Results For
Chisago Lakes Triathlon

Chisago City, MN 55013
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                State Swim    Swim  T1      Bike 10Mi Bike 10Mi Bike 20Mi Bike 20Mi Bike 35Mi Bike 35Mi Bike 40Mi Bike 40Mi Bike 50Mi Bike 50Mi Bike 56.1Mi Bike 56.1Mi T2      Run 1Mi Run 1Mi Run 8Mi Run 8Mi Finish  Finish Clock      Age Division Division 
                                                                             Place                   Place               Place               Place               Place               Place                 Place                       Place           Place           Place  Time           Place             
===== === ========================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= =========== =========== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== ========== === ======== ======== 
1     60  Jeff Mettler              M      Ames                IA    0:27:45 5     0:01:46 0:25:49   38        0:25:00   27        0:40:38   10        0:12:33   4         0:23:51   7         0:16:45     4           0:01:25 0:06:01 1       0:41:26 1       0:33:35 6      4:16:34.75 28  1        M 25-29  
2     402 Patrick Allaire           M      Marshfield          WI    0:32:18 25    0:02:03 0:23:07   1         0:23:03   2         0:38:24   2         0:12:29   3         0:22:54   2         0:16:35     3           0:01:18 0:07:44 51      0:47:18 12      0:36:12 14     4:23:24.46 41  1        M 40-44  
3     452 Gurkan Peksoz             M      Minneapolis         MN    0:34:08 49    0:02:39 0:30:59   281       0:29:07   209       0:47:19   136       0:15:45   196       0:30:35   196       0:22:27     226         0:03:43 0:13:26 344                     0:34:42 9      4:24:50.19 41  2        M 40-44  
4     32  Josh Emory                M      Minneapolis         MN    0:32:09 21    0:01:34 0:25:39   30        0:24:35   18        0:41:19   16        0:13:08   10        0:25:19   26        0:18:19     25          0:01:19 0:06:33 2       0:43:18 3       0:33:11 5      4:26:23.36 22  1        M 20-24  
5     401 Luke Aldrich              M      Cedar Falls         IA    0:32:17 24    0:01:42 0:23:32   3         0:23:16   3         0:39:58   8         0:13:01   9         0:23:47   6         0:17:44     13          0:01:06 0:06:52 8       0:47:07 11      0:36:51 16     4:27:12.75 38  1        M 35-39  
6     281 Kai Sill                  M      Mankato             MN    0:33:53 41    0:02:40 0:24:28   9         0:24:08   9         0:40:38   11        0:13:12   11        0:24:11   11        0:17:44     12          0:01:40 0:06:50 6       0:43:54 5       0:34:19 8      4:27:36.16 33  1        M 30-34  
7     544 Mike Johnson              M      Stillwater          MN    0:34:04 46    0:01:32 0:23:33   4         0:22:58   1         0:39:42   5         0:12:33   5         0:22:46   1         0:16:31     1           0:01:43 0:07:51 61      0:49:30 29      0:37:13 19     4:29:56.09 50  1        M 50-54  
8     270 Karl Nygren               M      Orono               MN    0:36:13 96    0:02:00                     0:45:09   402       0:37:56   1         0:12:19   1         0:23:57   9         0:17:10     6           0:01:52 0:06:41 3       0:47:24 13      0:39:32 40     4:30:12.85 32  2        M 30-34  
9     250 Kyle Krause               M      North Mankato       MN    0:33:22 36    0:02:33 0:23:23   2         0:23:19   5         0:39:03   4         0:12:38   7         0:23:29   4         0:16:50     5           0:02:08 0:07:04 10      0:47:31 14      0:41:43 74     4:33:03.31 29  2        M 25-29  
10    502 Jay Adams                 M      Edina               MN    0:29:22 6     0:01:43 0:24:13   7         0:24:29   14        0:40:16   9         0:12:44   8         0:23:54   8         0:17:24     7           0:00:52 0:07:33 37      0:50:32 35      0:42:09 82     4:35:10.77 54  2        M 50-54  
11    239 Collin Johnson            M      Roseville           MN    0:34:37 56    0:01:37 0:25:09   17        0:25:21   40        0:41:25   20        0:13:24   17        0:25:05   22        0:19:12     60          0:02:03 0:07:04 12      0:46:46 9       0:36:55 17     4:38:36.56 30  3        M 30-34  
12    457 Ryan Richardson           M      Kansas City         KS    0:31:32 15    0:01:35 0:25:10   18        0:24:26   13        0:41:24   19        0:13:27   18        0:24:27   12        0:17:37     9           0:01:25 0:08:00 73      0:52:23 51      0:39:11 33     4:40:38.17 44  3        M 40-44  
13    290 Peter Wikman              M      St Louis Park       MN    0:31:09 13    0:01:40 0:26:24   51        0:26:06   55        0:42:44   38        0:13:39   25        0:26:05   47        0:18:37     34          0:01:19 0:07:34 39      0:49:23 27      0:36:29 15     4:41:08.33 25  3        M 25-29  
14    345 Dave Lundberg             M      Cottage Grove       MN    0:31:05 12    0:01:45 0:24:26   8         0:23:18   4         0:39:43   6         0:12:35   6         0:23:31   5         0:17:28     8           0:01:37 0:08:45 134     0:55:38 92      0:41:59 80     4:41:48.71 55  1        M 55-59  
15    458 Ryan Rogers               M      Bemidji             MN    0:35:39 81    0:01:49 0:26:43   64        0:26:29   74        0:44:47   80        0:15:03   130       0:25:50   40        0:18:42     42          0:01:06 0:06:50 7       0:46:59 10      0:35:39 12     4:45:37.22 40  4        M 40-44  
16    261 Matthew May               M      Des Moines          IA    0:37:36 137   0:01:40 0:25:42   33        0:25:14   38        0:41:36   22        0:13:37   24        0:25:05   23        0:18:26     28          0:01:34 0:07:27 34      0:50:31 34      0:37:48 24     4:46:16.20 29  4        M 25-29  
17    405 Ben Bassett               M      Bloomington         MN    0:37:50 144   0:01:24 0:26:24   52        0:25:34   43        0:44:06   63        0:13:42   32        0:25:26   29        0:19:04     55          0:01:47 0:07:22 25      0:48:02 18      0:35:36 11     4:46:17.42 42  5        M 40-44  
18    521 David Edland              M      Chippewa Falls      WI    0:34:41 58    0:01:47 0:25:46   36        0:25:51   48        0:41:30   21        0:13:47   36                            0:44:19     352         0:01:47 0:07:31 36      0:49:54 31      0:40:06 49     4:46:57.65 49  1        M 45-49  
19    227 Eric Hall                 M      Minneapolis         MN    0:38:05 151   0:02:41 0:29:33   206       0:27:26   128       0:44:51   83        0:14:36   89        0:27:47   99        0:20:29     127         0:01:25 0:06:44 4       0:41:57 2       0:31:55 4      4:47:29.24 32  4        M 30-34  
20    560 Minsok Pak                M      Minneapolis         MN    0:36:15 97    0:01:52 0:25:32   25        0:24:31   15        0:41:22   18        0:13:19   15        0:24:43   16        0:18:08     19          0:02:20 0:10:06 274     0:49:38 30      0:40:34 58     4:48:19.91 50  3        M 50-54  
21    440 Corey McKusick            M      Fridley             MN    0:32:54 30    0:02:21 0:25:35   28        0:25:06   29        0:44:34   77        0:14:21   72        0:26:17   54        0:19:24     69          0:01:26 0:07:40 46      0:50:01 32      0:39:24 38     4:49:04.14 44  6        M 40-44  
22    408 Ryan Blane                M      West Des Moines     IA    0:32:27 28    0:01:30 0:27:33   98        0:27:12   112       0:44:17   68        0:15:23   162       0:28:16   112       0:19:32     79          0:02:01 0:07:08 14      0:47:41 16      0:36:08 13     4:49:09.26 41  7        M 40-44  
23    291 Spencer Williams          M      Minneapolis         MN    0:32:07 20    0:02:23 0:25:42   34        0:27:03   101       0:43:28   46        0:14:22   74        0:26:22   56        0:19:06     59          0:02:07 0:07:53 64      0:50:53 39      0:37:50 25     4:49:16.14 26  5        M 25-29  
24    552 Alfredo Martel            M      Minneapolis         MN    0:36:10 93    0:01:59                     0:50:03   404       0:41:21   17        0:13:17   12        0:24:36   13        0:18:29     31          0:01:57 0:08:09 87      0:53:29 69      0:40:17 54     4:49:45.73 54  4        M 50-54  
25    278 John Schmidt              M      Maple Grove         MN    0:36:55 118   0:02:04 0:24:55   14        0:25:38   45        0:42:33   37        0:13:27   19        0:25:25   28        0:18:23     27          0:02:04 0:08:07 86      0:51:37 44      0:39:48 43     4:50:55.55 30  5        M 30-34  
26    229 Caryn Herrick             F                                0:30:03 8     0:01:49 0:27:32   95        0:27:41   140       0:46:14   116       0:15:13   145       0:27:19   80        0:19:19     64          0:02:41 0:07:19 20      0:48:22 20      0:37:28 21     4:51:01.28 29  1        F 25-29  
27    580 Robert Zuch               M      Shawnee             KS    0:33:29 37    0:02:59 0:28:58   178       0:28:32   181       0:47:58   161       0:14:59   126       0:28:22   118       0:20:27     122         0:01:44 0:07:04 11      0:43:18 4       0:33:41 7      4:51:31.32 48  2        M 45-49  
28    33  Logan Fischer             M      Bismarck            ND    0:38:04 150   0:03:01 0:26:29   54        0:26:29   72        0:43:27   45        0:13:59   47        0:26:14   50        0:18:53     50          0:01:40 0:07:21 23      0:46:23 8       0:39:58 45     4:51:57.77 24  2        M 20-24  
29    289 Carter Wehrer             M      Omaha               NE    0:35:40 82    0:01:49 0:25:07   16        0:24:16   11        0:41:15   15        0:13:48   37        0:24:56   20        0:18:54     51          0:02:16 0:08:05 82      0:52:32 54      0:44:10 112    4:52:47.48 30  6        M 30-34  
30    435 Jeramy Kulesa             M      Wyoming             MN    0:37:29 133   0:02:46 0:26:26   53        0:26:02   54        0:42:05   29        0:13:33   23        0:25:39   31        0:17:41     10          0:02:35 0:08:00 71      0:52:03 48      0:39:01 28     4:53:19.89 41  8        M 40-44  
31    427 Ben Hokanson              M      Zimmerman           MN    0:34:53 61    0:01:52 0:24:30   10        0:23:53   8         0:41:58   26        0:13:39   26        0:25:01   21        0:18:11     21          0:01:58 0:09:23 213     0:55:44 94      0:42:59 93     4:54:01.20 41  9        M 40-44  
32    558 Chris Nigbur              M      Shakopee            MN    0:39:52 204   0:02:55 0:26:12   44        0:26:22   62        0:44:17   69        0:14:04   53        0:26:21   55        0:18:46     45          0:01:29 0:07:28 35      0:49:11 25      0:37:09 18     4:54:06.33 47  3        M 45-49  
33    571 Keith Thomas              M      Minneapolis         MN    0:33:11 34    0:01:44 0:25:02   15        0:24:18   12        0:43:12   41        0:14:41   96        0:25:19   27        0:17:50     14          0:01:50 0:07:54 67      0:55:51 96      0:43:20 100    4:54:11.72 45  4        M 45-49  
34    259 Michael Martin            M      Sioux Falls         SD    0:34:54 62    0:01:52 0:27:04   73        0:27:05   104       0:45:29   99        0:14:31   84        0:26:15   52        0:19:30     74          0:02:06 0:07:16 17      0:48:54 24      0:39:21 36     4:54:16.74 34  7        M 30-34  
35    246 Patrick Keyes             M      Saint Paul          MN    0:34:40 57    0:02:03 0:24:30   11        0:25:09   34        0:40:39   12        0:20:37   396       0:24:05   10        0:17:43     11          0:00:57 0:07:26 31      0:55:01 83      0:41:41 73     4:54:31.43 31  8        M 30-34  
36    41  Mason Hill                M      Chisago City        MN    0:37:27 132   0:01:26 0:26:53   70        0:25:44   46        0:41:59   27        0:13:41   27        0:27:12   75        0:18:38     37          0:01:33 0:07:40 45      0:51:50 45      0:40:40 60     4:54:43.85 21  3        M 20-24  
37    539 James Hollis              M      Des Moines          IA    0:35:45 84    0:03:30 0:27:51   112       0:26:43   86        0:43:52   58        0:14:24   75        0:27:39   94        0:19:26     71          0:03:01 0:07:24 29      0:47:34 15      0:37:44 23     4:54:53.54 47  5        M 45-49  
38    510 Jamie Blunden             M      Oakbank                   0:35:50 86    0:01:59 0:25:40   32        0:24:46   20        0:41:04   13        0:13:58   45                            0:44:23     353         0:01:37 0:07:58 70      0:53:34 71      0:44:19 116    4:55:08.02 51  5        M 50-54  
39    25  Tim Brown                 M      Circle Pines        MN    0:37:38 138   0:02:25 0:26:06   41        0:25:08   33        0:43:30   48        0:13:42   29        0:26:02   44        0:18:26     29          0:01:42 0:07:39 42      0:52:41 56      0:40:50 63     4:55:49.49 61  1        M 60-64  
40    533 Ben Harding               M      Eden Prairie        MN    0:32:39 29    0:01:36 0:26:48   66        0:26:10   58        0:42:19   34        0:13:18   14        0:24:45   17        0:18:40     39          0:03:38 0:08:28 111     0:55:42 93      0:42:16 85     4:56:19.09 45  6        M 45-49  
41    232 Terrence Hornsby          M      Minneapolis         MN    0:36:16 98    0:02:29 0:26:11   43        0:25:52   49        0:43:32   50        0:14:51   110       0:27:15   77        0:19:04     56          0:02:18 0:07:56 68      0:51:34 43      0:39:04 30     4:56:20.76 30  9        M 30-34  
42    448 Chris Palm                M      Minneapolis         MN    0:40:42 219   0:03:54 0:24:10   6         0:23:39   7         0:38:35   3         0:12:19   2         0:23:15   3         0:16:32     2           0:03:07 0:08:47 140     0:58:01 132     0:43:35 104    4:56:35.93 40  10       M 40-44  
43    315 Jorid Dagfinrud           F      East Grand Forks    MN    0:36:47 112   0:01:52 0:26:07   42        0:26:40   80        0:43:29   47        0:14:00   51        0:25:46   38        0:18:31     33          0:02:25 0:07:24 28      0:52:45 59      0:41:18 66     4:57:03.98 30  1        F 30-34  
44    446 Tim Nordberg              M      Chanhassen          MN    0:34:51 60    0:01:41 0:25:25   21        0:25:12   36        0:43:43   53        0:13:46   34        0:25:44   35        0:18:10     20          0:02:24 0:08:11 92      0:54:06 77      0:44:35 120    4:57:47.53 38  2        M 35-39  
45    475 Chris Van Hoven           M      Minneapolis         MN    0:35:24 73    0:02:31 0:25:39   31        0:24:38   19        0:41:55   25        0:13:30   21        0:25:45   37        0:18:44     44          0:02:18 0:08:48 143     0:56:20 102     0:42:31 89     4:58:02.75 36  3        M 35-39  
46    649 Kelli Moretter-Bue        F      Eden Prairie        MN    0:36:23 103   0:01:28 0:27:28   92        0:26:12   59        0:44:02   61        0:14:11   59        0:26:25   57        0:19:17     63          0:01:45 0:08:25 108     0:52:59 62      0:39:38 41     4:58:12.07 41  1        F 40-44  
47    433 Jon Krog                  M      Saint Paul          MN    0:37:31 134   0:02:01 0:27:22   86        0:26:50   90        0:45:55   110       0:14:18   69                            0:45:36     356         0:01:49 0:07:20 22      0:49:15 26      0:40:17 55     4:58:14.29 38  4        M 35-39  
48    476 Josh Van Kirk             M      Maple Grove         MN    0:37:50 142   0:02:03 0:26:14   48        0:25:10   35        0:42:49   40        0:14:54   114       0:27:39   93        0:18:30     32          0:01:33 0:07:20 21      0:52:51 60      0:41:47 78     4:58:38.31 38  5        M 35-39  
49    403 Jared Anderson            M      Arden Hills         MN    0:40:04 209   0:03:53 0:27:21   83        0:26:39   79                            0:57:38   406       0:26:10   48        0:18:41     40          0:02:37 0:07:11 16      0:48:16 19      0:40:13 52     4:58:42.73 38  6        M 35-39  
50    211 Megan Crowe               F      Minneapolis         MN    0:36:24 104   0:04:26 0:27:54   115       0:27:05   105       0:44:58   89        0:14:44   99                            0:45:38     357         0:02:08 0:07:44 50      0:48:24 21      0:39:18 34     4:58:42.83 28  2        F 25-29  
51    280 Riley Shearer             M      Minneapolis         MN    0:37:57 147   0:03:06 0:27:40   103       0:26:29   73        0:43:24   44        0:13:51   40        0:26:51   64        0:19:20     65          0:02:17 0:07:21 24      0:50:35 36      0:40:14 53     4:59:04.93 26  6        M 25-29  
