Tallahassee Turkey Trot Virtual 15K/10K/5K/1Mile

November 26-29, 2020 Tallahassee, FL 32301 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place DivPlace DivTotal DIV   NO.  Name                        SEX AGE CITY               STATE Net     Gun     Pace  Country Age        
                                                                                                                              Percentage 
===== ======== ======== ===== ==== =========================== === === ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ========== 
1     1        28       M2529 4192 Christopher Haynes          M   27  Tallahassee        FL    0:31:34 0:31:34 5:05  US                 
2     1        14       M2024 4    Micah Kemp                  M   22  Pensacola          FL    0:34:33 0:34:33 5:34  US                 
3     1        19       M5054 4995 Michael Rhodes              M   50  Perry              FL    0:35:38 0:35:40 5:45  US                 
4     1        24       M1519 5328 Joseph Ashebo               M   18  Tallahassee        FL    0:35:39 0:35:40 5:45  US                 
5     1        52       F2529 3967 Ann Centner                 F   28  Tallahassee        FL    0:35:51 0:35:51 5:47  US                 
6     1        44       M3034 2265 Stephen Andrews             M   33  Tampa              FL    0:38:15 0:38:16 6:10  US                 
7     1        33       M4044 1002 Paul Guyas                  M   42  Tallahassee        FL    0:39:03 0:39:04 6:18  US                 
8     1        31       M5559 4769 Terance Keenan              M   55  Tallahassee        FL    0:39:31 0:39:31 6:22  US                 
9     2        28       M2529 717  Bobby Duggleby              M   29  Tallahassee        FL    0:39:54 0:39:55 6:26  US                 
10    1        26       F2024 5398 Mia Depillo                 F   22  Fort Wayne         IN    0:40:00 0:40:01 6:27  US                 
11    1        32       F3034 5    Renee Cox                   F   32  Pensacola          FL    0:40:09 0:40:10 6:28  US                 
12    2        44       M3034 3149 Elvis Maradzike             M   33  Tallahassee        FL    0:40:28 0:40:30 6:31  US                 
13    1        11       M1014 1433 Paul Killeen                M   13  Tallahassee        FL    0:40:14 0:40:46 6:34  US                 
14    3        28       M2529 4476 Jonathan Perry              M   28  Tallahassee        FL    0:40:45 0:40:46 6:34  US                 
15    2        14       M2024 4692 William Luca                M   23  Tallahassee        FL    0:38:13 0:41:29 6:41  US                 
16    3        44       M3034 5206 Dominick Zambrano           M   30  Pensacola          FL    0:41:27 0:41:30 6:41  US                 
17    2        33       M4044 964  Jason Graham                M   40  Tallahassee        FL    0:41:29 0:41:32 6:41  US                 
18    4        28       M2529 3995 Alex Fischer                M   26  Tallahassee        FL    0:41:49 0:41:49 6:44  US                 
19    2        52       F2529 2351 Amanda Sava                 F   25  Tallahassee        FL    0:42:11 0:42:12 6:48  US                 
20    4        44       M3034 5389 John Berry                  M   34  Owensboro          KY    0:42:13 0:42:19 6:49  US                 
21    2        24       M1519 4737 Nicholas Samuel             M   16  Tallahassee        FL    0:42:38 0:42:38 6:52  US                 
22    2        31       M5559 5108 Tj Devlieger                M   57  Tallahassee        FL    0:42:41 0:42:46 6:53  US                 
23    3        24       M1519 4751 Tyler Grubbs                M   17  Tallahassee        FL    0:42:51 0:42:51 6:54  US                 
24    5        44       M3034 2984 Mitchell Worden             M   33  Fox Island         WA    0:42:17 0:42:52 6:54  US                 
25    3        14       M2024 4069 Clay Milford                M   20  Tallahassee        FL    0:42:57 0:43:00 6:56  US                 
26    4        24       M1519 3591 Garrett White               M   19  Tallahassee        FL    0:42:50 0:43:01 6:56  US                 
27    4        14       M2024 4937 Jake Mazziotta              M   21  Tallahassee        FL    0:42:59 0:43:01 6:56  US                 
28    5        24       M1519 2249 Wilson Roberts              M   16  Tallahassee        FL    0:43:11 0:43:13 6:58  US                 
29    3        31       M5559 488  Tim Cobey                   M   58  Tallahassee        FL    0:43:16 0:43:18 6:59  US                 
30    5        28       M2529 2982 Grant Worden                M   29  Fox Island         WA    0:42:55 0:43:31 7:01  US                 
31    3        33       M4044 2022 William Onate               M   44  Tallahassee        FL    0:43:27 0:43:32 7:01  US                 
32    1        27       M3539 5513 Justin Matousek             M   35  Tallahassee        FL    0:43:36 0:43:41 7:02  US                 
33    4        31       M5559 4456 Bryant Kohut                M   56  Mount Pleasant     SC    0:43:39 0:43:44 7:03  US                 
34    1        29       F4549 5516 Ali Kelly                   F   47  Tallahassee        FL    0:43:41 0:43:45 7:03  US                 
35    2        32       F3034 3256 Brittney Barnes             F   31  Tallahassee        FL    0:43:49 0:43:52 7:04  US                 
36    1        31       M4549 3841 Carter Hay                  M   48  Tallahassee        FL    0:43:49 0:43:53 7:04  US                 
37    5        31       M5559 3597 Eric Wootan                 M   56  Tallahassee        FL    0:43:57 0:44:09 7:07  US                 
38    4        33       M4044 4467 Camilo Ordonez              M   40  Tallahassee        FL    0:44:07 0:44:11 7:07  US                 
39    3        52       F2529 4632 Maria Andrews               F   29  Tallahassee        FL    0:44:04 0:44:13 7:07  US                 
40    2        31       M4549 5438 Juan Ordonez                M   45  Tallahassee        FL    0:44:12 0:44:16 7:08  US                 
41    6        44       M3034 5645 Tyler Price                 M   30  Ocala              FL    0:44:15 0:44:17 7:08  US                 
42    7        44       M3034 4061 Andrew Mannheimer           M   32  Tallahassee        FL    0:44:18 0:44:18 7:08  US                 
43    1        15       M6064 3744 Tim Unger                   M   60  Tallahassee        FL    0:44:16 0:44:19 7:08  US                 
44    6        24       M1519 1430 Danny Killeen               M   19  Tallahassee        FL    0:44:34 0:44:34 7:11  US                 
45    4        52       F2529 5277 Kelley Bahn                 F   27  Pensacola          FL    0:44:32 0:44:35 7:11  US                 
46    7        24       M1519 5186 Zander Smith                M   17  Tallahassee        FL    0:44:24 0:44:40 7:12  US                 
47    1        16       F1519 1890 Lily Moore                  F   15  Tallahassee        FL    0:44:39 0:44:41 7:12  US                 
48    8        44       M3034 4248 Alejandro Piekarewicz       M   34  New York           NY    0:44:42 0:44:51 7:13  US                 
49    2        26       F2024 514  Chelsee Cook                F   20  Blountstown        FL    0:44:30 0:44:52 7:14  US                 
50    3        31       M4549 4628 Chris Robinson              M   45  Tallahassee        FL    0:44:50 0:44:52 7:14  US                 
51    9        44       M3034 3102 Dan Faulkner                M   30  Tallahassee        FL    0:44:44 0:44:57 7:14  US                 
52    6        31       M5559 3965 William Carter              M   55  Perry              FL    0:44:52 0:44:58 7:15  US                 
53    3        26       F2024 3787 Mia Wiederkehr              F   21  Tallahassee        FL    0:45:18 0:45:21 7:18  US                 
54    4        31       M4549 2974 Joe Woodson                 M   45  Tallahassee        FL    0:45:31 0:45:34 7:20  US                 
55    5        31       M4549 4826 Koji Ueno                   M   48  Tallahassee        FL    0:43:54 0:45:38 7:21  US                 
56    7        31       M5559 3271 Mack Crews                  M   55  Tallahassee        FL    0:45:43 0:45:50 7:23  US                 
57    2        11       M1014 926  Ryder Gentry                M   14  Tallahassee        FL    0:44:57 0:45:54 7:24  US                 
58    1        36       F4044 3840 Laura McDermott             F   40  Tallahassee        FL    0:46:13 0:46:14 7:27  US                 
59    5        33       M4044 3140 Scott Lindeman              M   44  Tallahassee        FL    0:46:19 0:46:19 7:28  US                 
60    6        28       M2529 2790 Andrew Vinson               M   28  Navarre            FL    0:45:56 0:46:20 7:28  US                 
61    8        24       M1519 4288 William Yaakob              M   15  Tallahassee        FL    0:45:37 0:46:25 7:29  US                 
62    3        32       F3034 408  Adrienne Capeless           F   30  Tallahassee        FL    0:46:23 0:46:34 7:30  US                 
63    5        14       M2024 5641 Jacob Marquardt             M   23  Tallahassee        FL    0:46:46 0:46:49 7:32  US                 
64    2        15       M6064 3777 Felton Wright               M   62  Tallahassee        FL    0:46:36 0:46:52 7:33  US                 
65    10       44       M3034 2189 Taylor Ragans               M   30  Tallahassee        FL    0:46:35 0:46:53 7:33  US                 
66    7        28       M2529 5262 Anthony Carden              M   28  Tallahassee        FL    0:46:08 0:46:55 7:33  US                 
67    6        14       M2024 413  Graham Carlson              M   23  Deland             FL    0:46:27 0:47:01 7:34  US                 
68    9        24       M1519 51   Jackson Alley               M   18  Tallahassee        FL    0:46:47 0:47:06 7:35  US                 
69    2        27       M3539 4656 North Moore                 M   38  Charlotte          NC    0:44:34 0:47:12 7:36  US                 
70    10       24       M1519 2606 Dayton Sutphen              M   16  Crestview          FL    0:47:03 0:47:16 7:37  US                 
71    11       44       M3034 1636 Paul Lowery                 M   32  Tallahassee        FL    0:46:59 0:47:19 7:37  US                 
