Results For
Cabarete Corre

Cabarete, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ============================= ====== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     101 EURIS JIMENEZ AQUINO          M              1:32:23.5 1:32:23.5 4:37  52  68.0       1        M OP         
2     141 Victor Lagares                M              1:38:24.7 1:38:24.7 4:55                 2        M OP         
3     107 Manuel Jos Gonzlez Silverio   M              1:55:09.8 1:55:09.8 5:45  38  48.8       3        M OP         
4     128 Fausto Batista Melendez       M              1:59:28.7 1:59:28.7 5:59  42  48.3       1        M 1-99       
5     140 Jaikel Jaquez                 M              2:03:59.1 2:03:59.1 6:12  24  44.6       2        M 1-99       
6     111 Frederich Goldberg            M              2:07:06.7 2:07:06.7 6:22  46  46.9       3        M 1-99       
7     122 JOSE BERNARDO Adames Adames   M      DO      2:07:12.1 2:07:12.1 6:22  38  44.2       4        M 1-99       
8     135 Dionisio Severino Rosario     M              2:07:33.9 2:07:31.6 6:23  45  46.4       5        M 1-99       
9     119 carlos aguilar                M              2:08:10.3 2:08:05.2 6:24  51  48.6       6        M 1-99       
10    106 Juan Carlos Perez Moronta     M              2:10:27.4 2:10:25.7 6:31  34  42.5       7        M 1-99       
11    130 Franklin Juma                 M              2:18:41.4 2:18:41.4 6:56                 1        No Age Given 
12    131 Maria Maridalia Nuez          F              2:21:57.8 2:21:57.8 7:06  31  43.5       1        F OP         
13    136 Gregorio Silverio             M              2:22:25.2 2:22:25.2 7:08  57  46.1       8        M 1-99       
14    102 Dennis Ripoll                 M      DO      2:23:08.2 2:23:05.8 7:09  45  41.3       9        M 1-99       
15    142 Jose Lora                     M              2:27:51.7 2:27:49.0 7:24                 2        No Age Given 
16    108 Raquel Vazquez                F              2:27:51.1 2:27:51.1 7:24  45  44.9       2        F OP         
17    132 Jose Luis Silverio            M              2:32:44.6 2:32:44.6 7:38  40  37.2       10       M 1-99       
18    133 Alexander Pea                 M              2:34:56.8 2:34:56.8 7:45  31  35.7       11       M 1-99       
19    121 RAMON ALFREDO Jose Rojas      M      DO      2:39:38.7 2:39:38.7 7:59  31  34.6       12       M 1-99       
20    123 JOSE RAMON Batista Santiago   M      DO      2:39:38.9 2:39:38.9 7:59  37  35.0       13       M 1-99       
21    118 diego aguilar                 M              2:42:49.4 2:42:47.9 8:08  24  33.9       14       M 1-99       
22    137 Elido Comas                   M      DO      2:45:15.3 2:45:10.5 8:15  56  39.4       15       M 1-99       
23    117 Jenny Ramia                   F      DO      2:45:42.0 2:45:42.0 8:17  44  39.7       3        F OP         
24    138 Omar Cabreja                  M      DO      2:51:05.5 2:51:00.9 8:33  43  34.0       16       M 1-99       
25    103 Alejandro Ripoll              M      DO      2:51:05.1 2:51:05.1 8:33  69  43.2       17       M 1-99       
26    110 Pascual Antonio Caba Llanos   M      DO      2:51:27.0 2:51:23.5 8:34  48  35.4       18       M 1-99       
27    105 Anica Martnez Rodriguez       F              2:52:54.9 2:52:54.9 8:39  36  36.2       1        F 1-99       
28    120 ANIA JUSTINA Alcequiez Villar F      DO      3:08:33.7 3:08:33.7 9:25  35  33.0       2        F 1-99       
29    104 MAILENYS LIZARDO PEREZ        F              3:09:15.7 3:09:14.0 9:28  35  32.9       3        F 1-99       
30    134 Maller Almonte                F              3:09:16.8 3:09:16.8 9:28  40  33.7       4        F 1-99       
31    114 Egla valentina Len Nuez       F              3:12:27.5 3:12:26.3 9:37  43  33.9       5        F 1-99       
32    139 Lisandro Garcia Cruz          M              3:37:25.9 3:37:23.9 10:52 41  26.3       19       M 1-99       
33    116 Yaniris Altagra Paulino       F      DO      3:37:28.2 3:37:26.5 10:52 34  28.6       6        F 1-99       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     EURIS JIMENEZ AQUINO        101 52  1       M               1:32:23.5 
2     Victor Lagares              141     2       M               1:38:24.7 
3     Manuel Jos Gonzlez Silverio 107 38  3       M               1:55:09.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Maria Maridalia Nuez 131 31  12      F               2:21:57.8 
2     Raquel Vazquez       108 45  16      F               2:27:51.1 
3     Jenny Ramia          117 44  23      F      DO       2:45:42.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.