Results For
Chisago Lakes Triathlon

Chisago City, MN 55013
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Number Participant Name         Chip Time  Swim Rank Swim Time T1 Time Bike Rank Bike Time T2 Time Run Rank Run Time Gender USAT Age City               State / Province Age Group Place Age Group Description Team Name 
===== ========== ======================== ========== ========= ========= ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ====== ======== ================== ================ =============== ===================== ========= 
1     710        Tim Bontrager            1:16:40.44 4         0:06:03   0:01:16 1         0:50:02   0:01:06 1        0:18:13  M      29       Minneapolis        MN               1               No Age Given                    
2     717        Matt Coleman             1:20:39.46 5         0:06:06   0:01:17 4         0:53:18   0:00:56 5        0:19:01  M      19       Bethesda           MD               1               Male 15 to 19                   
3     702        Michael Buenting         1:20:51.64 21        0:07:41   0:01:13 3         0:52:01   0:01:03 4        0:18:54  M      47       Chanhassen         MN               1               Male 45 to 49                   
4     704        Kevin Mitchell           1:22:13.92 15        0:07:22   0:01:14 2         0:51:55   0:00:57 11       0:20:46  M      52       Siouxfalls                          1               Male 50 to 54                   
5     775        Brian Storhaug           1:22:30.47 3         0:05:55   0:01:15 5         0:55:03   0:00:58 7        0:19:21  M      30       Alexandria         MN               1               Male 30 to 34                   
6     796        Carson Deichman          1:24:38.84 2         0:05:44   0:00:59 20        0:58:07   0:01:03 3        0:18:47  M      18       Mankato            MN               2               Male 15 to 19                   
7     908        Kole Seiler              1:27:40.93 43        0:08:20   0:01:29 17        0:57:36   0:01:04 6        0:19:12  M      31       Minneapolis        MN               2               Male 30 to 34                   
8     784        Matt Wiitala             1:28:21.65 64        0:08:54   0:02:20 7         0:55:39   0:01:13 8        0:20:14  M      40       Maplegrove         MN               1               Male 40 to 44                   
9     770        Colin Smith              1:28:33.88 19        0:07:40   0:01:47 13        0:57:03   0:01:19 10       0:20:45  M      51       Minneapolis        MN               2               Male 50 to 54                   
10    960        Tim Brown                1:28:42.17 16        0:07:30   0:02:03 6         0:55:37   0:01:16 21       0:22:16  M      63       Circle Pines       MN               1               Male 60 to 64                   
11    791        Deana Jagielo            1:29:45.00 22        0:07:43   0:02:50 12        0:56:56   0:01:09 15       0:21:07  F      30       Carver             MN               1               No Age Given                    
12    773        Colin Stemper            1:29:54.36 13        0:07:12   0:01:44 15        0:57:06   0:00:56 26       0:22:57  M      33       Falconhgts         MN               3               Male 30 to 34                   
13    762        Nick Rethemeier          1:30:23.62 49        0:08:26   0:02:36 24        0:59:06   0:01:52 2        0:18:24  M      26       Owatonna                            1               Male 25 to 29                   
14    767        Paul Serreyn             1:30:27.81 50        0:08:29   0:01:47 9         0:56:33   0:01:05 23       0:22:34  M      58       Lakeville          MN               1               Male 55 to 59                   
15    968        Keith Tufte              1:30:29.56 7         0:06:41   0:02:27 10        0:56:37   0:01:17 33       0:23:28  M      62                                           2               Male 60 to 64                   
16    792        Nick Zarns               1:30:50.86 10        0:06:52   0:01:43 22        0:58:36   0:01:26 19       0:22:13  M      38       Edenprairie        MN               1               Male 35 to 39                   
17    800        Kristen Hawkins          1:30:55.73 35        0:08:04   0:02:09 19        0:58:01   0:01:26 16       0:21:16  F      32       Saintpaul          MN               1               Female 30 to 34                 
18    705        Paige Schulz             1:31:15.56 31        0:07:56   0:01:57 23        0:58:57   0:01:25 14       0:21:00  F      31       Minneapolis        MN               2               Female 30 to 34                 
19    755        Andrew Olson             1:31:44.46 27        0:07:51   0:01:43 27        0:59:36   0:02:18 9        0:20:16  M      32       Duluth             MN               4               Male 30 to 34                   
20    733        Rob Kaufman              1:31:46.40 34        0:08:02   0:01:32 11        0:56:37   0:01:26 41       0:24:09  M      58       Chanhassen         MN               2               Male 55 to 59                   
21    785        Greg Williams            1:32:56.13 39        0:08:10   0:02:16 16        0:57:25   0:01:37 34       0:23:28  M      50       Edenprairie        MN               3               Male 50 to 54                   
22    781        Andres Villegas          1:34:05.11 66        0:08:57   0:01:51 8         0:55:42   0:01:40 65       0:25:56  M      46       Plymouth           MN               2               Male 45 to 49                   
23    836        Jill Ellenbecker         1:34:12.12 26        0:07:51   0:01:42 29        1:00:05   0:01:11 31       0:23:23  F      49       Coonrapids         MN               1               Female 45 to 49                 
24    748        Luis Moncayo             1:34:28.19 24        0:07:46   0:02:54 25        0:59:11   0:01:39 27       0:22:58  M      43       Plymouth           MN               2               Male 40 to 44                   
25    778        Jason Tarasek            1:35:25.11 48        0:08:25   0:01:57 21        0:58:25   0:01:48 55       0:24:50  M      49       Minneapolis        MN               3               Male 45 to 49                   
26    883        Tracy Serreyn            1:35:25.35 28        0:07:53   0:01:45 33        1:00:58   0:01:32 29       0:23:17  F      57       Lakeville          MN               1               Female 55 to 59                 
27    878        Julie Pagano             1:35:41.04 23        0:07:44   0:01:28 26        0:59:20   0:01:12 66       0:25:57  F      40       Lakeelmo           MN               1               Female 40 to 44                 
28    730        Jose Hernandez           1:35:48.17 57        0:08:43   0:01:42 14        0:57:05   0:01:52 73       0:26:26  M      46       Saintpaul          MN               4               Male 45 to 49                   
29    852        Chris Botten             1:35:48.22 30        0:07:56   0:02:14 30        1:00:10   0:01:27 40       0:24:01  M      51       Hermantown         MN               4               Male 50 to 54                   