52    85  Rexford Smith             M      Oshkosh             WI    0:31:37 16    0:02:02 0:25:25   22        0:25:04   28        0:43:45   54        0:14:12   60        0:25:10   24        0:18:16     22          0:02:47 0:09:50 253     0:57:33 122     0:43:35 103    4:59:15.66 47  7        M 45-49  
53    224 Ryan Grange               M      St Louis Park       MN    0:37:12 124   0:02:19 0:28:40   158       0:28:27   176       0:45:51   107       0:15:09   137                           0:47:47     370         0:01:05 0:07:16 18      0:47:48 17      0:37:44 22     4:59:18.93 27  7        M 25-29  
54    57  Michael Palo              M      Forest Lake         MN    0:34:19 53    0:02:42 0:27:59   119       0:28:13   161       0:46:12   115       0:14:49   105                           0:48:21     374         0:02:22 0:07:11 15      0:48:28 22      0:39:02 29     4:59:37.63 22  4        M 20-24  
55    522 Jeremy Ekman              M      West Concord        MN    0:33:40 39    0:02:42 0:27:30   93        0:27:11   111       0:45:48   104       0:14:16   66        0:27:14   76        0:20:01     100         0:01:49 0:07:27 32      0:52:22 50      0:39:59 46     4:59:57.00 45  8        M 45-49  
56    417 Ryan Engle                M      Edina               MN    0:36:18 100   0:01:55 0:26:46   65        0:26:59   97        0:44:42   79        0:14:32   86        0:27:20   81        0:19:24     67          0:01:18 0:08:02 76      0:52:41 57      0:40:13 51     5:00:09.69 43  11       M 40-44  
57    632 Cheryl Jeseritz           F      Savage              MN    0:44:54 305   0:03:22 0:28:29   148       0:27:20   124       0:45:24   97        0:13:59   50        0:25:49   39        0:18:37     35          0:03:55 0:07:03 9       0:46:17 7       0:35:09 10     5:00:18.00 40  2        F 40-44  
58    384 Jessie Stevens            F      Minneapolis         MN    0:35:57 88    0:01:40 0:26:20   50        0:25:22   42        0:44:33   76        0:14:18   68        0:25:42   33        0:19:05     58          0:01:47 0:07:54 66      0:56:14 100     0:41:40 72     5:00:31.81 33  2        F 30-34  
59    570 Kristian Stoeckel         M      Plymouth            MN    0:35:01 64    0:02:13 0:25:43   35        0:24:51   23        0:41:14   14        0:13:46   35        0:24:40   14        0:17:55     15          0:02:36 0:07:40 44      0:57:25 119     0:48:24 182    5:01:26.43 46  9        M 45-49  
60    331 Sharon Heyer              F      Circle Pines        MN    0:33:10 33    0:02:16 0:29:27   200       0:27:57   148       0:48:28   177       0:15:31   171                           0:47:58     371         0:01:34 0:07:27 33      0:48:38 23      0:39:26 39     5:01:52.11 31  3        F 30-34  
61    216 Troy Edmond               M      North Branch        MN    0:38:36 162   0:02:34 0:27:32   97        0:26:27   67        0:44:12   67        0:14:57   120       0:27:50   101       0:18:42     41          0:02:34 0:07:38 41      0:50:45 38      0:40:49 61     5:02:35.44 33  10       M 30-34  
62    625 Amy Hite                  F      Cottage Grove       MN    0:35:40 83    0:02:07 0:25:23   20        0:25:07   31        0:43:46   56        0:13:59   49        0:25:40   32        0:18:17     23          0:02:15 0:08:36 122     0:57:59 130     0:43:48 108    5:02:38.09 43  3        F 40-44  
63    311 Michelle Brost            F      Eleva               WI    0:35:25 74    0:01:44 0:26:43   63        0:25:22   41        0:44:53   85        0:14:51   111       0:26:03   46        0:19:44     90          0:01:39 0:08:49 148     0:55:10 85      0:42:38 90     5:03:01.44 50  1        F 50-54  
64    262 Colin McCarthy            M      Denver              CO    0:25:50 1     0:01:52 0:27:22   85        0:28:39   190       0:47:02   130       0:15:10   140       0:28:10   109       0:20:09     109         0:02:09 0:08:20 102     0:53:57 75      0:44:45 124    5:03:23.80 31  11       M 30-34  
65    436 Philip Lafriniere         M      St Louis Park       MN    0:37:52 145   0:02:17 0:26:12   45        0:24:54   25        0:43:32   51        0:13:49   38        0:28:00   105       0:18:26     30          0:02:05 0:08:18 101     0:56:34 107     0:41:51 79     5:03:51.16 37  7        M 35-39  
66    205 Brooke Bosch              F      Green Bay           WI    0:37:50 143   0:02:41 0:27:20   82        0:26:42   84        0:44:48   81        0:14:11   58        0:26:27   59        0:18:40     38          0:01:45 0:08:18 99      0:54:03 76      0:41:19 67     5:04:04.42 28  3        F 25-29  
67    86  Justin Jones              M                                0:32:19 26    0:02:20 0:25:36   29        0:26:51   92        0:44:12   66        0:14:17   67        0:27:05   71        0:19:41     84          0:01:38 0:07:45 53      0:56:51 110     0:45:46 142    5:04:20.42 25  8        M 25-29  
68    244 Jason Kell                M      Robbinsdale         MN    0:39:00 177   0:02:37 0:27:32   96        0:26:39   78        0:42:45   39        0:13:58   46        0:26:56   67        0:19:04     57          0:01:51 0:09:07 183     0:54:44 81      0:40:09 50     5:04:22.56 34  12       M 30-34  
69    419 Peter Flies               M      Rochester           MN    0:40:40 218   0:04:44 0:27:06   75        0:25:54   51        0:44:31   75        0:13:56   44        0:26:54   66        0:19:03     54          0:01:49 0:07:47 55      0:51:12 41      0:41:22 68     5:04:57.81 42  12       M 40-44  
70    53  Mark Myers                M      Lake Elmo           MN    0:37:48 141   0:03:32 0:27:55   116       0:27:19   121       0:45:20   95        0:14:53   112                           0:45:34     355         0:01:54 0:07:23 27      0:52:36 55      0:40:54 64     5:05:08.58 60  2        M 60-64  
71    322 Ashley Gilholm            F      Winnipeg                  0:33:02 31    0:02:28 0:26:50   68        0:26:42   83        0:45:12   92        0:14:54   113       0:27:18   78        0:19:28     73          0:01:46 0:08:05 81      0:56:31 105     0:43:24 101    5:05:40.29 35  1        F 35-39  
72    439 Steven MacDonald          M      Saint Cloud         MN    0:35:14 71    0:01:51 0:28:36   153       0:27:34   137       0:42:13   31        0:13:44   33        0:24:46   18        0:18:42     43          0:01:40 0:07:44 52      0:58:43 144     0:45:08 130    5:05:55.01 39  8        M 35-39  
73    550 Nick Ludwig               M      Eden Prairie        MN    0:33:07 32    0:02:38 0:25:33   27        0:24:51   22        0:42:22   35        0:13:42   31        0:25:16   25        0:18:01     17          0:02:15 0:08:27 110     0:59:33 160     0:50:27 207    5:06:12.13 45  10       M 45-49  
74    523 Mike Ewasiuk              M      Chanhassen          MN    0:35:31 78    0:01:38 0:28:13   128       0:27:42   141       0:45:25   98        0:15:10   141                           0:47:29     367         0:01:56 0:08:09 88      0:53:24 65      0:41:43 75     5:06:20.45 45  11       M 45-49  
75    482 Matt Wiitala              M      Maple Grove         MN    0:41:31 238   0:02:14 0:25:26   23        0:24:32   17        0:41:52   24        0:13:23   16                            0:43:39     351         0:01:18 0:07:07 13      0:58:48 147     0:46:44 157    5:06:33.76 38  9        M 35-39  
76    464 Erik Schutz               M      Wayzata             MN    0:35:59 90    0:02:20 0:28:16   129       0:26:42   85        0:46:02   113       0:14:37   92        0:26:46   63        0:19:17     62          0:03:08 0:08:10 90      0:53:25 68      0:42:15 84     5:06:57.13 35  10       M 35-39  
77    607 Jacquelyn Bacigalupi      F      Baxter              MN    0:37:09 122   0:01:45 0:27:28   90        0:26:08   57        0:44:30   73        0:14:24   76                            0:46:12     359         0:01:40 0:08:03 77      0:56:10 99      0:43:44 106    5:07:11.80 42  4        F 40-44  
78    567 Eric Roesner              M      Minnetonka          MN    0:35:01 65    0:01:48 0:26:16   49        0:25:07   30        0:42:04   28        0:13:59   48        0:26:13   49        0:18:38     36          0:02:57 0:08:39 127     0:57:03 114     0:49:42 198    5:07:27.08 45  12       M 45-49  
79    283 Alexander Thamel          M      Minneapolis         MN    0:36:30 106   0:01:24 0:24:41   12        0:24:49   21        0:42:16   33        0:13:42   30        0:26:02   45        0:19:35     81          0:01:18 0:08:42 131     1:00:30 172     0:49:04 191    5:08:32.65 26  9        M 25-29  
80    268 Tyson Molitor             M      Belgrade            MN    0:35:02 66    0:05:24 0:28:21   134       0:27:03   102       0:45:47   103       0:14:21   73        0:27:29   86        0:20:14     112         0:07:12 0:07:18 19      0:51:55 46      0:39:20 35     5:09:25.51 31  13       M 30-34  
81    317 Meredith Ducuns           F      Excelsior           MN    0:40:42 222   0:03:20 0:27:46   108       0:26:50   91        0:45:10   91        0:14:14   65        0:27:07   74        0:19:24     68          0:02:24 0:07:41 48      0:53:41 72      0:41:27 70     5:09:45.57 38  2        F 35-39  
82    333 David Holleran            M      Woodbury            MN    0:36:52 115   0:01:55 0:25:31   24        0:24:54   24        0:43:51   57        0:14:30   81        0:26:29   61        0:19:32     78          0:03:25 0:08:58 173     0:58:04 134     0:45:57 144    5:09:57.89 55  2        M 55-59  
83    218 Nathan Enderle            M      Fargo               ND    0:37:35 136   0:01:46 0:26:35   57        0:29:20   218       0:45:33   102       0:14:46   102       0:27:31   87        0:20:27     121         0:04:28 0:07:39 43      0:52:01 47      0:42:21 87     5:10:02.38 32  14       M 30-34  
84    565 Ryan Remmers              M      Watertown           SD    0:40:26 213   0:02:14 0:25:48   37        0:25:12   37        0:42:24   36        0:13:55   42        0:27:01   69        0:19:40     83          0:04:02 0:08:18 100     0:56:56 112     0:44:15 114    5:10:11.22 45  13       M 45-49  
85    325 Kevin Grafft              M      Chabhassen          MN    0:39:07 183   0:03:22 0:27:25   88        0:26:59   98        0:45:53   109       0:14:26   78        0:27:06   73        0:19:48     94          0:02:04 0:09:04 179     0:55:03 84      0:40:50 62     5:11:08.62 58  3        M 55-59  
86    445 Peter Nelson              M      Verona              WI    0:35:35 80    0:03:50 0:24:06   5         0:23:32   6         0:39:46   7         0:13:18   13        0:24:48   19        0:17:57     16          0:02:55 0:08:06 84      1:03:38 216     0:54:10 251    5:11:40.45 38  11       M 35-39  
87    329 Meghan Henry              F      Champlin            MN    0:39:49 200   0:01:42 0:28:25   142       0:28:23   173       0:46:57   127       0:14:55   115                           0:47:59     372         0:01:30 0:08:03 79      0:53:24 66      0:40:37 59     5:11:44.20 35  3        F 35-39  
88    303 Kate Barnett              F      Burnsville          MN    0:40:23 212   0:02:23 0:27:08   77        0:27:26   129       0:45:57   112       0:15:19   158       0:28:15   111       0:19:59     99          0:02:18 0:07:41 47      0:52:19 49      0:42:41 91     5:11:48.95 36  4        F 35-39  
89    264 Matt Meshbesher           M      Wayzata             MN    0:39:51 203   0:03:52 0:26:31   55        0:26:41   82        0:44:55   86        0:14:28   79        0:27:25   82        0:19:42     86          0:06:49 0:08:06 83      0:52:42 58      0:41:04 65     5:12:06.26 25  10       M 25-29  
90    414 Layton Dezell             M      Woodbury            MN    0:43:40 288   0:03:45 0:26:13   47        0:25:07   32        0:41:40   23        0:13:29   20        0:25:57   43        0:18:23     26          0:05:34 0:08:12 93      0:56:07 98      0:44:06 110    5:12:12.86 40  13       M 40-44  
91    316 Katie Deregnier           F      Farmington          MN    0:30:36 9     0:02:00 0:31:41   315       0:30:41   279       0:51:20   241       0:16:09   230       0:30:32   191       0:21:55     195         0:01:34 0:08:00 74      0:50:29 33      0:37:16 20     5:12:14.74 32  4        F 30-34  
92    562 Dave Pincus               M      Champlin            MN    0:38:31 160   0:03:21                     0:55:24   405       0:45:52   108       0:15:10   142                           0:47:11     364         0:02:09 0:08:15 96      0:54:31 79      0:42:51 92     5:13:16.13 51  6        M 50-54  
93    463 Mark Schimke              M      Chanhassen          MN    0:35:56 87    0:02:26 0:26:13   46        0:26:27   69        0:43:14   42        0:14:37   91        0:26:36   62        0:19:31     76          0:01:44 0:08:38 126     0:58:01 133     0:50:13 205    5:13:36.79 44  14       M 40-44  
94    454 Ben Petsch                M      Apple Valley        MN    0:38:10 153   0:01:48 0:26:49   67        0:25:37   44        0:44:07   64        0:14:07   55        0:25:44   36        0:18:54     52          0:02:24 0:09:24 215     0:59:43 161     0:48:22 181    5:15:09.25 35  12       M 35-39  
95    370 Jacklyn Radermacher       F      Chicago             IL    0:37:01 120   0:02:01 0:28:26   144       0:27:15   115       0:46:54   125       0:15:06   133       0:27:47   100       0:20:16     113         0:04:09 0:08:17 97      0:55:49 95      0:42:23 88     5:15:23.40 33  5        F 30-34  
96    442 Luke Menet                M      Appleton            WI    0:41:50 251   0:03:32 0:27:02   71        0:25:55   52        0:44:31   74        0:14:34   88        0:27:27   85        0:20:02     102         0:02:53 0:08:50 151     0:54:20 78      0:44:44 123    5:15:41.59 41  15       M 40-44  
97    222 Kenny Gilkerson           M      Muscatine           IA    0:36:08 92    0:02:49 0:29:18   196       0:29:01   205       0:48:08   168       0:14:59   125       0:29:59   167       0:21:00     156         0:02:06 0:07:51 60      0:54:44 82      0:39:54 44     5:15:57.24 31  15       M 30-34  
98    358 Michael Nielsen           M      Springfield         NE    0:35:49 85    0:02:18 0:28:40   159       0:27:06   107       0:47:14   134       0:14:50   108                           0:47:45     369         0:01:51 0:09:48 250     0:59:59 167     0:41:44 76     5:17:03.74 56  4        M 55-59  
99    385 Charleen Stoeckel         F      Plymouth            MN    0:38:33 161   0:02:54 0:27:42   105       0:26:48   88        0:46:41   123       0:14:25   77        0:27:05   72        0:19:42     87          0:02:39 0:08:20 103     0:57:52 128     0:44:36 121    5:17:17.65 38  5        F 35-39  
100   557 James Neal                M      St Bonifacius       MN    0:37:33 135   0:02:21 0:26:53   69        0:26:07   56        0:43:53   59        0:14:13   62                            0:45:28     354         0:02:09 0:08:23 106     1:00:51 179     0:49:29 193    5:17:20.34 48  14       M 45-49  
101   548 Tim Kurth                 M      Sullivan            WI    0:34:59 63    0:03:58 0:27:36   101       0:26:15   60        0:44:21   70        0:13:54   41        0:25:55   42        0:19:33     80          0:02:23 0:08:45 136     0:58:28 139     0:51:31 221    5:17:36.61 46  15       M 45-49  
102   70  Sarah Schmidt-Dannert     F      Shoreview           MN    0:44:34 299   0:03:16 0:28:42   161       0:28:28   178       0:47:32   145       0:15:25   164       0:28:56   138       0:20:35     130         0:02:01 0:08:46 139     0:51:05 40      0:39:09 32     5:18:28.10 20  1        F 20-24  
103   237 Ian Hutchison             M      Overland Park       KS    0:33:35 38    0:02:19 0:28:31   149       0:28:23   172       0:45:30   100       0:14:49   106       0:27:47   98        0:19:37     82          0:02:35 0:08:58 172     0:57:51 127     0:48:40 186    5:18:33.71 33  16       M 30-34  
104   459 Kyle Rooney               M      Minnetonka          MN    0:36:53 117   0:03:10 0:26:39   59        0:24:32   16        0:43:30   49        0:14:19   71        0:27:18   79        0:18:51     47          0:03:02 0:08:01 75      0:59:21 157     0:53:07 233    5:18:43.26 43  16       M 40-44  
105   509 Jerrud Blegen             M      Tea                 SD    0:35:05 67    0:03:06 0:27:30   94        0:27:13   114       0:44:57   88        0:14:09   56        0:26:54   65        0:19:23     66          0:02:06 0:10:08 277     1:00:45 177     0:47:41 170    5:18:57.04 45  16       M 45-49  