72    3        27       M3539 4885 Kyle Shaw                   M   38  Tallahassee        FL    0:47:12 0:47:23 7:38  US                 
73    2        16       F1519 1572 Stella Lewis                F   15  Tallahassee        FL    0:47:21 0:47:23 7:38  US                 
74    1        5        F1014 4630 Mallory Robinson            F   14  Tallahassee        FL    0:47:22 0:47:25 7:38  US                 
75    12       44       M3034 2220 Caleb Reynolds              M   30  Tallahassee        FL    0:46:54 0:47:28 7:39  US                 
76    3        15       M6064 2547 Robert Steinmetz            M   63  Tallahassee        FL    0:47:17 0:47:37 7:40  US                 
77    6        33       M4044 5453 Robert Whitaker             M   44  Owensboro          KY    0:47:37 0:47:42 7:41  US                 
78    1        32       F3539 2958 Sherri Wise                 F   38  Tallahassee        FL    0:47:42 0:47:45 7:41  US                 
79    4        27       M3539 4487 Matthew Trager              M   39  Tallahassee        FL    0:47:13 0:47:50 7:42  US                 
80    13       44       M3034 2455 Christopher Skene           M   32  Tallahassee        FL    0:47:29 0:48:04 7:45  US                 
81    7        14       M2024 3244 Christian Wong              M   22  Tallahassee        FL    0:45:05 0:48:21 7:47  US                 
82    2        36       F4044 2946 Nicole Wilson               F   44  Monticello         FL    0:48:31 0:48:37 7:50  US                 
83    14       44       M3034 1702 Kaleb Masters               M   34  Tallahassee        FL    0:48:26 0:48:39 7:50  US                 
84    11       24       M1519 2008 Graham O'Donnell            M   19  Tallahassee        FL    0:48:22 0:48:42 7:51  US                 
85    4        15       M6064 4249 Jorge Piekarewicz           M   63  Tallahassee        NY    0:48:31 0:48:50 7:52  US                 
86    8        28       M2529 4638 Brian Bowden                M   25  Tallahassee        FL    0:48:11 0:48:54 7:53  US                 
87    15       44       M3034 952  Bradley Givens              M   31  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:02 0:49:02 7:54  US                 
88    5        52       F2529 2711 Angie Torres                F   25  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:02 0:49:02 7:54  US                 
89    2        32       F3539 4056 Nikky Manausa               F   38  Tallahassee        FL    0:48:44 0:49:04 7:54  US                 
90    12       24       M1519 2935 Allen Willis                M   18  Crawfordville      FL    0:48:59 0:49:04 7:54  US                 
91    9        28       M2529 587  Austin Cushing              M   25  Tallahassee        FL    0:48:48 0:49:05 7:54  US                 
92    2        19       M5054 1662 Michael Magnuson            M   50  Tallahassee        FL    0:48:26 0:49:06 7:55  US                 
93    6        31       M4549 2891 Darren Whiddon              M   47  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:06 0:49:10 7:55  US                 
94    3        32       F3539 4837 Lindsey Brown               F   35  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:00 0:49:19 7:57  US                 
95    1        12       F5054 654  Angela Dempsey              F   51  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:19 0:49:23 7:57  US                 
96    16       44       M3034 4898 Clayton Harrington          M   32  Fort Lauderdale    FL    0:49:18 0:49:30 7:58  US                 
97    5        27       M3539 632  Will Davis                  M   39  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:10 0:49:34 7:59  US                 
98    10       28       M2529 4948 Spencer Smith               M   27  Crawfordville      FL    0:48:23 0:49:43 8:00  US                 
99    11       28       M2529 2441 Cameron Sims                M   25  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:35 0:49:44 8:01  US                 
100   4        32       F3034 2219 Annie Reynolds              F   30  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:08 0:49:45 8:01  US                 
101   8        31       M5559 4938 Joe Mazziotta               M   56  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:39 0:49:48 8:01  US                 
102   7        33       M4044 2015 Adam Oliver                 M   40  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:16 0:50:07 8:04  US                 
103   6        27       M3539 2406 Jake Shanahan               M   36  Tallahassee        FL    0:50:02 0:50:10 8:05  US                 
104   9        31       M5559 1299 William Jackson             M   56  Tallahassee        FL    0:50:03 0:50:15 8:06  US                 
105   17       44       M3034 3212 Jon Shiver                  M   32  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:26 0:50:17 8:06  US                 
106   13       24       M1519 1432 Michael Killeen             M   15  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:52 0:50:22 8:07  US                 
107   14       24       M1519 127  Bryce Backhus               M   16  Edwardsburg        MI    0:50:22 0:50:29 8:08  US                 
108   7        27       M3539 1137 David Hester                M   38  Santa Rosa Beach   FL    0:50:30 0:50:30 8:08  US                 
109   18       44       M3034 4523 Patrick Bateman             M   32  Tallahassee        FL    0:50:21 0:50:37 8:09  US                 
110   3        36       F4044 929  Brook Gerbrandt             F   40  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:30 0:50:46 8:11  US                 
111   4        32       F3539 3403 Mary Fran Andree            F   38  Tallahassee        FL    0:50:11 0:50:53 8:12  US                 
112   1        7        M6569 70   David Anderson              M   69  Tallahassee        FL    0:50:36 0:50:56 8:12  US                 
113   4        36       F4044 1203 Melissa Hooke               F   43  Crawfordville      FL    0:50:57 0:51:07 8:14  US                 
114   5        15       M6064 924  Stephen Gensits             M   64  Tallahassee        FL    0:50:44 0:51:09 8:14  US                 
115   7        31       M4549 905  Alan Garrison               M   46  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:06 0:51:11 8:15  US                 
116   10       31       M5559 2044 Steve Outlaw                M   59  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:06 0:51:12 8:15  US                 
117   8        27       M3539 4519 Joshua Barber               M   36  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:58 0:51:15 8:15  US                 
118   19       44       M3034 5467 Justin Wright               M   31  Pembroke           KY    0:50:39 0:51:16 8:15  US                 
119   5        32       F3034 3512 Grace Kennedy               F   30  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:20 0:51:20 8:16  US                 
120   1        20       F5559 4956 Belinda Wharton             F   59  Carrabelle         FL    0:51:06 0:51:21 8:16  US                 
121   2        20       F5559 1553 Becky Leckinger             F   56  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:11 0:51:26 8:17  US                 
122   3        19       M5054 4883 Perry Ponder                M   50  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:18 0:51:26 8:17  US                 
123   2        29       F4549 2110 Merisha Phillips            F   48  Tallahassee        FL    0:50:45 0:51:27 8:17  US                 
124   8        33       M4044 1478 Tommy Kristian              M   40  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:16 0:51:29 8:18  US                 
125   2        7        M6569 4893 Joe Vega                    M   66  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:21 0:51:32 8:18  US                 
126   9        33       M4044 2929 Justin Williams             M   42  Cairo              GA    0:50:26 0:51:34 8:18  US                 
127   20       44       M3034 3548 Michael Prine               M   32  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:42 0:51:42 8:20  US                 
128   6        52       F2529 468  Allison Clarke              F   28  Tallahassee        FL    0:50:28 0:51:44 8:20  US                 
129   3        16       F1519 2640 Avery Tangen                F   17  Tallahassee        FL    0:50:13 0:51:49 8:21  US                 
130   4        26       F2024 1970 Mezindi Blessin Nkembo      F   20  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:39 0:51:56 8:22  US                 
131   10       33       M4044 934  Jon Getz                    M   40  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:17 0:51:57 8:22  US                 
132   21       44       M3034 3805 Eric West                   M   32  Tallahassee        FL    0:50:42 0:52:00 8:23  US                 
133   5        32       F3539 1001 Martha Guyas                F   35  Tallahassee        FL    0:52:07 0:52:09 8:24  US                 
134   4        19       M5054 4287 William Yaakob              M   50  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:23 0:52:12 8:24  US                 
135   15       24       M1519 1135 Matthew Herndon             M   16  Tallahassee        FL    0:50:38 0:52:25 8:27  US                 
136   22       44       M3034 3232 Kody Thompson               M   31  Tallahassee        FL    0:50:47 0:52:25 8:27  US                 
137   8        14       M2024 4032 Stephen Johnson             M   22  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:57 0:52:27 8:27  US                 
138   11       33       M4044 3650 John Rasmussen              M   44  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:12 0:52:31 8:27  US                 
139   9        27       M3539 4455 John Knowles                M   35  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:25 0:52:32 8:28  US                 
140   10       27       M3539 1107 Michael Healy               M   36  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:59 0:52:34 8:28  US                 