30    844        Whitney Greilanger       1:36:05.66 41        0:08:12   0:01:59 41        1:02:20   0:01:22 18       0:22:13  F      35       Saintpaul          MN               1               Female 35 to 39                 
31    819        Morgan Bell              1:37:14.29 33        0:08:01   0:01:40 38        1:02:07   0:01:00 48       0:24:26  F      19       Maplegrove         MN               1               Female 15 to 19                 
32    907        Meghan Henry             1:37:17.79 44        0:08:20   0:01:54 46        1:02:47   0:01:14 28       0:23:01  F      37       Champlin           MN               2               Female 35 to 39                 
33    887        Bridget Tetmeyer         1:37:34.65 42        0:08:18   0:02:30 53        1:03:51   0:02:02 12       0:20:54  F      20       Saintpaul          MN               1               Female 20 to 24                 
34    814        Thu Aguirre              1:38:00.56 101       0:10:07   0:02:07 28        0:59:44   0:01:19 53       0:24:43  F      47       Plymouth           MN               2               Female 45 to 49                 
35    711        Dean Bornemann           1:38:10.35 61        0:08:48   0:02:58 32        1:00:54   0:01:54 37       0:23:37  M      57       Stockbridge        WI               3               Male 55 to 59                   
36    967        Jeffrey Melby            1:38:10.51 74        0:09:10   0:01:59 18        0:57:58   0:01:46 86       0:27:18  M      62                                           3               Male 60 to 64                   
37    797        Corbin Deichman          1:38:13.53 14        0:07:20   0:01:16 71        1:07:47   0:00:52 13       0:20:58  M      13                                           1               Male 14 and Under               
38    906        Quin Seiler              1:38:15.84 76        0:09:14   0:01:36 48        1:03:06   0:01:36 25       0:22:44  F      33       Shoreview          MN               3               Female 30 to 34                 
39    701        Isabella Buenting        1:38:23.47 6         0:06:41   0:01:04 73        1:08:06   0:00:54 17       0:21:39  F      19                                           2               Female 15 to 19                 
40    743        Bert Mathiebe            1:38:44.68 67        0:08:58   0:02:11 40        1:02:18   0:01:42 36       0:23:36  M      59       Brillion           WI               4               Male 55 to 59                   
41    777        Zeeshan Syedain          1:38:46.17 126       0:10:55                               1:03:32 45       0:24:19  M      39       Minneapolis        MN               2               Male 35 to 39                   
42    939        Duane Malo               1:38:58.26 63        0:08:53   0:01:24 43        1:02:32   0:01:32 51       0:24:37  M      50       Chicago            IL               5               Male 50 to 54                   
43    720        Aaron Dommeyer           1:39:05.34 25        0:07:47   0:02:43 54        1:03:56   0:01:58 24       0:22:42  M      31       Hudson             WI               5               Male 30 to 34                   
44    877        Chris Nehring            1:39:13.99 52        0:08:31   0:02:24 34        1:01:14   0:01:07 67       0:25:57  F      53       Kimball            MN               1               Female 50 to 54                 
45    904        Sarah Hoffman            1:39:19.83 47        0:08:22   0:01:58 36        1:01:52   0:01:35 61       0:25:33  F      37       Plymouth           MN               3               Female 35 to 39                 
46    735        John Kopp                1:40:17.79 9         0:06:50   0:02:27 44        1:02:33   0:01:06 88       0:27:21  M      28       Afton              MN               2               Male 25 to 29                   
47    764        Ben Ryan                 1:41:56.55 77        0:09:14   0:03:21 37        1:01:55   0:02:34 56       0:24:52  M      27       Vadnaishts         MN               3               Male 25 to 29                   
48    958        Rich Rovang              1:42:10.82 45        0:08:20   0:02:33 59        1:04:33   0:01:27 59       0:25:18  M      72       Aberdeen           SD               1               Male 70 to 74                   
49    886        Pam Stevens              1:42:44.04 51        0:08:29   0:01:57 49        1:03:14   0:01:31 90       0:27:33  F      68                                           1               Female 65 to 69                 
50    860        Ella Isaacson            1:42:54.75 17        0:07:32   0:01:55 70        1:07:32   0:01:28 49       0:24:28  F      18                                           3               Female 15 to 19                 
51    905        Lisa Burton              1:43:55.40 123       0:10:53   0:02:32 42        1:02:24   0:01:42 74       0:26:26  F      54       Newrichmond        WI               2               Female 50 to 54                 
52    754        Moneer Nyazi             1:44:04.17 99        0:10:05   0:05:12 56        1:04:11   0:02:22 20       0:22:15  M      29       Wyoming            MN               4               Male 25 to 29                   
53    818        Macy Bell                1:44:39.15 46        0:08:21   0:01:49 75        1:08:23   0:00:53 58       0:25:13  F      16                                           4               Female 15 to 19                 
54    893        Megan Webster            1:44:59.21 68        0:08:58   0:02:31 45        1:02:44   0:01:30 111      0:29:16  F      66       Richfield          MN               2               Female 65 to 69                 
55    879        Erin Rome                1:45:08.63 32        0:07:57   0:02:21 91        1:09:22   0:01:56 35       0:23:33  F      40       Minneapolis        MN               2               Female 40 to 44                 
56    765        William Ryan             1:45:43.45 79        0:09:19   0:02:59 69        1:07:24   0:01:44 44       0:24:17  M      29       Stillwater         MN               5               Male 25 to 29                   
57    964        Bill Minge               1:45:46.37 168       0:12:16   0:02:47 52        1:03:47   0:02:19 52       0:24:39  M      70       St. Louis Park     MN               2               Male 70 to 74                   
58    723        Thomas Gallagher         1:45:47.35 38        0:08:09   0:03:07 77        1:08:38   0:01:28 47       0:24:25  M      24       Lacrosse           WI               1               Male 20 to 24                   
59    713        Andres Caballero         1:46:16.20 121       0:10:50   0:03:21 31        1:00:25   0:02:24 112      0:29:16  M      47       Maplegrove         MN               5               Male 45 to 49                   
60    946        Daniel Campbell          1:46:39.79 81        0:09:23   0:02:56 72        1:07:49   0:01:06 60       0:25:26  M      34       Forestlake         MN               6               Male 30 to 34                   
61    973        Peder Anderson           1:46:56.63 75        0:09:11   0:03:18 61        1:05:39   0:02:26 72       0:26:23  M      48                                           6               Male 45 to 49                   
