29   
71    247 FABIOLA MARC              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:05:17.7 1:04:58.5 8:43  38  57.3       12       F 30-39   
72    353 Jon Slaff                 M      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:05:05.4 1:04:58.8 8:43  63  62.8       1        M 60-69   
73    447 Benlly Munoz              F      Windermere        FL    US      1:05:03.3 1:04:59.5 8:43  35  56.6       13       F 30-39   
74    464 ALEX PETRUZZELLO          M                                      1:05:50.9 1:05:00.1 8:43  19  49.8       2        M 10-19   
75    113 Stephanie Fernandez       F      Windermere        FL    US      1:05:54.7 1:05:15.1 8:45  33  56.2       14       F 30-39   
76    111 Amanda Felbab             F      Windermere        FL    US      1:05:33.6 1:05:20.9 8:46  47  61.1       8        F 40-49   
77    279 Traci Ort                 F      Windermere        FL    US      1:06:23.3 1:05:32.8 8:47  36  56.4       15       F 30-39   
78    385 Megan Tousignant          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:05:49.1 1:05:46.1 8:49  38  56.6       16       F 30-39   
79    307 Brian Reardon             M      Port Washington   NY    US      1:06:05.2 1:05:52.5 8:50  38  50.2       15       M 30-39   
80    232 David Livingston          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:06:22.7 1:06:02.5 8:51  41  51.1       11       M 40-49   
81    22  Michael Binz              M      Windermere        FL    US      1:06:10.3 1:06:02.5 8:51  30  49.0       16       M 30-39   
82    196 Gaydon Jordan             M      Lakeland          FL    US      1:06:24.1 1:06:08.8 8:52  57  58.4       7        M 50-59   
83    246 Stephanie Manny           F      Clermont          FL    US      1:06:26.5 1:06:08.9 8:52  49  61.7       9        F 40-49   
84    327 MEGAN ROSE                F                                      1:07:05.2 1:06:09.6 8:52  39  56.6       17       F 30-39   
85    342 Kelli Saul                F      Orlando           FL    US      1:06:24.9 1:06:15.6 8:53  43  58.0       10       F 40-49   
86    183 Lindsey Ibarra            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:06:24.9 1:06:16.5 8:53  33  55.3       18       F 30-39   
87    8   ramon badillo             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:07:02.2 1:06:20.9 8:54  46  53.0       12       M 40-49   
88    440 David Green               M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:06:29.2 1:06:24.3 8:54  58  58.7       8        M 50-59   
89    397 Jill Van Mechelen         F      Clermont          FL    US      1:06:56.9 1:06:37.8 8:56  44  58.2       11       F 40-49   
90    376 Erica Thayer              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:07:20.7 1:06:39.9 8:56  44  58.2       12       F 40-49   
91    138 Nancy Golden              F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:07:28.9 1:06:57.1 8:59  47  59.6       13       F 40-49   
92    134 Pam Gladd                 F      Minneola          FL    US      1:07:06.7 1:06:57.2 8:59  48  60.3       14       F 40-49   
93    423 Mark Yeaman               M      Orlando           FL    US      1:07:22.1 1:07:04.5 9:00  34  48.5       17       M 30-39   
94    117 Eric Filimon              M      Orlando           FL    US      1:07:13.6 1:07:04.7 9:00  40  49.9       13       M 40-49   
95    166 Sue Herscher              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:07:26.9 1:07:06.6 9:00  70  80.7       1        F 70-99   
96    239 Ginger Lore               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:07:24.7 1:07:07.6 9:00  47  59.5       15       F 40-49   
97    71  Dan Cummins               M      Clermont          FL    US      1:07:34.6 1:07:14.2 9:01  48  53.1       14       M 40-49   
98    30  Benjamin Brown            M      Winter Park       FL    US      1:07:24.1 1:07:15.9 9:01  42  50.6       15       M 40-49   
99    325 Marci Rodriguez           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:07:26.5 1:07:19.1 9:02  35  54.7       19       F 30-39   
100   455 Brandon Millich           M      Ocoee             FL    US      1:07:26.3 1:07:19.1 9:02  30  48.1       18       M 30-39   
101   72  Patty Cummins             F      Clermont          FL    US      1:07:39.3 1:07:19.5 9:02  49  60.7       16       F 40-49   
102   190 Kelsey Jobes              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:07:42.2 1:07:27.4 9:03  32  54.3       20       F 30-39   
103   281 Melanie Parker            F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:07:42.4 1:07:32.0 9:03  48  59.8       17       F 40-49   
104   456 Maris Pieski              F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:07:41.1 1:07:34.5 9:04  33  54.2       21       F 30-39   
105   322 zackary rizzuto           M      Windermere        FL    US      1:08:03.9 1:07:45.2 9:05  29  47.8       6        M 20-29   
106   60  Jess Coleman              F      Clermont          FL    US      1:08:06.2 1:07:47.0 9:05  34  54.2       22       F 30-39   
107   404 Elizabeth Walker          F      Mount Dora        FL    US      1:08:17.4 1:07:48.3 9:06  40  55.5       18       F 40-49   
108   52  Abby Chitty               F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:08:23.1 1:07:50.1 9:06  45  57.7       19       F 40-49   
109   186 Joselyn Jacobs            F      Tampa             FL    US      1:09:29.8 1:08:02.9 9:08  43  56.5       20       F 40-49   
110   448 Hugo Escanuela            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:10:07.3 1:08:03.1 9:08  32  47.6       19       M 30-39   
111   70  Joseph Culella            M      Winter Park       FL    US      1:09:20.4 1:08:04.5 9:08  45  51.2       16       M 40-49   
112   97  Benjamin Dunlavey         M      Windermere        FL    US      1:08:19.5 1:08:14.7 9:09  31  47.4       20       M 30-39   
113   330 Sarah Ross                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:09:59.4 1:08:17.0 9:09  42  55.9       21       F 40-49   
114   218 Linda Kozak               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:08:28.7 1:08:19.0 9:10  63  71.5       1        F 60-69   