141   3        29       F4549 2464 Kory Skrob                  F   49  Tallahassee        FL    0:52:19 0:52:36 8:28  US                 
142   4        29       F4549 4068 Angie Milford               F   48  Tallahassee        FL    0:52:20 0:52:36 8:28  US                 
143   12       33       M4044 291  Greg Breyfogle              M   41  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:03 0:52:42 8:29  US                 
144   13       33       M4044 1990 Chad Northington            M   42  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:43 0:52:48 8:30  US                 
145   14       33       M4044 4983 Abraham Middleton           M   43  Tallahassee        FL    0:49:22 0:52:50 8:31  US                 
146   15       33       M4044 1607 Benjamen Logan              M   44  Asheville          NC    0:51:53 0:52:55 8:31  US                 
147   9        14       M2024 4941 Mark Nemat                  M   21  Tallahassee        FL    0:52:56 0:53:05 8:33  US                 
148   11       27       M3539 3402 Kyle Andree                 M   36  Tallahassee        FL    0:52:26 0:53:08 8:33  US                 
149   6        32       F3034 2190 Sally Raines                F   32  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:56 0:53:19 8:35  US                 
150   23       44       M3034 39   Tanner Akos                 M   34  Tallahassee        FL    0:53:06 0:53:22 8:36  US                 
151   7        32       F3034 5247 Brittany Bevis              F   34  Tallahassee        FL    0:53:26 0:53:29 8:37  US                 
152   6        15       M6064 3478 John Gilroy                 M   63  Tallahassee        FL    0:53:13 0:53:32 8:37  US                 
153   5        26       F2024 3164 Eva Mustian                 F   23  Tallahassee        FL    0:53:23 0:53:35 8:38  US                 
154   24       44       M3034 4658 Peter Sawyer                M   32  Charlotte          NC    0:51:02 0:53:44 8:39  US                 
155   3        7        M6569 5000 Bert Sheppard               M   65  Pembroke Pines     FL    0:52:42 0:53:45 8:39  US                 
156   10       14       M2024 2267 Franz Roeder                M   20  Tallahassee        FL    0:53:25 0:53:48 8:40  US                 
157   1        5        M0109 166  A. Barnes                   M   9   Tallahassee        FL    0:53:40 0:53:51 8:40  US                 
158   16       33       M4044 4116 Nathan Rhodes               M   41  Tallahassee        FL    0:52:59 0:53:52 8:41  US                 
159   25       44       M3034 4643 David Glassner              M   31  Tallahassee        FL    0:53:00 0:53:52 8:41  US                 
160   6        32       F3539 4644 Sarrah Glassner             F   37  Tallahassee        FL    0:53:00 0:53:52 8:41  US                 
161   26       44       M3034 1767 Jonathan McLeod             M   31  Ashburn            VA    0:53:22 0:53:59 8:42  US                 
162   27       44       M3034 4820 Dontrell Russell            M   31  Tallahassee        FL    0:50:57 0:54:01 8:42  US                 
163   16       24       M1519 2247 Jeremy Roberts              M   15  Tallahassee        FL    0:52:14 0:54:01 8:42  US                 
164   5        19       M5054 5015 Ronald Williams             M   51  Marietta           GA    0:52:31 0:54:06 8:43  US                 
165   8        31       M4549 3652 Lee Schneider               M   46  Tallahassee        FL    0:53:24 0:54:12 8:44  US                 
166   17       33       M4044 5309 Joseph Miller               M   40  Tallahassee        FL    0:53:53 0:54:12 8:44  US                 
167   7        15       M6064 4502 Douglas Gorton              M   61  Quincy             FL    0:53:50 0:54:15 8:44  US                 
168   11       14       M2024 1642 Ben Lundy                   M   24  Foley              AL    0:52:25 0:54:18 8:45  US                 
169   7        52       F2529 1807 Jennie Merchant             F   28  Tallahassee        FL    0:53:57 0:54:26 8:46  US                 
170   7        32       F3539 4655 Nikki Moore                 F   39  Charlotte          NC    0:51:54 0:54:36 8:48  US                 
171   4        16       F1519 928  Sayler Gentry               F   17  Tallahassee        FL    0:53:34 0:54:37 8:48  US                 
172   11       31       M5559 2346 Gregory Sauer               M   55  Tallahassee        FL    0:54:21 0:54:38 8:48  US                 
173   5        36       F4044 2661 Lee Taylor                  F   44  Tallahassee        FL    0:54:21 0:54:39 8:48  US                 
174   6        19       M5054 671  Mark Dessommes              M   54  Johns Creek        GA    0:54:39 0:54:39 8:48  US                 
175   7        19       M5054 943  Michael Gibson              M   51  Tallahassee        FL    0:54:00 0:54:56 8:51  US                 
176   6        26       F2024 745  Mallory Eichin              F   20  Tallahassee        FL    0:54:23 0:54:56 8:51  US                 
177   9        31       M4549 963  Chris Graham                M   49  Fairbanks          AK    0:53:06 0:54:58 8:51  US                 
178   6        36       F4044 3984 Melissa Cooper              F   42  Tallahassee        FL    0:54:41 0:54:58 8:51  US                 
179   18       33       M4044 3383 Patrick Walsh               M   44  Tallahassee        FL    0:53:45 0:55:12 8:53  US                 
180   8        32       F3539 1128 Shelly Herman               F   35  Tallahassee        FL    0:53:09 0:55:18 8:54  US                 
181   12       31       M5559 2369 Brad Schmidt                M   55  Tallahassee        FL    0:55:10 0:55:18 8:54  US                 
182   13       31       M5559 925  Alan Gentry                 M   56  Tallahassee        FL    0:54:19 0:55:22 8:55  US                 
183   5        29       F4549 125  Amy Backhus                 F   48  Edwardsburg        MI    0:55:16 0:55:25 8:56  US                 
184   10       31       M4549 1586 Chad Linville               M   47  Tallahassee        FL    0:55:06 0:55:33 8:57  US                 
185   12       27       M3539 622  Erik Davis                  M   37  Tallahassee        FL    0:54:56 0:55:39 8:58  US                 
186   6        29       F4549 2885 Kelly Whalon                F   47  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:19 0:55:44 8:59  US                 
187   17       24       M1519 4029 Blake Johnson               M   17  Tallahassee        FL    0:51:16 0:55:45 8:59  US                 
188   19       33       M4044 2095 Bradley Perry               M   40  Tallahassee        FL    0:52:30 0:55:45 8:59  US                 
189   11       31       M4549 2135 Sam Ponder                  M   46  Cairo              GA    0:55:21 0:55:51 9:00  US                 
190   12       28       M2529 4838 Doyle Browning              M   29  Tallahassee        FL    0:54:49 0:56:00 9:01  US                 
191   2        12       F5054 3623 Sonya Dudley                F   51  Tallahassee        FL    0:55:51 0:56:12 9:03  US                 
192   13       28       M2529 402  Blake Canter                M   29  Quincy             FL    0:56:04 0:56:23 9:05  US                 
193   7        26       F2024 4908 Rachel Rumana               F   20  Tallahassee        FL    0:55:21 0:56:29 9:06  US                 
194   18       24       M1519 4909 Ryan Rumana                 M   18  Tallahassee        FL    0:55:22 0:56:29 9:06  US                 
195   8        26       F2024 1357 Carlin Kaiser               F   22  Bristol            FL    0:55:55 0:56:32 9:06  US                 
196   13       27       M3539 4575 Jose Jimenez                M   36  Tallahassee        FL    0:54:29 0:56:36 9:07  US                 
197   3        11       M1014 906  Lucca Garrison              M   14  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:34 0:56:40 9:08  US                 
198   19       24       M1519 941  Brantley Gibson             M   15  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:35 0:56:41 9:08  US                 
199   8        19       M5054 3481 Isaac Gutierrez             M   50  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:16 0:56:43 9:08  US                 
200   3        20       F5559 3648 Debbie Peters               F   58  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:13 0:56:44 9:08  US                 
201   8        52       F2529 1177 Alyssa Holland              F   28  Alpharetta         GA    0:56:48 0:56:48 9:09  US                 
202   28       44       M3034 2920 Sean Wilkinson              M   32  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:34 0:56:54 9:10  US                 
203   8        32       F3034 250  Ashlee Blake                F   34  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:15 0:56:56 9:10  US                 
204   20       33       M4044 4002 Tolar Griffin               M   43  Tallahassee        FL    0:55:58 0:56:57 9:10  US                 
205   29       44       M3034 1875 Brad Monbarren              M   34  Tallahassee        FL    0:55:51 0:57:07 9:12  US                 
206   12       31       M4549 3893 Emilio Cavaceppi            M   48  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:33 0:57:14 9:13  US                 
207   20       24       M1519 1910 Sam Mountin                 M   19  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:00 0:57:20 9:14  US                 
208   14       31       M5559 1908 Eric Mountin                M   56  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:01 0:57:20 9:14  US                 
209   5        16       F1519 1952 Arianna Neely               F   19  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:47 0:57:27 9:15  US                 
210   13       31       M4549 2560 Monte Stevens               M   45  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:14 0:57:27 9:15  US                 
211   12       14       M2024 3467 James Dodson                M   21  Quincy             FL    0:56:49 0:57:28 9:15  US                 
212   7        29       F4549 2006 Lyssa Oberkreser            F   48  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:54 0:57:28 9:15  US                 