62    815        Branda Anderson          1:47:05.68 106       0:10:17   0:01:42 78        1:08:46   0:01:57 46       0:24:24  F      41       Rochester          MN               3               Female 40 to 44                 
63    903        Andrew Schneider         1:47:11.85 92        0:09:48   0:04:33 39        1:02:14   0:02:19 97       0:28:18  M      38       Centerville        MN               3               Male 35 to 39                   
64    853        Elena Herberg            1:47:19.35 90        0:09:40   0:02:36 88        1:09:12   0:01:35 43       0:24:16  F      20       Rushcity           MN               2               Female 20 to 24                 
65    895        Lauren Wester            1:47:21.92 56        0:08:43   0:01:48 90        1:09:20   0:01:40 63       0:25:51  F      34       Stlouispark        MN               4               Female 30 to 34                 
66    811        Tara Lahaye              1:47:27.40 98        0:09:58   0:02:09 55        1:03:59   0:01:39 115      0:29:43  F      46       Priorlake          MN               3               Female 45 to 49                 
67    740        Jason Lien               1:47:56.43 89        0:09:37   0:02:35 58        1:04:30   0:02:06 108      0:29:08  M      49       St.paul            MN               7               Male 45 to 49                   
68    959        Mike Broneke             1:47:59.60 133       0:11:09   0:02:51 57        1:04:15   0:01:25 98       0:28:19  M      67                                           1               Male 65 to 69                   
69    749        Fernando Moncayocastillo 1:48:38.79 18        0:07:40   0:02:40 64        1:06:56   0:02:10 110      0:29:13  M      47       Plymouth           MN               8               Male 45 to 49                   
70    827        Michelle Cornell         1:50:07.08 29        0:07:54   0:03:08 93        1:09:31   0:02:23 84       0:27:11  F      28       Lindstrom          MN               1               Female 25 to 29                 
71    719        Brian Dillon             1:50:20.33 173       0:12:36   0:06:00 51        1:03:45   0:01:54 69       0:26:05  M      31       Plymouth           MN               7               Male 30 to 34                   
72    756        Michael Oneal            1:50:44.38 115       0:10:35   0:03:51 74        1:08:10   0:01:48 71       0:26:20  M      56       Biglake            MN               5               Male 55 to 59                   
73    727        Samson Hageman           1:50:48.72 152       0:11:43   0:04:48 95        1:10:02   0:01:51 22       0:22:25  M      19       Rushcity           MN               3               Male 15 to 19                   
74    794        Victor Cox               1:50:54.54 11        0:07:09   0:03:40 100       1:10:42   0:01:04 99       0:28:20  M      20       Saintpaul          MN               2               Male 20 to 24                   
75    829        Tony Cullison            1:50:57.99 95        0:09:54   0:03:11 66        1:07:01   0:01:57 105      0:28:55  M      53       Minneapolis        MN               6               Male 50 to 54                   
76    734        Rory King                1:50:58.69 12        0:07:09   0:03:39 142       1:15:46   0:01:04 30       0:23:20  M      20       Saintpaul          MN               3               Male 20 to 24                   
77    942        Anthony Hess             1:51:40.77 120       0:10:45   0:03:33 47        1:02:49   0:02:21 139      0:32:13  M      62       Marineonsaintcroix MN               4               Male 60 to 64                   
78    790        M. Hubbard               1:51:46.84 70        0:09:03   0:02:24 60        1:05:36   0:01:55 147      0:32:49  M      36       Saintpaul          MN               1               Male Clydesdale                 
79    731        Juan Hincapie            1:51:57.54 131       0:11:02   0:02:47 50        1:03:22   0:02:27 142      0:32:19  M      44       Maplegrove         MN               3               Male 40 to 44                   
80    798        Mic Mraz                 1:52:01.35 209       0:15:36   0:03:11 35        1:01:30   0:02:50 104      0:28:53  M      34       Bloomington        MN               8               Male 30 to 34                   
81    708        Matthew Baird            1:52:01.45 91        0:09:43   0:02:32 103       1:10:56   0:01:42 83       0:27:10  M      38       Ramsey             MN               4               Male 35 to 39                   
82    816        Lindsey Anderson         1:52:46.90 40        0:08:11   0:02:58 125       1:14:21   0:01:13 68       0:26:04  F      21       Blaine             MN               3               Female 20 to 24                 
83    902        Beth Wengler             1:52:47.79 78        0:09:17   0:02:54 68        1:07:15   0:02:15 127      0:31:07  F      56       Saintcloud         MN               2               Female 55 to 59                 
84    787        Keith Wyman              1:52:49.48 140       0:11:18   0:02:57 81        1:08:56   0:01:27 94       0:28:11  M      40       Goldenvalley       MN               4               Male 40 to 44                   
85    894        Mary Weidner             1:53:22.63 58        0:08:46   0:02:04 126       1:14:28   0:01:52 70       0:26:13  F      53       Edina              MN               3               Female 50 to 54                 
86    848        Stacey Hall              1:53:27.41 146       0:11:37   0:02:04 123       1:14:11   0:01:03 50       0:24:33  F      41       Lindstrom          MN               4               Female 40 to 44                 
87    761        Brendan Reardon          1:53:29.03 148       0:11:39   0:03:11 63        1:06:46   0:02:15 114      0:29:38  M      55       Edenprairie        MN               6               Male 55 to 59                   
88    709        Spencer Barnes           1:53:29.54 110       0:10:24   0:04:19 94        1:09:34   0:03:20 64       0:25:52  M      26       Rochester          MN               6               Male 25 to 29                   
89    813        Lisa Ackerman            1:53:50.24 100       0:10:05   0:02:13 65        1:06:58   0:02:11 143      0:32:23  F      39       Minneapolis        MN               4               Female 35 to 39                 
90    712        Jacob Brunnquell         1:53:53.97 138       0:11:17   0:04:17 115       1:12:58   0:01:10 42       0:24:12  M      27       Riverfalls         WI               7               Male 25 to 29                   
91    870        Evelyn McLeancowan       1:54:13.67 59        0:08:46   0:02:42 104       1:11:23   0:02:13 109      0:29:09  F      65       Fonddulac          WI               3               Female 65 to 69                 
92    715        Glenn Chiodo             1:54:13.85 119       0:10:45   0:04:36 83        1:09:00   0:01:52 92       0:28:01  M      59       Saintpaul          MN               7               Male 55 to 59                   