115   174 Megan Hoffman             F      Windermere        FL    US      1:08:51.7 1:08:19.9 9:10  32  53.6       23       F 30-39   
116   185 Dana Jacobs               M      Tampa             FL    US      1:09:53.1 1:08:26.2 9:11  40  49.0       17       M 40-49   
117   124 Menoy Le Boeuf            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:08:39.7 1:08:34.9 9:12  61  69.3       2        F 60-69   
118   347 Andrew Schrager           M      Orlando           FL    US      1:10:08.3 1:08:43.7 9:13  31  47.1       21       M 30-39   
119   167 Walt Herscher             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:09:11.9 1:08:51.6 9:14  73  66.0       1        M 70-99   
120   313 Ellen Rich                F      Celebration       FL    US      1:09:04.9 1:08:54.5 9:14  64  71.9       3        F 60-69   
121   289 Eric Petersen             M      Overland Park     KS    US      1:09:48.2 1:08:56.4 9:15  56  55.5       9        M 50-59   
122   442 Jennifer Fernando         F      Windermere        FL    US      1:09:20.7 1:09:00.0 9:15  40  54.6       22       F 40-49   
123   6   Michelle Armstrong        F      Orlando           FL    US      1:09:30.8 1:09:11.6 9:17  42  55.1       23       F 40-49   
124   460 Emmanuel Gutierrez        M      Sanford           FL    US      1:10:26.8 1:09:17.5 9:18  32  46.8       22       M 30-39   
125   248 Justin Martarano          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:10:37.7 1:09:34.3 9:20  32  46.6       23       M 30-39   
126   302 Hollie Poynor             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:10:41.8 1:09:37.9 9:20  40  54.1       24       F 40-49   
127   91  Felipe Dexheimer          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:09:56.3 1:09:41.7 9:21  23  46.4       7        M 20-29   
128   90  Claudia Dexheimer         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:09:56.3 1:09:41.7 9:21  48  57.9       25       F 40-49   
129   238 Stephanie Lopez           F      Clermont          FL    US      1:10:29.2 1:09:45.6 9:21  32  52.5       24       F 30-39   
130   109 Alexandra Faggiana        F      Windermere        FL    US      1:11:01.8 1:09:51.5 9:22  29  52.3       5        F 20-29   
131   128 Kathryn Gernert           F      Brookfield        CT    US      1:11:01.8 1:09:51.5 9:22  30  52.3       25       F 30-39   
132   266 Heather Montgomery        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:09:56.9 1:09:53.3 9:22  43  55.0       26       F 40-49   
133   407 Theresa Walsh             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:10:10.9 1:10:01.7 9:23  41  54.1       27       F 40-49   
134   148 Erica Gregor              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:10:16.8 1:10:01.9 9:24  38  53.2       26       F 30-39   
135   259 Kathryn Mendonca          F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:10:47.4 1:10:16.0 9:25  56  63.3       5        F 50-59   
136   145 John Grafton              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:12:30.8 1:10:29.7 9:27  40  47.5       18       M 40-49   
137   144 Jennifer Grafton          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:12:30.8 1:10:29.8 9:27  41  53.7       28       F 40-49   
138   389 John Tsiantos             M      Orlando           FL    US      1:10:38.5 1:10:31.4 9:27  41  47.9       19       M 40-49   
139   459 Judith Mathura            F      Sanford           FL    US      1:10:49.3 1:10:49.3 9:30  32  51.7       27       F 30-39   
140   298 Jamie Porter              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:12:17.1 1:11:21.4 9:34  36  51.8       28       F 30-39   
141   83  Gina DeAbi                F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:11:36.9 1:11:27.7 9:35  31  51.2       29       F 30-39   
142   402 Juan Vellojin             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:11:38.1 1:11:28.7 9:35  42  47.6       20       M 40-49   
143   413 Laura Weaver              F      Groveland         FL    US      1:11:58.4 1:11:38.6 9:36  35  51.4       30       F 30-39   
144   180 Mary Hunter               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:12:05.9 1:11:49.0 9:38  39  52.1       31       F 30-39   
145   197 Brian Kairnes             M      Windermere        FL    US      1:11:56.8 1:11:56.8 9:39  46  48.8       21       M 40-49   
146   187 Kaci Jacobs               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:12:08.3 1:12:01.7 9:40  33  50.9       32       F 30-39   
147   355 Laurie Smith              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:12:32.8 1:12:06.5 9:40  45  54.2       29       F 40-49   
148   245 Gina Mallory              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:12:43.5 1:12:10.4 9:41  58  63.3       6        F 50-59   
149   387 Dan Troast                M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:12:28.9 1:12:12.5 9:41  37  45.6       24       M 30-39   
150   235 Fernando Lobo             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:13:10.7 1:12:18.4 9:42  53  51.6       10       M 50-59   
151   297 Tabitha Poole             F      Clermont          FL    US      1:13:13.9 1:12:20.0 9:42  37  51.3       33       F 30-39   
152   311 Greg Rhodes               M      Orlando           FL    US      1:13:01.9 1:12:22.3 9:42  32  44.8       25       M 30-39   
153   310 Erin Rhodes               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:13:01.8 1:12:23.4 9:43  32  50.6       34       F 30-39   
154   338 Joel Santora              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:13:45.1 1:12:40.9 9:45  34  44.8       26       M 30-39   
155   361 Michelle Squires          F      Windermere        FL    US      1:12:57.2 1:12:42.0 9:45  31  50.3       35       F 30-39   
156   277 Sissy O'Reardon           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:13:36.6 1:12:47.4 9:46  38  51.2       36       F 30-39   
157   292 Thuyha Pham               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:12:57.6 1:12:49.7 9:46  42  52.4       30       F 40-49   
