Turkey Trails ABQ

Sun November 22, 2020 Albuquerque, NM US 87104 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     3109 Arno Camas         M      Albuquerque  NM    US      0:39:29.50 0:39:29.50 6:22  21  67.5       1        Overall Male   
2     323  Derek Logan        M      Belen        NM    US      0:43:54.78 0:43:54.78 7:05  38  62.1       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M3039          
3     321  Doug Kast          M      Taos         NM    US      0:44:46.40 0:44:46.40 7:13  43  63.2       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M4049          
4     3099 Ashley Sienknecht  F      Denver       CO    US      0:44:58.03 0:44:58.03 7:15  35  67.8       1        Overall Female 
5     3096 Marc Quinones      M      Albuquerque  NM    US      0:45:36.44 0:45:36.44 7:21  38  59.8       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M3039          
6     3115 Sean Devereaux     M      Albuquerque  NM    US      0:49:37.68 0:49:37.68 8:00  33  53.9       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           3        M3039          
7     3091 Christian McMahon  M      Sandia Park  NM    US      0:49:55.19 0:49:55.19 8:03  60  65.6       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M6069          
8     3100 Sabrina Somarribas F      Albuquerque  NM    US      0:50:10.09 0:50:10.09 8:05  29  60.3       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F2029          
9     3095 Brian Pilgrim      M      Albuquerque  NM    US      0:53:09.28 0:53:09.28 8:34  53  57.8       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M5059          
10    301  Marie Alvidrez     F      Albuquerque  NM    US      0:54:00.54 0:54:00.54 8:43  52  64.8       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F5059          
11    3107 William Quehner    M      Bosque Farms NM    US      0:54:30.56 0:54:30.56 8:48  28  48.9       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M2029          
12    319  Bob Guarnieri      M      Edgewood     NM    US      0:56:36.77 0:56:36.77 9:08  62  58.9       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M6069          
13    3104 Heather Trujillo   F      Espanola     NM    US      0:57:22.25 0:57:22.25 9:15  37  53.5       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F3039          
14    307  Lion Caldwell      M      Albuquerque  NM    US      0:58:05.31 0:58:05.31 9:22  68  60.8       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           3        M6069          
15    3093 Noel Nix           F      Albuquerque  NM    US      0:59:01.35 0:59:01.35 9:31  28  51.3       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F2029          
16    3089 Drew Marez         M      Clovis       NM    US      1:00:31.69 1:00:31.69 9:46  54  51.2       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M5059          
17    320  TAMMY Halliburton  F      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:00:42.43 1:00:42.43 9:47  52  57.7       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F5059          
18    305  Hyesuk Bellino     F      Box Elder    SD    US      1:00:47.35 1:00:47.35 9:48  60  63.8       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F6069          
19    309  Matty Connelly     M      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:01:10.23 1:01:10.23 9:52  50  49.0       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           3        M5059          
20    312  Fran Ferguson      F      Rio Rancho   NM    US      1:01:30.47 1:01:30.47 9:55  51  56.3       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F5059          
21    311  Crystal Espinoza   F      Santa Cruz   NM    US      1:01:42.65 1:01:42.65 9:57  40  50.5       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F4049          
22    3105 Jennifer Wampler   F      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:02:52.50 1:02:52.50 10:08 45  51.5       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F4049          
23    3092 Rosanne McNeilly   F      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:04:21.70 1:04:21.70 10:23 57  57.9       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F5059          
24    3097 Carol Rogers       F      Los Lunas    NM    US      1:04:38.99 1:04:38.99 10:26 56  56.9       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           5        F5059          
25    314  Janet Glynn        F      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:07:22.70 1:07:22.70 10:52 41  46.5       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F4049          
26    318  Pam Green          F      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:09:13.38 1:09:13.38 11:10 64  59.2       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F6069          
27    322  Chris Kelleher     M      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:10:01.85 1:10:01.85 11:18 73  53.5       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M7079          
28    3098 Robin Ross         F      Sandia Park  NM    US      1:10:56.41 1:10:56.41 11:27 55  51.2       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           6        F5059          
29    315  Ciarra Gonzales    F      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:11:27.91 1:11:27.91 11:32 18  42.8       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        Female 15-19   
30    316  Isabel Gonzales    F      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:11:34.70 1:11:34.70 11:33 21  42.3       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F2029          
31    304  Alice Baumstark    F      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:12:23.95 1:12:23.95 11:41 63  55.9       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F6069          
32    313  Nancy Fisher       F      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:14:41.93 1:14:41.93 12:03 66  56.5       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F6069          
33    3101 Frank Spinosa      M      Sandia Park  NM    US      1:16:34.93 1:16:34.93 12:21 64  44.4       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           4        M6069          
34    3102 April Steffens     F      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:17:07.06 1:17:07.06 12:26 65  53.9       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           5        F6069          
35    308  Amanda colburn     F      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:19:37.73 1:19:37.73 12:51 39  38.9       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F3039          
36    317  Martinik Gonzales  F      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:20:44.72 1:20:44.72 13:01 41  38.8       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F4049          
37    300  Beverly Allison    F      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:25:40.45 1:25:40.45 13:49 47  38.5       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           5        F4049          
38    306  Tyree Boyd         F      Albuquerque  NM    US      1:25:51.58 1:25:51.58 13:51 42  36.8       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           6        F4049          
39    303  Sareena Baca       F      Sandia Park  NM    US      1:31:06.42 1:31:06.42 14:42 25  33.2       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F2029          
40    302  Christopher Baca   M      Sandia Park  NM    US      1:31:06.56 1:31:06.56 14:42 46  31.8       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M4049          