93    826        Brenda Conzet            1:54:46.93 65        0:08:56   0:03:32 87        1:09:06   0:02:15 125      0:30:58  F      61       Buffalo            MN               1               Female 60 to 64                 
94    799        Tom Kruger               1:55:13.62 96        0:09:55   0:03:49 99        1:10:38   0:02:12 101      0:28:40  M      71                                           3               Male 70 to 74                   
95    890        Calli Waddell            1:55:22.61 37        0:08:09   0:03:50 107       1:12:19   0:02:06 107      0:28:59  F      36       Lindstrom          MN               5               Female 35 to 39                 
96    864        Lindsey Kampa            1:55:22.72 36        0:08:08   0:03:53 108       1:12:19   0:02:05 106      0:28:58  F      35       Lindstrom          MN               6               Female 35 to 39                 
97    822        Stephanie Brandt         1:55:35.04 128       0:10:56   0:03:59 114       1:12:53   0:02:50 57       0:24:57  F      45       Minneapolis        MN               4               Female 45 to 49                 
98    850        Kyleen Harstedt          1:55:43.52 87        0:09:37   0:02:03 102       1:10:53   0:02:14 124      0:30:57  F      43       Hugo               MN               5               Female 40 to 44                 
99    869        Katy McGrane             1:55:46.43 136       0:11:13   0:03:21 120       1:13:46   0:01:38 62       0:25:49  F      50       Bloomington        MN               4               Female 50 to 54                 
100   824        Andrea Charles           1:56:10.04 154       0:11:52   0:02:05 116       1:12:59   0:01:54 87       0:27:19  F      42       Rochester          MN               6               Female 40 to 44                 
101   728        Paul Hanek               1:56:46.83 150       0:11:42   0:03:06 106       1:11:52   0:01:25 102      0:28:42  M      50       Woodbury           MN               7               Male 50 to 54                   
102   866        Eydie Kramerkostecka     1:56:59.48 143       0:11:32   0:03:18 117       1:13:04   0:01:54 85       0:27:11  F      32       Waconia            MN               5               Female 30 to 34                 
103   782        Gregory Wegener          1:57:16.33 108       0:10:21   0:02:49 89        1:09:19   0:01:34 149      0:33:13  M      28       Hudson             WI               8               Male 25 to 29                   
104   736        Michael Kostecka         1:57:45.41 175       0:12:38   0:04:08 86        1:09:04   0:03:24 100      0:28:32  M      39       Waconia            MN               5               Male 35 to 39                   
105   747        Tom Millerbernd          1:58:35.10 97        0:09:56   0:03:04 109       1:12:23   0:02:19 123      0:30:54  M      55       Chaska             MN               8               Male 55 to 59                   
106   912        A. Lefever               1:58:35.88 134       0:11:11   0:03:53 130       1:14:48   0:01:40 81       0:27:04  F      27       Riverfalls         WI               1               Female Clydesdale               
107   858        Susan Holt               1:58:42.45 54        0:08:36   0:02:09 101       1:10:52   0:02:11 160      0:34:54  F      66       Plymouth           MN               4               Female 65 to 69                 
108   812        Laura Mayer              1:58:44.63 71        0:09:04   0:02:28 151       1:19:01   0:01:35 77       0:26:38  F      24       Newhope            MN               4               Female 20 to 24                 
109   972        Joe Mayer                1:58:45.58 167       0:12:14   0:03:53 79        1:08:50   0:03:05 121      0:30:44  M      57       New Hope           MN               9               Male 55 to 59                   
110   828        Sally Covert             1:58:50.38 109       0:10:22   0:02:30 96        1:10:07   0:01:59 156      0:33:51  F      50       Saintpaul          MN               5               Female 50 to 54                 
111   885        Devin Stern              1:59:01.96 72        0:09:05   0:02:09 135       1:15:14   0:02:01 118      0:30:31  F      34       Robbinsdale        MN               6               Female 30 to 34                 
112   847        Becki Haar               1:59:04.13 145       0:11:34   0:03:08 133       1:14:55   0:02:18 82       0:27:10  F      52       Lakeville          MN               6               Female 50 to 54                 
113   931        S. Corey                 1:59:31.17 118       0:10:43   0:03:59 118       1:13:12   0:03:21 96       0:28:16  M      30       Somerset           WI               2               Male Clydesdale                 
114   891        Maya Walters             1:59:50.78 139       0:11:17   0:03:14 146       1:17:51   0:01:01 75       0:26:28  F      23       Lacrosse           WI               5               Female 20 to 24                 
115   809        Lisa Wurdemann           2:00:12.99 189       0:13:19   0:02:58 85        1:09:01   0:02:05 148      0:32:49  F      54       Northbranch        MN               7               Female 50 to 54                 
116   746        Benji McRoberts          2:00:13.83 169       0:12:18   0:03:25 105       1:11:48   0:02:04 119      0:30:39  M      27       Roseville          MN               9               Male 25 to 29                   
117   718        Brent Demark             2:00:14.02 132       0:11:08   0:02:56 92        1:09:24   0:01:23 165      0:35:23  M      50       Plymouth           MN               8               Male 50 to 54                   
118   846        Leslie Guttenberg        2:00:15.31 125       0:10:54   0:01:49 140       1:15:38   0:01:12 120      0:30:42  F      48       Blkriverfls        WI               5               Female 45 to 49                 
119   725        Bob Gemuenden            2:00:44.99 113       0:10:31   0:04:11 84        1:09:00   0:02:56 158      0:34:06  M      58       Forestlake         MN               10              Male 55 to 59                   
120   707        Mark Anderson            2:01:38.85 114       0:10:32   0:04:29 76        1:08:25   0:01:41 171      0:36:32  M      55       St.paulpark        MN               11              Male 55 to 59                   
121   724        Phillip Galli            2:01:47.63 193       0:13:49   0:04:19 121       1:13:53   0:03:03 80       0:26:44  M      39       Hudson             WI               6               Male 35 to 39                   
122   772        Ryan Smith               2:01:52.74 105       0:10:12   0:04:28 80        1:08:51   0:03:04 163      0:35:18  M      34       Minneapolis        MN               9               Male 30 to 34                   
123   926        A. Potyondysmith         2:02:09.11 111       0:10:28   0:03:30 67        1:07:04   0:02:06 185      0:39:01  F      45       Brooklynpark       MN               2               Female Clydesdale               
124   788        Mitchell Zebro           2:02:44.81 206       0:15:14   0:04:23 97        1:10:19   0:01:14 132      0:31:35  M      27                                           10              Male 25 to 29                   