158   95  Brittany Dobson           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:13:01.4 1:12:53.5 9:47  33  50.3       37       F 30-39   
159   26  Amanda Bradford           F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:14:10.1 1:13:20.7 9:50  36  50.4       38       F 30-39   
160   465 ERICA CLEMENTS            F      ORLANDO           FL    US      1:13:35.1 1:13:23.6 9:51  43  52.4       31       F 40-49   
161   62  John Colwell              M      Windermere        FL    US      1:13:47.5 1:13:25.1 9:51  41  46.0       22       M 40-49   
162   118 Kelly Fitzpatrick         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:13:35.6 1:13:25.2 9:51  34  50.0       39       F 30-39   
163   105 Cecilia Egea              F      Windermere        FL    US      1:13:49.4 1:13:35.5 9:52  38  50.6       40       F 30-39   
164   421 Karen Woods               F      Windermere        FL    US      1:13:49.2 1:13:35.8 9:52  37  50.4       41       F 30-39   
165   64  Keri Cormier              F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:14:01.2 1:13:44.2 9:53  44  52.6       32       F 40-49   
166   175 Brooks Hoffmann           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:14:01.4 1:13:44.2 9:53  42  51.7       33       F 40-49   
167   287 Laura Pepin               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:14:20.4 1:13:46.6 9:54  35  49.9       42       F 30-39   
168   19  Amy Benison               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:14:05.2 1:13:48.5 9:54  45  53.0       34       F 40-49   
169   395 Ashley Valavicius         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:14:21.7 1:13:52.4 9:54  38  50.4       43       F 30-39   
170   216 Justin Kott               M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:14:30.4 1:13:53.1 9:55  45  47.2       23       M 40-49   
171   194 Jennifer Johnson Fayet    F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:14:56.5 1:14:07.1 9:56  35  49.7       44       F 30-39   
172   336 Emily Sanders             F      Celebration       FL    US      1:14:35.4 1:14:22.6 9:58  40  50.6       35       F 40-49   
173   451 Rob Lott                  M      Windermere        FL    US      1:15:29.9 1:14:29.5 9:59  38  44.4       27       M 30-39   
174   110 Kevin Fairchild           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:15:44.5 1:14:52.3 10:02 33  43.3       28       M 30-39   
175   466 Stephanie Rosborg         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:15:44.5 1:14:52.9 10:03 33  48.9       45       F 30-39   
176   223 Susan Lawless             F      Windermere        FL    US      1:15:09.3 1:14:55.2 10:03 51  55.8       7        F 50-59   
177   419 Richard Wightman          M      Oviedo            FL    US      1:15:39.1 1:15:09.4 10:05 47  47.1       24       M 40-49   
178   340 Kyle Sargent              M      Windermere        FL    US      1:15:55.7 1:15:12.8 10:05 30  43.0       29       M 30-39   
179   364 Trish Standard            F      Lakeland          FL    US      1:15:56.1 1:15:17.7 10:06 62  64.0       4        F 60-69   
180   87  Erin Deniz                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:15:43.5 1:15:19.7 10:06 34  48.8       46       F 30-39   
181   168 Caprice High              F      Clermont          FL    US      1:16:26.3 1:16:03.9 10:12 46  51.9       36       F 40-49   
182   141 Qinghua Good              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:16:25.9 1:16:04.3 10:12 36  48.6       47       F 30-39   
183   169 Amber Hill                F      Orlando           FL    US      1:17:11.9 1:16:22.0 10:15 26  47.9       6        F 20-29   
184   84  Carissa DeBernardo        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:16:49.8 1:16:26.6 10:15 38  48.7       48       F 30-39   
185   21  Kaitlynn Berry            F      Lakeland          FL    US      1:17:22.4 1:16:43.1 10:17 20  47.7       7        F 20-29   
186   37  Jody Buyas                F      Orlando           FL    US      1:17:44.4 1:16:43.2 10:17 44  50.5       37       F 40-49   
187   59  Rafael Cocha              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:18:07.1 1:16:44.8 10:18 34  42.4       30       M 30-39   
188   359 Eric Spitz                M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:17:26.3 1:16:49.8 10:18 37  42.8       31       M 30-39   
189   309 Katie Rhoades             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:16:53.5 1:16:49.9 10:18 43  50.0       38       F 40-49   
190   278 Julia Ann OBrien          F      Orlando           FL    US      1:17:46.1 1:16:50.5 10:18 56  57.9       8        F 50-59   
191   253 Samantha McCabe           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:17:20.6 1:17:02.7 10:20 32  47.5       49       F 30-39   
192   82  Carolina De Garcia        F      Orlando           FL    US      1:17:24.5 1:17:06.3 10:20 52  54.9       9        F 50-59   
193   67  Tom Council               M      Poinciana         FL    US      1:17:17.2 1:17:06.8 10:21 65  54.0       2        M 60-69   
194   290 Nara Peterson             F      Windermere        FL    US      1:17:23.1 1:17:09.4 10:21 44  50.2       39       F 40-49   
195   346 Crystal Schmitz           F      Windermere        FL    US      1:17:46.2 1:17:13.6 10:21 37  48.0       50       F 30-39   
196   405 Patti Wallace             F      Orlando           FL    US      1:18:20.7 1:17:18.3 10:22 61  61.5       5        F 60-69   
197   153 Margrett Guagliardo       F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:17:39.1 1:17:20.9 10:22 36  47.8       51       F 30-39   
198   269 Nikki Morton              F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:17:39.1 1:17:21.2 10:22 34  47.5       52       F 30-39   
199   101 Kathleen Durkin           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:17:56.3 1:17:21.7 10:23 35  47.6       53       F 30-39   
200   254 Erin McCullough           F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:18:37.5 1:17:25.8 10:23 39  48.3       54       F 30-39   
201   228 Michael Lenaway           M      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:18:18.6 1:17:26.7 10:23 42  43.9       25       M 40-49   
