Results For
Cabarete Corre

Cabarete, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                 Time      Time                Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     28  Joel Arthur Alcequiez   M      US      1:36:52.8 1:36:52.8 4:51  34  1        M OP         
2     19  Paul Surdi              M      US      1:48:48.1 1:48:48.1 5:26  32  2        M OP         
3     12  Juan Carlos De La Cruz  M      US      1:57:37.5 1:57:37.5 5:53  32  3        M OP         
4     24  Wandy Trinidad          M      US      1:58:03.8 1:57:59.1 5:54  43  1        M 1-99       
5     3   Alna Krestin            F      US      1:58:05.5 1:58:05.5 5:54  38  1        F OP         
6     26  Zachary Crush           M      US      2:06:35.9 2:06:31.2 6:20  35  2        M 1-99       
7     10  Gustavo Percivaldi      M      US      2:07:06.7 2:07:01.2 6:21  53  3        M 1-99       
8     1   Lucas Gaitan            M      US      2:08:33.2 2:08:29.6 6:25  57  4        M 1-99       
9     20  Ramon Alfredo Rojas     M      US      2:22:54.6 2:22:50.2 7:09  34  5        M 1-99       
10    6   David MacIeiras         M      US      2:25:48.4 2:25:45.9 7:17  38  6        M 1-99       
11    13  Judelka Vargas          F      US      2:42:16.9 2:42:16.9 8:07  49  2        F OP         
12    23  Virgilio Javier De Pea  M      US      2:45:56.4 2:45:52.5 8:18      1        No Age Given 
13    11  Idelfonso Rodriguez     M      US      2:46:28.7 2:46:27.3 8:20  52  7        M 1-99       
14    7   Dennis Ripoll           M      US      2:58:47.7 2:58:44.6 8:56  47  8        M 1-99       
15    22  Solangi Garca Balbuena  F      US      3:04:06.6 3:04:05.1 9:12  35  1        F 1-99       
16    4   Anica Martinez Rod.     F      US      3:04:05.8 3:04:05.8 9:12  39  3        F OP         
17    15  Maller Almonte Castillo M      US      3:04:26.3 3:04:25.2 9:13  43  9        M 1-99       
18    2   Alejandro Ripoll        M      US      3:05:02.4 3:04:59.2 9:15  71  10       M 1-99       
19    8   Franklin Vizcaino       M      US      3:05:09.4 3:05:03.1 9:15  40  11       M 1-99       
20    5   Anna Maria Fraile       F      US      3:15:15.8 3:15:13.0 9:46  48  2        F 1-99       
21    17  Mercedes Germosen       F      US      3:42:28.5 3:42:24.3 11:07 63  3        F 1-99       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joel Arthur Alcequiez  28  34  1       M      US       1:36:52.8 
2     Paul Surdi             19  32  2       M      US       1:48:48.1 
3     Juan Carlos De La Cruz 12  32  3       M      US       1:57:37.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Alna Krestin        3   38  5       F      US       1:58:05.5 
2     Judelka Vargas      13  49  11      F      US       2:42:16.9 
3     Anica Martinez Rod. 4   39  16      F      US       3:04:05.8 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Virgilio Javier De Pea 23      12      M      US       2:45:52.5 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Wandy Trinidad     24  43  4       M      US       1:57:59.1 
2     Zachary Crush      26  35  6       M      US       2:06:31.2 
3     Gustavo Percivaldi 10  53  7       M      US       2:07:01.2 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Solangi Garca Balbuena 22  35  15      F      US       3:04:05.1 
2     Anna Maria Fraile      5   48  20      F      US       3:15:13.0 
3     Mercedes Germosen      17  63  21      F      US       3:42:24.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.