125   952        Jenny Halstead           2:03:27.54 1         0:05:23   0:04:56 128       1:14:37   0:05:10 151      0:33:21  F      45       Minneapolis        MN               6               Female 45 to 49                 
126   759        Tj Rank                  2:03:37.59 122       0:10:52   0:03:43 167       1:22:30   0:01:45 54       0:24:48  M      21       Pinecity           MN               4               Male 20 to 24                   
127   963        Cashelle Carroll-Clark   2:03:46.35 117       0:10:38   0:02:26 98        1:10:30   0:02:25 178      0:37:48  F      49       New Brighton       MN               7               Female 45 to 49                 
128   927        Christina Letellier      2:03:57.17 129       0:10:57   0:03:00 157       1:20:22   0:02:56 78       0:26:42  F      29       Hudson             WI               2               Female 25 to 29                 
129   865        Vicky Klink              2:04:12.63 162       0:12:04   0:03:22 138       1:15:26   0:02:31 122      0:30:50  F      61       Galesville         WI               2               Female 60 to 64                 
130   949        Andrew Kurek             2:04:13.14 20        0:07:41   0:03:29 173       1:24:15   0:01:19 89       0:27:29  M      36       Circlepines        MN               7               Male 35 to 39                   
131   739        Sam Libke                2:04:45.37 187       0:13:04   0:03:52 147       1:18:01   0:01:41 93       0:28:07  M      23       Rogers             MN               5               Male 20 to 24                   
132   779        Greg Thorp               2:04:51.70 135       0:11:12   0:05:58 112       1:12:42   0:02:44 141      0:32:16  M      58       Stlouispark        MN               12              Male 55 to 59                   
133   793        Chris Kopp               2:04:52.00 82        0:09:25   0:03:11 131       1:14:50   0:02:07 164      0:35:19  M      25       Riverfalls         WI               11              Male 25 to 29                   
134   786        Dr.pete Wurdemann        2:05:13.11 213       0:17:19   0:04:03 82        1:08:58   0:02:19 145      0:32:33  M      53       Northbranch        MN               9               Male 50 to 54                   
135   750        David Moore              2:05:26.14 102       0:10:08   0:04:34 122       1:14:10   0:04:09 144      0:32:25  M      59       Saintpaul          MN               13              Male 55 to 59                   
136   901        Erin Brown               2:05:31.87 130       0:11:01   0:03:35 152       1:19:18   0:02:46 103      0:28:52  F      44       Lakeville          MN               7               Female 40 to 44                 
137   857        Sandi Hofmeister         2:05:38.90 156       0:11:59   0:04:37 110       1:12:27   0:04:29 137      0:32:07  F      54       Mendotaheights     MN               8               Female 50 to 54                 
138   721        Luke Esboldt             2:05:44.77 208       0:15:29   0:04:07 111       1:12:31   0:02:28 128      0:31:10  M      36       Duluth             MN               8               Male 35 to 39                   
139   838        Amanda Evenski           2:06:00.68 153       0:11:51   0:04:36 139       1:15:34   0:02:38 131      0:31:22  F      34       Roseville          MN               7               Female 30 to 34                 
140   929        C. James                 2:06:21.76 85        0:09:36   0:03:53 134       1:15:02   0:02:49 162      0:35:02  F      51       Stillwater         MN               3               Female Clydesdale               
141   795        Eric Pesik               2:07:02.74 103       0:10:10   0:02:27 132       1:14:54   0:01:34 182      0:37:58  M      55       Edina              MN               14              Male 55 to 59                   
142   957        Alexis Plitzkow          2:07:06.67 84        0:09:30   0:03:01 179       1:26:17   0:01:36 79       0:26:44  F      18       Eagan              MN               5               Female 15 to 19                 
143   956        Quintin Plitzkow         2:07:06.89 112       0:10:30   0:03:31 175       1:24:49   0:01:43 76       0:26:34  M      47       Eagan              MN               9               Male 45 to 49                   
144   918        M. Vinokur               2:07:32.32 55        0:08:37   0:03:12 155       1:19:40   0:03:56 136      0:32:07  F      34       Minnetonka         MN               4               Female Clydesdale               
145   899        Shannon Zebro            2:08:06.67 165       0:12:08   0:03:45 158       1:20:49   0:01:52 113      0:29:33  F      27       Isanti             MN               3               Female 25 to 29                 
146   751        Scott Myren              2:08:14.56 151       0:11:43   0:02:41 136       1:15:18   0:02:06 170      0:36:27  M      55       Maplegrove         MN               15              Male 55 to 59                   
147   834        Megan Dixon              2:08:46.92 191       0:13:37   0:04:13 150       1:19:01   0:01:29 116      0:30:26  F      26       Andover            MN               4               Female 25 to 29                 
148   940        Phil Ryan                2:09:09.51 177       0:12:42   0:04:02 145       1:17:17   0:02:54 140      0:32:15  M      60       Saintpaul          MN               5               Male 60 to 64                   
149   732        Jeremy Holweger          2:09:34.27 142       0:11:28   0:02:50 148       1:18:20   0:01:11 168      0:35:44  M      38       Burnsville         MN               9               Male 35 to 39                   
150   948        Angela Hoglund           2:09:41.11 178       0:12:43   0:03:13 156       1:20:14   0:02:10 130      0:31:21  F      46       Minneapolis        MN               8               Female 45 to 49                 
151   966        Nancy Bauer              2:09:51.63 147       0:11:37   0:02:39 154       1:19:27   0:02:43 152      0:33:25  F      74                                           1               Female 70 to 74                 
152   880        Connie Rosinsky          2:10:18.01 179       0:12:45   0:02:43 129       1:14:46   0:03:12 175      0:36:53  F      59       Manitowoc          WI               3               Female 55 to 59                 
153   954        Deborah Peterson         2:10:49.58 207       0:15:17   0:06:25 113       1:12:44   0:04:11 138      0:32:12  F      35       Eauclaire          WI               7               Female 35 to 39                 
154   745        Mark McCollough          2:10:50.30 192       0:13:47   0:02:30 124       1:14:14   0:02:03 184      0:38:17  M      51       Forestlake         MN               10              Male 50 to 54                   
155   729        Ben Haselbauer           2:11:07.28 181       0:12:47   0:04:11 176       1:24:49   0:01:30 91       0:27:50  M      40       Burnsville         MN               5               Male 40 to 44                   