106   563 Mick Quinn                M      Willmar             MN    0:38:30 159   0:02:00 0:26:41   61        0:26:40   81        0:42:13   32        0:13:55   43                            0:46:45     362         0:02:07 0:08:54 161     1:04:21 226     0:47:05 165    5:19:10.84 45  17       M 45-49  
107   473 Stuart Swenson            M      Sartell             MN    0:41:38 243   0:06:44 0:27:06   74        0:26:24   64        0:44:26   72        0:14:29   80        0:27:02   70        0:19:25     70          0:03:54 0:08:03 78      0:56:05 97      0:43:59 109    5:19:15.06 44  17       M 40-44  
108   230 Matthew Herringshaw       M      Vadnais Hts         MN    0:34:17 52    0:03:03 0:28:22   138       0:28:33   182       0:44:52   84        0:14:13   61        0:27:42   96        0:20:53     146         0:04:23 0:08:43 132     0:59:09 153     0:45:09 131    5:19:19.44 26  11       M 25-29  
109   214 Alyssa Dehne              F      Rochester           MN    0:39:02 179   0:01:59 0:27:46   110       0:27:02   99        0:47:50   154       0:15:44   193       0:28:56   137       0:21:15     163         0:01:49 0:08:06 85      0:55:15 88      0:45:30 137    5:20:13.50 27  4        F 25-29  
110   659 Michael Schultz           M      Forest Lake         MN    0:36:38 108   0:03:07 0:30:13   232       0:29:55   239       0:47:09   132       0:14:36   90                            0:47:21     366         0:02:36 0:08:12 94      0:55:23 91      0:45:04 128    5:20:14.13 28  12       M 25-29  
111   203 Phillip Baumel            M      Green Bay           WI    0:39:20 187   0:02:21 0:24:45   13        0:25:19   39        0:44:02   60        0:14:01   52        0:25:37   30        0:19:12     61          0:01:35 0:08:50 152     1:01:47 196     0:53:25 240    5:20:14.52 34  17       M 30-34  
112   637 Adam Kipiniak             M      Weehawken           NJ    0:42:33 269   0:04:24 0:30:03   221       0:29:07   210       0:47:45   153       0:14:58   124       0:29:39   157       0:20:54     147         0:04:13 0:08:04 80      0:50:35 37      0:38:29 27     5:20:43.87 40  18       M 40-44  
113   42  Lisa Hines                F      Waite Park          MN    0:37:25 130   0:02:08 0:28:05   123       0:28:18   169       0:48:40   186       0:15:07   134       0:28:02   107       0:19:31     75          0:01:44 0:08:38 124     0:58:09 135     0:45:06 129    5:20:52.77 57  1        F 55-59  
114   411 Mark Brice                M      Minneapolis         MN    0:36:12 94    0:01:49 0:28:10   125       0:27:11   110       0:47:40   149       0:15:09   138       0:28:57   140       0:20:10     110         0:01:51 0:08:49 145     0:59:01 150     0:46:35 152    5:21:33.81 36  13       M 35-39  
115   209 Andy Cook                 M      Minneapolis         MN    0:41:42 246   0:03:26 0:29:19   197       0:28:34   186       0:48:16   174       0:15:59   216       0:30:23   187       0:20:55     148         0:02:13 0:07:42 49      0:52:55 61      0:40:24 56     5:21:46.65 32  18       M 30-34  
116   537 Roger Hipwell             M      Eden Prairie        MN    0:36:18 101   0:02:59 0:28:20   133       0:27:18   119       0:46:54   126       0:15:45   198       0:28:25   122       0:20:28     124         0:02:37 0:08:51 154     0:57:45 125     0:46:25 148    5:22:04.45 47  18       M 45-49  
117   613 Cindy Cook                F      Minneapolis         MN    0:41:32 240   0:01:37 0:29:03   182       0:28:20   170       0:47:00   129       0:15:24   163       0:28:21   117       0:20:28     125         0:01:52 0:08:30 117     0:56:43 109     0:43:26 102    5:22:15.53 48  1        F 45-49  
118   286 Matthew Vandonsel         M      Minneapolis         MN    0:42:37 270   0:05:37 0:29:01   181       0:28:40   194       0:47:20   139       0:15:22   161       0:30:44   204       0:21:33     180         0:04:20 0:07:53 63      0:49:29 28      0:39:42 42     5:22:17.90 33  19       M 30-34  
119   363 Jane Peterson             F      Saint Cloud         MN    0:30:57 10    0:03:09 0:29:24   199       0:27:37   138       0:47:24   142       0:15:49   206       0:29:07   144       0:20:51     141         0:02:27 0:08:49 146     1:00:24 171     0:46:40 155    5:22:37.44 51  2        F 50-54  
120   253 Nils Lee                  M      Greenfield          MN    0:34:03 45    0:01:53 0:25:57   40        0:25:56   53        0:43:46   55        0:13:51   39        0:26:16   53        0:19:55     97          0:02:03 0:08:48 142     1:04:53 233     0:55:49 270    5:23:08.53 29  13       M 25-29  
121   513 Michael Bryant            M      Maplewood           MN    0:36:33 107   0:03:45 0:28:47   170       0:26:22   63        0:48:05   166       0:15:11   144       0:27:38   92        0:21:21     169         0:03:11 0:09:09 187     0:58:51 148     0:45:21 136    5:24:14.72 45  19       M 45-49  
122   603 Kris Anderson             F      Mankato             MN    0:31:31 14    0:03:14 0:29:29   203       0:29:46   230       0:50:13   217       0:16:03   223       0:30:16   183       0:21:12     161         0:03:37 0:08:13 95      0:56:25 104     0:44:25 118    5:24:24.39 44  5        F 40-44  
123   225 Kyle Hagan                M      Eden Prairie        MN    0:32:21 27    0:03:32 0:31:30   302       0:29:43   227       0:50:52   228       0:16:42   271       0:30:35   195       0:23:07     258         0:03:13 0:08:31 119     0:55:22 90      0:39:23 37     5:24:51.42 30  20       M 30-34  
124   326 Mark Gustafson            M      Prior Lake          MN    0:39:45 197   0:04:03 0:28:23   139       0:27:19   123       0:47:59   162       0:15:14   149       0:28:16   114       0:19:28     72          0:02:32 0:08:46 138     0:58:17 137     0:45:18 134    5:25:19.15 57  5        M 55-59  
125   469 Mark Stapleton            M      Chaska              MN    0:36:56 119   0:03:38 0:30:38   253       0:28:15   165       0:48:19   175       0:15:40   185       0:28:54   136       0:21:33     181         0:03:08 0:08:45 135     0:57:52 129     0:41:46 77     5:25:23.58 40  19       M 40-44  
126   213 Lance Dageford            M      Woodbury            MN    0:43:15 280   0:02:21 0:29:28   201       0:29:19   216       0:47:52   155       0:14:58   122       0:27:39   95        0:20:49     138         0:01:56 0:08:39 128     0:55:13 87      0:44:19 115    5:25:48.45 30  21       M 30-34  
127   58  Emily Pincus              F      Champlin            MN    0:27:21 3     0:02:21 0:28:47   169       0:26:49   89        0:46:37   122       0:15:14   148       0:28:37   127       0:21:14     162         0:01:57 0:08:10 91      1:03:41 218     0:55:07 261    5:25:54.20 21  2        F 20-24  
128   337 Taylor Jessen             F      Minneapolis         MN    0:37:27 131   0:03:01 0:26:43   62        0:26:27   68        0:47:39   148       0:15:33   174       0:28:25   121       0:20:43     134         0:02:03 0:09:22 210     1:01:36 192     0:46:55 160    5:25:54.36 38  6        F 35-39  
129   546 Jim Kampa                 M      Plymouth            MN    0:40:42 221   0:01:59 0:27:34   99        0:27:25   126       0:45:49   105       0:14:40   94        0:27:50   102       0:19:42     88          0:04:14 0:08:46 137     0:59:06 152     0:48:20 180    5:26:07.45 48  20       M 45-49  
130   635 Elisha Kekacs             F      Maple Grove         MN    0:42:10 259   0:02:12 0:28:27   145       0:27:58   149       0:47:53   156       0:15:07   136       0:28:50   133       0:20:18     117         0:02:25 0:08:55 167     0:58:43 145     0:43:45 107    5:26:42.79 42  6        F 40-44  
131   76  Shayne Stone              M      Saint Paul          MN    0:33:55 43    0:02:39 0:31:57   325       0:31:42   323       0:49:04   197       0:16:13   232       0:30:10   176       0:21:51     192         0:01:57 0:08:53 158     0:55:13 86      0:43:10 97     5:26:42.87 24  5        M 20-24  
132   629 Stacy Jackson             F      North Mankato       MN    0:38:21 157   0:03:32 0:29:05   185       0:29:27   222       0:48:15   173       0:15:25   165       0:28:58   142       0:21:08     158         0:02:39 0:08:54 160     0:57:42 124     0:44:15 113    5:27:41.23 40  7        F 40-44  
133   477 Brian Vander Plaats       M      Orange City         IA    0:48:22 354   0:03:02 0:30:40   256       0:29:22   220       0:48:08   169       0:15:21   160       0:30:14   180       0:20:04     105         0:03:59 0:07:47 56      0:52:29 52      0:38:14 26     5:27:41.33 39  14       M 35-39  
134   247 Cem Kolbakir              M      Ames                IA    0:39:50 201   0:01:53 0:28:29   147       0:26:28   71        0:45:24   96        0:15:06   132                           0:48:08     373         0:02:57 0:09:18 203     1:02:11 200     0:48:12 177    5:27:54.56 31  22       M 30-34  
135   215 Aaron Dommeyer            M      Woodbury            MN    0:37:57 148   0:04:25 0:29:28   202       0:28:52   200       0:50:45   226       0:16:04   224       0:30:44   203       0:22:02     206         0:03:47 0:07:37 40      0:53:31 70      0:43:03 96     5:28:15.97 29  14       M 25-29  
136   525 Jon Frank                 M      Prior Lake          MN    0:37:53 146   0:04:38 0:30:06   224       0:28:16   166       0:49:17   200       0:15:40   186                           0:49:56     384         0:03:27 0:10:03 269     0:56:52 111     0:42:18 86     5:28:24.81 53  7        M 50-54  
137   413 Tim Dauwalter             M      Cologne             MN    0:45:03 309   0:02:12 0:27:03   72        0:27:27   130       0:44:49   82        0:15:03   131                           0:46:54     363         0:03:13 0:09:14 194     1:01:14 185     0:46:57 161    5:29:08.54 35  15       M 35-39  
138   653 Amy Mundisev              F      Eldridge            IA    0:38:46 167   0:02:14 0:27:18   80        0:27:38   139       0:48:00   163       0:14:38   93        0:27:50   103       0:20:04     104         0:01:23 0:09:16 197     1:02:15 202     0:50:04 203    5:29:25.35 42  8        F 40-44  
139   391 Thorn Turner              M      Shorewood           MN    0:32:12 22    0:01:16 0:29:56   215       0:29:45   228       0:50:02   214       0:15:43   191       0:29:43   159       0:21:16     164         0:01:23 0:08:24 107     1:00:35 174     0:49:21 192    5:29:35.47 57  6        M 55-59  
140   50  Bob Leone                 M      Plymouth            MN    0:41:59 253   0:04:03 0:27:36   102       0:27:19   122       0:44:38   78        0:14:57   121                           0:46:33     360         0:02:48 0:09:39 236     1:03:19 214     0:47:00 163    5:29:50.06 62  3        M 60-64  
141   421 Jon Fox                   M      Webster             MN    0:35:13 69    0:02:00 0:29:03   184       0:28:34   185       0:48:27   176       0:15:41   189       0:29:30   153       0:20:58     153         0:03:44 0:08:52 157     0:57:34 123     0:50:30 209    5:30:05.30 37  16       M 35-39  
142   342 David Leard               M      Rosemount           MN    0:36:46 111   0:02:26 0:28:44   164       0:30:44   283       0:46:33   120       0:14:56   116                           0:48:48     377         0:02:54 0:08:41 130     1:00:57 180     0:48:38 183    5:30:06.42 55  7        M 55-59  
143   424 Andrew Hafner             M      Onalaska            WI    0:39:13 186   0:06:00 0:28:31   150       0:27:53   146       0:45:50   106       0:15:21   159       0:28:40   129       0:21:02     157         0:04:30 0:08:44 133     0:58:45 146     0:46:26 149    5:30:53.40 41  20       M 40-44  
144   40  Mark Harris               M      Edina               MN    0:43:35 286   0:03:19 0:27:54   114       0:27:06   106       0:47:20   137       0:15:36   179       0:28:33   124       0:20:26     120         0:02:58 0:09:37 233     0:58:16 136     0:46:26 150    5:31:05.89 66  1        M 65-69  
145   260 Ryan Mathieu              M      Woodbury            MN    0:41:33 241   0:04:47 0:25:55   39        0:24:57   26        0:44:05   62        0:14:44   100       0:25:42   34        0:18:51     46          0:03:33 0:09:42 240     1:02:32 209     0:54:52 260    5:31:11.94 29  15       M 25-29  
146   357 Amanda Nesbitt            F      Burnsville          MN    0:35:26 76    0:02:58 0:27:13   79        0:26:34   75        0:45:02   90        0:15:16   153                           0:45:41     358         0:04:38 0:08:48 144     1:09:14 273     0:50:37 213    5:31:27.17 38  7        F 35-39  
147   541 Denny Hoskins             M      Holmen              WI    0:43:14 278   0:04:07 0:28:36   152       0:28:02   154       0:47:24   143       0:15:14   151       0:28:19   116       0:19:42     85          0:06:16 0:08:27 109     0:57:19 118     0:45:03 127    5:31:41.90 48  21       M 45-49  
148   456 Matt Polzin               M      Deerfield           WI    0:36:20 102   0:02:46 0:29:16   192       0:28:35   187       0:47:58   160       0:15:40   184                           0:49:57     385         0:02:18 0:08:10 89      0:58:28 140     0:52:15 227    5:31:42.58 41  21       M 40-44  
149   234 Fr. Peter Hughes          M      Mound               MN    0:43:03 275   0:02:59 0:27:57   118       0:27:17   116       0:47:02   131       0:14:30   82                            0:47:17     365         0:05:02 0:08:49 147     1:01:14 184     0:46:39 154    5:31:48.88 31  23       M 30-34  
150   226 Andrew Hall               M      Madison             MN    0:45:40 318   0:02:45 0:30:45   263       0:31:28   317       0:48:41   188       0:15:59   218       0:31:02   215       0:21:18     167         0:02:24 0:08:33 120     0:54:37 80      0:39:07 31     5:32:20.38 26  16       M 25-29  
151   555 Pete R McConnell          M      Plymouth            MN    0:39:25 190   0:03:54 0:28:36   155       0:28:13   162       0:47:56   159       0:15:13   147       0:28:28   123       0:19:55     96          0:03:49 0:09:26 216     0:59:51 165     0:47:51 172    5:32:37.36 54  8        M 50-54  
152   535 David Hasz                M      Apple Valley        MN    0:38:55 175   0:02:57 0:30:06   225       0:29:34   225       0:49:57   212       0:15:40   187       0:29:45   160       0:20:57     151         0:03:10 0:09:34 229     0:59:14 154     0:43:02 94     5:32:51.44 51  9        M 50-54  
153   556 Steven Navis              M      Oshkosh             WI    0:39:47 198   0:01:44 0:28:04   122       0:27:53   145       0:48:36   182       0:15:34   177       0:28:58   141       0:21:16     165         0:01:41 0:08:38 125     1:00:40 176     0:50:40 215    5:33:31.22 52  10       M 50-54  
154   361 Julie Pagano              F      Lake Elmo           MN    0:36:43 110   0:02:01 0:27:45   107       0:27:13   113       0:46:10   114       0:14:43   97        0:27:35   89        0:20:17     115         0:02:06 0:09:09 186     1:06:44 252     0:53:16 237    5:33:40.90 38  8        F 35-39  
155   501 Mike Abel                 M      Sartell             MN    0:40:38 217   0:03:09 0:28:43   163       0:26:25   65        0:48:01   164       0:15:29   170       0:29:15   146       0:20:06     107         0:04:05 0:09:33 227     1:01:33 191     0:47:14 166    5:34:10.91 51  11       M 50-54  
156   409 Tren Blankenship          M      White Bear Township MN    0:39:38 195   0:04:25 0:27:42   104       0:26:34   76        0:44:07   65        0:14:30   83        0:27:00   68        0:19:48     93          0:03:19 0:13:13 343     1:02:22 204     0:51:55 224    5:34:32.94 44  22       M 40-44  
157   609 Matthew Binsfeld          M      St Stephen          MN    0:56:30 396   0:05:12 0:30:25   240       0:28:11   160       0:47:44   152       0:14:56   118       0:28:18   115       0:20:08     108         0:04:03 0:07:54 65      0:51:18 42      0:40:02 47     5:34:40.66 44  23       M 40-44  
158   292 Andrew Wilson             M      Excelsior           MN    0:46:48 333   0:06:29 0:28:55   175       0:28:46   198       0:47:55   158       0:15:16   156       0:28:07   108       0:19:44     91          0:05:13 0:07:49 59      0:57:15 117     0:43:03 95     5:35:19.63 32  24       M 30-34  
159   206 Tyler Brennan             M      Minneapolis         MN    0:40:51 226   0:03:01 0:27:27   89        0:28:07   155       0:48:30   179       0:15:07   135       0:28:36   126       0:20:21     118         0:01:45 0:07:58 69      0:59:48 164     0:54:09 249    5:35:39.69 33  25       M 30-34  