213   14       31       M4549 4840 Paul Carden                 M   49  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:43 0:57:30 9:16  US                 
214   9        32       F3034 3536 Sarah Nugent                F   31  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:51 0:57:31 9:16  US                 
215   7        36       F4044 4932 Denise Howard               F   42  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:02 0:57:31 9:16  US                 
216   14       27       M3539 945  Daniel Gidaro               M   36  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:12 0:57:32 9:16  US                 
217   6        16       F1519 1247 Addison Hultquist           F   16  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:50 0:57:36 9:17  US                 
218   9        52       F2529 4969 Brooklynn Kelly             F   26  Crawfordville      FL    0:56:17 0:57:38 9:17  US                 
219   15       31       M5559 3032 Mark Zeigler                M   56  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:04 0:57:39 9:17  US                 
220   30       44       M3034 1810 Eric Merlau                 M   33  Tampa              FL    0:57:15 0:57:41 9:17  US                 
221   31       44       M3034 765  Dale Evans                  M   33  Jupiter            FL    0:57:15 0:57:41 9:17  US                 
222   2        5        F1014 1253 Mackenzie Hultquist         F   13  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:57 0:57:43 9:18  US                 
223   9        32       F3539 4722 Johanna Carmichael          F   36  Pensacola          FL    0:57:40 0:57:43 9:18  US                 
224   13       14       M2024 2368 Jonathan Schillinger        M   22  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:14 0:57:50 9:19  US                 
225   21       33       M4044 5152 Jeff Mahoney                M   43  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:18 0:57:52 9:19  US                 
226   32       44       M3034 4771 Joe Kelly III               M   31  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:55 0:57:55 9:20  US                 
227   15       31       M4549 1953 Brian Neely                 M   48  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:15 0:57:59 9:20  US                 
228   1        4        M7074 2509 Neil Snyder                 M   73  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:47 0:58:08 9:22  US                 
229   9        26       F2024 1251 Devan Hultquist             F   21  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:23 0:58:09 9:22  US                 
230   8        29       F4549 2386 Candi Seaback               F   45  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:28 0:58:09 9:22  US                 
231   22       33       M4044 4998 Derick Savery               M   40  Tallahassee        FL    0:55:07 0:58:10 9:22  US                 
232   10       32       F3034 1911 Alessandra Mousinho         F   33  Tallahassee        FL    0:55:34 0:58:11 9:22  US                 
233   7        16       F1519 1249 Avery Hultquist             F   19  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:24 0:58:11 9:22  US                 
234   10       52       F2529 1947 Rima Nathan                 F   25  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:40 0:58:12 9:22  US                 
235   15       27       M3539 2303 Richard Ruddell             M   39  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:41 0:58:12 9:22  US                 
236   16       31       M5559 4129 Rick Shorr                  M   57  Weston             FL    0:57:55 0:58:12 9:22  US                 
237   16       27       M3539 4279 Josh Weber                  M   36  San Diego          CA    0:57:43 0:58:14 9:23  US                 
238   4        20       F5559 470  Connie Clarke               F   58  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:01 0:58:18 9:23  US                 
239   11       52       F2529 30   Mary Adkins                 F   26  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:08 0:58:19 9:24  US                 
240   10       26       F2024 2662 Lila Taylor                 F   20  Chipley            FL    0:57:05 0:58:26 9:25  US                 
241   10       32       F3539 1017 Celina Hale                 F   39  Tallahassee        FL    0:58:03 0:58:28 9:25  US                 
242   17       27       M3539 1178 Dustin Holland              M   35  Alpharetta         GA    0:58:05 0:58:28 9:25  US                 
243   12       52       F2529 1825 Lizzie Milkas               F   28  Tallahassee        FL    0:58:10 0:58:30 9:25  US                 
244   11       32       F3539 697  Sarah Dorman                F   36  Panama City        FL    0:55:24 0:58:32 9:26  US                 
245   13       52       F2529 4996 Allie Richards              F   25  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:38 0:58:32 9:26  US                 
246   33       44       M3034 2094 Andrew Perez                M   31  Plantation         FL    0:52:21 0:58:34 9:26  US                 
247   8        16       F1519 3245 Hannah Wong                 F   19  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:24 0:58:37 9:26  US                 
248   9        16       F1519 2749 Sophia Umana                F   15  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:55 0:58:38 9:27  US                 
249   1        4        F6569 1265 Stephanie Hurt              F   67  Greenville         FL    0:58:16 0:58:38 9:27  US                 
250   12       32       F3539 2438 Emily Sikes                 F   38  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:15 0:58:42 9:27  US                 
251   34       44       M3034 4209 Juan David Irigoyen Borunda M   34  Tallahassee        FL    0:54:40 0:58:46 9:28  US                 
252   14       52       F2529 2660 Kristen Taylor              F   29  Bristol            FL    0:58:20 0:58:56 9:29  US                 
253   9        19       M5054 4796 Bobby Miller                M   54  Thomasville        GA    0:58:46 0:59:01 9:30  US                 
254   15       52       F2529 3587 Becky Walker                F   29  Tallahassee        FL    0:58:19 0:59:02 9:30  US                 
255   23       33       M4044 1393 Jason Kemp                  M   43  Tallahassee        FL    0:58:35 0:59:03 9:31  US                 
256   24       33       M4044 2164 John Prince                 M   41  Crawfordville      FL    0:58:37 0:59:08 9:31  US                 
257   8        36       F4044 2165 Tylie Prince                F   42  Crawfordville      FL    0:58:38 0:59:08 9:31  US                 
258   25       33       M4044 4004 Ben Hall                    M   43  Blountstown        FL    0:56:23 0:59:12 9:32  US                 
259   14       28       M2529 2857 Lance Watson                M   26  Quincy             FL    0:53:04 0:59:18 9:33  US                 
260   15       28       M2529 4257 Kyle Rumenik                M   29  Tampa              FL    0:59:20 0:59:20 9:33  US                 
261   9        36       F4044 818  Christina Fifer             F   43  Orlando            FL    0:58:45 0:59:24 9:34  US                 
262   21       24       M1519 5257 Alex Bowman                 M   19  Tallahassee        FL    0:59:20 0:59:24 9:34  US                 
263   4        11       M1014 285  Dillon Brewer               M   14  Tallahassee        FL    0:58:22 0:59:26 9:34  US                 
264   10       19       M5054 4906 Chris Rumana                M   51  Tallahassee        FL    0:58:20 0:59:29 9:35  US                 
265   26       33       M4044 4070 James Milford               M   44  Tallahassee        FL    0:58:29 0:59:29 9:35  US                 
266   22       24       M1519 1576 Ludong Li                   M   18  Tallahassee        FL    0:54:13 0:59:34 9:36  US                 
267   27       33       M4044 4623 Dave McCarron               M   40  Sarasota           FL    0:58:42 0:59:34 9:36  US                 
268   9        29       F4549 350  Katie Burch                 F   45  Pooler             GA    0:59:10 0:59:37 9:36  US                 
269   17       31       M5559 5259 Jeff Bowman                 M   58  Tallahassee        FL    0:59:35 0:59:39 9:36  US                 
270   16       28       M2529 2232 Michael Richardson          M   27  Columbus           GA    0:56:47 0:59:41 9:37  US                 
271   16       52       F2529 1760 Fallon McKain               F   27  Palm Beach Gardens FL    0:56:49 0:59:42 9:37  US                 
272   5        20       F5559 3145 Cindy Lucas                 F   59  Ridgeville         ON    0:59:02 0:59:47 9:38  CA                 
273   10       36       F4044 4104 Johanna Petty               F   40  Tallahassee        FL    0:58:01 0:59:58 9:39  US                 
274   10       16       F1519 5014 Aspen Williams              F   15  Marietta           GA    0:58:26 1:00:01 9:40  US                 
275   2        5        M0109 3420 P. Bikus                    M   5   Tallahassee        FL    0:58:26 1:00:02 9:40  US                 
276   28       33       M4044 4982 Patrick Merle               M   44  Tallahassee        FL    0:58:27 1:00:02 9:40  US                 
277   8        15       M6064 626  Morris Davis                M   63  Havana             FL    0:59:25 1:00:02 9:40  US                 
278   11       19       M5054 5229 Neal Johnson                M   54  Thomasville        GA    0:59:23 1:00:13 9:42  US                 
279   11       16       F1519 397  Rebecca Campos              F   18  Lagrangeville      NY    0:59:33 1:00:17 9:42  US                 
280   11       26       F2024 395  Emily Campos                F   21  Lagrangeville      NY    0:59:34 1:00:17 9:42  US                 
281   3        5        F1014 1332 Riza Johnson                F   14  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:11 1:00:19 9:43  US                 
282   17       52       F2529 1322 Audrey Johnson              F   25  Tallahassee        FL    0:57:11 1:00:19 9:43  US                 