Overall Male
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Arno Camas 3109 21  1       Albuquerque NM US 39:29.5 


Overall Female
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Ashley Sienknecht 3099 35  4       Denver CO US 44:58.03 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Ciarra Gonzales 315 18  29      Albuquerque NM US 1:11:27.91 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     William Quehner 3107 28  11      Bosque Farms NM US 54:30.56 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Sabrina Somarribas 3100 29  8       Albuquerque NM US 50:10.09   
2     Noel Nix           3093 28  15      Albuquerque NM US 59:01.35   
3     Isabel Gonzales    316  21  30      Albuquerque NM US 1:11:34.70 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Derek Logan    323  38  2       Belen NM US       43:54.78 
2     Marc Quinones  3096 38  5       Albuquerque NM US 45:36.44 
3     Sean Devereaux 3115 33  6       Albuquerque NM US 49:37.68 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Heather Trujillo 3104 37  13      Espanola NM US    57:22.25   
2     Amanda colburn   308  39  35      Albuquerque NM US 1:19:37.73 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Doug Kast        321 43  3       Taos NM US        44:46.40   
2     Christopher Baca 302 46  40      Sandia Park NM US 1:31:06.56 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Crystal Espinoza 311  40  21      Santa Cruz NM US  1:01:42.65 
2     Jennifer Wampler 3105 45  22      Albuquerque NM US 1:02:52.50 
3     Janet Glynn      314  41  25      Albuquerque NM US 1:07:22.70 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Brian Pilgrim  3095 53  9       Albuquerque NM US 53:09.28   
2     Drew Marez     3089 54  16      Clovis NM US      1:00:31.69 
3     Matty Connelly 309  50  19      Albuquerque NM US 1:01:10.23 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Marie Alvidrez    301 52  10      Albuquerque NM US 54:00.54   
2     TAMMY Halliburton 320 52  17      Albuquerque NM US 1:00:42.43 
3     Fran Ferguson     312 51  20      Rio Rancho NM US  1:01:30.47 


Male 60-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Christian McMahon 3091 60  7       Sandia Park NM US 49:55.19 
2     Bob Guarnieri     319  62  12      Edgewood NM US    56:36.77 
3     Lion Caldwell     307  68  14      Albuquerque NM US 58:05.31 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Hyesuk Bellino  305 60  18      Box Elder SD US   1:00:47.35 
2     Pam Green       318 64  26      Albuquerque NM US 1:09:13.38 
3     Alice Baumstark 304 63  31      Albuquerque NM US 1:12:23.95 


Male 70-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Chris Kelleher 322 73  27      Albuquerque NM US 1:10:01.85 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.