160   471 Darin Strand              M      Willmar             MN    0:36:49 114   0:02:18 0:29:24   198       0:31:10   303       0:50:05   215       0:16:00   220       0:30:00   169       0:20:53     145         0:01:45 0:09:39 237     1:01:15 186     0:46:37 153    5:35:55.46 37  17       M 35-39  
161   45  Judy Januschka Murray     F      Sartell             MN    0:41:34 242   0:02:54 0:28:36   154       0:27:57   147       0:48:37   183       0:15:35   178       0:28:16   113       0:20:13     111         0:03:16 0:09:18 200     1:01:51 198     0:48:02 174    5:36:09.82 60  1        F 60-64  
162   397 Jessica Juntunen          F      Schofield           WI    0:40:35 216   0:03:54 0:28:18   130       0:28:10   157       0:48:39   185       0:14:58   123       0:30:00   168       0:20:58     154         0:04:03 0:09:23 212     1:00:50 178     0:46:40 156    5:36:27.67 35  9        F 35-39  
163   65  Ron Rasque                M      Onalaska            WI    0:42:32 267   0:04:07 0:28:12   126       0:27:26   127       0:48:39   184       0:15:15   152       0:28:24   119       0:20:29     126         0:05:13 0:09:06 182     1:00:34 173     0:46:35 151    5:36:31.52 68  2        M 65-69  
164   468 Michael Sperle            M      Sun Prairie         WI    0:43:14 277   0:04:52 0:30:29   245       0:29:22   219       0:53:08   278       0:16:27   248       0:30:36   197       0:21:25     172         0:03:12 0:08:17 98      0:53:24 67      0:42:14 83     5:36:38.56 43  24       M 40-44  
165   369 Lindsey Pugh              F      Onalaska            WI    0:48:34 359   0:02:11 0:29:43   212       0:29:32   223       0:48:13   172       0:15:40   188       0:29:22   148       0:20:50     139         0:02:10 0:08:53 159     0:57:26 120     0:44:09 111    5:36:41.94 31  6        F 30-34  
166   81  Samuel Vossler            M      New Brighton        MN    0:42:39 272   0:02:41 0:27:25   87        0:26:27   66        0:46:26   117       0:15:46   200                           0:53:46     393         0:02:41 0:09:03 176     0:59:32 159     0:50:21 206    5:36:47.94 23  6        M 20-24  
167   396 Sherry Wright             F      Baxter              MN    0:44:20 296   0:02:32 0:28:12   127       0:26:54   96        0:47:36   146       0:14:47   103       0:27:36   91        0:20:16     114         0:05:12 0:09:02 175     1:01:17 188     0:49:39 195    5:37:24.14 50  3        F 50-54  
168   256 James Maercklein          M      Mankato             MN    0:33:54 42    0:02:12 0:29:38   208       0:28:40   193       0:48:29   178       0:16:10   231       0:28:47   132       0:21:48     191         0:01:33 0:09:05 181     1:02:31 208     0:54:50 259    5:37:37.33 30  26       M 30-34  
169   338 John Jorgensen            M      Madison             WI    0:34:05 47    0:02:20 0:28:46   167       0:28:28   177       0:50:20   222       0:16:14   235       0:28:56   139       0:21:24     170         0:04:22 0:09:07 184     1:04:04 224     0:49:40 197    5:37:45.93 57  8        M 55-59  
170   518 Brian Ciemnicki           M      Lakeville           MN    0:43:18 282   0:03:49 0:28:28   146       0:27:27   131       0:47:12   133       0:14:48   104       0:28:43   131       0:19:51     95          0:02:26 0:10:09 279     1:03:01 212     0:48:54 188    5:38:05.50 45  22       M 45-49  
171   627 Robert Hunt               M      Fridley             MN    0:37:03 121   0:02:39 0:26:38   58        0:25:54   50        0:44:23   71        0:14:09   57        0:26:27   60        0:20:17     116         0:02:18 0:09:57 261     1:08:23 263     0:59:59 293    5:38:06.14 25  17       M 25-29  
172   344 Kristie Luecke            F      Woodbury            MN    0:34:28 54    0:03:36 0:30:31   249       0:30:24   260       0:53:54   295       0:16:46   275       0:31:33   234       0:22:28     228         0:03:17 0:10:07 275     0:59:54 166     0:41:35 71     5:38:31.91 32  7        F 30-34  
173   639 Caryn Kusleika            F      Omaha               NE    0:39:54 206   0:02:28 0:28:33   151       0:28:21   171       0:47:38   147       0:15:27   169       0:27:25   83        0:20:35     131         0:03:09 0:09:47 247     1:05:31 239     0:50:37 211    5:39:24.11 46  2        F 45-49  
174   420 David Foster              M      White Bear Lake     MN    0:42:40 273   0:02:14 0:29:39   210       0:29:04   208       0:49:46   207       0:15:54   212       0:29:55   163       0:21:57     198         0:03:32 0:09:04 178     0:58:54 149     0:47:37 169    5:40:16.18 35  18       M 35-39  
175   547 John Kilbride             M      Falcon Heights      MN    0:36:01 91    0:05:22 0:31:02   282       0:30:57   291       0:52:13   261       0:16:43   272       0:30:48   206       0:22:20     221         0:03:53 0:08:52 156     0:57:46 126     0:44:19 117    5:40:17.19 54  12       M 50-54  
176   434 Ryan Kucera               M      Columbia Hts        MN    0:46:33 328   0:03:39 0:28:39   156                           1:13:38   401       0:14:49   107       0:27:26   84        0:20:02     101         0:04:25 0:08:29 114     0:59:44 162     0:53:07 232    5:40:32.26 42  25       M 40-44  
177   22  Mason Berg                M      Mason City          IA    0:34:09 50    0:06:32 0:28:57   177       0:28:34   184       0:46:45   124       0:14:57   119       0:27:36   90        0:19:46     92          0:04:55 0:09:01 174     1:06:39 250     0:53:04 231    5:40:56.51 19  1        M 15-19  
178   467 Conor Smyth               M      Red Wing            MN    0:50:23 367   0:04:06 0:31:18   292       0:29:52   236       0:50:00   213       0:15:46   202       0:31:55   249       0:20:57     152         0:04:06 0:08:50 150     0:53:51 73      0:40:03 48     5:41:08.13 37  19       M 35-39  
179   354 Sarah Murphy              F      Minneapolis         MN    0:46:00 321   0:02:57 0:29:39   209       0:28:14   164       0:47:42   151       0:15:56   214       0:29:07   145       0:21:26     175         0:02:43 0:09:18 205     1:01:22 190     0:46:55 159    5:41:18.74 54  4        F 50-54  
180   612 Josh Carlson              M      Aberdeen            SD    0:41:42 247   0:02:59 0:28:18   131       0:27:59   152       0:48:34   181       0:15:02   129       0:29:24   151       0:21:41     185         0:02:18 0:09:13 193     1:03:49 220     0:50:27 208    5:41:27.60 40  26       M 40-44  
181   671 Shannon Webb              F      Sun Prairie         WI    0:48:19 353   0:05:30 0:31:13   289       0:29:48   232       0:52:16   262       0:15:55   213       0:29:50   162       0:21:54     194         0:04:16 0:08:30 116     0:53:03 63      0:41:23 69     5:41:55.76 45  3        F 45-49  
182   524 Steve Fines               M      Saint Cloud         MN    0:39:07 182   0:04:19 0:31:33   303       0:30:25   263       0:51:22   243       0:16:36   262       0:31:41   239       0:22:10     214         0:05:43 0:07:49 58      0:55:20 89      0:45:56 143    5:41:59.73 52  13       M 50-54  
183   243 Michael Kasinkas          M      Minneapolis         MN    0:43:55 292   0:03:19 0:30:38   254       0:30:16   254       0:49:48   208       0:15:52   208       0:29:18   147       0:21:27     177         0:03:38 0:09:18 204     1:00:01 168     0:44:36 122    5:42:06.91 28  18       M 25-29  
184   47  Benjamin Kooiman          M      Fond Du Lac         WI    0:46:01 322   0:03:56 0:28:18   132       0:27:08   108       0:47:30   144       0:15:00   127                           0:48:47     376         0:04:36 0:09:28 220     1:01:17 187     0:50:06 204    5:42:07.45 30  27       M 30-34  
185   481 Andrew Wiecher            M      St Louis Park       MN    0:35:58 89    0:02:48 0:27:08   78        0:26:46   87        0:47:20   138       0:15:27   168                           0:49:38     382         0:03:40 0:09:20 207     1:06:56 255     0:57:18 277    5:42:18.68 38  20       M 35-39  
186   576 Dana Whitehead            M      Cottage Grove       MN    0:39:22 188   0:02:39 0:27:34   100       0:27:02   100       0:46:58   128       0:14:56   117                           0:49:16     381         0:02:30 0:09:44 242     1:08:23 264     0:54:10 250    5:42:34.66 49  23       M 45-49  
187   295 Steve Hegedus             M                                0:39:00 178   0:02:13 0:27:28   91        0:26:36   77        0:43:41   52        0:14:34   87                            0:46:36     361         0:02:33 0:09:30 223     1:09:22 275     1:01:53 305    5:43:25.84 29  19       M 25-29  
188   472 Brian Sumner              M      Owatonna            MN    0:39:36 193   0:05:47 0:31:40   313       0:30:58   295       0:53:18   281       0:15:26   167       0:29:23   150       0:20:25     119         0:07:28 0:09:46 244     0:56:35 108     0:43:18 99     5:43:40.08 39  21       M 35-39  
189   395 Kari Wiklund              F      Forest Lake         MN    0:33:17 35    0:01:40 0:29:58   218       0:29:27   221       0:50:27   223       0:16:50   281       0:30:51   208       0:22:51     243         0:02:27 0:08:56 168     1:03:50 221     0:53:12 235    5:43:44.41 34  8        F 30-34  
190   346 Sarah Maklad              F      Woodbury            MN    0:38:49 169   0:03:58 0:30:56   278       0:30:12   252       0:52:49   274       0:17:02   292       0:31:06   216       0:22:28     229         0:04:08 0:08:29 115     0:56:59 113     0:46:51 158    5:43:46.95 37  10       F 35-39  
191   379 Laura Slavey              F      Winona              MN    0:35:27 77    0:03:06 0:28:23   140       0:27:31   136       0:48:42   189       0:15:02   128       0:28:39   128       0:20:48     137         0:02:53 0:08:41 129     1:03:58 223     1:00:43 302    5:43:52.08 36  11       F 35-39  
192   251 Fernando Laranja Palhares M      Ann Arbor           MI    0:45:07 311   0:02:00 0:30:03   222       0:29:18   215       0:49:44   206       0:16:40   268       0:30:39   200       0:22:23     223         0:01:45 0:09:19 206     0:59:44 163     0:47:30 168    5:44:11.78 29  20       M 25-29  
193   466 Ben Slager                M      Beaver Dam          WI    0:41:30 237   0:03:09 0:28:03   121       0:27:30   135       0:46:32   119       0:14:44   101       0:27:56   104       0:20:32     128         0:03:06 0:08:33 121     1:07:25 257     0:55:19 265    5:44:20.75 39  22       M 35-39  
194   619 Julie Ewasiuk             F                                0:37:48 140   0:01:55 0:30:07   226       0:30:28   265       0:52:26   265       0:16:40   269       0:31:28   231       0:23:40     279         0:03:30 0:09:15 196     0:59:14 155     0:48:07 175    5:44:37.57 41  9        F 40-44  
195   320 Brittany Fritz            F      Rochester           MN    0:36:53 116   0:04:08 0:32:40   345       0:31:58   335       0:56:00   345       0:19:15   380       0:34:41   305       0:24:26     308         0:02:50 0:07:47 54      0:53:53 74      0:40:26 57     5:44:55.82 30  9        F 30-34  
196   266 Michael Meyer             M      Davenport           IA    0:36:17 99    0:05:13 0:29:03   183       0:28:57   201       0:50:52   230       0:15:54   210       0:31:12   221       0:22:58     250         0:02:41 0:09:33 226     1:03:08 213     0:49:48 199    5:45:36.24 27  21       M 25-29  
197   67  Finn Salveson             M      Wayzata             MN    0:39:04 180   0:03:49 0:30:51   271       0:31:15   309       0:53:47   291       0:17:24   314       0:31:35   238       0:22:48     239         0:04:03 0:07:33 38      0:56:32 106     0:47:46 171    5:46:27.63 18  2        M 15-19  
198   520 Scott Darnall             M      Pierre              SD    0:36:25 105   0:04:02 0:27:19   81        0:27:29   133       0:45:18   93        0:14:31   85        0:27:32   88        0:19:42     89          0:02:48 0:11:20 325     1:11:36 293     0:59:19 289    5:47:21.96 48  24       M 45-49  
199   201 Matt Andrews              M      St. Paul            MN    0:38:17 156   0:03:40 0:30:44   261       0:30:45   284       0:53:01   277       0:16:29   252                           0:51:37     388         0:02:26 0:09:53 254     1:05:02 234     0:45:36 138    5:47:30.42 34  28       M 30-34  
200   572 Brian Treadway            M      Holmen              WI    0:38:51 171   0:04:44 0:28:50   172       0:29:01   206       0:49:57   211       0:16:04   225                           0:54:01     394         0:03:32 0:08:57 169     1:02:30 207     0:51:09 217    5:47:36.24 49  25       M 45-49  
201   652 Jackie Mrachek            F      Bismarck            ND    0:47:09 338   0:03:08 0:30:50   268       0:30:24   261       0:53:32   286       0:16:20   245       0:30:20   186       0:22:02     205         0:02:26 0:08:49 149     0:57:13 116     0:46:07 146    5:48:20.47 42  10       F 40-44  
202   672 Doug Weber                M      Alexandria          SD    0:49:19 363   0:03:37 0:30:10   230       0:28:57   202       0:49:00   194       0:15:38   181       0:30:04   171       0:22:18     219         0:04:18 0:09:12 192     1:00:13 170     0:45:43 140    5:48:29.57 43  27       M 40-44  
203   486 Justin Schott             M      Loretto             MN    0:34:00 44    0:03:28 0:27:21   84        0:28:10   156       0:49:00   191       0:16:22   246       0:30:06   172       0:21:59     201         0:02:49 0:09:10 190     1:09:25 276     0:56:54 276    5:48:43.39 39  23       M 35-39  
204   647 Kristin Mikula            F      Chippewa Falls      WI    0:40:49 224   0:02:23 0:29:06   186       0:29:01   207       0:52:48   273       0:17:09   299       0:32:19   256       0:23:44     282         0:05:23 0:11:26 329     0:59:26 158     0:45:10 133    5:48:44.27 48  4        F 45-49  
205   306 Camille Berres            F      Hopkins             MN    0:40:04 208   0:02:41 0:31:06   284       0:31:27   316       0:52:45   271       0:17:47   337       0:33:51   293       0:23:23     268         0:03:11 0:08:55 166     0:58:33 142     0:45:40 139    5:49:23.82 30  10       F 30-34  
206   443 Wayne Motz                M      Lake Elmo           MN    0:46:36 329   0:03:39 0:28:43   162       0:28:58   204       0:49:03   196       0:15:49   207       0:30:56   212       0:21:35     183         0:03:38 0:08:58 171     0:58:28 141     0:53:03 230    5:49:25.19 38  24       M 35-39  
207   277 Breanna Schlegel          F      Eagan               MN    0:34:45 59    0:02:36 0:29:52   214       0:28:41   195       0:50:09   216       0:16:44   273       0:31:07   217       0:23:06     257         0:02:23 0:09:38 234     1:06:45 253     0:53:40 244    5:49:27.18 26  5        F 25-29  
208   217 John Elliott              M      Minneapolis         MN    0:37:23 129   0:04:04 0:30:26   242       0:28:29   179       0:49:02   195       0:15:33   175                           0:52:05     389         0:02:34 0:10:49 315     1:03:39 217     0:55:28 267    5:49:32.88 29  22       M 25-29  
209   282 Nate Steffan              M      Lakeville           MN    0:39:36 194   0:03:04 0:28:46   166       0:27:45   143       0:48:04   165       0:15:18   157       0:30:32   190       0:22:12     216         0:03:41 0:10:23 292     1:06:42 251     0:53:39 243    5:49:42.19 33  29       M 30-34  
210   527 Steven Gare               M      Faribault           MN    0:35:08 68    0:02:17 0:25:33   26        0:24:12   10        0:43:21   43        0:13:30   22        0:24:41   15        0:18:08     18          0:02:33 0:10:13 281     1:24:40 338     1:06:13 327    5:50:28.56 54  14       M 50-54  
211   258 Klara Manning             F      Minneapolis         MN    0:39:30 191   0:03:06 0:32:08   329       0:32:50   354       0:55:30   335       0:18:40   364       0:33:54   294       0:24:34     312         0:03:23 0:08:31 118     0:56:23 103     0:42:03 81     5:50:31.96 26  6        F 25-29  
212   474 Matthew Syzdek            M      Saint Paul          MN    0:48:26 356   0:02:30 0:30:37   252       0:29:51   233       0:51:25   245       0:17:12   302       0:31:44   243       0:22:31     233         0:03:25 0:09:10 189     0:59:05 151     0:44:49 125    5:50:45.02 37  25       M 35-39  