283   18       31       M5559 2113 Chris Pieczynski            M   58  Channahon          IL    0:59:55 1:00:22 9:43  US                 
284   6        20       F5559 2114 Geri Pieczynski             F   57  Channahon          IL    0:59:58 1:00:25 9:44  US                 
285   16       31       M4549 4261 Scott Sigler                M   48  Tallahassee        FL    0:58:57 1:00:36 9:46  US                 
286   12       26       F2024 1663 Ramona Magotsi              F   24  Tallahassee        FL    0:58:00 1:00:38 9:46  US                 
287   11       36       F4044 3532 Christine Montero           F   43  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:00:43 1:00:43 9:47  US                 
288   4        5        F1014 4028 Bailey Johnson              F   14  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:18 1:00:45 9:47  US                 
289   18       52       F2529 1007 Laurelin Haas               F   25  Tallahassee        FL    0:59:47 1:00:46 9:47  US                 
290   11       32       F3034 4473 Sarah Peebles               F   33  Tallahassee        FL    0:59:16 1:00:47 9:47  US                 
291   13       26       F2024 409  Joelle Carbonell            F   21  Tallahassee        FL    0:56:01 1:00:50 9:48  US                 
292   13       32       F3539 938  Stacey Getz                 F   36  Tallahassee        FL    0:59:04 1:00:50 9:48  US                 
293   17       31       M4549 875  Derek Friend                M   46  Tallahassee        FL    0:59:47 1:01:10 9:51  US                 
294   1        9        F6064 2169 Janet Pung                  F   61  Oak Island         NC    1:00:37 1:01:12 9:51  US                 
295   12       36       F4044 1550 Laura Lawrence              F   44  Tallahassee        FL    1:00:19 1:01:13 9:52  US                 
296   19       52       F2529 604  Keri D'Angelo               F   25  Hillsborough       NJ    0:59:40 1:01:15 9:52  US                 
297   12       19       M5054 5481 Dan Oronje                  M   54  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:12 1:01:16 9:52  US                 
298   35       44       M3034 1136 Jonathan Herrera            M   33  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:18 1:01:18 9:52  US                 
299   13       36       F4044 2255 Roxanne Robinton            F   44  Tallahassee        FL    0:59:58 1:01:26 9:54  US                 
300   20       52       F2529 4415 Lindsey Boomer              F   26  Tallahassee        FL    0:59:58 1:01:26 9:54  US                 
301   14       26       F2024 2300 Millie Rudd                 F   23  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:24 1:01:26 9:54  US                 
302   21       52       F2529 3972 Lilianna Childree           F   25  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:25 1:01:26 9:54  US                 
303   14       36       F4044 4878 Toni Payne                  F   41  Monticello         FL    0:59:23 1:01:28 9:54  US                 
304   9        15       M6064 219  Keith Berry                 M   63  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:22 1:01:35 9:55  US                 
305   19       31       M5559 2516 Ramon Solis                 M   55  Tallahassee        FL    1:00:52 1:01:37 9:55  US                 
306   17       28       M2529 3682 Mark Giles                  M   28  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:09 1:01:43 9:56  US                 
307   23       24       M1519 2670 Will Taylor                 M   16  Chipley            FL    1:00:24 1:01:47 9:57  US                 
308   12       16       F1519 2897 Samantha Whitaker           F   17  Chipley            FL    1:00:27 1:01:47 9:57  US                 
309   15       36       F4044 3009 Laura York                  F   43  Tallahassee        FL    1:00:43 1:01:49 9:57  US                 
310   22       52       F2529 3755 Waverly Chin                F   25  Carbondale         CO    0:58:25 1:01:53 9:58  US                 
311   29       33       M4044 4581 Som Khot                    M   43  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:18 1:01:56 9:58  US                 
312   3        12       F5054 1101 Bronwyn Haynes              F   52  Anchorage          AK    1:00:15 1:02:07 10:00 US                 
313   23       52       F2529 2787 Cecilia Vincent             F   27  Tallahassee        FL    1:00:31 1:02:08 10:00 US                 
314   14       32       F3539 4827 Alesha Waller               F   35  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:00 1:02:08 10:00 US                 
315   15       32       F3539 2274 Brooke Roland               F   39  Crawfordville      FL    0:58:44 1:02:13 10:01 US                 
316   18       31       M4549 2318 Kent Safriet                M   46  Tallahassee        FL    1:00:35 1:02:15 10:01 US                 
317   4        7        M6569 732  Charles Edwards             M   66  Tallahassee        FL    1:00:45 1:02:17 10:02 US                 
318   16       32       F3539 3015 Mia Young                   F   36  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:01 1:02:21 10:02 US                 
319   30       33       M4044 3016 Shannon Young               M   41  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:01 1:02:22 10:03 US                 
320   18       27       M3539 2619 Ben Swinehart               M   35  Lancaster          OH    1:01:24 1:02:28 10:04 US                 
321   36       44       M3034 1918 Mike Mueller                M   33  Boca Raton         FL    0:58:59 1:02:29 10:04 US                 
322   19       31       M4549 4903 Jamie Carver                M   47  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:04 1:02:32 10:04 US                 
323   5        11       M1014 4901 M. Carver                   M   10  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:04 1:02:32 10:04 US                 
324   20       31       M5559 3136 John Kiwala                 M   56  Alexandria         VA    1:01:19 1:02:33 10:04 US                 
325   12       32       F3034 3534 Christine Morse             F   32  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:51 1:02:34 10:05 US                 
326   19       27       M3539 796  Sam Faulkner                M   36  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:31 1:02:35 10:05 US                 
327   3        5        M0109 5376 I. Smith                    M   9   Tallahassee        FL    1:01:19 1:02:43 10:06 US                 
328   20       27       M3539 5297 Ashleigh Smith              M   39  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:19 1:02:43 10:06 US                 
329   21       27       M3539 2275 Jason Roland                M   36  Crawfordville      FL    0:59:18 1:02:47 10:07 US                 
330   2        9        F6064 2776 Sandi Varn                  F   63  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:45 1:02:49 10:07 US                 
331   6        11       M1014 2000 J. O'Steen                  M   11  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:38 1:02:52 10:07 US                 
332   20       31       M4549 2001 Jason O'Steen               M   45  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:40 1:02:52 10:07 US                 
333   10       29       F4549 1762 Ericka McKibbin             F   47  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:30 1:02:53 10:08 US                 
334   17       32       F3539 1700 Melanie Mason               F   36  Quincy             FL    1:02:41 1:02:59 10:09 US                 
335   4        5        M0109 4841 D. Cicco                    M   9   Tallahassee        FL    1:02:11 1:03:02 10:09 US                 
336   13       32       F3034 2618 Amanda Swinehart            F   33  Lancaster          OH    1:02:00 1:03:03 10:09 US                 
337   1        1        F0109 1998 A. O'Steen                  F   8   Tallahassee        FL    1:01:52 1:03:06 10:10 US                 
338   16       36       F4044 1999 Chasity O'Steen             F   44  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:52 1:03:06 10:10 US                 
339   7        11       M1014 5300 E. Smith                    M   12  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:46 1:03:12 10:11 US                 
340   21       31       M4549 4842 Vincent Cicco               M   47  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:26 1:03:16 10:11 US                 
341   7        20       F5559 811  Suzanne Fenton              F   56  Tallahassee        FL    0:59:04 1:03:17 10:11 US                 
342   31       33       M4044 3379 Eric Strait                 M   43  Tucker             GA    1:02:50 1:03:18 10:12 US                 
343   11       29       F4549 4034 Zandra Johnston             F   45  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:53 1:03:18 10:12 US                 
344   12       29       F4549 3964 Mary Carter                 F   47  Perry              FL    1:02:53 1:03:18 10:12 US                 
345   17       36       F4044 2286 Malisa Anderson-Strait      F   41  Tucker             GA    1:02:50 1:03:19 10:12 US                 
346   3        9        F6064 379  Diana Caldwell              F   63  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:07 1:03:25 10:13 US                 
347   24       52       F2529 4747 Allison Gordon              F   25  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:26 1:03:32 10:14 US                 
348   18       28       M2529 5552 Daniel Nunez                M   25  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:28 1:03:33 10:14 US                 
349   19       28       M2529 3815 Alex Michael                M   29  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:46 1:03:41 10:15 US                 
350   8        20       F5559 5522 Kathy Kowals                F   56  Gainesville        FL    1:02:26 1:03:44 10:16 US                 
351   18       32       F3539 407  Andrea Capek                F   38  Sarasota           FL    1:02:12 1:03:46 10:16 US                 
352   21       31       M5559 2079 Ken Peacock                 M   55  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:14 1:03:48 10:16 US                 