202   193 tracey johnson            F      Orlando           FL    US      1:17:54.3 1:17:31.6 10:24 54  56.0       10       F 50-59   
203   349 Dominique Shimizu         F      Windermere        FL    US      1:17:59.7 1:17:34.2 10:24 47  51.5       40       F 40-49   
204   334 Gill Sanchez              M      Apopka            FL    US      1:18:28.3 1:17:46.2 10:26 54  48.3       11       M 50-59   
205   170 James Hill                M      Orlando           FL    US      1:18:11.9 1:17:46.2 10:26 31  41.6       32       M 30-39   
206   74  Sherri D'Argenio          F      Windermere        FL    US      1:18:23.4 1:17:54.2 10:27 56  57.1       11       F 50-59   
207   360 Rebecca Spitz             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:18:41.7 1:18:04.3 10:28 35  47.2       55       F 30-39   
208   20  Debbie Benton             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:18:20.8 1:18:07.9 10:29 67  66.2       6        F 60-69   
209   5   Larry Aridas              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:19:17.6 1:18:12.0 10:29 52  47.3       12       M 50-59   
210   32  Jodi Brown                F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:19:22.6 1:18:18.4 10:30 49  52.1       41       F 40-49   
211   324 John Rodriguez            M      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:18:32.2 1:18:32.2 10:32 47  45.1       26       M 40-49   
212   152 Jade Groves               F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:19:04.8 1:18:45.4 10:34 29  46.4       8        F 20-29   
213   49  Christen Cawley           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:19:45.6 1:19:03.2 10:36 29  46.3       9        F 20-29   
214   157 Diane Hasenbank           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:19:23.5 1:19:08.1 10:37 41  47.9       42       F 40-49   
215   233 Jennifer Livingston       F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:19:34.6 1:19:14.5 10:38 42  48.1       43       F 40-49   
216   434 Sofia Calles              F      Davenport         FL    US      1:19:32.9 1:19:29.2 10:40 42  48.0       44       F 40-49   
217   39  Alayna Calhoun            F      Maitland          FL    US      1:21:11.5 1:19:34.9 10:40 24  45.9       10       F 20-29   
218   40  Payden Calhoun            M      Maitland          FL    US      1:21:11.5 1:19:35.9 10:41 26  40.7       8        M 20-29   
219   189 Stacy Jemtrud             F      Orlando           FL    US      1:20:18.8 1:19:44.0 10:42 47  50.1       45       F 40-49   
220   388 Rebekah Troast            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:20:04.6 1:19:48.3 10:42 34  46.0       56       F 30-39   
221   24  Katie Boyd                F      Clermont          FL    US      1:21:01.2 1:20:02.8 10:44 50  51.6       12       F 50-59   
222   42  Katie Campbell            F      Deltona           FL    US      1:20:31.2 1:20:10.6 10:45 34  45.8       57       F 30-39   
223   343 Jayme Sawyers             F      Orlando           FL    US      1:20:49.4 1:20:21.0 10:47 44  48.2       46       F 40-49   
224   445 Carlos Rodriguez          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:20:42.9 1:20:28.8 10:48 46  43.7       27       M 40-49   
225   446 Roberto Mata              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:20:43.3 1:20:29.2 10:48 46  43.7       28       M 40-49   
226   314 Izabella Richards         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:21:01.6 1:20:38.3 10:49 36  45.8       58       F 30-39   
227   410 Michael Wardeh            M      Orlando           FL    US      1:21:17.6 1:20:45.7 10:50 47  43.9       29       M 40-49   
228   14  Ian Barritt               M      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:21:14.7 1:21:04.1 10:52 42  42.0       30       M 40-49   
229   424 Michael Yih               M      Winter Park       FL    US      1:22:21.7 1:21:04.1 10:52 47  43.7       31       M 40-49   
230   303 Amy Prevett               F      Windermere        FL    US      1:22:04.6 1:21:07.7 10:53 44  47.8       47       F 40-49   
231   79  Mary Davila               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:21:56.5 1:21:13.6 10:54 66  62.8       7        F 60-69   
232   156 Patty Harrelson           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:21:25.9 1:21:14.8 10:54 49  50.3       48       F 40-49   
233   348 Jeff Schwenneker          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:21:26.1 1:21:15.7 10:54 54  46.3       13       M 50-59   
234   251 Marion Mathis             M      Orlando           FL    US      1:22:13.9 1:21:27.8 10:56 45  42.8       32       M 40-49   
235   222 Caroline Larsen           F      Windermere        FL    US      1:21:59.7 1:21:32.0 10:56 44  47.5       49       F 40-49   
236   195 Melanie Johnston          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:21:53.1 1:21:53.1 10:59 40  46.0       50       F 40-49   
237   15  James Bartholomew         M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:22:53.8 1:21:53.9 10:59 39  40.6       33       M 30-39   
238   192 Curtis Johnson            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:22:44.6 1:21:55.3 10:59 60  48.5       3        M 60-69   
239   151 Susan Grimm               F      Hiram             OH    US      1:23:16.2 1:22:12.7 11:02 53  52.1       13       F 50-59   
240   398 Cathy Vargas              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:23:58.8 1:22:34.2 11:04 25  44.3       11       F 20-29   
241   209 Iris Kim                  F      Orlando           FL    US      1:23:58.8 1:22:35.2 11:05 26  44.3       12       F 20-29   
242   11  Michelle Bandurka         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:22:55.5 1:22:39.6 11:05 42  46.2       51       F 40-49   
243   155 Keef Hamm                 M      Ocoee             FL    US      1:23:05.6 1:22:43.9 11:06 41  40.8       33       M 40-49   
244   132 Dennis Gilbert            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:24:05.3 1:22:45.2 11:06 68  51.8       4        M 60-69   