213   207 Mark Buchholtz            M      Roseville           MN    0:44:23 297   0:02:37 0:31:33   305       0:31:52   331       0:54:22   303       0:19:21   381       0:34:45   306       0:23:57     290         0:04:19 0:07:52 62      0:52:30 53      0:43:16 98     5:50:46.43 31  30       M 30-34  
214   528 Steve Gillies             M      Savage              MN    0:34:33 55    0:03:00 0:28:05   124       0:28:14   163       0:46:36   121       0:16:18   238                           0:49:46     383         0:03:20 0:09:56 258     1:10:55 286     1:00:25 299    5:51:07.85 52  15       M 50-54  
215   407 Eric Bergstrom            M      Savage              MN    0:38:09 152   0:02:19 0:28:22   136       0:28:58   203       0:50:45   227       0:16:20   242       0:30:23   189       0:22:19     220         0:02:47 0:09:22 209     1:03:56 222     0:58:19 283    5:51:59.41 43  28       M 40-44  
216   677 Michelle Wollin           F      Madison             WI    0:40:19 211   0:02:56 0:30:52   273       0:30:33   273       0:51:32   249       0:16:30   255                           0:52:14     390         0:02:24 0:10:30 298     1:04:41 231     0:49:30 194    5:52:00.77 40  11       F 40-44  
217   269 Melissa Noel              F      Golden Valley       MN    0:38:41 164   0:03:19 0:30:26   241       0:29:52   234       0:51:30   246       0:16:17   237       0:30:41   201       0:20:58     155         0:04:00 0:10:29 297     1:06:13 244     0:49:56 200    5:52:22.00 29  7        F 25-29  
218   429 Kevin Jost                M      Crystal             MN    0:41:06 230   0:02:14 0:28:02   120       0:27:04   103       0:45:55   111       0:14:50   109       0:28:00   106       0:20:38     132         0:04:25 0:09:18 202     1:13:39 302     0:57:28 278    5:52:39.27 43  29       M 40-44  
219   634 Rebecca Karnes            F      Mound               MN    1:01:21 404   0:01:37 0:30:52   274       0:30:42   281       0:51:20   242       0:15:32   172       0:28:41   130       0:20:27     123         0:02:35 0:08:22 104     0:56:19 101     0:45:10 132    5:52:58.12 43  12       F 40-44  
220   375 Leeanne Schwan            F      Onalaska            WI    0:34:07 48    0:03:32 0:31:33   304       0:30:05   248       0:47:42   150       0:15:47   204       0:29:39   156       0:20:51     142         0:04:15 0:10:22 290     1:09:44 278     0:55:31 268    5:53:08.20 38  12       F 35-39  
221   663 Dawn Stapleton            F      Chaska              MN    0:46:05 324   0:02:28 0:30:49   265       0:29:37   226       0:52:00   258       0:16:04   227       0:30:43   202       0:22:01     204         0:02:29 0:10:09 278     1:02:27 206     0:48:59 189    5:53:49.95 40  13       F 40-44  
222   506 Randy Aumann              M      Loyal               WI    0:51:16 376   0:02:25 0:30:29   246       0:30:25   264       0:55:32   336       0:17:22   312       0:33:31   284       0:23:38     277         0:04:12 0:08:00 72      0:53:16 64      0:43:43 105    5:53:50.50 54  16       M 50-54  
223   551 Patrick Marino            M      Sioux Falls         SD    0:36:40 109   0:02:34 0:30:53   276       0:30:33   272       0:49:21   202       0:15:53   209       0:30:44   205       0:21:25     171         0:03:43 0:09:57 259     1:08:31 265     0:53:42 245    5:53:55.32 53  17       M 50-54  
224   221 Kevin Gibbons             M      Madison             WI    0:50:48 372   0:01:44                                                                                                     3:05:40     406         0:02:41                                 1:53:07 348    5:53:59.64 25  23       M 25-29  
225   351 Terri McConnell           F      Andover             MN    0:35:32 79    0:03:53 0:29:16   193       0:28:39   191       0:50:52   231       0:16:18   239       0:30:07   173       0:21:09     159         0:03:42 0:09:57 260     1:09:20 274     0:55:17 264    5:54:01.65 53  5        F 50-54  
226   643 Jenifer Martinsen         F      Duluth              MN    0:41:38 244   0:02:58 0:30:53   277       0:30:54   289       0:54:33   313       0:17:25   315       0:32:50   270       0:22:57     249         0:02:40 0:08:51 155     1:01:48 197     0:47:03 164    5:54:30.14 42  14       F 40-44  
227   575 Dustin Warner             M      Eden Prairie        MN    0:39:52 205   0:03:39 0:30:18   236       0:29:33   224       0:50:55   234       0:18:51   366       0:31:58   250       0:24:18     302         0:05:34 0:09:35 232     1:05:28 238     0:46:07 145    5:56:09.05 53  18       M 50-54  
228   416 Andy Dybvig               M      Plymouth            MN    0:52:21 383   0:03:04 0:30:12   231       0:29:45   229       0:51:17   239       0:16:13   234       0:30:59   214       0:22:28     230         0:02:19 0:09:26 218     1:01:20 189     0:46:59 162    5:56:25.13 44  30       M 40-44  
229   302 Michelle Barnet           F      Winnipeg                  0:34:14 51    0:02:54 0:33:51   363       0:34:04   370       0:55:13   326       0:18:14   349       0:35:17   316       0:24:45     316         0:02:47 0:10:00 266     1:00:07 169     0:44:59 126    5:56:25.74 54  6        F 50-54  
230   430 Jasen Kane                M      Oakdale             MN    0:41:13 234   0:04:57 0:28:50   171       0:28:48   199       0:51:16   238       0:16:31   256       0:30:16   184       0:20:56     150         0:02:46 0:10:16 285     1:08:53 272     0:51:55 225    5:56:36.20 35  26       M 35-39  
231   487 Ben Christopherson        M                                0:40:58 229   0:05:06 0:34:07   368       0:33:07   357       0:55:15   328       0:15:48   205       0:30:15   182       0:21:31     179         0:05:06 0:09:24 214     1:01:38 193     0:44:30 119    5:56:45.20 42  31       M 40-44  
232   517 Howard Chetek             M      Rosemount           MN    0:42:38 271   0:02:52 0:29:40   211       0:28:16   167       0:46:30   118       0:14:40   95                            0:48:53     379         0:05:59 0:09:41 239     1:06:27 246     1:01:19 303    5:56:55.45 52  19       M 50-54  
233   208 Lautaro Churuvija         M      Eden Prairie        MN    0:36:12 95    0:03:39 0:29:18   194       0:29:13   212       0:51:32   248       0:16:02   222       0:30:32   192       0:21:51     193         0:02:34 0:11:28 331     1:10:29 282     0:54:05 247    5:56:56.30 30  31       M 30-34  
234   437 James Lucas               M      Minneapolis         MN    0:44:08 294   0:05:27 0:31:19   293       0:31:01   297       0:51:33   251       0:15:45   199       0:30:33   193       0:23:10     262         0:05:52 0:10:45 313     0:57:12 115     0:51:20 219    5:58:04.87 35  27       M 35-39  
235   658 Laura Rogers              F      Eden Prairie        MN    0:44:37 300   0:05:35 0:31:33   306       0:30:40   278       0:50:15   220       0:16:05   228       0:29:41   158       0:21:25     173         0:03:41 0:11:24 327     1:06:12 243     0:47:29 167    5:58:37.11 29  8        F 25-29  
236   488 Dan Leavitt               M                                0:39:54 207   0:02:29                     0:27:09   109       1:19:39   403       0:27:47   404       0:43:19   347       0:20:06     106         0:02:21 0:09:08 185     0:58:37 143     0:48:10 176    5:58:38.37 49  26       M 45-49  
237   348 Megan Matack              F      Plymouth            MN    0:41:27 236   0:02:18 0:31:24   296       0:30:32   269       0:52:57   276       0:16:38   265       0:31:43   241       0:22:29     231         0:02:21 0:10:01 267     1:06:53 254     0:50:03 202    5:58:45.49 38  13       F 35-39  
238   380 Jessica Speckmeier        F      Sioux Falls         SD    0:41:09 233   0:03:43 0:30:28   244       0:30:09   250       0:52:27   266       0:16:30   254       0:30:52   209       0:22:13     217         0:03:56 0:09:42 241     1:04:13 225     0:53:37 242    5:58:57.55 38  14       F 35-39  
239   438 Scott Lunos               M      Shoreview           MN    0:36:47 113   0:04:16 0:30:44   262       0:30:29   267       0:49:43   205       0:15:59   217       0:30:11   177       0:21:44     186         0:04:33 0:09:12 191     1:10:09 279     0:55:15 263    5:59:02.39 43  32       M 40-44  
240   665 Kim Stoeckel              F      Ankeny              IA    0:37:15 127   0:02:17 0:31:20   295       0:31:56   333       0:55:34   337       0:17:35   323       0:35:10   312       0:23:34     275         0:02:36 0:09:39 235     1:01:41 194     0:50:39 214    5:59:15.34 47  5        F 45-49  
241   324 Michelle Gowans           F      Bloomington         MN    0:42:06 256   0:04:15 0:31:37   308       0:31:20   314       0:54:30   311       0:16:34   257       0:31:28   232       0:22:00     203         0:04:00 0:08:37 123     1:04:36 228     0:48:39 184    5:59:41.44 33  11       F 30-34  
242   614 Leigh Currie              F      St. Paul            MN    0:37:10 123   0:01:59 0:31:28   298       0:31:21   315       0:55:23   332       0:16:51   284       0:30:36   198       0:20:53     144         0:02:48 0:09:22 208     1:05:17 237     0:56:34 274    5:59:42.42 45  6        F 45-49  
243   382 Lori Stephens             F      Cadott              WI    0:35:24 72    0:02:04 0:30:58   280       0:31:19   312       0:55:47   343       0:16:50   282       0:31:50   246       0:23:05     254         0:02:04 0:10:22 291     1:08:44 270     0:51:31 222    5:59:58.95 54  7        F 50-54  
244   276 Jessica Roschlan          F      St Paul             MN    0:49:30 364   0:04:39 0:31:38   311       0:31:13   308       0:53:57   296       0:17:03   295       0:31:48   245       0:22:47     238         0:02:57 0:08:55 165     0:59:17 156     0:46:16 147    6:00:01.32 29  9        F 25-29  
245   37  Darrin Gable              M      Ramsey              MN    0:54:01 389   0:02:41 0:30:49   267       0:31:02   298       0:50:53   232       0:16:20   243       0:30:57   213       0:20:47     136         0:02:17 0:07:48 57      1:01:12 183     0:51:28 220    6:00:15.26 20  7        M 20-24  
246   455 Tim Poeschl               M      Bloomington         MN    0:43:27 285   0:03:10 0:28:44   165       0:27:17   118       0:47:20   140       0:15:16   155       0:28:52   135       0:20:42     133         0:03:36 0:10:21 289     1:11:25 289     1:00:15 296    6:00:25.48 43  33       M 40-44  
247   462 Jason Samens              M      Cottage Grove       WI    0:54:04 390   0:02:52 0:30:01   219       0:30:38   276       0:50:32   224       0:16:20   244       0:31:19   227       0:24:06     296         0:05:29 0:09:05 180     0:57:30 121     0:49:00 190    6:00:56.81 35  28       M 35-39  
248   212 Curtis Czapanskiy         M      Green Bay           WI    0:38:51 172   0:02:29 0:29:16   191       0:29:13   213       0:50:42   225       0:15:16   154       0:28:34   125       0:20:03     103         0:01:42 0:10:45 312     1:13:11 300     1:01:27 304    6:01:27.67 33  32       M 30-34  
249   666 Dena Storm                F      Pillager            MN    0:38:54 174   0:02:29 0:29:18   195       0:28:10   158       0:48:09   170       0:15:26   166                           0:48:50     378         0:02:27 0:09:17 199     1:08:44 269     1:09:51 339    6:01:34.78 46  7        F 45-49  
250   412 Mike Coddington           M      Eden Prairie        MN    0:42:20 264   0:04:04 0:30:04   223       0:29:57   242       0:52:33   268       0:17:04   296       0:32:30   261       0:23:46     284         0:02:36 0:09:09 188     1:02:26 205     0:55:32 269    6:02:00.95 40  34       M 40-44  
251   204 Samantha Beutler          F      St Louis Park       MN    0:41:42 248   0:03:13 0:30:42   260       0:31:33   320       0:51:19   240       0:15:14   150                           0:51:00     387         0:02:46 0:10:56 317     1:11:59 295     0:51:43 223    6:02:06.70 29  10       F 25-29  
252   626 Chella Hjelm              F      Maple Grove         MN    0:46:29 327   0:02:37 0:32:00   327       0:30:22   258       0:51:38   254       0:16:34   258       0:31:24   229       0:22:10     215         0:02:19 0:10:39 305     1:04:49 232     0:51:12 218    6:02:12.88 44  15       F 40-44  
253   638 Bethany Koubsky           F      Omaha               NE    0:38:16 155   0:02:38 0:33:03   352       0:33:20   363       0:57:22   355       0:17:44   334       0:33:35   286       0:23:54     288         0:02:56 0:09:34 228     1:02:17 203     0:48:12 178    6:02:51.54 47  8        F 45-49  
254   34  Stanton Fitting           M      Buffalo             MN    0:38:30 158   0:02:41 0:28:25   143       0:27:59   150       0:48:06   167       0:15:45   195       0:28:51   134       0:21:21     168         0:04:39 0:09:59 263     1:14:06 307     1:02:40 311    6:03:01.50 65  3        M 65-69  
255   287 Bryan Wallin              M      Chanhassen          MN    0:52:04 380   0:04:09 0:30:51   272       0:29:52   235       0:50:14   218       0:16:58   289       0:29:56   166       0:22:13     218         0:03:35 0:09:32 225     1:01:09 181     0:52:32 228    6:03:05.13 27  24       M 25-29  
256   252 Tyler Larose              M      Ellsworth           WI    0:38:50 170   0:03:02 0:27:55   117       0:26:54   94        0:45:30   101       0:15:33   173       0:27:45   97        0:19:32     77          0:01:29 0:08:23 105     1:16:24 314     1:12:08 345    6:03:24.94 27  25       M 25-29  
257   220 Robert Gavanda            M      Minneapolis         MN    0:37:44 139   0:04:34 0:30:07   227       0:30:11   251       0:50:54   233       0:15:54   211       0:29:37   154       0:21:29     178         0:05:17 0:10:27 296     1:11:26 291     0:55:58 271    6:03:36.88 30  33       M 30-34  
258   526 Michael Franklin          M      Delano              MN    0:43:48 290   0:03:45 0:28:56   176       0:27:29   134       0:49:00   193       0:16:14   236       0:30:49   207       0:22:55     248         0:05:27 0:09:49 251     1:08:33 266     0:56:51 275    6:03:37.33 51  20       M 50-54  
259   75  Daniel Staelgraeve        M      Aa                        0:46:02 323   0:06:19 0:32:22   336       0:32:18   344       0:55:27   333       0:17:43   331                           0:56:46     396         0:04:30 0:08:51 153     0:58:22 138     0:45:20 135    6:04:00.78 16  3        M 15-19  
260   228 Hannah Hanlon             F      Burnsville          MN    0:40:44 223   0:03:27 0:31:09   287       0:31:16   311       0:52:29   267       0:16:49   278       0:31:21   228       0:22:04     208         0:04:36 0:09:26 217     1:05:59 241     0:54:41 255    6:04:02.15 27  11       F 25-29  
261   335 Lori Imsdahl              F      Minneapolis         MN    0:43:38 287   0:03:10 0:32:19   334       0:32:24   345       0:53:26   284       0:17:11   300       0:32:12   254       0:22:54     247         0:03:30 0:09:18 201     1:03:28 215     0:51:04 216    6:04:33.69 37  15       F 35-39  
262   307 Cathryn Blankenship       F      Farmington          MN    0:31:59 19    0:03:00 0:30:39   255       0:30:18   256       0:54:24   306       0:17:14   306       0:31:16   225       0:22:21     222         0:01:43 0:09:47 248     1:12:38 297     0:59:31 291    6:04:49.67 32  12       F 30-34  
263   80  Austin Teunissen          M      Mandan              ND    0:27:31 4     0:03:35 0:29:00   179       0:28:46   197       0:47:18   135       0:15:44   192       0:30:12   178       0:21:56     197         0:03:19 0:08:54 162     1:19:40 322     1:09:17 337    6:05:11.71 24  8        M 20-24  
264   668 B.r. Tobler               M      Otsego              MN    0:44:09 295   0:02:50 0:32:09   331       0:32:37   350       0:55:13   327       0:18:04   344       0:33:39   289       0:22:08     213         0:04:16 0:08:55 163     1:01:44 195     0:49:40 196    6:05:24.08 31  34       M 30-34  
265   410 Christopher Brandt        M      Chaska              MN    0:39:23 189   0:03:20 0:28:21   135       0:28:11   159       0:49:00   192       0:16:13   233       0:30:23   188       0:20:52     143         0:04:56 0:09:45 243     1:11:04 287     1:04:51 322    6:06:17.47 43  35       M 40-44  
266   368 Colleen Prudhomme         F      Rockford            MN    0:40:42 220   0:04:29 0:30:31   250       0:30:40   277       0:52:19   263       0:16:04   226       0:30:07   174       0:22:54     245         0:06:16 0:09:47 249     1:04:37 229     0:57:57 282    6:06:22.66 54  8        F 50-54  