353   22       31       M5559 865  Russ Franklin               M   55  Tallahassee        FL    0:59:42 1:03:49 10:17 US                 
354   23       31       M5559 5239 Dave Heller                 M   58  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:56 1:03:49 10:17 US                 
355   22       27       M3539 2967 John Wolfel                 M   39  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:35 1:03:50 10:17 US                 
356   15       26       F2024 416  Kelsey Carlton              F   23  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:54 1:03:52 10:17 US                 
357   9        20       F5559 774  Debi Fadool                 F   57  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:24 1:03:56 10:18 US                 
358   18       36       F4044 771  Natalie Everett             F   41  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:25 1:04:08 10:20 US                 
359   19       32       F3539 4179 Jennifer Goff               F   38  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:35 1:04:17 10:21 US                 
360   37       44       M3034 5099 Michael Black               M   31  Washington         DC    1:03:59 1:04:24 10:22 US                 
361   10       15       M6064 883  Jon Fury                    M   61  Havana             FL    1:01:30 1:04:35 10:24 US                 
362   20       32       F3539 4042 Courtney King               F   36  Cairo              GA    1:01:54 1:04:47 10:26 US                 
363   24       24       M1519 4106 Nicholas Petty              M   17  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:51 1:04:48 10:26 US                 
364   4        12       F5054 5559 T. Kay Trotter              F   51  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:55 1:04:49 10:26 US                 
365   19       36       F4044 4306 Lisa Adams                  F   41  Marietta           GA    1:03:48 1:04:51 10:27 US                 
366   25       52       F2529 4524 Sarah Logan Beasley         F   28  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:52 1:04:54 10:27 US                 
367   21       32       F3539 2161 Annie Prescott              F   35  Tallahassee        FL    1:04:04 1:04:54 10:27 US                 
368   32       33       M4044 4105 Joseph Petty                M   40  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:06 1:05:03 10:29 US                 
369   22       31       M4549 3569 Barry Solis                 M   49  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:23 1:05:07 10:29 US                 
370   14       32       F3034 1061 Shawn Hanway                F   31  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:56 1:05:10 10:30 US                 
371   13       16       F1519 1581 Madeline Lillie             F   16  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:57 1:05:11 10:30 US                 
372   13       29       F4549 1582 Samali Lima                 F   47  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:34 1:05:13 10:30 US                 
373   11       15       M6064 687  Buddy Doll                  M   62  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:28 1:05:14 10:30 US                 
374   15       32       F3034 5081 Jennifer Pandolfi           F   33  Navarre            FL    1:03:24 1:05:23 10:32 US                 
375   38       44       M3034 659  Brett Dennis                M   33  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:08 1:05:29 10:33 US                 
376   23       27       M3539 5295 Edward Premprapha           M   38  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:27 1:05:32 10:33 US                 
377   23       31       M4549 2820 Cliff Waldrep               M   49  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:05 1:05:32 10:33 US                 
378   5        12       F5054 2821 Deborah Waldrep             F   50  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:06 1:05:32 10:33 US                 
379   26       52       F2529 5320 Heather Sullivan            F   28  Jacksonville       FL    1:02:10 1:05:33 10:33 US                 
380   27       52       F2529 4824 Lauren Taylor               F   28  Fort Myers         FL    1:05:36 1:05:36 10:34 US                 
381   28       52       F2529 4140 Hannah Starling             F   27  Cairo              GA    1:02:48 1:05:42 10:35 US                 
382   14       29       F4549 5150 Stephanie Liles-Weyant      F   47  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:54 1:05:45 10:35 US                 
383   15       29       F4549 5107 Tanya Devlieger             F   46  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:54 1:05:45 10:35 US                 
384   16       32       F3034 791  Amber Farrington            F   34  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:29 1:05:49 10:36 US                 
385   24       31       M4549 2928 Jim Williams                M   49  Tallahassee        FL    1:00:46 1:05:51 10:36 US                 
386   20       36       F4044 2747 Lisa Umana                  F   43  Tallahassee        FL    1:04:08 1:05:51 10:36 US                 
387   16       29       F4549 3220 Wendy Somerset              F   45  Tallahassee        FL    1:04:33 1:05:51 10:36 US                 
388   14       16       F1519 2281 Emma Romuald                F   18  Tallahassee        FL    1:04:43 1:05:51 10:36 US                 
389   8        11       M1014 2283 Mason Romuald               M   13  Tallahassee        FL    1:04:45 1:05:52 10:36 US                 
390   10       20       F5559 793  Francine Farrington         F   57  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:34 1:05:53 10:37 US                 
391   25       31       M4549 4218 Jason Lesko                 M   47  Longwood           FL    1:05:38 1:05:54 10:37 US                 
392   26       31       M4549 4101 Greg Perry                  M   46  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:00 1:06:03 10:38 US                 
393   21       36       F4044 287  Paulina Brewer              F   40  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:00 1:06:03 10:38 US                 
394   17       29       F4549 4100 Angela Perry                F   48  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:02 1:06:04 10:38 US                 
395   29       52       F2529 2527 Kelsie Spears               F   25  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:17 1:06:14 10:40 US                 
396   39       44       M3034 1514 Kyle Landrum                M   33  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:47 1:06:16 10:40 US                 
397   5        5        M0109 1635 L. Lovett                   M   8   Tallahassee        FL    1:03:47 1:06:17 10:40 US                 
398   20       28       M2529 1079 Jason Harrison              M   27  Crawfordville      FL    1:03:46 1:06:25 10:42 US                 
399   13       19       M5054 2266 Eberhard Roeder             M   52  Tallahassee        FL    1:02:55 1:06:29 10:42 US                 
400   30       52       F2529 1078 Clare Harrison              F   28  Crawfordville      FL    1:03:53 1:06:30 10:43 US                 
401   17       32       F3034 2344 Abby Sarbeck                F   31  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:53 1:06:32 10:43 US                 
402   18       32       F3034 1901 Julia Morton                F   30  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:53 1:06:32 10:43 US                 
403   5        5        F1014 624  Isabel Davis                F   13  Tallahassee        FL    1:04:47 1:06:34 10:43 US                 
404   18       29       F4549 3579 Maritza Tapia               F   47  Tallahassee        FL    1:06:10 1:06:36 10:43 US                 
405   21       28       M2529 277  Lucas Braga Carani          M   28  Tallahassee        FL    1:04:01 1:06:39 10:44 US                 
406   14       19       M5054 4537 Mark Delegal                M   52  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:02 1:06:48 10:45 US                 
407   6        12       F5054 1801 Corrie Melton               F   53  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:06 1:06:52 10:46 US                 
408   22       28       M2529 1887 Will Moor                   M   25  Jacksonville Beach FL    1:05:08 1:06:52 10:46 US                 
409   22       36       F4044 3134 Usha Katari                 F   43  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:32 1:07:06 10:48 US                 
410   12       15       M6064 5071 Dale Bradley                M   62  Tallahassee        FL    1:01:36 1:07:07 10:48 US                 
411   19       29       F4549 5188 Kara Stover                 F   48  Tallahassee        FL    1:06:51 1:07:07 10:48 US                 
412   23       28       M2529 2304 Phillip Rudnik              M   27  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:48 1:07:13 10:49 US                 
413   13       15       M6064 2627 Joseph Taboada              M   61  Baton Rouge        LA    1:06:22 1:07:28 10:52 US                 
414   20       29       F4549 1868 Stacey Mitchell             F   49  Cairo              GA    1:06:24 1:07:33 10:53 US                 
415   40       44       M3034 3267 Jason Connell               M   34  Tallahassee        FL    1:03:00 1:07:39 10:54 US                 
416   41       44       M3034 4916 Wesley Blackburn            M   31  Tallahassee        FL    1:07:09 1:07:40 10:54 US                 
417   24       27       M3539 1505 Travis Laffitte             M   36  Tallahassee        FL    1:07:43 1:07:43 10:54 US                 
418   27       31       M4549 1130 Francisco Hernandez         M   49  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:38 1:08:01 10:57 US                 
419   31       52       F2529 639  Mary-Helen Deck             F   28  Tallahassee        FL    1:06:22 1:08:03 10:57 US                 
420   15       16       F1519 4400 Kyleigh Boyd                F   19  Tallahassee        FL    1:06:20 1:08:18 11:00 US                 