156   780        Scott Tollefson          2:11:26.99 190       0:13:23   0:04:57 127       1:14:37   0:05:10 150      0:33:20  M      54       Minneapolis        MN               11              Male 50 to 54                   
157   839        Kennedy Fields           2:12:26.17 163       0:12:06   0:03:57 171       1:23:36   0:01:44 126      0:31:04  F      20       Goldenvalley       MN               6               Female 20 to 24                 
158   855        Amber Hill               2:13:13.96 159       0:12:01   0:03:05 165       1:22:08   0:02:04 157      0:33:55  F      50       Chisagocity        MN               9               Female 50 to 54                 
159   873        Lisa Midgarden           2:13:35.99 93        0:09:48   0:03:49 161       1:21:14   0:03:03 167      0:35:41  F      44       Maplegrove         MN               8               Female 40 to 44                 
160   810        Julie Meredith           2:14:40.01 195       0:13:56   0:05:22 174       1:24:16   0:02:55 95       0:28:11  F      35       Chisagocity        MN               8               Female 35 to 39                 
161   944        Sarah Kuusisto           2:14:57.99 202       0:14:24   0:05:29 168       1:22:42   0:01:51 117      0:30:31  F      51       Forestlake         MN               10              Female 50 to 54                 
162   863        Caitlin Jung             2:15:08.82 53        0:08:33   0:03:40 163       1:21:26   0:02:22 186      0:39:07  F      29       Grandforks         ND               5               Female 25 to 29                 
163   817        Rebekah Anderson         2:15:12.31 144       0:11:32   0:02:59 181       1:27:24   0:01:40 133      0:31:37  F      24                                           7               Female 20 to 24                 
164   821        Nicole Borgstrom         2:16:33.81 60        0:08:47   0:04:49 182       1:27:48   0:03:13 135      0:31:58  F      42       Saintcloud         MN               9               Female 40 to 44                 
165   760        Jacob Rankin             2:16:53.26 127       0:10:55   0:03:18 202       1:37:18   0:01:57 32       0:23:24  M      22       Shoreview          MN               6               Male 20 to 24                   
166   843        Debra Grandgenett        2:17:28.05 180       0:12:45   0:04:21 119       1:13:44   0:04:48 192      0:41:50  F      59       Alexandria         MN               4               Female 55 to 59                 
167   842        Lisa Gorman              2:17:46.76 182       0:12:51   0:03:05 170       1:23:34   0:01:26 174      0:36:51  F      54       Rosemount          MN               11              Female 50 to 54                 
168   943        Megan Scheuer            2:18:11.43 166       0:12:12   0:03:43 201       1:36:23   0:02:06 38       0:23:48  F      20       Byron              MN               8               Female 20 to 24                 
169   854        Danielle Herrick         2:18:15.70 170       0:12:22   0:03:49 162       1:21:22   0:02:41 183      0:38:02  F      29       Stillwater         MN               6               Female 25 to 29                 
170   859        Emily Hoppe              2:18:51.22 104       0:10:10   0:04:01 141       1:15:41   0:05:59 196      0:43:01  F      47       Edina              MN               9               Female 45 to 49                 
171   965        Connie Meek              2:18:56.66 185       0:12:59   0:03:29 160       1:21:07   0:04:45 172      0:36:38  F      75       Hayward            WI               1               Female 75 and Over              
172   970        Ellie Gilbert            2:19:31.12 149       0:11:40   0:03:26 189       1:31:34   0:01:03 134      0:31:49  F      17                                           6               Female 15 to 19                 
173   919        C. Hagen                 2:21:15.98 155       0:11:55   0:03:13 185       1:30:14   0:01:47 159      0:34:07  F      19       Saintjoseph        MN               5               Female Clydesdale               
174   769        Bryan Simmons            2:21:26.20 164       0:12:07   0:06:07 149       1:18:39   0:04:21 188      0:40:13  M      58       Minneapolis        MN               16              Male 55 to 59                   
175   924        A. Gajewski              2:21:58.43 73        0:09:09   0:04:11 177       1:25:02   0:01:50 191      0:41:47  F      35       Greenbay           WI               6               Female Clydesdale               
176   951        Rick Walters             2:22:02.26 86        0:09:36   0:04:08 62        1:06:26   0:03:29 212      0:58:24  M      61       Lacrosse           WI               6               Male 60 to 64                   
177   840        Kaci Fisher              2:22:19.64 160       0:12:02   0:03:22 137       1:15:22   0:02:32 206      0:49:02  F      35       Coonrapids         MN               9               Female 35 to 39                 
178   862        Amber Johnson            2:24:07.38 157       0:12:01   0:07:16 178       1:26:08   0:05:55 146      0:32:47  F      27       Chisagocity        MN               7               Female 25 to 29                 
179   955        Heather Rank             2:25:29.07 176       0:12:40   0:05:02 184       1:28:07   0:02:02 177      0:37:39  F      39       Pinecity           MN               10              Female 35 to 39                 
180   165        K. O'Malley              2:25:30.78 62        0:08:49   0:04:10 190       1:31:37   0:02:58 180      0:37:56  M      27       Ossseo             MN               3               Male Clydesdale                 
181   938        Kent Svoboda             2:25:58.13 174       0:12:38   0:04:18 153       1:19:22   0:02:36 202      0:47:04  M      68       Papillion          NE               2               Male 65 to 69                   
182   934        A. Harlow                2:27:04.77 203       0:14:31   0:06:31 143       1:17:13   0:02:15 201      0:46:36  M      32       Thornton           CO               4               Male Clydesdale                 
183   947        Erica Borst              2:27:10.48 124       0:10:53   0:08:09 187       1:30:24   0:04:00 153      0:33:45  F      33                                           8               Female 30 to 34                 
184   898        Laura Zachmann           2:27:38.12 83        0:09:26   0:04:51 199       1:35:29   0:01:32 169      0:36:21  F      30       Northbranch        MN               9               Female 30 to 34                 
185   923        H. Litfin                2:27:54.06 137       0:11:15   0:04:57 194       1:34:41   0:03:10 155      0:33:51  F      26       Roseville          MN               7               Female Clydesdale               
186   971        Ross Whittemore          2:28:08.61 210       0:15:47   0:05:10 193       1:33:10   0:02:49 129      0:31:13  M      48                                           10              Male 45 to 49                   
187   845        Shannon Grovum           2:29:46.59 141       0:11:24   0:04:30 191       1:31:44   0:02:14 187      0:39:54  F      28       Lakeland           MN               8               Female 25 to 29                 