267   28  Sarah Byrne               F      Minneapolis         MN    0:37:14 125   0:04:54 0:31:45   317       0:31:53   332       0:55:45   342       0:18:56   372       0:35:11   313       0:25:23     327         0:04:05 0:08:29 113     1:02:45 210     0:50:37 212    6:06:57.61 22  3        F 20-24  
268   460 Michael Rosow             M      Minneapolis         MN    0:48:27 358   0:03:05 0:31:17   291       0:30:54   290       0:53:14   280       0:16:49   279       0:31:45   244       0:22:49     241         0:03:06 0:09:23 211     1:01:52 199     0:54:20 253    6:07:01.35 44  36       M 40-44  
269   240 Hunter Johnson            M      Denver              CO    0:38:48 168   0:04:15 0:30:53   275       0:30:15   253       0:49:55   209       0:16:01   221       0:30:34   194       0:21:25     174         0:03:51 0:10:05 271     1:04:39 230     1:06:46 330    6:07:26.08 27  26       M 25-29  
270   415 Matt Dickinson            M      Brainerd            MN    0:39:05 181   0:02:22 0:27:07   76        0:26:27   70        0:44:55   87        0:14:14   64        0:32:58   275       0:18:58     53          0:02:21 0:10:31 299     1:19:03 321     1:09:36 338    6:07:35.52 36  29       M 35-39  
271   362 Heidi Parkhurst           F      Coal Valley         IL    0:38:39 163   0:02:32 0:29:13   189       0:29:56   241       0:53:30   285       0:17:01   290                           0:53:16     391         0:02:30 0:11:11 321     1:11:25 290     0:58:56 286    6:08:10.20 52  9        F 50-54  
272   432 Adam Kim                  M      Saint Paul          MN    0:44:51 303   0:04:03 0:30:19   237       0:30:45   285       0:51:34   253       0:16:27   249       0:32:36   264       0:23:29     270         0:04:00 0:09:03 177     1:05:59 242     0:55:08 262    6:08:13.85 43  37       M 40-44  
273   223 Andrew Glover             M      Warrensburg         MO    0:39:47 199   0:02:34 0:30:10   229       0:30:07   249       0:50:56   235       0:16:36   260       0:30:56   211       0:22:03     207         0:03:36 0:10:08 276     1:12:38 298     0:59:46 292    6:09:16.44 29  27       M 25-29  
274   529 Daniel Guider             M      Saint Paul          MN    0:40:34 215   0:04:51 0:31:51   322       0:32:44   352       0:58:07   363       0:18:36   360       0:34:27   301       0:24:47     317         0:04:06 0:09:58 262     1:01:09 182     0:48:14 179    6:09:23.22 45  27       M 45-49  
275   554 Steve Matthews            M      Forest Lake         MN    0:53:01 387   0:02:27 0:31:40   314       0:30:37   275       0:54:22   304       0:17:05   297       0:32:57   274       0:22:26     225         0:04:08 0:08:57 170     1:03:00 211     0:48:49 187    6:09:29.32 48  28       M 45-49  
276   64  Kurt Rahkola              M      Maple Plain         MN    0:48:02 346   0:04:54 0:31:30   301       0:31:12   306       0:55:21   330       0:16:47   277       0:30:14   181       0:21:47     190         0:04:56 0:09:59 264     1:06:29 248     0:48:40 185    6:09:50.19 62  4        M 60-64  
277   566 Greg Richter              M      Burnsville          MN    0:43:52 291   0:02:32 0:28:23   141       0:27:23   125       0:47:20   141       0:15:09   139                           0:47:38     368         0:04:42 0:10:12 280     1:18:34 320     1:04:05 316    6:09:51.01 46  29       M 45-49  
278   392 Christina Vinson          F      Chaska              MN    0:48:07 347   0:05:28 0:31:29   300       0:31:19   313       0:54:19   300       0:18:08   346       0:33:36   287       0:23:30     271         0:03:45 0:08:29 112     1:05:14 236     0:47:51 173    6:11:15.34 30  13       F 30-34  
279   404 Kevin Anderson            M      Ramsey              MN    0:39:50 202   0:05:43 0:32:25   337       0:33:17   360       0:56:37   351       0:17:11   301       0:34:25   300       0:24:50     320         0:05:58 0:08:47 141     1:00:35 175     0:51:58 226    6:11:37.31 42  38       M 40-44  
280   359 Lyndsey Ochsner           F      Minneapolis         MN    0:54:52 392   0:03:40 0:34:17   369       0:31:47   327       0:53:50   293       0:15:59   219       0:31:33   235       0:22:49     242         0:02:58 0:12:07 339     1:02:13 201     0:45:45 141    6:11:49.69 37  16       F 35-39  
281   44  Sherri Huff               F      Winterset           IA    0:44:45 302   0:03:23 0:30:30   247       0:30:54   288       0:53:24   283       0:16:38   264       0:30:37   199       0:21:57     199         0:01:36 0:10:15 284     1:10:30 283     0:57:51 281    6:12:19.83 57  2        F 55-59  
282   512 Ed Broer                  M      Coon Valley         WI    0:48:41 360   0:03:01 0:29:35   207       0:28:45   196       0:50:17   221       0:15:39   182       0:29:05   143       0:21:11     160         0:02:19 0:10:02 268     1:13:34 301     1:00:40 301    6:12:49.56 51  21       M 50-54  
283   312 Karen Clemens             F      New Hampton         IA    0:39:11 185   0:03:03 0:29:12   187       0:28:33   183       0:51:34   252       0:16:28   250       0:30:14   179       0:21:34     182         0:02:31 0:11:17 324     1:16:32 315     1:02:44 312    6:12:53.02 54  10       F 50-54  
284   30  Nancy Dickerson           F      West Des Moines     IA    0:38:44 166   0:03:00 0:31:46   318       0:30:46   286       0:55:29   334       0:17:36   325       0:34:17   299       0:24:16     300         0:03:04 0:10:41 306     1:08:43 268     0:54:47 257    6:13:09.94 56  3        F 55-59  
285   318 Stephanie Etterman        F      East Gull Lake      MN    0:45:29 315   0:02:19 0:31:49   320       0:29:48   231       0:54:26   308       0:17:44   332       0:31:41   240       0:23:09     260         0:03:39 0:10:05 272     1:04:23 227     0:58:59 288    6:13:32.06 54  11       F 50-54  
286   569 Robert Seaman             M      Archbold            OH    1:04:03 406   0:02:36 0:29:15   190       0:29:11   211       0:50:14   219       0:15:39   183       0:29:45   161       0:20:56     149         0:02:48 0:09:31 224     1:06:25 245     0:53:18 238    6:13:41.46 54  22       M 50-54  
287   356 Jayne Nemeth              F      St Louis Park       MN    0:50:40 369   0:03:21 0:30:15   235       0:29:57   243       0:55:39   340       0:16:38   267       0:32:03   251       0:22:38     236         0:04:46 0:09:53 256     1:03:47 219     0:54:21 254    6:13:57.79 54  12       F 50-54  
288   621 Tiffani Frost             F      Bennington          NE    0:40:18 210   0:03:41 0:32:35   341       0:32:14   343       0:55:03   321       0:16:52   287       0:33:50   292       0:23:30     272         0:04:24 0:10:06 273     1:07:39 260     0:53:49 246    6:14:01.12 41  16       F 40-44  
289   238 Alec Johnson              M      Minneapolis         MN    0:42:04 255   0:03:32 0:32:03   328       0:31:43   325       0:52:35   270       0:17:37   327                           0:56:03     395         0:04:25 0:09:55 257     1:05:32 240     0:58:35 284    6:14:03.30 28  28       M 25-29  
290   293 Jon Ylinen                M      West St. Paul       WI    0:41:54 252   0:04:58 0:27:45   106       0:27:17   117       0:48:41   187       0:15:45   197                           0:48:35     375         0:04:04 0:10:42 310     1:13:39 303     1:11:47 344    6:15:05.60 32  35       M 30-34  
291   19  Cindy Banchy              F      Rosemount           MN    0:46:42 331   0:03:45 0:29:56   216       0:28:35   188       0:51:57   256       0:16:38   263       0:29:38   155       0:22:30     232         0:03:07 0:10:54 316     1:14:10 309     0:57:36 279    6:15:28.17 59  4        F 55-59  
292   534 Sridhar Hari              M      Onalaska            WI    0:46:59 334   0:03:11 0:30:30   248       0:32:39   351       0:52:10   260       0:15:41   190       0:31:13   222       0:22:48     240         0:02:54 0:10:42 309     1:09:30 277     0:57:43 280    6:16:00.19 53  23       M 50-54  
293   63  Cary Radisewitz           M      Luverne,            MN    0:48:08 348   0:04:16 0:31:46   319       0:30:32   270       0:52:45   272       0:16:19   241       0:30:04   170       0:21:35     184         0:06:16 0:11:16 323     1:08:44 271     0:54:48 258    6:16:28.57 62  5        M 60-64  
294   650 Teresa Morgan             F      Minnetonka          MN    0:47:17 341   0:03:31 0:31:55   324       0:31:12   307       0:54:19   302       0:16:49   280       0:31:26   230       0:22:08     212         0:03:23 0:10:35 303     1:10:47 285     0:53:09 234    6:16:31.24 49  9        F 45-49  
295   574 Michael Wangsness         M      Woodbury            MN    0:39:33 192   0:04:27 0:28:39   157       0:28:23   174       0:48:12   171       0:16:29   253                           0:49:04     380         0:03:55 0:10:26 295     1:20:23 323     1:07:07 332    6:16:36.81 46  30       M 45-49  
296   62  Terri Prange              F      Good Thunder        MN    0:43:46 289   0:03:25 0:31:28   299       0:32:46   353       0:58:03   362       0:18:51   367       0:34:00   296       0:24:36     313         0:02:51 0:09:40 238     1:05:03 235     0:52:36 229    6:17:05.80 61  2        F 60-64  
297   648 Amy Moran                 F      Hastings            MN    0:50:39 368   0:02:29 0:29:31   205       0:28:35   189       0:49:19   201       0:15:46   203       0:29:55   164       0:20:50     140         0:05:19 0:10:19 287     1:14:07 308     1:00:31 300    6:17:20.69 46  10       F 45-49  
298   633 Sophia Johnson            F      Bloomington         MN    0:50:52 373   0:04:56 0:32:40   344       0:31:32   319       0:52:34   269       0:16:28   251       0:31:33   236       0:22:07     211         0:04:07 0:09:35 231     1:08:08 262     0:53:36 241    6:18:07.08 49  11       F 45-49  
299   441 Benjamin McNamara         M      Little Canada       MN    0:41:08 231   0:03:49 0:31:13   290       0:31:01   296       0:54:48   317       0:16:44   274       0:32:31   262       0:21:47     189         0:05:08 0:10:00 265     1:14:02 306     0:56:10 272    6:18:19.77 36  30       M 35-39  
300   578 James Zacchini            M      St. Louis Park      MN    0:46:43 332   0:04:42 0:31:40   312       0:31:29   318       0:53:38   289       0:17:01   291       0:31:13   223       0:21:56     196         0:04:17 0:13:49 346     1:10:10 280     0:53:19 239    6:19:57.27 46  31       M 45-49  
301   449 Steve Patten              M      Albert Lea          MN    0:45:18 313   0:03:14 0:33:07   355       0:32:09   341       0:55:38   339       0:18:38   362       0:33:45   291       0:24:25     307         0:02:41 0:10:14 283     1:07:55 261     0:53:15 236    6:20:17.82 39  31       M 35-39  
302   372 Kathleen Roix             F      De Pere             WI    0:44:38 301   0:03:33 0:29:57   217       0:29:55   238       0:51:31   247       0:16:38   266       0:30:54   210       0:21:59     202         0:04:20 0:10:32 301     1:13:53 305     1:02:38 309    6:20:27.57 50  13       F 50-54  
303   294 Jen York                  F      West St Paul        MN    0:45:30 316   0:05:01 0:33:18   357       0:32:33   349       0:55:07   324       0:17:35   324       0:32:28   259       0:22:32     235         0:06:50 0:08:55 164     1:06:27 247     0:54:18 252    6:20:33.99 28  12       F 25-29  
304   71  Caleb Schowalter          M      Racine              MN    0:47:12 339   0:04:50 0:35:12   381       0:35:34   388       0:57:16   354       0:18:55   370                           1:02:51     403         0:03:08 0:07:25 30      0:57:59 131     0:50:36 210    6:20:57.21 22  9        M 20-24  
305   273 Emilio Rivas              M      Edina               MN    0:42:12 260   0:05:58 0:30:07   228       0:31:48   329       0:53:48   292       0:17:03   294       0:31:17   226       0:23:22     266         0:05:06 0:09:29 222     1:11:32 292     0:59:25 290    6:21:06.08 26  29       M 25-29  
306   55  Christine Navis           F      Oshkosh             WI    0:41:41 245   0:02:41 0:30:14   234       0:30:33   271       0:50:52   229       0:16:19   240       0:30:08   175       0:21:46     188         0:03:45 0:09:46 246     1:14:52 312     1:08:36 335    6:21:13.82 62  3        F 60-64  
307   51  Susan Marguet             F      Oconomowoc          WI    0:43:18 283   0:02:40 0:30:40   258       0:30:20   257       0:54:24   307       0:17:46   336       0:31:52   247       0:23:50     287         0:03:07 0:10:14 282     1:14:12 310     0:58:57 287    6:21:20.45 65  1        F 65-69  
308   341 Erika Kuehn               F      Minneapolis         MN    0:45:18 312   0:03:49 0:32:33   340       0:29:13   214       0:56:05   346       0:17:12   303       0:35:13   314       0:23:32     274         0:06:51 0:10:33 302     1:07:23 256     0:54:42 256    6:22:24.21 37  17       F 35-39  
309   378 Barbara Sims              F      Holmen              WI    0:42:17 263   0:04:19 0:31:19   294       0:30:31   268       0:54:29   309       0:17:32   322       0:32:04   253       0:23:01     252         0:03:14 0:10:41 307     1:12:46 299     1:00:17 297    6:22:30.29 54  14       F 50-54  
310   660 Robert Selb               M      Morrison            CO    0:47:02 336   0:04:43 0:30:49   266       0:30:17   255       0:48:57   190       0:15:33   176       0:31:08   218       0:21:26     176         0:03:49 0:09:14 195     1:13:46 304     1:06:05 325    6:22:49.25 37  32       M 35-39  
311   23  Karen Blum                F      Wausau              WI    0:47:06 337   0:03:05 0:31:13   288       0:30:58   293       0:54:09   297       0:17:36   326       0:34:03   297       0:22:27     227         0:02:58 0:10:23 293     1:10:22 281     0:58:54 285    6:23:14.08 51  15       F 50-54  
312   352 Paul McGlynn              M                                0:40:33 214   0:03:44 0:30:21   238       0:30:41   280       0:52:09   259       0:16:35   259       0:31:15   224       0:22:04     209         0:04:31 0:10:18 286     1:16:50 317     1:04:46 321    6:23:48.22 55  9        M 55-59  
313   654 Alex Page                 M                                0:47:56 344   0:02:46 0:31:35   307       0:32:54   355       0:57:03   352       0:18:06   345       0:35:39   318       0:24:24     306         0:01:21 0:07:23 26      1:10:37 284     0:54:06 248    6:23:50.64 18  4        M 15-19  
314   27  Daniel Butler             M      Minneapolis         MN    0:52:31 385   0:06:08 0:34:50   376       0:31:56   334       0:54:19   301       0:17:26   316       0:33:15   282       0:23:54     289         0:05:06 0:09:34 230     1:06:38 249     0:49:57 201    6:25:34.79 41  39       M 40-44  
315   82  Tom Webb                  M      Chaska              MN    0:39:40 196   0:03:45 0:28:54   174       0:27:59   151       0:55:05   322       0:17:48   338       0:34:38   304       0:23:24     269         0:03:55 0:10:32 300     1:11:39 294     1:09:56 340    6:27:14.12 39  33       M 35-39  
316   388 Kim Togstad               F      Chaska              MN    0:42:21 265   0:04:45 0:31:59   326       0:31:10   305       0:53:36   288       0:17:02   293                           0:53:34     392         0:06:10 0:11:09 320     1:15:46 313     1:00:01 294    6:27:32.75 51  16       F 50-54  
317   43  Bethany Hohenstein        F      Onalaska            WI    0:33:51 40    0:02:40 0:30:40   257       0:31:04   300       0:53:53   294       0:17:32   321       0:32:20   257       0:23:48     286         0:02:20 0:13:59 347     1:22:47 333     1:02:53 313    6:27:47.13 27  13       F 25-29  
318   26  Bill Burns                M      Moorhead            MN    0:48:24 355   0:04:04 0:31:05   283       0:30:43   282       0:53:14   279       0:18:00   342       0:33:15   281       0:24:02     291         0:05:49 0:09:27 219     1:07:25 258     1:02:28 307    6:27:55.49 62  6        M 60-64  
319   334 Liz Huempfner             F      Abrams              WI    0:41:31 239   0:03:03 0:29:51   213       0:29:59   244       0:52:52   275       0:16:52   285       0:32:18   255       0:23:05     255         0:04:26 0:10:46 314     1:18:13 319     1:06:25 329    6:29:21.07 50  17       F 50-54  
320   530 Aaron Hahn                M      Ankeny              IA    0:42:49 274   0:02:50 0:33:02   351       0:31:43   326       0:56:11   347       0:18:27   353       0:33:26   283       0:23:20     265         0:03:28 0:11:25 328     1:16:33 316     0:56:13 273    6:29:26.71 49  32       M 45-49  