245   399 Irene Vasquez             F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:23:20.6 1:22:55.9 11:07 53  51.7       14       F 50-59   
246   36  Suzy Burquist             F      Windermere        FL    US      1:23:54.9 1:23:01.0 11:08 42  46.0       52       F 40-49   
247   44  Pamela Canavan            F      Clermont          FL    US      1:23:45.3 1:23:08.1 11:09 56  53.5       15       F 50-59   
248   454 Ashley Sanders            F      Windermere        FL    US      1:23:42.5 1:23:23.6 11:11 36  44.3       59       F 30-39   
249   268 Leah Moroney              F      Groveland         FL    US      1:23:45.3 1:23:23.9 11:11 37  44.5       60       F 30-39   
250   394 Gladys Usera              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:24:03.3 1:23:31.6 11:12 30  43.8       61       F 30-39   
251   426 Ahmad Yousef              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:23:40.7 1:23:38.3 11:13 38  39.5       34       M 30-39   
252   449 Allison Baker             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:24:09.8 1:23:39.3 11:13 36  44.2       62       F 30-39   
253   172 Rebecca Hoder             F      Davenport         FL    US      1:24:23.5 1:23:42.2 11:14 27  43.7       13       F 20-29   
254   275 Noemi Nieves              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:24:30.6 1:24:03.0 11:16 56  52.9       16       F 50-59   
255   257 Pamela Mena               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:24:34.8 1:24:06.9 11:17 56  52.9       17       F 50-59   
256   401 Eduardo Vela, Jr.         M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:27:39.3 1:24:11.9 11:18 38  39.3       35       M 30-39   
257   65  Paula Correa              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:25:42.5 1:24:20.2 11:19 28  43.4       14       F 20-29   
258   69  Aundrea Croft             F      Lake Wales        FL    US      1:27:26.5 1:24:24.9 11:19 38  44.1       63       F 30-39   
259   46  Amanda Caracciolo         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:25:38.1 1:24:40.2 11:21 39  44.2       64       F 30-39   
260   34  Robin Burkett             F      Orlando           FL    US      1:25:23.8 1:24:42.9 11:22 63  57.7       8        F 60-69   
261   263 Cara Moccia               F      Celebration       FL    US      1:24:46.8 1:24:46.8 11:22 39  44.2       65       F 30-39   
262   370 Kerrye Tabaczka           F      Fern Park         FL    US      1:25:12.9 1:24:56.0 11:23 43  45.3       53       F 40-49   
263   220 Jennifer LaBrake          F      Winter Springs    FL    US      1:25:17.2 1:25:00.3 11:24 39  44.0       66       F 30-39   
264   237 Carlos Lopez              M      Clermont          FL    US      1:25:44.9 1:25:00.3 11:24 43  40.4       34       M 40-49   
265   212 JENNIFER KIRKPATRICK      F      Lakeland          FL    US      1:25:47.1 1:25:07.5 11:25 51  49.1       18       F 50-59   
266   17  Anonymous Participant     F                              US      1:26:34.6 1:26:01.2 11:32 38  43.3       67       F 30-39   
267   270 Angela Murray             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:26:34.6 1:26:01.2 11:32 40  43.8       54       F 40-49   
268   200 Robyn Keen                F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:26:29.9 1:26:02.4 11:32 35  42.8       68       F 30-39   
269   147 Wendy Greene              F      Windermere        FL    US      1:27:05.2 1:26:08.6 11:33 46  45.9       55       F 40-49   
270   227 Angela Leeds              F      Titusville        FL    US      1:26:39.6 1:26:09.6 11:33 49  47.4       56       F 40-49   
271   411 Nichole Warren            F      Cocoa             FL    US      1:26:39.7 1:26:09.9 11:33 45  45.4       57       F 40-49   
272   291 Anonymous Participant     M                              US      1:29:57.1 1:26:15.8 11:34 19  37.5       3        M 10-19   
273   300 Lindsay Potts             F      Newnan            GA    US      1:29:57.3 1:26:15.8 11:34 37  43.0       69       F 30-39   
274   48  Rene Castro               M      Clermont          FL    US      1:26:49.8 1:26:20.0 11:35 53  43.2       14       M 50-59   
275   61  Ildegar Collazo           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:26:51.3 1:26:20.6 11:35 49  47.3       58       F 40-49   
276   392 Tracy Turner              F      Clermont          FL    US      1:26:50.8 1:26:29.2 11:36 49  47.2       59       F 40-49   
277   231 Shelly Lindner            F      Clermont          FL    US      1:26:50.8 1:26:29.2 11:36 47  46.2       60       F 40-49   
278   127 Leona Gassner             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:26:51.6 1:26:30.1 11:36 37  42.9       70       F 30-39   
279   31  Jennifer Brown            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:27:11.7 1:26:31.4 11:36 34  42.5       71       F 30-39   
280   273 Tess Nater                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:27:11.7 1:26:32.1 11:36 55  50.8       19       F 50-59   
281   428 Justin Zeigler            M      Eustis            FL    US      1:28:18.6 1:26:33.2 11:36 36  37.8       36       M 30-39   
282   427 Amy Zeigler               F      Eustis            FL    US      1:28:18.3 1:26:33.7 11:37 36  42.7       72       F 30-39   
283   326 Jennifer Roop             F      Windermere        FL    US      1:27:51.2 1:27:22.5 11:43 39  42.8       73       F 30-39   
284   177 Andrea Howell             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:27:51.2 1:27:22.7 11:43 39  42.8       74       F 30-39   
285   139 Cori Goldstein            F      Windermere        FL    US      1:27:51.2 1:27:22.8 11:43 41  43.4       61       F 40-49   
286   66  Sedona Coste              F      Davenport         FL    US      1:27:44.3 1:27:25.3 11:43 24  41.8       15       F 20-29   
287   304 Kaity Raffony             F      Orlando           FL    US      1:28:01.3 1:27:45.8 11:46 31  41.7       75       F 30-39   
288   357 Jessica Sozio             F      Windermere        FL    US      1:28:43.9 1:27:46.4 11:46 41  43.2       62       F 40-49   
289   306 Marcy Ready               F      Windermere        FL    US      1:28:03.2 1:27:51.6 11:47 48  45.9       63       F 40-49   