421   19       32       F3034 4310 Sarah Burke                 F   30  Tallahassee        FL    1:06:16 1:08:19 11:00 US                 
422   21       29       F4549 4501 Kristine Boyd               F   46  Tallahassee        FL    1:06:21 1:08:19 11:00 US                 
423   23       36       F4044 1402 Jd Kennedy                  F   40  Tallahassee        FL    1:06:50 1:08:22 11:01 US                 
424   22       32       F3539 3132 Angela Jones                F   38  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:05 1:08:26 11:01 US                 
425   22       29       F4549 467  Whitney Clark               F   45  Jacksonville Beach FL    1:07:09 1:08:32 11:02 US                 
426   32       52       F2529 1021 Faith Hall                  F   28  Tallahassee        FL    1:07:37 1:08:32 11:02 US                 
427   20       32       F3034 4627 Maria Mosca                 F   32  Tallahassee        FL    1:07:11 1:08:37 11:03 US                 
428   23       29       F4549 465  Kristina Clark              F   47  Tallahassee        FL    1:07:37 1:08:43 11:04 US                 
429   15       19       M5054 4635 William Blocker II          M   51  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:27 1:08:45 11:04 US                 
430   4        9        F6064 4506 Barbara McNeal              F   64  Havana             FL    1:07:15 1:08:55 11:06 US                 
431   16       26       F2024 4030 Courtney Johnson            F   23  Tallahassee        FL    1:04:40 1:09:08 11:08 US                 
432   9        11       M1014 4114 Declan Rhodes               M   13  Tallahassee        FL    1:08:04 1:09:15 11:09 US                 
433   24       31       M5559 4210 Kenneth Jones               M   57  Tallahassee        FL    1:08:40 1:09:16 11:09 US                 
434   33       33       M4044 2047 Jed Padilla                 M   40  Tallahassee        FL    1:08:27 1:09:17 11:09 US                 
435   17       26       F2024 3986 Rachel Corry                F   21  Tallahassee        FL    1:10:00 1:10:00 11:16 US                 
436   28       31       M4549 2980 Allen Wooten                M   46  Thomasville        GA    1:08:11 1:10:09 11:18 US                 
437   24       36       F4044 4163 Laura Wells                 F   43  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:28 1:10:14 11:19 US                 
438   24       29       F4549 816  Renee Ferriby               F   45  Tallahassee        FL    1:09:43 1:10:17 11:19 US                 
439   33       52       F2529 3639 Lauren McCaskill            F   29  Tallahassee        FL    1:08:55 1:10:19 11:19 US                 
440   24       28       M2529 3622 Michael Duckett             M   28  Tallahassee        FL    1:08:57 1:10:20 11:20 US                 
441   25       36       F4044 5570 Faith Daniels               F   43  Tallahassee        FL    1:06:59 1:10:42 11:23 US                 
442   18       26       F2024 846  Erica Forster               F   21  Tallahassee        FL    1:04:29 1:10:50 11:24 US                 
443   23       32       F3539 1411 Carissa Kerce               F   36  Tallahassee        FL    1:06:22 1:10:58 11:26 US                 
444   16       19       M5054 1412 Woodrow Kerce II            M   52  Tallahassee        FL    1:06:23 1:10:59 11:26 US                 
445   26       36       F4044 1166 Sarah Ho                    F   40  Tallahassee        FL    1:10:08 1:11:14 11:28 US                 
446   34       52       F2529 1552 Victoria Lawrence           F   28  Thomasville        GA    1:09:14 1:11:15 11:28 US                 
447   35       52       F2529 4574 Lacey Inman                 F   26  Jacksonville Beach FL    1:07:54 1:11:42 11:33 US                 
448   19       26       F2024 4483 Caroline Schwab             F   24  Tallahassee        FL    1:07:11 1:11:43 11:33 US                 
449   20       26       F2024 1240 Rebekah Hudson              F   24  Tallahassee        FL    1:07:43 1:12:07 11:37 US                 
450   25       28       M2529 2833 Mitcham Walker              M   25  Tallahassee        FL    1:07:44 1:12:07 11:37 US                 
451   36       52       F2529 4847 Summer Gonzalez             F   26  Tallahassee        FL    1:10:23 1:12:08 11:37 US                 
452   26       28       M2529 4848 Cristian Gonzalez Mendez    M   27  Tallahassee        FL    1:10:21 1:12:09 11:37 US                 
453   37       52       F2529 1601 Samantha Loebig             F   27  Tallahassee        FL    1:10:00 1:12:16 11:38 US                 
454   17       19       M5054 510  Tony Conigliaro             M   50  Tallahassee        FL    1:10:11 1:12:22 11:39 US                 
455   38       52       F2529 392  Sydney Campbell             F   28  Midway             FL    1:11:05 1:12:25 11:40 US                 
456   11       20       F5559 2120 Edith Pietrykowski          F   57  Midway             FL    1:11:06 1:12:25 11:40 US                 
457   25       29       F4549 531  Jennifer Cotton             F   47  Tallahassee        FL    1:11:10 1:12:29 11:40 US                 
458   39       52       F2529 2944 Lauren Wilson               F   28  Tallahassee        FL    1:09:12 1:12:37 11:42 US                 
459   24       32       F3539 1311 Erica Jenkins               F   35  Tallahassee        FL    1:09:13 1:12:37 11:42 US                 
460   27       28       M2529 4930 Mitch Holmes                M   29  Tallahassee        FL    1:09:52 1:12:41 11:42 US                 
461   25       32       F3539 2402 Christy Shackelford         F   35  Tallahassee        FL    1:10:28 1:13:03 11:46 US                 
462   5        9        F6064 2753 Donna Uzzell                F   62  Tallahassee        FL    1:10:28 1:13:03 11:46 US                 
463   27       36       F4044 4385 Fawnisha Brown              F   43  Tallahassee        FL    1:11:26 1:13:21 11:49 US                 
464   21       26       F2024 1444 Courtney Kirkland           F   24  Tallahassee        FL    1:07:00 1:13:22 11:49 US                 
465   7        12       F5054 4742 Alexis C. Gaston-Woodcock   F   54  Tallahassee        FL    1:08:51 1:13:24 11:49 US                 
466   40       52       F2529 4531 Hannah Capers               F   25  Tallahassee        FL    1:08:52 1:13:24 11:49 US                 
467   29       31       M4549 1574 Chao Li                     M   47  Tallahassee        FL    1:08:25 1:13:45 11:53 US                 
468   22       26       F2024 3477 Maclean Gill                F   22  Tallahassee        FL    1:11:20 1:13:46 11:53 US                 
469   14       14       M2024 4802 Chad Newell                 M   22  Tallahassee        FL    1:11:21 1:13:46 11:53 US                 
470   41       52       F2529 5468 Rachel Palmer               F   29  Minneapolis        MN    1:12:30 1:14:05 11:56 US                 
471   28       28       M2529 5473 Chris McGee                 M   29  Minneapolis        MN    1:12:31 1:14:05 11:56 US                 
472   18       19       M5054 2877 Ken Wemm                    M   53  Tallahassee        FL    1:11:19 1:14:28 11:59 US                 
473   8        12       F5054 588  Cathy Cushing               F   50  Tallahassee        FL    1:11:29 1:14:31 12:00 US                 
474   12       20       F5559 1652 Elyn Macek                  F   58  Atlanta            GA    1:12:16 1:14:38 12:01 US                 
475   19       19       M5054 499  Steve Collins               M   52  Tallahassee        FL    1:10:22 1:14:46 12:02 US                 
476   30       31       M4549 603  Christopher Danello         M   49  Tallahassee        FL    1:12:21 1:15:15 12:07 US                 
477   23       26       F2024 4395 Megan Jones                 F   23  Tallahassee        FL    1:14:28 1:15:24 12:08 US                 
478   10       11       M1014 939  G. Ghio                     M   10  Tallahassee        FL    1:15:05 1:15:55 12:13 US                 
479   21       32       F3034 3235 Cassie Turner               F   32  Havana             FL    1:11:52 1:16:14 12:17 US                 
480   42       44       M3034 3236 Dylon Turner                M   33  Havana             FL    1:11:52 1:16:15 12:17 US                 
481   5        7        M6569 4394 Ithel Jones                 M   65  Tallahassee        FL    1:15:25 1:16:23 12:18 US                 
482   28       36       F4044 4607 Bonni Warren                F   44  Tallahassee        FL    1:13:20 1:16:24 12:18 US                 
483   16       16       F1519 4608 Katy Warren                 F   16  Tallahassee        FL    1:13:21 1:16:24 12:18 US                 
484   43       44       M3034 1507 Richie Lagrua               M   32  Tallahassee        FL    1:13:48 1:16:26 12:18 US                 
485   22       32       F3034 3900 Iheoma Ehie                 F   34  Tallahassee        FL    1:15:18 1:16:31 12:19 US                 
486   29       36       F4044 1364 Isabelle Kalms              F   44  Tallahassee        FL    1:14:16 1:16:37 12:20 US                 
487   26       29       F4549 743  Carolyn Egan                F   47  Tallahassee        FL    1:15:47 1:16:37 12:20 US                 
488   42       52       F2529 4602 Chelsea Vaughn              F   26  Tallahassee        FL    1:12:56 1:16:44 12:21 US                 
489   43       52       F2529 5609 Madison Close               F   29  Tallahassee        FL    1:15:27 1:16:46 12:22 US                 
490   44       52       F2529 1592 Kimberly Little             F   29  Tallahassee        FL    1:11:22 1:16:53 12:23 US                 
491   45       52       F2529 5586 Mackenzie Perkins           F   28  Tallahassee        FL    1:13:45 1:16:54 12:23 US                 
492   23       32       F3034 443  Belen Chavez                F   31  Tallahassee        FL    1:15:39 1:17:44 12:31 US                 
493   25       27       M3539 3169 Steven Newell               M   39  Thomasville        GA    1:16:09 1:17:48 12:32 US                 
494   26       32       F3539 3168 Kelly Newell                F   39  Thomasville        GA    1:16:10 1:17:48 12:32 US                 