321   233 Polley Howell             F      Minnetonka          MN    0:35:26 75    0:03:17 0:30:35   251       0:30:47   287       0:54:30   310       0:17:39   329       0:32:48   269       0:24:32     310         0:03:30 0:11:28 330     1:20:39 325     1:04:33 319    6:29:43.79 27  14       F 25-29  
322   56  Lisa Olson                F      Minnetrista         MN    0:52:30 384   0:02:24 0:32:12   332       0:33:04   356       0:55:40   341       0:17:48   339       0:34:12   298       0:24:51     321         0:03:09 0:10:20 288     1:08:35 267     0:55:24 266    6:30:08.42 45  12       F 45-49  
323   79  Jan Tetzlaff              F      Deerfield           WI    0:42:15 262   0:06:15 0:29:12   188       0:27:44   142       0:51:00   236       0:15:57   215       0:29:56   165       0:22:24     224         0:10:05 0:12:07 338     1:20:48 327     1:03:52 315    6:31:35.01 56  5        F 55-59  
324   248 Branden Kooiman           M      Oshkosh             WI    0:41:46 250   0:05:16 0:33:07   356       0:30:58   294       0:51:25   244       0:16:52   286       0:32:40   266       0:24:13     298         0:06:27 0:10:37 304     1:11:16 288     1:08:04 334    6:32:39.81 34  36       M 30-34  
325   377 Jill Silvernail           F      St. Cloud           MN    0:52:15 382   0:03:18 0:33:04   353       0:31:40   322       0:54:09   298       0:16:50   283       0:33:11   278       0:24:16     299         0:02:45 0:09:53 255     1:12:30 296     1:00:01 295    6:33:52.30 50  18       F 50-54  
326   573 Mary Turner               F      Pierre              SD    0:38:02 149   0:03:00 0:31:38   310       0:31:10   304       0:54:59   319       0:17:49   340       0:32:29   260       0:23:06     256         0:03:27 0:11:47 333     1:21:50 331     1:04:44 320    6:34:00.35 56  6        F 55-59  
327   24  Peggy Brooks              F      Fitchburg           WI    0:46:24 326   0:03:18 0:30:50   269       0:31:15   310       0:53:35   287       0:17:30   320       0:31:29   233       0:22:05     210         0:03:23 0:12:07 337     1:18:12 318     1:04:09 317    6:34:16.17 68  2        F 65-69  
328   553 Jon Matejcek              M      Falcon Hgts         MN    0:44:57 306   0:02:14 0:31:07   285       0:30:01   247       0:54:38   314       0:17:40   330       0:33:33   285       0:24:27     309         0:03:01 0:11:07 319     1:20:35 324     1:02:17 306    6:35:36.61 54  24       M 50-54  
329   231 Mychale Hinners           M      Spring Valley       MN    0:35:13 70    0:04:00 0:31:38   309       0:30:29   266       0:54:47   316       0:16:41   270       0:31:10   219       0:23:08     259         0:04:03 0:11:15 322     1:24:26 337     1:08:52 336    6:35:43.20 27  30       M 25-29  
330   425 Dan Heiar                 M      Lakeville           MN    0:45:04 310   0:03:34 0:32:32   338       0:32:31   348       0:54:23   305       0:16:46   276       0:32:21   258       0:23:00     251         0:02:59 0:10:43 311     1:20:47 326     1:02:30 308    6:37:09.94 44  40       M 40-44  
331   383 Tom Stephens              M      Cadott              WI    0:44:23 298   0:04:46 0:29:00   180       0:28:02   153       0:49:56   210       0:15:46   201                           0:50:09     386         0:03:48 0:13:27 345     1:31:58 341     1:06:51 331    6:38:05.86 58  10       M 55-59  
332   48  Kathy Kraus               F      Saint James City    FL    0:47:57 345   0:03:23 0:33:50   362       0:34:59   379       0:59:12   369       0:19:14   379       0:35:55   320       0:25:44     332         0:02:08 0:09:46 245     1:07:35 259     1:00:19 298    6:40:01.71 56  7        F 55-59  
333   418 Jonathan Feustel          M      Minneapolis         MN    0:38:52 173   0:05:35 0:30:22   239       0:29:55   237       0:55:11   325       0:18:23   352       0:33:04   276       0:24:42     315         0:06:35 0:10:41 308     1:22:50 334     1:04:13 318    6:40:22.67 38  34       M 35-39  
334   328 Mya Henk                  F      Hudson              WI    0:50:22 366   0:03:17 0:31:42   316       0:29:19   217       0:52:20   264       0:17:12   304       0:31:34   237       0:22:53     244         0:03:39 0:11:37 332     1:20:48 328     1:05:43 324    6:40:26.75 37  18       F 35-39  
335   68  Alexander Schmidt         M      Eagan               MN    0:31:04 11    0:03:38 0:32:14   333       0:30:58   292       0:51:58   257       0:19:25   382                           1:06:30     404         0:06:42 0:10:04 270     1:21:47 330     1:06:10 326    6:40:29.71 14  1        M 1-14   
336   451 Mikalai Paulavets         M      Minnetonka          MN    0:51:37 378   0:06:01 0:33:35   360       0:33:20   364       0:57:27   356       0:18:09   347       0:34:46   307       0:24:04     294         0:06:18 0:09:29 221                     2:06:46 349    6:41:31.92 38  35       M 35-39  
337   284 Joshua Trier              M      Farmington          MN    0:45:34 317   0:06:15 0:30:42   259       0:29:59   246       0:49:06   199       0:16:36   261       0:32:33   263       0:24:49     318         0:05:13 0:12:50 342     1:24:20 336     1:03:45 314    6:41:42.34 34  37       M 30-34  
338   355 Kathryn Nelson            F      Verona              WI    0:48:26 357   0:05:11 0:30:51   270       0:29:55   240       0:51:33   250       0:17:27   318       0:31:43   242       0:23:38     278         0:04:50 0:12:02 335     1:20:50 329     1:05:26 323    6:41:51.68 35  19       F 35-39  
339   21  Judy Beahm                F      Mankato             MN    0:45:02 308   0:03:22 0:30:14   233       0:30:25   262       0:55:02   320       0:17:18   308       0:32:55   272       0:24:02     292         0:03:23 0:12:05 336     1:23:44 335     1:06:21 328    6:43:54.98 62  4        F 60-64  
340   83  Bert Windhorst            M      Minnetonka          MN    0:45:58 320   0:10:31 0:29:31   204       0:29:59   245       0:57:57   360       0:15:44   194       0:33:09   277       0:21:58     200         0:14:06 0:09:50 252     1:14:30 311     1:02:39 310    6:45:52.60 32  38       M 30-34  
341   323 James Gorman              M      New Hampton         IA    0:40:52 227   0:04:48 0:30:57   279       0:31:38   321       0:54:13   299       0:17:14   307       0:31:54   248       0:23:11     263         0:04:26 0:12:22 340     1:25:17 339     1:10:00 341    6:46:51.64 56  11       M 55-59  
342   610 Michael Bruna             M      Madison             SD    0:50:58 374   0:02:03 0:31:28   297       0:30:22   259       0:53:42   290       0:17:13   305       0:32:42   267       0:22:54     246         0:03:31 0:10:25 294     1:22:07 332     1:10:12 342    6:47:36.63 49  33       M 45-49  
343   450 Rhett Paul                M      Bismarck            ND    0:37:21 128   0:03:34 0:28:46   168       0:27:49   144       0:51:01   237       0:16:27   247       0:30:20   185       0:21:46     187         0:06:04 0:14:01 348     1:33:50 343     1:18:17 347    6:49:16.62 42  41       M 40-44  
344   18  William Balck             M      Lino Lakes          MN    0:41:08 232   0:03:53 0:30:02   220       0:31:09   302       0:55:20   329       0:17:21   310                           0:57:04     397         0:04:16 0:12:35 341     1:32:35 342     1:11:38 343    6:57:00.37 54  25       M 50-54  
345   78  Rudra Tamm                M      Bismarck            ND    0:45:43 319   0:03:07 0:31:54   323       0:35:06   382       0:58:52   367       0:19:10   376       0:36:14   324       0:25:46     334         0:03:27 0:11:22 326     1:26:00 340     1:07:51 333    7:04:32.18 73  1        M 70-74  
346   242 Jonah Kane                M      Mendota Hts         MN    0:42:07 257   0:02:48 0:31:08   286       0:31:04   301       0:54:39   315       0:17:27   317       0:33:42   290       0:25:11     325         0:05:35 0:15:35 349     1:35:43 344     1:16:21 346    7:11:20.10 34  39       M 30-34  
      74  Tracy Serreyn             F      Lakeville           MN    0:37:15 126   0:01:52 0:28:53   173       0:28:30   180       0:48:32   180       0:15:11   143       0:28:25   120                                                                                                 55                    
      393 Jeffrey Warshaw           M      Minneapolis         MN    0:38:43 165   0:02:00 0:25:13   19                                                                    1:10:18   351                                                                                                 58                    
      470 Adam Stevenson            M      Fitchburg           WI    0:38:13 154   0:01:55 0:32:33   339       0:39:21   399                                                                                                                                                             35                    
      274 Bryan Rocheleau           M      Minneapolis         MN    0:59:48 403   3:47:56                                                                                                                                                                                               31                    
      20  Alex Barnard              M      La Crosse           WI    1:06:21 407   0:02:18 0:32:08   330       0:32:00   337       0:55:05   323       0:17:28   319       0:35:18   317       0:24:23     305                                                                           22                    
      29  Leola Daul                F      Fargo               ND    0:46:59 335   0:05:11 0:37:38   399       0:38:03   398       1:07:49   397       0:21:49   402       0:42:25   346       0:29:24     349                                                                           57                    
      49  Julie Krcma-Peterson      F      Boyd                WI    0:55:01 393   0:04:21 0:36:02   390       0:35:55   391       1:03:42   391       0:19:49   391       0:37:24   335       0:26:07     343                                                                           44                    
      52  Laura Mayer               F      New Hope            MN    0:45:27 314   0:03:27 0:33:58   366       0:35:02   381       1:05:06   394       0:21:09   400       0:40:36   343       0:27:07     346         0:04:50                                                           22                    
      77  Kent Svoboda              M      Papillion           NE    0:57:51 398   0:04:39 0:38:04   400       0:36:26   394       1:02:45   388       0:20:55   399       0:40:47   344       0:26:52     345                                                                           66                    
      263 Patrick McCarthy          M      Minneapolis         MN    0:29:57 7     0:03:16 0:27:47   111       0:27:28   132       1:53:53   405       0:14:43   98        0:29:22   149       0:21:18     166                                                                           33                    
      267 Joy Mikkelson             F      St. Louis Park      MN    0:43:14 279   0:04:05 0:35:35   386       0:35:34   389       1:01:45   382       0:19:55   394       0:39:15   339       0:26:33     344         0:04:46                                                           27                    
      272 Joseph Ravits             M      West Fargo          ND    0:44:52 304   0:05:40 0:30:27   243       0:28:17   168       1:15:48   402       0:15:37   180       0:31:11   220       0:22:46     237         0:09:45                                                           26                    
      285 Larissa Unruh             F      Bismarck            ND    0:51:17 377   0:05:39 0:36:02   389       0:47:46   403       1:06:37   395       0:20:53   398       0:37:52   337       0:25:45     333                                                                           29                    
      288 Cassaundra Wallin         F      Chanhassen          MN    1:07:20 409   0:06:21 0:37:24   398       0:37:56   397       1:08:08   398       0:19:30   386       0:39:16   340                                                                                                 27                    
      308 Alan Blumenshein          M      Austin              MN    0:50:46 370   0:08:22 0:35:52   387       0:34:37   374       0:58:29   366       0:18:27   354       0:35:13   315       0:24:54     322                                                                           55                    
      313 Katie Collmann            F      West Des Moines     IA    0:42:28 266   0:05:06 0:34:26   370       0:33:29   366       0:58:54   368       0:19:49   390       0:37:41   336       0:25:35     331         0:10:14                                                           35                    
      319 Amy Flessert              F      Superior            WI    0:31:53 18    0:07:04 0:33:55   365       0:34:18   371       1:02:27   386       0:19:13   378       0:38:05   338       0:25:49     337                                                                           35                    
      321 Meghan Gese               F      Forest Lake         MN    0:47:43 342   0:03:20 0:35:27   384       0:35:14   384       1:02:48   389       0:19:25   384       0:34:31   302       0:23:47     285         0:05:27                                                           33                    
      327 Jennie Hartzheim          F      Oshkosh             WI    0:43:15 281   0:03:14 0:28:41   160       0:26:20   61        0:45:19   94        0:14:18   70        0:28:11   110       0:19:56     98                                                                            39                    
      330 Laura Hexum               F      Elizabeth           MN    0:52:09 381   0:06:10 0:40:41   403       0:39:54   400       1:11:17   399       0:23:25   403       0:41:51   345       0:28:16     348                                                                           52                    
      332 Kelsey Hinners            F      Wyoming             MN    0:48:12 351   0:02:04 0:36:09   391       0:36:01   392       1:00:44   377       0:18:54   369       0:36:22   327       0:25:48     336         0:03:28                                                           30                    
      339 Ashley Karels             F      North Mankato       MN    0:47:16 340   0:03:33 0:33:32   359       0:33:59   369       1:01:17   380       0:19:25   383       0:37:02   332       0:25:53     339         0:05:45                                                           35                    
      349 Teresa Mathieu            F      Stillwater          MN    0:42:09 258   0:04:18 0:34:45   375       0:35:32   387       1:04:22   393       0:19:38   387                           1:01:06     401         0:05:52                                                           52                    
      350 Joe Mayer                 M      New Hope            MN    1:08:01 411   0:06:44 0:33:05   354       0:33:28   365       0:59:26   370       0:18:58   373       0:36:07   322       0:23:43     281                                                                           55                    
      364 Kristen Peterson          F      Chisago City        MN    0:43:09 276   0:04:06 0:35:26   383       0:34:57   378       1:00:42   376       0:18:51   368       0:36:14   325       0:25:18     326         0:02:17                                                           39                    
      365 Doug Pfeiffer             M      Adel                IA    0:51:12 375   0:04:44 0:37:22   397       0:40:11   401       1:11:40   400       0:21:28   401       0:43:50   348       0:25:48     335                                                                           59                    
      371 Tom Rettig                M      Big Lake            MN    0:42:33 268   0:04:10 0:28:22   137       0:27:18   120       0:49:25   203       0:15:13   146       0:29:25   152       0:20:33     129         0:05:15 0:09:16 198                                               57                    
      373 Claudia Schmidt-Dannert   F      Shoreview           MN    1:07:49 410   0:04:41 0:33:49   361       0:31:59   336       0:51:46   255       0:16:53   288       0:32:03   252       0:23:04     253         0:05:39                                                           53                    