188   896        Tracey Whittemore        2:30:49.34 194       0:13:51   0:05:23 200       1:35:31   0:02:16 154      0:33:48  F      54       Brooklynpark       MN               12              Female 50 to 54                 
189   937        Monica Chiodo            2:33:15.93 212       0:17:13   0:05:15 166       1:22:11   0:02:01 200      0:46:34  F      51       Saintpaul          MN               13              Female 50 to 54                 
190   741        Thomas Lucy              2:33:30.93 204       0:14:42   0:06:23 183       1:27:48   0:03:12 190      0:41:26  M      48       Saintpaul          MN               11              Male 45 to 49                   
191   936        D. Olson                 2:33:32.87 116       0:10:35   0:05:53 169       1:23:00   0:03:08 209      0:50:56  M      63       Englewood          OH               5               Male Clydesdale                 
192   917        B. Vandelanotte          2:33:42.92 205       0:15:01   0:04:03 186       1:30:17   0:04:05 189      0:40:17  F      34       Edenprairie        MN               8               Female Clydesdale               
193   922        A. Davis                 2:33:44.67 184       0:12:54   0:06:44 195       1:34:51   0:02:31 173      0:36:44  F      29       Whitebearlake      MN               9               Female Clydesdale               
194   837        Angie Eret               2:34:50.18 172       0:12:32   0:04:36 197       1:35:18   0:05:24 176      0:37:01  F      35       Whitebearlk        MN               11              Female 35 to 39                 
195   945        John Hageman             2:35:55.62 200       0:14:23   0:06:48 164       1:21:51   0:10:40 194      0:42:15  M      61       Hudson             WI               7               Male 60 to 64                   
196   962        Ann Theisen              2:36:18.15 215       0:18:28   0:06:51 188       1:30:41   0:05:23 161      0:34:56  F      55                                           5               Female 55 to 59                 
197   914        N. Johnson               2:36:28.18 69        0:09:01   0:07:15 204       1:39:05   0:03:11 181      0:37:57  F      25       Chisagocity        MN               10              Female Clydesdale               
198   941        Rick Schmidt             2:38:14.37 201       0:14:23   0:04:01 198       1:35:24   0:02:34 193      0:41:52  M      75       Lindstrom          MN               1               Male 75 and Over                
199   789        Gerry Gaudette           2:39:32.97 186       0:13:02   0:09:57 159       1:21:00   0:06:53 205      0:48:41  M      74       Lindstrom          MN               4               Male 70 to 74                   
200   916        C. Rein                  2:39:47.27 199       0:14:20   0:03:50 172       1:23:48   0:03:29 210      0:54:20  F      51       Shoreview          MN               11              Female Clydesdale               
201   961        Megan Mhirre             2:42:18.88 216       0:18:28   0:10:15 180       1:27:11   0:03:56 195      0:42:29  F      36                                           12              Female 35 to 39                 
202   867        Cassandra McCollough     2:42:32.29 94        0:09:49   0:04:35 208       1:44:51   0:05:30 179      0:37:48  F      23                                           9               Female 20 to 24                 
203   738        Peter Leadholm           2:43:58.43 80        0:09:22   0:02:58 215       2:06:55   0:00:45 39       0:23:58  M      37       Chisagocity        MN               10              Male 35 to 39                   
204   915        P. Hoena                 2:45:52.09 161       0:12:03   0:05:05 192       1:32:55   0:04:55 208      0:50:54  F      46       Saintpaul          MN               12              Female Clydesdale               
205   920        C. Beck                  2:47:06.52 198       0:14:18   0:03:28 206       1:42:21   0:03:10 198      0:43:50  F      37       Saintpaul          MN               13              Female Clydesdale               
206   744        Jacob McCollough         2:50:26.04 107       0:10:20   0:07:34 212       1:55:15   0:01:49 166      0:35:28  M      21                                           7               Male 20 to 24                   
207   969        Thomas Bauch             2:50:36.93 218       0:41:47   0:04:22 144       1:17:15   0:03:27 197      0:43:45  M      72       Falcon Hgts        MN               5               Male 70 to 74                   
208   925        P. Moran                 2:55:06.54 196       0:14:10   0:05:34 205       1:39:56   0:04:48 207      0:50:38  F      52       Sf                 CA               14              Female Clydesdale               
209   875        Mikayla Miller           2:55:11.22 158       0:12:01   0:06:19 203       1:38:07   0:03:39 211      0:55:05  F      31       Chisagocity        MN               10              Female 30 to 34                 
210   868        Kayle McCollough         2:56:32.33 171       0:12:31   0:06:52 209       1:47:44   0:04:05 199      0:45:21  F      25                                           9               Female 25 to 29                 
211   820        Carmen Benick            2:58:23.04 188       0:13:06   0:06:02 210       1:47:59   0:03:49 203      0:47:27  F      29                                           10              Female 25 to 29                 
212   953        Sarah Vogel              3:08:30.29 214       0:17:33   0:07:26 196       1:34:55   0:05:59 214      1:02:38  F      75       Bismarck           ND               2               Female 75 and Over              
213   909        A. Beisang               3:13:44.01 88        0:09:37   0:04:01 213       2:05:00   0:06:28 204      0:48:38  F      31       Somerset           WI               15              Female Clydesdale               
214   950        Lindsay Nauen            3:19:10.96 217       0:22:07   0:08:01 207       1:43:31   0:05:25 213      1:00:07  F      71       Stpaul             MN               2               Female 70 to 74                 
216   876        Erin Mortenson           DNF        197       0:14:10   0:05:21 211       1:50:53   0:16:49                   F      29       Blaine             MN               11              Female 25 to 29                 
217   900        Cheryl Zitur             DNF        8         0:06:48   0:02:04 216       2:22:40                             F      57       Corcoran           MN               6               Female 55 to 59                 
218   758        Jacob Poisson            DNF        211       0:16:42   0:02:33                                               M      27                                           12              Male 25 to 29                   


Male Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Tim Bontrager 710 29  1       M      Minneapolis MN US 1:16:40.44 


Male Clydesdale
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     M. Hubbard  790 1   78      M      Saintpaul MN US 1:51:46.84 
2     S. Corey    931 1   113     M      Somerset WI US  1:59:31.17 