290   96  Scott Doggett             M      Oakland           FL    US      1:28:49.8 1:28:16.8 11:50 46  39.8       35       M 40-49   
291   380 Ray Thoss                 M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:28:41.3 1:28:28.8 11:52 42  38.4       36       M 40-49   
292   267 Thomas Morganti           M      Orlando           FL    US      1:29:10.6 1:28:35.2 11:53 35  36.8       37       M 30-39   
293   373 Greg Tanski               M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:28:53.8 1:28:37.9 11:53 53  42.1       15       M 50-59   
294   78  Elizabeth DaVanzo         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:29:44.7 1:28:47.2 11:54 68  59.2       9        F 60-69   
295   80  Katherine Davis           F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:29:50.3 1:28:50.7 11:55 16  42.9       3        F 10-19   
296   57  Gary Clute                M      Orlando           FL    US      1:29:44.5 1:28:54.2 11:55 57  43.4       16       M 50-59   
297   58  Rosalie Clute             F      Orlando           FL    US      1:29:44.7 1:28:54.4 11:55 57  50.7       20       F 50-59   
298   16  Nicole Bates              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:30:06.6 1:28:57.0 11:56 30  41.1       76       F 30-39   
299   55  Omaira Cintron            F      Haines City       FL    US      1:29:39.5 1:29:14.6 11:58 29  41.0       16       F 20-29   
300   176 Michael Hovis             M      Winter Park       FL    US      1:29:31.2 1:29:22.9 11:59 51  41.0       17       M 50-59   
301   171 Jean Hobson               F      Clermont          FL    US      1:30:23.3 1:29:30.4 12:00 60  52.4       10       F 60-69   
302   103 Janete Dutra              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:33:24.5 1:29:30.7 12:00 36  41.3       77       F 30-39   
303   27  Kristy Brashear           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:30:12.3 1:29:37.2 12:01 45  43.6       64       F 40-49   
304   317 Desiree Rincon            F      Dover             FL    US      1:31:47.6 1:31:07.9 12:13 39  41.1       78       F 30-39   
305   351 Ranae Simonson            F      Windermere        FL    US      1:32:09.9 1:31:12.7 12:14 39  41.0       79       F 30-39   
306   305 Kris Rasmussen            F      Merrimac          WI    US      1:32:23.8 1:31:18.4 12:15 49  44.7       65       F 40-49   
307   261 Nicole Minott             F      Lakeland          FL    US      1:32:13.1 1:31:34.9 12:17 35  40.2       80       F 30-39   
308   104 Anonymous Participant     F                              US      1:32:10.9 1:31:41.3 12:18 43  41.9       66       F 40-49   
309   28  Joseph Brock              M      Snellville        GA    US      1:33:10.9 1:32:41.5 12:26 23  34.9       9        M 20-29   
310   403 charles veurink           M      Winter Park       FL    US      1:33:27.3 1:32:45.4 12:26 77  52.4       2        M 70-99   
311   433 Don Boyle                 M      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:33:30.3 1:32:47.5 12:27 48  38.5       37       M 40-49   
312   43  Nicole Campbell           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:33:16.5 1:32:49.0 12:27 30  39.4       81       F 30-39   
313   396 Abigail Van Dyke          F      Lake Monroe       FL    US      1:33:28.3 1:32:50.5 12:27 35  39.7       82       F 30-39   
314   206 Jason Ketelsen            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:33:05.8 1:32:51.1 12:27 43  36.9       38       M 40-49   
315   207 K. Ketelsen               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:33:05.8 1:32:51.4 12:27 12  44.4       4        F 10-19   
316   205 Christy Ketelsen          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:33:05.8 1:32:52.1 12:27 41  40.8       67       F 40-49   
317   204 Brendan Ketelsen          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:33:05.6 1:32:52.3 12:27 13  37.7       4        M 10-19   
318   285 Karen Pelissaro           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:36:56.7 1:33:02.9 12:29 39  40.2       83       F 30-39   
319   10  Jasmin Ball               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:33:35.3 1:33:03.2 12:29 29  39.3       17       F 20-29   
320   382 Elizabeth Timmermann      F      Orlando           FL    US      1:34:00.1 1:33:45.0 12:34 31  39.0       84       F 30-39   
321   120 Jessica Forsyth           F      Windermere        FL    US      1:34:47.4 1:33:50.3 12:35 29  39.0       18       F 20-29   
322   150 Lisa Grignon              F      Windermere        FL    US      1:34:11.5 1:33:53.6 12:36 42  40.6       68       F 40-49   
323   136 Jane Godfrey              F      Saint Cloud       FL    US      1:34:33.4 1:34:11.0 12:38 57  47.8       21       F 50-59   
324   45  Brittany Capote           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:34:33.5 1:34:16.0 12:39 28  38.8       19       F 20-29   
325   114 Wendy Fernandez           F      Orlando           FL    US      1:34:40.5 1:34:16.9 12:39 42  40.5       69       F 40-49   
326   4   Matthew Albalos           M      Davenport         FL    US      1:34:53.6 1:34:28.1 12:40 28  34.3       10       M 20-29   
327   154 Courtney Guth             F      Orlando           FL    US      1:34:37.8 1:34:33.0 12:41 27  38.7       20       F 20-29   
328   102 Suzanne Dusch             F      Longwood          FL    US      1:35:18.8 1:34:51.4 12:43 63  51.5       11       F 60-69   
329   301 Charlese Povinelli        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:36:02.6 1:35:07.7 12:45 44  40.8       70       F 40-49   
330   381 Apryl Tidd                F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:36:05.6 1:35:13.2 12:46 26  38.4       21       F 20-29   
331   272 Liesel Muth               F      Riverview         FL    US      1:35:58.1 1:35:25.2 12:48 64  51.9       12       F 60-69   
332   362 Sarah Squires             F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:35:41.1 1:35:25.9 12:48 31  38.3       85       F 30-39   