      381 Kelly Stauff              F      Shakopee            MN    0:45:02 307   0:05:47 0:34:28   371       0:35:01   380       1:00:58   378       0:19:43   389       0:36:50   330       0:26:02     342         0:03:51                                                           38                    
      394 John Weeks                M      Burnsville          MN    0:59:12 402   0:08:35 0:31:50   321       0:32:28   346       0:58:10   364       0:18:55   371       0:34:51   308       0:23:30     273                                                                           57                    
      426 Michael Heidke            M      Appleton            WI    0:39:10 184   0:02:33 0:27:51   113       0:26:54   95        0:47:55   157       0:17:23   313                           0:57:59     398                                                                           41                    
      453 Moshe Peri                M      Minnetonka          MN    0:31:47 17    0:01:12                                                                                                     0:30:43     350         0:02:06                                                           42                    
      478 Steven Voss               M      Maple Grove         MN    0:32:13 23    0:01:39                     0:56:47   406       0:49:06   198       0:14:05   54        0:26:26   58        0:18:52     49          0:02:47 0:06:46 5       0:45:34 6                                 35                    
      479 Adam Wallschlaeger        M      Maple Grove         MN    0:49:11 362   0:05:59 0:32:44   347       0:31:03   299       0:57:40   358       0:18:28   355       0:59:50   350       0:24:59     323                                                                           39                    
      485 Nabil Zeineh              M      Minneapolis         MN    0:48:13 352   0:06:52 0:32:38   343       0:33:12   358       0:54:32   312       0:17:06   298       0:36:55   331       0:25:27     330         0:09:48                                                           40                    
      507 Matt Bartell              M      Waconia             MN    0:40:50 225   0:02:59 0:27:46   109       0:28:39   192       0:49:29   204       0:16:06   229       1:15:11   352       0:20:45     135                                                                           52                    
      514 Robert Bulander           M      Minneapolis         MN    0:56:43 397   0:06:11 0:35:55   388       0:30:35   274       0:53:23   282       0:31:36   405       0:33:13   279       0:24:03     293                                                                           46                    
      531 Pat Haney                 M      Montgomery          MN    0:48:08 349   0:06:25 0:35:02   379       0:31:47   328       1:00:13   374       0:18:28   356       0:32:55   273       0:23:14     264                                                                           51                    
      532 Terri Haney               F      Montgomery          MN    0:48:08 350   0:06:08 0:35:18   382       0:31:48   330       1:00:39   375       0:18:03   343       0:32:53   271       0:23:09     261                                                                           53                    
      540 James Holloway            M      Waukee              IA    0:40:53 228   0:02:29 0:26:31   56        0:25:49   47        1:41:24   404       0:13:41   28        0:25:54   41        0:18:18     24          0:06:44                                                           50                    
      577 Robert Worth              M      Appleton            WI    0:58:00 399   0:08:40 0:32:20   335       0:32:00   339       0:57:05   353       0:17:19   309       0:32:37   265       0:23:42     280                                                                           51                    
      601 Ben Anderson              M      Eau Claire          WI    0:55:35 394   0:07:57 0:39:40   401       0:36:01   393       1:01:59   384       0:19:10   377       0:39:25   342       0:25:52     338                                                                           51                    
      602 Kathryn Anderson          F                                0:55:36 395   0:07:57 0:39:51   402       0:35:52   390       1:02:03   385       0:19:04   374       0:39:22   341       0:25:54     340                                                                           19                    
      604 John Andrews              M      Eden Prairie        MN    0:49:06 361   0:06:43 0:33:53   364       0:33:17   361       0:59:51   372       0:18:33   358                           0:58:32     399                                                                           30                    
      608 Eric Barnes               M      Burnsville          MN    0:43:21 284   0:05:25 0:37:06   396       0:35:10   383       0:58:15   365       0:18:21   350       0:36:44   329       0:24:12     297                                                                           27                    
      615 Estella Davis             F      Lincoln             NE    0:49:59 365   0:03:07 0:32:59   349       0:32:00   338       0:56:33   350       0:18:38   363       0:34:54   309       0:25:26     328                                                                           46                    
      617 Esther Dixon              F      Zimmerman           MN    0:42:13 261   0:04:55 0:34:56   378       0:33:45   368       1:01:03   379       0:18:36   361       0:35:46   319       0:25:26     329         0:02:02                                                           40                    
      622 Martyna Gadomska- Edwards F      St. Louis Park      MN    0:53:07 388   0:03:27 0:34:55   377       0:34:52   376       1:00:07   373       0:19:50   392       0:37:12   334       0:24:37     314                                                                           35                    
      628 Aileen Isidoro            F      Gainesville         VA    1:07:15 408   0:02:58 0:35:33   385       0:34:54   377       1:01:58   383       0:19:28   385       0:36:12   323       0:24:23     304                                                                           47                    
      631 Kelly Jensen              F      Mound               MN    0:50:47 371   0:04:36 0:36:47   395       0:37:22   396       1:06:56   396       0:18:21   351       0:36:16   326       0:26:01     341         0:02:53                                                           45                    
      644 Lisa Martone              F      Saint Joseph        MN    0:51:53 379   0:02:51 0:36:30   394       0:34:39   375       0:57:53   359       0:17:37   328       0:35:07   310       0:23:44     283                                                                           50                    
      645 Kristina Matthews         F      Forest Lake         MN    0:46:06 325   0:02:38 0:34:41   373       0:34:30   373       0:55:57   344       0:18:33   357                           0:59:22     400         0:06:55                                                           44                    
      651 Patrick Moriarty          M      Prior Lake          MN    0:41:59 254   0:05:41 0:36:23   392       0:36:59   395       1:01:39   381       0:19:39   388       0:53:39   349       0:24:34     311                                                                           57                    
      655 Tonya Pick                F      Sauk Rapids         MN    0:58:47 401   0:03:01 0:32:44   346       0:31:42   324       0:55:37   338       0:17:51   341       0:34:32   303       0:22:31     234                                                                           42                    
      661 Sarah Siedschlag          F      Golden Valley       MN    0:41:16 235   0:03:35 0:36:26   393       0:35:31   386       1:02:51   390       0:20:04   395       0:37:06   333       0:24:19     303         0:03:40                                                           43                    
      662 Jeff Sorenson             M      Saint Paul          MN    0:58:32 400   0:03:11 0:32:37   342       0:32:06   340       0:54:51   318       0:17:21   311       0:33:58   295       0:24:49     319         0:05:05                                                           55                    
      664 Daniel Starks             M      Ramsey              MN    1:02:04 405   0:03:59 0:35:11   380       0:34:20   372       0:59:32   371       0:19:09   375       0:35:07   311       0:25:11     324                                                                           51                    
      670 Amy Ward                  F      Eden Prairie        MN    0:44:04 293   0:03:02 0:33:01   350       0:32:30   347       0:56:26   349       0:17:44   335       0:33:36   288       0:23:35     276                                                                           46                    
      673 Tom Weigt                 M      Mankato             MN    0:47:46 343   0:03:40 0:33:23   358       0:33:15   359       0:58:02   361       0:18:12   348       0:32:46   268       0:24:06     295         0:07:31                                                           68                    
      676 Janet Winter              F      Buffalo             MN    0:46:36 330   0:05:01 0:34:29   372       0:33:40   367       0:56:23   348       0:18:35   359       0:33:14   280       0:23:22     267         0:07:22                                                           48                    
      678 Heather Wynn              F      Pine City           MN    0:54:51 391   0:03:12 0:33:59   367       0:33:18   362       0:57:36   357       0:18:43   365       0:35:56   321       0:24:18     301         0:03:36                                                           40                    
      236 Ryan Hurley               M                                0:25:53 2     0:02:25 0:26:40   60        0:26:52   93        0:42:11   30        0:14:14   63        0:26:15   51        0:18:52     48                                                                            34                    


Male 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Alexander Schmidt 68  14  335     M      Eagan MN US 6:40:29.71 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mason Berg         22  19  177     M      Mason City IA US 5:40:56.51 
2     Finn Salveson      67  18  197     M      Wayzata MN US    5:46:27.63 
3     Daniel Staelgraeve 75  16  259     M      Aa               6:04:00.78 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Josh Emory    32  22  4       M      Minneapolis MN US  4:26:23.36 
2     Logan Fischer 33  24  28      M      Bismarck ND US     4:51:57.77 
3     Mason Hill    41  21  36      M      Chisago City MN US 4:54:43.85 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jeff Mettler 60  28  1       M      Ames IA US          4:16:34.75 
2     Kyle Krause  250 29  9       M      North Mankato MN US 4:33:03.31 
3     Peter Wikman 290 25  13      M      St Louis Park MN US 4:41:08.33 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kai Sill       281 33  6       M      Mankato MN US   4:27:36.16 
2     Karl Nygren    270 32  8       M      Orono MN US     4:30:12.85 
3     Collin Johnson 239 30  11      M      Roseville MN US 4:38:36.56 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Luke Aldrich    401 38  5       M      Cedar Falls IA US 4:27:12.75 
2     Tim Nordberg    446 38  44      M      Chanhassen MN US  4:57:47.53 
3     Chris Van Hoven 475 36  45      M      Minneapolis MN US 4:58:02.75 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Patrick Allaire 402 41  2       M      Marshfield WI US  4:23:24.46 
2     Gurkan Peksoz   452 41  3       M      Minneapolis MN US 4:24:50.19 
3     Ryan Richardson 457 44  12      M      Kansas City KS US 4:40:38.17 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     David Edland 521 49  18      M      Chippewa Falls WI US 4:46:57.65 
2     Robert Zuch  580 48  27      M      Shawnee KS US        4:51:31.32 
3     Chris Nigbur 558 47  32      M      Shakopee MN US       4:54:06.33 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Mike Johnson 544 50  7       M      Stillwater MN US  4:29:56.09 
2     Jay Adams    502 54  10      M      Edina MN US       4:35:10.77 
3     Minsok Pak   560 50  20      M      Minneapolis MN US 4:48:19.91 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Dave Lundberg  345 55  14      M      Cottage Grove MN US 4:41:48.71 
2     David Holleran 333 55  82      M      Woodbury MN US      5:09:57.89 
3     Kevin Grafft   325 58  85      M      Chabhassen MN US    5:11:08.62 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Tim Brown  25  61  39      M      Circle Pines MN US 4:55:49.49 
2     Mark Myers 53  60  70      M      Lake Elmo MN US    5:05:08.58 
3     Bob Leone  50  62  140     M      Plymouth MN US     5:29:50.06 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mark Harris     40  66  144     M      Edina MN US    5:31:05.89 
2     Ron Rasque      65  68  163     M      Onalaska WI US 5:36:31.52 
3     Stanton Fitting 34  65  254     M      Buffalo MN US  6:03:01.50 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Rudra Tamm 78  73  345     M      Bismarck ND US 7:04:32.18 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Sarah Schmidt-Dannert 70  20  102     F      Shoreview MN US   5:18:28.10 
2     Emily Pincus          58  21  127     F      Champlin MN US    5:25:54.20 
3     Sarah Byrne           28  22  267     F      Minneapolis MN US 6:06:57.61 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Caryn Herrick 229 29  26      F                        4:51:01.28 
2     Megan Crowe   211 28  50      F      Minneapolis MN US 4:58:42.83 
3     Brooke Bosch  205 28  66      F      Green Bay WI US   5:04:04.42 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Jorid Dagfinrud 315 30  43      F      East Grand Forks MN US 4:57:03.98 
2     Jessie Stevens  384 33  58      F      Minneapolis MN US      5:00:31.81 
3     Sharon Heyer    331 31  60      F      Circle Pines MN US     5:01:52.11 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ashley Gilholm  322 35  71      F      Winnipeg        5:05:40.29 
2     Meredith Ducuns 317 38  81      F      Excelsior MN US 5:09:45.57 
3     Meghan Henry    329 35  87      F      Champlin MN US  5:11:44.20 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Kelli Moretter-Bue 649 41  46      F      Eden Prairie MN US  4:58:12.07 
2     Cheryl Jeseritz    632 40  57      F      Savage MN US        5:00:18.00 
3     Amy Hite           625 43  62      F      Cottage Grove MN US 5:02:38.09 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Cindy Cook     613 48  117     F      Minneapolis MN US 5:22:15.53 
2     Caryn Kusleika 639 46  173     F      Omaha NE US       5:39:24.11 
3     Shannon Webb   671 45  181     F      Sun Prairie WI US 5:41:55.76 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Michelle Brost 311 50  63      F      Eleva WI US       5:03:01.44 
2     Jane Peterson  363 51  119     F      Saint Cloud MN US 5:22:37.44 
3     Sherry Wright  396 50  167     F      Baxter MN US      5:37:24.14 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Lisa Hines      42  57  113     F      Waite Park MN US      5:20:52.77 
2     Sherri Huff     44  57  281     F      Winterset IA US       6:12:19.83 
3     Nancy Dickerson 30  56  284     F      West Des Moines IA US 6:13:09.94 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Judy Januschka Murray 45  60  161     F      Sartell MN US      5:36:09.82 
2     Terri Prange          62  61  296     F      Good Thunder MN US 6:17:05.80 
3     Christine Navis       55  62  306     F      Oshkosh WI US      6:21:13.82 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Susan Marguet 51  65  307     F      Oconomowoc WI US 6:21:20.45 
2     Peggy Brooks  24  68  327     F      Fitchburg WI US  6:34:16.17 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.