3     K. O'Malley 165 1   180     M      Ossseo MN US    2:25:30.78 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Corbin Deichman 797 13  37      M        US     1:38:13.53 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Matt Coleman    717 19  2       M      Bethesda MD US 1:20:39.46 
2     Carson Deichman 796 18  6       M      Mankato MN US  1:24:38.84 
3     Samson Hageman  727 19  73      M      Rushcity MN US 1:50:48.72 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Thomas Gallagher 723 24  58      M      Lacrosse WI US  1:45:47.35 
2     Victor Cox       794 20  74      M      Saintpaul MN US 1:50:54.54 
3     Rory King        734 20  76      M      Saintpaul MN US 1:50:58.69 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Nick Rethemeier 762 26  13      M      Owatonna  MN     1:30:23.62 
2     John Kopp       735 28  46      M      Afton MN US      1:40:17.79 
3     Ben Ryan        764 27  47      M      Vadnaishts MN US 1:41:56.55 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Brian Storhaug 775 30  5       M      Alexandria MN US  1:22:30.47 
2     Kole Seiler    908 31  7       M      Minneapolis MN US 1:27:40.93 
3     Colin Stemper  773 33  12      M      Falconhgts MN US  1:29:54.36 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Nick Zarns       792 38  16      M      Edenprairie MN US 1:30:50.86 
2     Zeeshan Syedain  777 39  41      M      Minneapolis MN US 1:38:46.17 
3     Andrew Schneider 903 38  63      M      Centerville MN US 1:47:11.85 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Matt Wiitala  784 40  8       M      Maplegrove MN US 1:28:21.65 
2     Luis Moncayo  748 43  24      M      Plymouth MN US   1:34:28.19 
3     Juan Hincapie 731 44  79      M      Maplegrove MN US 1:51:57.54 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Michael Buenting 702 47  3       M      Chanhassen MN US  1:20:51.64 
2     Andres Villegas  781 46  22      M      Plymouth MN US    1:34:05.11 
3     Jason Tarasek    778 49  25      M      Minneapolis MN US 1:35:25.11 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kevin Mitchell 704 52  4       M      Siouxfalls  UM    1:22:13.92 
2     Colin Smith    770 51  9       M      Minneapolis MN US 1:28:33.88 
3     Greg Williams  785 50  21      M      Edenprairie MN US 1:32:56.13 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Paul Serreyn   767 58  14      M      Lakeville MN US   1:30:27.81 
2     Rob Kaufman    733 58  20      M      Chanhassen MN US  1:31:46.40 
3     Dean Bornemann 711 57  35      M      Stockbridge WI US 1:38:10.35 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Tim Brown     960 63  10      M      Circle Pines MN US 1:28:42.17 
2     Keith Tufte   968 62  15      M        US               1:30:29.56 
3     Jeffrey Melby 967 62  36      M        US               1:38:10.51 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Mike Broneke 959 67  68      M        US            1:47:59.60 
2     Kent Svoboda 938 68  181     M      Papillion NE US 2:25:58.13 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Rich Rovang 958 72  48      M      Aberdeen SD US       1:42:10.82 
2     Bill Minge  964 70  57      M      St. Louis Park MN US 1:45:46.37 
3     Tom Kruger  799 71  94      M        US                 1:55:13.62 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Rick Schmidt 941 75  198     M      Lindstrom MN US 2:38:14.37 


Female Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Deana Jagielo 791     11      F      Carver MN US 1:29:45 


Female Clydesdale
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     A. Lefever       912 1   106     F      Riverfalls WI US   1:58:35.88 
2     A. Potyondysmith 926 1   123     F      Brooklynpark MN US 2:02:09.11 
3     C. James         929 1   140     F      Stillwater MN US   2:06:21.76 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Morgan Bell       819 19  31      F      Maplegrove MN US 1:37:14.29 
2     Isabella Buenting 701 19  39      F        US             1:38:23.47 
3     Ella Isaacson     860 18  50      F        US             1:42:54.75 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Bridget Tetmeyer 887 20  33      F      Saintpaul MN US 1:37:34.65 
2     Elena Herberg    853 20  64      F      Rushcity MN US  1:47:19.35 
3     Lindsey Anderson 816 21  82      F      Blaine MN US    1:52:46.90 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Michelle Cornell    827 28  70      F      Lindstrom MN US 1:50:07.08 
2     Christina Letellier 927 29  128     F      Hudson WI US    2:03:57.17 
3     Shannon Zebro       899 27  145     F      Isanti MN US    2:08:06.67 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kristen Hawkins 800 32  17      F      Saintpaul MN US   1:30:55.73 
2     Paige Schulz    705 31  18      F      Minneapolis MN US 1:31:15.56 
3     Quin Seiler     906 33  38      F      Shoreview MN US   1:38:15.84 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Whitney Greilanger 844 35  30      F      Saintpaul MN US 1:36:05.66 
2     Meghan Henry       907 37  32      F      Champlin MN US  1:37:17.79 
3     Sarah Hoffman      904 37  45      F      Plymouth MN US  1:39:19.83 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Julie Pagano    878 40  27      F      Lakeelmo MN US    1:35:41.04 
2     Erin Rome       879 40  55      F      Minneapolis MN US 1:45:08.63 
3     Branda Anderson 815 41  62      F      Rochester MN US   1:47:05.68 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jill Ellenbecker 836 49  23      F      Coonrapids MN US 1:34:12.12 
2     Thu Aguirre      814 47  34      F      Plymouth MN US   1:38:00.56 
3     Tara Lahaye      811 46  66      F      Priorlake MN US  1:47:27.40 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Chris Nehring 877 53  44      F      Kimball MN US     1:39:13.99 
2     Lisa Burton   905 54  51      F      Newrichmond WI US 1:43:55.40 
3     Mary Weidner  894 53  85      F      Edina MN US       1:53:22.63 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Tracy Serreyn   883 57  26      F      Lakeville MN US  1:35:25.35 
2     Beth Wengler    902 56  83      F      Saintcloud MN US 1:52:47.79 
3     Connie Rosinsky 880 59  152     F      Manitowoc WI US  2:10:18.01 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Brenda Conzet 826 61  93      F      Buffalo MN US    1:54:46.93 
2     Vicky Klink   865 61  129     F      Galesville WI US 2:04:12.63 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Pam Stevens        886 68  49      F        US            1:42:44.04 
2     Megan Webster      893 66  54      F      Richfield MN US 1:44:59.21 
3     Evelyn McLeancowan 870 65  91      F      Fonddulac WI US 1:54:13.67 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Nancy Bauer   966 74  151     F        US         2:09:51.63 
2     Lindsay Nauen 950 71  214     F      Stpaul MN US 3:19:10.96 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Connie Meek 965 75  171     F      Hayward WI US  2:18:56.66 
2     Sarah Vogel 953 75  212     F      Bismarck ND US 3:08:30.29 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.