333   173 Lisa Hoffman              F      Clermont          FL    US      1:36:21.5 1:35:27.4 12:48 55  46.0       22       F 50-59   
334   288 Linda Pereira             F      Clermont          FL    US      1:36:22.8 1:35:28.3 12:48 55  46.0       23       F 50-59   
335   354 Mary Small                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:36:23.9 1:35:31.5 12:49 52  44.3       24       F 50-59   
336   234 Katie Lloyd               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:35:39.5 1:35:32.7 12:49 34  38.4       86       F 30-39   
337   366 Mary Surprenant           F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:36:44.9 1:35:52.2 12:51 45  40.8       71       F 40-49   
338   274 Kourtney Nieves           F      Clermont          FL    US      1:36:57.9 1:36:04.0 12:53 41  39.4       72       F 40-49   
339   337 Melissa Sandgren          F      Orlando           FL    US      1:36:37.9 1:36:14.7 12:54 32  38.0       87       F 30-39   
340   81  Larry Davis               M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:37:14.7 1:36:26.9 12:56 60  41.2       5        M 60-69   
341   23  Jacintia Bland            F      Orlando           FL    US      1:36:55.9 1:36:31.2 12:57 57  46.7       25       F 50-59   
342   179 DENNIS HUGHES             M      Apopka            FL    US      1:38:00.1 1:36:55.3 13:00 68  44.2       6        M 60-69   
343   264 Benjamin Montague         M      Ocoee             FL    US      1:38:19.7 1:37:06.9 13:01 32  33.4       38       M 30-39   
344   265 Caroline Montague         F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:38:20.3 1:37:07.2 13:01 30  37.7       88       F 30-39   
345   92  Avni Dhaliwal             F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:38:36.6 1:38:17.2 13:11 37  37.7       89       F 30-39   
346   123 Melissa Fuller            F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:39:15.7 1:38:30.1 13:13 39  38.0       90       F 30-39   
347   315 Victoria Riebau           F      Windermere        FL    US      1:39:49.4 1:38:45.7 13:15 32  37.1       91       F 30-39   
348   256 Sarah McNeal              F      Sanford           FL    US      1:39:19.5 1:38:49.6 13:15 36  37.4       92       F 30-39   
349   7   Debra Backer              F      Sanford           FL    US      1:39:28.5 1:38:51.3 13:15 54  43.9       26       F 50-59   
350   50  Marisol Cervantes         F      Eustis            FL    US      1:40:10.8 1:39:00.5 13:17 28  36.9       22       F 20-29   
351   453 Dallas Thomas             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:40:03.2 1:39:01.0 13:17 37  33.2       39       M 30-39   
352   47  Juanita Carbajal          F      Apopka            FL    US      1:40:10.2 1:39:01.4 13:17 31  36.9       93       F 30-39   
353   252 Debbie May                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:40:21.7 1:39:26.6 13:20 56  44.7       27       F 50-59   
354   165 Ashley Herndon            F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:40:22.4 1:39:47.8 13:23 36  37.0       94       F 30-39   
355   293 Yusmary Piotrowski        F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:40:56.5 1:39:58.6 13:24 48  40.4       73       F 40-49   
356   88  Gayle Detwiler            F      Kissimmee         FL    US      1:41:12.7 1:39:59.4 13:25 44  38.8       74       F 40-49   
357   217 Kristie Kott              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:41:47.2 1:41:10.7 13:34 44  38.3       75       F 40-49   
358   339 Aydee Saravia             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:41:23.4 1:41:23.4 13:36 56  43.9       28       F 50-59   
359   444 Sarah Collins             F      Windermere        FL    US      1:42:43.9 1:41:48.8 13:39 35  36.2       95       F 30-39   
360   356 Stacey Smithwick          F      Clermont          FL    US      1:42:05.5 1:41:51.8 13:40 46  38.8       76       F 40-49   
361   435 Shelly Morales            F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      1:43:29.1 1:42:01.2 13:41 50  40.5       29       F 50-59   
362   335 Merry Sanchez             F      Apopka            FL    US      1:43:12.5 1:42:27.9 13:45 50  40.3       30       F 50-59   
363   54  Emily Church              F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:43:13.9 1:43:11.0 13:50 31  35.4       96       F 30-39   
364   378 Lauren Thomson            F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:44:28.9 1:43:24.5 13:52 23  35.4       23       F 20-29   
365   430 Danielle Zitza            F      Apopka            FL    US      1:43:55.5 1:43:30.7 13:53 31  35.3       97       F 30-39   
366   408 Jamie Walter              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:44:34.7 1:43:34.6 13:53 40  36.3       77       F 40-49   
367   452 Carlie Chemidlin          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:44:34.7 1:43:35.1 13:54 39  36.1       98       F 30-39   
368   163 Jack Henson               M      Orlando           FL    US      1:44:58.2 1:44:08.5 13:58 44  33.2       39       M 40-49   
369   164 Olivia Henson             F      Orlando           FL    US      1:44:56.7 1:44:11.3 13:58 42  36.6       78       F 40-49   
370   9   Amy Baker                 F      Orlando           FL    US      1:44:56.6 1:44:12.7 13:59 48  38.7       79       F 40-49   
371   416 Michelle Wells            F      Groveland         FL    US      1:44:57.2 1:44:12.8 13:59 40  36.1       80       F 40-49   
372   417 Mike Wells                M      Orlando           FL    US      1:44:57.4 1:44:13.5 13:59 70  42.0       3        M 70-99   
373   443 Robert Olson              M      Clermont          FL    US      1:45:36.9 1:44:19.6 13:59 49  34.5       40       M 40-49   
374   68  Melissa Cox               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:45:24.4 1:44:38.0 14:02 41  36.2       81       F 40-49   
375   161 Shannon Helppie           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:46:03.1 1:44:58.7 14:05 55  41.8       31       F 50-59   
376   299 Joseph Portnoy            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:46:17.1 1:45:30.5 14:09 70  41.5       4        M 70-99   