495   46       52       F2529 1557 Rose Legros                 F   26  Tallahassee        FL    1:13:39 1:18:03 12:34 US                 
496   24       26       F2024 1485 Samantha Kunin              F   22  Tallahassee        FL    1:16:15 1:18:35 12:39 US                 
497   6        9        F6064 1126 Penny Herman                F   64  Tallahassee        FL    1:17:57 1:18:44 12:41 US                 
498   14       15       M6064 5212 Billy Nolas                 M   61  Tallahassee        FL    1:17:49 1:19:01 12:43 US                 
499   7        9        F6064 5211 Julie Naylor-Nolas          F   62  Tallahassee        FL    1:17:49 1:19:01 12:43 US                 
500   27       32       F3539 4388 Amanda Van Stratum          F   39  Tallahassee        FL    1:14:36 1:19:19 12:46 US                 
501   26       27       M3539 3527 Joseph Mabry                M   38  Tallahassee        FL    1:19:22 1:19:22 12:47 US                 
502   2        4        M7074 1654 John Mackinney              M   73  Thomasville        GA    1:17:38 1:19:24 12:47 US                 
503   2        4        F6569 4326 Margot Palazesi             F   65  Tallahassee        FL    1:16:09 1:19:39 12:49 US                 
504   28       32       F3539 564  Brandi Crisler              F   36  Tallahassee        FL    1:15:22 1:19:52 12:52 US                 
505   27       29       F4549 1427 Lizzie Kiessig              F   45  Tallahassee        FL    1:19:16 1:21:50 13:11 US                 
506   44       44       M3034 4671 Matthew Wagner              M   34  Tallahassee        FL    1:17:08 1:21:55 13:11 US                 
507   13       20       F5559 3728 Patty Ryan                  F   55  Tallahassee        FL    1:16:59 1:21:57 13:12 US                 
508   30       36       F4044 1121 Claudia Henao               F   42  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:49 1:22:31 13:17 US                 
509   9        12       F5054 2385 Mara Scott                  F   51  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:50 1:22:32 13:17 US                 
510   29       32       F3539 5243 Linderly Bedoya             F   39  Tallahassee        FL    1:21:00 1:22:43 13:19 US                 
511   24       32       F3034 3320 Diane Morrill-Murphy        F   31  Tallahassee        FL    1:19:47 1:22:59 13:22 US                 
512   31       36       F4044 3121 Becky Hobbs                 F   40  Crawfordville      FL    1:21:01 1:23:44 13:29 US                 
513   47       52       F2529 4595 Kayla Simpson               F   27  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:12 1:23:59 13:31 US                 
514   48       52       F2529 1772 Kristi McQueen              F   29  Tallahassee        FL    1:21:28 1:24:04 13:32 US                 
515   25       32       F3034 2754 Kimberly Uzzell             F   33  Tallahassee        FL    1:21:39 1:24:16 13:34 US                 
516   25       26       F2024 3270 Jordan Crawford             F   22  Tallahassee        FL    1:18:42 1:24:26 13:36 US                 
517   10       12       F5054 3281 Kelly Foisy                 F   53  Tallahassee        FL    1:18:43 1:24:26 13:36 US                 
518   26       32       F3034 3337 Kelsey Noll                 F   30  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:44 1:24:50 13:40 US                 
519   30       32       F3539 3252 Katryna Atkins              F   36  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:44 1:24:50 13:40 US                 
520   14       20       F5559 3430 Robin Bullard               F   56  Thomasville        GA    1:23:08 1:25:36 13:47 US                 
521   27       32       F3034 679  Ashleigh Dickinson          F   31  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:56 1:25:47 13:49 US                 
522   28       32       F3034 265  Windy Boudreau              F   30  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:58 1:25:48 13:49 US                 
523   25       31       M5559 3729 Anthony Roberts             M   57  Tallahassee        FL    1:20:59 1:25:58 13:50 US                 
524   28       29       F4549 2777 Jennifer Varney             F   47  Gulfport           MS    1:20:25 1:26:22 13:54 US                 
525   32       36       F4044 3300 Amanda Himmer               F   40  Tallahassee        FL    1:25:19 1:27:02 14:01 US                 
526   31       31       M4549 3301 Burt Himmer                 M   45  Tallahassee        FL    1:25:19 1:27:03 14:01 US                 
527   29       32       F3034 3340 Joanna Pepple               F   33  Tallahassee        FL    1:25:44 1:27:05 14:01 US                 
528   3        4        F6569 27   Karen Adams                 F   66  Tallahassee        FL    1:24:16 1:27:22 14:04 US                 
529   33       36       F4044 2499 Tracy Smith                 F   40  Boynton Beach      FL    1:25:51 1:27:29 14:05 US                 
530   11       11       M1014 2500 Zakary Smith                M   13  Boynton Beach      FL    1:25:53 1:27:30 14:05 US                 
531   31       32       F3539 1470 Jennifer Kosec              F   36  Crawfordville      FL    1:24:28 1:28:24 14:14 US                 
532   3        4        M7074 5381 Dan Thompson                M   71  Tallahassee        FL    1:26:29 1:28:27 14:14 US                 
533   29       29       F4549 2731 Lisa Trone                  F   45  Havana             FL    1:25:04 1:28:43 14:17 US                 
534   34       36       F4044 5199 Jennifer Williams           F   40  Tallahassee        FL    1:27:34 1:29:04 14:20 US                 
535   27       27       M3539 886  Trey Gainous                M   36  Whigham            GA    1:24:04 1:29:05 14:21 US                 
536   49       52       F2529 670  Lina Desloge                F   29  Tallahassee        FL    1:26:54 1:29:10 14:21 US                 
537   30       32       F3034 4857 Mary Rose McCarron          F   30  Tallahassee        FL    1:26:54 1:29:11 14:22 US                 
538   31       32       F3034 3373 Kelby Steele                F   33  Tallahassee        FL    1:29:11 1:29:40 14:26 US                 
539   32       32       F3539 2305 Adrienne Ruhl               F   39  Tallahassee        FL    1:27:32 1:29:58 14:29 US                 
540   6        7        M6569 445  Joseph Cheatham             M   69  Tallahasseehassee  FL    1:28:09 1:30:09 14:31 US                 
541   15       15       M6064 2912 Jeffrey Whitton             M   63  Lynn Haven         FL    1:25:55 1:30:10 14:31 US                 
542   7        7        M6569 1653 Ken Macek                   M   69  Atlanta            GA    1:30:41 1:30:41 14:36 US                 
543   15       20       F5559 247  Rhonda Blackburn            F   55  Tallahassee        FL    1:26:34 1:31:05 14:40 US                 
544   26       31       M5559 248  Vernon Blackburn            M   56  Tallahassee        FL    1:26:34 1:31:05 14:40 US                 
545   50       52       F2529 1278 Katlyn Isaacson             F   26  Tallahassee        FL    1:26:34 1:31:05 14:40 US                 
546   35       36       F4044 3065 Louise Bradshaw             F   41  Havana             FL    1:25:57 1:32:42 14:56 US                 
547   4        4        F6569 933  Susan Gertel                F   68  Orlando            FL    1:32:18 1:33:58 15:08 US                 
548   36       36       F4044 3624 Dina Franklin               F   42  Tallahassee        FL    1:28:03 1:35:16 15:20 US                 
549   16       20       F5559 1682 Joanne Maltese              F   55  Tallahassee        FL    1:36:49 1:37:28 15:42 US                 
550   26       26       F2024 990  Miranda Gruenewald          F   24  Tallahassee        FL    1:36:29 1:37:30 15:42 US                 
551   27       31       M5559 1436 Mark Killette               M   59  Tallahassee        FL    1:33:24 1:39:20 16:00 US                 
552   17       20       F5559 3727 Sherry Lake                 F   55  Tallahassee        FL    1:35:44 1:40:42 16:13 US                 
553   18       20       F5559 4510 Pamela Harrell              F   57  Tallahassee        FL    1:35:36 1:41:32 16:21 US                 
554   28       31       M5559 4511 Ivan Baggett                M   55  Tallahassee        FL    1:35:37 1:41:32 16:21 US                 
555   11       12       F5054 1097 Donna Hayes                 F   53  Tallahassee        FL    1:37:28 1:41:50 16:24 US                 
556   29       31       M5559 1100 Mark Hayes                  M   59  Tallahassee        FL    1:37:29 1:41:51 16:24 US                 
557   51       52       F2529 5317 Margaret Smith              F   26  Tallahassee        FL    1:38:25 1:44:40 16:51 US                 
558   52       52       F2529 2083 Courtney Pearson            F   28  Tallahassee        FL    1:45:07 1:46:48 17:12 US                 
559   19       20       F5559 909  Lea Ann Gates               F   56  Havana             FL    1:42:23 1:47:21 17:17 US                 
560   12       12       F5054 5006 Lisa Vickers                F   54  Tallahassee        FL    1:44:03 1:47:30 17:18 US                 
561   8        9        F6064 4994 Marisa Reinhardt            F   64  Tallahassee        FL    1:44:03 1:47:30 17:18 US                 
562   20       20       F5559 3756 Judy Chin                   F   59  Tallahassee        FL    1:42:29 1:48:27 17:28 US                 
563   30       31       M5559 4659 Joseph Schrafel             M   55  Tallahassee        FL    1:46:17 1:50:20 17:46 US                 
564   32       32       F3034 4665 Jessica Skelly              F   34  Havana             FL    1:46:17 1:50:20 17:46 US                 
565   4        4        M7074 932  Steven Gertel               M   73  Orlando            FL    1:55:37 1:57:18 18:53 US                 
566   31       31       M5559 2540 Jeff Starks                 M   56  Quincy             FL    1:53:33 1:59:02 19:10 US                 
567   9        9        F6064 401  Amanda Cannon               F   63  Tallahassee        FL    1:53:32 1:59:03 19:10 US                 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.