377   160 Mindelyn Heath            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:47:18.5 1:46:36.0 14:18 48  37.9       82       F 40-49   
378   2   Melissa Airoldi           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:47:23.4 1:47:10.5 14:22 39  34.9       99       F 30-39   
379   122 Adrianne Fruecht          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:47:23.8 1:47:11.4 14:23 35  34.3       100      F 30-39   
380   262 Mary Moberg               F      Apopka            FL    US      1:47:58.9 1:47:26.7 14:25 33  34.1       101      F 30-39   
381   368 Ryan Swarthout            M      Orlando           FL    US      1:49:25.4 1:47:29.1 14:25 26  30.1       11       M 20-29   
382   367 Holly Swarthout           F      Melbourne         FL    US      1:49:26.4 1:47:30.1 14:25 23  34.0       24       F 20-29   
383   108 Megan Euler               F      Maitland          FL    US      1:48:19.1 1:47:47.4 14:27 32  34.0       102      F 30-39   
384   29  Denise Brookfield         F      Ocoee             FL    US      1:49:13.9 1:48:16.2 14:31 37  34.3       103      F 30-39   
385   308 Laura Rhein               F      Winter Park       FL    US      1:50:33.1 1:49:14.3 14:39 34  33.6       104      F 30-39   
386   358 Rebecca Sparks            F      Clermont          FL    US      1:50:33.3 1:49:14.5 14:39 25  33.5       25       F 20-29   
387   241 Jazz Lund                 F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:50:04.1 1:49:44.7 14:43 34  33.5       105      F 30-39   
388   94  Jennifer Dixon            F      Apopka            FL    US      1:50:45.7 1:49:49.1 14:44 51  38.1       32       F 50-59   
389   159 Heidi Hearter             F      Orlando           FL    US      1:50:49.9 1:50:08.0 14:46 26  33.2       26       F 20-29   
390   63  Travis Comnick            M      Orlando           FL    US      1:50:49.9 1:50:08.6 14:46 27  29.4       12       M 20-29   
391   99  Natasha Durand            F      Clermont          FL    US      1:53:11.6 1:51:56.9 15:01 47  35.7       83       F 40-49   
392   129 Steven Gertel             M      Orlando           FL    US      1:53:57.8 1:52:56.9 15:09 73  40.3       5        M 70-99   
393   100 Donald Durand II          M      clermont          FL    US      1:55:34.5 1:54:18.9 15:20 15  29.3       5        M 10-19   
394   130 Susan Gertel              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:56:13.8 1:55:14.8 15:27 68  45.6       13       F 60-69   
395   85  Carolyn Deeb              F      Orlando           FL    US      1:56:14.6 1:55:15.0 15:27 55  38.1       33       F 50-59   
396   369 Emily Sweet               F      Winter Springs    FL    US      2:00:05.5 1:58:56.8 15:57 41  31.8       84       F 40-49   
397   260 Dara Miniard              F      Casselberry       FL    US      2:00:12.2 1:59:14.5 16:00 29  30.7       27       F 20-29   
398   242 Kristin Lutz              F      Deland            FL    US      2:00:12.4 1:59:14.8 16:00 28  30.7       28       F 20-29   
399   1   Rebecca Adams             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:59:37.6 1:59:24.7 16:01 34  30.8       106      F 30-39   
400   461 Sammi Jo Warren           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:59:38.1 1:59:24.8 16:01 34  30.8       107      F 30-39   
401   280 Trisha Pabon              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      2:00:52.3 1:59:39.8 16:03 34  30.7       108      F 30-39   
402   372 Kevin Tallent             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      2:00:52.7 1:59:41.1 16:03 64  34.4       7        M 60-69   
403   221 Leslie LaForty            F      Clermont          FL    US      2:02:32.9 2:00:23.0 16:09 45  32.5       85       F 40-49   
404   377 Deborah Thomson           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      2:01:50.6 2:00:48.8 16:12 56  36.8       34       F 50-59   
405   412 Amber Watts               F      Davenport         FL    US      2:14:23.8 2:14:01.3 17:58 29  27.3       29       F 20-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hugaux Lebon   226 24  1       M      Le Havre  FR      39:10.5 
2     Jason Stafford 363 38  2       M      Lakeland FL US    46:57.6 
3     Timothy Dailey 75  40  3       M      Noblesville IN US 47:19.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Czurak 73  18  7       F      Winter Springs FL US 49:57.4 
2     Amy Webster      415 38  19      F      Windermere FL US     55:44.2 
3     Krista Sickles   350 34  20      F      Orlando FL US        55:44.2 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     T. Chitty 53  12  54      M      Oviedo FL US 1:02:56.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cory Kirkham 210 28  9       M      Berkeley CA US 50:59.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Todd Dailey 76  34  4       M      Westfield IN US 47:35.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Loren Burns 35  45  6       M      Orlando FL US 48:41.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Myles Gibson 450 53  5       M      Donalsonville GA US 47:59.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jon Slaff 353 63  72      M      Kissimmee FL US 1:04:58.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Walt Herscher 167 73  119     M      Winter Garden FL US 1:08:51.6 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Caroline Schmitt 345 17  35      F      Winter Garden FL US 59:42.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Regina Kirkham 211 28  22      F      Berkeley CA US 56:43.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     GRACE TORRES 384 31  24      F      LAKE ALFRED FL US 57:04.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ginger Kasper 199 41  28      F      Winter Garden FL US 58:06.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michele Tanski 374 51  43      F      Winter Garden FL US 1:01:53 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Kozak 218 63  114     F      Orlando FL US 1:08:19 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sue Herscher 166 70  95      F      Winter Garden FL US 1:07:06.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.